Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2012 03:21 PM
                              RWTL-AEF - 2/4/2012                              
                                   NY Chiro                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jocelyn Porter            11 Ben Franklin              6.53   1 
  2 Erica Williams            12 Batavia                   6.54   1 
  3 Tiaja Jeffries            10 Rush Henriet              6.62   1 
  4 Kori Webster              10 Gates-Chili               6.66   1 
  5 Nialah Owens              11 Penfield                  6.67   1 
  5 Mijoi Powell              10 Mercy                     6.67   1 
  7 shaquenta Wilson          12 John Marshal              6.71   4 
  8 Amanda Balduf             11 Batavia                   6.73   4 
  9 Fallon Brooks             12 Churchville-              6.75   3 
 10 Rickayia Jones            11 Rush Henriet              6.76   2 
 11 Emem Ikpot                 9 Mercy                     6.76   4 
 12 India Gunnis               9 Penfield                  6.79   2 
 13 Tanzy Blair               12 Rush Henriet              6.81   3 
 14 Ashley Owens              12 LeRoy                     6.82   3 
 15 Alexandra Walker          11 Byron-Bergen              6.82   4 
 16 Ashley Russell            11 Bath-Haverli              6.84   3 
 17 Margo Trimaine            10 Pittsford Me              6.85   2 
 18 Nikki Suozzi              11 Batavia                   6.87   2 
 19 Sandra Au                 12 Rush Henriet              6.92   3 
 20 Antoinette Breedlove      11 Mercy                     6.95   5 
 21 Kristen Boyd               9 Batavia                   6.97   5 
 22 Jayonna Jennings          11 Penfield                  6.98   5 
 23 Diamond Oliver            11 Churchville-              7.00   4 
 24 Gianna Gunnis              8 Penfield                  7.00   5 
 25 Morgan DeVuyst            12 Midlakes                  7.02   3 
 26 Victoria Banghart          9 Pittsford Me              7.04   2 
 27 Sarah Shellard            11 Victor                    7.04   6 
 28 Carlie Austin             11 Victor                    7.08   4 
 29 Megan Fenn                10 Victor                    7.12   5 
 30 Malecka Pickard           11 North Rose W              7.12   6 
 31 Emma Doran                10 Victor                    7.12   7 
 32 Tianna Gunnis              8 Penfield                  7.13   7 
 33 Aleha Bennett             12 John Marshal              7.14   7 
 34 Bree Love                 11 Victor                    7.17   5 
 35 Elizabeth Mazza            9 Victor                    7.18   7 
 36 Amanda Mietus              9 Mercy                     7.19   6 
 37 Janine Dalistan           12 Victor                    7.21   8 
 38 Alyssia Soto              10 Waterloo                  7.22   6 
 39 Aajah Hunter               9 Victor                    7.24   9 
 40 Ariana Mastrangelo         9 Waterloo                  7.31   9 
 41 Lera Braun                12 Waterloo                  7.32   6 
 42 Emily Rodger              11 Waterloo                  7.34   8 
 43 Mercedes McGloon          10 Waterloo                  7.36   7 
 44 Tori Poplaski             11 Waterloo                  7.39   8 
 45 Karina Soto                7 Waterloo                  7.44   8 
 46 Cheyenne Sherman           9 Bath-Haverli              7.47  10 
 46 Emily Strong               9 Lyons                     7.47   8 
 48 Courtney Simon            11 Penfield                  7.48   9 
 49 Kim Mullan                 9 Red Creek                 7.52   8 
 50 Grace Zimmerman           12 Victor                    7.56   6 
 51 Nicole Megali              9 Victor                    7.57  10 
 52 Morgan Bauer              10 Red Creek                 7.58   9 
 53 Hayley Alden               9 Victor                    7.64   9 
 54 Mikayla Stanley           10 Red Creek                 7.77  11 
 55 Asia Ngo                   9 EAST                      7.80  10 
 56 Victoria Turan            11 Marcus Whitm              7.80  11 
 57 Amy Miller                10 Brockport                 7.84  10 
 58 Cristina Scheffer          9 Brockport                 7.86  11 
 59 Natalie Johnson            9 Marcus Whitm              7.88  10 
 60 Camila Gongora            12 Red Jacket                8.14  12 
 61 Stacey Osborne             9 Red Jacket                8.40  12 
 62 Ana Santiago               9 EAST                      9.02  12 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maggie Pryslak            11 Mercy                    43.98   1 
  2 Miranda Gilbert-Smalt      8 Bath-Haverli             44.53   1 
  3 Ceara Watson               9 Rush Henriet             44.65   2 
  4 Christina Woodworth       11 LeRoy                    45.27   1 
  5 Zanah Francis             12 Rush Henriet             46.05   3 
  6 Emily Zeafla              10 Rush Henriet             46.40   3 
  7 Kristen Boyd               9 Batavia                  46.47   4 
  8 Elvira Martinez           10 Rush Henriet             46.48   4 
  9 Antoinette Breedlove      11 Mercy                    46.51   4 
 10 Tiaja Jeffries            10 Rush Henriet             46.53   7 
 11 Kate Nagel                 9 Byron-Bergen             46.66   5 
 12 Lauren Corbett            11 Pittsford Su             46.75   5 
 13 Elizabeth Babb            10 Spencerport              46.79   5 
 14 Julia Sagan                9 Brockport                46.81   3 
 15 Kylie Ryan                12 Pittsford Me             46.81   1 
 16 Tatiana Quinn             11 Rush Henriet             46.84   6 
 17 Gianna Gunnis              8 Penfield                 47.08   2 
 18 Margo Trimaine            10 Pittsford Me             47.10   5 
 19 Victoria Banghart          9 Pittsford Me             47.24   3 
 20 Alexandra Teglash          8 Penfield                 47.25   4 
 21 Sarah Coon                12 Red Jacket               47.70   7 
 22 Alexandra Walker          11 Byron-Bergen             47.75   6 
 23 Brittany Jordan           10 Spencerport              47.95  11 
 24 Alicia Mills              12 Red Jacket               48.29  18 
 25 Laura Schramm              9 Bath-Haverli             48.36   9 
 26 Alyssia Soto              10 Waterloo                 48.37   7 
 27 Abigail Bourcy             9 Penfield                 48.37  10 
 28 Lindsay Roden             11 Marion                   48.45   8 
 29 Johanna Wanberg           11 Pittsford Su             48.56   6 
 30 Abby Higgins               8 Marion                   48.61  10 
 31 Jocelyn Porter            11 Ben Franklin             48.61   6 
 32 Bryce Felton               8 Mercy                    48.68   8 
 33 Caroline Kimber           11 Pittsford Su             48.99  10 
 34 Breanna Clark             10 Batavia                  49.16   9 
 35 Casey Leader              10 Spencerport              49.17  16 
 36 Malecka Pickard           11 North Rose W             49.19   7 
 37 Emily Higgins             12 Marion                   49.25  11 
 38 Bree Love                 11 Victor                   49.26  11 
 39 Megan Fenn                10 Victor                   49.31   9 
 40 Megan Tremaine             9 Pittsford Me             49.35  12 
 41 Tanzy Blair               12 Rush Henriet             49.35  13 
 42 Beatrice Awasthi          10 Pittsford Su             49.42  13 
 43 Amanda Balduf             11 Batavia                  49.49  12 
 44 Mackenzie Sturtz          11 Marion                   49.60  20 
 45 Ashley Russell            11 Bath-Haverli             49.67   8 
 46 Nicole Fore               11 Byron-Bergen             49.75  13 
 47 Bridget Bayer             11 Pittsford Me             49.93  12 
 48 Paige O'Neil              11 Marcus Whitm             49.95  17 
 49 Rickayia Jones            11 Rush Henriet             49.97   8 
 50 Tianna Gunnis              8 Penfield                 50.02  17 
 51 Alana MacDonald           11 Rush Henriet             50.07   2 
 52 Casey Woodall              9 Batavia                  50.14  14 
 53 Mercedes McGloon          10 Waterloo                 50.18  15 
 54 Tori Poplaski             11 Waterloo                 50.20  10 
 55 Rebecca LeGrett           11 Victor                   50.30  13 
 56 Emily Strong               9 Lyons                    50.42  14 
 57 Olivia Ahearn             12 Victor                   50.46  18 
 58 Autumn Beckens            12 Sodus                    50.56  14 
 59 Kelsey Hill               11 Batavia                  50.57  16 
 60 Ciara Harrington          10 LeRoy                    50.58  19 
 61 Ariana Mastrangelo         9 Waterloo                 50.60  17 
 62 Emily Bolt                12 Victor                   50.62  15 
 63 Robin Clemm               12 Batavia                  50.70  16 
 64 Alex Nudd                 12 East Rochest             50.74  15 
 65 Alex Turner               11 Marcus Whitm             50.75  14 
 66 Shaniqua Porter           11 EAST                     50.99  17 
 67 shaquenta Wilson          12 John Marshal             51.10  11 
 68 Kendra Dick               11 Churchville-             51.26  19 
 69 Kaylyn Whitney            11 Marion                   51.31  16 
 70 Logan Salamone            12 Marion                   52.10  18 
 71 Lauren Gallentine          9 Midlakes                 52.17  20 
 72 Emma Doran                10 Victor                   52.38  15 
 73 Shannon Wilson             9 Brockport                52.44  18 
 74 Brenna Raes               11 Marion                   53.07  19 
 75 Emma Brassie               9 Marcus Whitm             53.84  20 
 76 Emily Finn                11 East Rochest             54.52  19 
 77 Catherine Smith           11 North Rose W             56.68  21 
 78 Anna Realee                9 Lyons                    56.83  22 
 79 Asia Ngo                   9 EAST                     58.61  22 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maggie Pryslak            11 Mercy                  1:44.93  
  2 Ceara Watson               9 Rush Henriet           1:45.38  
  3 Kylie Ryan                12 Pittsford Me           1:45.93  
  4 Julianna Lauricella       10 LeRoy                  1:46.37  
  5 Madeline Kopp             11 Spencerport            1:47.09  
  6 Ilana Schnaufer           11 Penfield               1:48.08  
  7 Sarah Bronk               10 Mercy                  1:48.31  
  8 Sarah Coon                12 Red Jacket             1:48.49  
  9 Lauren Cook                8 Bath-Haverli           1:49.97  
 10 Natalie Hoppe             10 Penfield               1:51.17  
 11 Elvira Martinez           10 Rush Henriet           1:51.47  
 12 Christiana Mott           12 Pittsford Me           1:52.57  
 13 Faith McDonald             9 Red Creek              1:52.97  
 14 Andrea Visca               9 Brockport              1:53.55  
 15 Jessi Thon                12 Victor                 1:54.02  
 16 Mary Flynn                11 Churchville-           1:54.53  
 17 Shealyn Doody              9 Red Jacket             1:54.56  
 18 Tabitha Truelson           8 Penfield               1:56.26  
 19 Jessica Wisniewski        11 Rush Henriet           1:56.26  
 20 Christina Woodworth       11 LeRoy                  1:56.71  
 21 Paige O'Neil              11 Marcus Whitm           1:57.15  
 22 Claire Leisner            12 Mercy                  1:57.18  
 23 Kate van der Sloot        11 Pittsford Su           1:57.34  
 24 Samantha Gardner          11 North Rose W           1:57.61  
 25 Lydia Mazza               11 Victor                 1:57.74  
 26 Emily Zeafla              10 Rush Henriet           1:58.05  
 27 Nicole Carfagno           10 Victor                 1:58.56  
 28 Kendra Varva              10 Waterloo               1:58.90  
 29 Nicole Fore               11 Byron-Bergen           1:59.86  
 30 Kate Nagel                 9 Byron-Bergen           1:59.92  
 31 Rebecca Canale             9 Batavia                2:00.04  
 32 Autumn Beckens            12 Sodus                  2:00.77  
 33 Miranda Graham            11 LeRoy                  2:00.79  
 34 Katelyn Chiccino          11 Red Jacket             2:01.11  
 35 Kerri Kaiser              12 Rush Henriet           2:01.57  
 36 Elaina Sindoni            10 Waterloo               2:02.62  
 37 Jessica Esten             11 Spencerport            2:03.11  
 38 Amelia Stash               9 Marcus Whitm           2:03.63  
 39 Abby Higgins               8 Marion                 2:06.71  
 40 Isabelle Rose             12 Sodus                  2:07.27  
 41 Logan Salamone            12 Marion                 2:08.25  
 42 Lindsay Roden             11 Marion                 2:09.37  
 43 Jaime Kurmis               8 East Rochest           2:11.52  
 44 Ali Bristol               10 Red Creek              2:11.80  
 45 Marsadez Diver            10 Sodus                  2:13.35  
 46 Kia Doherty               10 Marcus Whitm           2:14.06  
 47 Kristin Taylor            10 Brockport              2:16.99  
 48 Michaela Martin           10 Red Creek              2:23.01  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Ward            11 Pittsford Su           3:12.16  
  2 Sarah Cok                  9 Penfield               3:14.11  
  3 Allison Hallock           12 Pittsford Me           3:15.15  
  4 Maggie Lawler             11 Victor                 3:15.25  
  5 Julianna Lauricella       10 LeRoy                  3:15.61  
  6 Siobhan Quinn              9 Rush Henriet           3:17.30  
  7 Brenna Swetman            11 Pittsford Me           3:17.65  
  8 Becca Schwan               9 LeRoy                  3:20.35  
  9 Rachel Caterisano         11 Mercy                  3:20.91  
 10 Melis Schildkraut         11 Penfield               3:22.27  
 11 Kristina Glitch           10 Rush Henriet           3:24.02  
 12 Samantha VanGee           11 Marion                 3:24.36  
 13 Faith McDonald             9 Red Creek              3:24.84  
 14 Kate Erickson             10 Victor                 3:27.02  
 15 Rebecca Manwaring         12 Waterloo               3:29.55  
 16 Audrey Button              9 Marcus Whitm           3:33.09  
 17 Kara Hall                 11 Byron-Bergen           3:33.58  
 18 Marisa Gingello           10 Penfield               3:35.44  
 19 Miranda Graham            11 LeRoy                  3:35.91  
 20 Tayler Naeye              12 Midlakes               3:36.38  
 21 Katelyn Chiccino          11 Red Jacket             3:36.70  
 22 Mikayla Bastian           11 Lyons                  3:38.48  
 23 Ali Bristol               10 Red Creek              3:39.17  
 24 Cheyanne VanGee            9 Marion                 3:39.77  
 25 Mica Pitcher               9 Batavia                3:42.19  
 26 Kristen Bailey            10 Byron-Bergen           3:42.26  
 27 Alyssa Overton             9 Waterloo               3:45.42  
 28 Emily Graham              11 Mercy                  3:47.76  
 29 Marissa Dispenza           9 Batavia                3:52.64  
 30 Jennifer Volz             12 Bath-Haverli           3:55.05  
 31 Kendra Michalak           10 Brockport              4:01.27  
 32 Jenna Burr                 9 Churchville-           4:02.45  
 33 Hanna Cheasman             8 Red Jacket             4:02.70  
 34 Abbigail Jansen            9 Midlakes               4:06.09  
 35 Bethany Van Pelt           8 East Rochest           4:08.47  
 36 Michaela Martin           10 Red Creek              4:10.12  
 37 Emma Knapp                 9 Marcus Whitm           4:11.85  
 38 Courtney Hall             10 Lyons                  4:12.31  
 39 Aubrey Finn                9 East Rochest           4:15.87  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Lembo               10 Penfield               4:52.81  
  2 Karli O'Neill             11 Churchville-           5:07.13  
  3 Alana MacDonald           11 Rush Henriet           5:07.23  
  4 Shealyn Doody              9 Red Jacket             5:14.96  
  5 Krista Roncone            12 Pittsford Me           5:19.45  
  6 Lilly Pieper              10 Pittsford Me           5:26.56  
  7 Lindsay Heyer             11 Penfield               5:26.85  
  8 Trista Leo                10 Penfield               5:27.16  
  9 Becca Schwan               9 LeRoy                  5:28.23  
 10 Raylene Wade              10 Red Creek              5:29.07  
 11 Jessica Mulroy            12 Pittsford Su           5:29.28  
 12 Leah Strassburg           11 Mercy                  5:29.85  
 13 Samantha VanGee           11 Marion                 5:32.45  
 14 Alexis Kindig             10 Batavia                5:34.19  
 15 Carly Acquilano           10 Victor                 5:36.71  
 16 Crystal Pettit            10 Rush Henriet           5:40.83  
 17 Kara Hall                 11 Byron-Bergen           5:43.13  
 18 Rayleigh Staba            10 LeRoy                  5:43.91  
 19 Rachel Henrici            11 Batavia                5:44.98  
 20 Ali Freese                 9 Marcus Whitm           5:55.31  
 21 Sara Lozy-Lester           8 Mercy                  5:55.73  
 22 Karalee Brickle            9 Midlakes               6:24.86  
 23 Allison Bailey            10 Marcus Whitm           6:33.14  
 24 Taylor Mulligan           10 Brockport              6:34.57  
 25 Alisha Rockefeller         9 Midlakes               7:03.87  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leila Mantilla            12 Penfield              10:44.42  
  2 Tishae Griffin             9 Rush Henriet          11:27.96  
  3 Blair Bartosiewicz        12 Penfield              11:41.56  
  4 Raylene Wade              10 Red Creek             11:41.58  
  5 Leah Strassburg           11 Mercy                 12:01.69  
  6 Charlene Clay             10 Byron-Bergen          12:09.56  
  7 Alanna Driscoll           10 LeRoy                 12:19.38  
  8 Kate Bianchi              10 Mercy                 13:02.31  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eleonore Grant            12 Red Creek                 8.16   1 
  2 Samantha Turner           12 Red Jacket                8.36   1 
  3 Kori Hughes               11 Midlakes                  8.58   1 
  4 Victoria Shaffer          12 Rush Henriet              8.67   1 
  5 Sarah Shellard            11 Victor                    8.77   3 
  6 Nikki Suozzi              11 Batavia                   8.90   2 
  7 Jenny Riley               12 Pittsford Me              9.05   2 
  8 Shaniqua Porter           11 EAST                      9.10   2 
  9 Abigail Bourcy             9 Penfield                  9.10   3 
 10 Jenna Minges              10 Rush Henriet              9.16   3 
 11 Nialah Owens              11 Penfield                  9.18   5 
 12 Maryanna Hauck            10 Brockport                 9.19   4 
 13 Alicia Mills              12 Red Jacket                9.28   2 
 14 Carlie Austin             11 Victor                    9.46   3 
 15 Kristen Bailey            10 Byron-Bergen              9.49   6 
 16 Natalie Meyer             11 Pittsford Me              9.54   6 
 17 Elizabeth Maffett         11 Spencerport               9.56   6 
 18 Sarah Cedruly             11 Mercy                     9.60   5 
 19 shaquenta Wilson          12 John Marshal              9.68   6 
 20 Diamond Oliver            11 Churchville-              9.75   5 
 21 Danielle Romaine          12 Midlakes                  9.78   7 
 22 Casey Woodall              9 Batavia                   9.81   7 
 23 Casey Leader              10 Spencerport               9.91   4 
 24 Ali Freese                 9 Marcus Whitm              9.92   7 
 25 Nicole Megali              9 Victor                   10.14   8 
 26 Aleha Bennett             12 John Marshal             10.25   8 
 27 Aajah Hunter               9 Victor                   10.26   7 
 28 Emma Brassie               9 Marcus Whitm             10.38   9 
 28 Ashley Battley            10 Waterloo                 10.38   9 
 30 Reigan Dudley              7 Waterloo                 10.43   9 
 31 Elizabeth Lockley         10 North Rose W             10.50   8 
 32 Robin Clemm               12 Batavia                  10.60   9 
 33 Rian Axelrod              11 Pittsford Su             10.84   8 
 34 Brittany Losey            11 East Rochest             11.28  10 
 35 Cheyenne Sherman           9 Bath-Haverli             12.20  10 
 36 Anne Galbraith             9 Lyons                    12.42  10 
 -- Emily Graham              11 Mercy                       FS   4 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoria Shaffer          12 Rush Henriet           5-06.00  
  2 Mackenzie Sturtz          11 Marion                 5-02.00  
  3 Jenny Riley               12 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
  4 Natalie Meyer             11 Pittsford Me           4-10.00  
  5 Nelson Trotter            12 Pittsford Me           4-08.00  
  5 Caroline Kimber           11 Pittsford Su           4-08.00  
  5 Emily Higgins             12 Marion                 4-08.00  
  5 Madeline Kopp             11 Spencerport            4-08.00  
  5 Sarah Ehrmentraut         11 LeRoy                  4-08.00  
  5 Janelle Lightfoote        11 Marcus Whitm           4-08.00  
 11 Olivia Cushman            12 Penfield               4-06.00  
 11 Colleen Ryan              10 Pittsford Su           4-06.00  
 11 Hannah Leach               9 Brockport              4-06.00  
 14 Amy Kurmis                12 East Rochest           4-04.00  
 14 Lindsay Wrobel            11 Batavia                4-04.00  
 16 Natalie Sharpe             9 Batavia                4-02.00  
 16 Bridgette Dean            12 Red Jacket             4-02.00  
 16 Olivia Ahearn             12 Victor                 4-02.00  
 16 Winona Warczok             9 Victor                 4-02.00  
 20 Phoebe Holmsten            9 Mercy                  4-00.00  
 -- Madeline Pizzo             8 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Hannah Nelson              9 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Aubrey Gambrill           12 Churchville-                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eleonore Grant            12 Red Creek              9-06.00  
  2 Ireland Armstrong         11 Bath-Haverli           9-06.00  
  3 Sarah Bronk               10 Mercy                  8-06.00  
  4 Molly Luger               10 Penfield               8-06.00  
  5 Sandra Au                 12 Rush Henriet           8-00.00  
  5 Rachel Yuhas              11 Rush Henriet           8-00.00  
  5 Laura Howe                12 Penfield               8-00.00  
  5 Sarah Ehrmentraut         11 LeRoy                  8-00.00  
  9 Breanna Clark             10 Batavia                7-06.00  
 10 Kristyn Mott               9 Batavia                7-00.00  
 10 Lauren Sanna              11 Pittsford Su           7-00.00  
 10 Kristen Faber             12 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
 10 Jordan Kerwin             11 LeRoy                  7-00.00  
 14 Sydney Durawa              9 Batavia                6-06.00  
 14 Laura Schramm              9 Bath-Haverli           6-06.00  
 14 Reigan Dudley              7 Waterloo               6-06.00  
 14 Laura Telek                9 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
 -- Madeline Pizzo             8 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Amanda Woodard             8 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Maddie Bradway             8 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Laura Wright              12 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Natalie Sharpe             9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Hunter Filer              10 Victor                      NH  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erica Williams            12 Batavia               40-08.00  
  2 Ayanna Sanchez-Jones      12 Rush Henriet          34-08.50  
  3 Samantha Turner           12 Red Jacket            33-05.00  
  4 Brianne Paganello         12 Batavia               32-10.00  
  5 Hunter Wexler             12 Brockport             31-10.00  
  5 MacKenzie Hoven           11 Midlakes              31-10.00  
  7 Jenny Riley               12 Pittsford Me          30-02.00  
  8 Melissa LaCelle           12 Churchville-          29-03.00  
  9 Reanne Gmeinmeiser        11 Rush Henriet          29-01.00  
 10 Erin Geen                 11 Mercy                 28-11.25  
 11 Katrina Gladstone         12 Mercy                 28-10.50  
 12 Heather Rickman           12 Brockport             28-07.00  
 13 Chelsea Prescott          11 Rush Henriet          27-04.25  
 14 Brianna Lewis             10 Rush Henriet          27-02.50  
 15 Jenna Mancuso             11 Batavia               26-09.00  
 16 Aliza Fields              11 Red Creek             26-08.50  
 16 Ana Santiago               9 EAST                  26-08.50  
 18 Dana Gillens              10 Marion                26-04.50  
 19 Aliyah Donadelle           9 Mercy                 25-05.00  
 20 Courtney Jones            10 Batavia               25-04.00  
 21 Tin Tin Ren               11 Pittsford Me          25-03.25  
 22 Sinayah Sutton-Barton     10 Churchville-          25-03.00  
 23 Hayley Alden               9 Victor                25-00.00  
 24 Becca Levitsky            11 Marion                24-10.25  
 25 Becky Heid                12 Lyons                 24-07.00  
 26 Meghan Cole                9 Waterloo              24-06.50  
 27 Kourtney Baker             9 Marion                24-03.00  
 28 Sharrai Wright             9 Rush Henriet          23-07.50  
 29 Megan Hotchkiss           12 Red Jacket            23-07.00  
 30 Dora Devay                10 Batavia               23-03.00  
 31 Olivia Cushman            12 Penfield              23-01.50  
 32 Maddie Bradway             8 Pittsford Me          22-10.00  
 33 Amy Kuehnert              12 Red Jacket            22-09.50  
 34 Angelique Porey           11 East Rochest          21-11.00  
 35 Cheyanne VanGee            9 Marion                21-08.50  
 36 Erica Hunt                10 Lyons                 20-11.00  
 37 Blair Bartosiewicz        12 Penfield              20-10.00  
 38 Alex Nudd                 12 East Rochest          20-09.25  
 39 Savannah Garner           11 North Rose W          20-04.25  
 40 Jordan Bates              10 Waterloo              18-11.00  
 41 Sarah Hill                 9 Marcus Whitm          18-07.50  
 42 Megan Walters              9 Marcus Whitm          18-03.00  
 43 Sarah Middlebrook         11 Midlakes              17-07.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebekah Champlin          11 Marcus Whitm           7:12.91  
  2 Elizabeth Wilkins         11 Penfield               7:37.02  
  3 Melissa Tylock             9 Penfield               7:45.30  
  4 Bailey Kem                11 Victor                 7:45.54  
  5 Megan Cackett             12 Pittsford Me           7:53.58  
  6 Jaymee Caplan             12 Rush Henriet           7:57.61  
  7 Kaylyn Whitney            11 Marion                 8:18.05  
  8 Afton Minavio              9 Rush Henriet           8:25.40  
  9 Capri Thomas              11 Penfield               8:28.72  
 10 Bridgette Dean            12 Red Jacket             8:32.96  
 11 Rebecca Braun             11 Penfield               8:35.75  
 12 Monica LaBorde            10 Mercy                  8:36.44  
 13 Cindy Tran                 9 Rush Henriet           8:40.01  
 14 Erin Geen                 11 Mercy                  8:41.55  
 15 Brenna Raes               11 Marion                 8:44.01  
 16 Laura Huff                 8 Mercy                  8:49.24  
 17 Rebecca Wittlin            9 Pittsford Me           9:02.52  
 18 Erycka Rawleigh           10 Bath-Haverli           9:08.50  
 19 Elizabeth Mazza            9 Victor                 9:10.35  
 20 Alexandrea Malley         11 East Rochest           9:11.43  
 21 Emily Roesch              11 East Rochest           9:12.09  
 22 Kellilyn Arnold            9 Marcus Whitm           9:15.97  
 23 Tomasina Trank            10 Marcus Whitm           9:23.81  
 24 Sarah Griffis             10 Red Creek              9:24.08  
 25 Lindsay Wrobel            11 Batavia                9:30.46  
 26 Emily Hann                11 Mercy                  9:37.95  
 27 Maria Robusto             11 Batavia                9:38.99  
 28 Phoebe Holmsten            9 Mercy                  9:49.48  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Devon Marshall            11 Spencerport               5.90   1 
  2 Glenn Hines Jr.           12 EAST                      5.94   1 
  3 Rob Williams              11 Spencerport               5.99   2 
  3 Tyrone Burro              11 Rush Henriet              5.99   2 
  5 Peter Ta                  12 Spencerport               6.00   1 
  6 Brandon Stevenson         10 Batavia                   6.05   2 
  7 josiah thomas             11 John Marshal              6.11   2 
  8 Doug Knowles              12 Churchville-              6.11   3 
  9 Benjamin Boggs            12 Spencerport               6.12   4 
 10 Brad Carroll              12 Holley                    6.14   3 
 11 Malcolm Fowler            11 Rush Henriet              6.14   2 
 12 Amir Rogers               11 Ne/Nw Coll P              6.16   2 
 13 Tyler Dancause            11 Marcus Whitm              6.23   5 
 14 Ben Tomion                11 Marcus Whitm              6.23   6 
 15 Mitch Noble               11 Batavia                   6.24   4 
 16 Matt Barton                9 Victor                    6.25   4 
 17 travon stevens            12 John Marshal              6.27   4 
 18 Martel Robinson           11 John Marshal              6.27   5 
 19 Brondon Jones             10 Red Creek                 6.28   6 
 20 Daniel Smith              11 Pittsford Su              6.29   3 
 21 Zane Scott                12 Victor                    6.30   4 
 22 Rubin Owens               10 LeRoy                     6.33  10 
 23 Daron Roper               11 Rush Henriet              6.34   7 
 24 Francisco Martinez        12 Batavia                   6.36   1 
 25 Keith Baley               12 Red Jacket                6.37   7 
 26 Jon Cappotelli            12 Cal-Mum                   6.40   8 
 26 Derrick Warren            11 EAST                      6.40   7 
 26 Adonis Cornier            11 Ben Franklin              6.40   5 
 29 Xavier Merrill            11 Ne/Nw Coll P              6.40   5 
 30 Tyler Jodeit              11 Waterloo                  6.42   7 
 31 Aristede Bishop           10 Churchville-              6.46   6 
 31 Josh Sykora               10 Brockport                 6.46   4 
 33 Shawn Morris              10 Lyons                     6.47   8 
 34 Jason Wooten              11 Rush Henriet              6.48   8 
 35 Gavin Drabik              10 Penfield                  6.48   6 
 36 Unique Appleberry          9 Gates-Chili               6.49   5 
 37 Jacob Saracino            12 Midlakes                  6.51   1 
 38 Jacob Schwartz            11 Marcus Whitm              6.51  10 
 39 Collin Farrell             8 Midlakes                  6.51   8 
 39 Derek Jonza               12 Red Creek                 6.51   8 
 41 Toby Wise                 10 Waterloo                  6.53   9 
 42 Michael Freier            12 Waterloo                  6.54   5 
 43 Zack Lindsay              10 Sodus                     6.61   6 
 44 Alan Marga                12 Brockport                 6.63  10 
 45 Abdul Conteh               9 EAST                      6.72  11 
 46 Matt Tellstone             9 Victor                    6.74  10 
 47 Ryan LaFountain           11 East Rochest              6.75   9 
 48 Jack Lind                  9 Victor                    6.80   9 
 49 Alex VanDePas             11 Penfield                  6.80  10 
 50 Aaron Rodbourn             9 Bath-Haverli              7.06  11 
 51 Nick McCarthy             12 Bath-Haverli              7.70  11 
 52 Chris Dean                 9 Red Jacket                8.01  11 
 53 Tristen Devlin             9 Lyons                     8.08  11 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brandon VanderBrook       11 Marion                   38.37   1 
  2 Colby Burke               12 Rush Henriet             38.46   1 
  3 josiah thomas             11 John Marshal             38.66   2 
  4 Sachar Williams           12 EAST                     39.32   1 
  5 Cody Engelsen             12 Marion                   39.61   2 
  6 Jimmy Tunison             12 Bath-Haverli             39.89   3 
  7 Justin Conklin            10 Bath-Haverli             40.08   4 
  8 Kyle Martin               12 Rush Henriet             40.09   4 
  9 Glenn Hines Jr.           12 EAST                     40.55   9 
 10 Rickey Miller             11 Spencerport              40.67   3 
 11 Raleigh Williams          12 Ben Franklin             40.95  17 
 12 Peter Boylan              11 LeRoy                    41.04   5 
 13 Mike Wilmoth              12 LeRoy                    41.21   8 
 14 Troy Cymerman             12 Pittsford Su             41.31   7 
 15 Martel Robinson           11 John Marshal             41.32  12 
 16 Louis Jackson             12 EAST                     41.36   5 
 17 Alex Raymond              12 Rush Henriet             41.43   1 
 18 Brondon Jones             10 Red Creek                41.57  12 
 19 Derrick Warren            11 EAST                     41.63   8 
 20 Jason Wooten              11 Rush Henriet             41.83   9 
 21 Kenny Grady                9 Lyons                    41.95  12 
 22 Eric Spring               12 Pittsford Su             41.96   6 
 23 Ethan Koval               12 Marion                   41.97   7 
 24 Jeff Woodworth            11 LeRoy                    42.03  10 
 25 Mitch Noble               11 Batavia                  42.04   3 
 26 Austin Ellsworth          12 Spencerport              42.11   8 
 27 Daniel Smith              11 Pittsford Su             42.15   9 
 28 Eric Zemaitis             10 Spencerport              42.34   4 
 29 Josh Badders              11 Spencerport              42.39   5 
 30 Peter Ta                  12 Spencerport              42.40   6 
 31 Eldon Ortiz               12 Batavia                  42.52  11 
 32 Keith Baley               12 Red Jacket               42.55  18 
 33 Josh Sykora               10 Brockport                42.55   3 
 34 Brandon Stevenson         10 Batavia                  42.61   6 
 35 Devon Marshall            11 Spencerport              42.63   6 
 36 Shaquan Lake              12 EAST                     42.79  17 
 37 Darrin Warriner           11 Bath-Haverli             42.92   7 
 38 Brady Woodward             9 Pittsford Me             42.95  14 
 39 Ryan Connal               10 Penfield                 42.99  10 
 40 Elias Muka                10 Ben Franklin             43.16  13 
 41 Tyler Jodeit              11 Waterloo                 43.18   9 
 42 Xavier Merrill            11 Ne/Nw Coll P             43.19  14 
 43 Jacob Schwartz            11 Marcus Whitm             43.46  15 
 44 Rajia Fuller              11 Churchville-             43.54  10 
 45 Michael Freier            12 Waterloo                 43.60  12 
 46 Marcus Allen              11 Ne/Nw Coll P             43.61  15 
 47 Shawn Morris              10 Lyons                    43.82  16 
 48 Justin Pickard            12 Churchville-             43.91  16 
 49 Connor Rand               11 Pittsford Me             43.92  15 
 50 Tyler DeMay               12 East Rochest             44.18  16 
 51 Rob Williams              11 Spencerport              44.31   5 
 52 travon stevens            12 John Marshal             44.51  11 
 53 Brad Haywood              11 Pittsford Me             44.67   8 
 54 Abdul Conteh               9 EAST                     44.91  17 
 55 Marvin Sutton-Barton      10 EAST                     45.50  18 
 56 Francisco Martinez        12 Batavia                  45.84  14 
 57 McKenna Middlebrook        9 Midlakes                 45.86  18 
 58 Adonis Cornier            11 Ben Franklin             46.01  13 
 59 Jack Lind                  9 Victor                   47.66  17 
 60 Nathan Dingy               9 Midlakes                 51.71  19 
 61 Matt Devlin                9 Red Jacket               53.32  19 
 -- Matt Barton                9 Victor                      DQ  11 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Raymond              12 Rush Henriet           1:29.78  
  2 Pat Aiken                 12 Rush Henriet           1:31.14  
  3 Peter Behnk               12 Rush Henriet           1:32.05  
  4 Cody Engelsen             12 Marion                 1:32.19  
  5 Alexander Cordts          12 Spencerport            1:33.69  
  6 Derek Swarthout           10 Penfield               1:33.81  
  7 Mike Wilmoth              12 LeRoy                  1:34.58  
  8 Matt Olsen                11 Marcus Whitm           1:34.76  
  9 Josh Wray                 11 Rush Henriet           1:35.15  
 10 Kyle Martin               12 Rush Henriet           1:35.16  
 11 Elias Muka                10 Ben Franklin           1:36.35  
 12 Brad Overacre             11 Lyons                  1:36.54  
 13 Brian Johnson             11 Pittsford Su           1:36.72  
 14 Raleigh Williams          12 Ben Franklin           1:36.98  
 15 Tyler Kuhn                11 Batavia                1:37.06  
 16 Ethan Koval               12 Marion                 1:37.15  
 17 Tyler DeMay               12 East Rochest           1:37.39  
 18 Alex Crandell             12 Penfield               1:37.76  
 19 Brandon VanderBrook       11 Marion                 1:38.09  
 20 Alex Ding                 12 Pittsford Su           1:38.77  
 21 Jon Jones                 10 North Rose W           1:39.62  
 22 Charles Steuerwald        10 Penfield               1:39.75  
 23 Brandon Kunick             9 Victor                 1:40.33  
 24 Jason Hall                10 Victor                 1:40.84  
 25 Austin Klier              12 Batavia                1:40.86  
 26 Joe Reinhardt             10 Victor                 1:41.49  
 27 Nick VanderWeide          12 Midlakes               1:41.83  
 28 Ryan Connal               10 Penfield               1:41.90  
 29 Jacob Jones               10 North Rose W           1:42.45  
 30 Joseph Northrup            9 Waterloo               1:42.51  
 31 Chad Dunham               11 Spencerport            1:43.14  
 32 Ryan Early                10 North Rose W           1:43.28  
 33 Sean Osborn               11 Spencerport            1:43.32  
 34 Jillo Lamin               10 EAST                   1:44.07  
 35 Shane Garlock             11 Pittsford Me           1:45.17  
 36 Matt Livermore            11 LeRoy                  1:45.18  
 37 Torrin Lisi                8 Bath-Haverli           1:45.63  
 38 Christopher Landschoot    12 Midlakes               1:46.83  
 39 Noah Santiago             10 Marcus Whitm           1:47.51  
 40 Jack Mikols                9 Churchville-           1:48.12  
 41 Kenny Buisch              12 Red Creek              1:48.48  
 42 Ryan Russell              12 LeRoy                  1:49.82  
 43 Logan Stewart             10 Brockport              1:50.34  
 44 Tre Walters                9 Bath-Haverli           1:51.76  
 45 Monty Harshfield           9 Red Jacket             1:52.09  
 46 Marcus Allen              11 Ne/Nw Coll P           1:54.65  
 47 Jacob Maslyn               9 Red Jacket             1:55.25  
 48 Zack Lindsay              10 Sodus                  1:58.45  
 49 Jack Argento               9 East Rochest           2:11.85  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collin Mulcahy            12 Batavia                2:45.39  
  2 Jack Wesley               10 Pittsford Me           2:46.25  
  3 Nate Kozyra               12 Rush Henriet           2:46.26  
  4 Mikey Schantz             11 Rush Henriet           2:48.90  
  5 David Smith               11 Holley                 2:49.25  
  6 Brennan Root              11 Rush Henriet           2:49.27  
  7 Ben Mertens               12 Victor                 2:52.09  
  8 Mitch Moran               11 Penfield               2:52.62  
  9 Alex Hall                 11 Cal-Mum                2:53.91  
 10 Brendan Murray            11 Bath-Haverli           2:53.96  
 11 Tyler Gerhardt            11 Rush Henriet           2:54.43  
 12 Tommy Barbaccia           10 Pittsford Me           2:55.08  
 13 Ty Demmer                 10 Batavia                2:55.17  
 14 Brendan Tassone           12 Penfield               2:55.57  
 15 Jon Miller                12 Rush Henriet           2:56.51  
 16 Alexander Jermyn          12 Spencerport            2:56.79  
 17 Mitchell Ernst            12 Batavia                2:58.28  
 18 Morgan Bolger             12 Victor                 3:00.39  
 19 Justin Young              10 Spencerport            3:00.69  
 20 Matt Spitzer              12 Victor                 3:01.13  
 21 DJ Rawleigh               11 Bath-Haverli           3:02.61  
 22 Tom Demmer                 9 Batavia                3:02.74  
 23 Jayce Seeley              11 LeRoy                  3:03.41  
 24 Brandon Callahan           9 Brockport              3:03.49  
 25 Anthony Demme             11 Pittsford Me           3:03.82  
 26 Kody Fletcher             10 Marcus Whitm           3:04.71  
 27 Jacob Champlin            10 Marcus Whitm           3:05.52  
 28 Greg DeSilva              11 Victor                 3:05.56  
 29 Kevin Nickerson           11 Byron-Bergen           3:08.73  
 30 Anthony Pickard           12 North Rose W           3:09.63  
 31 Mash Neumann              11 LeRoy                  3:11.06  
 32 Ethan Taccardi            12 Pittsford Su           3:11.25  
 33 Anthony DiMariano III     11 Midlakes               3:11.71  
 34 Dakota Drake              10 Red Creek              3:13.20  
 35 Ryan Black                12 Pittsford Su           3:14.58  
 36 Ryan Russell              12 LeRoy                  3:14.75  
 37 Jillo Lamin               10 EAST                   3:14.98  
 38 Owen Memelo                9 Churchville-           3:14.98  
 39 Sam Cook                   9 Lyons                  3:16.67  
 40 Cody Sabol                10 Waterloo               3:16.73  
 41 Tristen Devlin             9 Lyons                  3:16.79  
 42 Noah Peterham             11 Red Jacket             3:17.65  
 43 Roger Rice Porter         10 Waterloo               3:17.65  
 44 Troy Gambrill              9 Churchville-           3:24.40  
 45 Kenny Buisch              12 Red Creek              3:29.47  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Hall                 11 Cal-Mum                4:54.31  
  2 Eric Mikols               12 Churchville-           4:56.12  
  3 Jon Laird                 12 Batavia                4:59.34  
  4 Mike Larkin               11 Rush Henriet           5:01.05  
  5 Tucker Draper             10 Bath-Haverli           5:14.16  
  6 Chad Gueli                 9 Pittsford Su           5:14.31  
  7 Rhys Baetzhold            10 Pittsford Su           5:14.67  
  8 Matt Brophy               12 Penfield               5:14.78  
  9 Casey Heimberger          11 Churchville-           5:15.54  
 10 Matt VanVleck             11 Pittsford Me           5:20.08  
 11 Kevin Nickerson           11 Byron-Bergen           5:23.99  
 12 Eric Dilaura               9 Batavia                5:24.01  
 13 Devan Halton              10 Red Jacket             5:34.52  
 14 Brandon Thornton          10 Marcus Whitm           5:42.75  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 George Mertens            10 Victor                10:36.58  
  2 Nathan Yost               10 Victor                10:44.90  
  3 Malcolm Erdogan           11 Spencerport           10:49.97  
  4 Mike Smathers             12 Victor                10:54.09  
  5 Aidan Steiger             12 Victor                10:58.02  
  6 Mike Goebel               11 Victor                10:58.26  
  7 Manuel Stoeckl             9 Penfield              11:03.85  
  8 Jack Erickson             12 Victor                11:24.22  
  9 John Woodworth            10 LeRoy                 11:39.64  
 10 Dakota Drake              10 Red Creek             12:09.04  
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eric Williams             12 Batavia                   7.33   1 
  2 Amir Rogers               11 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.44   1 
  3 Benjamin Boggs            12 Spencerport               7.77   2 
  4 Elijah Harvey              9 John Marshal              7.78   2 
  5 Frankie Bailey            12 John Marshal              7.83   1 
  6 Alex Crandell             12 Penfield                  7.89   2 
  7 James Lynch               12 Pittsford Su              7.91   2 
  8 Sachar Williams           12 EAST                      8.01   1 
  9 Ryan Ellis                10 Gates-Chili               8.10   3 
 10 Brandon Jermyn            10 Spencerport               8.48   4 
 11 Kyle Cheasman             12 Red Jacket                8.84   3 
 12 Austin Klier              12 Batavia                   8.85   3 
 13 Ben Maxwell               12 Victor                    8.97   3 
 13 Ryan Early                10 North Rose W              8.97   4 
 15 Brad Carroll              12 Holley                    9.05   6 
 16 Liam Kalir                11 Brockport                 9.23   4 
 17 Ben Tomion                11 Marcus Whitm              9.50   5 
 18 Nate Brown                 9 Waterloo                  9.72   5 
 19 Charlie Dobbins            9 Lyons                    10.24   6 
 20 Austin Schessl             9 Waterloo                 10.32   6 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rubin Owens               10 LeRoy                  6-04.00  
  2 Aaron McGinnis            12 Brockport              6-02.00  
  3 Alexander Cordts          12 Spencerport            5-10.00  
  3 Justin Conklin            10 Bath-Haverli           5-10.00  
  5 Jacob Jackson             12 Spencerport            5-08.00  
  5 Elijah Harvey              9 John Marshal           5-08.00  
  7 Chauncey Scissum          11 Rush Henriet           5-06.00  
  7 Spencer Stokes            10 Penfield               5-06.00  
  7 Nolan Whittaker           10 Red Jacket             5-06.00  
 10 Mike Millus               11 Red Creek              5-04.00  
 11 Justice Flagler           11 John Marshal           5-02.00  
 11 Kristoffer Molinari       12 Rush Henriet           5-02.00  
 11 Kody Fletcher             10 Marcus Whitm           5-02.00  
 11 Rickey Miller             11 Spencerport            5-02.00  
 15 Carl Laursen               9 Marcus Whitm           5-00.00  
 15 Frankie Bailey            12 John Marshal           5-00.00  
 -- Will Mangiamele           10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Austin Schessl             9 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Nate Brown                 9 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Tyler Kuhn                11 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Williams             12 Batavia               13-00.00  
  2 Ben Maxwell               12 Victor                13-00.00  
  3 Jake Callan               12 LeRoy                 11-06.00  
  4 Matt Foster               11 Waterloo              11-00.00  
  4 Chris Tylock              12 Penfield              11-00.00  
  4 Jacob Brown               12 Rush Henriet          11-00.00  
  7 Eldon Ortiz               12 Batavia               10-00.00  
  8 Andrew Guglielmo          10 Rush Henriet           9-06.00  
  9 Kyle Worden               12 LeRoy                  9-00.00  
  9 Danny Schumacher           9 Penfield               9-00.00  
 11 William Estey             10 Penfield               8-06.00  
 11 Anthony Mitchell          11 Spencerport            8-06.00  
 -- Kristoffer Molinari       12 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Peter Garrow              12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Josh Tyler                 9 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Michael Kist              12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Brian Matte               10 Rush Henriet                NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach Noll                 12 Victor                47-02.50  
  2 Stephan Ouelette          12 Brockport             45-02.50  
  3 James Soggs               11 Batavia               44-11.50  
  4 Wesley Hayes              11 North Rose W          44-09.50  
  5 Ian Gillens               11 Marion                43-08.00  
  6 Frank Donalds             11 Ne/Nw Coll P          42-11.00  
  7 Dameon Reeves             11 Batavia               42-00.50  
  8 Chad Kofahl               12 Victor                40-06.50  
  9 Derek Jonza               12 Red Creek             40-04.00  
 10 David Bannister           11 Brockport             40-01.50  
 11 Josh Saxton               11 Rush Henriet          39-00.00  
 12 David Kukfa               11 Penfield              38-11.50  
 13 Jeff Gloff                12 Brockport             38-09.50  
 14 DJ Mitchell               11 Brockport             38-07.00  
 15 Eliot Leubner             11 Rush Henriet          38-02.00  
 16 Christian Johnson          9 Victor                38-01.25  
 17 Tyler Hoye                12 Batavia               37-07.50  
 18 Valanti Marou             11 Rush Henriet          36-03.50  
 19 Matt Johnson              11 Victor                36-03.00  
 20 Ben Ellingham             11 Pittsford Me          35-11.50  
 21 Jacob Tyson               12 Batavia               35-11.25  
 22 John Johnson              12 Spencerport           35-09.50  
 23 Ed Gharzouzi              12 Victor                35-08.50  
 24 Colton Trammel            10 Victor                35-04.00  
 25 Tyler Kawalski            12 Penfield              35-00.50  
 26 Nolan Whittaker           10 Red Jacket            34-10.50  
 27 Jake Chapman              11 Rush Henriet          34-07.00  
 28 Ryan LaFountain           11 East Rochest          34-05.50  
 29 Jake Bocianski            12 Churchville-          34-00.25  
 30 Ben Baker                 12 Midlakes              33-11.00  
 31 Joe Ferreri               11 Marion                33-06.50  
 32 Jon Cappotelli            12 Cal-Mum               33-02.00  
 33 Walker Vivian             11 Brockport             32-11.50  
 34 Austin Casey              12 Churchville-          32-09.00  
 35 Sam Mitchell              11 Marion                32-00.50  
 36 Ryan Tolpa                10 Red Jacket            32-00.00  
 37 James Lynch               12 Pittsford Su          31-10.00  
 38 Taylor Frank              12 Pittsford Su          31-08.00  
 39 Dale Janes                12 Red Creek             29-08.50  
 40 Zachary Sheridan          10 Midlakes              24-07.00  
 41 Jalen Kingston             9 Waterloo              22-11.25  
 42 Thomas Gage                9 Waterloo              22-03.00