Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2012 10:20 PM
                           Section-V-CD - 2/18/2012                            
                       Rochester Institute of Technology                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class C
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Camaria Long              12 Aquinas                 7.40       7.28   2  10   
  2 Allison Phillips          11 Pal-Mac                 7.56       7.50   2   8   
  3 Jocelyn Porter            11 Ben Franklin            7.62       7.57   2   6   
  4 Briyanna Brinkley         11 S.O.T.A.                7.91       7.58   2   4   
  5 Erica Williams            12 Batavia                 7.74       7.60   2   2   
  6 Amahtala Walker           12 S.O.T.A.                7.87       7.75   2   1   
  7 Nikki Suozzi              11 Batavia                 7.87       7.84   2 
  8 Dayonna Holmes            11 Charlotte               7.91       7.91   2 
  8 Amanda Balduf             11 Batavia                 8.06       7.91   1 
 10 Jah-Nease McCullough       9 S.O.T.A.                8.03       7.96   1 
 11 shaquenta Wilson          12 John Marshal            8.04       7.99   1 
 12 Shelby Hutton              8 Pal-Mac                 8.07       8.00   1 
 13 Morgan DeVuyst            12 Midlakes                7.99       8.06   1 
 14 Kristen Boyd               9 Batavia                 8.15       8.08   1 
 15 Gabrielle Macool          11 Hornell                 8.19       8.19   1 
 16 Zamaya Smith               9 S.O.T.A.                7.95       8.20   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class C
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camaria Long              12 Aquinas                40.77      41.23   3  10   
  2 Dayonna Holmes            11 Charlotte              44.24      44.03   3   8   
  3 Breonica Smith            12 Wayland Coho           44.45      44.08   3   6   
  4 Tessa Artruc              10 Livonia                44.96      44.28   3   4   
  5 Briyanna Brinkley         11 S.O.T.A.               46.71      44.53   2   2   
  6 Kristen Boyd               9 Batavia                45.57      44.62   2   1   
  7 Rebecca Canale             9 Batavia                45.28      45.50   2 
  8 Amahtala Walker           12 S.O.T.A.               47.55      46.01   1 
  9 Kori Hughes               11 Midlakes               46.15      46.20   2 
 10 Tori Poplaski             11 Waterloo               48.17      48.16   1 
 11 Aubrie Dodd               11 S.O.T.A.               48.61      48.45   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class C
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Breonica Smith            12 Wayland Coho         1:43.79    1:40.27   2  10   
  2 Miranda Gilbert-Smalt      8 Bath-Haverli         1:44.33    1:41.14   2   8   
  3 Rebecca Canale             9 Batavia              1:52.13    1:46.91   2   6   
  4 Kelsey Hill               11 Batavia              1:50.58    1:48.25   2   4   
  5 Courtney Lewis            10 Wayland Coho         1:46.33    1:49.81   2   2   
  6 Chelsea Bartlett          11 Wayland Coho         1:58.99    1:53.46   1   1   
  7 Marissa Dispenza           9 Batavia              1:57.98    1:55.43   1 
  8 Lilli Smith                8 Pal-Mac              1:58.19    1:59.85   1 
  9 Aleece Case                8 Pal-Mac              1:59.50    1:59.86   1 
 10 Danielle Alexander        11 Pal-Mac              1:56.17    2:02.37   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class C
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lauren Cook                8 Bath-Haverli         3:14.17    3:12.63   10   
  2 Courtney Lewis            10 Wayland Coho         3:19.12    3:14.09    8   
  3 Rachel Rowles             10 Pal-Mac              3:20.39    3:17.59    6   
  4 Lauren Mosher             12 Aquinas              3:23.84    3:18.05    4   
  5 Alexis Kindig             10 Batavia              3:29.20    3:22.70    2   
  6 Leandra Griffith          12 Pal-Mac              3:25.58    3:26.36    1   
  7 Olivia Cronmiller          9 Livonia              3:30.97    3:26.43  
  8 Devon Donatello           12 Pal-Mac              3:31.27    3:30.20  
  9 Marie Black               12 Pal-Mac              3:38.56    3:31.06  
 10 Tayler Naeye              12 Midlakes             3:33.02    3:32.15  
 11 Mica Pitcher               9 Batavia              3:40.85    3:36.97  
 12 Alyssa Overton             9 Waterloo             3:41.78    3:38.18  
 13 Zaila Foster               8 S.O.T.A.             3:46.99    3:43.90  
 14 Mackenna Munroe           10 Pal-Mac              3:40.17    3:47.71  
 15 Kate Rinehart             12 Pal-Mac              3:47.83    3:48.51  
 16 Rhiannon Bortle           11 Wayland Coho         3:53.25    3:49.62  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marisa Yonker             12 Pal-Mac              5:07.05    5:12.36   10   
  2 Meghan Curtin              8 Wayland Coho         5:10.74    5:17.11    8   
  3 Rebecca Manwaring         12 Waterloo             5:20.08    5:17.20    6   
  4 Hannah Groshner           12 Wayland Coho         5:16.74    5:19.88    4   
  5 Melissa Coombs            12 Wayland Coho         5:45.74    5:40.51    2   
  6 Alexis Kindig             10 Batavia              5:33.81    5:42.39    1   
  7 Erin Graham                8 Pal-Mac              5:45.31    5:47.11  
  8 Rachel Henrici            11 Batavia              5:44.98    7:04.02  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meghan Curtin              8 Wayland Coho        11:12.08   11:26.85   10   
  2 Rebecca Manwaring         12 Waterloo            11:26.95   11:27.99    8   
  3 Hannah Groshner           12 Wayland Coho        11:14.44   11:31.84    6   
  4 Caroline Wensel           12 Wayland Coho        12:10.37   12:01.64    4   
  5 Kaylee Cassidy             9 Batavia             13:24.94   12:05.56    2   
  6 Jordan Hurlbut             8 Pal-Mac             12:13.13   12:09.58    1   
  7 Katie Schledorn           10 Dansville           13:11.00   12:59.96  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kennethea Wilson          12 S.O.T.A.                9.34       9.28   2  10   
  2 Valerie VanHoesen         12 Pal-Mac                 9.38       9.39   2   8   
  3 Kori Hughes               11 Midlakes                9.42       9.41   2   6   
  4 Nikki Suozzi              11 Batavia                 9.57       9.43   2   4   
  5 Gabrielle Macool          11 Hornell                 9.50       9.59   2   2   
  6 Zamaya Smith               9 S.O.T.A.                9.78       9.69   2   1   
  7 Aimee Pfuntner            12 Wayland Coho           10.09      10.05   2 
  8 Meredith VanNostrand      12 Pal-Mac                10.67      10.42   1 
  9 Kelsey Burke               9 Wayland Coho           10.65      10.56   1 
 10 Danielle Romaine          12 Midlakes               10.89      10.85   1 
 11 shaquenta Wilson          12 John Marshal           10.80      10.90   1 
 12 Casey Woodall              9 Batavia                10.89      11.10   1 
 13 Aleha Bennett             12 John Marshal           11.23      11.25   1 
 14 Leah Wise                 10 Dansville              10.45      12.11   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aquinas                                           1:54.30    1:52.46   2  10   
  2 Batavia                                           1:58.25    1:55.93   2   8   
  3 Wayland Cohocton                                  1:58.03    1:57.32   2   6   
  4 Waterloo                                          2:05.42    2:01.63   1   4   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon                                   1:58.45    2:07.64   2   2   
  6 Midlakes                                          2:05.03    2:08.06   1   1   
  7 Dansville                                         2:07.54    2:17.52   1 
 -- School Of The Arts                                1:56.82         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon                                   4:26.82    4:23.38   2  10   
  2 Bath-Haverling                                    4:34.60    4:26.00   2   8   
  3 Wayland Cohocton                                  4:29.69    4:28.30   2   6   
  4 Batavia                                           4:36.41    4:35.32   2   4   
  5 Waterloo                                          4:40.89    4:53.20   2   2   
  6 School Of The Arts                                5:01.73    5:03.13   2   1   
  7 Dansville                                         5:27.03    5:39.60   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wayland Cohocton                                 10:20.54   10:31.04   10   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon                                  10:34.45   10:33.51    8   
  3 Livonia                                          11:33.61   11:20.67    6   
  4 Batavia                                          11:26.15   11:37.50    4   
  5 Aquinas                                          11:47.58   11:54.76    2   
  6 Dansville                                        12:19.48   12:49.21    1   
 
Girls High Jump Class C
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madelyn Schwartz          10 Wayland Coho         5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Taylor Harkness           12 Batavia              5-00.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Andreanna Bowers          10 Wayland Coho         4-08.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Natalie Sharpe             9 Batavia              4-06.00    4-04.00    3   
  4 Leah Wise                 10 Dansville            4-04.00    4-04.00    3   
  6 Mary Yare                 10 Aquinas              4-08.00   J4-04.00    0.50
  6 Lexi Aruck                12 Midlakes             4-04.00   J4-04.00    0.50
  8 Aubrie Dodd               11 S.O.T.A.             4-04.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Lauren Cook                8 Bath-Haverli         4-08.00    4-02.00  
  9 Rebecca VanDuzer          10 Wayland Coho         4-06.00    4-02.00  
  9 Aleha Bennett             12 John Marshal         4-04.00    4-02.00  
  9 Ali Noll                  10 Aquinas              4-04.00    4-02.00  
  9 Claudia Kaplun             9 Aquinas              4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Lindsay Wrobel            11 Batavia              4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class C
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ireland Armstrong         11 Bath-Haverli         9-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Gabrielle Sherwood        12 Livonia             10-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Breanna Clark             10 Batavia              8-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Samantha Scott            12 Wayland Coho         7-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  5 Irene Putzig              12 Livonia              7-00.00   J7-06.00    2   
  6 Marissa Apollonio         10 Livonia              7-00.00   J7-06.00    1   
  7 Natalie Sharpe             9 Batavia              7-00.00   J7-06.00  
  8 Kristyn Mott               9 Batavia              7-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Gabrielle Macool          11 Hornell              7-06.00    6-06.00  
  9 Reigan Dudley              7 Waterloo             6-06.00    6-06.00  
  9 Amanda Cook               10 Aquinas              6-00.00    6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Class C
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kori Hughes               11 Midlakes            14-04.00   15-05.50   10   
  2 Taylor Harkness           12 Batavia             16-02.50   15-04.75    8   
  3 Aimee Pfuntner            12 Wayland Coho        14-05.75   15-02.50    6   
  4 Amber Thomas              10 Aquinas             14-08.50   15-02.00    4   
  5 Brianne Paganello         12 Batavia             14-04.50   14-10.00    2   
  6 Breanna Clark             10 Batavia             13-11.50   14-09.00    1   
  7 Sarah Dambra              11 Aquinas             15-03.00   14-07.50  
  8 Sydney Durawa              9 Batavia             14-06.00   14-04.50  
  9 Mone Rodgers               9 S.O.T.A.            13-10.00   14-01.00  
 10 Zamaya Smith               9 S.O.T.A.            14-06.50   13-09.25  
 11 Casey Woodall              9 Batavia             13-10.25   13-08.50  
 12 shaquenta Wilson          12 John Marshal        13-08.75   13-07.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class C
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amber Thomas              10 Aquinas             32-05.25   35-11.50   10   
  2 Robin Clemm               12 Batavia             27-03.00   31-07.50    8   
  3 Aimee Pfuntner            12 Wayland Coho        31-05.25   31-05.00    6   
  4 Taylor Harkness           12 Batavia             33-06.75   31-04.00    4   
  5 Kennethea Wilson          12 S.O.T.A.            31-06.00   31-00.50    2   
  6 Kelsey Hill               11 Batavia             30-06.50   30-08.50    1   
  7 Andreanna Bowers          10 Wayland Coho        30-04.50   30-06.00  
  8 Sydney Durawa              9 Batavia             29-08.00   29-01.50  
  9 Becky Drexler             11 Aquinas             28-08.00   27-11.50  
 10 Eva Janofsky               9 Batavia             27-06.00   26-08.00  
 11 Alysa Mapes               10 Dansville           27-03.50   26-01.00  
 -- Shanelle Clark            12 S.O.T.A.            30-09.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Class C
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erica Williams            12 Batavia             42-08.00   40-10.25   10   
  2 Brianne Paganello         12 Batavia             36-05.00   34-11.00    8   
  3 Kendra Bush               11 Newark              34-10.50   32-06.50    6   
  4 MacKenzie Hoven           11 Midlakes            31-10.00   32-05.00    4   
  5 Jenna Mancuso             11 Batavia             27-10.00   28-03.00    2   
  6 Billie Chapell            11 Dansville           28-00.25   27-11.00    1   
  7 Mikala Miller             11 Pal-Mac             26-10.75   27-04.25  
  8 Courtney Jones            10 Batavia             27-02.00   27-01.75  
  9 Mone Rodgers               9 S.O.T.A.            29-09.50   26-09.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class C
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ireland Armstrong         11 Bath-Haverli         7:34.72    7:22.26   10   
  2 Melissa Coombs            12 Wayland Coho         8:01.38    7:22.27    8   
  3 Olivia Harbol              9 Pal-Mac              7:59.50    7:46.17    6   
  4 Libby Keene               11 Wayland Coho         8:18.89    7:58.03    4   
  5 Rachel Henrici            11 Batavia              8:18.18    7:58.48    2   
  6 Holly Bumpus              10 Pal-Mac              8:52.09    8:40.88    1   
  7 Melissa Hubbard           12 Dansville            8:36.38    8:50.92  
  8 Stephanie McMahon         12 Dansville            8:54.83    9:09.82  
  9 Heather Fox               12 Dansville            8:58.57    9:10.20  
 10 Erycka Rawleigh           10 Bath-Haverli         8:39.43    9:16.30  
 11 Maria Robusto             11 Batavia              9:38.99    9:16.31  
 12 Lindsay Wrobel            11 Batavia              9:30.46    9:25.39  
 13 Allison McLaughlin         9 Dansville            9:44.15   10:16.68  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class D
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha Turner           12 Red Jacket              7.77       7.58   2  10   
  2 Ashley Owens              12 LeRoy                   7.94       7.83   2   8   
  3 Alexandra Walker          11 Byron-Bergen            8.08       7.84   2   6   
  4 Alexis Ginther            11 Williamson              8.18       8.11   2   4   
  5 Abby Higgins               8 Marion                  8.20       8.12   2   2   
  6 Kallie Layland            10 Keshequa                8.20       8.13   2   1   
  7 Malecka Pickard           11 North Rose W            8.28       8.16   2 
  8 Noelle Morabito           12 East Rochest            8.17       8.18   2 
  9 Kelly Lynch                9 Geneseo                 8.46       8.47   1 
 10 Emily Strong               9 Lyons                   8.71       8.67   1 
 11 Victoria Turan            11 Marcus Whitm            9.16       8.79   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class D
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christina Woodworth       11 LeRoy                  44.71      44.59   2  10   
  2 Kate Nagel                 9 Byron-Bergen           46.10      45.45   2   8   
  3 Julianna Lauricella       10 LeRoy                  45.65      46.50   2   6   
  4 Alexandra Walker          11 Byron-Bergen           46.67      46.66   2   4   
  5 Jena Eaton                 9 Williamson             47.03      46.67   1   2   
  6 Megan Moynihan            10 Geneseo                46.92      47.00   1   1   
  7 Malecka Pickard           11 North Rose W           46.99      48.17   1 
  8 Emily Strong               9 Lyons                  49.26      49.18   1 
  9 Kallie Layland            10 Keshequa               47.68      49.33   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class D
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Coon                12 Red Jacket           1:45.55    1:43.71   3  10   
  2 Megan Moynihan            10 Geneseo              1:46.88    1:44.67   3   8   
  3 Julianna Lauricella       10 LeRoy                1:45.29    1:44.71   3   6   
  4 Laurena Jensen             9 Romulus              1:52.06    1:49.59   3   4   
  5 Nicole Fore               11 Byron-Bergen         1:55.38    1:50.40   2   2   
  6 Jennie Bruno              12 Bishop Kearn         1:56.40    1:50.94   2   1   
  7 Paige O'Neil              11 Marcus Whitm         1:54.46    1:51.15   2 
  8 Faith McDonald             9 Red Creek            1:50.62    1:51.22   3 
  9 Samantha Gardner          11 North Rose W         1:57.61    1:54.77   1 
 10 Zoe Herrick               10 Gr. Odyssey          1:57.59    1:54.79   1 
 11 Alyssa Butterbaugh         9 Honeoye              1:57.21    1:56.05   2 
 12 Isabelle Rose             12 Sodus                2:02.86    2:05.70   1 
 13 Ali Bristol               10 Red Creek            1:56.72    2:07.74   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Coon                12 Red Jacket           3:11.57    3:08.91   10   
  2 Becca Schwan               9 LeRoy                3:18.45    3:14.42    8   
  3 Samantha VanGee           11 Marion               3:22.48    3:14.52    6   
  4 Julianna Lauricella       10 LeRoy                3:13.34    3:14.75    4   
  5 Faith McDonald             9 Red Creek            3:24.84    3:19.00    2   
  6 Kara Hall                 11 Byron-Bergen         3:29.69    3:28.99    1   
  7 Morgan Flick              12 Honeoye              3:35.09    3:36.39  
  8 Heather Kramberg          11 Williamson           3:38.59    3:43.16  
  9 Ali Bristol               10 Red Creek            3:35.33    3:44.33  
 10 Mikayla Bastian           11 Lyons                3:38.48    3:44.42  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Coon                12 Red Jacket           4:56.81    5:10.60   10   
  2 Shealyn Doody              9 Red Jacket           5:14.96    5:10.62    8   
  3 Nicole Bubie              12 Gr. Odyssey          5:14.73    5:16.24    6   
  4 Meghan DioGuardi          10 Alfred-Almon         5:15.17    5:17.96    4   
  5 Cassidy Bishop            11 Williamson           5:08.60    5:21.33    2   
  6 Raylene Wade              10 Red Creek            5:21.81    5:24.75    1   
  7 Audrey Button              9 Marcus Whitm         5:21.48    5:30.12  
  8 Becca Schwan               9 LeRoy                5:28.23    5:40.16  
  9 Marcella Del Plato        10 Williamson           5:51.11    5:50.64  
 -- Lexi Salerno               7 Romulus              6:32.38        DNF  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shealyn Doody              9 Red Jacket          11:07.17   10:57.10   10   
  2 Cassidy Bishop            11 Williamson          11:09.84   11:10.89    8   
  3 Meghan DioGuardi          10 Alfred-Almon        11:22.26   11:18.62    6   
  4 Audrey Button              9 Marcus Whitm        11:21.47   11:31.50    4   
  5 Raylene Wade              10 Red Creek           11:23.42   11:42.02    2   
  6 Charlene Clay             10 Byron-Bergen        11:51.84   11:56.77    1   
  7 Alanna Driscoll           10 LeRoy               11:59.34   12:08.02  
  8 Katelyn Chiccino          11 Red Jacket          12:00.46   12:14.91  
  9 Virginia Boy              11 East Rochest        12:45.17   12:39.39  
 10 Annalyse Sullivan         11 East Rochest        13:06.23   13:12.04  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eleonore Grant            12 Red Creek               8.98       8.94   2  10   
  2 Samantha Turner           12 Red Jacket              9.52       9.18   2   8   
  3 Nathena Brown             11 Bishop Kearn           10.40       9.94   2   6   
  4 Logan Salamone            12 Marion                 10.29      10.01   2   4   
  5 Kristen Bailey            10 Byron-Bergen           10.64      10.07   2   2   
  6 Breanna Bernardi          12 Bishop Kearn           10.69      10.19   1   1   
  7 Mackenzie Sturtz          11 Marion                 10.42      10.26   2 
  8 Micalah Klejment          11 Williamson             10.57      10.79   2 
  9 Ali Freese                 9 Marcus Whitm           10.81      10.97   1 
 10 Zoe Herrick               10 Gr. Odyssey            10.94      11.60   1 
 -- Alicia Mills              12 Red Jacket              9.95         FS   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marion                                            2:00.79    1:57.77   10   
  2 Williamson                                        2:02.49    1:58.64    8   
  3 LeRoy                                             2:02.21    2:01.07    6   
  4 East Rochester                                    2:08.46    2:07.46    4   
  5 Marcus Whitman                                    2:05.68    2:08.67    2   
  6 Red Jacket                                        2:01.89    2:13.21    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 East Rochester                                    4:38.20    4:31.05   2  10   
  2 LeRoy                                             4:30.95    4:31.41   2   8   
  3 Marion                                            4:43.50    4:33.14   2   6   
  4 Byron-Bergen                                      4:40.46    4:34.57   2   4   
  5 Marcus Whitman                                    5:04.16    4:48.82   2   2   
  6 Red Jacket                                        5:10.27    4:48.99   2   1   
  7 Honeoye                                           5:19.44    5:06.29   1 
  8 Williamson                                        5:14.61    5:29.09   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen                                     11:46.96   11:03.45   10   
  2 Marion                                           11:35.44   11:12.91    8   
  3 LeRoy                                            11:16.47   11:14.47    6   
  4 Marcus Whitman                                   11:35.31   11:18.83    4   
  5 Honeoye                                          11:53.07   11:40.91    2   
  6 Red Creek                                        11:31.56   11:48.99    1   
  7 Red Jacket                                       11:13.60   11:54.77  
  8 East Rochester                                   11:41.59   11:58.93  
  9 Williamson                                       11:47.83   12:00.25  
 
Girls High Jump Class D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Sturtz          11 Marion               5-03.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Janelle Lightfoote        11 Marcus Whitm         4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Carissa Plesums           10 Warsaw               4-08.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Emily Higgins             12 Marion               5-00.00   J4-08.00    4   
  5 Morgan Flick              12 Honeoye              4-04.00   J4-08.00    2   
  6 Sarah Ehrmentraut         11 LeRoy                4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
  7 Bridgette Dean            12 Red Jacket           4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  8 Amy Kurmis                12 East Rochest         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karmen Auble              10 Warsaw              12-00.00   11-09.00   10   
  2 Eleonore Grant            12 Red Creek            9-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Kristen Shaughnessy       11 Honeoye              7-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Jordan Kerwin             11 LeRoy                7-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  5 Sarah Ehrmentraut         11 LeRoy                8-00.00   J7-00.00    2   
 
Girls Long Jump Class D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karmen Auble              10 Warsaw              16-05.50   16-01.50   10   
  2 Ashley Owens              12 LeRoy               15-00.50   15-04.00    8   
  3 Kallie Layland            10 Keshequa            13-06.00   14-11.00    6   
  4 Noelle Morabito           12 East Rochest        14-10.50   14-10.00    4   
  5 Nathena Brown             11 Bishop Kearn        14-04.50   14-02.00    2   
  6 Kelly Lynch                9 Geneseo             13-11.00   14-01.50    1   
  7 Laurena Jensen             9 Romulus             12-11.75   14-00.50  
  8 Mikayla Bastian           11 Lyons               13-02.75   13-11.50  
  9 Kristen Shaughnessy       11 Honeoye             12-10.75   13-10.50  
 10 Janelle Lightfoote        11 Marcus Whitm        13-01.50   12-10.00  
 11 Morgan Bauer              10 Red Creek           13-01.00   12-08.00  
 12 Kim Mullan                 9 Red Creek           12-10.25   12-01.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eleonore Grant            12 Red Creek           35-08.00   36-06.00   10   
  2 Ashley Owens              12 LeRoy               30-06.25   31-08.00    8   
  3 Alex Turner               11 Marcus Whitm        30-06.25   31-01.00    6   
  4 Carissa Plesums           10 Warsaw              30-11.00   30-08.00    4   
  5 Logan Salamone            12 Marion              29-08.50   30-07.00    2   
  6 Kelly Lynch                9 Geneseo             28-11.25   30-05.00    1   
  7 Morgan Bauer              10 Red Creek           29-07.00   28-05.00  
  8 Alex Nudd                 12 East Rochest        27-09.50   27-05.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Class D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samantha Turner           12 Red Jacket          33-05.00   34-03.25   10   
  2 Karmen Auble              10 Warsaw              36-03.00   32-08.50    8   
  3 Nathena Brown             11 Bishop Kearn        30-01.25   30-00.00    6   
  4 Brittney Nickles          12 Clyde-Savann        32-05.75   28-04.25    4   
  5 Kourtney Baker             9 Marion              27-09.00   28-02.75    2   
  6 Dana Gillens              10 Marion              26-08.00   25-08.75    1   
  7 Aliza Fields              11 Red Creek           27-01.50   25-06.00  
  8 Liz Shear                 12 Honeoye             28-09.25   25-03.50  
  9 Becca Levitsky            11 Marion              25-11.75   24-09.00  
 10 Samantha Seils            11 Romulus             26-07.50   23-11.50  
 11 Becky Heid                12 Lyons               25-02.50   23-05.75  
 -- Tayler Crowe               9 Romulus             26-02.75       FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rebekah Champlin          11 Marcus Whitm         7:10.45    7:38.88   10   
  2 Kaylyn Whitney            11 Marion               8:18.05    8:21.99    8   
  3 Brenna Raes               11 Marion               8:44.01    8:29.93    6   
  4 Kellilyn Arnold            9 Marcus Whitm         9:15.97    8:37.46    4   
  5 Bridgette Dean            12 Red Jacket           8:32.96    8:41.21    2   
  6 Alexandrea Malley         11 East Rochest         9:11.43    8:42.20    1   
  7 Emily Roesch              11 East Rochest         9:03.54    8:51.72  
  8 Sarah Griffis             10 Red Creek            9:24.08    9:04.08  
  9 Tomasina Trank            10 Marcus Whitm         9:23.81    9:21.99  
 10 Aubrey Finn                9 East Rochest         9:14.67    9:50.25  
 11 Brittany Losey            11 East Rochest         9:49.39   10:03.55  
 12 Karly Byron               11 Williamson          10:18.69   10:31.12  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class C
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alonzo Turney             10 Aquinas                 6.79       6.67   3  10   
  2 Eric Williams             12 Batavia                 6.84       6.73   3   8   
  3 Seth Bailey               12 Pal-Mac                 6.72       6.76   3   6   
  4 Brandon Stevenson         10 Batavia                 7.01       6.81   3   4   
  5 Francisco Martinez        12 Batavia                 6.98       7.03   3   2   
  6 Earl Williams             10 Charlotte               7.10       7.03   3   1   
  7 Terrance Richards          9 Aquinas                 7.29       7.10   3 
  8 Xavier Merrill            11 Ne/Nw Coll P            7.40       7.27   2 
  9 Thomas Mariano            10 S.O.T.A.                7.42       7.31   2 
 10 Michael Freier            12 Waterloo                7.33       7.31   2 
 11 Jeremy Kowaleski          11 Newark                  7.38       7.32   2 
 12 Justice Flagler           11 John Marshal            7.45       7.32   1 
 13 travon stevens            12 John Marshal            7.29       7.33   2 
 14 Taquan Hardaway           11 S.O.T.A.                7.45       7.40   1 
 15 Tyler Jodeit              11 Waterloo                7.45       7.45   1 
 16 Dustin Dieter             11 Dansville               7.45       7.52   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class C
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Josh Hanna                11 Aquinas                36.84      36.79   3  10   
  2 Amir Rogers               11 Ne/Nw Coll P           37.08      37.13   3   8   
  3 Seth Bailey               12 Pal-Mac                36.98      37.52   3   6   
  4 Ben Drexler               11 Aquinas                38.10      38.39   3   4   
  5 Mitch Noble               11 Batavia                39.03      38.59   2   2   
  6 Collin Burke              11 Wayland Coho           39.53      39.18   2   1   
  7 Terrance Richards          9 Aquinas                40.97      39.95   1 
  8 Randy Ho                  10 Pal-Mac                40.27      40.38   2 
  9 George Graham             10 Pal-Mac                40.96      40.50   1 
 10 Tyler Jodeit              11 Waterloo               40.77      40.52   1 
 11 Chris Moretti             12 Livonia                42.31      40.72   1 
 12 Ethan Mapes                9 Dansville              40.70      41.01   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class C
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Josh Hanna                11 Aquinas              1:26.69    1:25.82   3  10   
  2 Jeremy Hassett            12 Newark               1:26.88    1:25.90   3   8   
  3 Ben Drexler               11 Aquinas              1:27.75    1:26.96   3   6   
  4 Trevor Stiles             11 Hornell              1:30.87    1:27.69   2   4   
  5 Matt Roorda               12 Aquinas              1:30.11    1:28.93   2   2   
  6 Cody Marvin               12 Bath-Haverli         1:27.56    1:29.34   3   1   
  7 Raleigh Williams          12 Ben Franklin         1:33.47    1:31.68   1 
  8 Willy Mannix              12 Pal-Mac              1:32.17    1:33.48   2 
  9 Elias Muka                10 Ben Franklin         1:33.84    1:33.89   1 
 10 Tyler Kuhn                11 Batavia              1:37.06    1:34.36   1 
 11 Collin Mulcahy            12 Batavia              1:28.58    1:34.73   3 
 12 Tommy Lannon              11 Newark               1:35.34    1:36.99   1 
 13 Joseph Northrup            9 Waterloo             1:37.74    1:40.08   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class C
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeremy Hassett            12 Newark               2:38.51    2:39.31   10   
  2 Brandon Selbig            11 Wayland Coho         2:44.42    2:46.86    8   
  3 Nick Voss                 11 Pal-Mac              2:55.04    2:47.58    6   
  4 Jon Laird                 12 Batavia              2:50.43    2:48.26    4   
  5 Corey Hurley              10 Pal-Mac              2:58.37    2:50.51    2   
  6 Tommy Lannon              11 Newark               2:56.86    2:51.32    1   
  7 Jeremy Kowaleski          11 Newark               2:59.03    2:54.14  
  8 Raleigh Williams          12 Ben Franklin         3:04.17    2:54.19  
  9 Elias Muka                10 Ben Franklin         3:03.01    2:55.20  
 10 DJ Rawleigh               11 Bath-Haverli         2:59.65    2:56.62  
 11 Jude Lester               11 Pal-Mac              2:58.03    3:00.78  
 12 James Leach               12 Dansville            3:10.28    3:15.34  
 13 Mitchell Ernst            12 Batavia              2:58.09    3:19.66  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class C
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collin Mulcahy            12 Batavia              4:28.96    4:40.61   10   
  2 Timothy McGowan           12 Dansville            4:38.68    4:42.21    8   
  3 Brendan Murray            11 Bath-Haverli         4:48.67    4:46.75    6   
  4 Jeremy Hassett            12 Newark               4:38.38    4:53.36    4   
  5 Trevor Stiles             11 Hornell              5:03.16    4:54.00    2   
  6 Jon Laird                 12 Batavia              4:59.34    4:54.84    1   
  7 Corey Klino               12 Pal-Mac              5:07.58    4:58.96  
  8 Corey Wegman              11 Aquinas              5:02.54    5:01.79  
  9 Wyatt Lawler              11 Aquinas              5:26.36    5:03.28  
 10 Ty Demmer                 10 Batavia              4:54.07    5:03.52  
 11 Eric Dilaura               9 Batavia              5:24.01    5:56.18  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class C
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collin Mulcahy            12 Batavia              9:51.23   10:15.49   10   
  2 Timothy McGowan           12 Dansville           10:13.17   10:22.80    8   
  3 Ty Demmer                 10 Batavia             10:37.37   10:25.19    6   
  4 Cody Martini              11 Pal-Mac             10:20.58   10:26.22    4   
  5 Tucker Draper             10 Bath-Haverli        10:44.60   10:56.79    2   
  6 Tom Demmer                 9 Batavia             11:08.53   12:38.44    1   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eric Williams             12 Batavia                 7.82       7.90   2  10   
  2 Frankie Bailey            12 John Marshal            8.19       8.11   2   8   
  3 Amir Rogers               11 Ne/Nw Coll P            7.93       8.40   2   6   
  4 Elijah Harvey              9 John Marshal            8.38       8.72   2   4   
  5 Bernardo Campos           12 Dansville               8.95       9.29   2   2   
  6 Austin Klier              12 Batavia                 9.58       9.56   2   1   
  7 Randy Ho                  10 Pal-Mac                 9.47       9.58   2 
  8 Alex Egeli                10 Batavia                 8.38       9.97   2 
  9 Greg Pardner              11 Aquinas                 9.94      10.17   1 
 10 Austin Schessl             9 Waterloo               10.50      11.36   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aquinas                                           1:38.62    1:43.76   2  10   
  2 Dansville                                         1:43.35    1:44.37   2   8   
  3 Midlakes                                          1:46.76    1:44.91   1   6   
  4 School Of The Arts                                1:48.82    1:45.45   1   4   
  5 Batavia                                           1:39.49    1:46.10   2   2   
  6 Palmyra-Macedon                                   1:43.85    1:46.36   2   1   
  7 Livonia                                           1:48.31    1:47.50   1 
  8 Wayland Cohocton                                  1:45.36    1:48.18   1 
  9 Waterloo                                          1:49.28    1:51.88   1 
 -- John Marshall                                     1:39.11         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aquinas                                           3:37.35    3:39.55   2  10   
  2 Bath-Haverling                                    3:37.75    3:41.25   2   8   
  3 Wayland Cohocton                                  3:55.09    3:48.41   2   6   
  4 Batavia                                           3:57.04    3:51.24   2   4   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon                                   3:58.16    3:52.77   2   2   
  6 Waterloo                                          4:08.72    4:04.50   1   1   
  7 School Of The Arts                                4:15.01    4:13.70   1 
  8 Dansville                                         4:28.56    4:28.93   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon                                   8:44.99    8:46.08   10   
  2 Wayland Cohocton                                  8:56.78    9:06.13    8   
  3 Dansville                                         9:17.02    9:21.43    6   
  4 Batavia                                           8:56.79    9:30.40    4   
  5 Charlotte                                        10:32.53    9:39.61    2   
  6 Aquinas                                           9:29.94    9:45.57    1   
 
Boys High Jump Class C
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seth Bailey               12 Pal-Mac              5-10.00    6-01.00   10   
  2 Taylor Byrne              12 Aquinas              6-01.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Justin Conklin            10 Bath-Haverli         5-10.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 David Johnson             12 Pal-Mac              5-04.00    5-06.00    4   
  5 Elijah Harvey              9 John Marshal         5-08.00    5-04.00    2   
  6 Nathan Bardeen            10 Aquinas              5-04.00   J5-04.00    1   
  7 Billy Hartman             12 Pal-Mac              5-06.00   J5-04.00  
  8 Isaac Darling             10 Aquinas              5-08.00    5-02.00  
  9 Luke Morgan               10 Hornell              5-04.00   J5-02.00  
 10 Nick Martusciello         10 Dansville            5-07.00   J5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class C
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eric Williams             12 Batavia             13-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Eldon Ortiz               12 Batavia             10-09.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Matt Foster               11 Waterloo            11-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Luke Morgan               10 Hornell             10-06.00   10-00.00    4   
  5 Isaac Darling             10 Aquinas              9-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  6 Billy Hartman             12 Pal-Mac              8-06.00    8-00.00    0.50
  6 Alex Wheaton              12 Livonia              9-06.00    8-00.00    0.50
  8 Alex Reynolds             11 Wayland Coho         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Class C
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alonzo Turney             10 Aquinas             20-04.00   20-11.00   10   
  2 Taylor Byrne              12 Aquinas             21-04.00   20-06.75    8   
  3 Frankie Bailey            12 John Marshal        19-00.50   20-03.25    6   
  4 josiah thomas             11 John Marshal        18-08.50   19-05.00    4   
  5 Francisco Martinez        12 Batavia             18-05.25   18-10.00    2   
  6 Brian Ho                  12 Pal-Mac             18-08.25   18-03.25    1   
  7 Thomas Mariano            10 S.O.T.A.            18-01.00   17-11.00  
  8 Luke Morgan               10 Hornell             17-05.75   17-08.75  
  9 Jacob Saracino            12 Midlakes            17-02.75   17-07.00  
 10 Matt Roorda               12 Aquinas             18-01.50   17-04.50  
 11 Josh Nagle                 9 Pal-Mac             18-01.50   15-04.25  
 12 Martel Robinson           11 John Marshal        17-10.50   15-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class C
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 josiah thomas             11 John Marshal        41-01.25   43-07.00   10   
  2 Taylor Byrne              12 Aquinas             39-04.75   40-09.00    8   
  3 Alonzo Turney             10 Aquinas             40-02.25   40-04.00    6   
  4 Alex Egeli                10 Batavia             43-05.00   39-00.25    4   
  5 Austin Klier              12 Batavia             36-02.75   37-01.50    2   
  6 Nick VanderWeide          12 Midlakes            38-00.25   37-01.00    1   
  7 Brian Ho                  12 Pal-Mac             38-08.50   37-00.50  
  8 Christopher Landschoot    12 Midlakes            36-08.25   36-07.00  
  9 Jacob Saracino            12 Midlakes            38-02.00   36-04.00  
 10 Jared Hotchkiss           12 Midlakes            35-00.00   35-02.00  
 11 Zach White                12 Dansville           35-11.00   35-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Class C
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Soggs               11 Batavia             45-07.50   45-07.50   10   
  2 Corey Hale                11 Wayland Coho        41-01.00   42-06.75    8   
  3 Dameon Reeves             11 Batavia             44-02.00   42-02.00    6   
  4 Frank Donalds             11 Ne/Nw Coll P        44-11.00   41-09.75    4   
  5 Tyler Hoye                12 Batavia             42-05.50   40-11.50    2   
  6 Dustin Johnson            11 Hornell             41-08.00   40-09.00    1   
  7 Sean Terry                12 Hornell             40-05.00   40-07.50  
  8 Thomas Hillaire           11 Aquinas             38-08.00   38-11.50  
  9 Kenneth Arend             12 Dansville           37-01.50   37-02.25  
 10 Dustin Dieter             11 Dansville           37-10.50   34-08.50  
 -- Jacob Tyson               12 Batavia             37-07.00       FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class D
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brandon VanderBrook       11 Marion                  6.70       6.58   2  10   
  2 Brad Carroll              12 Holley                  7.13       6.93   2   8   
  3 Devin Christie            12 Warsaw                  6.90       6.93   2   6   
  4 Nick Felice               12 Clyde-Savann            6.95       7.04   2   4   
  5 Matt Wright               12 Williamson              7.07       7.09   2   2   
  6 Todd Romano               10 Clyde-Savann            7.03       7.11   2   1   
  7 Lionel Clark              12 Williamson              7.18       7.15   2 
  8 Brondon Jones             10 Red Creek               7.44       7.16   1 
  9 Brian Shannon             10 Clyde-Savann            7.39       7.16   2 
 10 Tyler Dancause            11 Marcus Whitm            7.34       7.17   1 
 11 Lamar Jackson             12 Bishop Kearn            7.48       7.20   1 
 12 Ben Tomion                11 Marcus Whitm            7.43       7.34   1 
 13 Steve Seeley              12 Honeoye                 7.35       7.34   1 
 14 Andrew Elling             12 Gr. Odyssey             7.43       7.36   1 
 15 Elijah Brown              10 Bishop Kearn            7.49       7.51   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class D
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brandon VanderBrook       11 Marion                 37.10      36.85   4  10   
  2 Cody Engelsen             12 Marion                 37.86      37.77   4   8   
  3 Tyre Smith                11 Lyons                  37.18      37.78   4   6   
  4 Elliott Benson            12 East Rochest           39.24      38.21   3   4   
  5 Mitch Parnell             12 Cal-Mum                40.14      38.79   2   2   
  6 Matt Wright               12 Williamson             40.01      38.81   3   1   
  7 Peter Boylan              11 LeRoy                  39.71      39.01   3 
  8 Casey DeMay               11 Williamson             39.04      39.45   4 
  9 Gregory Siebert           12 Bishop Kearn           40.90      39.75   2 
 10 Jon Perry                 12 Red Creek              41.02      40.01   2 
 11 Kenny Grady                9 Lyons                  41.46      40.82   1 
 12 Steve Seeley              12 Honeoye                41.12      41.16   1 
 13 Brondon Jones             10 Red Creek              41.57      41.56   1 
 14 Jeff Woodworth            11 LeRoy                  41.00      41.87   2 
 15 Zack Lindsay              10 Sodus                  41.84      42.55   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class D
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cody Engelsen             12 Marion               1:25.25    1:26.71   2  10   
  2 Mike Wilmoth              12 LeRoy                1:30.24    1:28.99   2   8   
  3 Rueben Marquez            12 Williamson           1:29.23    1:32.34   2   6   
  4 Matt Olsen                11 Marcus Whitm         1:33.73    1:33.15   2   4   
  5 Brad Overacre             11 Lyons                1:34.45    1:33.89   2   2   
  6 Neil Campbell             12 Williamson           1:34.96    1:33.97   2   1   
  7 Jon Jones                 10 North Rose W         1:36.69    1:35.82   1 
  8 Nicholas Siebert          12 Bishop Kearn         1:36.04    1:37.08   1 
  9 Jeff Mangiafesto          12 Gr. Odyssey          1:39.14    1:37.77   1 
 10 Dane Martella-Tascik      11 Bishop Kearn         1:37.78    1:39.81   1 
 11 James Anderson            10 Gr. Odyssey          1:39.70    1:48.47   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jon Beiswanger            12 Williamson           2:43.07    2:46.47   10   
  2 Tallon Rood               11 Marion               2:56.52    2:49.43    8   
  3 Alex Hall                 11 Cal-Mum              2:53.87    2:50.47    6   
  4 Rueben Marquez            12 Williamson           2:53.88    2:52.68    4   
  5 Ryan Daudelin              9 East Rochest         3:02.10    2:55.88    2   
  6 James Anderson            10 Gr. Odyssey          3:02.70    2:58.26    1   
  7 Anthony Pickard           12 North Rose W         3:02.60    3:02.99  
 -- Max Curran                10 Williamson           2:58.40        DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jon Beiswanger            12 Williamson           4:47.81    4:43.35   10   
  2 David Smith               11 Holley               4:44.72    4:44.61    8   
  3 Jon Borek                 11 Perry                4:51.91    4:52.35    6   
  4 Alex Hall                 11 Cal-Mum              4:54.31    5:01.53    4   
  5 Tallon Rood               11 Marion               4:59.71    5:05.37    2   
  6 Kevin Nickerson           11 Byron-Bergen         4:58.16    5:06.40    1   
  7 Ryan Daudelin              9 East Rochest         5:14.61    5:11.45  
  8 Jacob Champlin            10 Marcus Whitm         5:00.39    5:19.71  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Smith               11 Holley              10:25.36   10:37.26   10   
  2 Jon Borek                 11 Perry               10:34.53   10:57.38    8   
  3 Dylan Forman              12 Williamson          11:18.92   11:06.72    6   
  4 Jacob Champlin            10 Marcus Whitm        10:48.50   11:08.79    4   
  5 Jeff Mangiafesto          12 Gr. Odyssey         10:59.40   11:12.54    2   
  6 John Woodworth            10 LeRoy               11:39.64   11:57.11    1   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nick Felice               12 Clyde-Savann            8.16       8.45   2  10   
  2 David Banker              12 Williamson              8.93       8.72   2   8   
  3 Lionel Clark              12 Williamson              8.74       8.87   2   6   
  4 Ethan Koval               12 Marion                  9.29       9.12   2   4   
  5 Kyle Cheasman             12 Red Jacket              8.95       9.17   2   2   
  6 Michael Bloss             12 Williamson              9.73       9.30   2   1   
  7 Jesse Buss                12 Honeoye                 9.85       9.84   2 
  8 Ryan Early                10 North Rose W            9.86       9.89   2 
  9 Ben Tomion                11 Marcus Whitm            9.91      10.03   1 
 10 Nathaniel Lindley         10 Marcus Whitm           10.35      10.38   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lyons                                             1:44.64    1:40.91   10   
  2 East Rochester                                    1:45.34    1:40.94    8   
  3 Williamson                                        1:41.25    1:41.61    6   
  4 LeRoy                                             1:42.46    1:42.67    4   
  5 Bishop Kearney                                    1:47.39    1:47.97    2   
 -- Marcus Whitman                                    1:46.24        DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marion                                            3:51.42    3:42.43   2  10   
  2 East Rochester                                    3:53.86    3:45.58   2   8   
  3 Williamson                                        3:55.06    3:56.62   2   6   
  4 LeRoy                                             3:58.99    3:59.80   2   4   
  5 Red Creek                                         4:24.79    4:12.32   1   2   
  6 Honeoye                                           4:21.80    4:12.62   1   1   
  7 Marcus Whitman                                    4:15.25    4:17.45   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williamson                                        9:11.18    9:00.67   10   
  2 LeRoy                                             9:32.77    9:09.52    8   
  3 North Rose Wolcott                                9:23.94    9:20.31    6   
  4 Honeoye                                          10:22.74   10:04.07    4   
  5 Bishop Kearney                                   11:45.50   10:25.36    2   
 
Boys High Jump Class D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rubin Owens               10 LeRoy                6-04.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 AJ Stohr                  12 Williamson           5-10.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Mike Millus               11 Red Creek            5-06.00    5-02.00    6   
 
Boys Pole Vault Class D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jake Callan               12 LeRoy               11-06.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Max Curran                10 Williamson          11-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Dakota Castilleja         10 East Rochest         9-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Kyle Worden               12 LeRoy                9-00.00    8-06.00    4   
 
Boys Long Jump Class D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nick Felice               12 Clyde-Savann        19-03.50   20-11.75   10   
  2 Victorin Kothor           11 Gr. Odyssey         20-09.00   20-11.00    8   
  3 Brad Overacre             11 Lyons               18-05.50   19-08.75    6   
  4 Rubin Owens               10 LeRoy               18-05.25   18-11.50    4   
  5 AJ Stohr                  12 Williamson          18-01.50   18-11.00    2   
  6 Todd Romano               10 Clyde-Savann        17-04.00   18-08.00    1   
  7 Devin Christie            12 Warsaw              17-10.50   18-05.75  
  8 Joey Sewilo               12 Williamson          17-07.50   17-08.00  
  9 Brad Carroll              12 Holley              18-00.50   17-05.00  
 10 Brondon Jones             10 Red Creek           18-01.50   15-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rubin Owens               10 LeRoy               42-04.75   44-05.25   10   
  2 Victorin Kothor           11 Gr. Odyssey         43-06.75   42-09.50    8   
  3 AJ Stohr                  12 Williamson          40-01.25   41-07.50    6   
  4 Ethan Koval               12 Marion              38-07.50   38-11.50    4   
  5 Michael Bloss             12 Williamson          37-08.00   37-07.00    2   
  6 Matt Olsen                11 Marcus Whitm        35-10.00   36-07.25    1   
  7 Terry Seymour             11 Red Creek           32-08.00   32-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Class D
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ian Gillens               11 Marion              46-07.00   45-09.00   10   
  2 Derek Jonza               12 Red Creek           43-02.50   44-01.00    8   
  3 Justin Shaver             12 Honeoye             45-01.25   43-05.25    6   
  4 Wesley Hayes              11 North Rose W        46-02.25   42-08.25    4   
  5 Devin Christie            12 Warsaw              40-08.75   39-01.75    2   
  6 Victorin Kothor           11 Gr. Odyssey         40-01.00   38-03.75    1   
  7 Trevor Mitchell           12 Williamson          37-02.00   38-03.50  
  8 Josh Bozeat               10 Clyde-Savann        37-01.50   36-05.50  
  9 Christian Barrett         10 Williamson          37-00.00   35-02.00  
 10 Eli Sullivan              11 Honeoye             35-01.00   33-01.00  
 11 Sam Mitchell              11 Marion              38-02.00   33-00.50  
 12 Allyn Bixby               11 Clyde-Savann        37-09.00   32-06.25  
 
              Women - Class C - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayland Cohocton           127        2) Batavia                   101   
    3) Palmyra-Macedon             61        4) Aquinas                    50.50
    5) Bath-Haverling              46        6) Midlakes                   21.50
    7) School Of The Arts          21        7) Livonia                    21   
    9) Waterloo                    20       10) Charlotte                   8   
   11) Newark                       6       11) Ben Franklin                6   
   13) Dansville                    5       14) Hornell                     2   
 
              Women - Class D - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LeRoy                       85        2) Red Jacket                 80   
    3) Marion                      69        4) Marcus Whitman             40   
    5) Byron-Bergen                38        5) Warsaw                     38   
    7) Red Creek                   34        8) Williamson                 24   
    9) East Rochester              19       10) Bishop Kearney             16   
   11) Geneseo                     11       12) Honeoye                    10   
   12) Alfred-Almond               10       14) Keshequa                    7   
   15) Greece Odyssey               6       16) Clyde-Savannah              4   
   16) Romulus                      4                                           
 
                Men - Class C - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    113        2) Aquinas                   106   
    3) Palmyra-Macedon             52.50     4) John Marshall              34   
    5) Dansville                   32        6) Wayland Cohocton           31   
    7) Bath-Haverling              23        7) Newark                     23   
    9) NE/NW Coll Prep             18       10) Hornell                    11   
   11) Waterloo                     7       11) Midlakes                    7   
   13) School Of The Arts           4       14) Charlotte                   3   
   15) Livonia                      0.50                                        
 
                Men - Class D - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williamson                 103        2) Marion                     76   
    3) LeRoy                       63        4) East Rochester             28   
    5) Clyde-Savannah              26        5) Holley                     26   
    7) Lyons                       24        8) Greece Odyssey             20   
    9) Red Creek                   16       10) Perry                      14   
   11) Cal-Mum                     12       12) Honeoye                    11   
   13) North Rose Wolcott          10       14) Marcus Whitman              9   
   15) Warsaw                       8       16) Bishop Kearney              4   
   17) Red Jacket                   2       18) Byron-Bergen                1