Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/23/2011 11:05 PM
                             RWTL DEF - 12/23/2011                             
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Victoria Shaffer          12 Rush Henriet              9.44   1 
  2 Janessa Mathews           12 Fairport                  9.63   1 
  3 Jenna Siracuse            10 Wayne                     9.68   1 
  4 Zamaya Smith               9 School Of Th              9.78   1 
  5 Sarah Shellard            11 Victor                   10.07   1 
  6 Alicia Mills              12 Red Jacket               10.13   1 
  7 Kennethea Wilson          12 School Of Th             10.24   1 
  8 Jenna Minges              10 Rush Henriet             10.27   2 
  9 Olivia Cushman            12 Penfield                 10.42   2 
 10 Abigail Bourcy             9 Penfield                 10.48   2 
 11 Nikki Suozzi              11 Batavia                  10.57   1 
 12 Casey Leader              10 Spencerport              10.59   2 
 13 Elizabeth Maffett         11 Spencerport              10.65   2 
 14 Kelsey Burke               9 Wayland Coho             10.93   2 
 15 Tierra Bell               12 Spencerport              10.94   3 
 16 Nicole Megali              9 Victor                   10.97   3 
 17 Sarah Gulino              11 Sodus                    11.06   3 
 18 Eboni Jackson              8 Penfield                 11.21   3 
 19 Braxton Peterson          10 Rush Henriet             11.29   3 
 20 Kelsey Beauchamp          10 East Rochest             11.34   3 
 21 Justyn Loney               9 Gates-Chili              11.62   4 
 22 Danielle Ruf               9 Gates-Chili              11.87   4 
 23 Meagan Bell               10 Gates-Chili              13.31   3 
 24 Leah Wise                 10 Dansville                13.62   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eric Williams             12 Batavia                   8.04   1 
  2 Benjamin Boggs            12 Spencerport               8.38   1 
  3 Alex Crandell             12 Penfield                  8.40   1 
  4 Alex Egeli                10 Batavia                   8.85   1 
  5 Kyle Cheasman             12 Red Jacket                9.02   1 
  6 Josh Hurley               10 Gates-Chili               9.18   2 
  7 Matt Barton                9 Victor                    9.59   1 
  8 Brandon Jermyn            10 Spencerport               9.68   2 
  9 Andrew Paratore           10 Fairport                 10.05   2 
 10 Matt Woons                 9 Gates-Chili              10.30   3 
 11 London Booker             12 Gates-Chili              10.37   2 
 12 William Estey             10 Penfield                 10.54   3 
 13 Nick Wandersee            11 East Rochest             10.58   3 
 14 Austin Klier              12 Batavia                  14.00   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tiaja Jeffries            10 Rush Henriet              7.69   1 
  2 Erica Williams            12 Batavia                   7.74   1 
  3 Nialah Owens              11 Penfield                  7.77   1 
  4 Rickayia Jones            11 Rush Henriet              7.86   1 
  5 Cathy Quaidoo             12 Brighton                  7.87   2 
  6 Amahtala Walker           12 School Of Th              7.93   1 
  7 Briyanna Brinkley         11 School Of Th              7.94   1 
  8 Tanzy Blair               12 Rush Henriet              7.95   1 
  9 India Gunnis               9 Penfield                  7.96   2 
 10 Veronica Grouse           11 Fairport                  7.97   2 
 11 Amanda Balduf             11 Batavia                   8.06   3 
 12 Morgan DeVuyst            12 Midlakes                  8.08   4 
 13 Jah-Nease McCullough       9 School Of Th              8.15   3 
 14 Gianna Gunnis              8 Penfield                  8.19   3 
 15 Arielle Koffi             10 Fairport                  8.19   3 
 16 Brittany Richardson       10 Fairport                  8.20   3 
 17 Noelle Morabito           12 East Rochest              8.25   1 
 18 Shikiah Dal                9 School Of Th              8.26   2 
 19 Jayonna Jennings          11 Penfield                  8.28   4 
 20 Abby Higgins               8 Marion                    8.31   4 
 21 Alicia Kuhlmann           12 Wayland Coho              8.37   4 
 22 Kallie Layland            10 Keshequa                  8.40   2 
 23 Sanna Santapukki          12 Midlakes                  8.44   7 
 24 Tianna Gunnis              8 Penfield                  8.49   3 
 25 Madison Lewis              8 Wayland Coho              8.51   4 
 26 Morgan McDonald           11 Brighton                  8.62   3 
 27 Megan Hotchkiss           12 Red Jacket                8.64   5 
 28 Brianna Sick              11 Wayland Coho              8.75   7 
 29 Chloe Wehner               9 Fairport                  8.76   4 
 30 Samantha Scott            12 Wayland Coho              8.85   6 
 31 Agnes Zhang               12 Penfield                  8.87   4 
 32 Meghan Maker               9 Wayland Coho              9.00   6 
 33 Brianna Lewis             10 Rush Henriet              9.00   3 
 34 Kateryna Babchuk          12 Spencerport               9.05   2 
 35 Giorgia Farne             12 Wayne                     9.11   5 
 36 Courtney Simon            11 Penfield                  9.12   4 
 37 Kennedy Lyman             10 Gates-Chili               9.21   6 
 38 Maryssa Wheaton           11 Penfield                  9.24   5 
 39 Jennie Gibson              9 Gates-Chili               9.27   5 
 40 Ashley Jackson            10 Spencerport               9.37   2 
 41 Jessica Alletto           12 Spencerport               9.53   2 
 42 Kayjona Rogers             9 Penfield                  9.61   5 
 43 Stephanie McMahon         12 Dansville                 9.72   7 
 44 Samantha Wingate           9 Batavia                   9.89   7 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brandon VanderBrook       11 Marion                    6.72   1 
  2 Devon Marshall            11 Spencerport               6.88   2 
  3 Devin Christie            12 Warsaw                    6.90   1 
  4 Peter Ta                  12 Spencerport               6.93   2 
  5 Nick Felice               12 Clyde-Savann              6.95   2 
  6 Francisco Martinez        12 Batavia                   6.98   2 
  7 Todd Romano               10 Clyde-Savann              7.04   1 
  8 Gus Lapresi               11 Brighton                  7.11   1 
  9 Parris Strickland          9 Brighton                  7.20   1 
 10 Zane Scott                12 Victor                    7.25   1 
 11 Andrew Budlong            10 Batavia                   7.34   3 
 12 Cory Terwilliger          12 Penfield                  7.37   2 
 13 Brain Shannon             10 Clyde-Savann              7.39   3 
 14 Unique Appleberry          9 Gates-Chili               7.41   6 
 15 Jordan Fischette          10 Clyde-Savann              7.46   3 
 16 Derek Thompson            11 Penfield                  7.48   2 
 17 Kirk Hewitt               12 East Rochest              7.49   3 
 18 Bishop Williams           10 Gates-Chili               7.50   4 
 19 Nolan Whittaker           10 Red Jacket                7.53   4 
 20 Keith Baley               12 Red Jacket                7.54   4 
 21 Josh Norton               12 Dansville                 7.56   4 
 22 Jalen Smith               11 School Of Th              7.58   1 
 23 Ethan Mapes                9 Dansville                 7.60   5 
 24 Matt Lechner              11 Penfield                  7.61   2 
 25 Collin Farrell             8 Midlakes                  7.66   3 
 26 Garrett Wales             12 Bath-Haverli              7.73   5 
 27 Brad McKinney             12 Dansville                 7.79   7 
 28 Tyrone Shannon             9 Clyde-Savann              7.81   5 
 29 Cabel Rosario             10 Clyde-Savann              7.81   4 
 30 Benjamin Avanzato         12 Midlakes                  7.82   5 
 31 Donald Turner             11 School Of Th              7.86   3 
 32 Josh Baker                10 Wayland Coho              7.94   5 
 33 Alex VanDePas             11 Penfield                  7.95   3 
 34 Peter Plucinik            12 Clyde-Savann              8.01   3 
 35 Jeremy Mayzak             11 Red Jacket                8.03   5 
 36 Matthew May               10 Wayland Coho              8.03   4 
 37 Zach Spicer               12 Spencerport               8.06   4 
 38 Brady Gould               12 Wayland Coho              8.07   6 
 39 Brandon Oun               12 Batavia                   8.19   6 
 40 McKenna Middlebrook        9 Midlakes                  8.19   6 
 41 Alward Michael            10 Sodus                     8.28   5 
 42 Matthew Tomkinson         12 Batavia                   8.46   7 
 43 Henry Onesengmani         10 Penfield                  8.54   6 
 44 Theodore Cegelski         10 Penfield                  8.71   6 
 45 Ethan Dorow                8 East Rochest              8.86   5 
 46 Samuel Stevens             9 Midlakes                  9.01   6 
 47 Tyler Kendall             10 Clyde-Savann              9.15   6 
 48 Jack Argento               9 East Rochest              9.64   7 
 49 Jordan Fluker              9 Batavia                   9.81   7 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madeline Kopp             11 Spencerport              41.67   1 
  2 Miranda Gilbert-Smalt      8 Bath-Haverli             43.72   1 
  3 Rebecca Canale             9 Batavia                  45.49   1 
  4 Alexandra Teglash          8 Penfield                 45.67   1 
  5 Emily Zeafla              10 Rush Henriet             46.08   3 
  6 Kristen Boyd               9 Batavia                  46.33   1 
  7 Canei Cotton              10 Gates-Chili              47.00   3 
  8 Alyssa Welytok             9 Wayland Coho             47.56   2 
  9 Breanna Clark             10 Batavia                  47.93   4 
 10 Elizabeth Babb            10 Spencerport              48.13   2 
 11 Yezenia Rodriquez         10 Gates-Chili              48.38   3 
 12 Kassidy Sullivan          10 Fairport                 48.40   2 
 13 Megan Fenn                10 Victor                   48.54   3 
 14 Bree Love                 11 Victor                   48.62   3 
 15 Lindsay Roden             11 Marion                   48.80   2 
 16 Rebecca LeGrett           11 Victor                   48.92   4 
 17 Renee Jurewicz            10 Batavia                  48.98   5 
 18 Casey Woodall              9 Batavia                  49.06   5 
 19 Laura Schramm              9 Bath-Haverli             49.15   3 
 20 Jillian Kahn              12 Dansville                49.79   4 
 21 Kerri Kaiser              12 Rush Henriet             49.89   2 
 22 Robin Clemm               12 Batavia                  50.11   4 
 23 Aubrie Dodd               11 School Of Th             50.18   2 
 24 Molly Kase                 9 Brighton                 50.86   5 
 25 Kelly Lynch                9 Geneseo                  50.96   5 
 26 Rachel Chervonyak         10 Penfield                 50.98   5 
 27 Rachel Yuhas              11 Rush Henriet             51.39   6 
 28 Natalie Crandall           8 Wayne                    51.74   6 
 29 Rachel Henrici            11 Batavia                  52.18   7 
 30 Ashley Barnhart           11 Dansville                53.48   8 
 31 Arielle Tomb              12 Bath-Haverli             54.16   8 
 32 Brittany Kruep            10 Victor                   55.12   8 
 33 Rebecca Rex               10 Dansville                55.17  10 
 34 Gaby Cordaro              12 Brighton                 56.35   8 
 35 Riley Conklin             10 Dansville                56.44   9 
 36 Chelsea Richey            12 Wayland Coho             56.49   8 
 37 Rebekah McNeill           10 Rush Henriet             56.87   7 
 38 Cheyanne Hill             12 Red Jacket               57.00  10 
 39 Julie Handel              10 Rush Henriet             59.06   8 
 40 Carly Perry               12 Dansville                59.13   9 
 41 Bruna Soares              12 Batavia                1:00.81   7 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peter Behnk               12 Rush Henriet             37.01   1 
  2 Cody Marvin               12 Bath-Haverli             37.47   1 
  3 Zach Andrews              12 Penfield                 37.53   1 
  4 Josh Wray                 11 Rush Henriet             37.62   1 
  5 Desmond Chambers          12 Gates-Chili              38.16   1 
  6 Mitch Noble               11 Batavia                  39.10   2 
  7 Justin Conklin            10 Bath-Haverli             39.13   2 
  8 Jimmy Tunison             12 Bath-Haverli             39.39   2 
  9 Mike Mastro               12 Fairport                 39.41   2 
 10 Derek Swarthout           10 Penfield                 39.43   1 
 11 Eric Zemaitis             10 Spencerport              39.47   9 
 12 Marcus Elia               12 Fairport                 39.55   2 
 13 Josh Badders              11 Spencerport              39.74   3 
 14 Brandon Stevenson         10 Batavia                  40.23   3 
 15 Darrin Warriner           11 Bath-Haverli             40.34   2 
 16 Mike Smathers             12 Victor                   40.49   3 
 17 Collin Burke              11 Wayland Coho             40.55   4 
 18 Luis Ortiz                12 Brighton                 40.69   4 
 19 Sean Osborn               11 Spencerport              41.03   3 
 20 Zach Foster               12 Fairport                 41.34   3 
 21 David Fulkerson           12 Bath-Haverli             41.55   4 
 22 Dustin Dieter             11 Dansville                41.57   6 
 23 Julian Sgarzi             11 Spencerport              41.74   5 
 24 Eric Snell                11 Batavia                  41.76   5 
 25 Rickey Miller             11 Spencerport              42.01   3 
 26 Zack Lindsay              10 Sodus                    42.31   4 
 27 Alex Schrader             10 Clyde-Savann             42.35   5 
 28 Brandon Wyand             10 Victor                   42.53   5 
 29 ty petrotta               12 Wayne                    43.24   4 
 30 Nick Martusciello         10 Dansville                43.81   7 
 31 Kyle Pappin               12 Wayne                    43.85   5 
 32 jose diaz                 10 Wayne                    43.99   6 
 33 Nick Canzoneri            10 Batavia                  44.15   6 
 34 anthony marino            10 Wayne                    44.38   7 
 35 Kaleb Schaner             10 Victor                   44.43   6 
 36 Egzon Dervisholli         10 East Rochest             44.72   7 
 37 elijah postlehwaite        9 Wayne                    44.75   7 
 38 Matt Tellstone             9 Victor                   44.75   5 
 39 Jack Lind                  9 Victor                   45.61   6 
 40 Ryan Groat                10 Clyde-Savann             46.25   7 
 41 Kenny Griffin              9 Batavia                  46.54   8 
 42 Tre Walters                9 Bath-Haverli             46.60   8 
 43 Casey Alford              10 Dansville                46.81   7 
 44 Anthony Ciranni           12 Dansville                49.56   8 
 45 Devon Sullivan            12 Dansville                50.55   9 
 46 Aaron Rodbourn             9 Bath-Haverli             50.57   8 
 47 Jonathan Buckley          12 Bath-Haverli             51.38   8 
 48 Nick McCarthy             12 Bath-Haverli             52.28   9 
 49 Chris Dean                 9 Red Jacket               57.99   9 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alana MacDonald           11 Rush Henriet           1:42.30  
  2 Lauren Star               11 Fairport               1:46.29  
  3 Ceara Watson               9 Rush Henriet           1:48.15  
  4 Becky Greiner             12 Rush Henriet           1:48.23  
  5 Britney Swarthout          9 Penfield               1:49.87  
  6 Claire Gilmore             9 Fairport               1:50.32  
  7 Elvira Martinez           10 Rush Henriet           1:51.14  
  8 Allison Fish              10 Gates-Chili            1:52.35  
  9 Kori Hughes               11 Midlakes               1:52.44  
 10 Heather Nortz              9 Fairport               1:53.27  
 11 Autumn Beckens            12 Sodus                  1:53.59  
 12 Natalie Hoppe             10 Penfield               1:53.60  
 13 Kristina Glitch           10 Rush Henriet           1:53.64  
 14 Tatiana Quinn             11 Rush Henriet           1:53.66  
 15 Jessica Wisniewski        11 Rush Henriet           1:55.11  
 16 Nicole Carfagno           10 Victor                 1:55.13  
 17 Amy Kurmis                12 East Rochest           1:55.27  
 18 Blair Bartosiewicz        12 Penfield               1:55.41  
 19 Lauren Sedita             10 Penfield               1:55.54  
 20 Kaylyn Whitney            11 Marion                 1:55.93  
 21 Gabriella Giunta           9 Gates-Chili            1:56.11  
 22 Trista Leo                10 Penfield               1:56.37  
 23 Brittany Jordan           10 Spencerport            1:56.86  
 24 Carly Acquilano           10 Victor                 1:57.75  
 25 Kelsey Kaezor             10 Fairport               1:57.91  
 26 Anastasia Pfieffer         9 Fairport               1:57.92  
 27 Molly Luger               10 Penfield               1:59.73  
 28 Jessica Esten             11 Spencerport            2:00.02  
 29 Rylie Tolbert              9 Victor                 2:00.95  
 30 Claire McClusky           10 Penfield               2:01.13  
 31 Emily Bolt                12 Victor                 2:01.76  
 32 Marissa Dispenza           9 Batavia                2:01.88  
 33 Chelsea Bartlett          11 Wayland Coho           2:02.54  
 34 Shaundrana Dean           12 School Of Th           2:03.36  
 35 Haily Filer                9 Victor                 2:04.13  
 36 Jaime Kurmis               8 East Rochest           2:05.61  
 37 Isabelle Rose             12 Sodus                  2:05.95  
 38 Zaila Foster               8 School Of Th           2:06.37  
 39 Mackenzie Schuster        10 Dansville              2:07.22  
 40 Allie Samsonik            11 Brighton               2:08.06  
 41 Lauren Barlow             10 Bath-Haverli           2:11.19  
 42 Sydnee Tolpa              12 Red Jacket             2:12.29  
 43 Bethany Van Pelt           8 East Rochest           2:13.80  
 44 Sharon Ricci              12 East Rochest           2:14.47  
 45 Brianna Parkinson         10 Wayland Coho           2:16.82  
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cody Engelsen             12 Marion                 1:25.25  
  2 Cameron Johnson           12 Fairport               1:25.82  
  3 Mickey Burke              10 Rush Henriet           1:28.17  
  4 Nate Kozyra               12 Rush Henriet           1:28.45  
  5 Travis Jordon             12 Gates-Chili            1:28.55  
  6 Pat Aiken                 12 Rush Henriet           1:28.88  
  7 Brandon Bachstien         12 Fairport               1:30.34  
  8 Elliott Benson            12 East Rochest           1:31.73  
  9 Ryan Enderby              12 Penfield               1:32.27  
 10 Ty Joseph                 10 Brighton               1:34.63  
 11 Jon Miller                12 Rush Henriet           1:34.68  
 12 Kyle Martin               12 Rush Henriet           1:36.89  
 13 Tyler Gerhardt            11 Rush Henriet           1:37.65  
 14 Chad Dunham               11 Spencerport            1:37.94  
 15 Aaron Kelly               10 Wayland Coho           1:38.05  
 16 Tyler Kuhn                11 Batavia                1:38.62  
 17 Joe Reinhardt             10 Victor                 1:38.67  
 18 Ryan Connal               10 Penfield               1:39.01  
 19 Greg DeSilva              11 Victor                 1:39.09  
 20 Jason Hall                10 Victor                 1:39.43  
 21 Morgan Bolger             12 Victor                 1:39.70  
 22 Charles Steuerwald        10 Penfield               1:39.88  
 23 Scott Lang                12 Fairport               1:40.68  
 24 Brandon Kunick             9 Victor                 1:42.18  
 25 Jack Erickson             12 Victor                 1:43.53  
 26 Jake Twardowski           12 Batavia                1:44.76  
 27 Philip Bynoe              12 School Of Th           1:45.35  
 28 Mathew Grace              11 Batavia                1:49.64  
 29 Dennis Alton              11 Batavia                1:49.97  
 30 Cain Salisbury            10 Bath-Haverli           1:50.06  
 31 Kyle Coburn               10 Spencerport            1:50.53  
 32 Noah Peterham             11 Red Jacket             1:50.62  
 33 Torrin Lisi                8 Bath-Haverli           1:51.83  
 34 Nate Ernst                11 Batavia                1:56.73  
 35 Kyle Wilkes                9 Midlakes               1:57.72  
 36 Benjamin Shultes          11 Midlakes               1:58.45  
 37 Louis James                9 Wayland Coho           2:02.52  
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leila Mantilla            12 Penfield               2:59.49  
  2 Ilana Schnaufer           11 Penfield               3:08.20  
  3 Lizzie Greiner            12 Rush Henriet           3:09.10  
  4 Erin Sedita               10 Fairport               3:16.45  
  5 Hannah Groshner           12 Wayland Coho           3:18.46  
  6 Courtney Lewis            10 Wayland Coho           3:19.12  
  7 Lauren Cook                8 Bath-Haverli           3:19.81  
  8 Megan Sedita               8 Penfield               3:20.06  
  9 Danielle Crane            10 Fairport               3:20.10  
 10 Meghan Curtin              8 Wayland Coho           3:20.71  
 11 Melis Schildkraut         11 Penfield               3:21.05  
 12 Breonica Smith            12 Wayland Coho           3:21.80  
 13 Megan Moynihan             9 Geneseo                3:22.02  
 14 Samantha VanGee           11 Marion                 3:22.48  
 15 Emma Dustman              11 Fairport               3:24.94  
 16 Jessi Thon                12 Victor                 3:25.36  
 17 Victoria Fahrenholz        8 Penfield               3:26.16  
 18 Kate Erickson             10 Victor                 3:26.94  
 19 Alexis Kindig             10 Batavia                3:29.20  
 20 Brenna Raes               11 Marion                 3:32.28  
 21 Katelyn Chiccino          11 Red Jacket             3:32.28  
 22 Marisa Gingello           10 Penfield               3:32.42  
 23 Tayler Naeye              12 Midlakes               3:37.03  
 24 Michaela Austin            9 Batavia                3:41.83  
 25 Kaylee Cassidy             9 Batavia                3:44.64  
 26 Mica Pitcher               9 Batavia                3:45.41  
 27 Kristin Jermyn            10 Spencerport            3:46.97  
 28 Alexa Foley                9 Victor                 3:48.35  
 29 Alyssa Waldron            12 Wayne                  3:48.43  
 30 Katie Randolph            10 Victor                 3:49.75  
 31 Jaymee Caplan             12 Rush Henriet           3:51.45  
 32 Hunter Filer              10 Victor                 3:51.47  
 33 Samantha Bahr             10 Rush Henriet           3:51.64  
 34 Jennifer Gill             11 Clyde-Savann           3:52.47  
 35 Rhiannon Bortle           11 Wayland Coho           3:53.25  
 36 Jennifer Volz             12 Bath-Haverli           3:53.45  
 37 Libby Keene               11 Wayland Coho           3:57.94  
 38 Dominique Nagasawa         9 Victor                 4:01.24  
 39 Aubrey Finn                9 East Rochest           4:02.41  
 40 Erycka Rawleigh           10 Bath-Haverli           4:02.51  
 41 Karalee Brickle            9 Midlakes               4:03.45  
 42 Abbigail Jansen            9 Midlakes               4:03.51  
 43 Abbiey Pierce             12 Dansville              4:06.69  
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Sweeney            12 Rush Henriet           2:32.82  
  2 M.J. Erb                  12 Victor                 2:35.01  
  3 Andrew Mullen             11 Brighton               2:35.58  
  4 Connor Hayward            12 Victor                 2:39.10  
  5 Brandon Selbig            11 Wayland Coho           2:44.42  
  6 Brennan Root              11 Rush Henriet           2:45.71  
  7 Mikey Schantz             11 Rush Henriet           2:46.21  
  8 Ben Mertens               12 Victor                 2:48.30  
  9 George Mertens            10 Victor                 2:48.93  
 10 Brendan Tassone           12 Penfield               2:49.67  
 11 Jon Laird                 12 Batavia                2:50.43  
 12 Dylan Iadanza             12 Victor                 2:50.75  
 13 Brendan Murray            11 Bath-Haverli           2:50.94  
 14 Alexander Jermyn          12 Spencerport            2:51.45  
 15 Seamus Sargeant           10 Fairport               2:52.86  
 16 Will Karpie               12 Fairport               2:57.35  
 17 Mike Larkin                  Rush Henriet           2:57.45  
 18 Luke Dengler              10 Fairport               2:58.34  
 19 Levi Malone               10 Wayland Coho           2:59.10  
 20 DJ Rawleigh               11 Bath-Haverli           2:59.65  
 21 Mitchell Ernst            12 Batavia                3:00.99  
 22 Ryan Daudelin              9 East Rochest           3:04.30  
 23 Jon Guzzardi              11 Dansville              3:05.83  
 24 Charlie Flagg             11 Wayland Coho           3:08.62  
 25 Brian Laird               11 Batavia                3:10.40  
 26 Tim Martin                10 Batavia                3:11.36  
 27 Tucker Draper             10 Bath-Haverli           3:11.59  
 28 Tom Demmer                 9 Batavia                3:14.24  
 29 Darius Bell               10 Gates-Chili            3:23.77  
 30 Eric Dilaura               9 Batavia                3:26.50  
 31 Matt Devlin                9 Red Jacket             4:09.04  
 
Event 11  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Lembo               10 Penfield               4:49.28  
  2 Sarah Coon                12 Red Jacket             5:01.17  
  3 Maggie Lawler             11 Victor                 5:08.20  
  4 Siobhan Quinn              9 Rush Henriet           5:08.28  
  5 Jane Rosenthal            12 Fairport               5:13.29  
  6 Lindsay Heyer             11 Penfield               5:19.44  
  7 Amanda Booth               9 Wayland Coho           5:21.57  
  8 Shealyn Doody              9 Red Jacket             5:23.08  
  9 Ashton Hughes             12 Fairport               5:26.67  
 10 Meghan McElligott         12 Fairport               5:28.75  
 11 Melinda Vilarinho         10 Wayne                  5:30.69  
 12 Emma Eastridge             8 Batavia                5:38.26  
 13 Kathryn Swider             9 Fairport               5:38.51  
 14 Meghan Trimer             10 Gates-Chili            5:40.40  
 15 Ashley Ghaemi             11 Fairport               5:40.64  
 16 Tishae Griffin             9 Rush Henriet           5:40.68  
 17 Cheyanne VanGee            9 Marion                 5:40.86  
 18 Megan Bellinger           10 Victor                 5:42.80  
 19 Hanna Savage              10 Victor                 5:43.30  
 20 Melissa Coombs            12 Wayland Coho           5:45.74  
 21 Andrea Prosser            10 Fairport               5:45.77  
 22 Crystal Pettit            10 Rush Henriet           5:47.21  
 23 Caroline Wensel           12 Wayland Coho           5:51.95  
 24 Emily Finn                11 East Rochest           5:52.32  
 25 Christian Conner           9 Fairport               5:53.78  
 26 Kennedy Quinn             10 Gates-Chili            5:53.96  
 27 Virginia Boy              11 East Rochest           5:59.83  
 28 Bailey Kem                11 Victor                 6:00.25  
 29 Ariana Falletti           10 Gates-Chili            6:01.33  
 30 Katie Schledorn           10 Dansville              6:01.96  
 31 Emily Wagner               9 Batavia                6:10.66  
 32 Emily Roesch              11 East Rochest           6:11.43  
 33 Annalyse Sullivan         11 East Rochest           6:13.46  
 34 Marsadez Diver            10 Sodus                  6:18.64  
 35 Ellen Quibell             10 Dansville              6:23.58  
 36 Brittany McChesney        12 Dansville              6:33.76  
 37 Desiree McChesney          9 Dansville              6:43.37  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colby Burke               12 Rush Henriet           4:29.93  
  2 Collin Mulcahy            12 Batavia                4:37.26  
  3 Mitch Moran               11 Penfield               4:43.04  
  4 Timothy McGowan           12 Dansville              4:43.05  
  5 Mike Kozlowski            10 Penfield               4:44.41  
  6 Jack Scott                11 Fairport               4:52.21  
  7 Nathan Yost               10 Victor                 4:53.11  
  8 James White               10 Fairport               4:54.04  
  9 Ty Demmer                 10 Batavia                4:54.07  
 10 Andy Penner               11 Fairport               4:54.42  
 11 Mehamed Abdurahim          9 Rush Henriet           4:56.85  
 12 Adam Staveski             12 Fairport               4:57.58  
 13 Josh Wolf                 11 Fairport               4:57.72  
 14 Nick White                12 Fairport               4:59.01  
 15 Tallon Rood               11 Marion                 5:00.89  
 16 Malcolm Erdogan           11 Spencerport            5:01.03  
 17 Tyler DeMay               12 East Rochest           5:01.97  
 18 coty vancuyck             11 Wayne                  5:03.30  
 19 james light               10 Wayne                  5:04.84  
 20 Brain Swider              10 Fairport               5:08.41  
 21 Jacob Hanss               10 East Rochest           5:11.05  
 22 Matt Spitzer              12 Victor                 5:12.65  
 23 Casey Kidder              10 Victor                 5:14.97  
 24 Manuel Stoeckl             9 Penfield               5:17.29  
 25 Mike Goebel               11 Victor                 5:23.13  
 26 James Leach               12 Dansville              5:27.46  
 27 Tim Williams               9 Victor                 5:31.70  
 28 Mitchell Stockman          9 Victor                 5:33.46  
 29 David Rosell              10 Wayland Coho           5:47.76  
 30 tanner frieda              8 Wayne                  5:47.84  
 31 Jonathan Williamson       11 Red Jacket             5:49.11  
 32 Donald Cobb               11 Wayland Coho           5:50.13  
 33 Robert Smith               9 Midlakes               6:13.11  
 34 Donovan Poole             11 Midlakes               6:16.55  
 35 Jacob Maslyn               9 Red Jacket             6:44.74  
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Sturtz          11 Marion                 5-02.00  
  1 Amanda Burkey             11 Fairport               5-02.00  
  3 Imarie Waller             11 Gates-Chili            5-00.00  
  3 Emily Higgins             12 Marion                 5-00.00  
  5 Adeline Runkle             9 Wayne                  4-10.00  
  5 Madelyn Schwartz          10 Wayland Coho           4-10.00  
  5 Katie Renna               11 Fairport               4-10.00  
  8 Rebecca VanDuzer          10 Wayland Coho           4-06.00  
  8 Tylyn Martin              11 Fairport               4-06.00  
 10 Jillian Gueli             11 Fairport               4-04.00  
 10 Carissa Plesums           10 Warsaw                 4-04.00  
 10 Lexi Aruck                12 Midlakes               4-04.00  
 13 Natalie Sharpe             9 Batavia                4-02.00  
 14 Nina Difante              10 Batavia                3-11.00  
 14 Lauren Gallentine          9 Midlakes               3-11.00  
 14 Lindsay Wrobel            11 Batavia                3-11.00  
 17 Kaylee Erwin              11 Dansville              3-08.00  
 17 Danielle Arnold            9 Midlakes               3-08.00  
 -- Adolin Mountzouros        12 Dansville                   NH  
 
Event 14  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeremy Bartula            12 Gates-Chili           13-00.00  
  2 Jacob Trieste             11 Gates-Chili           12-06.00  
  3 Ben Maxwell               12 Victor                12-00.00  
  3 Chester Palozzi           11 Gates-Chili           12-00.00  
  5 Ryan Ellis                10 Gates-Chili           11-06.00  
  6 Kristoffer Molinari       12 Rush Henriet          11-00.00  
  7 Luke Baszynski            12 Spencerport           10-00.00  
  7 Eldon Ortiz               12 Batavia               10-00.00  
  9 Brian Matte               10 Rush Henriet           9-03.00  
 10 Kyle Cymbal               11 Wayne                  8-06.00  
 10 Dakota Castilleja         10 East Rochest           8-06.00  
 12 Eric McWethy              10 Batavia                7-09.00  
 12 Andrew Guglielmo          10 Rush Henriet           7-09.00  
 12 Anthony Mitchell          11 Spencerport            7-09.00  
 12 Andrew Maniace             9 Batavia                7-09.00  
 12 Danny Schumacher           9 Penfield               7-09.00  
 12 Alex Reynolds             11 Wayland Coho           7-09.00  
 -- Chris Tylock              12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Peter Garrow              12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Jacob Brown               12 Rush Henriet                NH  
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 mike morgan               12 Wayne                 42-02.50  
  2 Chauncey Scissum          11 Rush Henriet          41-07.00  
  3 Malcolm Fowler            11 Rush Henriet          41-03.50  
  4 Jacob Jackson             12 Spencerport           38-09.75  
  5 Jacob Hellenschmidt       10 Rush Henriet          38-06.25  
  6 Jacob Saracino            12 Midlakes              38-02.00  
  7 Nick VanderWeide          12 Midlakes              38-00.25  
  8 Anthony Nitche            11 Victor                38-00.00  
  9 Zack Miller               10 Batavia               37-06.00  
 10 Brandon Forgren           11 Fairport              37-04.50  
 11 Zach Towner               12 Victor                37-03.50  
 11 Zach Rifkin               11 Gates-Chili           37-03.50  
 13 Rob Williams              11 Spencerport           37-02.50  
 14 Ethan Koval               12 Marion                37-00.00  
 15 Alexander Cordts          12 Spencerport           36-07.00  
 16 Christopher Landschoot    12 Midlakes              36-02.00  
 17 Zach White                12 Dansville             35-03.75  
 18 Jared Hotchkiss           12 Midlakes              35-00.00  
 19 Brant Crouse              11 Fairport              34-07.75  
 20 Spencer Stokes            10 Penfield              33-11.50  
 21 Joe Miller                 9 Gates-Chili           23-10.75  
 
Event 16  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Entress            12 Gates-Chili           34-08.25  
  2 Taylor Harkness           12 Batavia               33-06.75  
  3 Zanah Francis             12 Rush Henriet          32-04.25  
  4 Sandra Au                 12 Rush Henriet          31-05.00  
  5 Kelsey Hill               11 Batavia               30-06.50  
  6 Andreanna Bowers          10 Wayland Coho          30-04.50  
  7 Ariel Ashline-Winters     11 Wayne                 30-02.00  
  8 Olivia Ahearn             12 Victor                29-10.25  
  9 Sydney Durawa              9 Batavia               29-08.00  
  9 Aimee Pfuntner            12 Wayland Coho          29-08.00  
 11 Rachel Williamson         11 Wayne                 28-11.25  
 12 Rebekah White             10 Spencerport           28-10.00  
 13 Hanna Williams            10 Marion                28-03.00  
 14 Celeste Caccavale         11 Penfield              27-03.00  
 15 Alex Nudd                 12 East Rochest          27-01.50  
 16 Aajah Hunter               9 Victor                26-10.00  
 17 Shanelle Clark            12 School Of Th          26-09.00  
 18 Alysa Mapes               10 Dansville             26-06.00  
 19 Rebecca O'Keefe           12 Penfield              26-04.25  
 20 Jayla Flowers             10 Gates-Chili           26-02.75  
 21 Bridgette Dean            12 Red Jacket            26-02.50  
 22 Eva Janofsky               9 Batavia               25-02.00  
 23 Joanna Cordts             12 Spencerport           24-09.50  
 24 Elizabeth Wilkins         11 Penfield              24-02.50  
 -- Brooke Duncan              8 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Quinn Hennessy            11 Wayne                     FOUL  
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayanna Sanchez-Jones      12 Rush Henriet          33-09.50  
  2 Brianne Paganello         12 Batavia               32-06.50  
  3 Brittney Nickles          12 Clyde-Savann          31-07.50  
  4 MacKenzie Hoven           11 Midlakes              30-03.50  
  5 Mone Rodgers               9 School Of Th          29-09.50  
  6 Billie Chapell            11 Dansville             28-00.25  
  7 Setsu Sharp               11 Brighton              27-07.00  
  8 Jenna Mancuso             11 Batavia               27-03.00  
  9 Amanda Feely              12 Wayland Coho          26-11.00  
 10 Kourtney Baker             9 Marion                24-10.50  
 11 Hayley Alden               9 Victor                24-03.75  
 12 Dora Devay                10 Batavia               24-02.00  
 13 Courtney Jones            10 Batavia               24-00.75  
 14 Dana Gillens              10 Marion                23-11.75  
 15 Becca Levitsky            11 Marion                23-11.00  
 16 Allison Clayson           11 Wayland Coho          23-00.00  
 17 Nicole McFadden           12 Midlakes              22-06.75  
 18 Gina Galland              12 Dansville             22-02.50  
 19 Amy Kuehnert              12 Red Jacket            22-00.50  
 20 Jenna Sherman             12 Dansville             21-10.50  
 21 Krista Reger              10 Spencerport           21-09.00  
 22 Liz Smith                  9 Batavia               21-03.25  
 23 Sharon Gray               10 Penfield              21-00.25  
 24 Sarah Stanley              9 Victor                20-11.50  
 25 Angelique Porey           11 East Rochest          19-11.50  
 26 Elizabeth Emerson          9 Batavia               19-07.00  
 27 Amanda Johnston           12 Midlakes              19-02.75  
 28 Riley Jansen              12 Midlakes              19-02.00  
 29 Courtney Arliss            9 Clyde-Savann          18-11.75  
 30 Keirsten Reid             11 Victor                17-09.75  
 31 Claire Baker               9 Clyde-Savann          17-08.00  
 32 Maddi Bartz               10 Batavia               16-11.50  
 33 Autumn Bendzus            12 Wayland Coho          16-10.75  
 34 Sarah Middlebrook         11 Midlakes              16-07.75  
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach Noll                 12 Victor                45-07.25  
  2 Dameon Reeves             11 Batavia               43-04.50  
  3 Ian Gillens               11 Marion                43-02.00  
  4 Tyler Hoye                12 Batavia               42-00.75  
  5 Dylan Totten              12 Dansville             39-08.00  
  6 Chad Kofahl               12 Victor                39-06.75  
  7 Corey Hale                11 Wayland Coho          39-04.00  
  8 Josh Saxton               11 Rush Henriet          39-03.00  
  9 Ed Gharzouzi              12 Victor                38-06.50  
 10 David Kukfa               10 Penfield              38-01.50  
 11 josh hinz                 12 Wayne                 38-00.00  
 12 Eliot Leubner             11 Rush Henriet          37-09.00  
 13 Valanti Marou             11 Rush Henriet          37-02.25  
 14 Kenneth Arend             12 Dansville             37-01.00  
 15 Matt Johnson              11 Victor                36-00.50  
 16 Jacob Tyson               12 Batavia               35-08.50  
 17 Jacob Radka               10 Batavia               34-09.50  
 18 Ryan LaFountain           11 East Rochest          34-09.00  
 19 Christian Johnson          9 Victor                34-03.75  
 20 Tyler Smith               12 East Rochest          34-03.50  
 21 Colton Trammel            10 Victor                34-03.00  
 22 Torrance Coleman          11 Red Jacket            34-02.50  
 23 Mitch Paddock             12 Clyde-Savann          33-09.00  
 24 Sam Mitchell              11 Marion                32-06.00  
 25 John Johnson              12 Spencerport           32-05.75  
 26 Jake Chapman              11 Rush Henriet          32-04.00  
 27 Ben Baker                 12 Midlakes              31-10.75  
 28 Allyn Bixby               11 Clyde-Savann          31-07.50  
 29 Michael Kaplan             9 Clyde-Savann          31-06.50  
 30 Manuel Delrosario         10 Batavia               31-06.00  
 31 Richard Nickles           11 Clyde-Savann          31-02.25  
 32 Ryan Tolpa                10 Red Jacket            31-01.50  
 33 Dylan Lashure              9 Batavia               31-01.25  
 34 Ron Bailey                10 Clyde-Savann          31-00.75  
 35 Gunner Rapone              9 Batavia               30-02.75  
 36 Shaquan Leach             11 School Of Th          29-04.25  
 37 Aaron Fisher              10 Batavia               28-09.00  
 38 Chance Rearick            10 Midlakes              28-04.25  
 39 Charles Wroten            10 Batavia               27-05.75  
 40 Jacob Vanderline          10 Clyde-Savann          26-06.75  
 41 Glen Jeter                11 Spencerport           26-03.00  
 42 Jake Post                  9 Victor                25-00.75  
 43 Peter Record              11 Midlakes              24-03.50  
 44 Matt Barnhart             12 Dansville             23-09.00  
 45 Corey Reichart            12 Batavia               23-01.25  
 46 Zachary Sheridan          10 Midlakes              18-07.75  
 -- James Soggs               11 Batavia                   FOUL