Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/31/2011 09:02 PM
                             RWTL ACF - 12/28/2011                             
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rebekah Champlin             Marcus Whitm           7:11.38  
  2 Jaymee Caplan                Rush Henriet           7:34.75  
  3 Bailey Kem                   Victor                 7:55.06  
  4 Megan Cackett                Pittsford Me           8:06.66  
  5 Samantha Bahr                Rush Henriet           8:13.62  
  6 Julianne Schwallie           Hilton                 8:20.59  
  7 Mackenzie Dude               Hilton                 8:23.07  
  8 Lisa Kuhn                    Williamsvill           8:24.01  
  9 Kaylyn Whitney               Marion                 8:39.13  
 10 Liuba Yermakova              Williamsvill           8:46.49  
 11 Afton Minavio                Rush Henriet           8:49.72  
 12 Amanda Zeccola               Pittsford Me           8:49.95  
 13 Brenna Raes                  Marion                 8:50.79  
 14 Olivia Harbol                Palmyra-Mace           8:58.97  
 15 Bridgette Dean               Red Jacket             9:00.16  
 16 Oliva Hotchkiss              Rush Henriet           9:07.08  
 17 Emily Finn                   East Rochest           9:32.75  
 18 Sarah Griffis                Red Creek              9:34.93  
 19 Holly Bumpus                 Palmyra-Mace           9:41.35  
 20 Tomasina Trank               Marcus Whitm           9:50.22  
 21 Elizabeth Mazza              Victor                 9:50.62  
 22 Aubrey Finn                  East Rochest          10:12.29  
 23 Harmony Bredesen             Marcus Whitm          10:15.41  
 24 Brittany Losey               East Rochest          10:24.84  
 25 Karly Byron                  Williamson            10:41.04  
 26 Rachel Lackey                Honeoye               10:41.85  
 27 Rachel Klingler              Greece Olymp          11:57.31  
 28 Alexandra Campman            Greece Olymp          13:03.53  
 
Event 2  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cindy Tran                   Rush Henriet           9:26.86  
  2 Greer Henry                  Victor                 9:47.03  
 
Event 4  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valerie Palermo              Webster Schr           1:44.63  
  2 Ceara Watson                 Rush Henriet           1:44.73  
  3 Kylie Ryan                   Pittsford Me           1:44.96  
  4 Mackenzie Ward               Pittsford Su           1:44.97  
  5 Autumn Albrecht              Brockport              1:46.02  
  6 Cassidy Bishop               Williamson             1:48.00  
  7 Karli O'Neill                Churchville-           1:48.32  
  8 Jenny Coleman                Hilton                 1:49.31  
  9 Jessi Thon                   Victor                 1:50.64  
 10 Emily Zeafla                 Rush Henriet           1:51.87  
 11 Elvira Martinez              Rush Henriet           1:52.40  
 12 Brenna Swetman               Pittsford Me           1:52.66  
 13 Haley Keene                  Hilton                 1:53.17  
 14 Samantha Stirpe              Hilton                 1:53.51  
 15 Faith McDonald               Red Creek              1:53.68  
 16 Alaina Bailey                Webster Schr           1:53.78  
 17 Leah Meyers                  Brockport              1:54.80  
 18 Andrea Visca                 Brockport              1:54.85  
 19 Colleen Arnold               Hilton                 1:55.60  
 20 Nicole Carfagno              Victor                 1:55.88  
 21 Lydia Mazza                  Victor                 1:56.40  
 22 Amanda Palmeri               Hilton                 1:56.74  
 23 Kerri Kaiser                 Rush Henriet           1:57.71  
 24 Marissa Powers               Hilton                 1:57.87  
 25 Mary Flynn                   Churchville-           1:58.06  
 26 Katelyn Chiccino             Red Jacket             1:58.35  
 27 Paige O'Neil                 Marcus Whitm           1:58.45  
 28 Kate Erickson                Victor                 1:58.87  
 29 Alyssa Butterbaugh           Honeoye                1:58.99  
 30 Ali Bristol                  Red Creek              1:59.14  
 31 Megan Brown                  Churchville-           1:59.21  
 32 Nicole Zoyhofski             Webster Thom           2:00.11  
 33 Shelby VanRoo                Greece Arcad           2:00.20  
 34 Samantha Gardner             North Rose W           2:00.67  
 35 Erin Graham                  Palmyra-Mace           2:00.71  
 36 Danielle Alexander           Palmyra-Mace           2:00.79  
 37 Mackenna Munroe              Palmyra-Mace           2:01.67  
 38 Katy Flynn                   Churchville-           2:01.85  
 39 Cindy Nguyen                 Webster Thom           2:02.13  
 40 Kayla Rissew                 Hilton                 2:03.40  
 41 Lilli Smith                  Palmyra-Mace           2:03.47  
 42 Alexa Foley                  Victor                 2:04.19  
 43 Sarah Jones                  Hilton                 2:06.50  
 44 Mariah Liedmann              Williamson             2:07.62  
 45 Holly Kramberg               Williamson             2:07.89  
 46 Natalie Johnson              Marcus Whitm           2:08.21  
 47 Kellilyn Arnold              Marcus Whitm           2:08.38  
 48 Emma Knapp                   Marcus Whitm           2:08.53  
 49 Taylor McHenry               Hilton                 2:08.67  
 50 Jamie Catalano               Churchville-           2:08.78  
 51 Jaime Kurmis                 East Rochest           2:09.18  
 52 Kia Doherty                  Marcus Whitm           2:10.32  
 53 Mary Kunigan                 Hilton                 2:10.58  
 54 Hayley Alden                 Victor                 2:10.68  
 55 Aleece Case                  Palmyra-Mace           2:11.56  
 56 Hannah Turner                East Rochest           2:12.05  
 57 Allison Bailey               Marcus Whitm           2:12.55  
 58 Jenna Burr                   Churchville-           2:14.78  
 59 Shannon Waugh                Waterloo               2:15.30  
 60 Bianca Sansone               Hilton                 2:17.06  
 61 Mariah Santana               Newark                 2:17.51  
 62 Bethany Van Pelt             East Rochest           2:18.47  
 63 Victoria Turan               Marcus Whitm           2:20.20  
 64 Sharon Ricci                 East Rochest           2:21.71  
 65 Breanna Leonard              Honeoye                2:23.10  
 66 Sarah Hill                   Marcus Whitm           2:25.47  
 67 Taylor Piacente              Honeoye                2:26.38  
 68 Molly Patterson              Honeoye                2:28.79  
 69 Seyaria Wright               Red Creek              3:06.00  
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nanaka Kohlbach              Webster Schr           1:57.99  
  2 Colleen Miller               Webster Schr           1:59.87  
  3 Allie Showers                Hilton                 2:00.48  
  4 Sage Auburn                  Rush Henriet           2:01.20  
  5 Kelly Hurlburt               Webster Thom           2:03.28  
  6 Kelsie Canessa               Webster Schr           2:04.42  
  7 Alyssa Kalen                 Hilton                 2:05.75  
  8 Emily Smith                  Brockport              2:10.55  
  9 Lyndsey Cole                 Rush Henriet           2:13.17  
 10 Amber Conrow                 Webster Schr           2:14.42  
 11 Kara Cekuta                  Webster Schr           2:14.62  
 12 Winona Warczok               Victor                 2:14.94  
 13 Kendra Michalak              Brockport              2:15.38  
 14 Taylor Mulligan              Brockport              2:17.14  
 15 Kelly Miller                 Webster Schr           2:21.34  
 16 Lenore Reina                 Brockport              2:26.91  
 17 Michelle D'Ambrosio          Greece Arcad           2:28.06  
 18 Cecilia Meyer                Rush Henriet           2:34.98  
 
Event 6  Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan West                  Marion                 2:02.20  
  2 Gladys Storrier              Red Creek              2:07.29  
  3 Kara Spano                   Waterloo               2:09.46  
  4 Sarah Rennie                 Waterloo               2:11.94  
  5 Marissa Woodard              Newark                 2:16.80  
  6 Katie White                  Marion                 2:18.68  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cody Engelsen                Marion                 1:28.12  
  2 Anthony Nitche               Victor                 1:30.87  
  3 Tyler Goolsby                Charlotte              1:31.70  
  4 Ben Mertens                  Victor                 1:31.75  
  5 Melvin Dillard-Deas          Charlotte              1:32.24  
  6 Troy Cymerman                Pittsford Su           1:32.41  
  7 Pat Shenal                   Rush Henriet           1:33.13  
  8 Kyle Martin                  Rush Henriet           1:33.54  
  9 David Smith                  Holley                 1:33.91  
 10 Josh Sykora                  Brockport              1:33.92  
 11 Chris Marsaw                 Hilton                 1:34.26  
 12 Alex Ding                    Pittsford Su           1:34.55  
 13 George Mertens               Victor                 1:34.95  
 14 Travis Mannix                Palmyra-Mace           1:34.97  
 15 Corey Hurley                 Palmyra-Mace           1:35.14  
 16 Raleigh Williams             Ben Franklin           1:35.19  
 17 Alex Meritt                  Webster Schr           1:35.42  
 18 Chris Peffley                Webster Thom           1:35.95  
 19 Evan Garvey                  Webster Thom           1:36.12  
 20 Nick Voss                    Palmyra-Mace           1:36.47  
 21 Sam Mohamed                  Greece Olymp           1:36.65  
 22 Matt Loce                    Webster Thom           1:36.68  
 23 Nathan Yost                  Victor                 1:36.77  
 24 Tyler Coleman                Hilton                 1:37.12  
 25 Max Curran                   Williamson             1:37.37  
 26 James Holley-Grisham         EAST                   1:37.69  
 27 Tyler DeMay                  East Rochest           1:38.09  
 28 Jason Hall                   Victor                 1:38.33  
 29 Randall Lovelace             EAST                   1:38.65  
 30 Stanley Exeart               Charlotte              1:38.91  
 31 Joseph Northrup              Waterloo               1:39.22  
 32 Elias Muka                   Ben Franklin           1:39.31  
 33 David Brunette               Webster Thom           1:39.66  
 34 Ethan Koval                  Marion                 1:39.91  
 35 Jon Jones                    North Rose W           1:40.03  
 36 Marcus Allen                 Ne/Nw Coll P           1:40.23  
 37 Jude Lester                  Palmyra-Mace           1:40.52  
 38 Tyler Gerhardt               Rush Henriet           1:40.60  
 39 Brad Overacre                Lyons                  1:40.70  
 40 Joe Reinhardt                Victor                 1:40.84  
 41 David Buskey                 Greece Arcad           1:41.19  
 42 Jacob Jones                  North Rose W           1:41.32  
 43 Mike Larkin                  Rush Henriet           1:41.36  
 44 Shaye Capron                 Palmyra-Mace           1:41.44  
 45 Jake Eberth                  Webster Schr           1:41.57  
 46 Tristen Devlin               Lyons                  1:42.35  
 47 Brandon Kunick               Victor                 1:42.50  
 48 Nick Macano                  Palmyra-Mace           1:42.98  
 49 Scott Seyboth                Greece Olymp           1:43.08  
 50 Ryan Early                   North Rose W           1:43.17  
 51 Samuel Baron                 Pittsford Me           1:43.42  
 52 Cam Peerenboom               Hilton                 1:43.97  
 53 Ryan Daudelin                East Rochest           1:44.04  
 54 Kenny Buisch                 Red Creek              1:45.13  
 55 Brandon Thornton             Marcus Whitm           1:45.72  
 56 Jack Erickson                Victor                 1:45.83  
 57 Jack Mikols                  Churchville-           1:46.11  
 58 Josh Thorp                   Palmyra-Mace           1:46.18  
 59 Mike Streb                   Greece Olymp           1:47.11  
 60 Adam Ford                    Greece Arcad           1:47.21  
 61 Troy Gambrill                Churchville-           1:47.56  
 62 Ricky Hughson                Palmyra-Mace           1:47.70  
 63 Tyler Jodeit                 Waterloo               1:47.87  
 64 Andrew Guglielmo             Rush Henriet           1:48.12  
 65 Sam Cook                     Lyons                  1:48.90  
 66 Tyler Wolfe                  Marcus Whitm           1:49.24  
 67 Noah Peterham                Red Jacket             1:50.06  
 68 Ryan Tracy                   Newark                 1:50.41  
 69 Jake Vanderbroek             Honeoye                1:50.84  
 70 Billy Miles                  Honeoye                1:51.31  
 71 Nick Wandersee               East Rochest           1:52.21  
 72 Terry Seymour                Red Creek              1:52.43  
 73 Danny Iadanza                Victor                 1:53.14  
 74 Sam Missall                  Honeoye                1:53.48  
 75 Andre Cash                   Greece Olymp           1:53.63  
 76 Jaxon Fordham                Palmyra-Mace           1:54.33  
 77 Ben Krenz                    Palmyra-Mace           1:55.15  
 78 Cameron Treby                Red Creek              2:01.41  
 79 Gavin Geldorf                Palmyra-Mace           2:01.77  
 80 Kyle Wilkes                  Midlakes               2:01.93  
 81 Nathan Dingy                 Midlakes               2:02.51  
 82 Benjamin Shultes             Midlakes               2:02.57  
 83 Shane Kehlenbeck             Red Jacket             2:03.93  
 84 Jacob Maslyn                 Red Jacket             2:04.91  
 85 Kyle Vath                    Greece Olymp           2:09.47  
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Cupo                    Pittsford Su           1:42.83  
  2 Connor Lomb                  Hilton                 1:44.02  
  3 Buttaggi Brian               Webster Schr           1:44.59  
  4 Logan Stewart                Brockport              1:44.92  
  5 John Sommer                  Brockport              1:45.73  
  6 Jacob Furtner                Rush Henriet           1:47.01  
  7 Alex Dykes                   Rush Henriet           1:47.39  
  8 Chris Locke                  Pittsford Su           1:47.46  
  9 Jillo Lamin                  EAST                   1:47.61  
 10 Peter Giangrasso             Hilton                 1:48.22  
 11 Noah Fargo                   Webster Schr           1:49.94  
 12 Lorenzo Maldonado            Webster Thom           1:56.18  
 13 Connor Wuertzer              Rush Henriet           1:56.79  
 14 David Ash                    Webster Schr           1:57.97  
 15 Joesph MacAvoy               Greece Arcad           1:58.77  
 16 Tyler Craft                  Marion                 1:59.17  
 17 Matt Palmeri                 Hilton                 2:00.06  
 18 Justin Shaffer               Webster Schr           2:00.69  
 19 Jacob Lorah                  Marion                 2:00.73  
 20 John Tolley                  Pittsford Me           2:04.36  
 21 Nicholas Storm               Webster Schr           2:06.20  
 22 Dylan Yakowyna               Webster Thom           2:07.45  
 23 Nick Terrigino               Webster Schr           2:08.99  
 24 Phillip Lackey               Honeoye                2:13.22  
 25 Duncan McClure               Marion                 2:13.84  
 26 Cameron Campbell             Hilton                 2:17.34  
 27 Tyler Recino                 Webster Schr           2:18.86  
 
Event 9  Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Knowlton                 Red Jacket             1:51.92  
  2 Zach VanKoevering            Newark                 1:54.07  
  3 Will Gibson                  Newark                 1:54.74  
  4 Max Butler                   Waterloo               1:59.31  
  5 Alan Park                    Red Creek              1:59.46  
  6 Walter Schaertl              Red Jacket             2:03.29  
  7 Nathan Sawyer                Red Jacket             2:13.93  
  8 Brandon Northup              Waterloo               2:14.22  
 
Event 10  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eileen O'Hara                Webster Thom          10:59.37  
  2 Sarah Coon                   Red Jacket            11:05.57  
  3 Shannon O'Hara               Webster Thom          11:10.19  
  4 Audrey Button                Marcus Whitm          11:32.40  
  5 Victoria Grisdale            Hilton                11:36.41  
  6 Meghan DioGuardi             Alfred-Almon          11:46.83  
  7 Raylene Wade                 Red Creek             11:53.96  
  8 Samantha VanGee              Marion                11:55.31  
  9 Leandra Griffith             Palmyra-Mace          12:03.60  
 10 Natalie Fitzgerald           Webster Schr          12:10.38  
 11 Claire Ludington             Webster Schr          12:10.47  
 12 Julia Wiseman                Webster Schr          12:10.52  
 13 Carly Acquilano              Victor                12:16.47  
 14 Heather Kramberg             Williamson            12:20.99  
 15 Krista Sealy                 Hilton                12:26.24  
 16 Devon Donatello              Palmyra-Mace          12:28.55  
 17 Katie Edwards                Webster Schr          12:36.20  
 18 Morgan Deming                Webster Thom          12:37.24  
 19 Jessica Mulroy               Pittsford Su          12:38.20  
 20 Victoria Lezette             Greece Arcad          12:40.55  
 21 Amanda Falkner               Greece Arcad          12:57.55  
 22 Virginia Boy                 East Rochest          13:02.98  
 23 Annalyse Sullivan            East Rochest          13:14.15  
 24 Liliana Santana              Newark                13:47.47  
 25 Michaela Martin              Red Creek             14:30.98  
 
Event 11  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Spirito                 Hilton                12:39.87  
  2 Rachel Barry                 Webster Schr          13:59.68  
  3 Audrey Merenda               Webster Thom          14:52.70  
  4 Jennie Bristol               Marion                15:48.46  
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corey Roth                   Hilton                10:25.76  
  2 Brian Northrup               Greece Arcad          10:28.78  
  3 Josh Buri                    Hilton                10:47.65  
  4 Jacob Hanss                  East Rochest          11:11.00  
  5 Jeremy Kowaleski             Newark                11:17.78  
  6 Dylan Forman                 Williamson            11:18.92  
  7 Mike Goebel                  Victor                11:37.66  
  8 Marcus Gibbs                 Hilton                11:43.27  
  9 Tim Williams                 Victor                11:43.60  
 10 Quinton Schill               Greece Arcad          11:47.06  
 11 Anthony Demme                Pittsford Me          11:48.47  
 12 Owen Memelo                  Churchville-          11:48.81  
 13 Dakota Drake                 Red Creek             11:53.78  
 14 Jason Kuperberg              Pittsford Me          11:57.87  
 15 Mitchell Stockman            Victor                12:06.72  
 16 Kevin Killigrew              Webster Schr          12:29.62  
 17 Tom Bloss                    Williamson            12:53.56  
 18 Brian Mesolella              Greece Olymp          13:12.38  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 4:29.17   1 
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:33.96   1 
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:34.48   1 
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:35.90   1 
  5 Marion  'A'                                         4:43.50   1 
  6 Victor  'A'                                         4:45.44   1 
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:50.42   2 
  8 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:52.24   1 
  9 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:05.90   2 
 10 Williamson  'A'                                     5:14.61   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x5:03.53  
 
Event 16  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newark  'C'                                        x5:14.38  
  2 Red Creek  'A'                                      5:17.74  
 
Event 17  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         3:40.33   1 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:50.84   1 
  3 Victor  'A'                                         3:51.35   1 
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:03.57   2 
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:05.39   2 
  6 Lyons  'A'                                          4:13.61   1 
  7 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x4:22.02   2 
  8 Newark  'A'                                         4:30.84   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 4:04.61  
 
Event 20  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allison Phillips             Palmyra-Mace              7.72   1 
  2 Tiaja Jeffries               Rush Henriet              7.75   1 
  3 Rickayia Jones               Rush Henriet              7.89   1 
  4 Tanzy Blair                  Rush Henriet              7.89   2 
  5 Fallon Brooks                Churchville-              7.98   2 
  6 Dayonna Holmes               Charlotte                 8.00   2 
  7 Melissa DeBona               Churchville-              8.01   3 
  8 Haley Brust                  Hilton                    8.03   2 
  8 Asante Brown                 Hilton                    8.03   1 
 10 shaquenta Wilson             John Marshal              8.09   3 
 11 Morgan DeVuyst               Midlakes                  8.13   2 
 12 Kristen Faber                Pittsford Me              8.14   1 
 13 Taryn Prutsman               Webster Thom              8.21   5 
 14 Deziree Cubero               Webster Thom              8.28   2 
 15 Sanna Santapukki             Midlakes                  8.29   4 
 16 Abby Higgins                 Marion                    8.32   4 
 17 Jovanna Miller               Newark                    8.34   4 
 18 Lera Braun                   Waterloo                  8.38   3 
 19 Julie Shevlin                Greece Arcad              8.40   9 
 20 Malecka Pickard              North Rose W              8.41   4 
 21 Kennedi Webb                 Churchville-              8.45   8 
 22 Joelle Traub                 Webster Thom              8.49   5 
 23 Aleha Bennett                John Marshal              8.49   3 
 24 Alicia Mills                 Red Jacket                8.53   5 
 25 Nutjaraporn Saoro            Victor                    8.54  12 
 26 Jena Eaton                   Williamson                8.54   2 
 27 Amanda Woodard               Pittsford Me              8.54   6 
 28 Jordan Osborne               Waterloo                  8.55   5 
 29 Janine Dalistan              Victor                    8.57  12 
 30 Megan Hotchkiss              Red Jacket                8.58   7 
 31 Alex Liberty                 Webster Thom              8.62   6 
 32 Angelique Hargrove           Charlotte                 8.64   7 
 33 Maryanna Hauck               Brockport                 8.64   7 
 34 Karina Soto                  Waterloo                  8.64   8 
 35 Brittany Clark               Hilton                    8.67   3 
 36 Emily Rodger                 Waterloo                  8.67   9 
 37 Tori Poplaski                Waterloo                  8.68   6 
 38 Victoria Farina              Hilton                    8.70   4 
 39 Janelle Lightfoote           Marcus Whitm              8.71   8 
 40 Rebecca LeGrett              Victor                    8.72   5 
 41 Micalah Klejment             Williamson                8.73   6 
 42 Melissa LaCelle              Churchville-              8.77   9 
 42 Courtney Robinson            Churchville-              8.77  14 
 44 Claire Wolters               Hilton                    8.78   5 
 45 Kim Mullan                   Red Creek                 8.80   8 
 46 Rebecca Healy                Churchville-              8.83  10 
 47 Grace Fumich                 Webster Schr              8.84   6 
 48 Michelle Piwonski            Greece Arcad              8.87   7 
 49 Julia Moore                  Pittsford Me              8.89   2 
 50 Morgan Bauer                 Red Creek                 8.89   8 
 51 Jennifer Lee                 Pittsford Me              8.92   4 
 52 Sophie Osytek                Waterloo                  8.92   9 
 53 Courtney Cornwell            Churchville-              8.93  13 
 54 Mikala Miller                Palmyra-Mace              9.02   8 
 55 Kendra Varva                 Waterloo                  9.03  11 
 56 Shannon Waugh                Waterloo                  9.03  13 
 57 Tajhee Brown                 Newark                    9.06  10 
 58 Kelsey Beauchamp             East Rochest              9.06  12 
 59 Brianna Lewis                Rush Henriet              9.08   9 
 60 Crista Curry                 Palmyra-Mace              9.08   6 
 61 Samantha Vitello             Churchville-              9.10   8 
 61 Emma Doran                   Victor                    9.10   7 
 63 Brittany Kruep               Victor                    9.10   9 
 64 Natalie Johnson              Marcus Whitm              9.10  10 
 65 Victoria Turan               Marcus Whitm              9.16  10 
 66 Cheyenne Traas               Williamson                9.21   5 
 67 Lauren Gallentine            Midlakes                  9.21  11 
 68 Hanna Blain                  Honeoye                   9.24  14 
 69 Lenora Kasper                Churchville-              9.28  12 
 70 Beverly Tremblay             Brockport                 9.28   9 
 71 Mikayla Stanley              Red Creek                 9.29  11 
 72 Tina Bourret                 Hilton                    9.33  10 
 73 Megan Walters                Marcus Whitm              9.34  15 
 74 Chelsey Stock                Waterloo                  9.35  13 
 75 Victoria Farrell             Hilton                    9.38  15 
 76 Caty Kelsey                  Palmyra-Mace              9.41  13 
 77 Catherine Smith              North Rose W              9.42  11 
 78 Mercedes Herzog              Churchville-              9.42  10 
 79 Elsa Jorgensen               Waterloo                  9.45  14 
 80 Alexis Groom                 Waterloo                  9.45  15 
 81 Jennifer McMillian           Greece Olymp              9.45   6 
 82 Kiara Houck                  Victor                    9.47   5 
 83 Sinayah Sutton-Barton        Churchville-              9.48  15 
 84 Abby Weaver                  Waterloo                  9.49   9 
 85 Dana Eaton                   Newark                    9.53  12 
 86 Jessica Dick                 Churchville-              9.54  12 
 87 Kaitlyn Ritz                 Victor                    9.62  15 
 88 Laura Wright                 Brockport                 9.63  14 
 89 Jamy Krenz                   Palmyra-Mace              9.63  10 
 90 Jordyn Dala                  Palmyra-Mace              9.71  14 
 91 Aresia Neal                  Churchville-              9.87  10 
 92 Danielle Zimbrich            Hilton                    9.89  11 
 93 Frances Seifert              Hilton                    9.93  12 
 94 Liz Shear                    Honeoye                   9.97  16 
 95 Stacey Osborne               Red Jacket               10.03  11 
 96 Susan Gostomski              Palmyra-Mace             10.19  12 
 97 Cassandra Olsson             Palmyra-Mace             10.28  13 
 98 Meghan Cole                  Waterloo                 10.33  14 
 99 Elissa Maldonado-Robinso     Churchville-             10.35  16 
100 Jordan Bates                 Waterloo                 10.44  14 
101 Michaela Renna               Churchville-             10.54  16 
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grace Shi                    Pittsford Me              8.74   1 
  2 Ciara Lutz                   Webster Schr              8.95   2 
  3 Erin Graham                  Webster Schr              8.98   1 
  4 Laura Telek                  Pittsford Me              8.99   1 
  5 Meaghan Confer               Greece Arcad              9.00   2 
  6 Holly Frisbee                Hilton                    9.04   3 
  7 Sabrina Anderson             East Rochest              9.05   4 
  8 Asia Ngo                     EAST                      9.12   6 
  9 Kristen Churnetski           Webster Schr              9.15   1 
  9 Alexandra Robbins-Jackso     Rush Henriet              9.15   5 
 11 Viktoriya Avlasevich         Webster Thom              9.17   2 
 12 Cristina Scheffer            Brockport                 9.18   2 
 13 Kimmy Weis                   Marion                    9.27   4 
 14 Caitlin Bray                 East Rochest              9.27   5 
 15 Mary Quattlebaum             Rush Henriet              9.29   4 
 16 Ashlea Stickles              Greece Arcad              9.31   3 
 17 Shannon Finucane             Greece Arcad              9.43   2 
 18 Jenna Scarantino             Webster Schr              9.49   1 
 19 Samantha Shannon             Hilton                    9.62   4 
 20 Sherry Luo                   Pittsford Me              9.63   4 
 21 Sammie Donatello             Palmyra-Mace              9.66   3 
 22 Kristen Heeks                Greece Arcad              9.69   3 
 23 Nadiya Pishtoy               Greece Arcad              9.70   3 
 24 Layla Tarricone              Rush Henriet              9.75   5 
 25 Jessica McLaughlin           Webster Schr              9.76   1 
 26 Rachel Cassorla              Webster Schr              9.76   1 
 27 Kelsey Lautner               Hilton                    9.83   3 
 28 Leah Motter                  Greece Arcad              9.94   3 
 29 Anna Clements                Victor                   10.14   5 
 30 Kiyanna Dixon                Rush Henriet             10.27   4 
 31 Shayla Snowden               EAST                     10.58   6 
 32 Debra Ross                   Webster Thom             10.59   6 
 33 Maggie Leary                 Pittsford Su             10.68   5 
 34 Victoria Regan               Hilton                   11.00   5 
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaniah Jones                Newark                    8.77   1 
  2 McKenzie Karpp               Marion                    8.80   1 
  3 Carly Shear                  Newark                    9.12   1 
  4 Courtney Blaisdell           Newark                    9.19   2 
  5 Kalista Swan                 Newark                    9.23   1 
  6 Nichole Caralla              Newark                    9.28   2 
  7 Courtney Caralla             Newark                    9.32   2 
  8 Evelyn Childs                Newark                    9.47   2 
  9 Courtney Smith               Red Creek                 9.49   1 
 10 Olivia Lewis                 Newark                    9.56   2 
 11 Chloe Weaver                 Red Creek                 9.58   1 
 12 Leah Hoyt                    Newark                    9.91   2 
 13 Cacique Whitehead            East Rochest              9.97   2 
 14 Kayla Marker                 Newark                    9.98   2 
 
Event 23  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brandon VanderBrook          Marion                    6.70   1 
  2 Carnell Noble                Greece Olymp              6.76   1 
  3 Craig Hardgers               Greece Olymp              6.82   1 
  4 Desmond Mobley               Greece Olymp              6.84   1 
  5 Seth Bailey                  Palmyra-Mace              6.84   1 
  6 Chad Roe                     Charlotte                 6.86   1 
  7 Tre'von Oliver               EAST                      6.87   1 
  8 Aaron McGinnis               Brockport                 6.92   2 
  9 Tim Johnson                  Rush Henriet              6.93   2 
 10 Ja'marie Jefferson           Greece Olymp              6.94   1 
 11 Jermaine Junious             Greece Olymp              7.02   2 
 12 Malcolm Fowler               Rush Henriet              7.02   3 
 13 Tyrone Burro                 Rush Henriet              7.05   4 
 14 Jered Hemmingway             Victor                    7.13   3 
 15 Brad Carroll                 Holley                    7.18   3 
 16 Doug Knowles                 Churchville-              7.18   4 
 17 Matt Wright                  Williamson                7.19   2 
 18 Earl Williams                Charlotte                 7.20   2 
 19 Lionel Clark                 Williamson                7.22   3 
 20 travon stevens               John Marshal              7.29   5 
 21 Darius McClendon             Greece Arcad              7.30   4 
 22 Zane Scott                   Victor                    7.31   4 
 23 Richard O'Bryan              Webster Thom              7.35   7 
 24 Kennon Rivjus-Russ           Ne/Nw Coll P              7.36   4 
 24 DJ Manou                     Webster Schr              7.36   5 
 26 Matt Barton                  Victor                    7.40   4 
 27 Nick Faber                   Greece Olymp              7.43   6 
 28 Marx Jean                    EAST                      7.43   7 
 29 Xavier Merrill               Ne/Nw Coll P              7.45   7 
 29 Bryan Wang                   Pittsford Me              7.45  14 
 31 Brondon Jones                Red Creek                 7.51   9 
 32 Tyler Dancause               Marcus Whitm              7.51  12 
 33 Wiley Townshend              Greece Olymp              7.52   9 
 34 Jared Sarlo                  Hilton                    7.54   5 
 35 Cory Yeomans                 Webster Schr              7.55  12 
 35 Justin Frazier               Charlotte                 7.55   2 
 37 Matt Colway                  Webster Thom              7.55   8 
 38 Derrick Warren               EAST                      7.55   7 
 39 Cosmo Pusateri               Webster Schr              7.56   7 
 40 Jack Grieb                   Webster Thom              7.57  14 
 41 Keith Baley                  Red Jacket                7.57   8 
 42 Derek Jonza                  Red Creek                 7.57  12 
 43 Quinlan Joseph               Hilton                    7.59  11 
 44 Michael Freier               Waterloo                  7.59   4 
 45 Christopher Landschoot       Midlakes                  7.59  18 
 46 Jon Perry                    Red Creek                 7.61  10 
 47 Andy Narotsky                Pittsford Su              7.62   9 
 48 Kirk Hewitt                  East Rochest              7.63   6 
 49 Toby Wise                    Waterloo                  7.63  10 
 50 Joe Stacy                    Webster Thom              7.63   6 
 51 Fred Rolle                   Churchville-              7.64  10 
 52 Juan Benitez                 Webster Schr              7.64   8 
 53 Zach Noll                    Victor                    7.64   9 
 54 Nolan Whittaker              Red Jacket                7.66   7 
 55 Brandon Lewis                Honeoye                   7.66  18 
 56 Josh Nagle                   Palmyra-Mace              7.66   9 
 57 Collin Farrell               Midlakes                  7.66   9 
 58 Alec Wilbur                  Red Creek                 7.67  12 
 59 Kenny Grady                  Lyons                     7.67   9 
 60 Jesse Buss                   Honeoye                   7.69  12 
 61 Mark Romig                   Hilton                    7.70   8 
 62 Jamal Clark                  Churchville-              7.72   8 
 63 George Graham                Palmyra-Mace              7.76   5 
 64 Byron Hearst                 Greece Arcad              7.76   5 
 65 Jared Hotchkiss              Midlakes                  7.79  15 
 66 Reid Wilkins                 Pittsford Me              7.80  16 
 67 Alan Marga                   Brockport                 7.80  14 
 68 Kyle Cheasman                Red Jacket                7.81   8 
 69 Kyle Lasher                  Waterloo                  7.82  11 
 70 Twonzaye Gamble              Charlotte                 7.84   3 
 71 Nick Robinson                Honeoye                   7.85   6 
 72 Benjamin Avanzato            Midlakes                  7.86  11 
 73 Justice Jackson-Dean         Charlotte                 7.87   3 
 74 Mario Urso                   Pittsford Su              7.87  10 
 75 Christian Johnson            Victor                    7.90  11 
 76 Cole Johnson                 Palmyra-Mace              7.92  13 
 77 Joe Powell                   Honeoye                   7.94  13 
 78 Robert Kirchner              Webster Schr              7.96  10 
 79 Justin Pickard               Churchville-              7.96  16 
 80 Peter Ozog                   Waterloo                  7.98  13 
 81 Larry Kesel                  Honeoye                   8.00  16 
 82 Tyler DeBoerdere             Newark                    8.01  15 
 83 Jack Lind                    Victor                    8.02  12 
 84 Ben Ellingham                Pittsford Me              8.03  16 
 85 Justin Anderson              Greece Arcad              8.04  11 
 86 Matt Ford                    Greece Arcad              8.05  11 
 87 Brandon Thornton             Marcus Whitm              8.07  13 
 88 Marvin Sutton-Barton         EAST                      8.10  16 
 89 Jalen Kingston               Waterloo                  8.10  15 
 90 McKenna Middlebrook          Midlakes                  8.14  15 
 91 Will Kipfer                  Churchville-              8.16  17 
 91 Taylor Frank                 Pittsford Su              8.16  15 
 93 Josh Bailey                  Greece Olymp              8.24  10 
 94 Grant Howard                 Newark                    8.26  13 
 95 DJ Ford                      Red Creek                 8.26  12 
 96 Sergio Rosado                Greece Arcad              8.27  15 
 97 Brian Hopkins                Palmyra-Mace              8.28  13 
 98 Chris Patnode                Palmyra-Mace              8.33  14 
 99 Beau Bradley                 Pittsford Me              8.33  15 
100 Colton Trammel               Victor                    8.43  16 
101 Eli Sullivan                 Honeoye                   8.46  18 
102 Trent Washington             Churchville-              8.54  18 
103 Justin Klino                 Palmyra-Mace              8.64  17 
104 Nick Haug                    Greece Arcad              8.68  17 
105 Ethan Pellittiere            Honeoye                   8.72  16 
106 Walter Quintanilla           Palmyra-Mace              8.75  14 
107 Dale Janes                   Red Creek                 9.12  16 
108 Samuel Stevens               Midlakes                  9.30  18 
109 Josh Caward                  Waterloo                  9.50  18 
110 Chris Dean                   Red Jacket                9.61  19 
 
Event 24  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jason Wooten                 Rush Henriet              7.68   1 
  2 Dylan Turcott                Webster Schr              7.73   2 
  3 Mark Yaxis                   Webster Thom              7.97   2 
  4 Zach Basset                  Webster Schr              8.01   1 
  5 Aaron Duncan                 Webster Thom              8.23   1 
  6 Kyle Zeller                  Marion                    8.25   1 
  7 Jeff Rector                  Webster Schr              8.25   1 
  8 Daniyal Kamal                Rush Henriet              8.56   2 
  9 Samuel Spragins              Brockport                 8.65   4 
 10 Mason Lezette                Greece Arcad              8.75   3 
 11 Brian Holvey                 Pittsford Su              8.77   2 
 12 Fawad Naqul                  Pittsford Me              8.78   2 
 13 Matt Skrypta                 Webster Schr              8.80   2 
 14 Eli Hoak                     Greece Arcad              8.85   2 
 15 Jose Alejandro               Greece Arcad              9.01   3 
 16 Phillip Lackey               Honeoye                   9.03   4 
 17 Brett Baker                  Hilton                    9.46   4 
 18 Jack Argento                 East Rochest              9.82   4 
 -- Josh Dailey                  Greece Arcad                NT   3 
 -- Ryan Morono                  Pittsford Me                NT   3 
 -- Myles Watts                  Rush Henriet                NT   3 
 -- Brian Schooping              Brockport                   NT   3 
 -- Ron Frear                    Greece Arcad                NT   3 
 -- Jesse McMullan               Greece Arcad                NT   3 
 
Event 25  Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Devin Anglin                 Newark                    7.94   1 
  2 Justin Patterson             Newark                    8.21   1 
  3 Jalen Corbett                Waterloo                  9.04   1 
  4 Tristyn Brey                 Newark                    9.05   2 
  5 Max Longbine                 Honeoye                   9.17   1 
  6 Jake Longbine                Honeoye                   9.28   1 
  7 RJ Sturtz                    Marion                    9.29   1 
  8 RJ Cavallaro                 Newark                    9.47   1 
  9 TJ Sek                       Honeoye                   9.50   2 
 10 Riley Lindberg               Newark                    9.84   2 
 11 Jason Buechel                East Rochest              9.95   2 
 12 Jacob Lindberg               Newark                   10.63   3 
 13 Nick Samodurov               Red Jacket               10.96   3 
 
Event 26  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alana MacDonald              Rush Henriet           3:09.70  
  2 Allison Hallock              Pittsford Me           3:12.56  
  3 Karli O'Neill                Churchville-           3:15.55  
  4 Cassidy Bishop               Williamson             3:18.37  
  5 Becky Greiner                Rush Henriet           3:19.72  
  6 Brenna Swetman               Pittsford Me           3:23.54  
  7 Jenny Coleman                Hilton                 3:24.29  
  8 Alyssa Ash                   Webster Schr           3:24.46  
  9 Haley Keene                  Hilton                 3:24.75  
 10 Victoria Grisdale            Hilton                 3:24.78  
 11 Shealyn Doody                Red Jacket             3:25.63  
 12 Kristina Glitch              Rush Henriet           3:26.27  
 13 Daria Stacy                  Webster Thom           3:27.14  
 14 Alex Cooper                  Rush Henriet           3:28.96  
 15 Faith McDonald               Red Creek              3:29.43  
 16 Amanda Palmeri               Hilton                 3:29.87  
 17 Rachel Smith                 Pittsford Su           3:30.57  
 18 Isabelle Ballet              Pittsford Me           3:31.03  
 19 Leah Meyers                  Brockport              3:32.72  
 20 Marissa Powers               Hilton                 3:34.58  
 21 Amanda Zeccola               Pittsford Me           3:34.76  
 22 Hanna Savage                 Victor                 3:35.07  
 23 Morgan Urbanek               Webster Schr           3:35.09  
 24 Raylene Wade                 Red Creek              3:36.43  
 25 Tayler Naeye                 Midlakes               3:39.78  
 26 Brenna Raes                  Marion                 3:41.14  
 27 Ali Bristol                  Red Creek              3:44.12  
 28 Mary Flynn                   Churchville-           3:44.24  
 29 Cheyanne VanGee              Marion                 3:44.36  
 30 Nicole Zoyhofski             Webster Thom           3:44.54  
 31 Christiana Mott              Pittsford Me           3:44.74  
 32 Morgan Flick                 Honeoye                3:45.08  
 33 Alyssa Butterbaugh           Honeoye                3:45.72  
 34 Kayla Rissew                 Hilton                 3:46.19  
 35 Alyssa Overton               Waterloo               3:46.82  
 36 Megan Cackett                Pittsford Me           3:48.12  
 37 Mary Kunigan                 Hilton                 3:48.59  
 38 Rylie Tolbert                Victor                 3:48.67  
 39 Katy Flynn                   Churchville-           3:49.06  
 40 Kate Rinehart                Palmyra-Mace           3:49.13  
 41 Heather Kramberg             Williamson             3:50.54  
 42 Katie Randolph               Victor                 3:52.60  
 43 Morgan Page                  Palmyra-Mace           3:56.05  
 44 Haily Filer                  Victor                 3:56.27  
 45 Alexandrea Malley            East Rochest           3:56.28  
 46 Claire Finnerty              Greece Arcad           3:58.22  
 47 Valerie Courtright           Churchville-           4:00.45  
 48 Courtney Hall                Lyons                  4:04.48  
 49 Karalee Brickle              Midlakes               4:08.57  
 50 Bianca Sansone               Hilton                 4:10.19  
 51 Abbigail Jansen              Midlakes               4:13.04  
 52 Holly Kramberg               Williamson             4:16.53  
 53 Sarah Griffis                Red Creek              4:25.71  
 54 Aubrey Finn                  East Rochest           4:26.72  
 
Event 27  Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Onalee Sortino               Hilton                 3:47.25  
  2 Alyssa Kalen                 Hilton                 3:48.17  
  3 Rachel Barry                 Webster Schr           4:16.75  
  4 Winona Warczok               Victor                 4:22.34  
 
Event 28  Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie White                  Marion                 4:24.72  
  2 Emily Johnson                Newark                 4:36.72  
 
Event 29  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeremy Hassett               Newark                 2:39.09  
  2 Jack Wesley                  Pittsford Me           2:41.60  
  3 Eric Mikols                  Churchville-           2:43.72  
  4 Raphael Tshibangu            Greece Olymp           2:44.22  
  5 Dom Freudenvoll              Greece Arcad           2:47.45  
  6 David Smith                  Holley                 2:47.87  
  7 Jon Borek                    Perry                  2:52.42  
  8 Alex Meritt                  Webster Schr           2:57.95  
  9 Tommy Barbaccia              Pittsford Me           2:59.12  
 10 Tallon Rood                  Marion                 3:00.78  
 11 Chris Peffley                Webster Thom           3:01.04  
 12 Morgan Bolger                Victor                 3:01.62  
 13 Matt Spitzer                 Victor                 3:01.66  
 14 Tyler DeMay                  East Rochest           3:02.75  
 15 Matt Loce                    Webster Thom           3:03.07  
 16 David Brunette               Webster Thom           3:04.59  
 17 Jake Eberth                  Webster Schr           3:04.82  
 18 Cam Peerenboom               Hilton                 3:04.83  
 19 Colin Murphy                 Newark                 3:05.73  
 20 Greg DeSilva                 Victor                 3:06.87  
 21 Jack Erickson                Victor                 3:06.90  
 22 Anthony Pickard              North Rose W           3:09.16  
 23 Romeo Tumminelli             Webster Thom           3:09.17  
 24 Dakota Drake                 Red Creek              3:10.26  
 25 Ethan Taccardi               Pittsford Su           3:12.64  
 26 Dylan Forman                 Williamson             3:12.84  
 27 Ryan Daudelin                East Rochest           3:12.88  
 28 Brandon Martinez             Williamson             3:13.63  
 29 Scott Seyboth                Greece Olymp           3:14.06  
 30 Brandon Callahan             Brockport              3:16.91  
 31 Roger Rice Porter            Waterloo               3:17.58  
 32 Tamere Kendrick              Charlotte              3:22.30  
 33 Ian Youngs                   Williamson             3:22.40  
 34 Tyler Clayton                Hilton                 3:23.20  
 35 Danny Iadanza                Victor                 3:24.61  
 36 Mike Streb                   Greece Olymp           3:28.88  
 37 Dyquone Gamble               Charlotte              3:39.70  
 38 Raleigh Williams             Ben Franklin           3:46.40  
 39 Will Sackett                 Williamson             3:47.73  
 40 Jacob Maslyn                 Red Jacket             3:59.97  
 41 Michael Roby                 Greece Olymp           4:03.63  
 42 Matt Devlin                  Red Jacket             4:09.24  
 -- Noah Peterham                Red Jacket                  NT  
 -- Billy Miles                  Honeoye                     NT  
 -- Cameron Treby                Red Creek                   NT  
 -- Jason Gordon                 Charlotte                   NT  
 -- Dylan Yatteau                Newark                      NT  
 -- Kenny Buisch                 Red Creek                   NT  
 -- Tyvearl Williams             Charlotte                   NT  
 -- Donovan Poole                Midlakes                    NT  
 -- Innocent Hakizimana          Charlotte                   NT  
 
Event 30  Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brenden Mearns               Rush Henriet           3:10.51  
  2 Rhys Baetzhold               Pittsford Su           3:12.07  
  3 Dominic Montante             Webster Thom           3:12.12  
  4 John Sommer                  Brockport              3:15.87  
  5 Joesph MacAvoy               Greece Arcad           3:34.26  
  6 Noah Fargo                   Webster Schr           3:37.27  
  7 Jacob Lorah                  Marion                 3:40.44  
  8 David Ash                    Webster Schr           3:43.55  
  9 John Tolley                  Pittsford Me           3:45.85  
 10 Tyler Gottstein              Webster Thom           3:46.94  
 11 Peter Giangrasso             Hilton                 3:51.42  
 12 Nick Terrigino               Webster Schr           3:52.28  
 13 Nicholas Storm               Webster Schr           3:52.41  
 14 Cameron Campbell             Hilton                 4:10.88  
 15 Duncan McClure               Marion                 4:19.90  
 
Event 31  Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Will Gibson                  Newark                 3:34.80  
  2 Zachary DeMay                East Rochest           3:40.70  
 
Event 32  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eleonore Grant               Red Creek                 9.10   1 
  2 Victoria Shaffer             Rush Henriet              9.58   1 
  3 Valerie VanHoesen            Palmyra-Mace              9.63   1 
  4 Shaniqua Porter              EAST                      9.83   1 
  5 Ellie Garno                  Hilton                   10.15   1 
  6 Jenna Minges                 Rush Henriet             10.17   2 
  7 Jenny Riley                  Pittsford Me             10.28   1 
  8 Maryanna Hauck               Brockport                10.37   1 
  9 Alicia Mills                 Red Jacket               10.42   1 
 10 Julie Shevlin                Greece Arcad             10.55   2 
 11 Micalah Klejment             Williamson               10.57   2 
 12 Hanna Williams               Marion                   10.59   2 
 13 Anquanette Jordan            Ben Franklin             10.67   3 
 14 Mackenzie Sturtz             Marion                   10.74   2 
 15 Katie Adolph                 Greece Olymp             10.87   2 
 16 Jessica Rennie               Waterloo                 11.01   2 
 17 Meredith VanNostrand         Palmyra-Mace             11.04   3 
 18 Grace Fumich                 Webster Schr             11.06   3 
 19 Kelsey Beauchamp             East Rochest             11.23   4 
 20 Nicole Megali                Victor                   11.23   3 
 21 Diamond Oliver               Churchville-             11.24   3 
 22 Aleha Bennett                John Marshal             11.29   4 
 23 Elizabeth Friden             Pittsford Me             11.46   4 
 24 Brittany Clark               Hilton                   11.55   3 
 25 Elizabeth Mazza              Victor                   11.58   4 
 26 Elizabeth Lockley            North Rose W             11.91   3 
 27 Kayla Rissew                 Hilton                   12.12   3 
 28 Allison Bailey               Marcus Whitm             12.14   5 
 29 Kenya Holtboy                Newark                   12.15   5 
 30 Kendra Dick                  Churchville-             12.26   6 
 31 Reigan Dudley                Waterloo                 12.51   5 
 32 Emma Brassie                 Marcus Whitm             12.69   5 
 33 Emma Knapp                   Marcus Whitm             12.69   6 
 34 Amelia Stash                 Marcus Whitm             13.32   5 
 35 Brittany Losey               East Rochest             13.43   6 
 36 Brina Wentz                  Palmyra-Mace             13.53   6 
 
Event 33  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciara Lutz                   Webster Schr             11.40  
 
Event 34  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace Blondell               Newark                   11.30  
  2 Brooke Main                  Newark                   11.44  
  3 Audrie Prusinowski           Marcus Whitm             11.83  
  4 Nichole Caralla              Newark                   12.16  
  5 Emily Reinhardt              Newark                   12.17  
  6 Amanda Hutteman              Newark                   12.68  
 
Event 35  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pat Meyer                    Hilton                    7.74   1 
  2 Sachar Williams              EAST                      8.24   1 
  3 Frankie Bailey               John Marshal              8.28   2 
  4 Amir Rogers                  Ne/Nw Coll P              8.35   1 
  5 James Lynch                  Pittsford Su              8.50   1 
  6 Nigel Walker                 Hilton                    8.62   1 
  7 Elijah Harvey                John Marshal              8.71   2 
  8 Andrew Ghent                 Greece Olymp              8.73   1 
  9 Lionel Clark                 Williamson                8.74   1 
 10 Justin Contestabile          Hilton                    8.88   1 
 11 Jordan Caster                Hilton                    9.00   2 
 12 Juan Benitez                 Webster Schr              9.15   2 
 13 David Banker                 Williamson                9.24   2 
 14 Deaven Noble                 Webster Schr              9.39   2 
 15 Kyle Cheasman                Red Jacket                9.56   2 
 16 Randy Ho                     Palmyra-Mace              9.58   3 
 17 Matt Barton                  Victor                    9.60   3 
 18 Zach Koester                 Charlotte                 9.64   3 
 19 Michael Bloss                Williamson                9.73   3 
 20 Ethan Koval                  Marion                    9.85   3 
 21 Ben Tomion                   Marcus Whitm              9.91   3 
 22 Alec Wilbur                  Red Creek                10.08   4 
 23 Ben Maxwell                  Victor                   10.21   3 
 24 Jesse Buss                   Honeoye                  10.37   4 
 25 Nate Leisenring              Greece Olymp             10.39   4 
 26 Kody Fletcher                Marcus Whitm             10.40   4 
 27 David Zielinski              Hilton                   10.44   3 
 28 Nathaniel Lindley            Marcus Whitm             10.69   5 
 29 Nick Wandersee               East Rochest             11.23   5 
 30 Nathan Cassata               Hilton                   11.41   4 
 31 Josh Bailey                  Greece Olymp             11.46   5 
 
Event 36  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach Basset                  Webster Schr             11.14  
  2 Alex Dykes                   Rush Henriet             11.24  
  3 Conor Firkins                Hilton                   11.63  
 
Event 37  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jovany Jimenez               Newark                   11.21  
  2 Noah Goulette                Newark                   11.36  
  3 Tristyn Brey                 Newark                   11.86  
  4 RJ Cavallaro                 Newark                   12.06  
 
Event 38  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ceara Watson                 Rush Henriet             44.72   2 
  2 Alex Kober                   Webster Schr             44.90   1 
  3 Alana MacDonald              Rush Henriet             45.01   1 
  4 Asante Brown                 Hilton                   45.02   1 
  5 Dayonna Holmes               Charlotte                45.73   1 
  6 Elvira Martinez              Rush Henriet             46.11   7 
  7 Nicole Matteson              Greece Arcad             46.32   1 
  8 Allison Phillips             Palmyra-Mace             46.34   2 
  9 Sarah Coon                   Red Jacket               46.86   1 
 10 Tatiana Quinn                Rush Henriet             47.02   2 
 11 Joelle Traub                 Webster Thom             47.39   2 
 12 Jena Eaton                   Williamson               47.46   3 
 13 Shelby Hutton                Palmyra-Mace             47.80   3 
 14 Samoya Ricketts              Greece Olymp             47.83   3 
 15 Taryn Prutsman               Webster Thom             47.86   3 
 16 Kathleen Irwin               Webster Schr             47.89   6 
 17 Lindsay Roden                Marion                   47.96   3 
 18 Miranda Colon                Churchville-             48.00   3 
 19 Haley Brust                  Hilton                   48.03   4 
 20 Becky Greiner                Rush Henriet             48.26   4 
 21 Valerie VanHoesen            Palmyra-Mace             48.32   2 
 22 shaquenta Wilson             John Marshal             48.34   5 
 23 Bridget Bayer                Pittsford Me             48.46   5 
 24 Samantha Stirpe              Hilton                   48.61   5 
 25 Julia Wiseman                Webster Schr             48.75  12 
 26 Bree Love                    Victor                   48.75   5 
 27 Michele Zoyhofski            Webster Thom             48.76   6 
 28 Megan Fenn                   Victor                   48.77   5 
 29 Jessica Wisniewski           Rush Henriet             48.82   6 
 30 Alyssia Soto                 Waterloo                 49.38   7 
 31 Haley Scribani               Webster Thom             49.59   8 
 32 Anquanette Jordan            Ben Franklin             49.64   4 
 33 Alex Cooper                  Rush Henriet             49.73  10 
 34 Jenna Minges                 Rush Henriet             49.80   6 
 35 Lauren Cox                   Webster Thom             49.82  19 
 36 Kerri Kaiser                 Rush Henriet             49.84   4 
 37 Emily Wycallis               Pittsford Su             49.89   5 
 38 Malecka Pickard              North Rose W             49.97   4 
 39 Rebecca Rogers               Rush Henriet             50.06   8 
 40 Emily Bolt                   Victor                   50.18  11 
 41 Samantha Gardner             North Rose W             50.36   4 
 42 Brittany Clark               Hilton                   50.62   6 
 43 Shaniqua Porter              EAST                     50.86  12 
 44 Samantha Serling             Pittsford Me             50.91   7 
 45 Tori Poplaski                Waterloo                 50.91   9 
 46 Kathryn Sciandra             Palmyra-Mace             50.97  13 
 47 Morgan Flick                 Honeoye                  51.07   8 
 48 Claire Wolters               Hilton                   51.20   9 
 49 Paige O'Neil                 Marcus Whitm             51.39   8 
 50 Emily Rodger                 Waterloo                 51.43  10 
 51 Leah Prescott                Pittsford Me             51.47  10 
 52 Vanessa Mercado              Greece Olymp             51.69  12 
 53 Sophie Osytek                Waterloo                 51.94  10 
 54 Taylor McHenry               Hilton                   52.05   8 
 55 Kennedi Webb                 Churchville-             52.23  11 
 56 Kendra Varva                 Waterloo                 52.27  11 
 57 Danielle Arnold              Midlakes                 52.49  10 
 58 Elizabeth Lockley            North Rose W             52.54  13 
 59 Kristen Shaughnessy          Honeoye                  52.66  11 
 60 Shelby VanRoo                Greece Arcad             52.79   7 
 61 Sam Fergusson                Waterloo                 53.15  16 
 62 Jennifer Lee                 Pittsford Me             53.15  12 
 63 Sarah Pirnie                 Hilton                   53.59  12 
 64 Kristen Kisner               Waterloo                 53.70  14 
 65 Crista Curry                 Palmyra-Mace             53.83  14 
 66 Harmony Bredesen             Marcus Whitm             54.10  13 
 67 Danielle DeLooze             Rush Henriet             54.43  15 
 68 Aresia Neal                  Churchville-             54.66  20 
 69 Kiara Houck                  Victor                   54.69  13 
 70 Abby Weaver                  Waterloo                 54.82  15 
 71 Meredith VanNostrand         Palmyra-Mace             55.01  17 
 72 Aleha Bennett                John Marshal             55.32  14 
 73 Joellen Schottland           Victor                   55.53  16 
 74 Danielle Romaine             Midlakes                 55.99  12 
 75 Kia Doherty                  Marcus Whitm             56.16   9 
 76 Jordyn Dala                  Palmyra-Mace             56.21  17 
 77 Victoria Turan               Marcus Whitm             56.29  14 
 78 Tajhee Brown                 Newark                   56.56  10 
 79 Kaitlyn Ritz                 Victor                   56.86  20 
 79 Laura Wright                 Brockport                56.86  16 
 81 Rebekah McNeill              Rush Henriet             56.95  17 
 82 Hanna Blain                  Honeoye                  57.26  15 
 83 Dana Eaton                   Newark                   57.29  18 
 84 Taylor McCall                Williamson               57.92  13 
 85 Angelique Hargrove           Charlotte                57.96  14 
 86 Sierra Weeks                 Red Jacket               58.10  19 
 87 Sadie Wolters                Hilton                   58.15  18 
 88 Brittany Kruep               Victor                   58.23  13 
 89 Tanisha Montes               Ben Franklin             58.41  18 
 90 Catherine Smith              North Rose W             58.66  17 
 91 Tina Bourret                 Hilton                   59.10  17 
 92 Ariel Swann                  Newark                   59.81  18 
 93 Tomasina Trank               Marcus Whitm           1:02.90  20 
 94 Victoria Farrell             Hilton                 1:03.35  20 
 95 Victoria Bourret             Hilton                 1:05.22  19 
 96 Michaela Renna               Churchville-           1:07.12  20 
 
Event 39  Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindsey Davenport            Webster Thom             49.72   1 
  2 Caroline Hyman               Webster Thom             50.36   1 
  3 Cristina Scheffer            Brockport                53.00   2 
  4 Grace Shi                    Pittsford Me             53.62   1 
  5 Alexandra Robbins-Jackso     Rush Henriet             53.74   2 
  6 Sabrina Anderson             East Rochest             54.52   2 
  7 Kim Austin                   Webster Thom             54.84   2 
  8 Kimmy Weis                   Marion                   55.22   3 
  9 Sage Auburn                  Rush Henriet             55.48   3 
 10 Laura Telek                  Pittsford Me             55.85   2 
 11 Sherry Luo                   Pittsford Me             56.01   2 
 12 Cindy Tran                   Rush Henriet             56.91   5 
 13 Lyndsey Cole                 Rush Henriet             57.00   3 
 14 Elizabeth Stevens            Pittsford Me             57.08   4 
 15 Kristen Churnetski           Webster Schr             57.91   5 
 16 Lauren Peakes                Pittsford Su             58.28   3 
 17 Julie Handel                 Rush Henriet             59.29   5 
 18 Tyler Mueller                Palmyra-Mace             59.96   6 
 19 Svetlana Pishtoy             Greece Arcad           1:00.03   5 
 20 Sammie Donatello             Palmyra-Mace           1:00.59   4 
 21 Layla Tarricone              Rush Henriet           1:01.01   6 
 22 Shannon Finucane             Greece Arcad           1:01.59   6 
 23 Asia Ngo                     EAST                   1:01.72   6 
 24 Kelsey Lautner               Hilton                 1:01.74   6 
 25 Kelly Miller                 Webster Schr           1:01.99   4 
 26 Mary Quattlebaum             Rush Henriet           1:04.20   6 
 27 Laura Spath                  Hilton                 1:04.62   7 
 28 Victoria Regan               Hilton                 1:04.82   7 
 29 Chloe Pogoda                 Victor                 1:06.66   7 
 30 Maggie Leary                 Pittsford Su           1:07.75   7 
 
Event 40  Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly Cooper                 Red Creek                55.18   1 
  2 Shaniah Jones                Newark                   55.27   1 
  3 Makayla Prusinowski          Marcus Whitm             56.37   1 
  4 Alexa Cornwell               Newark                   56.74   1 
  5 Elyssa Mullen                Red Creek                57.67   1 
  6 Kalista Swan                 Newark                   57.71   1 
  7 Courtney Caralla             Newark                   58.01   2 
  8 Evelyn Childs                Newark                   58.42   2 
  9 Rosemarie DeRenzo            Newark                   59.26   2 
 10 Leah Hoyt                    Newark                 1:03.56   2 
 11 Emily Johnson                Newark                 1:03.83   2 
 12 Grace Osytek                 Waterloo               1:07.55   2 
 13 Brittany Trank               Marcus Whitm           1:14.79   2 
 
Event 41  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Wray                    Rush Henriet             36.91   1 
  2 Sachar Williams              EAST                     37.21   1 
  3 Seth Bailey                  Palmyra-Mace             37.56   1 
  4 Brandon VanderBrook          Marion                   37.59   1 
  5 Chad Roe                     Charlotte                37.70   1 
  6 Cody Engelsen                Marion                   37.86   3 
  7 Amir Rogers                  Ne/Nw Coll P             38.07   2 
  8 josiah thomas                John Marshal             38.61   2 
  9 Carnell Noble                Greece Olymp             38.68   3 
 10 Ja'marie Jefferson           Greece Olymp             38.86   2 
 11 Nigel Walker                 Hilton                   38.92   2 
 12 Frankie Bailey               John Marshal             39.40   2 
 13 Zane Scott                   Victor                   39.42   4 
 13 Casey DeMay                  Williamson               39.42   4 
 15 Earl Williams                Charlotte                39.74   3 
 16 Raphael Tshibangu            Greece Olymp             40.01   1 
 17 Elliott Benson               East Rochest             40.17  10 
 18 Ethan Fitzgerald             Webster Schr             40.36   4 
 19 Quinlan Joseph               Hilton                   40.55   5 
 20 Louis Jackson                EAST                     40.60   4 
 21 Matt Olsen                   Marcus Whitm             40.74   8 
 22 Darius McClendon             Greece Arcad             40.80   6 
 23 Josh Sykora                  Brockport                40.95  15 
 24 Matt Colway                  Webster Thom             40.95   5 
 25 George Graham                Palmyra-Mace             40.99   9 
 26 Joe Stacy                    Webster Thom             41.25  15 
 27 Mike Smathers                Victor                   41.28   5 
 28 Martel Robinson              John Marshal             41.41  13 
 29 Byron Hearst                 Greece Arcad             41.49   8 
 30 Jon Perry                    Red Creek                41.70   6 
 31 Nate Leisenring              Greece Olymp             41.74   7 
 32 Jordan Caster                Hilton                   41.76   4 
 33 Brondon Jones                Red Creek                41.79   8 
 34 Derrick Warren               EAST                     41.80   5 
 35 DJ Manou                     Webster Schr             41.86  11 
 36 Jared Sarlo                  Hilton                   42.05   6 
 37 Chris Marsaw                 Hilton                   42.31   5 
 38 James Holley-Grisham         EAST                     42.46   5 
 39 Will Mangiamele              Pittsford Su             42.54  14 
 40 Marx Jean                    EAST                     42.55   9 
 41 Conor Delaney                Webster Schr             42.62  12 
 42 Kenny Grady                  Lyons                    42.67  13 
 43 Jacob Schwartz               Marcus Whitm             42.79  16 
 44 Egzon Dervisholli            East Rochest             42.80  17 
 45 Jack Grieb                   Webster Thom             42.80  13 
 46 AJ Cuddeback                 Hilton                   42.81  11 
 47 Randy Ho                     Palmyra-Mace             42.84   9 
 48 David Smith                  Holley                   42.85  10 
 49 Cosmo Pusateri               Webster Schr             42.87  12 
 50 Jon Miller                   Rush Henriet             42.95   9 
 51 Tyler Jodeit                 Waterloo                 42.96   7 
 52 Jevon Moore                  EAST                     43.04   4 
 53 Brian Johnson                Pittsford Su             43.20  10 
 54 Randall Lovelace             EAST                     43.25  12 
 55 Brad Carroll                 Holley                   43.26  10 
 55 Justin Frazier               Charlotte                43.26   8 
 57 Bryan Wang                   Pittsford Me             43.26  14 
 58 Ryan Fowler                  Hilton                   43.28  11 
 59 David Banker                 Williamson               43.34   7 
 60 Michael Freier               Waterloo                 43.39  13 
 61 Sam Mohamed                  Greece Olymp             43.48  16 
 62 Collin Farrell               Midlakes                 43.57  21 
 63 Richard O'Bryan              Webster Thom             43.81  12 
 64 Elijah Harvey                John Marshal             43.83   3 
 65 David Johnson                Palmyra-Mace             43.87  18 
 66 Brandon Martinez             Williamson               43.99  14 
 67 Reid Wilkins                 Pittsford Me             44.04  24 
 68 Alec Wilbur                  Red Creek                44.09  11 
 69 Tyler Gerhardt               Rush Henriet             44.20  10 
 69 Cory Yeomans                 Webster Schr             44.20  14 
 71 Joe Powell                   Honeoye                  44.22  17 
 72 David Buskey                 Greece Arcad             44.27  19 
 73 Jesse Buss                   Honeoye                  44.44  20 
 74 Brandon Wyand                Victor                   44.54  12 
 75 Twonzaye Gamble              Charlotte                44.60  19 
 76 Kaleb Schaner                Victor                   44.75  15 
 77 Nick Faber                   Greece Olymp             44.77  13 
 78 Cole Johnson                 Palmyra-Mace             44.90  18 
 79 Jack Lind                    Victor                   44.95  16 
 80 Brandon Callahan             Brockport                45.14  13 
 81 Tyler DeBoerdere             Newark                   45.19  21 
 82 Ian Foley                    Brockport                45.53  18 
 82 McKenna Middlebrook          Midlakes                 45.53  20 
 84 Wiley Townshend              Greece Olymp             45.56  22 
 85 Ryan Tracy                   Newark                   45.61  17 
 86 Nathaniel Lindley            Marcus Whitm             45.66  21 
 87 Tyler Wynn                   Pittsford Me             45.93  20 
 88 Justice Jackson-Dean         Charlotte                46.06  17 
 89 Nick Robinson                Honeoye                  46.25  15 
 90 Tyler Wolfe                  Marcus Whitm             46.33  21 
 91 Konner Houck                 Victor                   46.44  18 
 92 Chris Patnode                Palmyra-Mace             46.96  22 
 93 Cody Sabol                   Waterloo                 47.06  21 
 94 Jack Erickson                Victor                   47.24  23 
 95 Andre Cash                   Greece Olymp             47.41  20 
 96 Alan Marga                   Brockport                47.44  22 
 97 Brian Hopkins                Palmyra-Mace             48.06  19 
 98 Lance Marinas                Pittsford Me             48.41  17 
 99 DJ Ford                      Red Creek                48.98  22 
100 Peter Ozog                   Waterloo                 49.12  23 
101 Terry Seymour                Red Creek                49.14  23 
102 Cameron Treby                Red Creek                49.40  22 
103 Josh Bailey                  Greece Olymp             49.44  25 
104 Walter Quintanilla           Palmyra-Mace             49.83  24 
105 Marvin Sutton-Barton         EAST                     50.18  24 
106 Nathan Dingy                 Midlakes                 50.26  24 
107 Justin Klino                 Palmyra-Mace             50.39  23 
108 Kyle Vath                    Greece Olymp             51.56  25 
109 Shane Kehlenbeck             Red Jacket               53.31  25 
 
Event 42  Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Basit Qaderi                 Rush Henriet             43.43   1 
  2 Andy Lew                     Rush Henriet             44.07   1 
  3 Alex Wark                    Webster Schr             45.48   2 
  4 Rrobert Frumusa              Webster Schr             47.50   2 
  5 Myles Watts                  Rush Henriet             47.63   3 
  6 Jeff Rector                  Webster Schr             47.80   4 
  7 Jacob Furtner                Rush Henriet             48.26   2 
  8 Justin Shaffer               Webster Schr             48.39   2 
  9 Daniyal Kamal                Rush Henriet             48.70   4 
 10 Jesse McMullan               Greece Arcad             49.31   5 
 11 Connor Wuertzer              Rush Henriet             51.01   2 
 12 Samuel Spragins              Brockport                51.60   5 
 13 Mason Lezette                Greece Arcad             52.12   3 
 14 Nicholas Kohler              Webster Schr             52.64   4 
 15 Chris Messmer                Hilton                   53.20   5 
 16 Fawad Naqul                  Pittsford Me             53.27   5 
 17 Ron Frear                    Greece Arcad             53.77   6 
 18 Jack Argento                 East Rochest             57.55   6 
 
Event 43  Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Mack                    Newark                   47.75   1 
  2 Alan Park                    Red Creek                51.20   1 
  3 RJ Sturtz                    Marion                   53.50   1 
  4 Jason Buechel                East Rochest             59.64   2 
  5 Derrick Meyer                Waterloo               1:03.37   2 
  6 Nick Samodurov               Red Jacket             1:17.85   2 
 
Event 44  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Autumn Albrecht              Brockport              4:56.52  
  2 Lizzie Greiner               Rush Henriet           4:59.76  
  3 Eileen O'Hara                Webster Thom           5:02.63  
  4 Valerie Palermo              Webster Schr           5:05.55  
  5 Marisa Yonker                Palmyra-Mace           5:07.05  
  6 Cassidy Bishop               Williamson             5:08.60  
  7 Shannon O'Hara               Webster Thom           5:09.10  
  8 Siobhan Quinn                Rush Henriet           5:12.19  
  9 Sarah Swertfeger             Greece Olymp           5:12.28  
 10 Shealyn Doody                Red Jacket             5:20.08  
 11 Rebecca Manwaring            Waterloo               5:20.08  
 12 Meghan DioGuardi             Alfred-Almon           5:21.41  
 13 Audrey Button                Marcus Whitm           5:23.71  
 14 Zoe Camillaci                Hilton                 5:24.80  
 15 Kylie Ryan                   Pittsford Me           5:24.82  
 16 Rachel Rowles                Palmyra-Mace           5:25.70  
 17 Lilly Pieper                 Pittsford Me           5:27.81  
 18 Tishae Griffin               Rush Henriet           5:31.64  
 19 Jenn Andrews                 Pittsford Su           5:32.33  
 20 Katelyn Chiccino             Red Jacket             5:34.22  
 21 Daria Stacy                  Webster Thom           5:34.33  
 22 Marissa Powers               Hilton                 5:36.28  
 23 Faith McDonald               Red Creek              5:36.36  
 24 Samantha VanGee              Marion                 5:37.73  
 25 Natalie Fitzgerald           Webster Schr           5:41.73  
 26 Andrea Visca                 Brockport              5:43.33  
 27 Rebekah Champlin             Marcus Whitm           5:43.71  
 28 Jordan Hurlbut               Palmyra-Mace           5:45.75  
 29 Genevieve Ruhland            Churchville-           5:51.04  
 30 Cheyanne VanGee              Marion                 5:51.64  
 31 Sarah Jones                  Hilton                 5:53.10  
 32 Crystal Pettit               Rush Henriet           5:54.16  
 33 Krista Sealy                 Hilton                 5:54.35  
 34 Morgan Deming                Webster Thom           5:59.03  
 35 Hunter Filer                 Victor                 5:59.07  
 36 Colleen Arnold               Hilton                 6:00.74  
 37 Megan Dildine                Williamson             6:09.59  
 38 Amelia Stash                 Marcus Whitm           6:13.66  
 39 Annalyse Sullivan            East Rochest           6:23.05  
 40 Allison Bailey               Marcus Whitm           6:34.60  
 41 Michaela Martin              Red Creek              6:38.10  
 42 Liliana Santana              Newark                 6:38.85  
 43 Breanna Leonard              Honeoye                6:56.68  
 
Event 45  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsie Canessa               Webster Schr           5:57.00  
  2 Allie Showers                Hilton                 6:05.01  
  3 Emma Spirito                 Hilton                 6:07.07  
  4 Emily Smith                  Brockport              6:24.77  
  5 Kendra Michalak              Brockport              6:25.07  
  6 Rachel Dobjeleski            Rush Henriet           6:25.13  
  7 Amber Conrow                 Webster Schr           6:28.35  
  8 Kara Cekuta                  Webster Schr           6:32.89  
  9 Taylor Mulligan              Brockport              6:34.91  
 10 Audrey Merenda               Webster Thom           6:44.11  
 11 Lenore Reina                 Brockport              6:45.32  
 12 Alayna Schmidt               Palmyra-Mace           7:09.66  
 
Event 46  Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan West                  Marion                 6:24.48  
 
Event 47  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Hayward               Victor                 4:33.81  
  2 Aidan Steiger                Victor                 4:39.38  
  3 Ross Pirnie                  Hilton                 4:45.10  
  4 Corey Roth                   Hilton                 4:49.99  
  5 George Mertens               Victor                 4:51.29  
  6 Cody Martini                 Palmyra-Mace           4:51.69  
  7 Josh Goldstein               Webster Thom           4:51.75  
  8 Nathan Yost                  Victor                 4:52.46  
  9 Josh Buri                    Hilton                 4:55.65  
 10 Jon Borek                    Perry                  4:55.82  
 11 Sam Harbol                   Palmyra-Mace           4:56.24  
 12 Justin Reed                  Webster Schr           4:58.27  
 13 Steven VandeVelde            Palmyra-Mace           4:58.74  
 14 Jacob Champlin               Marcus Whitm           5:00.39  
 15 Tallon Rood                  Marion                 5:07.24  
 16 Tommy Lannon                 Newark                 5:09.67  
 17 Ryan Whitmarsh               Hilton                 5:12.04  
 18 Corey Klino                  Palmyra-Mace           5:13.25  
 19 Jude Lester                  Palmyra-Mace           5:18.42  
 20 Kevin Killigrew              Webster Schr           5:20.69  
 21 Dylan Forman                 Williamson             5:21.12  
 22 Owen Memelo                  Churchville-           5:27.60  
 23 Marcus Gibbs                 Hilton                 5:29.42  
 24 Kody Fletcher                Marcus Whitm           5:30.00  
 25 Dakota Drake                 Red Creek              5:34.21  
 26 Luke Sanders                 Greece Arcad           5:36.87  
 27 Jason Kuperberg              Pittsford Me           5:39.16  
 28 Jake Vanderbroek             Honeoye                5:40.93  
 29 Sam Missall                  Honeoye                5:42.55  
 30 Joe Giamberdino              Greece Arcad           5:43.48  
 31 Zach Stoessel                Churchville-           5:45.04  
 32 Gabe Pawlicki                Greece Arcad           5:47.28  
 33 Shane Baginsky               Honeoye                5:48.46  
 34 Ian Youngs                   Williamson             5:49.90  
 35 Kenny Buisch                 Red Creek              5:50.84  
 36 Shaye Capron                 Palmyra-Mace           5:56.23  
 37 Cory Bremer                  Victor                 5:58.67  
 38 Robert Smith                 Midlakes               6:10.13  
 
Event 48  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derek Smith                  Greece Arcad           5:13.74  
  2 Will Corbett                 Pittsford Su           5:27.32  
  3 Chad Gueli                   Pittsford Su           5:27.99  
  4 Dominic Montante             Webster Thom           5:31.15  
  5 Buttaggi Brian               Webster Schr           5:32.67  
  6 Dawson Bathgate              East Rochest           5:35.97  
  7 Phillip LiPari               Webster Schr           5:37.53  
  8 Ryan Shaw                    Webster Thom           5:46.26  
  9 Noah Fargo                   Webster Schr           5:51.38  
 10 Aaron Paratore               Webster Schr           6:27.22  
 11 Tyler Craft                  Marion                 6:46.64  
 
Event 49  Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Knowlton                 Red Jacket             6:02.07  
  2 Walter Schaertl              Red Jacket             6:23.27  
  3 Nathan Sawyer                Red Jacket             6:49.39  
 
Event 50  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 1:55.55   1 
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:57.94   1 
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:58.80   2 
  4 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                x1:59.49   1 
  5 Marion  'A'                                         2:00.91   1 
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 2:00.99   3 
  7 Victor  'A'                                         2:03.33   2 
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:03.34   2 
  9 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 2:04.20   2 
 10 Midlakes  'A'                                       2:05.06   2 
 11 East Rochester  'B'                                x2:08.46   1 
 12 Hilton  'A'                                         2:09.41   2 
 13 Waterloo  'B'                                      x2:10.51   3 
 14 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:12.04   3 
 15 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              2:13.01   3 
 16 Churchville-Chili  'B'                             x2:15.44   3 
 17 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:16.16   4 
 18 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:16.51   3 
 19 Midlakes  'B'                                      x2:16.91   4 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'B'                                x2:03.91  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x2:05.57  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'C'                              x2:13.52  
 
Event 52  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:17.66  
  2 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:19.41  
  3 Waterloo  'B'                                      x2:23.55  
  4 Newark  'C'                                        x2:23.82  
 
Event 53  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East  'A'                                           1:38.33   1 
  2 Charlotte  'A'                                      1:39.23   1 
  3 Victor  'A'                                         1:40.30   2 
  4 John Marshall  'A'                                  1:40.85   1 
  5 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 1:41.62   1 
  6 Ne/Nw Coll Prep  'A'                                1:43.40   1 
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:43.65   2 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:43.85   2 
  9 Hilton  'A'                                         1:44.03   2 
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:44.25   2 
 11 Midlakes  'A'                                       1:46.76   3 
 12 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:46.84   3 
 13 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:47.30   3 
 14 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:49.28   3 
 15 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x1:50.05   4 
 16 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:50.29   4 
 17 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:50.32   3 
 18 Victor  'B'                                        x1:51.32   3 
 19 Newark  'A'                                         2:03.16   4 
 
Event 54  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x1:50.99  
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'C'                          x1:55.83  
 
Event 55  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:03.86  
  2 Newark  'C'                                        x2:03.92  
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:22.20  
 
Event 56  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:36.46  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:59.23  
  3 Hilton  'A'                                        11:04.63  
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:14.08  
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             11:22.43  
  6 Webster Schroeder  'B'                            x11:22.53  
  7 Victor  'A'                                        12:11.05  
  8 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                12:31.19  
  9 East Rochester  'A'                                13:20.91  
 
Event 59  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor  'A'                                         9:02.08  
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         9:12.28  
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:16.44  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:17.59  
  5 Newark  'A'                                         9:18.07  
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:24.37  
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:25.38  
  8 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 9:33.61  
  9 North Rose Wolcott  'A'                             9:42.47  
 10 Hilton  'B'                                       x10:02.98  
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:20.06  
 12 Webster Thomas  'B'                               x10:45.93  
 
Event 62  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoria Shaffer             Rush Henriet           5-04.00  
  2 Mackenzie Sturtz             Marion                 5-00.00  
  2 Jenny Riley                  Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
  4 Emily Higgins                Marion                 4-10.00  
  4 Natalie Meyer                Pittsford Me           4-10.00  
  6 Caroline Kimber              Pittsford Su           4-08.00  
  7 Haley Brust                  Hilton                 4-06.00  
  7 Colleen Ryan                 Pittsford Su           4-06.00  
  7 Nelson Trotter               Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
 10 Janelle Lightfoote           Marcus Whitm           4-04.00  
 10 Bridgette Dean               Red Jacket             4-04.00  
 10 Isabelle Ballet              Pittsford Me           4-04.00  
 10 Beverly Tremblay             Brockport              4-04.00  
 10 Hanna Williams               Marion                 4-04.00  
 10 Lexi Aruck                   Midlakes               4-04.00  
 16 Amanda Falkner               Greece Arcad           4-02.00  
 16 Amy Kurmis                   East Rochest           4-02.00  
 16 Anquanette Jordan            Ben Franklin           4-02.00  
 16 Jenny Coleman                Hilton                 4-02.00  
 20 Diamond Oliver               Churchville-           4-00.00  
 20 Chrissy Rutherford           Hilton                 4-00.00  
 20 Morgan Flick                 Honeoye                4-00.00  
 20 Mary Kunigan                 Hilton                 4-00.00  
 24 Danielle Arnold              Midlakes               3-09.00  
 24 Nicole Matteson              Greece Arcad           3-09.00  
 24 Brina Wentz                  Palmyra-Mace           3-09.00  
 24 Aleece Case                  Palmyra-Mace           3-09.00  
 24 Kenya Holtboy                Newark                 3-09.00  
 24 Victoria Farina              Hilton                 3-09.00  
 24 Jenifer Kipybida             Churchville-           3-09.00  
 -- Lauren Gallentine            Midlakes                    NH  
 -- Liliana Santana              Newark                      NH  
 -- Lauren Burr                  Churchville-                NH  
 -- Bethany Van Pelt             East Rochest                NH  
 -- Alex Turner                  Marcus Whitm                NH  
 
Event 63  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colleen Miller               Webster Schr           3-09.00  
 
Event 64  Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Audrie Prusinowski           Marcus Whitm           3-09.00  
 
Event 65  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desmond Mobley               Greece Olymp           6-06.00  
  2 Aaron McGinnis               Brockport              6-02.00  
  2 Craig Hardgers               Greece Olymp           6-02.00  
  4 Nolan Whittaker              Red Jacket             5-08.00  
  5 AJ Stohr                     Williamson             5-06.00  
  6 Elliott Benson               East Rochest           5-04.00  
  6 Colton Freeman               Webster Schr           5-04.00  
  6 Ben Maxwell                  Victor                 5-04.00  
  6 Adam Infantino               Webster Schr           5-04.00  
 10 James Lynch                  Pittsford Su           5-02.00  
 10 Da'Shawn Polland             Greece Arcad           5-02.00  
 10 Andrew Ghent                 Greece Olymp           5-02.00  
 10 Nate Brown                   Waterloo               5-02.00  
 10 David Johnson                Palmyra-Mace           5-02.00  
 10 Mike Millus                  Red Creek              5-02.00  
 16 Kody Fletcher                Marcus Whitm           5-00.00  
 16 Matt Ford                    Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
 16 Brian Ho                     Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
 16 Ian Foley                    Brockport              5-00.00  
 16 Nathan Cassata               Hilton                 5-00.00  
 16 Ben Graham                   Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 16 Nate Leisenring              Greece Olymp           5-00.00  
 16 Will Mangiamele              Pittsford Su           5-00.00  
 16 Cole Johnson                 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
 25 Brandon Thornton             Marcus Whitm           4-06.00  
 25 Marvin Sutton-Barton         EAST                   4-06.00  
 -- Tre'von Oliver               EAST                        NH  
 -- Byron Hearst                 Greece Arcad                NH  
 -- Josh Caward                  Waterloo                    NH  
 
Event 66  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ian Jamison                  Webster Thom           5-02.00  
  2 Dylan Turcott                Webster Schr           4-09.00  
  2 Alex Wark                    Webster Schr           4-09.00  
 -- Nicholas Kohler              Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Chris Messmer                Hilton                      NH  
 
Event 67  Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devin Anglin                 Newark                 5-00.00  
 
Event 68  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eleonore Grant               Red Creek              9-00.00  
  2 Zoe Camillaci                Hilton                 8-06.00  
  3 Stephanie Boula              Hilton                 8-00.00  
  4 Rachel Yuhas                 Rush Henriet           7-06.00  
  5 Rebekah McNeill              Rush Henriet           6-09.00  
  5 Sarah Pirnie                 Hilton                 6-09.00  
  5 Sadie Wolters                Hilton                 6-09.00  
  5 Kristen Shaughnessy          Honeoye                6-09.00  
  5 Kristen Faber                Pittsford Me           6-09.00  
  5 Katherine Bracht             Webster Thom           6-09.00  
  5 Sandra Au                    Rush Henriet           6-09.00  
 12 Jessica Wisniewski           Rush Henriet           6-00.00  
 -- Emily Wycallis               Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Danielle DeLooze             Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Reigan Dudley                Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Rachel Klingler              Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Maddie Bradway               Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Erin Hoyt                    Hilton                      NH  
 -- Victoria Farina              Hilton                      NH  
 -- Chrissy Rutherford           Hilton                      NH  
 
Event 69  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Sanna                 Pittsford Su           6-00.00  
  1 Laura Telek                  Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
 -- Julie Handel                 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Lauren Peakes                Pittsford Su                NH  
 
Event 71  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Maxwell                  Victor                12-00.00  
  1 Kristoffer Molinari          Rush Henriet          12-00.00  
  3 Deaven Noble                 Webster Schr          11-06.00  
  4 Matt Foster                  Waterloo              10-06.00  
  5 Brian Matte                  Rush Henriet          10-00.00  
  6 Michael Kist                 Pittsford Me           9-06.00  
  7 Max Curran                   Williamson             8-00.00  
  7 Andrew Guglielmo             Rush Henriet           8-00.00  
  9 Zach Curran                  Williamson             6-06.00  
  9 Matt Lindsay                 Williamson             6-06.00  
 -- Josh Tyler                   Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Nick Lepel                   Williamson                  NH  
 
Event 72  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Messmer                Hilton                 7-03.00  
  1 Ian Jamison                  Webster Thom           7-03.00  
  3 Brett Baker                  Hilton                 6-06.00  
  3 Matt Northrup                Rush Henriet           6-06.00  
  3 Aaron Duncan                 Webster Thom           6-06.00  
 -- Jake Wray                    Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Cory Mancuso                 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Event 74  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asante Brown                 Hilton                16-01.50  
  2 Sandra Au                    Rush Henriet          15-00.75  
  3 Nelson Trotter               Pittsford Me          14-09.50  
  4 Ellie Garno                  Hilton                14-08.50  
  5 Natalie Meyer                Pittsford Me          14-06.75  
  6 Kathleen Irwin               Webster Schr          14-06.25  
  7 Olivia Ahearn                Victor                14-03.25  
  8 Tiysha Jumper                Greece Olymp          14-03.00  
  9 Alex Kober                   Webster Schr          14-02.25  
 10 Fallon Brooks                Churchville-          14-02.00  
 11 Isabelle Ballet              Pittsford Me          13-00.50  
 12 Amanda Woodard               Pittsford Me          12-10.75  
 13 Mariah Burkhard              Churchville-          12-10.50  
 14 Sierra Weeks                 Red Jacket            12-10.00  
 15 Kathryn Sciandra             Palmyra-Mace          12-09.50  
 16 Rachel Smith                 Pittsford Su          12-09.00  
 17 Morgan Bauer                 Red Creek             12-08.00  
 18 Rachel Yuhas                 Rush Henriet          12-07.75  
 18 Sanna Santapukki             Midlakes              12-07.75  
 20 Kristen Shaughnessy          Honeoye               12-07.50  
 21 Grace Zimmerman              Victor                12-06.00  
 22 Aajah Hunter                 Victor                12-05.50  
 23 Katie O'Neill                Churchville-          12-03.75  
 24 Leah Prescott                Pittsford Me          12-03.00  
 24 Elise Chambery               Webster Thom          12-03.00  
 26 Lera Braun                   Waterloo              12-00.50  
 27 Janelle Lightfoote           Marcus Whitm          11-10.00  
 28 Joellen Schottland           Victor                11-08.00  
 29 Nicole Barron                Williamson            11-07.50  
 30 Janine Dalistan              Victor                11-05.75  
 31 Rebekah McNeill              Rush Henriet          11-05.50  
 32 Megan Hill                   Pittsford Me          11-05.00  
 33 Rebecca Healy                Churchville-          11-04.75  
 34 Nutjaraporn Saoro            Victor                11-03.00  
 35 Danielle DeLooze             Rush Henriet          11-02.50  
 36 Kim Mullan                   Red Creek             11-02.00  
 37 Lilli Smith                  Palmyra-Mace          10-11.25  
 38 Sarah Lee                    Pittsford Me          10-08.25  
 39 Mikayla Stanley              Red Creek             10-02.50  
 40 Ali Bristol                  Red Creek             10-02.00  
 41 Emma Brassie                 Marcus Whitm          10-01.50  
 42 Laura Wright                 Brockport              9-11.00  
 42 Courtney Robinson            Churchville-           9-11.00  
 44 Natalie Johnson              Marcus Whitm           9-10.00  
 45 Caty Kelsey                  Palmyra-Mace           9-06.25  
 46 Erin Graham                  Palmyra-Mace           9-05.25  
 47 Michelle Piwonski            Greece Arcad           9-04.25  
 48 Courtney Cornwell            Churchville-           9-03.50  
 49 Jessica Dick                 Churchville-           9-02.00  
 -- Megan Hotchkiss              Red Jacket                FOUL  
 
Event 75  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia Ngo                     EAST                  11-06.00  
  2 Sammie Donatello             Palmyra-Mace          10-11.75  
  3 Rebecca Leichter             Pittsford Me          10-03.00  
  4 Erin Graham                  Webster Schr           9-09.00  
  5 Anna Clements                Victor                 9-07.00  
  6 Ashlea Stickles              Greece Arcad           7-10.50  
  7 Kristen Heeks                Greece Arcad           7-00.50  
  8 Meaghan Confer               Greece Arcad           5-05.50  
 -- Leah Motter                  Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Kelsey Lautner               Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Tyler Mueller                Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Jessica McLaughlin           Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Event 76  Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mira Cartwright              Waterloo               9-10.25  
  2 Audriana Ruiz                Waterloo               9-08.50  
  3 Makayla Prusinowski          Marcus Whitm           9-08.00  
  4 Alberta Eshenour             Waterloo               9-06.00  
  5 Sarah Sargeant               Waterloo               5-08.75  
 -- Cacique Whitehead            East Rochest              FOUL  
 
Event 77  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pat Meyer                    Hilton                22-07.25  
  2 Desmond Mobley               Greece Olymp          21-00.00  
  3 Jimmy Shih                   Webster Schr          20-08.50  
  4 Aaron McGinnis               Brockport             20-02.50  
  5 Eric Spring                  Pittsford Su          18-10.00  
  6 Jermaine Junious             Greece Olymp          18-09.00  
  7 Brad Overacre                Lyons                 18-05.50  
  8 Brian Ho                     Palmyra-Mace          18-03.00  
  9 Da'Shawn Polland             Greece Arcad          18-02.00  
 10 Justin Contestabile          Hilton                18-01.50  
 11 Ja'marie Jefferson           Greece Olymp          18-00.50  
 12 Brandon VanderBrook          Marion                17-11.00  
 13 Nick VanderWeide             Midlakes              17-10.00  
 14 AJ Stohr                     Williamson            17-06.00  
 15 Brondon Jones                Red Creek             17-01.50  
 16 Martel Robinson              John Marshal          17-00.50  
 17 Doug Knowles                 Churchville-          16-09.75  
 18 Brad Carroll                 Holley                16-07.00  
 19 Keith Baley                  Red Jacket            16-06.50  
 20 Jacob Schwartz               Marcus Whitm          16-05.50  
 21 Josh Nagle                   Palmyra-Mace          16-04.50  
 21 Nick Faber                   Greece Olymp          16-04.50  
 23 Kenny Circelli               Webster Schr          15-09.25  
 24 Randall Lovelace             EAST                  15-07.50  
 25 Bryan Wang                   Pittsford Me          15-00.50  
 26 Tyler Dancause               Marcus Whitm          14-11.50  
 27 Ben Krenz                    Palmyra-Mace          14-11.25  
 28 Konner Houck                 Victor                14-10.50  
 29 Michael Ciniglia             Pittsford Me          14-08.50  
 30 Kaleb Schaner                Victor                14-07.00  
 31 Nick Robinson                Honeoye               14-06.75  
 32 Jack Grieb                   Webster Thom          14-05.00  
 33 Horace Burghdurf             Red Creek             14-01.00  
 34 Jamal Clark                  Churchville-          13-07.00  
 35 Matt Devlin                  Red Jacket            13-06.50  
 36 Jake Vanderbroek             Honeoye               13-05.75  
 37 Kirk Hewitt                  East Rochest          13-04.00  
 38 Sam Missall                  Honeoye               13-03.50  
 39 Trent Washington             Churchville-          12-08.00  
 40 Robert Smith                 Midlakes              12-06.25  
 41 Justin Klino                 Palmyra-Mace          12-01.50  
 42 Larry Kesel                  Honeoye               11-11.00  
 43 Chris Dean                   Red Jacket            11-06.00  
 44 Lance Marinas                Pittsford Me          11-05.00  
 45 Marx Jean                    EAST                  10-09.75  
 -- Jared Hotchkiss              Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Josh Caward                  Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Justice Flagler              John Marshal              FOUL  
 -- Samuel Stevens               Midlakes                  FOUL  
 
Event 78  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conor Firkins                Hilton                15-04.00  
  2 Rrobert Frumusa              Webster Schr          14-06.00  
  3 Enzo Amati                   East Rochest          12-10.00  
  4 Jeff Rector                  Webster Schr          12-04.00  
  5 Samuel Spragins              Brockport             10-08.00  
 -- Jonah Franciosa              East Rochest              FOUL  
 -- Kyle Zeller                  Marion                    FOUL  
 
Event 79  Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jake Longbine                Honeoye               10-09.50  
  2 Max Longbine                 Honeoye               10-08.75  
 
Event 80  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eleonore Grant               Red Creek             35-08.00  
  2 Alex Kober                   Webster Schr          32-08.00  
  3 Kathleen Irwin               Webster Schr          32-00.00  
  4 Nelson Trotter               Pittsford Me          31-00.75  
  5 Zanah Francis                Rush Henriet          30-10.00  
  6 Olivia Ahearn                Victor                30-01.25  
  7 Tiysha Jumper                Greece Olymp          29-11.75  
  8 Shaniqua Porter              EAST                  29-07.00  
  9 Ellie Garno                  Hilton                29-04.00  
 10 Hanna Williams               Marion                29-00.00  
 11 Sierra Weeks                 Red Jacket            27-10.50  
 12 Alex Nudd                    East Rochest          27-09.50  
 13 Aajah Hunter                 Victor                27-08.50  
 14 Kelsey Kramberg              Webster Schr          27-06.50  
 15 Janine Dalistan              Victor                27-06.00  
 16 Megan Hill                   Pittsford Me          27-05.50  
 17 Claire Finnerty              Greece Arcad          27-01.75  
 18 Bridgette Dean               Red Jacket            27-01.50  
 19 Morgan Bauer                 Red Creek             27-01.00  
 20 Lera Braun                   Waterloo              26-07.25  
 21 Elise Chambery               Webster Thom          25-09.75  
 22 Katie O'Neill                Churchville-          25-08.25  
 23 Grace Zimmerman              Victor                24-08.50  
 24 Shealyn Doody                Red Jacket            23-09.25  
 25 Lilli Smith                  Palmyra-Mace          23-06.00  
 26 Claire Wolters               Hilton                21-07.50  
 27 Erin Graham                  Palmyra-Mace          21-06.50  
 28 Aleece Case                  Palmyra-Mace          21-02.50  
 29 Casey McCullough             Waterloo              21-02.00  
 
Event 81  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly Miller                 Webster Schr          21-08.25  
 -- Kristen Churnetski           Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Event 82  Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elyssa Mullen                Red Creek             21-01.75  
 
Event 83  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jimmy Shih                   Webster Schr          42-08.00  
  2 Louis Jackson                EAST                  41-07.25  
  3 Jermaine Junious             Greece Olymp          40-10.50  
  4 josiah thomas                John Marshal          40-08.75  
  5 Craig Hardgers               Greece Olymp          40-07.25  
  6 Eric Spring                  Pittsford Su          40-01.75  
  7 Malcolm Fowler               Rush Henriet          40-01.00  
  8 Chauncey Scissum             Rush Henriet          39-03.00  
  9 AJ Stohr                     Williamson            38-09.00  
 10 Jered Hemmingway             Victor                38-07.50  
 10 Ethan Koval                  Marion                38-07.50  
 12 Raphael Tshibangu            Greece Olymp          38-01.50  
 13 Michael Bloss                Williamson            37-04.00  
 14 Brian Ho                     Palmyra-Mace          36-05.75  
 15 Matt Olsen                   Marcus Whitm          35-10.00  
 16 Doug Knowles                 Churchville-          35-05.50  
 17 Ben Graham                   Webster Schr          35-04.25  
 18 Adam Infantino               Webster Schr          35-02.50  
 19 Christopher Landschoot       Midlakes              34-08.50  
 20 Jared Hotchkiss              Midlakes              34-05.25  
 21 AJ Cuddeback                 Hilton                33-05.25  
 22 Colton Freeman               Webster Schr          33-02.00  
 23 Nathan Cassata               Hilton                32-11.00  
 24 Terry Seymour                Red Creek             32-01.75  
 25 Jack Mikols                  Churchville-          30-11.75  
 26 Brandon Lewis                Honeoye               30-11.50  
 27 Nick Macano                  Palmyra-Mace          30-10.75  
 28 Jalen Kingston               Waterloo              30-06.00  
 29 Jaxon Fordham                Palmyra-Mace          29-05.25  
 30 Shane Baginsky               Honeoye               29-05.00  
 31 Ryan Fowler                  Hilton                29-04.00  
 32 Lance Marinas                Pittsford Me          29-01.00  
 33 Chris Dean                   Red Jacket            26-08.25  
 34 Matt Devlin                  Red Jacket            25-07.50  
 -- Michael Ciniglia             Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Event 84  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rrobert Frumusa              Webster Schr          30-04.50  
  2 Conor Firkins                Hilton                29-06.00  
  3 Chris Locke                  Pittsford Su          29-02.00  
  4 Derek Smith                  Greece Arcad          27-10.50  
  5 Lorenzo Maldonado            Webster Thom          25-05.00  
 
Event 86  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayanna Sanchez-Jones         Rush Henriet          34-00.00  
  2 Kendra Bush                  Newark                32-07.00  
  3 Hunter Wexler                Brockport             30-01.00  
  4 MacKenzie Hoven              Midlakes              29-10.75  
  5 Lauren Cox                   Webster Thom          29-04.00  
  6 Heather Rickman              Brockport             29-02.50  
  7 Abigail Sime                 Brockport             29-01.50  
  8 Jenny Riley                  Pittsford Me          28-10.75  
  9 Liz Shear                    Honeoye               28-09.25  
 10 Megan Smith                  Brockport             27-04.75  
 11 Katherine McKrell            Webster Schr          27-01.50  
 12 Kelsey Kramberg              Webster Schr          27-01.00  
 13 Jennifer McMillian           Greece Olymp          27-00.75  
 14 Najha Smith                  Greece Olymp          27-00.25  
 15 Mikala Miller                Palmyra-Mace          26-10.75  
 16 Michaela Burns               Hilton                26-08.00  
 17 Mariah Burkhard              Churchville-          26-01.00  
 18 Sinayah Sutton-Barton        Churchville-          26-00.50  
 19 Ana Santiago                 EAST                  25-11.25  
 20 Karis Wynn                   Churchville-          25-11.00  
 21 Ivanna Vorobets              Webster Schr          25-10.25  
 21 Tin Tin Ren                  Pittsford Me          25-10.25  
 23 Hayley Alden                 Victor                25-04.50  
 24 Melissa LaCelle              Churchville-          25-04.25  
 25 Brianna Lewis                Rush Henriet          25-01.50  
 26 Chelsea Prescott             Rush Henriet          24-09.75  
 27 Dana Gillens                 Marion                24-08.75  
 28 Aliza Fields                 Red Creek             24-08.00  
 29 Victoria Farrell             Hilton                24-01.50  
 30 Hanna Blain                  Honeoye               24-00.00  
 31 Megan Hotchkiss              Red Jacket            23-10.50  
 31 Chantell Rosser              Newark                23-10.50  
 33 Taylor Farrell               Midlakes              23-09.75  
 34 Elsa Jorgensen               Waterloo              23-04.75  
 35 Allajae Carter               Charlotte             23-02.00  
 36 Taylor Piacente              Honeoye               23-01.75  
 37 Amanda Falkner               Greece Arcad          23-01.25  
 38 Meghan Cole                  Waterloo              22-08.00  
 39 Erin Hoyt                    Hilton                22-07.00  
 40 Kourtney Baker               Marion                22-06.75  
 41 Deb Kasambayi                Greece Olymp          22-06.50  
 42 Maddie Bradway               Pittsford Me          22-05.75  
 43 Ruth Spragins                Brockport             22-03.75  
 44 Cheyanne VanGee              Marion                22-03.50  
 45 Becca Levitsky               Marion                22-01.25  
 46 Danielle Zimbrich            Hilton                22-00.50  
 47 Nicole McFadden              Midlakes              22-00.00  
 48 Erica Hunt                   Lyons                 21-11.75  
 49 Victoria Bourret             Hilton                21-10.00  
 50 Sarah Lee                    Pittsford Me          21-04.25  
 51 Karley Bush                  Newark                21-03.25  
 52 Beth McGory                  Lyons                 20-06.00  
 52 Amanda Graban                Williamson            20-06.00  
 54 Patricia Taylor              Charlotte             20-05.00  
 55 Sarah Stanley                Victor                20-04.00  
 56 Jessica Pieters              Greece Olymp          19-05.00  
 57 Tina Bourret                 Hilton                19-04.50  
 58 Cassandra Olsson             Palmyra-Mace          19-04.00  
 59 Amanda Johnston              Midlakes              19-03.50  
 60 Megan Walters                Marcus Whitm          19-01.00  
 61 Frances Seifert              Hilton                18-11.75  
 62 Maria Meyers                 Churchville-          18-10.50  
 63 Acacia Ragona                Pittsford Me          18-10.00  
 64 Khwanmanee Maneeckote        Webster Thom          18-07.00  
 65 Niketa Johnson               Churchville-          18-04.25  
 66 Jordyn Dala                  Palmyra-Mace          18-02.50  
 66 Miranda Thompson             Williamson            18-02.50  
 68 Christina Johnson            Churchville-          18-02.00  
 68 Brooke Seidenberg            Churchville-          18-02.00  
 70 Kayla Rands                  Newark                18-00.00  
 71 Aubrey Gambrill              Churchville-          17-09.50  
 72 Emily Thomas                 Honeoye               17-09.00  
 73 Tomasina Trank               Marcus Whitm          16-11.50  
 73 Caty Kelsey                  Palmyra-Mace          16-11.50  
 75 Rachelle Cleason             Palmyra-Mace          16-10.50  
 76 Jenifer Kipybida             Churchville-          16-05.50  
 77 Jamy Krenz                   Palmyra-Mace          16-05.00  
 78 Sarah Middlebrook            Midlakes              16-03.00  
 79 Marissa Maier                Palmyra-Mace          15-06.50  
 80 Sarah Hill                   Marcus Whitm          15-03.00  
 81 Stacey Osborne               Red Jacket            15-01.00  
 82 Chelsey Stock                Waterloo              15-00.00  
 83 Susan Gostomski              Palmyra-Mace          13-04.00  
 84 Jordan Bates                 Waterloo              12-04.00  
 
Event 87  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Leichter             Pittsford Me          22-05.50  
  1 Kaitlyn Richard              Webster Thom          22-05.50  
  3 Jane Griepp                  Webster Thom          21-09.00  
  4 Keziah Suwyn                 Marion                21-02.50  
  5 Lindsay Martinescu           Webster Schr          19-06.00  
  6 Viktoriya Avlasevich         Webster Thom          19-03.00  
  7 Samantha Slossar             Brockport             19-01.50  
  8 Jenna Scarantino             Webster Schr          19-01.00  
  9 Lenore Schiller              Pittsford Me          18-11.50  
 10 Rachel Cassorla              Webster Schr          18-10.50  
 11 Samantha Shannon             Hilton                18-07.00  
 12 Ericka Earley                Webster Schr          17-10.50  
 13 Holly Frisbee                Hilton                17-06.50  
 14 Samantha Chaplain            Brockport             16-11.00  
 15 Victoria Regan               Hilton                16-10.00  
 16 Laura Hess                   Pittsford Me          15-06.00  
 
Event 88  Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Sheehe                Newark                19-05.00  
  2 McKenzie Karpp               Marion                17-00.00  
  3 Brittany Trank               Marcus Whitm          16-05.50  
  4 Sarah Sargeant               Waterloo              15-04.50  
  5 Michaela Gillens             Marion                15-04.00  
  6 Kayla Marker                 Newark                14-07.50  
 
Event 89  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Podgers                 Hilton                45-09.50  
  2 Zach Noll                    Victor                44-10.00  
  3 Ian Gillens                  Marion                42-05.00  
  4 Justin Shaver                Honeoye               42-04.50  
  5 Derek Jonza                  Red Creek             41-10.00  
  6 Chad Kofahl                  Victor                40-04.00  
  7 Jeff Gloff                   Brockport             38-11.00  
  8 Stephan Ouelette             Brockport             38-08.00  
  9 Matt Hanna                   Greece Olymp          38-03.00  
 10 Josh Saxton                  Rush Henriet          37-10.00  
 11 David Zielinski              Hilton                37-06.50  
 12 David Bannister              Brockport             37-05.50  
 13 Eliot Leubner                Rush Henriet          36-11.50  
 14 Jeremy Dyer                  Greece Olymp          36-11.00  
 15 Christian Johnson            Victor                36-10.50  
 16 Robert Kirchner              Webster Schr          36-07.00  
 17 Wiley Townshend              Greece Olymp          36-03.00  
 18 Austin Casey                 Churchville-          36-01.00  
 19 Torrance Coleman             Red Jacket            35-06.00  
 20 Ed Gharzouzi                 Victor                35-02.50  
 21 Justin Mitchinson            Newark                35-00.50  
 22 Christian Barrett            Williamson            34-11.00  
 23 Andy Narotsky                Pittsford Su          34-10.00  
 24 Hans Kapenda                 Greece Olymp          34-09.00  
 24 Valanti Marou                Rush Henriet          34-09.00  
 26 Joe Verkey                   Newark                34-01.00  
 27 Nick Thomas                  Honeoye               33-07.00  
 28 Tyler Smith                  East Rochest          33-05.00  
 29 Ben Ellingham                Pittsford Me          33-03.50  
 30 William Loftus               Churchville-          33-01.00  
 31 Marcos Gonzalez              Charlotte             33-00.00  
 32 Colton Trammel               Victor                32-10.00  
 33 Mario Urso                   Pittsford Su          32-08.00  
 34 Walker Vivian                Brockport             32-05.50  
 35 Nick Smith                   Williamson            32-03.75  
 36 Kenny Circelli               Webster Schr          31-10.00  
 37 Artez McFadden               EAST                  31-06.50  
 38 Jake Bocianski               Churchville-          31-06.00  
 39 Ben Baker                    Midlakes              31-04.50  
 40 Ben Tomion                   Marcus Whitm          31-04.25  
 41 Jamehr Small                 Churchville-          31-00.50  
 42 Andre Rivera                 EAST                  30-09.75  
 43 Matt Dionese                 Churchville-          30-08.00  
 44 Taylor Frank                 Pittsford Su          30-06.50  
 45 Jason Bishop                 Waterloo              30-04.25  
 46 Eli Sullivan                 Honeoye               30-00.75  
 47 Cordell Cummings             Ben Franklin          29-04.75  
 48 Will Kipfer                  Churchville-          29-01.25  
 49 Cory Yeomans                 Webster Schr          29-01.00  
 50 Benjamin Shultes             Midlakes              28-11.25  
 51 Sergio Rosado                Greece Arcad          28-07.75  
 52 Peter Ozog                   Waterloo              28-07.50  
 53 Adam Ford                    Greece Arcad          28-06.75  
 54 Bobby West                   Hilton                28-02.25  
 55 Daniel Albano                Greece Olymp          27-11.50  
 56 Jacob Gardner                Newark                27-11.25  
 57 Nick Haug                    Greece Arcad          27-09.00  
 58 Marquise Scott               Charlotte             27-07.00  
 58 Dale Janes                   Red Creek             27-07.00  
 58 Willy Mannix                 Palmyra-Mace          27-07.00  
 61 Chris Patnode                Palmyra-Mace          27-06.00  
 62 Reid Wilkins                 Pittsford Me          27-05.25  
 63 Nikolas Bocianski            Churchville-          27-04.50  
 64 David Johnson                Palmyra-Mace          26-04.00  
 65 Peter Record                 Midlakes              26-01.75  
 66 Gavin Geldorf                Palmyra-Mace          25-09.00  
 67 Walter Quintanilla           Palmyra-Mace          25-08.00  
 68 Kyle Wilkes                  Midlakes              25-06.75  
 69 Brian Hopkins                Palmyra-Mace          24-01.25  
 70 Jalen Kingston               Waterloo              24-01.00  
 71 Ethan Pellittiere            Honeoye               23-09.00  
 72 Thomas Gage                  Waterloo              22-06.75  
 73 James Gantz                  Waterloo              20-03.50  
 -- Wesley Hayes                 North Rose W              FOUL  
 
Event 90  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DJ Mitchell                  Brockport             33-00.50  
  2 Joe Ferreri                  Marion                30-00.50  
  3 Sam Mitchell                 Marion                29-10.00  
  4 Charles Woolaver             Rush Henriet          29-02.00  
  5 Nathan LaClair               Brockport             28-08.00  
  6 Vinnie Nenno                 Webster Thom          26-05.00  
  7 Cory Mancuso                 Webster Thom          26-04.00  
  8 Chasen Thompson              Brockport             25-07.00  
  9 Kris Mockevicius             Webster Thom          24-05.50  
 10 Jack Waringa                 Rush Henriet          23-10.50  
 11 Patrick Cicchetti            Brockport             22-10.50  
 12 Andrew Wagenhals             Webster Schr          22-09.50  
 13 Nathan Ainsworth             Brockport             22-04.50  
 14 Brian Holvey                 Pittsford Su          18-03.50  
 15 Austin Donohue               Brockport             18-00.00  
 16 Matt Skrypta                 Webster Schr          17-11.00  
 
Event 91  Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Patterson             Newark                27-02.50  
  2 Riley Lindberg               Newark                26-04.00  
  3 TJ Sek                       Honeoye               20-00.00  
  4 Jacob Lindberg               Newark                19-02.00  
  5 Nolan Huling                 Waterloo              12-00.00