Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2012 10:50 PM
                          State Qualifier - 2/24/2012                          
                                    R.I.T.                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Demonica Stanley           9 Edison Tech             7.44       7.27Q  2 
  2 Tanisha Love              11 Edison Tech             7.28       7.27Q  4 
  3 Camaria Long              12 Aquinas                 7.28       7.32Q  3 
  4 Madeline Kopp             11 Spencerport             7.50       7.42Q  1 
  5 Jocelyn Porter            11 Ben Franklin            7.57       7.39Q  4 
  6 Chyna Harris              11 Edison Tech             7.56       7.45Q  3 
  7 Allison Phillips          11 Palmyra-Mace            7.50       7.45Q  2 
  8 Tiaja Jeffries            10 Rush Henriet            7.48       7.60Q  1 
  9 Samantha Turner           12 Red Jacket              7.58       7.55q  4 
 10 Kori Webster              10 Gates-Chili             7.61       7.62q  2 
 11 Jaya Granger              10 Gates-Chili             7.65       7.65q  1 
 12 Briyanna Brinkley         11 S.O.T.A                 7.58       7.69q  3 
 13 Amahtala Walker           12 S.O.T.A                 7.75       7.79q  3 
 14 shaquenta Wilson          12 John Marshal            7.99       7.81q  2 
 15 Tanzy Blair               12 Rush Henriet            7.68       7.85q  1 
 16 Emem Ikpot                 9 Mercy                   8.01       7.87q  4 
 17 Rickayia Jones            11 Rush Henriet            7.79       7.90   4 
 18 Fallon Brooks             12 Churchville-            7.85       7.91   2 
 19 Shelby Hutton              8 Palmyra-Mace            8.00       7.91   3 
 20 Ashley Owens              12 LeRoy                   7.83       7.92   4 
 21 Amanda Balduf             11 Batavia                 7.91       7.93   1 
 22 Alexandra Walker          11 Byron-Bergen            7.84       7.95   3 
 23 Jah-Nease McCullough       9 S.O.T.A                 7.96       7.95   1 
 24 Zamaya Smith               9 S.O.T.A                 8.20       7.99   2 
 25 Deziree Cubero            11 Web.Thomas              8.21       8.03   1 
 26 Samantha Gagliano         10 Palmyra-Mace            8.43       8.07   1 
 27 Melissa DeBona            12 Churchville-            8.01       8.19   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Tanisha Love              11 Edison Tech             7.27       7.27Q  1 
  2 Demonica Stanley           9 Edison Tech             7.27       7.34Q  2 
  3 Camaria Long              12 Aquinas                 7.32       7.37Q  1 
  4 Madeline Kopp             11 Spencerport             7.42       7.43Q  2 
  5 Jocelyn Porter            11 Ben Franklin            7.39       7.45q  2 
  6 Allison Phillips          11 Palmyra-Mace            7.45       7.48q  1 
  7 Chyna Harris              11 Edison Tech             7.45       7.52q  1 
  8 Samantha Turner           12 Red Jacket              7.55       7.59q  2 
  9 Jaya Granger              10 Gates-Chili             7.65       7.64   1 
 10 Tiaja Jeffries            10 Rush Henriet            7.60       7.64   2 
 11 Briyanna Brinkley         11 S.O.T.A                 7.69       7.65   2 
 12 Tanzy Blair               12 Rush Henriet            7.85       7.74   1 
 13 Amahtala Walker           12 S.O.T.A                 7.79       7.74   2 
 14 Emem Ikpot                 9 Mercy                   7.87       7.81   2 
 15 Kori Webster              10 Gates-Chili             7.62       7.85   1 
 16 shaquenta Wilson          12 John Marshal            7.81       7.94   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Madeline Kopp             11 Spencerport             7.43       7.37  
  2 Demonica Stanley           9 Edison Tech             7.34       7.37  
  3 Tanisha Love              11 Edison Tech             7.27       7.38  
  4 Camaria Long              12 Aquinas                 7.37       7.42  
  5 Jocelyn Porter            11 Ben Franklin            7.45       7.44  
  6 Allison Phillips          11 Palmyra-Mace            7.48       7.44  
  7 Chyna Harris              11 Edison Tech             7.52       7.50  
  8 Samantha Turner           12 Red Jacket              7.59       7.61  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camaria Long              12 Aquinas                40.77      42.04Q  3 
  2 Madeline Kopp             11 Spencerport            40.82      42.42Q  2 
  3 Miranda Gilbert-Smalt      8 Bath-Haverli           43.72      43.38Q  1 
  4 Brianna Calderon          11 East Irondeq           44.10      43.55q  3 
  5 Tessa Artruc              10 Livonia                44.28      43.91q  3 
  6 Jessica Colmerauer        11 Canandaigua            44.07      44.12q  1 
  7 Courtney Lewis            10 Wayland Coho           45.28      44.69   2 
  8 Jaya Granger              10 Gates-Chili            44.07      44.91   2 
  9 Kristen Boyd               9 Batavia                44.62      45.04   1 
 10 Shelby Hutton              8 Palmyra-Mace           47.41      45.06   2 
 11 Alexandra Teglash          8 Penfield               44.78      45.46   1 
 12 Joelle Traub              12 Web.Thomas             45.59      45.67   3 
 13 Lindsey Davenport         10 Web.Thomas             45.82      46.24   1 
 14 Miranda Colon             12 Churchville-           47.52      46.72   3 
 15 Michele Zoyhofski         11 Web.Thomas             45.61      47.24   3 
 16 Jena Eaton                 9 Williamson             46.67      47.35   1 
 17 Fiona Daloia              11 Web.Schroeder          45.66      48.63   2 
 18 Christina Woodworth       11 LeRoy                  44.59      51.86   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Camaria Long              12 Aquinas                42.04      40.62  
  2 Madeline Kopp             11 Spencerport            42.42      40.70  
  3 Miranda Gilbert-Smalt      8 Bath-Haverli           43.38      43.29  
  4 Tessa Artruc              10 Livonia                43.91      44.19  
  5 Brianna Calderon          11 East Irondeq           43.55      44.39  
  6 Jessica Colmerauer        11 Canandaigua            44.12      44.52  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maggie Pryslak            11 Mercy                1:38.34    1:39.43   3 
  2 Ilana Schnaufer           11 Penfield             1:39.75    1:40.20   3 
  3 Breonica Smith            12 Wayland Coho         1:40.27    1:40.38   3 
  4 Kylie Ryan                12 Pitt.Mendon          1:42.49    1:41.90   2 
  5 Mackenzie Ward            11 Pitt.Sutherland      1:41.26    1:42.52   3 
  6 Gabriella Hernandez       11 Greece Athen         1:41.35    1:42.71   2 
  7 Lauren Star               11 Fairport             1:42.27    1:43.85   2 
  8 Sarah Swertfeger          12 Greece Olymp         1:43.86    1:43.91   2 
  9 Britney Swarthout          9 Penfield             1:44.62    1:44.51   2 
 10 Megan Moynihan            10 Geneseo              1:44.67    1:47.15   1 
 11 Stephanie Wojnowski        9 East Irondeq         1:47.29    1:51.38   1 
 12 Rebecca Canale             9 Batavia              1:46.91    1:52.20   1 
 -- Julianna Lauricella       10 LeRoy                1:44.71        DNF   1 
 -- Shannon Page               9 Hilton               1:41.12        DNF   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alana MacDonald           11 Rush Henriet         2:59.91    3:03.53  
  2 Eileen O'Hara             11 Web.Thomas           3:02.30    3:03.74  
  3 Georgia Tuttle            11 West Irondeq         3:05.11    3:04.09  
  4 Lizzie Greiner            12 Rush Henriet         3:01.97    3:08.51  
  5 Lauren D'Amore            11 Canandaigua          3:04.36    3:11.89  
  6 Shannon O'Hara            12 Web.Thomas           3:06.02    3:14.85  
  7 Cassidy Bishop            11 Williamson           3:13.68    3:16.80  
  8 Alaina Bailey             12 Web.Schroeder        3:15.04    3:18.52  
  9 Marissa Powers             9 Hilton               3:24.61    3:19.68  
 10 Samantha VanGee           11 Marion               3:14.52    3:20.40  
 11 Kate Erickson             10 Victor               3:21.83    3:23.39  
 12 Stephanie Wojnowski        9 East Irondeq         3:11.53    3:23.69  
 13 Tayler Naeye              12 Midlakes             3:32.15    3:33.92  
 14 Alexis Kindig             10 Batavia              3:22.70    3:41.01  
 15 Mackenna Munroe           10 Palmyra-Mace         3:40.17    3:49.29  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leila Mantilla            12 Penfield             4:42.56    4:46.09  
  2 Valerie Palermo           11 Web.Schroeder        4:52.98    4:50.58  
  3 Autumn Albrecht            9 Brockport            4:55.08    4:58.97  
  4 Karli O'Neill             11 Churchville-         4:56.94    5:01.75  
  5 Georgia Tuttle            11 West Irondeq         4:54.24    5:03.09  
  6 Sarah Coon                12 Red Jacket           4:56.81    5:04.77  
  7 Maggie Lawler             11 Victor               4:58.79    5:09.15  
  8 Siobhan Quinn              9 Rush Henriet         5:04.25    5:10.61  
  9 Cassidy Bishop            11 Williamson           5:08.60    5:10.62  
 10 Rebecca Manwaring         12 Waterloo             5:17.20    5:11.97  
 11 Meghan DioGuardi          10 Alfred-Almon         5:15.17    5:13.35  
 12 Lauren Cook                8 Bath-Haverli         5:10.96    5:18.85  
 13 Eileen O'Hara             11 Web.Thomas           4:53.22    5:24.22  
 14 Marissa Powers             9 Hilton               5:36.28    5:26.84  
 15 Trista Leo                10 Penfield             5:21.84    5:27.43  
 16 Carly Acquilano           10 Victor               5:36.71    5:29.29  
 17 Shannon O'Hara            12 Web.Thomas           5:01.32    5:31.74  
 18 Jordan Hurlbut             8 Palmyra-Mace         5:40.36    5:32.45  
 19 Erin Graham                8 Palmyra-Mace         5:45.31    5:34.08  
 -- Nicole Zoyhofski          12 Web.Thomas           5:29.30         DQ  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Katie Lembo               10 Penfield            10:19.91   10:26.44  
  2 Kathleen McCormick        12 Canandaigua         10:34.14   10:41.36  
  3 Meghan McCormick          12 Canandaigua         10:15.40   10:42.20  
  4 Shealyn Doody              9 Red Jacket          10:57.10   10:52.61  
  5 Krista Roncone            12 Pitt.Mendon         11:00.81   11:07.93  
  6 Lindsay Heyer             11 Penfield            11:00.80   11:12.14  
  7 Monica Griffiths          12 Hilton              11:09.78   11:31.73  
  8 Veronica Wojnowski         7 East Irondeq        11:29.53   11:48.22  
  9 Morgan Deming             11 Web.Thomas          12:16.58   12:48.07  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christine Lyttle          11 Canandaigua             8.67       8.68Q  4 
  2 Eleonore Grant            12 Red Creek               8.94       9.14Q  3 
  3 Samantha Turner           12 Red Jacket              9.18       9.25Q  1 
  4 Janessa Mathews           12 Fairport                9.04       9.32Q  2 
  5 Victoria Shaffer          12 Rush Henriet            9.05       9.34Q  1 
  6 Valerie VanHoesen         12 Palmyra-Mace            9.38       9.34Q  3 
  7 Kennethea Wilson          12 S.O.T.A                 9.28       9.38Q  2 
  8 Kori Hughes               11 Midlakes                9.41       9.44Q  4 
  9 Jenna Siracuse            10 Wayne                   9.43       9.40q  3 
 10 Gabrielle Macool          11 Hornell                 9.50       9.52q  2 
 11 Zamaya Smith               9 S.O.T.A                 9.69       9.56q  1 
 12 Sarah Shellard            11 Victor                  9.81       9.76q  3 
 13 Nikki Suozzi              11 Batavia                 9.43       9.78q  4 
 14 Shaniqua Porter           11 EAST                    9.80       9.85q  2 
 15 Ellie Garno               11 Hilton                  9.72       9.96q  1 
 16 Maryanna Hauck            10 Brockport              10.05      10.04q  1 
 17 Alicia Mills              12 Red Jacket              9.95      10.12   4 
 18 Abigail Bourcy             9 Penfield               10.01      10.18   3 
 19 Shelby Smith              12 Gates-Chili            10.33      10.21   2 
 20 Carlie Austin             11 Victor                 10.03      10.31   2 
 21 Logan Salamone            12 Marion                 10.01      10.42   4 
 22 Casey Leader              10 Spencerport            10.22      10.47   1 
 23 Meredith VanNostrand      12 Palmyra-Mace           10.42      10.71   4 
 24 Brittany Clark            10 Hilton                 10.75      10.80   4 
 25 Diamond Oliver            11 Churchville-           10.40      11.31   3 
 26 Fiona Daloia              11 Web.Schroeder          10.90      11.60   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Christine Lyttle          11 Canandaigua             8.68       8.61Q  2 
  2 Samantha Turner           12 Red Jacket              9.25       8.92Q  1 
  3 Eleonore Grant            12 Red Creek               9.14       9.04Q  1 
  4 Janessa Mathews           12 Fairport                9.32       9.15Q  2 
  5 Victoria Shaffer          12 Rush Henriet            9.34       9.26q  2 
  6 Valerie VanHoesen         12 Palmyra-Mace            9.34       9.27q  1 
  7 Kennethea Wilson          12 S.O.T.A                 9.38       9.28q  1 
  8 Ellie Garno               11 Hilton                  9.96       9.58q  1 
  9 Gabrielle Macool          11 Hornell                 9.52       9.59   1 
 10 Jenna Siracuse            10 Wayne                   9.40       9.61   2 
 11 Shaniqua Porter           11 EAST                    9.85       9.61   1 
 12 Zamaya Smith               9 S.O.T.A                 9.56       9.66   1 
 13 Nikki Suozzi              11 Batavia                 9.78       9.66   2 
 14 Sarah Shellard            11 Victor                  9.76       9.72   2 
 15 Kori Hughes               11 Midlakes                9.44       9.73   2 
 16 Maryanna Hauck            10 Brockport              10.04      10.04   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Christine Lyttle          11 Canandaigua             8.61       8.72  
  2 Samantha Turner           12 Red Jacket              8.92       8.86  
  3 Eleonore Grant            12 Red Creek               9.04       8.98  
  4 Janessa Mathews           12 Fairport                9.15       9.20  
  5 Valerie VanHoesen         12 Palmyra-Mace            9.27       9.23  
  6 Victoria Shaffer          12 Rush Henriet            9.26       9.24  
  7 Ellie Garno               11 Hilton                  9.58       9.65  
  8 Kennethea Wilson          12 S.O.T.A                 9.28      10.19  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edison Tech                                       1:46.39    1:50.24Q  2 
  2 Fairport                                          1:52.14    1:50.29Q  1 
  3 School Of The Arts                                1:56.82    1:51.57q  1 
  4 Rush Henrietta                                    1:49.98    1:51.58q  1 
  5 Webster Schroeder                                 1:58.35    1:53.96q  1 
  6 Wilson Magnet                                     1:55.37    1:54.56q  2 
  7 Batavia                                           1:55.93    1:55.57   1 
  8 Webster Thomas                                    1:57.85    1:56.95   2 
  9 Mercy                                             1:54.50    1:57.01   2 
 10 Wayland Cohocton                                  1:57.32    1:57.68   2 
 11 Churchville-Chili                                 1:58.69    1:58.18   2 
 12 Williamson                                        1:58.64    1:58.24   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Edison Tech                                       1:50.24    1:46.39  
  2 Rush Henrietta                                    1:51.58    1:49.80  
  3 Fairport                                          1:50.29    1:51.28  
  4 Webster Schroeder                                 1:53.96    1:54.55  
  5 Wilson Magnet                                     1:54.56    1:55.16  
  6 School Of The Arts                                1:51.57    1:55.59  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rush Henrietta                                    4:10.33    4:18.07Q  2 
  2 LeRoy                                             4:30.95    4:18.40Q  1 
  3 Mercy                                             4:20.64    4:18.76q  1 
  4 Penfield                                          4:18.27    4:21.70q  1 
  5 Fairport                                          4:20.94    4:22.43q  2 
  6 East Irondequoit                                  4:33.88    4:23.20q  2 
  7 Wayland Cohocton                                  4:28.30    4:28.50   2 
  8 Batavia                                           4:35.32    4:34.76   2 
  9 East Rochester                                    4:31.05    4:37.52   1 
 10 Waterloo                                          4:40.89    4:42.59   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rush Henrietta                                    4:18.07    4:13.51  
  2 Mercy                                             4:18.76    4:20.69  
  3 LeRoy                                             4:18.40    4:21.87  
  4 Penfield                                          4:21.70    4:25.81  
  5 Fairport                                          4:22.43    4:29.81  
  6 East Irondequoit                                  4:23.20    4:32.06  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Canandaigua                                       9:53.15    9:35.74  
  2 Penfield                                          9:56.22    9:50.10  
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                 10:17.12    9:55.73  
  4 Hilton                                            9:54.95   10:00.98  
  5 Rush Henrietta                                   10:03.95   10:14.20  
  6 Wayland Cohocton                                 10:20.54   10:15.68  
  7 Palmyra-Macedon                                  10:33.51   10:21.35  
  8 Webster Schroeder                                10:20.63   10:28.80  
  9 Greece Athena                                    10:30.17   10:37.13  
 10 Byron-Bergen                                     11:03.45   10:53.18  
 11 Churchville-Chili                                10:48.45   11:05.69  
 12 Gates-Chili                                      10:57.34   11:13.62  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Victoria Shaffer          12 Rush Henriet         5-07.00    5-05.00  
  2 Mackenzie Sturtz          11 Marion               5-04.00   J5-05.00  
  3 Amanda Burkey             11 Fairport             5-04.00    5-04.00  
  4 Katie Fisher              11 Greece Athen         5-02.00    5-02.00  
  5 Jenny Riley               12 Pitt.Mendon          5-02.00    5-00.00  
  5 Natalie Meyer             11 Pitt.Mendon          5-03.00    5-00.00  
  5 Joanna Heath              11 West Irondeq         5-04.00    5-00.00  
  5 Katie Renna               11 Fairport             4-10.00    5-00.00  
  9 Emily Higgins             12 Marion               5-00.00    4-10.00  
  9 Janelle Lightfoote        11 Marcus Whitm         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 11 Taylor Harkness           12 Batavia              5-00.00    4-08.00  
 11 Madelyn Schwartz          10 Wayland Coho         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Karmen Auble              10 Warsaw              12-00.00   10-06.00  
  2 Gabrielle Sherwood        12 Livonia             10-00.00  J10-06.00  
  3 Ireland Armstrong         11 Bath-Haverli        10-00.00   10-00.00  
  4 Zoe Camillaci              9 Hilton               9-06.00    9-09.00  
  5 Sarah Pirnie               9 Hilton               9-00.00    9-00.00  
  5 Sarah Bronk               10 Mercy                8-09.00    9-00.00  
  5 Stephanie Boula           12 Hilton               9-00.00    9-00.00  
  8 Molly Luger               10 Penfield             8-06.00    8-06.00  
  8 Shannon Mason             12 Hilton               8-09.00    8-06.00  
 10 Rachel Yuhas              11 Rush Henriet         8-06.00    8-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janessa Mathews           12 Fairport            16-07.00   17-00.00  
  2 Amanda Entress            12 Gates-Chili         17-02.00   15-11.50  
  3 Jillian Gueli             11 Fairport            16-03.00  J15-11.50  
  4 Nelson Trotter            12 Pitt.Mendon         16-00.50   15-10.25  
  5 Sandra Au                 12 Rush Henriet        16-04.50   15-07.50  
  6 Olivia Cushman            12 Penfield            15-07.50   15-03.25  
  7 Kori Hughes               11 Midlakes            15-05.50   14-11.75  
  8 Asante Brown              12 Hilton              16-07.00   14-09.75  
  9 Amber Thomas              10 Aquinas             15-02.00   14-07.50  
 10 Taylor Harkness           12 Batavia             16-02.50   14-02.00  
 11 Ashley Owens              12 LeRoy               15-04.00   13-11.50  
 12 Tiysha Jumper             11 Greece Olymp        15-06.50   13-08.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eleonore Grant            12 Red Creek           36-06.00   36-05.75  
  2 Billie Carroll            12 Edison Tech         36-02.50   36-02.75  
  3 Alex Kober                11 Web.Schroeder       35-09.00   34-06.00  
  4 Amanda Entress            12 Gates-Chili         34-10.00   34-03.25  
  5 Amber Thomas              10 Aquinas             35-11.50   34-00.75  
  6 Jenna Siracuse            10 Wayne               32-04.50   33-03.50  
  7 Ellie Garno               11 Hilton              33-10.00   33-03.00  
  8 Nelson Trotter            12 Pitt.Mendon         32-08.00   33-01.50  
  9 Olivia Ahearn             12 Victor              32-03.50   33-01.00  
 10 Shaniqua Porter           11 EAST                32-04.00   32-04.25  
 11 Olivia Cushman            12 Penfield            32-06.00   32-01.50  
 -- Kathleen Irwin            10 Web.Schroeder       32-03.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erica Williams            12 Batavia             42-08.00   41-01.75  
  2 Ayanna Sanchez-Jones      12 Rush Henriet        35-05.00   37-02.00  
  3 Kierra Carter             10 Mercy               36-05.50   35-00.00  
  4 Brianne Paganello         12 Batavia             36-05.00   34-08.00  
  5 Kendra Bush               11 Newark              34-10.50   34-01.50  
  6 MacKenzie Hoven           11 Midlakes            32-05.00   33-00.25  
  7 Hunter Wexler             12 Brockport           33-01.50   32-07.75  
  8 Samantha Turner           12 Red Jacket          34-03.00   32-05.50  
  9 Chelsea Prescott          11 Rush Henriet        30-02.00   31-02.50  
 10 Heather Rickman           12 Brockport           30-04.00   29-09.25  
 11 Ana Santiago               9 EAST                30-07.50   29-04.50  
 12 Mone Rodgers               9 S.O.T.A             29-09.50   27-09.25  
 13 Kelsey Kramberg           10 Web.Schroeder       29-07.00   27-08.25  
 13 Erin Geen                 11 Mercy               31-05.00   27-08.25  
 15 Katherine McKrell         10 Web.Schroeder       31-03.00   26-10.25  
 16 Sarah Piacentini          10 Web.Schroeder       30-06.50   26-08.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rebekah Champlin          11 Marcus Whitm         7:10.45    7:17.69  
  2 Melissa Tylock             9 Penfield             7:15.35    7:17.75  
  3 Elizabeth Wilkins         11 Penfield             7:23.10    7:18.48  
  4 Jaymee Caplan             12 Rush Henriet         7:23.00    7:19.82  
  5 Bailey Kem                11 Victor               7:44.54    7:24.54  
  6 Megan Cackett             12 Pitt.Mendon          7:50.00    7:30.90  
  7 Melissa Coombs            12 Wayland Coho         7:22.27    7:51.78  
  8 Samantha Bahr             10 Rush Henriet         7:53.17    7:56.00  
  9 Olivia Harbol              9 Palmyra-Mace         7:46.17    7:56.02  
 10 Libby Keene               11 Wayland Coho         7:58.03    7:59.30  
 11 Patti Carpenter           10 Penfield             8:00.55    8:05.51  
 12 Capri Thomas              11 Penfield             8:07.04    8:05.70  
 13 Rachel Henrici            11 Batavia              7:58.48    8:05.91  
 14 Mackenzie Dude            10 Hilton               7:57.98    8:35.03  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donovan Wallace           12 Wilson Magne            6.67       6.57Q  3 
  2 Carnell Noble              9 Greece Olymp            6.58       6.58Q  1 
  3 Brandon VanderBrook       11 Marion                  6.58       6.63Q  2 
  4 Brian Smith               11 Greece Athen            6.45       6.67Q  4 
  5 Tre'von Oliver            11 EAST                    6.66       6.63Q  1 
  6 Terrance Harley           10 Greece Athen            6.55       6.68Q  3 
  7 Seth Bailey               12 Palmyra-Mace            6.72       6.74Q  4 
  8 Alonzo Turney             10 Aquinas                 6.67       6.78Q  2 
  9 Craig Hardgers            11 Greece Olymp            6.72       6.81q  4 
 10 Daekwan Garfield           9 Edison Tech             6.88       6.83q  2 
 11 Brandon Stevenson         10 Batavia                 6.81       6.86q  1 
 12 Devon Marshall            11 Spencerport             6.84       6.87q  1 
 13 Dylan Scott               11 West Irondeq            6.92       6.89q  4 
 14 John Hampton              11 Greece Athen            6.92       6.91q  3 
 15 Brad Carroll              12 Holley                  6.93       6.93q  3 
 16 Benjamin Boggs            12 Spencerport             6.94       6.96q  2 
 17 Peter Ta                  12 Spencerport             6.93       6.98   4 
 18 Doug Knowles              12 Churchville-            7.05       7.08   2 
 19 travon stevens            12 John Marshal            7.29       7.15   1 
 20 DJ Manou                  12 Web.Schroeder           7.07       7.15   3 
 21 Xavier Merrill            11 Ne/Nw Coll P            7.27       7.19   2 
 22 Randy Ho                  10 Palmyra-Mace            7.30       7.22   1 
 23 Jeff Beauvais             11 Hilton                  7.11       7.25   4 
 23 Michael Freier            12 Waterloo                7.31       7.25   2 
 25 Francisco Martinez        12 Batavia                 6.98       7.25   1 
 26 Cory Terwilliger          12 Penfield                7.18       7.29   3 
 27 Thomas Mariano            10 S.O.T.A                 7.31       7.29   3 
 28 Justice Flagler           11 John Marshal            7.32       7.36   4 
 -- Tyrone Burno              11 Rush Henriet            7.01         FS   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Brian Smith               11 Greece Athen            6.67       6.46Q  2 
  2 Brandon VanderBrook       11 Marion                  6.63       6.54Q  1 
  3 Carnell Noble              9 Greece Olymp            6.58       6.60Q  1 
  3 Tre'von Oliver            11 EAST                    6.63       6.60Q  2 
  5 Donovan Wallace           12 Wilson Magne            6.57       6.60q  2 
  6 Terrance Harley           10 Greece Athen            6.68       6.68q  1 
  7 Alonzo Turney             10 Aquinas                 6.78       6.75q  2 
  8 Seth Bailey               12 Palmyra-Mace            6.74       6.77q  1 
  9 Daekwan Garfield           9 Edison Tech             6.83       6.79   1 
 10 Craig Hardgers            11 Greece Olymp            6.81       6.80   2 
 11 Benjamin Boggs            12 Spencerport             6.96       6.83   2 
 12 Devon Marshall            11 Spencerport             6.87       6.84   2 
 13 Brandon Stevenson         10 Batavia                 6.86       6.86   1 
 14 Dylan Scott               11 West Irondeq            6.89       6.90   2 
 15 John Hampton              11 Greece Athen            6.91       6.92   1 
 16 Brad Carroll              12 Holley                  6.93       7.00   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brian Smith               11 Greece Athen            6.46       6.45  
  2 Brandon VanderBrook       11 Marion                  6.54       6.48  
  3 Carnell Noble              9 Greece Olymp            6.60       6.59  
  4 Tre'von Oliver            11 EAST                    6.60       6.61  
  5 Terrance Harley           10 Greece Athen            6.68       6.64  
  6 Donovan Wallace           12 Wilson Magne            6.60       6.75  
  7 Alonzo Turney             10 Aquinas                 6.75       6.79  
  8 Seth Bailey               12 Palmyra-Mace            6.77       6.86  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ismail El-amin            12 Wilson Magne           35.38      36.13Q  2 
  2 Josh Wray                 11 Rush Henriet           36.24      36.17Q  1 
  3 Brian Smith               11 Greece Athen           34.47      37.32Q  3 
  4 Peter Behnk               12 Rush Henriet           36.41      36.44q  1 
  5 Danny Seay                12 Greece Olymp           36.83      37.48q  2 
  6 David Ingraham            10 McQuaid                38.08      37.59q  1 
  7 Jered Hemmingway          10 Victor                 37.77      37.87   2 
  8 Sachar Williams           12 EAST                   36.96      38.03   3 
  9 Rickey Miller             11 Spencerport            37.86      38.17   1 
 10 Eric Zemaitis             10 Spencerport            38.10      38.57   2 
 11 Derek Swarthout           10 Penfield               38.44      38.74   2 
 12 Zane Scott                12 Victor                 38.27      39.23   3 
 13 Elliott Benson            12 East Rochest           38.21      39.63   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brian Smith               11 Greece Athen           37.32      34.72  
  2 Ismail El-amin            12 Wilson Magne           36.13      35.32  
  3 Josh Wray                 11 Rush Henriet           36.17      36.15  
  4 Peter Behnk               12 Rush Henriet           36.44      36.59  
  5 David Ingraham            10 McQuaid                37.59      37.66  
  6 Danny Seay                12 Greece Olymp           37.48      37.82  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cameron Johnson           12 Fairport             1:22.92    1:24.43   3 
  2 Josh Hanna                11 Aquinas              1:25.82    1:25.04   3 
  3 Nigel Walker              12 Hilton               1:24.91    1:25.15   3 
  4 Raphael Tshibangu         11 Greece Olymp         1:26.73    1:26.87   2 
  5 Ben Drexler               11 Aquinas              1:26.96    1:26.89   2 
  6 Zach Andrews              12 Penfield             1:24.78    1:27.03   3 
  7 Trevor Stiles             11 Hornell              1:27.69    1:29.02   2 
  8 Evan Garvey               11 Web.Thomas           1:29.77    1:29.25   1 
  9 Anthony Nitche            11 Victor               1:28.66    1:29.58   2 
 10 Troy Cymerman             12 Pitt.Sutherland      1:29.64    1:29.94   1 
 11 Mike Wilmoth              12 LeRoy                1:28.99    1:30.38   1 
 12 Cody Engelsen             12 Marion               1:25.25    1:30.66   3 
 13 Kyle Martin               12 Rush Henriet         1:29.29    1:31.11   1 
 14 Brandon Selbig            11 Wayland Coho         1:28.43    1:35.84   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colby Burke               12 Rush Henriet         2:34.41    2:33.20  
  2 Andrew Mullen             11 Brighton             2:35.58    2:33.32  
  3 Jeremy Hassett            12 Newark               2:38.51    2:34.65  
  4 Ross Pirnie               11 Hilton               2:36.72    2:38.37  
  5 Eric Mikols               12 Churchville-         2:40.80    2:40.03  
  6 Jon Beiswanger            12 Williamson           2:43.07    2:42.36  
  7 Brandon Selbig            11 Wayland Coho         2:44.42    2:43.83  
  8 Dom Freudenvoll           11 Greece Arcad         2:46.52    2:47.35  
  9 Jon Borek                 11 Perry                2:52.42    2:48.00  
 10 Nate Howe                 10 McQuaid              2:42.68    2:49.13  
 11 Tyler Gerhardt            11 Rush Henriet         2:45.12    2:49.44  
 12 Matt Loce                 11 Web.Thomas           2:46.56    2:50.56  
 13 Jon Miller                12 Rush Henriet         2:48.87    2:52.85  
 14 Nick Voss                 11 Palmyra-Mace         2:47.58    2:53.62  
 15 Corey Hurley              10 Palmyra-Mace         2:50.51    2:54.57  
 16 Elias Muka                10 Ben Franklin         2:55.20    2:56.78  
 17 Tommy Lannon              11 Newark               2:51.32    2:57.18  
 18 Raleigh Williams          12 Ben Franklin         2:54.19    3:04.83  
 19 Tyler Clayton             11 Hilton               3:16.64    3:15.50  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Travis Jordon             12 Gates-Chili          4:26.98    4:25.63  
  2 Keith Pease               11 Greece Athen         4:24.61    4:25.95  
  3 Jack Wesley               10 Pitt.Mendon          4:28.68    4:27.34  
  4 M.J. Erb                  12 Victor               4:26.04    4:36.90  
  5 Timothy McGowan           12 Dansville            4:38.68    4:37.94  
  6 Brian Northrup            10 Greece Arcad         4:40.74    4:39.55  
  7 Brendan Tassone           12 Penfield             4:49.18    4:39.76  
  8 Michael Sullivan          11 McQuaid              4:37.63    4:39.90  
  9 Mike Kozlowski            10 Penfield             4:40.89    4:43.20  
 10 Mintesinot Kassu          12 Greece Athen         4:38.62    4:43.25  
 11 Mitch Moran               11 Penfield             4:42.36    4:43.84  
 12 Jon Borek                 11 Perry                4:51.91    4:46.50  
 13 Mehamed Abdurahim          9 Rush Henriet         4:52.53    4:48.83  
 14 Alex Hall                 11 Cal-Mum              4:54.31    4:53.48  
 15 Ryan Whitmarsh            11 Hilton               5:09.94    5:07.28  
 16 Corey Klino               12 Palmyra-Mace         4:58.96    5:09.28  
 17 Jude Lester               11 Palmyra-Mace         5:12.11    5:11.26  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nick Rausher              12 McQuaid              9:45.05    9:49.35  
  2 Mickey Burke              10 Rush Henriet         9:41.62    9:54.01  
  3 Collin Mulcahy            12 Batavia              9:51.23   10:03.36  
  4 Brennan Root              11 Rush Henriet        10:02.08   10:09.38  
  5 David Smith               11 Holley              10:25.36   10:10.27  
  6 Mikey Schantz             11 Rush Henriet        10:00.64   10:16.22  
  7 Adam Staveski             12 Fairport            10:21.03   10:17.61  
  8 Corey Roth                12 Hilton               9:59.10   10:19.28  
  9 Josh Goldstein            10 Web.Thomas          10:19.99   10:21.37  
 10 George Mertens            10 Victor              10:06.47   10:24.38  
 11 Ty Demmer                 10 Batavia             10:25.19   10:25.72  
 12 Ethan Koenig              11 Greece Athen        10:24.40   10:25.99  
 13 Andy Penner               11 Fairport            10:14.54   10:28.72  
 14 Dylan Forman              12 Williamson          11:06.72   10:59.94  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ronald Morrow             12 McQuaid                 7.73       7.82Q  2 
  2 Pat Meyer                 12 Hilton                  7.64       7.83Q  3 
  3 Eric Williams             12 Batavia                 7.82       7.85Q  1 
  4 Shyquan Jones             12 Edison Tech             7.78       7.91Q  1 
  4 Frankie Bailey            12 John Marshal            8.11       7.91Q  3 
  6 Amir Rogers               11 Ne/Nw Coll P            7.93       7.99Q  2 
  7 Jermaine Junious          12 Greece Olymp            7.97       8.05q  3 
  8 James Lynch               12 Pitt.Sutherland         8.28       8.10q  1 
  9 Justin Contestabile       12 Hilton                  8.14       8.11q  2 
 10 Elijah Harvey              9 John Marshal            8.38       8.25q  3 
 11 David Banker              12 Williamson              8.72       8.26q  3 
 12 Jordan Caster             12 Hilton                  8.30       8.27q  1 
 13 Andrew Ghent              12 Greece Olymp            8.46       8.33q  3 
 14 Zachary Klick             11 Canandaigua             8.49       8.52q  1 
 15 Tommy Love II             11 Greece Athen            8.47       8.52q  2 
 16 Alex Wiegand              10 Greece Athen            8.64       8.61q  1 
 17 Benjamin Boggs            12 Spencerport             8.34       8.66   2 
 18 Chester Palozzi           11 Gates-Chili             8.68       8.67   2 
 19 Matt Barton                9 Victor                  8.93       8.71   1 
 20 Juan Benitez              12 Web.Schroeder           8.91       8.86   1 
 21 Ryan Ellis                10 Gates-Chili             8.87       8.86   2 
 22 Randy Ho                  10 Palmyra-Mace            9.47       9.02   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Amir Rogers               11 Ne/Nw Coll P            7.99       7.74Q  1 
  2 Ronald Morrow             12 McQuaid                 7.82       7.77Q  2 
  3 Eric Williams             12 Batavia                 7.85       7.76Q  1 
  4 Shyquan Jones             12 Edison Tech             7.91       7.86Q  2 
  5 Pat Meyer                 12 Hilton                  7.83       7.80q  1 
  6 Frankie Bailey            12 John Marshal            7.91       7.87q  2 
  7 Jermaine Junious          12 Greece Olymp            8.05       7.91q  1 
  8 James Lynch               12 Pitt.Sutherland         8.10       8.15q  2 
  9 Elijah Harvey              9 John Marshal            8.25       8.18   1 
 10 Jordan Caster             12 Hilton                  8.27       8.27   2 
 11 Andrew Ghent              12 Greece Olymp            8.33       8.30   2 
 12 Justin Contestabile       12 Hilton                  8.11       8.36   2 
 13 David Banker              12 Williamson              8.26       8.43   1 
 14 Zachary Klick             11 Canandaigua             8.52       8.48   1 
 15 Tommy Love II             11 Greece Athen            8.52       8.58   1 
 16 Alex Wiegand              10 Greece Athen            8.61       8.69   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ronald Morrow             12 McQuaid                 7.77       7.62  
  2 Eric Williams             12 Batavia                 7.76       7.76  
  3 Shyquan Jones             12 Edison Tech             7.86       7.94  
  4 Pat Meyer                 12 Hilton                  7.80       8.04  
  5 Frankie Bailey            12 John Marshal            7.87       8.05  
  6 Jermaine Junious          12 Greece Olymp            7.91       8.08  
  7 James Lynch               12 Pitt.Sutherland         8.15       8.28  
 -- Amir Rogers               11 Ne/Nw Coll P            7.74        DNF  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson Magnet                                     1:31.70    1:31.30Q  2 
  2 Greece Athena                                     1:33.29    1:34.18Q  1 
  3 Greece Olympia                                    1:35.60    1:33.07q  2 
  4 East                                              1:35.71    1:35.13q  2 
  5 Spencerport                                       1:37.44    1:36.71q  1 
  6 Batavia                                           1:39.49    1:38.23q  1 
  7 Victor                                            1:39.25    1:39.51   1 
  8 Hilton                                            1:39.22    1:40.73   2 
  9 Edison Tech                                       1:37.13    1:41.84   1 
 10 East Rochester                                    1:40.94    1:47.38   2 
 11 Rush Henrietta                                    1:35.25    1:59.12   1 
 -- John Marshall                                     1:39.11         DQ   2  cut in early
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson Magnet                                     1:31.30    1:32.24  
  2 Greece Olympia                                    1:33.07    1:32.85  
  3 Greece Athena                                     1:34.18    1:34.01  
  4 East                                              1:35.13    1:34.76  
  5 Spencerport                                       1:36.71    1:36.92  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edison Tech                                       3:32.76    3:40.75Q  1 
  2 Aquinas                                           3:37.35    3:43.03Q  2 
  3 Hilton                                            3:36.76    3:44.64q  1 
  4 Fairport                                          3:41.96    3:44.98q  2 
  5 East Rochester                                    3:45.58    3:46.94q  1 
  6 Palmyra-Macedon                                   3:52.77    3:47.80q  2 
  7 Rush Henrietta                                    3:28.70    3:49.35   2 
  8 East                                              3:50.01    3:57.23   1 
  9 Waterloo                                          4:04.50    4:03.34   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Edison Tech                                       3:40.75    3:32.53  
  2 Aquinas                                           3:43.03    3:33.53  
  3 Hilton                                            3:44.64    3:35.36  
  4 Fairport                                          3:44.98    3:44.85  
  5 East Rochester                                    3:46.94    3:45.42  
  6 Palmyra-Macedon                                   3:47.80    3:55.50  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta                                    8:23.54    8:08.73  
  2 Victor                                            8:27.16    8:21.74  
  3 Fairport                                          8:44.82    8:37.22  
  4 Greece Athena                                     8:21.17    8:39.05  
  5 Palmyra-Macedon                                   8:44.99    8:48.05  
  6 Batavia                                           8:56.79    8:50.50  
  7 Churchville-Chili                                 9:08.88    8:59.33  
  8 McQuaid                                           8:34.95    9:08.53  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Desmond Mobley            11 Greece Olymp         6-07.00    6-06.00  
  2 mike morgan               12 Wayne                6-08.00    6-04.00  
  3 Rubin Owens               10 LeRoy                6-04.00    6-03.00  
  4 Aaron McGinnis            12 Brockport            6-04.00    6-00.00  
  5 Seth Bailey               12 Palmyra-Mace         6-01.00    5-10.00  
  5 Spencer Stokes            10 Penfield             5-08.00    5-10.00  
  7 Jacob Jackson             12 Spencerport          5-10.00    5-08.00  
  7 Nolan Whittaker           10 Red Jacket           5-09.00    5-08.00  
  7 Justin Conklin            10 Bath-Haverli         5-10.00    5-08.00  
 10 Brant Crouse              11 Fairport             5-10.00    5-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan Ellis                10 Gates-Chili         13-00.00   13-03.00  
  2 Samuel Harding            11 Canandaigua         13-00.00  J13-03.00  
  3 Jeremy Bartula            12 Gates-Chili         13-04.00   13-00.00  
  4 Ben Maxwell               12 Victor              13-00.00  J13-00.00  
  5 Eric Williams             12 Batavia             13-00.00   12-06.00  
  5 Jacob Trieste             11 Gates-Chili         12-06.00   12-06.00  
  7 Max Curran                10 Williamson          11-06.00   12-00.00  
  8 Jake Callan               12 LeRoy               11-06.00   11-06.00  
  8 Deaven Noble              11 Web.Schroeder       12-01.00   11-06.00  
 -- Kristoffer Molinari       12 Rush Henriet        12-00.00         NH  
 -- Jacob Brown               12 Rush Henriet        12-00.00         NH  
 -- Chester Palozzi           11 Gates-Chili         13-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ismail El-amin            12 Wilson Magne        23-07.00   23-10.25  
  2 Donovan Wallace           12 Wilson Magne        22-11.50   23-06.75  
  3 Desmond Mobley            11 Greece Olymp        21-09.00   22-10.00  
  4 Pat Meyer                 12 Hilton              22-07.50   22-00.25  
  5 Aaron McGinnis            12 Brockport           21-06.50   21-11.75  
  6 Jimmy Shih                 9 Web.Schroeder       21-05.00   21-11.50  
  7 Zach Rifkin               11 Gates-Chili         21-01.50   20-11.50  
  8 Glenn Hines Jr.           12 EAST                22-09.50   20-10.25  
  9 Victorin Kothor           11 Greece Odyss        20-11.00   20-01.50  
 10 Eric Spring               12 Pitt.Sutherland     20-02.00   19-07.25  
 11 Frankie Bailey            12 John Marshal        20-03.00   19-04.25  
 12 Jered Hemmingway          10 Victor              20-01.00   18-10.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chauncey Scissum          11 Rush Henriet        47-01.00   46-10.00  
  2 Jimmy Shih                 9 Web.Schroeder       43-09.50   46-08.50  
  3 Pat Meyer                 12 Hilton              46-06.50   44-10.25  
  4 Louis Jackson             12 EAST                44-09.00   44-01.75  
  5 Kaishaun Cathey           11 Edison Tech         44-08.50   43-09.75  
  6 Alijhiah Minor            11 Canandaigua         43-01.50   43-01.75  
  7 mike morgan               12 Wayne               44-10.50   43-00.50  
  8 josiah thomas             11 John Marshal        43-07.00   41-03.75  
  9 Victorin Kothor           11 Greece Odyss        43-06.50   41-03.00  
 10 Craig Hardgers            11 Greece Olymp        41-04.00   41-02.25  
 -- Rubin Owens               10 LeRoy               44-05.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan Cribbin              11 West Irondeq        49-05.00   50-03.00  
  2 Kyle Podgers              12 Hilton              48-02.00   49-02.50  
  3 Ian Gillens               11 Marion              46-07.00   48-00.00  
  4 Justin Shaver             12 Honeoye             45-01.00   47-10.50  
  5 Zach Noll                 12 Victor              47-06.00   46-03.25  
  6 James Soggs               11 Batavia             45-07.50   45-00.25  
  7 Derek Jonza               12 Red Creek           44-01.00   44-03.00  
  8 Stephan Ouelette          12 Brockport           45-02.50   43-01.25  
  9 Frank Donalds             11 Ne/Nw Coll P        44-11.00   42-01.50  
 10 Tyler Hoye                12 Batavia             42-05.50   41-00.25  
 11 Corey Hale                11 Wayland Coho        42-06.50   40-07.75  
 12 Wesley Hayes              11 North Rose W        46-02.00   40-06.75  
 13 Dameon Reeves             11 Batavia             44-02.00   40-03.75  
 14 David Bannister           11 Brockport           42-03.00   39-11.00