Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/11/2011 08:39 PM
                             RWTL-East - 12/9/2011                             
                                   NY Chiro                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Allison Phillips          11 Palmyra-Mace              6.59   1 
  2 Christine Lyttle          11 Canandaigua               6.63   1 
  3 Eleonore Grant            12 Red Creek                 6.64   1 
  4 Samantha Turner           12 Red Jacket                6.66   1 
  5 Sarah Wied                 9 Canandaigua               6.88   1 
  6 Samantha Gagliano         10 Palmyra-Mace              7.01   2 
  7 Noelle Morabito           12 East Rochest              7.01   1 
  8 Chrishanda Van Cleaf       9 East Rochest              7.03   3 
  9 Morgan DeVuyst            12 Midlakes                  7.05   2 
 10 Kallie Layland            10 Keshequa                  7.05   2 
 11 Shelby Hutton              8 Palmyra-Mace              7.08   3 
 12 Sarah Shellard            11 Victor                    7.12   4 
 13 Valerie VanHoesen         12 Palmyra-Mace              7.16   4 
 14 Carlie Austin             11 Victor                    7.18   8 
 15 Megan Fenn                10 Victor                    7.21   8 
 16 Maddie Mugnola            12 Canandaigua               7.22   2 
 17 Alicia Kuhlmann           12 Wayland Coho              7.22   5 
 18 Alyssa Welytok             9 Wayland Coho              7.23   4 
 19 Aimee Pfuntner            12 Wayland Coho              7.25   7 
 20 Jordan Osborne            10 Waterloo                  7.26   8 
 21 Malecka Pickard           11 North Rose W              7.26   2 
 22 Madison Lewis              8 Wayland Coho              7.28   6 
 23 Elizabeth Mazza            9 Victor                    7.35   9 
 24 Lera Braun                12 Waterloo                  7.36  18 
 25 Megan Hotchkiss           12 Red Jacket                7.39   5 
 26 Heather Groot             11 Canandaigua               7.43   3 
 27 Danielle Alexander        11 Palmyra-Mace              7.47   6 
 28 Janine Dalistan           12 Victor                    7.48   9 
 29 Emma Doran                10 Victor                    7.50  10 
 30 Kelsey Burke               9 Wayland Coho              7.51   6 
 31 Ariana Mastrangelo         9 Waterloo                  7.53  16 
 32 Kathryn Sciandra          11 Palmyra-Mace              7.56   7 
 33 Kim Mullan                 9 Red Creek                 7.56   4 
 34 Sabrina Anderson           8 East Rochest              7.56   3 
 35 Rachel Williamson         11 Wayne                     7.57   9 
 36 Kia Doherty               10 Marcus Whitm              7.58   3 
 37 Samantha Scott            12 Wayland Coho              7.59  11 
 38 Sophie Osytek             10 Waterloo                  7.60  15 
 39 Rylee Arnold               9 Palmyra-Mace              7.61   2 
 40 Ashley Battley            10 Waterloo                  7.62  16 
 41 Bree Love                 11 Victor                    7.62   7 
 42 Morgan Bauer              10 Red Creek                 7.63   9 
 43 Brianna Sick              11 Wayland Coho              7.63  12 
 44 Meghan Maker               9 Wayland Coho              7.65  12 
 45 Olivia Miller              9 Wayland Coho              7.66  14 
 46 Olivia Lawler             12 Canandaigua               7.67   4 
 47 Crista Curry              12 Palmyra-Mace              7.68   5 
 48 Rachel Dapolito            9 Clyde-Savann              7.70  11 
 49 Grace Zimmerman           12 Victor                    7.72  14 
 50 Meredith VanNostrand      12 Palmyra-Mace              7.73   5 
 51 Giorgia Farne             12 Wayne                     7.74   8 
 52 Alyssa DeMott              9 Canandaigua               7.74   3 
 53 Olivia Ahearn             12 Victor                    7.75   9 
 54 Nicole Megali              9 Victor                    7.78   7 
 55 Kelsey Beauchamp          10 East Rochest              7.79  10 
 56 Chelsea Bartlett          11 Wayland Coho              7.83  10 
 57 Kristen Kisner            12 Waterloo                  7.85  15 
 58 Mikayla Stanley           10 Red Creek                 7.87  10 
 59 Marissa Maier             10 Palmyra-Mace              7.92  13 
 60 Sarah Gulino              11 Sodus                     7.94  12 
 60 Kendra Varva              10 Waterloo                  7.94  17 
 62 Samantha Seils            11 Romulus                   7.94  16 
 63 Kiara Houck                9 Victor                    7.98  15 
 64 Taylor-Ann Haacke         12 Wayne                     7.98  13 
 65 Victoria Turan            11 Marcus Whitm              8.00   8 
 66 Natalie Johnson            9 Marcus Whitm              8.01   6 
 67 Camila Gongora            12 Red Jacket                8.03   7 
 68 Brina Wentz                9 Palmyra-Mace              8.04   6 
 69 Morgan Herold             10 Canandaigua               8.08   5 
 70 Chelsea Richey            12 Wayland Coho              8.08  13 
 71 Catherine Smith           11 North Rose W              8.11  14 
 72 Jensen VanNostrand         9 Palmyra-Mace              8.12  10 
 73 Elsa Jorgensen            10 Waterloo                  8.14  18 
 74 Sammie Donatello           8 Palmyra-Mace              8.16   5 
 75 Morgan Hartman            11 Victor                    8.17  10 
 76 Marleigh Glasheen         10 Clyde-Savann              8.17  14 
 77 Amanda Feely              12 Wayland Coho              8.18  13 
 78 Alexandra Cator           11 Canandaigua               8.18   6 
 79 Chelsey Stock              9 Waterloo                  8.20  17 
 80 Amy Kuehnert              12 Red Jacket                8.25  14 
 81 Irene Zimmerman            9 Victor                    8.28  12 
 82 Cassandra Olsson          12 Palmyra-Mace              8.28  14 
 83 Kaitlyn Ritz              10 Victor                    8.32   8 
 84 Tyler Mueller              8 Palmyra-Mace              8.55   9 
 85 Allison Dressing           9 Waterloo                  8.55  18 
 86 Marisa Principato          9 Canandaigua               8.60  12 
 87 Anna Clements             11 Victor                    8.64  16 
 88 Susan Gostomski            9 Palmyra-Mace              8.66  15 
 89 Meghan Cole                9 Waterloo                  8.69  17 
 90 Samantha Cseplo           10 Sodus                     8.70  15 
 91 Stacey Osborne             9 Red Jacket                8.74  16 
 92 Rosa Munoz                 9 Sodus                     8.84  16 
 93 Chloe Pogoda              10 Victor                    8.93  15 
 94 Tiffany Pascarella        10 Waterloo                  8.94  17 
 95 Kan Pitharattanatip       12 Canandaigua               9.19  12 
 96 Emilyn Goodman             9 Waterloo                  9.20  18 
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nialah Owens              11 Penfield                  6.62   1 
  2 Alexandra Teglash          8 Penfield                  6.99   2 
  3 Gianna Gunnis              8 Penfield                  7.20   2 
  4 Jayonna Jennings          11 Penfield                  7.25   1 
  5 Abigail Bourcy             9 Penfield                  7.31   1 
  6 Tianna Gunnis              8 Penfield                  7.48   1 
  7 Rachel Chervonyak         10 Penfield                  7.59   2 
  8 Rebecca O'Keefe           12 Penfield                  7.64   3 
  9 Emily Pietak               9 Penfield                  7.85   1 
 10 Mackenzie Slater           8 Penfield                  7.91   3 
 11 Courtney Simon            11 Penfield                  7.93   3 
 12 Bridget Murray             8 Penfield                  8.02   3 
 13 Kayjona Rogers             9 Penfield                  8.19   2 
 14 Aika Artynbalva           12 Penfield                  8.59   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexandra Teglash          8 Penfield                 50.49   1 
  2 Britney Swarthout          9 Penfield                 50.98   1 
  3 Rebecca O'Keefe           12 Penfield                 54.83   2 
  4 Bridget Murray             8 Penfield                 56.27   2 
  5 Mackenzie Slater           8 Penfield               1:00.16   1 
  6 Elizabeth Fabiano         10 Penfield               1:06.70   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Breonica Smith            12 Wayland Coho             47.42   1 
  2 Courtney Lewis            10 Wayland Coho             49.18   1 
  3 Kallie Layland            10 Keshequa                 49.45   3 
  4 Valerie VanHoesen         12 Palmyra-Mace             49.60   2 
  5 Julia Gleason             10 Canandaigua              50.01   4 
  6 Samantha Gagliano         10 Palmyra-Mace             50.13   2 
  7 Madison Lewis              8 Wayland Coho             50.18   5 
  8 Megan Moynihan            10 Geneseo                  50.35   3 
  9 Abby Higgins               8 Marion                   50.36   2 
 10 Lindsay Roden             11 Marion                   50.60   1 
 11 Autumn Beckens            12 Sodus                    50.77   3 
 12 Jena Eaton                 9 Williamson               51.10   5 
 13 Alyssa Welytok             9 Wayland Coho             51.31   4 
 14 Carlie Austin             11 Victor                   51.42  13 
 15 Noelle Morabito           12 East Rochest             51.79   4 
 16 Shelby Hutton              8 Palmyra-Mace             51.84   6 
 17 Megan Fenn                10 Victor                   52.10   8 
 18 Emma Doran                10 Victor                   52.16  12 
 19 Hannah Groshner           12 Wayland Coho             52.17   4 
 20 Alyssia Soto              10 Waterloo                 52.22   3 
 21 Melissa Ceciliano         11 Canandaigua              52.24   4 
 22 Jessica Fragnoli           9 Canandaigua              52.39   4 
 23 Bree Love                 11 Victor                   52.41  14 
 24 Macy Marafioti            11 Canandaigua              52.45   7 
 25 Rebecca LeGrett           11 Victor                   52.57  14 
 26 Amanda Yavorek            11 Canandaigua              52.57   7 
 27 Mackenzie Sturtz          11 Marion                   52.77   2 
 28 Paige O'Neil              11 Marcus Whitm             53.05  13 
 29 Amanda Booth               9 Wayland Coho             53.05   3 
 30 Cheyenne Traas            11 Williamson               53.12   9 
 31 Rebecca VanDuzer          10 Wayland Coho             53.15   5 
 32 Hanna Williams            10 Marion                   53.17   5 
 33 Alicia Kuhlmann           12 Wayland Coho             53.17   3 
 34 Sarah Shellard            11 Victor                   53.19  10 
 35 Alex Turner               11 Marcus Whitm             53.34   9 
 36 Kelsey Burke               9 Wayland Coho             53.36   7 
 37 Juliana Pietropaolo       10 Canandaigua              53.53  11 
 38 Jordan Osborne            10 Waterloo                 53.65   5 
 39 Samantha Carro             9 Canandaigua              53.68   6 
 40 Elizabeth Lockley         10 North Rose W             53.79  11 
 41 Mercedes McGloon          10 Waterloo                 53.88   5 
 42 Olivia Miller              9 Wayland Coho             53.96   7 
 43 Emily Rodger              11 Waterloo                 53.97   6 
 44 Elizabeth Mazza            9 Victor                   53.98  14 
 45 Aajah Hunter               9 Victor                   54.15  15 
 46 Alexandra Fox             12 Canandaigua              54.37   6 
 47 Emily Finn                11 East Rochest             54.55   6 
 48 Natalie Crandall           8 Wayne                    54.56  12 
 49 Chelsea Bartlett          11 Wayland Coho             54.89   7 
 50 Morgan Bauer              10 Red Creek                54.91   8 
 51 Emma Brassie               9 Marcus Whitm             54.93   8 
 52 Casey Beckwith            12 Romulus                  55.00   9 
 53 Chrishanda Van Cleaf       9 East Rochest             55.04  10 
 54 Emma Knapp                 9 Marcus Whitm             55.15  17 
 55 Janine Dalistan           12 Victor                   55.24  17 
 56 Kaitlyn VanOrman          10 Victor                   55.35  10 
 57 Kia Doherty               10 Marcus Whitm             55.39   8 
 58 Sabrina Anderson           8 East Rochest             55.45   8 
 59 Sophie Osytek             10 Waterloo                 55.74   9 
 60 Mikayla Stanley           10 Red Creek                55.81  10 
 61 Meghan Maker               9 Wayland Coho             55.89   8 
 62 Crista Curry              12 Palmyra-Mace             56.03  10 
 63 Danielle Arnold            9 Midlakes                 56.21  15 
 64 Nicole Megali              9 Victor                   56.44  14 
 65 Olivia Ahearn             12 Victor                   56.45  16 
 66 Sam Fergusson              9 Waterloo                 56.45   6 
 67 Kendra Varva              10 Waterloo                 56.52  17 
 68 Brianna Sick              11 Wayland Coho             57.60   9 
 69 Kim Mullan                 9 Red Creek                57.62   7 
 70 Bethany McLean             9 Wayne                    57.75  18 
 71 Kristen Kisner            12 Waterloo                 57.77  10 
 72 Grace Zimmerman           12 Victor                   57.82  18 
 73 Jamy Krenz                12 Palmyra-Mace             57.96  12 
 74 Chelsea Richey            12 Wayland Coho             57.98  11 
 75 Morgan Hartman            11 Victor                   58.37  16 
 76 Meredith VanNostrand      12 Palmyra-Mace             58.43  11 
 77 Brittany Kruep            10 Victor                   58.43  13 
 78 Harmony Bredesen          10 Marcus Whitm             58.46  16 
 79 Irene Zimmerman            9 Victor                   58.48  17 
 80 Megan Walters              9 Marcus Whitm             58.60  17 
 81 Jordyn Dala                9 Palmyra-Mace             58.63  11 
 82 Kelsey Beauchamp          10 East Rochest             58.68  13 
 83 Taylor McCall              9 Williamson               58.70  13 
 84 Mikala Miller             11 Palmyra-Mace             58.71  12 
 85 Jensen VanNostrand         9 Palmyra-Mace             59.40  13 
 86 Sammie Donatello           8 Palmyra-Mace             59.42  12 
 87 Brina Wentz                9 Palmyra-Mace             59.60  11 
 88 Camila Gongora            12 Red Jacket             1:00.49  18 
 89 Caty Kelsey                9 Palmyra-Mace           1:00.65  14 
 90 Kaitlyn Ritz              10 Victor                 1:00.85  15 
 91 Tyler Mueller              8 Palmyra-Mace           1:03.59  15 
 92 Kaylie Benjamin           12 Waterloo               1:03.98  15 
 93 Kimmy Weis                12 Marion                 1:04.77  14 
 94 Anna Clements             11 Victor                 1:04.86  18 
 95 Jordan Bates              10 Waterloo               1:08.74  16 
 96 Chloe Pogoda              10 Victor                 1:08.84  18 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cassidy Bishop            11 Williamson             1:52.70  
  2 Marisa Yonker             12 Palmyra-Mace           1:52.88  
  3 Breonica Smith            12 Wayland Coho           1:56.02  
  4 Meghan Curtin              8 Wayland Coho           1:56.38  
  5 Megan Moynihan            10 Geneseo                1:56.81  
  6 Leandra Griffith          12 Palmyra-Mace           1:56.82  
  7 Laurena Jensen             9 Romulus                1:57.56  
  8 Amanda Booth               9 Wayland Coho           1:57.84  
  9 Samantha VanGee           11 Marion                 1:59.12  
 10 Melinda Vilarinho         10 Wayne                  1:59.32  
 11 Marie Black               12 Palmyra-Mace           1:59.46  
 12 Danielle Alexander        11 Palmyra-Mace           1:59.85  
 13 Amy Kurmis                12 East Rochest           2:00.10  
 14 Samantha Gardner          11 North Rose W           2:00.72  
 15 Madelyn Schwartz          10 Wayland Coho           2:00.91  
 16 Alex Nudd                 12 East Rochest           2:01.96  
 17 Emily Higgins             12 Marion                 2:01.96  
 18 Ali Bristol               10 Red Creek              2:02.24  
 19 Rebecca Manwaring         12 Waterloo               2:02.67  
 20 Marissa McFadden           9 Midlakes               2:03.23  
 21 Devon Donatello           12 Palmyra-Mace           2:03.34  
 22 Rachel Rowles             10 Palmyra-Mace           2:04.07  
 23 Nicole Carfagno           10 Victor                 2:05.67  
 24 Devan Olschewske          11 Canandaigua            2:06.44  
 25 Kristen Quigley           10 Canandaigua            2:07.26  
 26 Emily Bolt                12 Victor                 2:07.35  
 27 Sydney Reber              10 Canandaigua            2:07.38  
 28 Mackenna Munroe           10 Palmyra-Mace           2:09.02  
 29 Alyssa Waldron            12 Wayne                  2:09.42  
 30 Melissa Coombs            12 Wayland Coho           2:09.58  
 31 Erin Graham                8 Palmyra-Mace           2:09.85  
 32 Caroline Wensel           12 Wayland Coho           2:11.29  
 33 Lilly Smith                8 Palmyra-Mace           2:12.19  
 34 Mariah Liedmann           10 Williamson             2:12.67  
 35 Libby Keene               11 Wayland Coho           2:13.43  
 36 Marsadez Diver            10 Sodus                  2:13.89  
 37 Morgan Page                9 Palmyra-Mace           2:15.21  
 38 Carolyn Geraci            12 Canandaigua            2:15.54  
 39 Elaina Sindoni            10 Waterloo               2:15.62  
 40 Holly Kramberg            11 Williamson             2:16.08  
 41 Sierra Weeks              12 Red Jacket             2:16.46  
 42 Hannah Turner             10 East Rochest           2:16.47  
 43 Abby Weaver               10 Waterloo               2:16.61  
 44 Hayley Alden               9 Victor                 2:19.79  
 45 Shannon Waugh              9 Waterloo               2:21.00  
 46 Rhiannon Bortle           11 Wayland Coho           2:22.41  
 47 Joellen Schottland         9 Victor                 2:22.64  
 48 Brianna Parkinson         10 Wayland Coho           2:23.19  
 49 Sarah Franch               9 Victor                 2:23.48  
 50 Allison Bailey            10 Marcus Whitm           2:24.03  
 51 Sharon Ricci              12 East Rochest           2:25.11  
 52 Julia Gardner              9 Canandaigua            2:25.20  
 53 Hannah Heffernan          10 East Rochest           2:26.00  
 54 Jaime Kurmis               8 East Rochest           2:26.90  
 55 Bethany Van Pelt           8 East Rochest           2:27.72  
 56 Sarah Hill                 9 Marcus Whitm           2:27.74  
 57 Jennie Bristol            11 Marion                 2:29.20  
 58 Alayna Schmidt            10 Palmyra-Mace           2:29.25  
 59 Laura Ciralolo-Simak      10 East Rochest           2:32.24  
 60 Kelly Maher               10 Waterloo               2:50.72  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ilana Schnaufer           11 Penfield               1:55.35  
  2 Olivia Cushman            12 Penfield               1:58.06  
  3 Lauren Sedita             10 Penfield               1:59.39  
  4 Natalie Hoppe             10 Penfield               2:03.11  
  5 Trista Leo                10 Penfield               2:04.43  
  6 Marisa Gingello           10 Penfield               2:07.70  
  7 Claire McClusky           10 Penfield               2:09.46  
  8 Aubrey Masters             8 Penfield               2:09.85  
  9 Brenna Bartosiewicz        7 Penfield               2:10.17  
 10 Emily Monczynski          10 Penfield               2:20.96  
 11 Kristen Kuberka            9 Penfield               2:21.14  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blair Bartosiewicz        12 Penfield               3:33.01  
  2 Sarah Cok                  9 Penfield               3:38.69  
  3 Victoria Fahrenholz        8 Penfield               3:40.20  
  4 Aubrey Masters             8 Penfield               3:45.38  
  5 Brenna Bartosiewicz        7 Penfield               3:46.70  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Lewis            10 Wayland Coho           3:28.60  
  2 Hannah Groshner           12 Wayland Coho           3:29.42  
  3 Shealyn Doody              9 Red Jacket             3:31.42  
  4 Jamie Corbett             12 Canandaigua            3:34.54  
  5 Faith McDonald             9 Red Creek              3:35.46  
  6 Raylene Wade              10 Red Creek              3:35.55  
  7 Mackenzie Hulme            9 Canandaigua            3:41.21  
  8 Ali Bristol               10 Red Creek              3:43.19  
  9 Eleni Fleckenstein         9 Victor                 3:44.49  
 10 Tayler Naeye              12 Midlakes               3:45.73  
 11 Lauren Schaefer           10 Canandaigua            3:48.61  
 12 Dominique Nagasawa         9 Victor                 3:49.10  
 13 Alexandrea Malley         11 East Rochest           3:50.28  
 14 Alyssa Overton             9 Waterloo               3:51.04  
 15 Alyssa Waldron            12 Wayne                  3:51.04  
 16 Mackenna Munroe           10 Palmyra-Mace           3:55.86  
 17 Amelia Stash               9 Marcus Whitm           3:56.05  
 18 Erin Graham                8 Palmyra-Mace           3:56.82  
 19 Lilly Smith                8 Palmyra-Mace           4:01.64  
 20 Madison Rice              10 Canandaigua            4:01.71  
 21 Aleece Case                8 Palmyra-Mace           4:03.42  
 22 Haily Filer                9 Victor                 4:04.71  
 23 Lexi Salerno               7 Romulus                4:05.28  
 24 Rhiannon Bortle           11 Wayland Coho           4:06.06  
 25 Libby Keene               11 Wayland Coho           4:06.23  
 26 Morgan Page                9 Palmyra-Mace           4:08.04  
 27 Michaela Martin           10 Red Creek              4:10.34  
 28 Claire Malboeuf           12 Marion                 4:15.04  
 29 Sydnee Tolpa              12 Red Jacket             4:22.33  
 30 Brianna Parkinson         10 Wayland Coho           4:23.11  
 31 Rebecca Sheley             9 Victor                 4:36.91  
 32 Alayna Schmidt            10 Palmyra-Mace           4:37.04  
 33 Seyaria Wright            10 Red Creek              5:01.99  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Coon                12 Red Jacket             5:07.65  
  2 Marisa Yonker             12 Palmyra-Mace           5:12.19  
  3 Cassidy Bishop            11 Williamson             5:15.26  
  4 Meghan Curtin              8 Wayland Coho           5:16.72  
  5 Rachel Rowles             10 Palmyra-Mace           5:17.21  
  6 Raylene Wade              10 Red Creek              5:21.81  
  7 Audrey Button              9 Marcus Whitm           5:31.58  
  8 Leandra Griffith          12 Palmyra-Mace           5:32.43  
  9 Kori Hughes               11 Midlakes               5:35.26  
 10 Faith McDonald             9 Red Creek              5:36.89  
 11 Marie Black               12 Palmyra-Mace           5:37.29  
 12 Samantha VanGee           11 Marion                 5:43.19  
 13 Carly Acquilano           10 Victor                 5:46.28  
 14 Hanna Savage              10 Victor                 5:48.33  
 15 Melinda Vilarinho         10 Wayne                  5:48.68  
 16 Jordan Hurlbut             8 Palmyra-Mace           5:49.25  
 17 Marcella Del Plato        10 Williamson             5:51.11  
 18 Devon Donatello           12 Palmyra-Mace           5:52.32  
 19 Emily Finn                11 East Rochest           5:58.22  
 20 Melissa Coombs            12 Wayland Coho           5:58.24  
 21 Cheyanne VanGee            9 Marion                 5:58.70  
 22 Caroline Wensel           12 Wayland Coho           6:03.93  
 23 Heather Kramberg          11 Williamson             6:04.35  
 24 Hunter Filer              10 Victor                 6:04.82  
 25 Lauren Bates              10 Canandaigua            6:06.60  
 26 Virginia Boy              11 East Rochest           6:06.76  
 27 Megan Dildine              9 Williamson             6:10.15  
 28 Rylie Tolbert              9 Victor                 6:12.00  
 29 Emily Roesch              11 East Rochest           6:15.90  
 30 Ali Freese                 9 Marcus Whitm           6:17.84  
 31 Annalyse Sullivan         11 East Rochest           6:18.82  
 32 Marsadez Diver            10 Sodus                  6:22.17  
 33 Michaela Martin           10 Red Creek              6:28.63  
 34 Abbigail Jansen            9 Midlakes               6:32.19  
 35 Karalee Brickle            9 Midlakes               6:35.80  
 36 Alexa Foley                9 Victor                 6:42.91  
 37 Allison Bailey            10 Marcus Whitm           6:44.35  
 38 Claire Malboeuf           12 Marion                 6:52.75  
 39 Molly Campbell            10 Red Creek              6:54.10  
 40 Jennie Bristol            11 Marion                 7:06.87  
 41 Alisha Rockefeller         9 Midlakes               7:08.32  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leila Mantilla            12 Penfield               4:52.04  
  2 Melis Schildkraut         11 Penfield               5:29.04  
  3 Megan Sedita               8 Penfield               5:30.81  
 
Girls 4x150 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:36.79  
 
Girls 4x150 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayne  'A'                                          1:33.66   1 
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:34.84   2 
  3 Midlakes  'A'                                       1:35.59   3 
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:35.91   2 
  5 Canandaigua  'B'                                   x1:35.95   2 
  6 Williamson  'A'                                     1:39.16   2 
  7 Romulus  'A'                                        1:40.94   3 
  8 Waterloo  'B'                                      x1:43.44   3 
  9 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:44.32   3 
 10 Wayne  'B'                                         x1:52.29   1 
 
Girls 4x450 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waterloo  'A'                                       6:00.35  
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                    6:02.66  
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 6:05.71  
 
Girls 4x450 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       5:55.47  
  2 Penfield  'B'                                      x6:27.00  
 
Girls 4x750 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      10:21.19  
 
Girls 4x750 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:01.76  
  2 Williamson  'A'                                    11:44.84  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Cushman            12 Penfield               4-04.00  
  2 Ilana Schnaufer           11 Penfield               4-00.00  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Sturtz          11 Marion                 5-03.00  
  2 Emily Higgins             12 Marion                 4-10.00  
  3 Hanna Williams            10 Marion                 4-08.00  
  4 Rebecca VanDuzer          10 Wayland Coho           4-04.00  
  4 Andreanna Bowers          10 Wayland Coho           4-04.00  
  4 Lexi Aruck                12 Midlakes               4-04.00  
  4 Aimee Pfuntner            12 Wayland Coho           4-04.00  
  4 Amy Kurmis                12 East Rochest           4-04.00  
  4 Bridgette Dean            12 Red Jacket             4-04.00  
  4 Janelle Lightfoote        11 Marcus Whitm           4-04.00  
  4 Jenna Siracuse            10 Wayne                  4-04.00  
 12 Quinn Hennessy            11 Wayne                  4-02.00  
 13 Sarah Gulino              11 Sodus                  4-00.00  
 13 Aleece Case                8 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 13 Alexis Stambeck           10 Romulus                4-00.00  
 13 Lauren Gallentine          9 Midlakes               4-00.00  
 17 Madelyn Schwartz          10 Wayland Coho           3-09.00  
 18 Jordan Hurlbut             8 Palmyra-Mace           3-06.00  
 -- Tiffany Pascarella        10 Waterloo                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Molly Luger               10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eleonore Grant            12 Red Creek              9-00.00  
  2 Samantha Scott            12 Wayland Coho           7-06.00  
  3 Kaitlyn Gillmore          12 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
  3 Andreanna Bowers          10 Wayland Coho           7-00.00  
  3 Shannon VanDerwerken      12 Williamson             7-00.00  
 -- Ariel Ashline-Winters     11 Wayne                       NH  
 -- Kaylie Benjamin           12 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Reigan Dudley              7 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Jamie Dodge               10 Williamson                  NH  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mary Willower             10 Romulus               24-03.00  
  2 Blair Bartosiewicz        12 Penfield              20-06.00  
  3 Sharon Gray               10 Penfield              19-10.00  
  4 Molly Luger               10 Penfield              19-03.00  
  5 Jordan Bates              10 Waterloo              16-06.50  
  6 Aika Artynbalva           12 Penfield              16-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittney Nickles          12 Clyde-Savann          31-01.00  
  2 Samantha Turner           12 Red Jacket            30-09.00  
  3 MacKenzie Hoven           11 Midlakes              29-08.00  
  4 Mikala Miller             11 Palmyra-Mace          26-00.00  
  5 Kourtney Baker             9 Marion                25-04.00  
  5 Amanda Feely              12 Wayland Coho          25-04.00  
  5 Elsa Jorgensen            10 Waterloo              25-04.00  
  8 Dana Gillens              10 Marion                24-09.00  
  9 Meghan Cole                9 Waterloo              24-02.50  
 10 Samantha Seils            11 Romulus               23-04.50  
 10 Savannah Garner           11 North Rose W          23-04.50  
 12 Alex Nudd                 12 East Rochest          23-04.00  
 13 Allison Clayson           11 Wayland Coho          22-08.50  
 14 Nicole McFadden           12 Midlakes              22-07.50  
 15 Aliza Fields              11 Red Creek             22-04.00  
 16 Maria Steele              11 Canandaigua           22-03.00  
 17 Sydney Rosario            11 Canandaigua           22-02.50  
 17 Cheyanne VanGee            9 Marion                22-02.50  
 19 Amy Kuehnert              12 Red Jacket            22-01.00  
 20 Kendall Cyr               10 Canandaigua           21-09.50  
 21 Hayley Alden               9 Victor                21-09.00  
 22 Angelique Porey           11 East Rochest          21-08.00  
 23 Stephanie Knudsen         11 Wayland Coho          21-01.00  
 24 Amanda Graban             10 Williamson            20-03.00  
 25 Brianna Stigler           11 Canandaigua           20-01.00  
 26 Sarah Stanley              9 Victor                19-11.50  
 27 Becca Levitsky            11 Marion                19-10.50  
 27 Brinna Tansey             10 Canandaigua           19-10.50  
 29 Amanda Johnston           12 Midlakes              19-10.00  
 30 Riley Jansen              12 Midlakes              19-04.00  
 31 Cassandra Olsson          12 Palmyra-Mace          19-00.00  
 31 Keirsten Reid             11 Victor                19-00.00  
 33 Jordyn Dala                9 Palmyra-Mace          18-10.50  
 34 Miranda Thompson           9 Williamson            18-08.50  
 35 Taylor Farrell            10 Midlakes              18-07.50  
 36 Taylor Crowe               9 Romulus               18-03.50  
 37 Rachelle Cleason          12 Palmyra-Mace          18-01.50  
 38 Emilyn Goodman             9 Waterloo              18-01.00  
 39 Marissa Maier             10 Palmyra-Mace          18-00.00  
 40 Sarah Middlebrook         11 Midlakes              17-06.00  
 41 Tomasina Trank            10 Marcus Whitm          17-03.00  
 42 Caty Kelsey                9 Palmyra-Mace          17-01.00  
 43 Sharon Ricci              12 East Rochest          16-08.00  
 44 Jamy Krenz                12 Palmyra-Mace          16-04.00  
 45 Chelsey Stock              9 Waterloo              15-04.00  
 46 Stacey Osborne             9 Red Jacket            15-03.50  
 47 Sarah Hill                 9 Marcus Whitm          15-00.00  
 48 Rosa Munoz                 9 Sodus                 14-08.50  
 49 Samantha Cseplo           10 Sodus                 14-05.00  
 50 Susan Gostomski            9 Palmyra-Mace          12-06.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Wilkins         11 Penfield               7:34.78  
  2 Patti Carpenter           10 Penfield               8:20.86  
  3 Bridget Doyle             11 Penfield               9:00.32  
  4 Capri Thomas              11 Penfield               9:01.77  
  5 Rebecca Braun             11 Penfield               9:13.96  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebekah Champlin          11 Marcus Whitm           7:28.67  
  2 Bailey Kem                11 Victor                 8:19.79  
  3 Olivia Harbol              9 Palmyra-Mace           8:38.71  
  4 Kasey Levan               12 Marion                 8:59.94  
  5 Bridgette Dean            12 Red Jacket             9:01.15  
  6 Alyson Hecht              12 Wayne                  9:24.61  
  7 Kaylyn Whitney            11 Marion                 9:25.71  
  8 Aubrey Finn                9 East Rochest           9:35.22  
  9 Brenna Raes               11 Marion                 9:37.75  
 10 Haley Abraham              9 Canandaigua            9:45.67  
 11 Caitlin Damoth             9 Romulus                9:48.71  
 12 Katelyn Chiccino          11 Red Jacket             9:52.26  
 13 Brittany Losey            11 East Rochest           9:52.88  
 14 Sarah Griffis             10 Red Creek             10:02.94  
 15 Tomasina Trank            10 Marcus Whitm          10:18.82  
 16 Addie Forrester           10 Canandaigua           10:30.92  
 17 Cheyenne Traas            11 Williamson            10:46.52  
 18 Holly Bumpus              10 Palmyra-Mace          10:49.38  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cory Terwilliger          12 Penfield                  6.41   1 
  2 Derek Thompson            11 Penfield                  6.46   1 
  3 Gavin Drabik              10 Penfield                  6.54   1 
  4 Matt Lechner              11 Penfield                  6.67   1 
  5 William Estey             10 Penfield                  6.86   1 
  6 Rory Kirven               10 Penfield                  6.87   2 
  7 Michael Argentoeri         9 Penfield                  6.88   2 
  8 Spencer Stokes            10 Penfield                  6.90   2 
  9 Alex VanDePas             11 Penfield                  7.02   1 
 10 Henry Onesengmani         10 Penfield                  7.29   2 
 11 Theodore Cegelski         10 Penfield                  7.41   2 
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Felice               12 Clyde-Savann              6.00   3 
  2 Todd Romano               10 Clyde-Savann              6.01   1 
  3 Steven Her                12 Canandaigua               6.07   1 
  4 mike morgan               12 Wayne                     6.10   1 
  5 Matt Wright               12 Williamson                6.15   1 
  6 Zachary Klick             11 Canandaigua               6.16   1 
  7 Lionel Clark              12 Williamson                6.23   2 
  8 Brondon Jones             10 Red Creek                 6.38   5 
  9 Randy Ho                  10 Palmyra-Mace              6.41   2 
 10 Toby Wise                 10 Waterloo                  6.44   5 
 11 Brain Shannon             10 Clyde-Savann              6.44   3 
 12 Matt Barton                9 Victor                    6.46  11 
 13 Jon Perry                 12 Red Creek                 6.47   5 
 14 Zane Scott                12 Victor                    6.50   7 
 15 Tyler Smith               12 East Rochest              6.50   9 
 16 Nolan Whittaker           10 Red Jacket                6.52   6 
 17 Keith Baley               12 Red Jacket                6.54   5 
 18 George Graham             10 Palmyra-Mace              6.55   2 
 19 Jared Hotchkiss           12 Midlakes                  6.57  11 
 20 jose diaz                 10 Wayne                     6.58   3 
 21 Josh Nagle                 9 Palmyra-Mace              6.59   3 
 22 Tyler James               11 Canandaigua               6.59   6 
 23 Alec Wilbur               11 Red Creek                 6.59   7 
 24 Kirk Hewitt               12 East Rochest              6.61   2 
 25 Kyle Cheasman             12 Red Jacket                6.61   5 
 26 Kevin Palmisano            9 Canandaigua               6.62   2 
 27 Jacob Saracino            12 Midlakes                  6.64   8 
 28 Collin Burke              11 Wayland Coho              6.65   4 
 29 Zach Noll                 12 Victor                    6.65  13 
 30 ty petrotta               12 Wayne                     6.66   3 
 31 anthony marino            10 Wayne                     6.74   3 
 32 Lucas Galbier             11 Victor                    6.75  16 
 33 josh hinz                 12 Wayne                     6.76   4 
 34 Matt Tellstone             9 Victor                    6.77  16 
 35 Ryan LaFountain           11 East Rochest              6.78   8 
 36 Christian Johnson          9 Victor                    6.78  15 
 37 Brad LeStorti             10 Victor                    6.81  12 
 38 Samuel Baker               9 Canandaigua               6.82   4 
 39 DJ Ford                   12 Red Creek                 6.83   6 
 40 Brandon Wyand             10 Victor                    6.83  14 
 41 Peter Plucinik            12 Clyde-Savann              6.83   4 
 42 Kaleb Schaner             10 Victor                    6.83  11 
 43 Jack Lind                  9 Victor                    6.84  12 
 44 Matthew May               10 Wayland Coho              6.88   9 
 45 Kean Houck                 9 Victor                    6.88  15 
 46 Enzo Amati                 8 East Rochest              6.92   8 
 47 Ryan Tolpa                10 Red Jacket                6.97   8 
 48 Josh Baker                10 Wayland Coho              6.97  10 
 49 Robert Mugnola             9 Canandaigua               6.98   6 
 50 Jeremy Mayzak             11 Red Jacket                6.99   8 
 51 Cabel Rosario             10 Clyde-Savann              6.99   4 
 52 Konner Houck              10 Victor                    7.00  15 
 53 Jake Post                  9 Victor                    7.02  13 
 54 Mike Smathers             12 Victor                    7.07  12 
 55 Cole Pickering            11 Victor                    7.09  14 
 56 Lucas Ruckle              11 Canandaigua               7.11   8 
 57 Brady Gould               12 Wayland Coho              7.14  10 
 58 Patrick Dalton             9 Canandaigua               7.16   9 
 59 Noah Peterham             11 Red Jacket                7.17   9 
 59 Brandon Adler              9 East Rochest              7.17  10 
 61 Nathan Ressue              9 Canandaigua               7.20   9 
 62 Connor DeJoy               9 Victor                    7.21  17 
 63 Nate Brown                 9 Waterloo                  7.23  13 
 64 Colton Trammel            10 Victor                    7.28  14 
 65 Jake DeChick               9 Waterloo                  7.31  15 
 66 Paul Woodhams             12 Red Jacket                7.36  11 
 67 Chris Dwello              11 Victor                    7.36  16 
 68 Ethan Dorow                8 East Rochest              7.51  10 
 69 Torrance Coleman          11 Red Jacket                7.52  11 
 70 Justin Klino               9 Palmyra-Mace              7.53   9 
 71 wesley smith               8 Wayne                     7.54  13 
 72 Samuel Stevens             9 Midlakes                  7.61  11 
 73 dan dempsey               11 Wayne                     7.65   7 
 74 Alex Dickerson            12 Romulus                   7.68  16 
 75 Daniel Rivera             12 Romulus                   7.87  15 
 76 Thomas Gage                9 Waterloo                  7.96  16 
 77 Josh French               11 Red Jacket                7.96  15 
 78 Louis James                9 Wayland Coho              8.03  12 
 79 Josh Caward                9 Waterloo                  8.03  17 
 80 Jack Argento               9 East Rochest              8.20  12 
 81 Chris Dean                 9 Red Jacket                8.23  13 
 82 Josh Tyler                 9 Waterloo                  8.25  14 
 83 James Gantz                9 Waterloo                  8.77  14 
 84 Nick Clark                 9 Waterloo                  9.02  17 
 85 Nicholas Bills            11 Victor                    9.04  14 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derek Swarthout           10 Penfield                 44.43  
  2 Ryan Connal               10 Penfield                 45.97  
  3 Philip DiFrancesco        10 Penfield                 47.75  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brandon VanderBrook       11 Marion                   40.75   1 
  2 Zane Scott                12 Victor                   42.07   4 
  3 Collin Burke              11 Wayland Coho             42.83   4 
  4 John Elia                 11 Canandaigua              42.96   1 
  5 Randy Ho                  10 Palmyra-Mace             43.38   5 
  6 Casey DeMay               11 Williamson               43.47   2 
  7 Jon Perry                 12 Red Creek                43.50   5 
  8 Matt Barton                9 Victor                   43.51   8 
  9 Anthony DiMariano III     11 Midlakes                 43.52   3 
 10 Mike Smathers             12 Victor                   43.88   6 
 11 George Graham             10 Palmyra-Mace             43.93   3 
 12 Michael Bloss             12 Williamson               44.02   3 
 13 Jordan Daniels            12 Williamson               44.37   2 
 14 Aaron Kelly               10 Wayland Coho             44.51   5 
 15 Brondon Jones             10 Red Creek                45.26   6 
 16 Kirk Hewitt               12 East Rochest             45.38   2 
 17 Keith Baley               12 Red Jacket               45.43  13 
 18 Noah Marthaller           10 Canandaigua              45.76   3 
 19 Brandon Wyand             10 Victor                   45.81   9 
 20 Brian Ho                  12 Palmyra-Mace             45.86  13 
 20 Kyle Cheasman             12 Red Jacket               45.86  13 
 22 Alex Schrader             10 Clyde-Savann             46.27   7 
 23 Jared Hotchkiss           12 Midlakes                 46.47   6 
 24 Kyle Pappin               12 Wayne                    46.49  14 
 25 Zach Buckler              11 Williamson               46.77   5 
 26 Brad LeStorti             10 Victor                   46.78   9 
 27 Kaleb Schaner             10 Victor                   46.79   8 
 28 Josh Nagle                 9 Palmyra-Mace             46.89   9 
 29 Zack Lindsay              10 Sodus                    46.93   8 
 30 Tyler Dancause            11 Marcus Whitm             47.01   7 
 31 Matt Tellstone             9 Victor                   47.17  12 
 32 Jordan Fischette          10 Clyde-Savann             47.53   7 
 33 Lucas Galbier             11 Victor                   47.56  10 
 34 Culyn De Beer             10 Canandaigua              47.76   2 
 35 Ben Krenz                 11 Palmyra-Mace             47.77  10 
 36 elijah postlehwaite        9 Wayne                    47.87  15 
 37 Cole Johnson              11 Palmyra-Mace             48.03  13 
 38 Willy Mannix              12 Palmyra-Mace             48.07   1 
 39 Ben Boseck                12 Canandaigua              48.10   7 
 40 anthony marino            10 Wayne                    48.12  15 
 41 DJ Ford                   12 Red Creek                48.31  11 
 42 McKenna Middlebrook        9 Midlakes                 48.52   6 
 43 Tyler Wandersee           11 Red Creek                49.02  12 
 44 Kyle Zeller               10 Marion                   49.03  12 
 45 Josh Baker                10 Wayland Coho             49.05  12 
 46 Jeremy Mayzak             11 Red Jacket               49.18  14 
 47 Brian Hopkins             10 Palmyra-Mace             49.26  14 
 48 Ryan Groat                10 Clyde-Savann             49.41  11 
 49 Jeff Bennett              12 Romulus                  49.58  17 
 50 Noah Peterham             11 Red Jacket               49.60  15 
 51 Cole Pickering            11 Victor                   49.77  10 
 52 Brandon Adler              9 East Rochest             49.96  13 
 53 Enzo Amati                 8 East Rochest             50.16  16 
 54 Christian Baker           12 Williamson               50.52   8 
 55 Konner Houck              10 Victor                   50.54  11 
 56 Connor DeJoy               9 Victor                   50.71  10 
 57 Tyler Wolfe                9 Marcus Whitm             50.86   9 
 58 Chris Patnode              9 Palmyra-Mace             51.06  14 
 59 Justin Klino               9 Palmyra-Mace             51.39  14 
 60 Kean Houck                 9 Victor                   51.81  16 
 61 Walter Quintanilla        11 Palmyra-Mace             51.93  16 
 62 Emanuel Camerillo         11 Red Creek                52.93  16 
 63 Nicholas Bills            11 Victor                   53.21   9 
 64 Ethan Dorow                8 East Rochest             53.24  15 
 65 Zach Curran                9 Williamson               53.37  12 
 66 Jack Lind                  9 Victor                   53.79  11 
 67 wesley smith               8 Wayne                    55.24  17 
 68 Louis James                9 Wayland Coho             55.43  16 
 69 dan dempsey               11 Wayne                    55.70  17 
 70 Nathan Dingy               9 Midlakes                 55.87   8 
 71 Alex Dickerson            12 Romulus                  57.38  17 
 72 Chris Dwello              11 Victor                   58.11  15 
 73 Jack Argento               9 East Rochest             59.77  17 
 74 Tyler Jodeit              11 Waterloo               1:03.20   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cody Engelsen             12 Marion                 1:33.01  
  2 Anthony Nitche            11 Victor                 1:35.43  
  3 Jon Beiswanger            12 Williamson             1:35.76  
  4 Rueben Marquez            12 Williamson             1:37.57  
  5 George Mertens            10 Victor                 1:39.37  
  6 Matt Olsen                11 Marcus Whitm           1:39.86  
  7 Elliott Benson            12 East Rochest           1:39.94  
  8 Nick Voss                 11 Palmyra-Mace           1:40.21  
  9 Neil Campbell             12 Williamson             1:40.34  
 10 Travis Mannix              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:41.20  
 11 Sam Harbol                12 Palmyra-Mace           1:41.37  
 12 Tallon Rood               11 Marion                 1:41.50  
 13 Dakota Castilleja         10 East Rochest           1:41.97  
 14 Harrison Kay              12 Canandaigua            1:43.23  
 15 Charlie Flagg             11 Wayland Coho           1:43.64  
 16 Ethan Koval               12 Marion                 1:43.66  
 17 Jason Hall                10 Victor                 1:43.67  
 18 Corey Hurley              10 Palmyra-Mace           1:44.92  
 19 Cody Martini              11 Palmyra-Mace           1:45.16  
 20 Morgan Bolger             12 Victor                 1:45.38  
 21 Jacob Champlin            10 Marcus Whitm           1:45.54  
 22 james light               10 Wayne                  1:45.68  
 23 Jude Lester               11 Palmyra-Mace           1:45.86  
 24 coty vancuyck             11 Wayne                  1:46.05  
 25 Ryan Early                10 North Rose W           1:46.06  
 26 Corey Klino               12 Palmyra-Mace           1:46.42  
 27 Brandon Selbig            11 Wayland Coho           1:47.11  
 28 Tyler DeMay               12 East Rochest           1:47.31  
 29 Aaron Kelly               10 Wayland Coho           1:48.47  
 30 Shaye Capron              10 Palmyra-Mace           1:49.10  
 31 Nick Macano               11 Palmyra-Mace           1:49.44  
 32 Brandon Kunick             9 Victor                 1:49.57  
 33 Noah Santiago             10 Marcus Whitm           1:51.74  
 34 Kyle Lasher                9 Waterloo               1:52.37  
 35 Horace Burghdurf          10 Red Creek              1:52.73  
 36 Egzon Dervisholli         10 East Rochest           1:53.83  
 37 Josh Thorp                10 Palmyra-Mace           1:54.10  
 38 Ricky Hughson              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:54.68  
 39 Ben Boseck                12 Canandaigua            1:58.15  
 40 Derrek Goers               9 Clyde-Savann           1:58.29  
 41 Hayden Ashley              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:58.87  
 42 Ben Krenz                 11 Palmyra-Mace           1:58.87  
 43 Nick Wandersee            11 East Rochest           2:00.92  
 44 Eric Morales              10 Clyde-Savann           2:01.17  
 45 tanner frieda              8 Wayne                  2:01.42  
 46 Steven Lewis              11 Clyde-Savann           2:01.77  
 47 Benjamin Avanzato         12 Midlakes               2:02.06  
 48 Jonathan Williamson       11 Red Jacket             2:02.28  
 49 Will Sackett               9 Williamson             2:02.50  
 50 Tyler Wandersee           11 Red Creek              2:02.58  
 51 Alward Michael            10 Sodus                  2:03.09  
 52 Trinity McCall             9 Marcus Whitm           2:03.22  
 53 Benjamin Shultes          11 Midlakes               2:03.96  
 54 Cameron Treby             11 Red Creek              2:04.11  
 55 Jeff Bennett              12 Romulus                2:04.71  
 56 Zack Lindsay              10 Sodus                  2:05.47  
 57 Jaxon Fordham              9 Palmyra-Mace           2:06.17  
 58 Daniel Rivera             12 Romulus                2:11.74  
 59 Nick Lepel                10 Williamson             2:16.58  
 60 Gabe Shelton              11 Red Jacket             2:29.13  
 61 Austin Page                9 Clyde-Savann           2:37.80  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Enderby              12 Penfield               1:39.52  
  2 Ian Masters               10 Penfield               1:46.20  
  3 Charles Steuerwald        10 Penfield               1:49.15  
  4 Jon Novak                  9 Penfield               1:56.58  
  5 Joe Owens                  9 Penfield               1:57.73  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jon Novak                  9 Penfield               3:22.16  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rueben Marquez            12 Williamson             2:53.88  
  2 Aidan Steiger             12 Victor                 2:54.53  
  3 Nathan Yost               10 Victor                 2:56.38  
  4 Travis Mannix              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:02.89  
  5 Nick Voss                 11 Palmyra-Mace           3:04.72  
  6 Tyler DeMay               12 East Rochest           3:05.07  
  7 Corey Hurley              10 Palmyra-Mace           3:05.14  
  8 Greg DeSilva              11 Victor                 3:07.54  
  9 Ryan Daudelin              9 East Rochest           3:09.06  
 10 Anthony Pickard           12 North Rose W           3:12.42  
 11 Dakota Drake              10 Red Creek              3:12.98  
 12 Jacob Jones               10 North Rose W           3:13.66  
 13 Jon Jones                 10 North Rose W           3:13.72  
 14 Levi Malone               10 Wayland Coho           3:16.25  
 15 Brandon Martinez          12 Williamson             3:16.86  
 16 Joe Reinhardt             10 Victor                 3:17.33  
 17 Shaye Capron              10 Palmyra-Mace           3:18.34  
 18 Alec Zalewski              9 East Rochest           3:20.12  
 19 Horace Burghdurf          10 Red Creek              3:20.54  
 20 Roger Rice Porter         10 Waterloo               3:20.75  
 21 Danny Iadanza             10 Victor                 3:24.94  
 22 Ricky Hughson              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:26.00  
 23 Eric Morales              10 Clyde-Savann           3:32.11  
 24 Donald Cobb               11 Wayland Coho           3:32.55  
 25 Hayden Ashley              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:32.89  
 26 Alward Michael            10 Sodus                  3:33.00  
 27 Cameron Treby             11 Red Creek              3:39.93  
 28 Terry Seymour             11 Red Creek              3:48.07  
 29 Kenny Buisch              12 Red Creek              3:48.29  
 30 Tom Bloss                  9 Williamson             3:51.57  
 31 Jaxon Fordham              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:51.91  
 32 Markis Lazarre             9 Clyde-Savann           3:53.16  
 33 Gavin Geldorf             12 Palmyra-Mace           3:56.76  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitch Moran               11 Penfield               5:01.64  
  2 Mike Kozlowski            10 Penfield               5:08.08  
  3 Matt Brophy               12 Penfield               5:12.71  
  4 Manuel Stoeckl             9 Penfield               5:31.44  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 George Mertens            10 Victor                 4:56.91  
  2 Jon Beiswanger            12 Williamson             4:57.07  
  3 Brandon Selbig            11 Wayland Coho           5:02.12  
  4 coty vancuyck             11 Wayne                  5:03.58  
  5 Cody Martini              11 Palmyra-Mace           5:05.44  
  6 Jacob Champlin            10 Marcus Whitm           5:10.21  
  7 james light               10 Wayne                  5:13.09  
  8 Tallon Rood               11 Marion                 5:17.40  
  9 Charlie Flagg             11 Wayland Coho           5:18.80  
 10 Dakota Drake              10 Red Creek              5:19.09  
 11 Casey Kidder              10 Victor                 5:20.45  
 12 Dylan Forman              12 Williamson             5:20.63  
 13 Jude Lester               11 Palmyra-Mace           5:21.59  
 14 Sam Harbol                12 Palmyra-Mace           5:22.18  
 15 Jacob Hanss               10 East Rochest           5:22.18  
 16 Corey Klino               12 Palmyra-Mace           5:23.13  
 17 Levi Malone               10 Wayland Coho           5:24.12  
 18 Josh Thorp                10 Palmyra-Mace           5:31.37  
 19 Joseph Northrup            9 Waterloo               5:32.39  
 20 Dawson Bathgate            8 East Rochest           5:32.69  
 21 Joe Doll                   9 Williamson             5:34.74  
 22 Tim Williams               9 Victor                 5:43.10  
 23 Mitchell Stockman          9 Victor                 5:49.08  
 24 Andrew Uttaro             12 Canandaigua            5:51.89  
 25 Tyler Colegrove           11 Wayland Coho           5:55.60  
 26 Donald Cobb               11 Wayland Coho           5:56.59  
 27 Gerard Moran              10 Williamson             5:56.68  
 28 tanner frieda              8 Wayne                  5:58.07  
 29 Jonathan Williamson       11 Red Jacket             6:00.66  
 30 Adam Wood                 10 Canandaigua            6:12.34  
 31 Justin Flagg               9 Wayland Coho           6:15.47  
 32 Monty Harshfield           9 Red Jacket             6:17.09  
 33 Cory Bremer                9 Victor                 6:17.84  
 34 Donovan Poole             11 Midlakes               6:18.16  
 35 Kenny Buisch              12 Red Creek              6:22.31  
 36 Ian Youngs                11 Williamson             6:26.44  
 37 Terry Seymour             11 Red Creek              6:27.08  
 38 Robert Smith               9 Midlakes               6:27.35  
 39 Ben Baker                 12 Midlakes               6:31.94  
 40 Jacob Maslyn               9 Red Jacket             6:33.72  
 41 Matt Devlin                9 Red Jacket             6:52.83  
 42 Gabe Shelton              11 Red Jacket             7:21.18  
 
Boys 4x150 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:18.58   2 
  2 Williamson  'A'                                     1:19.29   1 
  3 Midlakes  'A'                                       1:19.97   3 
  4 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 1:21.62   2 
  5 Wayne  'A'                                          1:22.13   1 
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:22.25   2 
  7 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               1:24.78   2 
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:25.16   3 
 
Boys 4x150 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:21.49  
  2 Penfield  'B'                                      x1:30.08  
 
Boys 4x450 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamson  'A'                                     4:55.85  
  2 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:16.08  
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:16.56  
  4 Midlakes  'A'                                       5:36.03  
 
Boys 4x450 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       5:02.34  
  2 Penfield  'B'                                      x5:41.75  
 
Boys 4x750 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       8:59.08  
 
Boys 4x750 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Rose Wolcott  'A'                             9:08.75  
  2 Williamson  'A'                                     9:26.58  
  3 Williamson  'B'                                   x11:30.01  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencer Stokes            10 Penfield               5-00.00  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 mike morgan               12 Wayne                  5-10.00  
  2 Nick Felice               12 Clyde-Savann           5-06.00  
  2 Elliott Benson            12 East Rochest           5-06.00  
  2 Nolan Whittaker           10 Red Jacket             5-06.00  
  2 AJ Stohr                  12 Williamson             5-06.00  
  6 Mike Millus               11 Red Creek              5-04.00  
  6 David Johnson             12 Palmyra-Mace           5-04.00  
  8 Billy Hartman             12 Palmyra-Mace           5-02.00  
  8 Kody Fletcher             10 Marcus Whitm           5-02.00  
  8 Brian Ho                  12 Palmyra-Mace           5-02.00  
 11 Samuel Harding            11 Canandaigua            5-00.00  
 11 Ben Tomion                11 Marcus Whitm           5-00.00  
 13 Nate Brown                 9 Waterloo               4-09.00  
 14 Cole Johnson              11 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
 14 Austin Schessl             9 Waterloo               4-06.00  
 14 Jacob Schwartz            11 Marcus Whitm           4-06.00  
 -- Ben Maxwell               12 Victor                      NH  
 -- Derrek Goers               9 Clyde-Savann                NH  
 -- Monty Harshfield           9 Red Jacket                  NH  
 -- Steven Lewis              11 Clyde-Savann                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Tylock              12 Penfield              10-06.00  
  2 Danny Schumacher           9 Penfield               8-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Maxwell               12 Victor                12-05.00  
  2 Max Curran                10 Williamson            11-06.00  
  3 Samuel Harding            11 Canandaigua           11-00.00  
  4 Matt Foster               11 Waterloo              10-06.00  
  5 Dakota Castilleja         10 East Rochest           9-06.00  
  6 Kyle Cymbal               11 Wayne                  9-00.00  
  7 Billy Hartman             12 Palmyra-Mace           8-00.00  
  8 Alex Reynolds             11 Wayland Coho           7-06.00  
  9 Zach Curran                9 Williamson             7-00.00  
  9 Matt Lindsay              10 Williamson             7-00.00  
 -- Josh Tyler                 9 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Nick Lepel                10 Williamson                  NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wesley Hayes              11 North Rose W          43-03.00  
  2 Ian Gillens               11 Marion                43-02.00  
  3 Zach Noll                 12 Victor                42-09.00  
  4 Corey Hale                11 Wayland Coho          41-01.00  
  5 Chad Kofahl               12 Victor                38-09.00  
  6 Derek Jonza               12 Red Creek             38-06.00  
  7 Ryan LaFountain           11 East Rochest          37-03.00  
  8 Jeremy Roberts            12 Canandaigua           36-03.00  
  9 Josh Bozeat               10 Clyde-Savann          35-11.00  
 10 josh hinz                 12 Wayne                 35-10.00  
 11 Trevor Mitchell           12 Williamson            35-09.00  
 12 Torrance Coleman          11 Red Jacket            34-10.00  
 13 Brody Watson              12 Canandaigua           34-00.00  
 14 Christian Barrett         10 Williamson            33-11.00  
 15 Ed Gharzouzi              12 Victor                33-09.00  
 16 Christian Johnson          9 Victor                33-08.00  
 17 Colton Trammel            10 Victor                33-05.00  
 18 Matt Johnson              11 Victor                32-10.00  
 19 Allyn Bixby               11 Clyde-Savann          32-08.00  
 20 Lucas Ruckle              11 Canandaigua           32-07.00  
 21 Alec Zalewski              9 East Rochest          31-11.00  
 22 Zach Herring              11 Canandaigua           31-09.00  
 23 Gavin Tansey              12 Canandaigua           31-03.00  
 24 Dalton Salerno            12 Clyde-Savann          30-11.00  
 25 Mitch Paddock             12 Clyde-Savann          30-10.00  
 26 Ben Baker                 12 Midlakes              30-09.00  
 27 Richard Nickles           11 Clyde-Savann          30-07.00  
 28 Christian Baker           12 Williamson            30-06.00  
 28 Tyler James               11 Canandaigua           30-06.00  
 28 Ben Clise                 10 Romulus               30-06.00  
 31 Benjamin Shultes          11 Midlakes              30-05.00  
 32 Sam Mitchell              11 Marion                30-02.00  
 32 Ryan Ruckle               12 Canandaigua           30-02.00  
 34 Nick Smith                11 Williamson            29-11.00  
 35 Tyler Smith               12 East Rochest          29-10.00  
 36 Ryan Tolpa                10 Red Jacket            29-08.00  
 37 Derrek Mann                9 Clyde-Savann          29-01.00  
 38 Samuel Tucker             11 Canandaigua           28-05.00  
 39 Jackson Negley            10 Canandaigua           28-00.00  
 40 Erik Rangel               12 Williamson            27-11.00  
 41 Gavin Geldorf             12 Palmyra-Mace          27-05.00  
 42 Gordon Barron             10 Williamson            27-03.00  
 43 elijah postlehwaite        9 Wayne                 27-01.00  
 44 Connor McKechney          10 Marion                26-11.00  
 45 Kyle Wilkes                9 Midlakes              26-10.00  
 46 Dale Janes                12 Red Creek             26-08.00  
 46 Peter Record              11 Midlakes              26-08.00  
 48 Joe Hayes                 12 Red Creek             26-00.00  
 49 Jacob Vanderline          10 Clyde-Savann          25-11.00  
 50 David Johnson             12 Palmyra-Mace          25-06.00  
 51 Thomas Gage                9 Waterloo              25-05.00  
 52 Chance Rearick            10 Midlakes              25-02.00  
 53 Jake Post                  9 Victor                24-11.00  
 54 Josh French               11 Red Jacket            24-08.00  
 55 Walter Quintanilla        11 Palmyra-Mace          23-10.00  
 56 Chris Patnode              9 Palmyra-Mace          22-03.00  
 57 Brian Hopkins             10 Palmyra-Mace          21-10.00  
 58 Eddie Murray              10 Romulus               21-08.00  
 59 Paul Woodhams             12 Red Jacket            21-01.00  
 60 James Gantz                9 Waterloo              20-08.00  
 61 Zachary Sheridan          10 Midlakes              19-11.00  
 62 Josh Caward                9 Waterloo              19-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Kukfa               10 Penfield              38-01.00  
  2 Tyler Kawalski            12 Penfield              31-03.00