Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2012 03:21 PM
                           Section-V-AB - 2/18/2012                            
                       Rochester Institute of Technology                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tanisha Love              11 Edison Tech             7.35       7.28   2  10   
  2 Demonica Stanley           9 Edison Tech             7.44       7.45   2   8   
  3 Chyna Harris              11 Edison Tech             7.66       7.56   2   6   
  4 Kori Webster              10 Gates-Chili             7.70       7.61   2   4   
  5 Catarra Burroughs         10 Wilson Magne            7.62       7.61   2   2   
  6 Tiaja Jeffries            10 Rush Henriet            7.48       7.62   2   1   
  7 Jaya Granger              10 Gates-Chili             7.66       7.65   2 
  8 Nialah Owens              11 Penfield                7.77       7.66   2 
  9 Tanzy Blair               12 Rush Henriet            7.89       7.68   1 
 10 Rickayia Jones            11 Rush Henriet            7.86       7.79   1 
 11 Tylyn Martin              11 Fairport                7.95       7.80   1 
 12 Fallon Brooks             12 Churchville-            7.98       7.85   1 
 13 India Gunnis               9 Penfield                7.83       7.87   1 
 14 Veronica Grouse           11 Fairport                7.95       7.98   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Billie Carroll            12 Edison Tech            42.63      41.34   4  10   
  2 Nyasia Mercado            10 Edison Tech            43.66      42.32   4   8   
  3 Tanisha Love              11 Edison Tech            43.36      42.68   4   6   
  4 Ceara Watson               9 Rush Henriet           44.65      42.77   3   4   
  5 Zanah Francis             12 Rush Henriet           45.17      43.74   2   2   
  6 Alex Kober                11 Web.Schroeder          44.80      44.14   3   1   
  7 Asante Brown              12 Hilton                 45.02      44.50   3 
  8 Alexandra Teglash          8 Penfield               45.58      44.78   2 
  9 Joelle Traub              12 Web.Thomas             46.06      45.59   2 
 10 Michele Zoyhofski         11 Web.Thomas             46.14      45.61   2 
 11 Fiona Daloia              11 Web.Schroeder          46.55      45.66   1 
 12 Lindsey Davenport         10 Web.Thomas             46.18      45.82   1 
 13 Jaya Granger              10 Gates-Chili            44.07      45.88   4 
 14 Tatiana Quinn             11 Rush Henriet           46.63      46.07   1 
 15 Chelsea Touchstone        12 Gr. Athena             46.74      46.40   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alana MacDonald           11 Rush Henriet         1:40.65    1:38.37   3  10   
  2 Ilana Schnaufer           11 Penfield             1:43.83    1:39.75   3   8   
  3 Shannon Page               9 Hilton               1:42.55    1:41.12   3   6   
  4 Gabriella Hernandez       11 Gr. Athena           1:44.81    1:41.35   3   4   
  5 Lauren Star               11 Fairport             1:42.99    1:42.27   3   2   
  6 Britney Swarthout          9 Penfield             1:47.52    1:44.62   2   1   
  7 Kassidy Sullivan          10 Fairport             1:48.65    1:48.28   2 
  8 Claire Gilmore             9 Fairport             1:49.36    1:49.20   2 
  9 Colleen Arnold            10 Hilton               1:48.74    1:49.86   2 
 10 Lauren Sedita             10 Penfield             1:49.16    1:50.58   2 
 11 Leah Meyers               11 Brockport            1:51.00    1:50.95   1 
 12 Natalie Hoppe             10 Penfield             1:50.51    1:51.49   1 
 13 Jessica Wisniewski        11 Rush Henriet         1:53.08    1:58.63   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leila Mantilla            12 Penfield             2:59.49    3:00.20   10   
  2 Alana MacDonald           11 Rush Henriet         2:59.91    3:01.41    8   
  3 Lizzie Greiner            12 Rush Henriet         3:06.48    3:01.97    6   
  4 Eileen O'Hara             11 Web.Thomas           3:09.85    3:02.30    4   
  5 Autumn Albrecht            9 Brockport            3:04.71    3:03.79    2   
  6 Shannon O'Hara            12 Web.Thomas           3:10.18    3:06.02    1   
  7 Valerie Palermo           11 Web.Schroeder        3:07.81    3:09.74  
  8 Sarah Cok                  9 Penfield             3:12.74    3:10.90  
  9 Karli O'Neill             11 Churchville-         3:08.03    3:14.67  
 10 Alaina Bailey             12 Web.Schroeder        3:21.85    3:15.04  
 11 Heather Nortz              9 Fairport             3:19.56    3:15.22  
 12 Daria Stacy                9 Web.Thomas           3:19.91    3:19.97  
 13 Courtney Lafferty         12 Gr. Athena           3:22.33    3:24.00  
 -- Jenny Coleman              9 Hilton               3:19.99        DNF  
 -- Haley Keene               11 Hilton               3:16.74        DNF  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leila Mantilla            12 Penfield             4:42.56    4:45.95   10   
  2 Katie Lembo               10 Penfield             4:49.28    4:50.09    8   
  3 Autumn Albrecht            9 Brockport            4:55.08    5:00.86    6   
  4 Eileen O'Hara             11 Web.Thomas           4:53.22    5:02.29    4   
  5 Shannon O'Hara            12 Web.Thomas           5:01.32    5:02.56    2   
  6 Karli O'Neill             11 Churchville-         4:56.94    5:05.08    1   
  7 Lizzie Greiner            12 Rush Henriet         4:58.65    5:07.45  
  8 Trista Leo                10 Penfield             5:26.25    5:21.84  
  9 Erin Sedita               10 Fairport             5:09.87    5:23.17  
 10 Brittany Ward             12 Gr. Athena           5:32.87    5:27.98  
 11 Nicole Zoyhofski          12 Web.Thomas           5:32.70    5:29.30  
 12 Melis Schildkraut         11 Penfield             5:12.58    5:30.40  
 13 Katie Edwards             11 Web.Schroeder        5:25.92    5:34.78  
 14 Julia Wiseman              9 Web.Schroeder        5:29.83    5:39.45  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Lembo               10 Penfield            10:19.91   10:38.23   10   
  2 Siobhan Quinn              9 Rush Henriet        11:08.66   10:47.23    8   
  3 Lindsay Heyer             11 Penfield            11:06.95   11:00.80    6   
  4 Amanda Palmeri             9 Hilton              11:04.67   11:05.37    4   
  5 Monica Griffiths          12 Hilton              11:40.04   11:09.78    2   
  6 Blair Bartosiewicz        12 Penfield            11:26.57   11:18.42    1   
  7 Ashton Hughes             12 Fairport            11:17.91   11:23.36  
  8 Victoria Fahrenholz        8 Penfield            11:31.84   11:29.37  
  9 Jane Rosenthal            12 Fairport            11:25.78   11:36.97  
 10 Meghan McElligott         12 Fairport            11:38.28   11:52.35  
 11 Kelsie Canessa             7 Web.Schroeder       11:57.27   11:57.00  
 12 Christian Conner           9 Fairport            12:11.40   12:00.17  
 13 Claire Ludington          10 Web.Schroeder       11:59.38   12:06.47  
 14 Natalie Fitzgerald        10 Web.Schroeder       11:55.16   12:23.86  
 -- Tishae Griffin             9 Rush Henriet        11:27.96        DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Janessa Mathews           12 Fairport                9.51       9.04   2  10   
  2 Victoria Shaffer          12 Rush Henriet            9.44       9.05   2   8   
  3 Ellie Garno               11 Hilton                  9.82       9.72   2   6   
  4 Maryanna Hauck            10 Brockport              10.11      10.05   2   4   
  5 Abigail Bourcy             9 Penfield               10.01      10.10   2   2   
  6 Nialah Owens              11 Penfield               10.53      10.24   1   1   
  7 Shelby Smith              12 Gates-Chili            10.33      10.34   2 
  8 Diamond Oliver            11 Churchville-           10.40      11.10   1 
  9 Demonica Stanley           9 Edison Tech            10.05      12.30   2 
 -- Billie Carroll            12 Edison Tech             8.98         FS   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                       1:46.39    1:47.67   2  10   
  2 Rush Henrietta                                    1:52.83    1:49.98   2   8   
  3 Fairport                                          1:55.60    1:52.14   2   6   
  4 Penfield                                          1:53.88    1:52.82   2   4   
  5 Gates-Chili                                       1:57.44    1:54.90   2   2   
  6 Wilson Magnet                                     1:57.28    1:55.37   2   1   
  7 Webster Schroeder                                 2:02.31    1:58.35   1 
  8 Churchville-Chili                                 1:58.80    1:58.69   1 
  9 Brockport                                         1:59.86    2:00.50   1 
 -- Hilton                                            1:59.12         DQ   1  cut in early
 -- Webster Thomas                                    1:57.85         DQ   1  inside line
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta                                    4:13.30    4:10.33   10   
  2 Penfield                                          4:26.88    4:18.27    8   
  3 Fairport                                          4:29.29    4:20.94    6   
  4 Hilton                                            4:34.24    4:31.08    4   
  5 Webster Schroeder                                 4:40.63    4:37.16    2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilton                                           10:13.54    9:54.95   10   
  2 Penfield                                         10:05.98    9:56.22    8   
  3 Rush Henrietta                                   10:12.37   10:03.95    6   
  4 Webster Schroeder                                10:51.37   10:20.63    4   
  5 Webster Thomas                                   10:44.46   10:33.79    2   
  6 Fairport                                         11:05.76   10:37.48    1   
  7 Churchville-Chili                                11:22.43   10:48.45  
  8 Gates-Chili                                      11:23.52   10:57.34  
 -- Greece Athena                                    10:30.17        DNF  
 
Girls High Jump Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Victoria Shaffer          12 Rush Henriet         5-06.00    5-07.00   10   
  2 Amanda Burkey             11 Fairport             5-04.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Katie Renna               11 Fairport             4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Jillian Gueli             11 Fairport             4-08.00    4-08.00    4   
  5 Taylor Samuel              9 Fairport             4-06.00   J4-08.00    2   
  6 Tylyn Martin              11 Fairport             4-08.00   J4-08.00    1   
  7 Shannon Page               9 Hilton               4-10.00    4-06.00  
  7 Beverly Tremblay          10 Brockport            4-08.00    4-06.00  
  7 Meg Beiter                 9 Fairport             4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Hannah Leach               9 Brockport            4-08.00    4-04.00  
 10 Haley Brust                9 Hilton               4-10.00    4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zoe Camillaci              9 Hilton               9-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Stephanie Boula           12 Hilton               9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Sarah Pirnie               9 Hilton               8-03.00   J9-00.00    6   
  4 Shannon Mason             12 Hilton               8-00.00    8-09.00    4   
  5 Rachel Yuhas              11 Rush Henriet         8-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  6 Molly Luger               10 Penfield             8-06.00   J8-06.00    1   
  7 Sandra Au                 12 Rush Henriet         8-00.00    8-00.00  
  7 Sadie Wolters             11 Hilton               8-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Laura Howe                12 Penfield             8-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Danielle Ruf               9 Gates-Chili          8-06.00   X8-06.00  
 -- Jennie Gibson              9 Gates-Chili          8-00.00   X7-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amanda Entress            12 Gates-Chili         16-01.00   17-02.00   10   
  2 Janessa Mathews           12 Fairport            15-06.50   16-07.25    8   
  3 Asante Brown              12 Hilton              16-07.00   16-04.75    6   
  4 Sandra Au                 12 Rush Henriet        15-03.75   16-04.50    4   
  5 Jillian Gueli             11 Fairport            15-08.00   16-03.00    2   
  6 Ellie Garno               11 Hilton              14-08.50   16-02.50    1   
  7 Victoria Shaffer          12 Rush Henriet        16-00.50   15-10.00  
  8 Olivia Cushman            12 Penfield            14-10.00   15-07.75  
  9 Mariah Burkhard           12 Churchville-        14-04.50   14-05.50  
 10 Fallon Brooks             12 Churchville-        15-01.00   13-11.25  
 11 Jayonna Jennings          11 Penfield            14-02.00   13-02.50  
 -- Shaniece Blair            10 Edison Tech         14-02.25       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Billie Carroll            12 Edison Tech         36-02.50   35-10.75   10   
  2 Alex Kober                11 Web.Schroeder       34-08.00   35-09.00    8   
  3 Amanda Entress            12 Gates-Chili         34-10.25   34-08.75    6   
  4 Ellie Garno               11 Hilton              32-10.25   33-10.00    4   
  5 Olivia Cushman            12 Penfield            32-04.00   32-06.00    2   
  6 Sandra Au                 12 Rush Henriet        31-05.00   32-01.50    1   
  7 Zanah Francis             12 Rush Henriet        32-04.25   31-10.25  
  8 Maryanna Hauck            10 Brockport           29-00.75   29-01.50  
  9 Celeste Caccavale         11 Penfield            28-01.75   29-01.25  
 10 Rebecca O'Keefe           12 Penfield            27-09.50   28-01.00  
 11 Casey Pollack             11 Gr. Athena          29-04.75   27-03.75  
 -- Kelsey Kramberg           10 Web.Schroeder       30-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ayanna Sanchez-Jones      12 Rush Henriet        35-05.00   33-10.00   10   
  2 Katherine McKrell         10 Web.Schroeder       31-03.00   31-03.00    8   
  3 Chelsea Prescott          11 Rush Henriet        29-03.00   30-02.00    6   
  4 Heather Rickman           12 Brockport           30-04.00  J30-02.00    4   
  5 Kelsey Kramberg           10 Web.Schroeder       29-07.00   29-06.75    2   
  6 Michaela Burns            12 Hilton              29-00.00   29-05.50    1   
  7 Hunter Wexler             12 Brockport           33-01.50   29-02.25  
  8 Brianna Lewis             10 Rush Henriet        29-00.00   28-09.50  
  9 Megan Smith                9 Brockport           28-07.00   28-05.50  
 10 Melissa LaCelle           12 Churchville-        29-03.00   28-02.75  
 11 Sarah Piacentini          10 Web.Schroeder       30-06.50   28-01.75  
 12 Chyna Harris              11 Edison Tech         28-02.00   25-05.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melissa Tylock             9 Penfield             7:33.80    7:15.35   10   
  2 Elizabeth Wilkins         11 Penfield             7:23.10    7:26.58    8   
  3 Jaymee Caplan             12 Rush Henriet         7:23.00    7:28.57    6   
  4 Samantha Bahr             10 Rush Henriet         7:53.17    7:53.65    4   
  5 Mackenzie Dude            10 Hilton               8:07.21    7:57.98    2   
  6 Patti Carpenter           10 Penfield             8:01.48    8:00.55    1   
  7 Capri Thomas              11 Penfield             8:28.72    8:07.04  
  8 Afton Minavio              9 Rush Henriet         8:25.40    8:14.13  
  9 Julianne Schwallie        11 Hilton               8:17.54    8:19.91  
 10 Cindy Tran                 9 Rush Henriet         8:40.01    8:37.17  
 11 Rebecca Braun             11 Penfield             8:35.75    8:42.76  
 12 Oliva Hotchkiss           10 Rush Henriet         8:47.80    9:06.29  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Madeline Kopp             11 Spencerport             7.50       7.52   2  10   
  2 Christine Lyttle          11 Canandaigua             7.60       7.68   2   8   
  3 Mijoi Powell              10 Mercy                   7.79       7.72   2   6   
  4 Margo Trimaine            10 Pitt.Mendon             7.81       7.78   2   4   
  5 Rachel Olson              11 Canandaigua             7.94       7.85   2   2   
  6 Cathy Quaidoo             12 Brighton                7.87       7.87   2   1   
  7 Victoria Banghart          9 Pitt.Mendon             7.87       7.89   2 
  8 Brianna Calderon          11 East Irondeq            8.02       7.94   1 
  9 Emem Ikpot                 9 Mercy                   8.01       8.05   2 
 10 Sarah Shellard            11 Victor                  8.28       8.07   1 
 11 Carlie Austin             11 Victor                  8.18       8.23   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Madeline Kopp             11 Spencerport            40.82      41.25   4  10   
  2 Maggie Pryslak            11 Mercy                  42.73      42.56   4   8   
  3 Jessica Colmerauer        11 Canandaigua            46.27      44.07   2   6   
  4 Brianna Calderon          11 East Irondeq           44.59      44.10   4   4   
  5 Cathy Quaidoo             12 Brighton               45.35      44.15   3   2   
  6 Lauren Corbett            11 Pitt.Sutherland        46.15      44.31   2   1   
  7 Kylie Ryan                12 Pitt.Mendon            44.19      44.55   4 
  8 Julia Gleason             10 Canandaigua                       44.84   3 
  9 Antoinette Breedlove      11 Mercy                  45.65      44.92   3 
 10 Elizabeth Babb            10 Spencerport            46.50      44.92   2 
 11 Mijoi Powell              10 Mercy                  44.85      44.99   3 
 12 Johanna Wanberg           11 Pitt.Sutherland        46.69      46.62   2 
 13 Brittany Jordan           10 Spencerport            48.29      46.96   1 
 14 Megan Fenn                10 Victor                 47.73      47.00   1 
 15 Nicole Matteson           10 Gr. Arcadia            46.09      47.15   3 
 16 Bryce Felton               8 Mercy                  47.35      47.73   1 
 17 Melissa Ceciliano         11 Canandaigua            47.25      48.10   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maggie Pryslak            11 Mercy                1:42.13    1:38.34   3  10   
  2 Mackenzie Ward            11 Pitt.Sutherland      1:42.86    1:41.26   3   8   
  3 Sarah Bronk               10 Mercy                1:45.96    1:43.34   2   6   
  4 Kylie Ryan                12 Pitt.Mendon          1:42.49    1:43.66   3   4   
  5 Sarah Swertfeger          12 Gr. Olympia          1:45.42    1:43.86   3   2   
  6 Meghan McCormick          12 Canandaigua          1:46.17    1:44.65   2   1   
  7 Kendall D'Amore           11 Canandaigua          1:45.38    1:45.09   3 
  8 Stephanie Wojnowski        9 East Irondeq         1:48.24    1:47.29   2 
  9 Lydia Mazza               11 Victor               1:51.16    1:47.83   1 
 10 Christiana Mott           12 Pitt.Mendon          1:48.90    1:48.67   2 
 11 Jessi Thon                12 Victor               1:48.98    1:50.31   2 
 12 Claire Leisner            12 Mercy                1:54.70    1:50.71   1 
 13 Nicole Carfagno           10 Victor               1:55.13    1:53.72   1 
 14 Alyssa Waldron            12 Wayne                2:00.86    2:05.16   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lauren D'Amore            11 Canandaigua          3:08.87    3:04.36   10   
  2 Kendall D'Amore           11 Canandaigua          3:11.84    3:06.33    8   
  3 Georgia Tuttle            11 West Irondeq         3:05.11    3:06.57    6   
  4 Kathleen McCormick        12 Canandaigua          3:04.74    3:09.20    4   
  5 Brenna Swetman            11 Pitt.Mendon          3:15.51    3:09.60    2   
  6 Stephanie Wojnowski        9 East Irondeq         3:18.44    3:11.53    1   
  7 Allison Hallock           12 Pitt.Mendon          3:12.56    3:12.74  
  8 Jenn Andrews              12 Pitt.Sutherland      3:19.79    3:20.66  
  9 Kate Erickson             10 Victor               3:26.94    3:21.83  
 10 Kate van der Sloot        11 Pitt.Sutherland      3:26.34    3:26.42  
 11 Isabelle Ballet           11 Pitt.Mendon          3:29.59    3:33.23  
 12 Mackenzie Hulme            9 Canandaigua          3:31.55    3:40.38  
 -- Rachel Caterisano         11 Mercy                3:14.37         DQ   inside line
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meghan McCormick          12 Canandaigua          4:52.52    4:57.20   10   
  2 Maggie Lawler             11 Victor               5:04.49    4:58.79    8   
  3 Lauren D'Amore            11 Canandaigua          5:00.23    5:00.42    6   
  4 Kathleen McCormick        12 Canandaigua          4:59.84    5:01.95    4   
  5 Georgia Tuttle            11 West Irondeq         4:54.24    5:02.88    2   
  6 Krista Roncone            12 Pitt.Mendon          5:06.65    5:12.20    1   
  7 Allison Hallock           12 Pitt.Mendon          5:03.40    5:22.86  
  8 Sarah Swertfeger          12 Gr. Olympia          5:12.28    5:29.15  
  9 Amanda Zeccola             9 Pitt.Mendon          5:25.55    5:45.15  
 10 Leah Strassburg           11 Mercy                5:28.58    5:46.77  
 11 Sara Lozy-Lester           8 Mercy                5:41.19    5:53.38  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meghan McCormick          12 Canandaigua         10:15.40   10:52.01   10   
  2 Kathleen McCormick        12 Canandaigua         10:34.14   10:57.15    8   
  3 Krista Roncone            12 Pitt.Mendon         11:24.10   11:00.81    6   
  4 Veronica Wojnowski         7 East Irondeq        11:41.71   11:29.53    4   
  5 Leah Strassburg           11 Mercy               11:56.87   11:48.27    2   
  6 Lilly Pieper              10 Pitt.Mendon         11:34.55   11:51.50    1   
  7 Jessica Mulroy            12 Pitt.Sutherland     11:46.26   11:53.49  
  8 Carly Acquilano           10 Victor              12:12.24   12:01.24  
  9 Megan Bellinger           10 Victor              12:15.77   12:18.89  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christine Lyttle          11 Canandaigua             8.72       8.67   2  10   
  2 Jenna Siracuse            10 Wayne                   9.54       9.43   2   8   
  3 Sarah Wied                 9 Canandaigua             9.86       9.72   2   6   
  4 Sarah Shellard            11 Victor                 10.00       9.81   2   4   
  5 Jenny Riley               12 Pitt.Mendon             9.79       9.83   2   2   
  6 Shaniqua Porter           11 EAST                    9.80       9.85   2   1   
  7 Samantha Carro             9 Canandaigua             9.96       9.92   2 
  8 Casey Leader              10 Spencerport            10.25      10.22   1 
  9 Emily Graham              11 Mercy                  10.09      10.27   1 
 10 Julie Shevlin             11 Gr. Arcadia            10.26      10.40   1 
 11 Elizabeth Maffett         11 Spencerport            10.65      10.59   1 
 12 Sarah Cedruly             11 Mercy                  10.54      10.60   1 
 13 Carlie Austin             11 Victor                 10.03      10.79   2 
 14 Rian Axelrod              11 Pitt.Sutherland        11.06      11.62   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Canandaigua                                       1:54.45    1:52.76   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                  1:54.67    1:54.14    8   
  3 Mercy                                             1:55.57    1:54.50    6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                              1:58.62    1:56.58    4   
  5 Spencerport                                       1:56.09    1:56.74    2   
  6 Victor                                            2:00.96    2:00.02    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mercy                                             4:20.64    4:22.53   2  10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                  4:27.29    4:29.37   2   8   
  3 Canandaigua                                       4:20.08    4:31.23   2   6   
  4 East Irondequoit                                  4:40.64    4:33.88   1   4   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                              4:33.96    4:36.39   2   2   
  6 Victor                                            4:42.97    4:42.83   1   1   
  7 Spencerport                                       5:07.41    4:57.20   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon                                 10:36.46   10:17.12   10   
  2 Canandaigua                                       9:53.15   10:26.40    8   
  3 Victor                                           11:48.37   11:02.43    6   
  4 Mercy                                            10:58.05   11:11.44    4   
 
Girls High Jump Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenny Riley               12 Pitt.Mendon          5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Joanna Heath              11 West Irondeq         5-04.00   J5-02.00    8   
  3 Natalie Meyer             11 Pitt.Mendon          5-03.00    5-00.00    5   
  3 Madeline Kopp             11 Spencerport          5-00.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Jessica Locke             11 Canandaigua          4-10.00    4-08.00    0.75
  5 Rebekah White             10 Spencerport          4-06.00    4-08.00    0.75
  5 Nelson Trotter            12 Pitt.Mendon          4-08.00    4-08.00    0.75
  5 Isabelle Ballet           11 Pitt.Mendon          4-08.00    4-08.00    0.75
  9 Adeline Runkle             9 Wayne                4-10.00    4-06.00  
  9 Caroline Kimber           11 Pitt.Sutherland      4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Colleen Ryan              10 Pitt.Sutherland      4-08.00    4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Bronk               10 Mercy                8-09.00    8-09.00   10   
  2 Kaitlyn Gillmor           12 Canandaigua          8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Briana Freeman            10 East Irondeq         6-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Ariel Ashline-Winters     11 Wayne                7-06.00   J7-06.00    4   
  5 Sydney Reber              10 Canandaigua          7-00.00    7-00.00    2   
 -- Laura Telek                9 Pitt.Mendon          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Madeline Pizzo             8 Mercy                5-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson Trotter            12 Pitt.Mendon         15-05.25   16-00.50   10   
  2 Julia Gleason             10 Canandaigua         14-08.50   15-08.75    8   
  3 Natalie Meyer             11 Pitt.Mendon         14-06.75   15-06.75    6   
  4 Jenna Siracuse            10 Wayne               14-02.25   15-01.00    4   
  5 Emily Graham              11 Mercy               14-09.25   14-11.00    2   
  6 Olivia Ahearn             12 Victor              14-08.00   14-10.00    1   
  7 Emem Ikpot                 9 Mercy               14-06.75   14-08.50  
  8 Ariel Ashline-Winters     11 Wayne               14-00.50   14-04.50  
  9 Rachel Olson              11 Canandaigua         14-02.50   13-10.00  
 10 Tiysha Jumper             11 Gr. Olympia         15-06.50   13-09.25  
 11 Kierra Carter             10 Mercy               14-03.75   12-08.50  
 -- Joanna Heath              11 West Irondeq        14-04.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson Trotter            12 Pitt.Mendon         32-03.00   32-08.25   10   
  2 Jenna Siracuse            10 Wayne               31-05.50   32-04.50    8   
  3 Olivia Ahearn             12 Victor              32-00.25   32-03.75    6   
  4 Jessica Locke             11 Canandaigua         31-10.50   31-10.50    4   
  5 Joanna Heath              11 West Irondeq        31-02.25   31-03.50    2   
  6 Quinn Hennessy            11 Wayne               29-11.25   31-02.75    1   
  7 Shaniqua Porter           11 EAST                32-04.00   31-02.25  
  8 Ariel Ashline-Winters     11 Wayne               30-06.00   30-11.00  
  9 Jessica Colmerauer        11 Canandaigua         29-09.25   30-05.00  
 10 Emma Maggio                8 Mercy               30-10.25   29-07.50  
 11 Tiysha Jumper             11 Gr. Olympia         29-11.75   28-04.00  
 -- Antoinette Breedlove      11 Mercy               29-10.25       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kierra Carter             10 Mercy               36-05.75   32-07.75   10   
  2 Erin Geen                 11 Mercy               30-11.50   31-05.00    8   
  3 Jenny Riley               12 Pitt.Mendon         31-01.50   30-04.00    6   
  4 Ana Santiago               9 EAST                30-07.50   29-05.50    4   
  5 Katrina Gladstone         12 Mercy               28-10.50   28-11.00    2   
  6 Ezgi Dilek                11 Gr. Arcadia         28-05.50   28-07.00    1   
  7 Setsu Sharp               11 Brighton            28-06.00   27-09.50  
  8 Najha Smith                9 Gr. Olympia         29-02.00   26-08.00  
  9 Aliyah Donadelle           9 Mercy               26-11.00   26-05.75  
 10 Jennifer McMillian        11 Gr. Olympia         29-01.00   25-08.00  
 11 Tin Tin Ren               11 Pitt.Mendon         26-10.50   25-04.75  
 12 Maddie Bradway             8 Pitt.Mendon         26-08.00   24-00.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey Kem                11 Victor               7:44.54    7:46.71   10   
  2 Megan Cackett             12 Pitt.Mendon          7:50.00    7:56.42    8   
  3 Jamie Corbett             12 Canandaigua          8:06.71    8:04.39    6   
  4 Alyson Hecht              12 Wayne                8:19.20    8:18.39    4   
  5 Amanda Zeccola             9 Pitt.Mendon          8:12.55    8:20.57    2   
  6 Monica LaBorde            10 Mercy                8:36.44    8:26.72    1   
  7 Erin Geen                 11 Mercy                8:41.55    8:43.75  
  8 Elizabeth Mazza            9 Victor               9:10.35    8:57.93  
  9 Greer Henry                9 Victor               9:37.14    8:58.29  
 10 Emily Hann                11 Mercy                9:24.59    8:59.24  
 11 Rebecca Wittlin            9 Pitt.Mendon          8:52.02    9:08.79  
 12 Lauren Gardner            12 Canandaigua          9:27.27    9:12.48  
 13 Haley Abraham              9 Canandaigua          8:04.96    9:24.09  
 -- Laura Huff                 8 Mercy                8:44.21         DQ   lifting
 -- Phoebe Holmsten            9 Mercy                9:43.19         DQ   jewlery
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brian Smith               11 Gr. Athena              6.45       6.47   2  10   
  2 Donovan Wallace           12 Wilson Magne            6.72       6.67   2   8   
  3 Terrance Harley           10 Gr. Athena              6.55       6.70   2   6   
  4 Tim Johnson               12 Rush Henriet            6.93       6.79   2   4   
  5 Daekwan Garfield           9 Edison Tech             6.97       6.88   2   2   
  6 John Hampton              11 Gr. Athena              6.96       6.92   2   1   
  7 Da'Quan Burroughs         12 Wilson Magne            6.97       6.94   2 
  8 Tyrone Burno              11 Rush Henriet            7.05       7.01   2 
  9 Doug Knowles              12 Churchville-            7.12       7.05   1 
 10 DJ Manou                  12 Web.Schroeder           7.25       7.07   1 
 11 Jeff Beauvais             11 Hilton                  7.14       7.11   1 
 12 Darius Dillard             9 Edison Tech             7.16       7.17   1 
 13 Cory Terwilliger          12 Penfield                7.18       7.18   1 
 14 Laurence Doucette          9 Fairport                7.28       7.27   1 
 15 Tremel Starks             10 Edison Tech             7.12       7.29   1 
 16 Josh Sykora               10 Brockport               7.30       7.51   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brian Smith               11 Gr. Athena             34.64      34.47   3  10   
  2 Ismail El-amin            12 Wilson Magne           35.94      35.38   3   8   
  3 Josh Wray                 11 Rush Henriet           36.61      36.24   3   6   
  4 Peter Behnk               12 Rush Henriet           37.01      36.41   2   4   
  5 Terrance Harley           10 Gr. Athena             36.86      37.64   3   2   
  6 David Ingraham            10 McQuaid                38.08      38.23   2   1   
  7 Derek Swarthout           10 Penfield               38.44      38.75   2 
  8 Mike Mastro               12 Fairport               39.41      38.76   1 
  9 Matt Colway               10 Web.Thomas             39.09      39.11   1 
 10 Kyle Martin               12 Rush Henriet           39.19      39.25   1 
 11 Marcus Elia               12 Fairport               39.27      39.36   1 
 12 Josh Sykora               10 Brockport              39.02      40.66   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cameron Johnson           12 Fairport             1:23.01    1:22.92   3  10   
  2 Zach Andrews              12 Penfield             1:25.82    1:24.78   3   8   
  3 Nigel Walker              12 Hilton               1:25.04    1:24.91   3   6   
  4 Brandon Bachstien         12 Fairport             1:29.53    1:26.81   2   4   
  5 Tyre Douglas              12 Edison Tech          1:25.62    1:27.29   3   2   
  6 Alex Raymond              12 Rush Henriet         1:25.97    1:27.65   3   1   
  7 Ryan Enderby              12 Penfield             1:29.28    1:28.82   2 
  8 Kyle Martin               12 Rush Henriet         1:30.53    1:29.29   2 
  9 Evan Garvey               11 Web.Thomas           1:32.84    1:29.77   1 
 10 Pat Shenal                11 Rush Henriet         1:29.97    1:30.29   2 
 11 William O'Connor          10 McQuaid              1:31.86    1:30.46   2 
 12 Scott Lang                12 Fairport             1:33.30    1:34.82   1 
 13 Luke Dengler              10 Fairport             1:32.94    1:35.19   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colby Burke               12 Rush Henriet         2:39.63    2:34.41   10   
  2 Ross Pirnie               11 Hilton               2:41.47    2:36.72    8   
  3 Pat Aiken                 12 Rush Henriet         2:43.53    2:38.42    6   
  4 Mintesinot Kassu          12 Gr. Athena           2:41.10    2:40.75    4   
  5 Eric Mikols               12 Churchville-         2:43.72    2:40.80    2   
  6 Nate Howe                 10 McQuaid              2:47.66    2:42.68    1   
  7 Justin Reed               11 Web.Schroeder        2:48.60    2:43.85  
  8 Tyler Gerhardt            11 Rush Henriet         2:50.37    2:45.12  
  9 Alex Meritt               12 Web.Schroeder        2:51.74    2:45.16  
 10 Seamus Sargeant           10 Fairport             2:52.86    2:46.28  
 11 Matt Loce                 11 Web.Thomas           2:52.34    2:46.56  
 12 Mitch Moran               11 Penfield             2:47.94    2:47.08  
 13 Jon Miller                12 Rush Henriet         2:52.12    2:48.87  
 14 Michael Eyerman           12 McQuaid              2:53.23    2:50.95  
 15 Will Karpie               12 Fairport             2:54.45    3:01.83  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keith Pease               11 Gr. Athena           4:24.61    4:24.74   10   
  2 Travis Jordon             12 Gates-Chili          4:26.98    4:31.58    8   
  3 Ross Pirnie               11 Hilton               4:36.51    4:35.43    6   
  4 Colby Burke               12 Rush Henriet         4:29.93    4:37.76    4   
  5 Andrew Sweeney            12 Rush Henriet         4:48.77    4:40.61    2   
  6 Mike Kozlowski            10 Penfield             4:43.86    4:40.89    1   
  7 Nick Rausher              12 McQuaid              4:28.26    4:42.73  
  8 Michael Sullivan          11 McQuaid              4:37.63    4:44.71  
  9 Corey Roth                12 Hilton               4:46.44    4:49.59  
 10 Mehamed Abdurahim          9 Rush Henriet         4:52.58    4:52.53  
 11 A.J. Stuver               11 McQuaid              4:49.78    4:56.64  
 12 Jake Hart - Predmore      11 McQuaid              4:53.29    5:01.50  
 13 Matt Brophy               12 Penfield             5:12.71    5:03.26  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nick Rausher              12 McQuaid              9:51.17    9:45.05   10   
  2 Mickey Burke              10 Rush Henriet         9:41.62    9:45.67    8   
  3 Jack Scott                11 Fairport            10:07.65    9:51.76    6   
  4 Corey Roth                12 Hilton              10:07.01    9:59.10    4   
  5 Brennan Root              11 Rush Henriet        10:08.71   10:02.08    2   
  6 Andy Penner               11 Fairport            10:18.43   10:14.54    1   
  7 Josh Goldstein            10 Web.Thomas          10:26.48   10:19.99  
  8 Adam Staveski             12 Fairport            10:21.03   10:23.50  
  9 Ethan Koenig              11 Gr. Athena          10:33.66   10:24.40  
 10 Josh Wolf                 11 Fairport            10:25.89   10:32.19  
 11 Jake Hart - Predmore      11 McQuaid             10:34.78   10:33.21  
 12 James White               10 Fairport            10:29.70   10:38.01  
 13 Brendan Tassone           12 Penfield            10:28.96   10:39.92  
 14 Mikey Schantz             11 Rush Henriet        10:00.64   10:48.21  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ronald Morrow             12 McQuaid                 8.06       7.73   2  10   
  2 Shyquan Jones             12 Edison Tech             7.78       8.09   2   8   
  3 Justin Contestabile       12 Hilton                  8.14       8.17   2   6   
  4 Jordan Caster             12 Hilton                  8.34       8.30   2   4   
  5 Nigel Walker              12 Hilton                  8.41       8.41   2   2   
  6 Tommy Love II             11 Gr. Athena              8.54       8.47   2   1   
  7 Alex Wiegand              10 Gr. Athena              8.75       8.64   2 
  8 Chester Palozzi           11 Gates-Chili             8.91       8.68   1 
  9 Ryan Ellis                10 Gates-Chili             9.09       8.87   1 
 10 Deaven Noble              11 Web.Schroeder           8.88       8.99   2 
 11 Brendon Forsgren          12 Fairport                9.18       9.23   1 
 12 Chris Bond                11 Gr. Athena              9.42       9.31   1 
 -- Juan Benitez              12 Web.Schroeder           8.91         FS   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet                                     1:32.98    1:31.70   2  10   
  2 Greece Athena                                     1:33.55    1:33.29   2   8   
  3 Rush Henrietta                                    1:37.90    1:35.25   2   6   
  4 Penfield                                          1:42.28    1:38.56   2   4   
  5 Hilton                                            1:40.04    1:39.22   2   2   
  6 McQuaid                                           1:43.86    1:39.84   1   1   
  7 Edison Tech                                       1:37.13    1:40.00   2 
  8 Webster Schroeder                                 1:43.47    1:41.36   1 
 -- Fairport                                          1:43.53         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta                                    3:28.70    3:32.28   2  10   
  2 Edison Tech                                       3:34.79    3:32.76   2   8   
  3 Hilton                                            3:38.26    3:36.76   2   6   
  4 Penfield                                          3:41.47    3:39.16   2   4   
  5 Fairport                                          3:44.51    3:41.96   1   2   
  6 Greece Athena                                     3:36.87    3:45.58   2   1   
  7 McQuaid                                           3:48.61    3:48.44   1 
  8 Webster Schroeder                                 3:50.84    3:50.68   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta                                    8:23.54    8:29.94   10   
  2 Greece Athena                                     8:21.17    8:32.31    8   
  3 Fairport                                          9:08.61    8:44.82    6   
  4 Webster Schroeder                                 9:18.95    8:52.30    4   
  5 Hilton                                            9:12.28    8:57.37    2   
  6 McQuaid                                           8:34.95    8:58.60    1   
  7 Churchville-Chili                                 9:59.40    9:08.88  
  8 Penfield                                          8:49.79    9:23.02  
 
Boys High Jump Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pat Meyer                 12 Hilton               6-06.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Aaron McGinnis            12 Brockport            6-04.00   J6-02.00    8   
  3 Chauncey Scissum          11 Rush Henriet         5-10.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Brant Crouse              11 Fairport             5-08.00   J5-10.00    4   
  5 Sean Porrata              12 Gr. Athena           5-06.00    5-08.00    2   
  6 Spencer Stokes            10 Penfield             5-06.00   J5-08.00    1   
  7 John Hampton              11 Gr. Athena           5-06.00    5-06.00  
  7 Justin Contestabile       12 Hilton               5-06.00    5-06.00  
  7 Bryan Sampson             12 Edison Tech          5-06.00    5-06.00  
 10 Jared Mathews              9 Fairport             5-07.00    5-04.00  
 10 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech          5-06.00    5-04.00  
 -- Matt Ryan                 10 McQuaid              5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chester Palozzi           11 Gates-Chili         13-00.00   13-00.00    9   
  1 Jeremy Bartula            12 Gates-Chili         13-04.00   13-00.00    9   
  3 Ryan Ellis                10 Gates-Chili         13-00.00  J13-00.00    6   
  4 Kristoffer Molinari       12 Rush Henriet        12-00.00   12-00.00    4   
  5 Jacob Trieste             11 Gates-Chili         12-06.00  J12-00.00    2   
  6 Devin Hoffer              12 Gr. Athena          12-00.00   11-06.00    1   
  7 Deaven Noble              11 Web.Schroeder       12-01.00   11-00.00  
  7 Jacob Brown               12 Rush Henriet        12-00.00   11-00.00  
  9 Chris Tylock              12 Penfield            11-00.00   10-06.00  
 10 Andrew Guglielmo          10 Rush Henriet         9-06.00    9-06.00  
 11 Peter Garrow              12 Penfield             9-06.00    9-00.00  
 -- Alex Blackcloud            9 Gates-Chili         10-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ismail El-amin            12 Wilson Magne        22-10.00   23-07.25   10   
  2 Donovan Wallace           12 Wilson Magne        22-11.50   22-00.50    8   
  3 Pat Meyer                 12 Hilton              22-07.75   22-00.00    6   
  4 Aaron McGinnis            12 Brockport           21-00.50   21-06.50    4   
  5 Jimmy Shih                 9 Web.Schroeder       21-02.00   21-05.00    2   
  6 Zach Rifkin               11 Gates-Chili         20-05.75   21-01.75    1   
  7 Malcolm Fowler            11 Rush Henriet        18-08.50   18-11.25  
  8 Tyler Coleman             12 Hilton              16-09.50   17-08.25  
  9 Doug Knowles              12 Churchville-        17-05.25   16-05.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chauncey Scissum          11 Rush Henriet        43-04.00   47-01.00   10   
  2 Pat Meyer                 12 Hilton              46-04.00   46-06.75    8   
  3 Kaishaun Cathey           11 Edison Tech         43-09.00   44-08.50    6   
  4 Jimmy Shih                 9 Web.Schroeder       43-09.50   41-11.00    4   
  5 Aaron McGinnis            12 Brockport           41-00.25   41-08.75    2   
  6 Zach Rifkin               11 Gates-Chili         37-07.50   39-10.25    1   
  7 Brant Crouse              11 Fairport            37-06.00   39-07.50  
  8 Brendon Forsgren          12 Fairport            40-08.50   39-06.00  
  9 Ben Colson                11 Gates-Chili         38-08.50   39-05.50  
 -- Ben Graham                11 Web.Schroeder       36-07.50       FOUL  
 -- Malcolm Fowler            11 Rush Henriet        41-03.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyle Podgers              12 Hilton              48-02.25   46-09.50   10   
  2 Stephan Ouelette          12 Brockport           45-02.50   42-06.50    8   
  3 Eliot Leubner             11 Rush Henriet        40-06.50   42-05.50    6   
  4 David Bannister           11 Brockport           42-03.00   41-10.50    4   
  5 David Kukfa               11 Penfield            40-11.00   39-08.00    2   
  6 Jeff Gloff                12 Brockport           42-00.50   39-06.75    1   
  7 Valanti Marou             11 Rush Henriet        38-10.00   39-00.50  
  8 David Zielinski           12 Hilton              40-03.25   38-04.75  
  9 Robert Kirchner           11 Web.Schroeder       38-02.50   38-02.00  
 10 Josh Saxton               11 Rush Henriet        39-11.00   37-08.75  
 11 DJ Mitchell               11 Brockport           39-02.00   37-01.00  
 12 Ben Colson                11 Gates-Chili         39-05.00   34-09.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carnell Noble              9 Gr. Olympia             6.62       6.58   2  10   
  2 Tre'von Oliver            11 EAST                    6.75       6.66   2   8   
  3 Craig Hardgers            11 Gr. Olympia             6.72       6.77   2   6   
  4 Glenn Hines Jr.           12 EAST                    6.91       6.81   2   4   
  5 Devon Marshall            11 Spencerport             6.84       6.85   2   2   
  6 Ja'marie Jefferson        11 Gr. Olympia             6.84       6.91   2   1   
  7 Dylan Scott               11 West Irondeq            6.98       6.92   2 
  8 Benjamin Boggs            12 Spencerport             7.19       6.94   1 
  9 Rob Williams              11 Spencerport             7.07       7.00   1 
 10 Khaleef Patton            11 Gr. Olympia             7.09       7.08   1 
 11 Da'nel Drayton            11 West Irondeq            7.22       7.11   1 
 12 Gus Lapresi               11 Brighton                7.11       7.13   1 
 13 Delano Reid               11 East Irondeq            7.08       7.13   1 
 14 Parris Strickland          9 Brighton                7.20       7.16   1 
 15 Conrad Jones              11 Gr. Arcadia             7.17       7.24   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Danny Seay                12 Gr. Olympia            37.07      36.83   4  10   
  2 Sachar Williams           12 EAST                   37.21      36.96   4   8   
  3 Carnell Noble              9 Gr. Olympia            38.52      37.17   3   6   
  4 Jered Hemmingway          10 Victor                 38.83      37.77   3   4   
  5 Rickey Miller             11 Spencerport            38.89      37.86   3   2   
  6 Ja'marie Jefferson        11 Gr. Olympia            38.18      38.00   4   1   
  7 Andrew Mullen             11 Brighton               38.37      38.09   4 
  8 Eric Zemaitis             10 Spencerport            39.44      38.10   2 
  9 Zane Scott                12 Victor                 39.37      38.27   2 
 10 Louis Jackson             12 EAST                   39.65      38.59   2 
 11 Gus Lapresi               11 Brighton               39.14      38.70   2 
 12 John Elia                 11 Canandaigua            38.78      39.13   3 
 13 Da'nel Drayton            11 West Irondeq           40.08      39.40   1 
 14 Byron Hearst               9 Gr. Arcadia            39.85      39.68   1 
 15 Josh Badders              11 Spencerport            39.74      39.84   1 
 16 Rob Williams              11 Spencerport            39.75      41.33   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 M.J. Erb                  12 Victor               1:27.86    1:25.85   2  10   
  2 Raphael Tshibangu         11 Gr. Olympia          1:26.81    1:26.73   2   8   
  3 Anthony Nitche            11 Victor               1:29.61    1:28.66   2   6   
  4 Troy Cymerman             12 Pitt.Sutherland      1:29.64    1:29.68   2   4   
  5 Ben Mertens               12 Victor               1:29.55    1:29.85   2   2   
  6 Zack Muzdakis             11 West Irondeq         1:30.37    1:30.55   1   1   
  7 Ty Joseph                 10 Brighton             1:31.27    1:31.15   1 
  8 Harrison Kay              12 Canandaigua          1:33.87    1:35.13   1 
 -- James Holley-Grisham      11 EAST                 1:35.19         DQ   1  Steps inside track
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Mullen             11 Brighton             2:35.58    2:38.91   10   
  2 Connor Hayward            12 Victor               2:39.10    2:44.23    8   
  3 Dylan Iadanza             12 Victor               2:45.39    2:46.25    6   
  4 Dom Freudenvoll           11 Gr. Arcadia          2:47.45    2:46.52    4   
  5 Alexander Jermyn          12 Spencerport          2:49.41    2:48.95    2   
  6 Alex Ding                 12 Pitt.Sutherland      2:52.46    2:50.09    1   
  7 Nick Greene               12 Gr. Arcadia          2:53.58    2:51.61  
  8 Morgan Bolger             12 Victor               2:56.69    2:52.30  
  9 Nick Koss                 12 West Irondeq         2:53.51    2:55.04  
 10 Jason Hall                10 Victor               2:56.93    2:57.04  
 11 Justin Young              10 Spencerport          2:57.57    2:57.15  
 12 Matt Spitzer              12 Victor               2:59.17    2:57.41  
 13 Samuel Baron              12 Pitt.Mendon          2:58.55    3:08.84  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack Wesley               10 Pitt.Mendon          4:28.68    4:38.48   10   
  2 Aidan Steiger             12 Victor               4:39.38    4:38.80    8   
  3 Brian Northrup            10 Gr. Arcadia          4:44.99    4:40.74    6   
  4 Josh Dyrland              10 West Irondeq         4:49.85    4:53.00    4   
  5 Tommy Barbaccia           10 Pitt.Mendon          4:55.97    4:54.78    2   
  6 Zack Muzdakis             11 West Irondeq         4:49.32    5:10.03    1   
 -- Aaron Paige               11 West Irondeq         4:55.00        DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack Wesley               10 Pitt.Mendon         10:05.09   10:04.14   10   
  2 George Mertens            10 Victor              10:16.90   10:06.47    8   
  3 Josh Dyrland              10 West Irondeq        10:08.60   10:08.13    6   
  4 Nathan Yost               10 Victor              10:28.39   10:23.43    4   
  5 Nick Koss                 12 West Irondeq        10:37.75   10:32.16    2   
  6 Matt VanVleck             11 Pitt.Mendon         10:44.00   10:41.32    1   
  7 Malcolm Erdogan           11 Spencerport         10:39.63   10:51.16  
  8 Mike Smathers             12 Victor              10:54.09   11:05.44  
  9 Aaron Paige               11 West Irondeq        10:28.81   11:21.65  
 10 Mike Goebel               11 Victor              10:58.26   11:32.94  
 11 Elijah Swertfeger         10 Gr. Olympia         10:34.22   11:50.94  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jermaine Junious          12 Gr. Olympia             7.97       8.03   2  10   
  2 James Lynch               12 Pitt.Sutherland         8.37       8.28   2   8   
  3 Benjamin Boggs            12 Spencerport             8.34       8.44   2   6   
  4 Andrew Ghent              12 Gr. Olympia             8.46       8.56   2   4   
  5 Sachar Williams           12 EAST                    8.02       8.57   2   2   
  6 Zachary Klick             11 Canandaigua             8.49       8.78   2   1   
  7 Robert Bretz              12 West Irondeq            9.18       9.00   1 
  8 Matt Barton                9 Victor                  8.93       9.09   2 
  9 Brandon Jermyn            10 Spencerport             9.63       9.20   1 
 10 Ben Maxwell               12 Victor                  9.61       9.45   1 
 11 Andrew Santiago           11 Gr. Olympia             9.05       9.55   1 
 -- Zach Shackelford          11 West Irondeq            9.05         FS   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia                                    1:36.66    1:35.60   2  10   
  2 East                                              1:38.33    1:35.71   2   8   
  3 Spencerport                                       1:39.17    1:37.44   2   6   
  4 Victor                                            1:40.30    1:39.25   2   4   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                              1:42.21    1:41.52   1   2   
  6 Canandaigua                                       1:40.44    1:41.75   2   1   
  7 West Irondequoit                                  1:41.62    1:46.03   1 
  8 Pittsford Mendon                                  1:43.92    1:46.99   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Victor                                            3:40.59    3:37.06   2  10   
  2 Greece Olympia                                    3:40.58    3:39.68   2   8   
  3 Brighton                                          3:49.52    3:48.05   2   6   
  4 Spencerport                                       3:49.64    3:50.99   2   4   
  5 West Irondequoit                                  4:03.36    3:55.20   1   2   
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                  4:03.36    3:59.11   1   1   
  7 East                                              3:50.01    4:00.19   2 
 -- Pittsford Sutherland                              4:01.91         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Victor                                            8:27.16    8:56.90   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                  9:17.59    9:07.87    8   
  3 Spencerport                                       9:50.69    9:07.95    6   
  4 Greece Olympia                                    9:31.18    9:13.49    4   
  5 West Irondequoit                                  9:03.95    9:17.95    2   
  6 East                                             12:00.00   10:48.18    1   
 
Boys High Jump Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 mike morgan               12 Wayne                6-05.00    6-08.00   10   
  2 Desmond Mobley            11 Gr. Olympia          6-06.00    6-07.00    8   
  3 Craig Hardgers            11 Gr. Olympia          6-02.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Jacob Jackson             12 Spencerport          5-10.00    5-08.00    4   
  5 Benjamin Boggs            12 Spencerport          5-06.00   J5-08.00    2   
  6 Tre'von Oliver            11 EAST                 5-06.00    5-06.00    1   
  7 Tymon Nechipurenko        10 West Irondeq         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
  8 Parris Strickland          9 Brighton             5-06.00    5-04.00  
  8 Da'Shawn Polland          11 Gr. Arcadia          5-08.00    5-04.00  
 -- James Holley-Grisham      11 EAST                 5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ben Maxwell               12 Victor              13-00.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Samuel Harding            11 Canandaigua         13-00.00  J13-00.00    8   
  3 Michael Kist              12 Pitt.Mendon         10-06.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Kevin Palmisano            9 Canandaigua          8-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  5 Kyle Cymbal               11 Wayne                9-06.00    8-06.00    1.50
  5 Eric Hernandez            10 Gr. Olympia          8-06.00    8-06.00    1.50
  7 Anthony Mitchell          11 Spencerport          8-06.00   J8-06.00  
  8 Luke Baszynski            12 Spencerport         10-00.00   J8-06.00  
 -- Nick Lana                 10 East Irondeq        10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenn Hines Jr.           12 EAST                21-01.25   22-09.75   10   
  2 mike morgan               12 Wayne               21-03.00   22-03.50    8   
  3 Desmond Mobley            11 Gr. Olympia         21-03.00   21-09.00    6   
  4 Eric Spring               12 Pitt.Sutherland     19-02.00   20-02.25    4   
  5 Jered Hemmingway          10 Victor              20-01.25   19-11.00    2   
  6 Craig Hardgers            11 Gr. Olympia         20-10.75   19-03.50    1   
  7 James Lynch               12 Pitt.Sutherland     18-10.00   19-01.00  
  8 Jacob Jackson             12 Spencerport         19-03.00   18-09.25  
  9 Shaquan Lake              12 EAST                18-07.75   18-06.50  
 10 Carl Leslie               11 Gr. Olympia         18-05.50   18-02.00  
 11 Ronnell Walker            11 East Irondeq        18-08.75   18-00.50  
 12 Ellis Randall             12 Gr. Olympia         18-08.25   16-08.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 mike morgan               12 Wayne               42-02.50   44-10.50   10   
  2 Louis Jackson             12 EAST                41-10.00   44-09.25    8   
  3 Alijhiah Minor            11 Canandaigua         42-10.00   43-01.75    6   
  4 Desmond Mobley            11 Gr. Olympia         41-07.00   42-03.75    4   
  5 Jermaine Junious          12 Gr. Olympia         41-02.25   41-01.00    2   
  6 Eric Spring               12 Pitt.Sutherland     40-01.75   39-08.25    1   
  7 Raphael Tshibangu         11 Gr. Olympia         39-02.75   39-03.25  
  8 Da'Shawn Polland          11 Gr. Arcadia         37-09.00   38-02.25  
  9 Jacob Jackson             12 Spencerport         38-09.75   37-03.25  
 10 Michael Ciniglia          10 Pitt.Mendon         34-01.00   36-03.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Class B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Cribbin              11 West Irondeq        49-03.50   49-05.00   10   
  2 Zach Noll                 12 Victor              47-02.50   47-06.00    8   
  3 Chad Kofahl               12 Victor              42-02.75   40-03.50    6   
  4 Zach Sampson              11 West Irondeq        41-08.00   39-08.25    4   
  5 Ed Gharzouzi              12 Victor              38-06.50   39-04.00    2   
  6 Matt Hanna                12 Gr. Olympia         41-05.25   39-03.75    1   
  7 Christian Johnson          9 Victor              38-09.00   38-02.25  
  8 Eric Rayford              12 Gr. Olympia         43-10.75   38-02.00  
  9 Joe Maurer                10 West Irondeq        37-08.50   37-03.00  
 10 Matt Johnson              11 Victor              38-03.00   36-09.00  
 11 Jeremy Roberts            12 Canandaigua         37-00.75   36-07.00  
 12 josh hinz                 12 Wayne               38-00.00   35-10.25  
 
              Women - Class A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush Henrietta             114        2) Penfield                   99   
    3) Hilton                      74        4) Edison Tech                68   
    5) Fairport                    56        6) Webster Schroeder          25   
    7) Gates-Chili                 22        8) Brockport                  16   
    9) Webster Thomas              13       10) Greece Athena               4   
   11) Wilson Magnet                3       12) Churchville-Chili           1   
 
              Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Canandaigua                145.75     2) Pittsford Mendon          104.50
    3) Mercy                       85        4) Victor                     37   
    5) Wayne                       29        6) Spencerport                27.75
    7) East Irondequoit            19        8) West Irondequoit           18   
    9) Pittsford Sutherland        15       10) EAST                        5   
   11) Brighton                     3       12) Greece Olympia              2   
   13) Greece Arcadia               1                                           
 
                Men - Class A - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush Henrietta              99        2) Hilton                     80   
    3) Greece Athena               64        4) Wilson Magnet              44   
    5) Gates-Chili                 36        6) Fairport                   33   
    7) Brockport                   27        8) Edison Tech                26   
    9) McQuaid                     24       10) Penfield                   20   
   11) Webster Schroeder           10       12) Churchville-Chili           2   
 
                Men - Class B - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Victor                     108        2) Greece Olympia            107.50
    3) EAST                        50        4) Pittsford Mendon           38   
    5) Spencerport                 34        6) West Irondequoit           32   
    7) Wayne                       29.50     8) Pittsford Sutherland       20   
    8) Canandaigua                 20       10) Brighton                   16   
   11) Greece Arcadia              10