Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/5/2012 03:41 PM
                             AQ--Meet3 - 2/4/2012                              
                                    Aquinas                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Amahtala Walker           12 School Of Th              6.84  
  2 Jah-Nease McCullough       9 School Of Th              6.94  
  3 Brandi Leslie              7 Aquinas                   7.34  
  4 Imani Celestine            9 School Of Th              7.54  
  5 Claudia Kaplun             9 Aquinas                   7.74  
  6 Alexis Villarrubia         7 Aquinas                   8.04  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camaria Long              12 Aquinas                1:52.04  
  2 Brandi Leslie              7 Aquinas                2:02.04  
  3 Shaundrana Dean           12 School Of Th           2:04.44  
  4 Zaila Foster               8 School Of Th           2:06.24  
  4 Amanda Cook               10 Aquinas                2:06.24  
  6 Joyce Parker               9 School Of Th           2:09.84  
 
Girls 40 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennethea Wilson          12 School Of Th              7.84  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Siracuse            10 Wayne                  4-08.00  
  2 Claudia Kaplun             9 Aquinas                4-04.00  
  3 Mary Yare                 10 Aquinas                4-02.00  
  4 Quinn Hennessy            11 Wayne                  4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ariel Ashline-Winters     11 Wayne                  7-06.00  
  2 Amanda Cook               10 Aquinas                5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Dambra              11 Aquinas               14-05.50  
  2 Jenna Siracuse            10 Wayne                 14-04.75  
  3 Amber Thomas              10 Aquinas               14-01.25  
  4 Mone Rodgers               9 School Of Th          13-10.00  
  5 Zamaya Smith               9 School Of Th          13-08.75  
  6 Ariel Ashline-Winters     11 Wayne                 13-06.25  
  7 Amanda Littere            12 Aquinas               12-01.75  
  8 Becky Drexler             11 Aquinas               11-10.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amber Thomas              10 Aquinas               31-07.75  
  2 Kennethea Wilson          12 School Of Th          31-06.00  
  3 Jenna Siracuse            10 Wayne                 30-07.50  
  4 Quinn Hennessy            11 Wayne                 29-08.00  
  5 Rachel Williamson         11 Wayne                 29-06.00  
  6 Ariel Ashline-Winters     11 Wayne                 29-04.75  
  7 Becky Drexler             11 Aquinas               26-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mone Rodgers               9 School Of Th          26-01.00  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Mariano            10 School Of Th              6.34  
  1 Terrance Richards          9 Aquinas                   6.34  
  3 Jalen Smith               11 School Of Th              6.44  
  4 Brian Heirs                8 Aquinas                   6.74  
  5 Donald Turner             11 School Of Th              6.84  
  6 Josh Murray                8 Aquinas                   7.04  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Drexler               11 Aquinas                1:31.64  
  2 Wyatt Lawler              11 Aquinas                1:42.54  
  3 Philip Bynoe              12 School Of Th           1:43.54  
  4 Robert Grant               9 Aquinas                1:43.84  
  5 Greg Pardner              11 Aquinas                1:45.24  
  6 Donald Turner             11 School Of Th           2:00.24  
 
Boys 40 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greg Pardner              11 Aquinas                  10.74  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Bardeen            10 Aquinas                5-01.00  
  2 Isaac Darling             10 Aquinas                5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaac Darling             10 Aquinas                8-09.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyatt Lawler              11 Aquinas               16-04.50  
  2 Thomas Mariano            10 School Of Th          16-02.00  
  3 Jalen Smith               11 School Of Th          15-00.25  
  4 Chris Begy                 9 Aquinas               14-03.00  
  5 Josh Murray                8 Aquinas               13-05.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Mariano            10 School Of Th          33-07.50  
  2 Chris Begy                 9 Aquinas               31-09.00  
  3 Jalen Smith               11 School Of Th          29-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Hillaire           11 Aquinas               38-08.00  
  2 Joe Fulmore                9 Aquinas               30-03.00  
  3 Taylor Byrne              12 Aquinas               28-05.00  
  4 Matt Roorda               12 Aquinas               26-04.50