NAC Invit - 2/4/2012                              
                                St.Lawrence U.                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Haley Brust                9 Hilton                    8.04  
  2 Claire Wolters             9 Hilton                    8.54  
  2 Victoria Farina            9 Hilton                    8.54  
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asante Brown              12 Hilton                   45.14  
  2 Taylor McHenry            11 Hilton                   48.64  
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colleen Arnold            10 Hilton                 1:48.74  
  2 Samantha Stirpe            9 Hilton                 1:52.64  
  3 Sarah Jones               11 Hilton                 1:59.64  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenny Coleman              9 Hilton                 3:21.84  
  2 Marissa Powers             9 Hilton                 3:25.64  
  3 Victoria Grisdale         11 Hilton                 3:28.74  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon Page               9 Hilton                 5:08.44  
  2 Haley Keene               11 Hilton                 5:15.44  
  3 Victoria Grisdale         11 Hilton                 5:23.74  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Palmeri             9 Hilton                11:12.14  
  2 Haley Keene               11 Hilton                11:32.74  
  3 Monica Griffiths          12 Hilton                11:40.04  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellie Garno               11 Hilton                   10.14  
  2 Kayla Rissew              10 Hilton                   11.64  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton                                              2:00.74  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton                                              4:34.24  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton                                             10:13.54  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon Page               9 Hilton                 4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Haley Brust                9 Hilton                 4-04.00      1.32m 
  3 Victoria Farina            9 Hilton                 4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Women Long Jump Open pit
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellie Garno               11 Hilton                14-06.00      4.41m 
  2 Asante Brown              12 Hilton                14-04.00      4.36m 
  3 Jeanne Rivera             10 Hilton                 9-10.00      2.99m 
 
Women Triple Jump Open Pit
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellie Garno               11 Hilton                31-11.00      9.72m 
  2 Claire Wolters             9 Hilton                21-01.25      6.43m 
 
Women Shot Put 2 Flights
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tina Bourret              10 Hilton                23-01.50      7.04m 
  2 Victoria Farrell          11 Hilton                22-05.00      6.83m 
  3 Victoria Bourret          11 Hilton                22-03.00      6.78m 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeff Beauvais             11 Hilton                    7.14  
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinlan Joseph            12 Hilton                   39.24  
  2 Jared Sarlo               10 Hilton                   40.94  
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nigel Walker              12 Hilton                 1:25.04  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross Pirnie               11 Hilton                 2:45.14  
  2 Cam Peerenboom            10 Hilton                 2:56.14  
  3 Tyler Clayton             11 Hilton                 3:16.64  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross Pirnie               11 Hilton                 4:39.24  
  2 Corey Roth                12 Hilton                 4:46.44  
  3 Ryan Whitmarsh            11 Hilton                 5:09.94  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corey Roth                12 Hilton                10:19.44  
  2 Ryan Whitmarsh            11 Hilton                10:55.74  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pat Meyer                 12 Hilton                    7.64  
  2 Justin Contestabile       12 Hilton                    8.14  
  3 Jordan Caster             12 Hilton                    8.34  
  4 Nigel Walker              12 Hilton                    8.74  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton                                              1:40.04  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton                                              3:38.74  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Contestabile       12 Hilton                 5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Nathan Cassata            12 Hilton                 5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Tyler Coleman             12 Hilton                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 
Men Long Jump Open Pit
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Coleman             12 Hilton                16-09.00      5.10m 
  2 Nathan Cassata            12 Hilton                15-01.25      4.60m 
  3 Conor Firkins             10 Hilton                14-08.25      4.47m 
 
Men Triple Jump Open Pit
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pat Meyer                 12 Hilton                45-07.75     13.91m 
  2 AJ Cuddeback              11 Hilton                33-11.00     10.33m 
  3 Ryan Fowler               11 Hilton                33-08.25     10.26m 
 
Men Shot Put 3 Flights
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Podgers              12 Hilton                46-03.00     14.09m 
  2 David Zielinski           12 Hilton                39-05.50     12.02m 
  3 Bobby West                10 Hilton                28-06.50      8.69m