Marine Corps - 12/27/2011                           
                                  NYC Armory                                   
                                    Local Results                                    
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
   Auble, Karmen                Warsaw                11-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
   Auble, Karmen                Warsaw                15-03.00  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
   Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 3:28.70  
     1) Burke, Colby                    2) Behnk, Peter                   
     3) Raymond, Alex                   4) Sweeney, Andrew                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
   Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 8:23.54  
     1) Root, Brennan                   2) Burke, Mickey                  
     3) Kozyra, Nate                    4) Schantz, Mikey                 
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
   Rush Henrietta  'A'                                10:20.54  
     1) Burke, Colby                    2) Behnk, Peter                   
     3) Raymond, Alex                   4) Sweeney, Andrew