Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2012 07:41 PM
                           Trojan Invit - 4/21/2012                            
                                 Alexander HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Corretore, Allison        11 Williamsvill             17.97   3    492
  2 Sheridan, Terra           10 Honeoye Fall             19.43   3    351
  3 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                  20.17   3    288
  4 Held, Emmy                11 Honeoye Fall             20.62   3    253
  5 Luce, Lindsey              8 Attica                   21.51   3    189
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Kristen           10 Byron-Bergen             18.74   2    415
  2 Frost, Jackie              8 Geneseo                  19.04   1    387
  3 Crawford, Breyana          9 Alexander                20.65   1    251
  4 Nolan, Vickie             11 Geneseo                  20.89   2    233
  5 Kratzer, Brooke           12 Canisteo-Gre             21.46   2    192
  6 Maggiulli, Kristen        11 Byron-Bergen             22.56   2    125
  7 Rutigliano, Mary           9 Geneseo                  23.61   1     73
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Emily            12 Attica                   17.45   5 
  2 Handley, Alyssa           10 Alden                    17.91   5 
  3 Pollack, Maria            12 Williamsvill             18.05   5 
  4 Titus, Jenna              11 Honeoye Fall             18.33   4 
  5 Chamberlain, Lindsay      11 Attica                   18.84   4 
  6 Dispenza, Marissa          9 Batavia                  19.15   3 
  7 Itaya, Moe                11 Honeoye Fall             19.36   3 
  8 Shriber, Samantha         12 Alden                    19.87   4 
  9 Sullivan, Jessica          9 Honeoye Fall             19.96   2 
 10 Weber, Elizabeth          11 Attica                   20.73   3 
 11 Kiener, Bridget           10 Williamsvill             20.79   4 
 12 Schutt, Allysia           11 Alden                    20.95   1 
 13 Moeller, Melissa          11 Williamsvill             21.20   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deangelo, Jessica         10 Alexander                17.53   5 
  2 Duttweiler, Sarah         11 Pembroke                 17.71   5 
  3 Linton, Claire            10 Geneseo                  18.15   5 
  4 Cleveland, Erin           12 Pavilion Cen             18.69   3 
  5 Cook, Kassidy             10 Geneseo                  18.85   4 
  6 Reda-Kendrick, Eva        10 Pembroke                 19.72   4 
  7 Diskin, Tess               9 Notre Dame-B             20.50   3 
  8 Richardson, Ally           9 Byron-Bergen             20.55   1 
  9 Mortellaro, Grace         10 Notre Dame-B             20.75   3 
 10 Thater, Mellissa          12 Pavilion Cen             20.99   1 
 11 Browne, Audrey            10 Alexander                21.20   1 
 12 Ezard, Bethany             8 Byron-Bergen             21.36   2 
 13 Alvut, Emily              10 Alexander                21.63   2 
 14 McGiveron, Taylor          9 Pembroke                 22.28   2 
 15 Robbins, Ashley           10 Byron-Bergen             23.18   1 
 16 Fay, Randi                 8 Canisteo-Gre             23.25   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seeley, Jayce             11 LeRoy                    19.08   2    425
  2 McDonald, Jack             9 Honeoye Fall             19.46   3    393
  3 Tyrrel, Mason             11 Honeoye Fall             20.07   3    344
  4 Woyschner, Kerrick        11 St.Francis-(             21.08   3    269
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frost, Joe                11 Geneseo                  18.27   1    499
  2 Brown, Rob                11 Alexander                19.68   1    375
  3 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo                  19.74   1    370
  4 Seward, Ryan              12 Pembroke                 19.84   2    362
  5 Mini, Nick                12 Northstar Ch             20.51   2    310
  6 Sausner, Matt             12 Notre Dame-B             20.83   2    287
  7 Peace, Ryan               10 Geneseo                  21.91   1    214
 -- McGiveron, Morgan         11 Pembroke                    DQ   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Eric            12 Batavia                  15.65   4 
  2 Tremblay, Peter           12 St.Francis-(             17.13   4 
  3 Wells, Zachary            12 St.Francis-(             17.23   3 
  4 Johnson, Dylan            11 LeRoy                    17.71   3 
  5 Fitzgerald, Bill          12 St.Francis-(             17.83   3 
  6 Klier, Austin             12 Batavia                  19.52   3 
  7 Cius, Bryan               11 Alden                    20.39   2 
  8 Koelbl, Will               9 Alden                    21.92   1 
  9 Rehac, Dan                11 Alden                    21.95   1 
 10 Shuler, Colby             12 Honeoye Fall             22.59   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ohlson, DJ                10 Alexander                16.56   4 
  2 Patrick, David            12 Alexander                17.35   4 
  3 Calla, Luke               12 Notre Dame-B             17.57   4 
  4 Moeller, Rutger           12 Barker                   17.98   4 
  5 Cook, Jacob               10 Geneseo                  18.28   3 
  6 Smallwood, Jake           11 Pembroke                 19.29   2 
  7 Williamson, Luke          12 Canisteo-Gre             20.05   2 
  8 Caruso, Michael           11 Geneseo                  20.40   2 
  9 Callaghan, Thomas          9 Barker                   20.98   3 
 10 Kowalik, Chad             10 Byron-Bergen             21.54   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'C'                                          4:23.00   1 
  2 Williamsville North                                 4:33.68   2 
  3 Alden                                               4:35.44   2 
  4 Attica                                              4:36.95   2 
  5 Batavia                                             4:43.12   1 
  6 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  5:03.74   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:20.55   2 
  2 Geneseo                                             4:25.51   2 
  3 Alexander                                           4:28.36   1 
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  4:40.00   2 
  5 Pembroke                                            4:48.43   1 
  6 Cardinal Ohare                                      5:19.03   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   3:32.14   2 
  2 Batavia                                             3:42.48   2 
  3 Alden                                               3:44.38   2 
  4 Attica                                              4:44.55   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   3:43.91   2 
  2 Cardinal Ohare                                      3:51.21   1 
  3 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  3:53.19   1 
  4 Pembroke                                            3:53.59   1 
  5 Alexander                                           3:57.53   1 
  6 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  4:25.89   1 
 -- Barker                                                   DQ   2 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run Large
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paganelli, JT             11 Honeoye Fall           4:34.41  
  2 Hayes, Andrew             12 St.Francis-(           4:37.22  
  3 Leo, Patrick              11 Honeoye Fall           4:45.64  
  4 Pacholec, Ian             12 St.Francis-(           4:51.64  
  5 Demmer, Ty                10 Batavia                4:52.04  
  6 Rutan, Garrett            10 Alden                  5:03.98  
  7 O'Connor, Pat             12 Alden                  5:12.49  
  8 Woodworth, John           10 LeRoy                  5:14.18  
  9 Dilaura, Eric              9 Batavia                5:14.57  
 10 Niepsui, Chris            10 St.Francis-(           5:17.66  
 11 Harvey, Ryan               9 Alden                  5:25.32  
 12 Russell, Ryan             12 LeRoy                  5:32.92  
 13 Livermore, Matt           11 LeRoy                  5:41.07  
 14 Finnigan iii, Thomas      10 Attica                 5:43.58  
 15 Newman, Peter             12 Honeoye Fall           5:48.87  
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run Small
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Gabe           11 Geneseo                4:32.28  
  2 Burns, Patrick            12 Pembroke               4:44.29  
  3 Antolos, Jeffrey          11 Notre Dame-B           4:48.49  
  4 Chapin, Jon               12 Canisteo-Gre           4:51.34  
  5 Rudnik, Randi             11 Pembroke               4:55.71  
  6 Snyder, Chris             12 Alexander              4:56.03  
  7 Delamarter, Marc          12 Barker                 4:57.51  
  8 Richardson, Ethan         12 Pavilion Cen           5:02.48  
  9 Fischer, Andrew           12 Notre Dame-B           5:05.35  
 10 Schrenker, Robbie         10 Byron-Bergen           5:06.43  
 11 Prescott, Tyler           11 Pavilion Cen           5:09.21  
 12 Nickerson, Kevin          11 Byron-Bergen           5:12.79  
 13 Cruz, Sergio               9 Barker                 5:13.45  
 14 Williamson, Jacob          9 Canisteo-Gre           5:17.17  
 15 Merry, Alex               11 Canisteo-Gre           5:17.89  
 16 Webb, Casey                9 Barker                 5:19.61  
 17 Messerschmidt, Zach       10 Geneseo                5:24.46  
 18 Wolcott, Austin            9 Pavilion Cen           5:31.57  
 19 Blaszak, Austin           10 Pembroke               5:34.93  
 20 Ohlson, Andrew             9 Alexander              5:37.54  
 21 Czevwinski, Nick          11 Cardinal Oha           5:37.58  
 22 Veress, Chris             11 Cardinal Oha           5:39.45  
 23 Luttinger, Dan             9 Cardinal Oha           6:10.75  
 24 Hansen, Alex               8 Notre Dame-B           6:23.98  
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Batavia                                               54.93   2 
  2 Alden                                                 56.44   1 
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    56.89   2 
  4 Williamsville North                                   57.16   1 
  5 Attica                                                58.18   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barker                                                54.61   2 
  2 Alexander                                             55.25   2 
  3 Geneseo                                               56.68   2 
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood                                    56.99   2 
  5 Pembroke                                              58.88   1 
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  1:00.32   1 
  7 Cardinal Ohare                                      1:02.02   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St.Francis-(Buff)                                     45.14   2 
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    45.30   2 
  3 Alden                                                 47.00   1 
  4 Attica                                                55.85   1 
 -- Batavia                                                 DNF   2 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cardinal Ohare                                        48.72   1 
  2 Alexander                                             49.31   2 
  3 Geneseo                                               49.68   2 
  4 Pembroke                                              50.99   2 
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    51.26   1 
  6 Canisteo-Greenwood                                    52.22   1 
  7 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     52.80   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100.25 Meter Relay Throwers Large
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Attica                                              1:09.76   1 
 -- Batavia                                                  DQ   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100.25 Meter Relay Throwers Small
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  1:02.97   2 
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   1:03.35   2 
  3 Alexander                                           1:04.40   2 
  4 Cardinal Ohare                                      1:09.71   1 
  5 Pavilion Central                                    1:15.48   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100.25 Meter Relay Throwers Large
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Batavia                                               50.45   2 
  2 St.Francis-(Buff)                                     53.50   2 
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    54.60   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100.25 Meter Relay Throwers Small
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                               51.56   2 
  2 Alexander                                             54.34   2 
  3 Pavilion Central                                      55.31   1 
  4 Pembroke                                              56.37   2 
  5 Canisteo-Greenwood                                    56.59   2 
  6 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     58.56   1 
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  1:01.95   1 
  8 Cardinal Ohare                                      1:04.14   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 1500 Meter Run Large
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorogi, Danielle           9 Williamsvill           5:06.90  
  2 Mevorach, Martha          10 Honeoye Fall           5:23.96  
  3 Hanson, Jenna             11 Honeoye Fall           5:32.23  
  4 Chamberlain, Lindsay      11 Attica                 5:33.29  
  5 Wallace, Jackie            8 Alden                  5:45.39  
  6 Christopher, Samantha      9 Williamsvill           5:54.69  
  7 Schmidt, Lizzy             9 Williamsvill           5:57.42  
  8 Carter, Courtney          12 Attica                 6:29.83  
 
Event 12  Girls 1500 Meter Run Small
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valento, Liz              12 Pavilion Cen           5:01.20  
  2 Horn, Brianna             10 Geneseo                5:21.43  
  3 Clay, Charlene            10 Byron-Bergen           5:28.17  
  4 Ryan, Lindsay             10 Geneseo                5:31.30  
  5 Lovett, Kim               10 Byron-Bergen           5:33.74  
  6 Stearns, Paige            12 Alexander              5:33.95  
  7 Mason, Heather            11 Barker                 5:47.02  
  8 Harris, Sabrina            7 Barker                 5:47.35  
  9 Starczewski, Amanda       10 Pembroke               5:47.68  
 10 Donovan, Sarah            11 Byron-Bergen           5:48.16  
 11 Phillips, Sammi           10 Pembroke               5:48.48  
 12 Warner, Anna               9 Notre Dame-B           5:48.52  
 13 Feenaughty, Amber         10 Geneseo                5:51.54  
 14 Toenjes, Sameera          12 Cardinal Oha           5:56.00  
 15 Tillman, Alexandra        12 Barker                 5:57.21  
 16 Doherty, Megan            10 Pavilion Cen           6:05.26  
 17 Neumeister, Emily         10 Cardinal Oha           6:19.54  
 18 Strollo-DiCenso, Serena    7 Notre Dame-B           6:23.43  
 19 Seaman, Lauretta          11 Canisteo-Gre           6:28.62  
 20 Hanley, Ciera             10 Pembroke               6:32.27  
 21 Doran, Jordyn              9 Pavilion Cen           7:04.16  
 22 Sherman, Emily             8 Notre Dame-B           7:12.45  
 23 Campbell-Dennis, Augene   10 Canisteo-Gre           8:03.83  
 -- Talsky, Kali               9 Cardinal Oha               DNF  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dorogi, Rachel            12 Williamsvill           1:04.43   7 
  2 Woodworth, Christina      11 LeRoy                  1:06.11   6 
  3 Gosdeck, Marisa           10 Alden                  1:06.93   7 
  4 Hill, Kelsey              11 Batavia                1:07.56   5 
  5 Materise, Ashley          12 Williamsvill           1:09.26   2 
  6 Hubregsen, Meg            10 Honeoye Fall           1:10.25   5 
  7 O'Leary, Shannon          10 Honeoye Fall           1:10.39   2 
  8 Dominesey, Hannah         11 Attica                 1:10.49   5 
  9 Barvian, Chelsea           9 Attica                 1:11.31   3 
 10 Downs, Chelsey            11 Attica                 1:11.81   3 
 11 Kiener, Bridget           10 Williamsvill           1:12.32   3 
 12 Ferrara, Madi              9 Honeoye Fall           1:12.48   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dewart, Eliza             12 Barker                 1:02.74   7 
  2 Larnard, Andrea           10 Canisteo-Gre           1:04.75   7 
  3 Moynihan, Megan           10 Geneseo                1:04.79   6 
  4 Shilvock, Abigail         11 Alexander              1:06.70   6 
  5 Taylor, Leah              11 Alexander              1:07.23   5 
  6 Sharick, Danielle         10 Pembroke               1:07.64   4 
  7 Olverd, Laura             10 Geneseo                1:07.68   4 
  8 Fore, Nicole              11 Byron-Bergen           1:08.65   6 
  9 Clare, Gabriella           9 Barker                 1:09.04   5 
 10 Mason, Caitlyn             8 Barker                 1:09.34   4 
 11 Moser, Rylee               9 Pembroke               1:10.20   3 
 12 Marley-Hill, McKenna      11 Pavilion Cen           1:11.11   4 
 13 Groff, Megan              10 Pembroke               1:11.22   2 
 14 Bleier, Abigail            9 Notre Dame-B           1:12.70   3 
 15 Kobel, Rachel             11 Byron-Bergen           1:13.10   6 
 16 Cleveland, Erin           12 Pavilion Cen           1:13.39   3 
 17 Stanford, Elaina          10 Canisteo-Gre           1:14.31   2 
 18 Sauer, Amanda              9 Pavilion Cen           1:17.86   1 
 19 Moreland, Paige            9 Geneseo                1:17.99   2 
 20 Hackett, Haley             8 Canisteo-Gre           1:19.91   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buccieri, Dominic         12 St.Francis-(             51.30   7 
  2 Weyrough, Darrick         11 St.Francis-(             52.19   7 
  3 Wilkes, Trevor            12 Honeoye Fall             53.19   7 
  4 Matthews, Cole            11 Honeoye Fall             54.40   7 
  5 Richter, Jeff             12 Honeoye Fall             55.40   5 
  6 Wilmoth, Mike             12 LeRoy                    55.91   6 
  7 Abdella, Trey             11 Batavia                  56.35   6 
  8 Vogt, Sam                 11 Alden                    57.54   5 
  9 Tasker, Tap               12 St.Francis-(             57.63   5 
 10 Aldinger, Scott           11 Alden                    57.77   5 
 11 Woodworth, Jeff           11 LeRoy                    58.20   3 
 12 Arnold, Max                5 Alden                    58.28   6 
 13 Curtis, Luke              11 Attica                 1:01.53   4 
 14 Finnigan iii, Thomas      10 Attica                 1:03.60   3 
 15 Barber, Travis            11 Attica                 1:05.75   2 
 16 Burg, Alex                 8 Attica                x1:08.56   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scheving, Tyler           12 Barker                   50.13   7 
  2 Jones, Brett              12 Pembroke                 53.27   7 
  3 Chapin, Jon               12 Canisteo-Gre             54.32   6 
  4 Ezard, Ben                11 Byron-Bergen             56.09   5 
  5 Carlson, Arron            11 Notre Dame-B             57.14   6 
  6 Colvin, Roy               12 Pavilion Cen             58.95   3 
  7 Bender, Jordan            11 Barker                   59.02   5 
  8 Magin, Andrew             11 Byron-Bergen             59.03   4 
  9 Solomonidis, Jimmy        10 Pavilion Cen             59.73   2 
 10 Carlson, Justin            9 Notre Dame-B           1:00.80   3 
 11 Misiak, Spencer            9 Notre Dame-B           1:02.46   3 
 12 Cullinan, Dean            12 Pembroke               1:02.70   4 
 13 Callahan, Christian       11 Byron-Bergen           1:03.03   3 
 14 Klinkbeil, Jason           9 Alexander              1:03.67   2 
 15 Adams, Warren              9 Canisteo-Gre           1:03.87   4 
 16 Brown, Maurice            10 Cardinal Oha           1:04.75   4 
 17 Ollbrich, Till            12 Canisteo-Gre           1:08.27   1 
 18 Durkee, Jordan             9 Alexander              1:08.70   2 
 19 Rees, Ian                 12 Cardinal Oha           1:10.19   1 
 20 Slenker, Thomas            9 Alexander              1:12.33   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 3200 Meter Run Large
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roach, Cooper             12 Honeoye Fall           9:41.09  
  2 Brunett, Joe              12 Honeoye Fall          10:11.51  
  3 Schaffstall, Alex         12 St.Francis-(          10:16.30  
  4 Bliemeister, Edwin        12 Alden                 10:31.48  
  5 Lawlor, John              11 Honeoye Fall          10:33.73  
  6 Minotti, Matt             10 Alden                 11:01.84  
  7 Bliemeister, Gene         10 Alden                 11:20.20  
  8 Brady, Ben                11 St.Francis-(          11:37.58  
 
Event 15  Boys 3200 Meter Run Small
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Antolos, Jeffrey          11 Notre Dame-B          10:12.30  
  2 Rodriguez, Devon          12 Geneseo               10:18.85  
  3 Rudnik, Randi             11 Pembroke              10:45.69  
  4 Burns, Patrick            12 Pembroke              10:48.18  
  5 Prescott, Tyler           11 Pavilion Cen          10:50.57  
  6 Cruz, Sergio               9 Barker                10:51.37  
  7 Snyder, Chris             12 Alexander             11:01.35  
  8 Schrenker, Robbie         10 Byron-Bergen          11:11.95  
  9 Fischer, Andrew           12 Notre Dame-B          11:18.40  
 10 Lanphear, Pete            12 Byron-Bergen          11:40.16  
 11 Williamson, Jacob          9 Canisteo-Gre          11:40.45  
 12 Martin, Sam               10 Pavilion Cen          11:45.49  
 13 Hathaway, Haydan          10 Barker                11:46.93  
 14 Webb, Casey                9 Barker                11:47.05  
 15 Reiner, Ben               11 Pembroke              11:49.07  
 16 Donovan, Sean              9 Byron-Bergen          11:55.96  
 17 Raffel, Dylan              9 Alexander             11:58.54  
 18 Fuller, Ryan              10 Notre Dame-B          12:15.70  
 19 Wade, Devan                9 Canisteo-Gre          12:25.83  
 20 Veress, Chris             11 Cardinal Oha          12:45.58  
 21 Martin, Nick              10 Pavilion Cen          13:00.96  
 22 Czevwinski, Nick          11 Cardinal Oha          13:02.67  
 23 Quackenbush, Foster       10 Alexander             15:10.35  
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hammer, Maddie            10 Williamsvill             13.82   7 
  2 Boyd, Kristen              9 Batavia                  14.10   7 
  3 Balduf, Amanda            11 Batavia                  14.14   7 
  4 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Williamsvill             14.33   7 
  5 O'Flynn, Riley             9 Honeoye Fall             14.81   4 
  6 Hrynczak, Alyssa          10 Alden                    15.02   4 
  7 Lupinetti, Lilly          10 Honeoye Fall             15.05   5 
  8 Babbitt, Jenna            11 LeRoy                    15.07   4 
  9 Allein, Abby               9 Attica                   15.17   5 
 10 Dominesey, Hannah         11 Attica                   15.44   5 
 11 Cimato, Abigail           11 Williamsvill             15.51   3 
 12 Bliemeister, Erin          9 Alden                    15.58   3 
 13 Johncox, Shelby           10 Attica                   15.85   2 
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flegal, Kelsi              9 Barker                   13.74   7 
  2 Shilvock, Abigail         11 Alexander                14.48   5 
  3 Hartman, Cassie            8 Byron-Bergen             14.53   7 
  4 Lynch, Kelly               9 Geneseo                  14.64   6 
  5 Zaepfel, Kimberly         11 Barker                   14.71   4 
  6 Vereecken, Caity           9 Byron-Bergen             14.89   6 
  7 Chapin, Ali               12 Canisteo-Gre             14.95   3 
  8 Duttweiler, Hannah         8 Pembroke                 15.11   6 
  9 Kilmer, Erica             11 Canisteo-Gre             15.12   3 
 10 Patterson, Emma            8 Pembroke                 15.15   6 
 11 Crook, Savanah            12 Canisteo-Gre             15.43   3 
 12 Clare, Gabriella           9 Barker                   15.68   4 
 13 Olari, Natalie             9 Cardinal Oha             15.89   5 
 14 Welch, Madison            11 Geneseo                  16.19   2 
 15 Moulton, Natalie           9 Notre Dame-B             16.44   2 
 16 Robinson, Mikaeli          9 Geneseo                  16.48   2 
 17 Diskin, Alison            11 Notre Dame-B             16.48   2 
 18 Pierce, Tamiya             9 Cardinal Oha             16.64   5 
 19 Mott, Trish               11 Cardinal Oha             17.08   1 
 20 Gerhardy, Lexie            8 Notre Dame-B             17.70   1 
 21 Dudek, Alivia              9 Alexander                17.77   1 
 22 Farrell, Marilla           9 Pavilion Cen             17.78   1 
 23 Draper, Kaitlin           11 Pavilion Cen             18.81   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kershner, Kevin           12 Honeoye Fall             11.27   6 
  2 Hall, Jordan              12 Alden                    11.92   6 
  3 Kawelerski, Steve         12 St.Francis-(             12.07   5 
  4 Johnson, Dylan            11 LeRoy                    12.18   6 
  5 Wells, Zachary            12 St.Francis-(             12.22   5 
  6 Cooper, Shawn              9 Alden                    12.29   6 
  7 Dolan, Robert             12 St.Francis-(             12.33   4 
  8 Stevenson, Brandon        10 Batavia                  12.38   5 
  9 Janiszeski, Joe           10 Alden                    12.46   4 
 10 Lacz, Trevor               9 Honeoye Fall             12.68   3 
 11 Wilkes, Josh              10 Honeoye Fall             13.44   3 
 12 Barber, Travis            11 Attica                   14.30   1 
 13 Burg, Alex                 8 Attica                   15.80   2 
 14 Ott, Samuel                9 Attica                   15.84   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hawkes, Brady             12 Northstar Ch             11.72   5 
  2 Henderson, Cory           12 Pembroke                 12.03   6 
  3 Park, Soo Young           12 Cardinal Oha             12.07   5 
  4 Haight, Josh              12 Barker                   12.35   6 
  5 Luckman, Mitch               Barker                   12.57   5 
  6 Bartello, Joe             10 Alexander                12.67   4 
  7 Whitmore, Alex            11 Geneseo                  12.69   3 
  8 DiFrancesco, Anthony      11 Cardinal Oha             12.89   4 
  9 DeBellis, Jake            11 Notre Dame-B             13.19   3 
 10 Brunning, Tyler           10 Pembroke                 13.26   2 
 11 Worgo, Kyle               11 Notre Dame-B             13.77   2 
 12 Johnson, Jimmy            11 Notre Dame-B             13.80   2 
 13 Gohlman, Paul             12 Geneseo                  14.15   3 
 14 Evan, Lehman               9 Canisteo-Gre             14.57   2 
 15 Knapp, Matt               10 Byron-Bergen             14.66   1 
 16 Darby, Deven              10 Pavilion Cen             14.70   1 
 17 Kieffer, Alex             10 Pavilion Cen             14.94   1 
 18 Cottman, Spencer          10 Pavilion Cen             15.46   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 3000 Meter Run Large
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole, Hannah              11 Honeoye Fall          10:46.26  
  2 Driscoll, Alanna          10 LeRoy                 11:50.67  
  3 Corey, Colleen            11 Honeoye Fall          12:12.55  
  4 Pralow, Kara               9 Alden                 12:17.28  
  5 Shaw, Mikaela             11 Attica                12:25.41  
  6 Cassidy, Kaylee            9 Batavia               12:36.67  
  7 Stockshlader, Natalie      9 Attica                12:45.91  
  8 Chertack, Allison         11 Williamsvill          12:57.71  
  9 Wallace, Jackie            8 Alden                 13:02.84  
 10 Copeland, Kennedy          9 Williamsvill          13:12.85  
 11 Hall, Katie               12 Honeoye Fall          13:24.66  
 12 Burns, Katie               9 Williamsvill          13:51.23  
 
Event 18  Girls 3000 Meter Run Small
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miskell, Anna             10 Geneseo               11:41.09  
  2 Moskal, Raelynn           10 Alexander             12:12.33  
  3 Bailey, Morgan            10 Geneseo               12:20.62  
  4 Donovan, Sarah            11 Byron-Bergen          12:24.46  
  5 Warner, Anna               9 Notre Dame-B          12:37.78  
  6 Harris, Sabrina            7 Barker                12:39.60  
  7 Starczewski, Amanda       10 Pembroke              12:51.52  
  8 Haigh, Natalie             9 Geneseo               13:05.17  
  9 McGinnis, Shelby           8 Notre Dame-B          13:17.35  
 10 Peters, Kristin           10 Pembroke              13:44.06  
 11 Slawinski, Kali           10 Pembroke              15:27.00  
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chamberlain, Lindsay      11 Attica                 1:12.96   5 
  2 Lazarov, Victoria          9 Williamsvill           1:17.62   3 
  3 Titus, Jenna              11 Honeoye Fall           1:18.04   4 
  4 Kehl, Whitney             11 Attica                 1:20.00   4 
  5 Kiener, Bridget           10 Williamsvill           1:20.07   3 
  6 Shriber, Samantha         12 Alden                  1:20.34   4 
  7 Dispenza, Marissa          9 Batavia                1:21.11   4 
  8 Hanson, Jenna             11 Honeoye Fall           1:21.26   4 
  9 Itaya, Moe                11 Honeoye Fall           1:21.34   2 
 10 Handley, Alyssa           10 Alden                  1:21.67   5 
 11 Moeller, Melissa          11 Williamsvill           1:23.07   3 
 12 Courtney, Cybulski         9 Alden                  1:23.13   2 
 13 Weber, Elizabeth          11 Attica                 1:28.81   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Linton, Claire            10 Geneseo                1:15.46   5 
  2 Lovett, Kim               10 Byron-Bergen           1:16.45   5 
  3 Hooker, Darien             8 Canisteo-Gre           1:17.94   4 
  4 Thater, Mellissa          12 Pavilion Cen           1:24.70   3 
  5 Wolfley, Katie            10 Alexander              1:25.08   3 
  6 Alvut, Emily              10 Alexander              1:27.66   3 
  7 Reda-Kendrick, Eva        10 Pembroke               1:29.56   2 
  8 Holland, Heather          11 Byron-Bergen           1:31.29   1 
  9 McGiveron, Taylor          9 Pembroke               1:32.42   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tremblay, Peter           12 St.Francis-(           1:01.87   5 
  2 Fitzgerald, Bill          12 St.Francis-(           1:03.19   5 
  3 Laird, Jon                12 Batavia                1:04.78   5 
  4 Klier, Austin             12 Batavia                1:07.08   4 
  5 Carter, Kylan             11 LeRoy                  1:07.15   2 
  6 Cius, Bryan               11 Alden                  1:07.16   2 
  7 Rehac, Dan                11 Alden                  1:09.32   5 
  8 Shuler, Colby             12 Honeoye Fall           1:09.95   3 
  9 Ortiz, Eldon              12 Batavia                1:11.06   4 
 10 Koelbl, Will               9 Alden                  1:12.86   3 
 11 Brunett, Joe              12 Honeoye Fall           1:18.54   3 
 12 Ott, Samuel                9 Attica                 1:34.25   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Platt, Jed                12 Barker                   58.67   5 
  2 Riggs, Branden            10 Alexander              1:05.86   4 
  3 Ezard, Ben                11 Byron-Bergen           1:06.40   5 
  4 Carlson, Arron            11 Notre Dame-B           1:06.55   4 
  5 Nickerson, Kevin          11 Byron-Bergen           1:08.45   3 
  6 Messerschmidt, Zach       10 Geneseo                1:08.73   2 
  7 Smallwood, Jake           11 Pembroke               1:09.18   4 
  8 Williamson, Luke          12 Canisteo-Gre           1:09.92   3 
  9 Kowalik, Chad             10 Byron-Bergen           1:10.88   2 
 10 Martin, Sam               10 Pavilion Cen           1:13.63   3 
 11 Callaghan, Thomas          9 Barker                 1:13.78   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Large
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamsville North                                 4:42.78  
  2 Attica                                              5:11.01  
  3 Alden                                               5:25.04  
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Small
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:41.19  
  2 Pembroke                                            5:05.39  
  3 Alexander                                           5:08.56  
  4 Geneseo                                             5:26.24  
  5 Barker                                              5:27.58  
  6 Cardinal Ohare                                      5:36.25  
  7 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  5:37.40  
  8 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  6:04.72  
  9 Pavilion Central                                    6:08.27  
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Large
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             4:02.88  
  2 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   4:05.60  
  3 Alden                                               4:11.76  
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Small
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                            4:24.40  
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:24.92  
  3 Barker                                              4:25.69  
  4 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:28.44  
  5 Geneseo                                             4:42.21  
  6 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  4:43.59  
  7 Alexander                                           4:46.98  
  8 Pavilion Central                                    4:48.51  
  9 Cardinal Ohare                                      5:02.90  
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Large
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Engel, Katie              12 Honeoye Fall           2:24.69  
  2 Douglas, Riley             9 Honeoye Fall           2:33.59  
  3 Dorogi, Rachel            12 Williamsvill           2:35.34  
  4 Lauricella, Julianna      10 LeRoy                  2:37.26  
  5 Williams, Jenna           10 Honeoye Fall           2:40.92  
  6 Schwan, Rebecca            9 LeRoy                  2:42.85  
  7 Ziegler, Emily            12 Attica                 2:43.08  
  8 Kindig, Alexis            10 Batavia                2:44.07  
  9 Wallace, Jenna            11 Alden                  2:49.33  
 10 Christopher, Samantha      9 Williamsvill           2:50.41  
 11 Pitcher, Mica              9 Batavia                2:56.08  
 12 Schmidt, Lizzy             9 Williamsvill           2:59.73  
 13 Carter, Courtney          12 Attica                 3:10.66  
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Small
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Sam                9 Byron-Bergen           2:42.54  
  2 Clay, Charlene            10 Byron-Bergen           2:42.86  
  3 Stearns, Paige            12 Alexander              2:45.27  
  4 Larnard, Andrea           10 Canisteo-Gre           2:51.78  
  5 Elizabeth, Luckman         9 Barker                 2:52.06  
  6 Phillips, Sammi           10 Pembroke               2:54.88  
  7 Simons, Laura              8 Canisteo-Gre           2:55.28  
  8 Tillman, Alexandra        12 Barker                 2:57.30  
  9 Mason, Heather            11 Barker                 2:57.86  
 10 Foeller, Danielle          9 Byron-Bergen           3:01.53  
 11 Doherty, Megan            10 Pavilion Cen           3:04.52  
 12 Anderson, Alita            9 Geneseo                3:17.28  
 13 Hackett, Haley             8 Canisteo-Gre           3:21.13  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Large
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthews, Cole            11 Honeoye Fall           2:09.98  
  2 Bruno, Christian          12 St.Francis-(           2:12.66  
  3 Richter, Jeff             12 Honeoye Fall           2:13.41  
  4 Turner, Sean              11 Alden                  2:13.73  
  5 Arnold, Max                5 Alden                  2:17.42  
  6 Maroney, Mike             11 St.Francis-(           2:20.72  
  7 Laird, Brian              11 Batavia                2:21.03  
  8 Li, Jiuru                 12 Honeoye Fall           2:23.83  
  9 Curtis, Luke              11 Attica                 2:26.53  
 10 Taylor, Mike              11 St.Francis-(           2:26.85  
 11 Dilaura, Eric              9 Batavia                2:30.41  
 12 Finnigan iii, Thomas      10 Attica                 2:32.00  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Small
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scheving, Tyler           12 Barker                 2:03.97  
  2 Rodriguez, Gabe           11 Geneseo                2:04.73  
  3 Remchuk, Aaron            11 Canisteo-Gre           2:13.84  
  4 Hoock, Jesse              12 Cardinal Oha           2:14.18  
  5 Delamarter, Marc          12 Barker                 2:15.01  
  6 Bender, Jordan            11 Barker                 2:19.42  
  7 Richardson, Ethan         12 Pavilion Cen           2:19.65  
  8 Nickerson, Kevin          11 Byron-Bergen           2:20.45  
  9 Cory, Dylan               10 Notre Dame-B           2:20.94  
 10 Merry, Alex               11 Canisteo-Gre           2:21.87  
 11 Herrick, Tyler            11 Canisteo-Gre           2:21.90  
 12 Burns, Christian          11 Pembroke               2:22.45  
 13 Wolcott, Austin            9 Pavilion Cen           2:26.32  
 14 Colvin, Roy               12 Pavilion Cen           2:26.35  
 15 Richardson, Jacob         12 Alexander              2:30.86  
 16 Meidel, Dave              12 Cardinal Oha           2:38.67  
 17 Fix, Dylan                 9 Notre Dame-B           2:41.49  
 18 Misiak, Brad               7 Notre Dame-B           2:43.20  
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Held, Emmy                11 Honeoye Fall           2:38.74     587
  2 Luce, Lindsey              8 Attica                 2:55.29     410
  3 Sheridan, Terra           10 Honeoye Fall           3:00.06     365
  4 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                3:00.62     359
  5 Corretore, Allison        11 Williamsvill           3:09.54     282
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frost, Jackie              8 Geneseo                2:50.32     460
  2 Bailey, Kristen           10 Byron-Bergen           2:53.71     426
  3 Nolan, Vickie             11 Geneseo                2:59.44     370
  4 Kratzer, Brooke           12 Canisteo-Gre           3:04.44     325
  5 Maggiulli, Kristen        11 Byron-Bergen           3:08.06     294
  6 Rutigliano, Mary           9 Geneseo                3:08.71     288
  7 Crawford, Breyana          9 Alexander              3:17.17     222
 
Event 26  Boys 1500 Meter Run Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woyschner, Kerrick        11 St.Francis-(           4:46.83     638
  2 Tyrrel, Mason             11 Honeoye Fall           4:56.15     582
  3 Seeley, Jayce             11 LeRoy                  5:03.88     538
  4 McDonald, Jack             9 Honeoye Fall           5:18.07     460
 
Event 26  Boys 1500 Meter Run Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mini, Nick                12 Northstar Ch           4:50.38     616
  2 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo                5:07.94     515
  3 Peace, Ryan               10 Geneseo                5:09.11     508
  4 Frost, Joe                11 Geneseo                5:10.26     502
  5 Sausner, Matt             12 Notre Dame-B           5:24.36     428
  6 McGiveron, Morgan         11 Pembroke               5:29.62     401
  7 Seward, Ryan              12 Pembroke               5:30.96     395
  8 Brown, Rob                11 Alexander              6:25.39     170
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hammer, Maddie            10 Williamsvill             28.08   7 
  2 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Williamsvill             30.26   5 
  3 Ferrara, Madi              9 Honeoye Fall             30.42   5 
  4 O'Flynn, Riley             9 Honeoye Fall             30.97   4 
  5 Borynski, Brea            10 Alden                    31.02   5 
  6 Jerge, Amanda              9 Honeoye Fall             31.75   3 
  7 Bliemeister, Erin          9 Alden                    31.92   4 
  8 Cimato, Abigail           11 Williamsvill             32.15   3 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dewart, Eliza             12 Barker                   28.03   7 
  2 Lovett, Lindsey            9 Byron-Bergen             28.39   7 
  3 Nagel, Kate                9 Byron-Bergen             29.63   6 
  4 Flegal, Kelsi              9 Barker                   29.81   6 
  5 Hopper, Hailey             9 Geneseo                  30.44   6 
  6 Loquasto, Aubrey          11 Canisteo-Gre             30.57   6 
  7 Vereecken, Caity           9 Byron-Bergen             30.74   5 
  8 Dibble, Jill              11 Pembroke                 32.57   2 
  9 Meland, Brandi            10 Pembroke                 32.60   1 
 10 Crook, Savanah            12 Canisteo-Gre             32.81   1 
 11 Welch, Madison            11 Geneseo                  33.30   3 
 12 Cook, Kassidy             10 Geneseo                  33.34   4 
 13 Sherman, April            10 Canisteo-Gre             33.48   2 
 14 Smith, Olivia              9 Alexander                33.60   3 
 15 Moulton, Natalie           9 Notre Dame-B             34.48   2 
 16 Rynkowski, Felicia        10 Alexander                37.13   1 
 17 Gerhardy, Lexie            8 Notre Dame-B             39.53   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kershner, Kevin           12 Honeoye Fall             23.04   7 
  2 Wilkes, Trevor            12 Honeoye Fall             23.66   7 
  3 Williams, Eric            12 Batavia                  23.74   7 
  4 Buccieri, Dominic         12 St.Francis-(             24.16   7 
  5 Weyrough, Darrick         11 St.Francis-(             24.20   6 
  6 Kawelerski, Steve         12 St.Francis-(             24.97   7 
  7 Noble, Mitch              11 Batavia                  25.00   6 
  8 Cooper, Shawn              9 Alden                    25.14   5 
  9 Hall, Jordan              12 Alden                    25.31   6 
 10 Janiszeski, Joe           10 Alden                    25.76   4 
 11 Abdella, Trey             11 Batavia                  26.33   4 
 12 Barber, Travis            11 Attica                   29.65   1 
 13 Burg, Alex                 8 Attica                   32.26   1 
 14 Ott, Samuel                9 Attica                   35.04   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hawkes, Brady             12 Northstar Ch             24.05   6 
  2 Henderson, Cory           12 Pembroke                 24.60   7 
  3 Gonzalez, Jared           10 Cardinal Oha             24.85   6 
  4 Ramsey, Matt              12 Byron-Bergen             25.02   5 
  5 Laidlaw, Kyle             12 Geneseo                  26.16   4 
  6 Bartello, Joe             10 Alexander                26.44   5 
  7 Greenwald, Kolbe          10 Barker                   26.59   3 
  8 Naylor, Brandon           10 Byron-Bergen             26.73   4 
  9 Maychoss, Dylan           10 Pembroke                 26.89   3 
 10 Luckman, Mitch               Barker                   27.16   6 
 11 Dart, Aaron               10 Byron-Bergen             27.18   2 
 12 Hughes, Chase              9 Notre Dame-B             27.31   2 
 13 Misiak, Spencer            9 Notre Dame-B             27.43   3 
 14 Kolmetz, Jared             9 Pembroke                 27.53   2 
 15 Booth, Nathan              5 Canisteo-Gre             27.75   3 
 16 Pisarski, Carter           9 Barker                   28.43   4 
 17 Fiamingo, Frankie         10 Canisteo-Gre             32.48   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Large
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                 10:28.19  
  2 Williamsville North                                11:08.64  
  3 Attica                                             11:19.47  
  4 Alden                                              12:09.07  
 
Event 29  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                            10:38.14  
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                  11:00.63  
  3 Alexander                                          11:19.45  
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood                                 11:53.84  
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                 12:42.67  
  6 Pembroke                                           13:36.84  
 
Event 30  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  8:27.58  
  2 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   8:40.19  
  3 Alden                                               9:15.42  
  4 LeRoy                                               9:36.37  
 
Event 30  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                            9:07.28  
  2 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  9:52.05  
  3 Alexander                                          10:02.74  
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood                                 10:16.17  
 
Event 33  Boys High Jump Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              10 LeRoy                  6-05.00      1.95m 
  2 Clifford, Joe             12 St.Francis-(           5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Tehan, Cody               12 St.Francis-(           5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Cooper, Shawn              9 Alden                  5-04.00      1.62m 
  5 Chenault, Malachi          8 Batavia                5-02.00      1.57m 
  6 O'Connor, Pat             12 Alden                 J5-02.00      1.57m 
  7 Wilkes, Josh              10 Honeoye Fall           4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Peek, Bryan               10 St.Francis-(          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Laskett, Jarrett           9 Batavia                   5.00      0.12m 
 
Event 33  Boys High Jump Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Brett              12 Pembroke               6-05.00      1.95m 
  2 Ohlson, DJ                10 Alexander              5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Rollins, Bryan            10 Geneseo                5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Thompson, Chance          12 Canisteo-Gre           5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Blaszak, Austin           10 Pembroke               5-02.00      1.57m 
  6 Herrick, Tyler            11 Canisteo-Gre          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  7 Moeller, Bryce            10 Barker                J5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Wright, Clint             11 Alexander              4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Webb, Casey                9 Barker                 4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Naylor, Brandon           10 Byron-Bergen           4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Markowski, Jesse          11 Alexander              4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Rice, Alec                 9 Geneseo                     NH            
 -- Haight, Jake              10 Barker                      NH            
 
Event 34  Girls High Jump Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson, Lauren            10 Williamsvill           5-03.00      1.60m 
  2 Ziegler, Emily            12 Attica                 4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 O'Connor, Callie          11 Alden                  4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 Alonge, Deanna            10 Williamsvill           4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 Wallace, Jenna            11 Alden                  4-04.00      1.32m 
  5 O'Leary, Shannon          10 Honeoye Fall           4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Goodrum, Champagne        11 Honeoye Fall          J4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Sharpe, Natalie            9 Batavia                4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Yoerg, Megan               9 Alden                  4-02.00      1.27m 
 10 Guthrie, Lydia            12 Honeoye Fall          J4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Awolesi, Monilola         11 Williamsvill                NH            
 
Event 34  Girls High Jump Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Jaylea             10 Alexander              4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Thater, Mellissa          12 Pavilion Cen           4-02.00      1.27m 
  3 Duttweiler, Sarah         11 Pembroke              J4-02.00      1.27m 
  3 Wolfley, Katie            10 Alexander             J4-02.00      1.27m 
  3 Olverd, Laura             10 Geneseo               J4-02.00      1.27m 
  6 Mason, Heather            11 Barker                J4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Ezard, Bethany             8 Byron-Bergen           3-10.00      1.16m 
  7 Miller, Shelby            10 Geneseo                3-10.00      1.16m 
  9 Mason, Caitlyn             8 Barker                J3-10.00      1.16m 
 -- Geissler, MacKenzie       10 Pembroke                    NH            
 
Event 35  Boys Shot Put Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reeves, Dameon            11 Batavia               46-04.00     14.12m 
  2 Weldon, Jack              12 Honeoye Fall          44-07.50     13.60m 
  3 Bunk, Jason               11 Alden                 43-09.50     13.34m 
  4 Sosnowski, Ryan           12 Alden                 43-01.00     13.13m 
  5 Soggs, James              11 Batavia               42-01.00     12.82m 
  6 Hoh, Ryan                 10 Honeoye Fall          40-11.00     12.47m 
  7 Izzo, Nick                12 Honeoye Fall          40-05.50     12.33m 
  8 Martinez, Francisco       12 Batavia               38-11.50     11.87m 
  9 Denecke, John             12 St.Francis-(          35-11.00     10.94m 
 10 Feitshans, Eric           10 Alden                 35-06.00     10.82m 
 11 Smolinski, Jacob          11 St.Francis-(          34-03.00     10.43m 
 12 Mangino, Dan              12 St.Francis-(          34-00.00     10.36m 
 13 Carter, Kylan             11 LeRoy                 32-08.00      9.95m 
 14 Novak, Joe                12 LeRoy                 30-03.00      9.22m 
 15 Rudgers, Alton            11 Attica                24-03.50      7.40m 
 
Event 35  Boys Shot Put Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duermeyer, Joe            12 Pembroke              42-01.00     12.82m 
  2 Voelker, Justin           12 Barker                40-09.00     12.42m 
  3 Bachman, Nicholas         11 Barker                40-03.50     12.28m 
  4 Franclemont, Zak          12 Pembroke              37-07.50     11.46m 
  5 Harris, Stephen           12 Barker                34-10.00     10.61m 
  6 Schmitt, Richie           12 Byron-Bergen          33-09.00     10.28m 
  7 Buchan, Forrest           12 Geneseo               32-11.00     10.03m 
  8 Hagan, Jordan             12 Pembroke              32-09.00      9.98m 
  9 Rice, Donnie              11 Geneseo               31-10.25      9.70m 
 10 Jansen, Tyler              9 Cardinal Oha          31-09.00      9.67m 
 11 Bissell, JD               11 Alexander             30-09.00      9.37m 
 12 Fay, Tyler                 9 Canisteo-Gre          30-04.50      9.25m 
 13 Caruso, Michael           11 Geneseo               28-06.00      8.68m 
 14 Spear, James              11 Notre Dame-B          28-04.00      8.63m 
 15 Utter, Cory                9 Byron-Bergen          27-08.00      8.43m 
 15 Defelice, Brad            11 Pavilion Cen          27-08.00      8.43m 
 17 Ellingham, Josh           10 Byron-Bergen          27-06.00      8.38m 
 18 Szymanski, Matthew        10 Alexander             25-02.00      7.67m 
 19 Spear, Patrick             9 Notre Dame-B          24-05.00      7.44m 
 20 Spagna, Mike               9 Cardinal Oha          23-09.50      7.25m 
 21 Croom, Kris                9 Cardinal Oha          22-08.00      6.90m 
 21 Cox, Cameron              10 Pavilion Cen          22-08.00      6.90m 
 23 Polizzi, Brandon          10 Canisteo-Gre          21-10.00      6.65m 
 24 Whitmer, Devin             5 Canisteo-Gre          20-04.00      6.19m 
 25 Snyder, Allen              9 Alexander             19-08.00      5.99m 
 26 Zickl, Jimmy               7 Notre Dame-B          17-02.00      5.23m 
 
Event 36  Girls Shot Put Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Erica           12 Batavia               41-10.00     12.75m 
  2 Kurtic, Sydney            11 Honeoye Fall          33-04.50     10.17m 
  3 Kroening, Rachel          10 Williamsvill          30-08.00      9.34m 
  4 Hens, Erin                11 LeRoy                 28-00.50      8.54m 
  5 Morey, Gabby              12 Honeoye Fall          26-08.00      8.12m 
  6 Hale, Heather             11 Williamsvill          25-10.00      7.87m 
  7 King, Katy                11 Alden                 25-06.00      7.77m 
  8 Hens, Billie               9 LeRoy                 24-11.50      7.60m 
  9 Jones, Courtney           10 Batavia               24-09.00      7.54m 
 10 Smith, Liz                 9 Batavia               24-05.00      7.44m 
 11 Kurtic, Gillian            7 Honeoye Fall          24-04.50      7.42m 
 12 Koba, Courtney            11 Attica                23-01.50      7.04m 
 13 Michlinski, Julie         11 Williamsvill          21-11.50      6.69m 
 14 Coffey, Samantha          10 Attica                20-08.00      6.29m 
 15 Dylag, Alicia              9 Attica                19-04.00      5.89m 
 
Event 36  Girls Shot Put Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dominick, Mia             11 Alexander             27-04.00      8.33m 
  2 Cleveland, Erin           12 Pavilion Cen          27-00.50      8.24m 
  3 Haefle, Alex              11 Pembroke              26-09.00      8.15m 
  4 Mills, Annie              11 Geneseo               25-02.50      7.68m 
  5 Lowe, Kayla               12 Canisteo-Gre          24-08.00      7.51m 
  6 Kingston, Melita          10 Geneseo               23-09.00      7.23m 
  7 Austin, Allison            9 Barker                23-06.00      7.16m 
  8 Buzzard, Abbigail         11 Barker                22-09.00      6.93m 
  9 Duell, Meghan             11 Notre Dame-B          22-04.00      6.80m 
 10 Broaddus, Brittany        12 Cardinal Oha          22-00.00      6.70m 
 11 Bechard, Jaimee            9 Byron-Bergen          21-01.50      6.43m 
 12 Stachura, Lea             11 Cardinal Oha          20-07.00      6.27m 
 13 Scott, Hannah             11 Canisteo-Gre          19-10.50      6.05m 
 14 Morgante, Sam              9 Byron-Bergen          19-10.00      6.04m 
 15 Stefan, Heather           10 Pavilion Cen          19-03.00      5.86m 
 16 Farrell, Marilla           9 Pavilion Cen          18-09.00      5.71m 
 17 Keene, Sam                11 Byron-Bergen          18-08.00      5.68m 
 18 Bucknam, Amanda            9 Alexander             18-04.50      5.60m 
 19 Smolen, Felicia           10 Cardinal Oha          18-04.00      5.58m 
 20 Waldo, Kaleigh             9 Alexander             18-02.00      5.53m 
 21 Lewis, Hanna              10 Geneseo               18-00.00      5.48m 
 22 Moulton, Natalie           9 Notre Dame-B          17-05.00      5.30m 
 23 Robie, Katie              10 Canisteo-Gre          16-09.00      5.10m 
 
Event 37  Girls Discus Throw Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kurtic, Sydney            11 Honeoye Fall             95-06     29.10m 
  2 Hale, Heather             11 Williamsvill             87-03     26.59m 
  3 Morey, Gabby              12 Honeoye Fall             83-04     25.40m 
  4 Kroening, Rachel          10 Williamsvill             73-05     22.37m 
  5 Hens, Erin                11 LeRoy                    72-05     22.07m 
  6 Hens, Billie               9 LeRoy                    68-06     20.87m 
  7 Dylag, Alicia              9 Attica                   67-06     20.57m 
  8 Hill, Kelsey              11 Batavia                  64-04     19.60m 
  9 Koba, Courtney            11 Attica                   63-07     19.38m 
 10 Devay, Dora               10 Batavia                  61-08     18.79m 
 11 Kurtic, Gillian            7 Honeoye Fall             59-03     18.05m 
 12 Rizzacasa, Olivia         10 Williamsvill             58-08     17.88m 
 13 Stockshlader, Natalie      9 Attica                   54-06     16.61m 
 14 Emerson, Elizabeth         9 Batavia                  52-02     15.90m 
 
Event 37  Girls Discus Throw Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duell, Meghan             11 Notre Dame-B             93-02     28.39m 
  2 Marley-Hill, McKenna      11 Pavilion Cen             79-01     24.10m 
  3 Laidlaw, Kari             10 Geneseo                  78-06     23.92m 
  4 Haefle, Alex              11 Pembroke                 78-01     23.79m 
  5 Mills, Annie              11 Geneseo                  76-05     23.29m 
  6 Lowe, Kayla               12 Canisteo-Gre             73-01     22.27m 
  7 Waldo, Kaleigh             9 Alexander                68-04     20.82m 
  8 Buzzard, Abbigail         11 Barker                   65-00     19.81m 
  9 Kunze, Mary                9 Alexander                60-00     18.28m 
 10 Din, Elayna                8 Canisteo-Gre             59-07     18.16m 
 11 Morgante, Sam              9 Byron-Bergen             59-03     18.05m 
 12 Austin, Allison            9 Barker                   58-08     17.88m 
 13 Kingston, Melita          10 Geneseo                  55-05     16.89m 
 14 Bechard, Jaimee            9 Byron-Bergen             53-09     16.38m 
 15 Broaddus, Brittany        12 Cardinal Oha             52-06     16.00m 
 16 Mullen, Elizabeth          8 Canisteo-Gre             50-06     15.39m 
 17 Velardi, Jocelyn           9 Cardinal Oha             49-03     15.01m 
 18 Bucknam, Amanda            9 Alexander                48-09     14.85m 
 19 Bell, Meredith            10 Pavilion Cen             47-00     14.32m 
 20 Keene, Sam                11 Byron-Bergen             42-01     12.82m 
 21 Stachura, Lea             11 Cardinal Oha             35-08     10.87m 
 
Event 38  Boys Discus Throw Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Soggs, James              11 Batavia                 127-00     38.70m 
  2 Hoh, Ryan                 10 Honeoye Fall            116-08     35.56m 
  3 Weldon, Jack              12 Honeoye Fall            116-07     35.53m 
  4 Busha, Chris              12 St.Francis-(            115-06     35.20m 
  5 Sosnowski, Ryan           12 Alden                   114-00     34.74m 
  6 Bunk, Jason               11 Alden                   107-09     32.84m 
  7 Ponichtera, Chris         12 St.Francis-(            104-01     31.72m 
  8 Reeves, Dameon            11 Batavia                  99-00     30.17m 
  9 Izzo, Nick                12 Honeoye Fall             92-02     28.09m 
 10 Mangino, Dan              12 St.Francis-(             87-00     26.51m 
 11 Novak, Joe                12 LeRoy                    86-04     26.31m 
 12 Rudgers, Alton            11 Attica                   84-01     25.62m 
 13 Lashure, Dylan             9 Batavia                  80-03     24.46m 
 
Event 38  Boys Discus Throw Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rice, Donnie              11 Geneseo                 119-03     36.34m 
  2 Crast, James              12 Barker                   98-08     30.07m 
  3 Defelice, Brad            11 Pavilion Cen             98-06     30.02m 
  4 Duermeyer, Joe            12 Pembroke                 95-02     29.00m 
  5 Voelker, Justin           12 Barker                   93-11     28.62m 
  6 Fay, Tyler                 9 Canisteo-Gre             91-08     27.94m 
  7 Spear, James              11 Notre Dame-B             90-09     27.66m 
  8 Hoock, Jesse              12 Cardinal Oha             90-03     27.50m 
  9 Betron, Kyle              12 Geneseo                  89-10     27.38m 
 10 Bachman, Nicholas         11 Barker                   89-09     27.35m 
 11 Bissell, JD               11 Alexander                87-11     26.79m 
 12 Buchan, Forrest           12 Geneseo                  86-05     26.33m 
 13 Naylor, Brandon           10 Byron-Bergen             85-08     26.11m 
 14 Schmitt, Richie           12 Byron-Bergen             82-03     25.06m 
 15 Hoffman, Jacob            10 Pavilion Cen             79-03     24.15m 
 16 Utter, Charles             9 Byron-Bergen             77-09     23.69m 
 17 Rupp, Alton               10 Alexander                74-10     22.80m 
 18 Spear, Patrick             9 Notre Dame-B             62-07     19.07m 
 19 Capetillo, Pablo          10 Alexander                61-02     18.64m 
 20 Vaughn, Javen             11 Cardinal Oha             56-09     17.29m 
 21 Moje, Zach                 9 Cardinal Oha             53-01     16.17m 
 22 Moscicki, Bryan            8 Notre Dame-B             50-08     15.44m 
 23 Conway, Chris             10 Cardinal Oha            x43-00     13.10m 
 -- Weaver, Josh              11 Pavilion Cen              FOUL            
 
Event 39  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Large
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                   2010  
  2 Corretore, Allison        11 Williamsvill              1818  
  3 Held, Emmy                11 Honeoye Fall              1815  
  4 Sheridan, Terra           10 Honeoye Fall              1757  
  5 Luce, Lindsey              8 Attica                    1596  
 
Event 39  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Small
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Kristen           10 Byron-Bergen              1718  
  2 Frost, Jackie              8 Geneseo                   1603  
  3 Nolan, Vickie             11 Geneseo                   1457  
  4 Crawford, Breyana          9 Alexander                 1293  
  5 Maggiulli, Kristen        11 Byron-Bergen              1288  
  6 Kratzer, Brooke           12 Canisteo-Gre              1202  
  7 Rutigliano, Mary           9 Geneseo                   1090  
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Liu, Mac                  12 Honeoye Fall          18-07.50      5.67m 
  2 Vogt, Sam                 11 Alden                 18-05.75      5.63m 
  3 Egeli, Alex               10 Batavia               18-04.00      5.58m 
  4 Stevenson, Brandon        10 Batavia              J18-04.00      5.58m 
  5 Mendola, Dominic          12 St.Francis-(          18-03.50      5.57m 
  6 Smolinski, Jacob          11 St.Francis-(          18-00.00      5.48m 
  7 Clifford, Joe             12 St.Francis-(          17-10.50      5.44m 
  8 Martinez, Francisco       12 Batavia               16-09.00      5.10m 
  9 Janiszeski, Ryan          12 Alden                 16-08.50      5.09m 
 10 Zobrest, Phil             10 Alden                 16-03.50      4.96m 
 11 Alexander, Brad           10 Honeoye Fall          15-08.00      4.77m 
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Matt              12 Byron-Bergen          19-10.00      6.04m 
  2 Haight, Josh              12 Barker                18-10.00      5.74m 
  3 Patrick, David            12 Alexander             18-03.50      5.57m 
  4 Haight, Jake              10 Barker                17-04.00      5.28m 
  5 Solomonidis, Jimmy        10 Pavilion Cen          16-10.00      5.13m 
  6 Thompson, Chance          12 Canisteo-Gre         J16-10.00      5.13m 
  7 Rice, Alec                 9 Geneseo               16-08.00      5.08m 
  8 Calla, Luke               12 Notre Dame-B          16-05.00      5.00m 
  9 Dart, Aaron               10 Byron-Bergen          16-03.50      4.96m 
 10 Rollins, Bryan            10 Geneseo               16-01.00      4.90m 
 11 Roberts, Kyle              9 Canisteo-Gre          15-10.00      4.82m 
 12 Prospero, Nick            12 Byron-Bergen          15-09.00      4.80m 
 13 Lochren, Cameron          11 Alexander             15-06.50      4.73m 
 14 Chittenden, Wyatt         12 Pembroke              15-03.50      4.66m 
 15 Wellspeak, Taylor         12 Alexander             15-02.00      4.62m 
 16 Neurohr, Cal               9 Pembroke              14-04.50      4.38m 
 17 Cochrane, Steven          12 Notre Dame-B          14-01.00      4.29m 
 18 Schrader, Trent           10 Notre Dame-B          13-05.50      4.10m 
 19 Maychoss, Dylan           10 Pembroke              12-09.00      3.88m 
 
Event 40  Girls Long Jump Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Emily            12 Attica                15-06.50      4.73m 
  2 Handley, Alyssa           10 Alden                 14-07.00      4.44m 
  3 Guthrie, Lydia            12 Honeoye Fall          14-05.00      4.39m 
  3 Kisluk, Jessica            9 Alden                 14-05.00      4.39m 
  5 Awolesi, Monilola         11 Williamsvill          14-03.00      4.34m 
  6 Janofsky, Eva              9 Batavia               14-00.00      4.26m 
  7 Durawa, Sydney             9 Batavia               13-11.25      4.24m 
  8 Clark, Breanna            10 Batavia               13-06.00      4.11m 
  9 Yang, Olivia              12 Williamsvill          13-05.50      4.10m 
 10 Cook, Macey                8 Attica                13-04.50      4.07m 
 11 Downs, Chelsey            11 Attica                13-01.00      3.98m 
 12 Li, Penny                  5 Williamsvill          13-00.50      3.97m 
 13 Hubregsen, Meg            10 Honeoye Fall          12-11.00      3.93m 
 14 Roberts, Emma              9 Alden                 11-10.00      3.60m 
 15 Derby, Nicole             12 Honeoye Fall          10-05.00      3.17m 
 
Event 40  Girls Long Jump Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mason, Caitlyn             8 Barker                15-05.00      4.69m 
  2 Lynch, Kelly               9 Geneseo               14-08.50      4.48m 
  3 Loquasto, Aubrey          11 Canisteo-Gre          13-11.50      4.25m 
  4 Frisillo, Janelle         11 Pembroke              13-08.00      4.16m 
  5 Kilmer, Erica             11 Canisteo-Gre          13-06.00      4.11m 
  6 Alvut, Emily              10 Alexander             12-09.00      3.88m 
  7 Mortellaro, Grace         10 Notre Dame-B          12-06.00      3.81m 
  8 Dibble, Jill              11 Pembroke              12-03.00      3.73m 
  8 Crane, Mallory             9 Geneseo               12-03.00      3.73m 
 10 Fay, Randi                 8 Canisteo-Gre          11-11.00      3.63m 
 11 Fletcher, Courtney        11 Alexander             11-10.00      3.60m 
 12 Holland, Heather          11 Byron-Bergen          11-05.00      3.47m 
 13 Argentieri, Nellie        11 Geneseo               11-03.25      3.43m 
 14 Olari, Natalie             9 Cardinal Oha          11-03.00      3.42m 
 15 Duttweiler, Sarah         11 Pembroke              11-00.00      3.35m 
 15 Kobel, Rachel             11 Byron-Bergen          11-00.00      3.35m 
 17 Pierce, Tamiya             9 Cardinal Oha          10-10.50      3.31m 
 18 Gerhardy, Lexie            8 Notre Dame-B           8-05.50      2.57m 
 
Event 40  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Large
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyrrel, Mason             11 Honeoye Fall              2175  
  2 Woyschner, Kerrick        11 St.Francis-(              2087  
  3 Seeley, Jayce             11 LeRoy                     1994  
  4 McDonald, Jack             9 Honeoye Fall              1944  
 
Event 40  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Small
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frost, Joe                11 Geneseo                   2261  
  2 Mini, Nick                12 Northstar Ch              2137  
  3 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo                   1988  
  4 Seward, Ryan              12 Pembroke                  1902  
  5 Sausner, Matt             12 Notre Dame-B              1799  
  6 Peace, Ryan               10 Geneseo                   1782  
  7 Brown, Rob                11 Alexander                 1641  
  8 McGiveron, Morgan         11 Pembroke                  1449  
 
Event 41  Boys Triple Jump Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Egeli, Alex               10 Batavia               41-02.00     12.54m 
  2 Tehan, Cody               12 St.Francis-(          40-10.00     12.44m 
  3 Fitzgerald, Bill          12 St.Francis-(          39-08.00     12.09m 
  4 Klier, Austin             12 Batavia               37-03.50     11.36m 
  5 Wells, Zachary            12 St.Francis-(          36-10.50     11.23m 
  6 Chenault, Malachi          8 Batavia               35-09.50     10.90m 
  7 Lacz, Trevor               9 Honeoye Fall          35-02.00     10.71m 
  8 Zobrest, Phil             10 Alden                 34-00.50     10.37m 
  9 Janiszeski, Ryan          12 Alden                 33-01.00     10.08m 
 10 Aldinger, Scott           11 Alden                 32-01.50      9.79m 
 
Event 41  Boys Triple Jump Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Brett              12 Pembroke              40-09.50     12.43m 
  2 Ramsey, Matt              12 Byron-Bergen          40-05.25     12.32m 
  3 Haight, Josh              12 Barker                38-07.75     11.77m 
  4 Haight, Jake              10 Barker                37-01.75     11.32m 
  5 Laidlaw, Kyle             12 Geneseo               35-02.00     10.71m 
  6 Roberts, Kyle              9 Canisteo-Gre          34-10.50     10.62m 
  7 Whitmore, Alex            11 Geneseo               34-08.00     10.56m 
  8 Moeller, Bryce            10 Barker                34-03.75     10.45m 
  9 Gonzalez, Jared           10 Cardinal Oha          32-04.50      9.86m 
 10 Kilmer, Jared             12 Canisteo-Gre          31-07.50      9.63m 
 11 Cullinan, Dean            12 Pembroke              30-11.25      9.42m 
 12 Cochrane, Steven          12 Notre Dame-B          30-10.75      9.41m 
 13 Reiner, Ben               11 Pembroke              30-06.00      9.29m 
 14 Gohlman, Paul             12 Geneseo               28-04.00      8.63m 
 15 Ohlson, Andrew             9 Alexander             27-05.75      8.37m 
 16 Durkee, Jordan             9 Alexander             26-11.00      8.20m 
 17 Schrader, Trent           10 Notre Dame-B          26-04.00      8.02m 
 18 Vanepps, Shane            10 Pavilion Cen          25-03.50      7.70m 
 
Event 42  Girls Triple Jump Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Handley, Alyssa           10 Alden                 33-06.00     10.21m 
  2 Gosdeck, Marisa           10 Alden                 32-07.25      9.93m 
  3 Awolesi, Monilola         11 Williamsvill          31-04.00      9.55m 
  4 Hill, Kelsey              11 Batavia               30-03.25      9.22m 
  5 Mevorach, Martha          10 Honeoye Fall          29-04.00      8.94m 
  6 O'Brien, Grace             9 Honeoye Fall          28-04.50      8.64m 
  7 Durawa, Sydney             9 Batavia               28-04.00      8.63m 
  8 Kisluk, Jessica            9 Alden                 27-10.50      8.49m 
  9 Williams, Jenna           10 Honeoye Fall          27-09.50      8.47m 
 10 Li, Penny                  5 Williamsvill          27-09.00      8.45m 
 11 Cook, Macey                8 Attica                27-07.00      8.40m 
 12 Mott, Kristyn              9 Batavia               27-00.00      8.22m 
 13 Downs, Chelsey            11 Attica                24-01.00      7.34m 
 -- Yang, Olivia              12 Williamsvill              FOUL            
 
Event 42  Girls Triple Jump Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lynch, Kelly               9 Geneseo               29-08.00      9.04m 
  2 Laidlaw, Kari             10 Geneseo               28-11.00      8.81m 
  3 Quinn, Jaylea             10 Alexander             27-10.00      8.48m 
  4 Crane, Mallory             9 Geneseo               27-08.00      8.43m 
  5 Holland, Heather          11 Byron-Bergen          27-02.25      8.28m 
  6 Duttweiler, Hannah         8 Pembroke              26-09.50      8.16m 
  7 Spiotta, Lydia            10 Alexander             26-08.75      8.14m 
  8 Reda-Kendrick, Eva        10 Pembroke              25-03.00      7.69m 
  9 Gardner, Mikayla           9 Canisteo-Gre          25-02.00      7.67m 
 10 Ezard, Bethany             8 Byron-Bergen          24-10.00      7.56m 
 11 Masich, Candace           10 Cardinal Oha          24-06.50      7.48m 
 12 McGinnis, Shelby           8 Notre Dame-B          24-00.00      7.31m 
 -- Strollo-DiCenso, Serena    7 Notre Dame-B              FOUL            
 -- Sherman, Emily             8 Notre Dame-B              FOUL            
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                  4.68m   15-04.25    474
  2 Corretore, Allison        11 Williamsvill             4.17m   13-08.25    347
  3 Held, Emmy                11 Honeoye Fall             4.16m   13-07.75    345
  4 Sheridan, Terra           10 Honeoye Fall             3.75m   12-03.75    252
  5 Luce, Lindsey              8 Attica                   3.66m   12-00.25    233
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frost, Jackie              8 Geneseo                  3.97m   13-00.25    301
  2 Crawford, Breyana          9 Alexander                3.80m   12-05.75    263
  3 Nolan, Vickie             11 Geneseo                  3.76m   12-04.00    254
  4 Rutigliano, Mary           9 Geneseo                  3.63m   11-11.00    227
  5 Bailey, Kristen           10 Byron-Bergen             3.60m   11-09.75    220
  6 Kratzer, Brooke           12 Canisteo-Gre             3.46m   11-04.25    192
  7 Maggiulli, Kristen        11 Byron-Bergen             3.33m   10-11.25    167
 
Event 44  Girls High Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
  1 Luce, Lindsey              8 Attica                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Sheridan, Terra           10 Honeoye Fall             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Corretore, Allison        11 Williamsvill             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5 Held, Emmy                11 Honeoye Fall             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Event 44  Girls High Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maggiulli, Kristen        11 Byron-Bergen             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Bailey, Kristen           10 Byron-Bergen             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2 Nolan, Vickie             11 Geneseo                  1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2 Crawford, Breyana          9 Alexander                1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5 Kratzer, Brooke           12 Canisteo-Gre             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6 Rutigliano, Mary           9 Geneseo                  1.10m    3-07.25    222
  6 Frost, Jackie              8 Geneseo                  1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Event 45  Girls Shot Put Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                  7.66m   25-01.75    377
  2 Corretore, Allison        11 Williamsvill             7.04m   23-01.25    338
  3 Sheridan, Terra           10 Honeoye Fall             6.90m   22-07.75    329
  4 Held, Emmy                11 Honeoye Fall             6.74m   22-01.50    318
  5 Luce, Lindsey              8 Attica                   5.69m   18-08.00    252
 
Event 45  Girls Shot Put Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Kristen           10 Byron-Bergen             7.15m   23-05.50    345
  2 Maggiulli, Kristen        11 Byron-Bergen             7.12m   23-04.50    343
  3 Nolan, Vickie             11 Geneseo                  6.26m   20-06.50    288
  4 Rutigliano, Mary           9 Geneseo                  6.13m   20-01.50    280
  5 Crawford, Breyana          9 Alexander                5.58m   18-03.75    245
  6 Frost, Jackie              8 Geneseo                  5.40m   17-08.75    233
  7 Kratzer, Brooke           12 Canisteo-Gre             5.30m   17-04.75    227
 
Event 46  Boys Long Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Jack             9 Honeoye Fall             4.83m   15-10.25    350
  2 Tyrrel, Mason             11 Honeoye Fall             4.72m   15-06.00    330
  3 Woyschner, Kerrick        11 St.Francis-(             4.68m   15-04.25    323
  4 Seeley, Jayce             11 LeRoy                    4.20m   13-09.50    239
 
Event 46  Boys Long Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mini, Nick                12 Northstar Ch             5.03m   16-06.00    388
  2 Seward, Ryan              12 Pembroke                 4.86m   15-11.50    356
  3 Sausner, Matt             12 Notre Dame-B             4.79m   15-08.75    343
  4 Frost, Joe                11 Geneseo                  4.77m   15-07.75    339
  5 Peace, Ryan               10 Geneseo                  4.59m   15-00.75    306
  6 Brown, Rob                11 Alexander                4.52m   14-10.00    294
  7 McGiveron, Morgan         11 Pembroke                 4.45m   14-07.25    281
  8 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo                  4.33m   14-02.50    261
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyrrel, Mason             11 Honeoye Fall             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Woyschner, Kerrick        11 St.Francis-(             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2 McDonald, Jack             9 Honeoye Fall             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2 Seeley, Jayce             11 LeRoy                    1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frost, Joe                11 Geneseo                  1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 McGiveron, Morgan         11 Pembroke                 1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3 Sausner, Matt             12 Notre Dame-B             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5 Brown, Rob                11 Alexander                1.45m    4-09.00    352
  5 Mini, Nick                12 Northstar Ch             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  7 Seward, Ryan              12 Pembroke                 1.40m    4-07.00    317
  7 Peace, Ryan               10 Geneseo                  1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Event 48  Boys Shot Put Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woyschner, Kerrick        11 St.Francis-(             9.70m   31-10.00    468
  2 Tyrrel, Mason             11 Honeoye Fall             8.82m   28-11.25    415
  3 Seeley, Jayce             11 LeRoy                    8.61m   28-03.00    403
  4 McDonald, Jack             9 Honeoye Fall             7.75m   25-05.25    352
 
Event 48  Boys Shot Put Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Seward, Ryan              12 Pembroke                 9.78m   32-01.00    472
  2 Mini, Nick                12 Northstar Ch             9.76m   32-00.25    471
  3 Brown, Rob                11 Alexander                9.40m   30-10.25    450
  4 Peace, Ryan               10 Geneseo                  9.19m   30-02.00    437
  5 Frost, Joe                11 Geneseo                  8.86m   29-01.00    417
  6 McGiveron, Morgan         11 Pembroke                 8.19m   26-10.50    378
  6 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo                  8.19m   26-10.50    378
  8 Sausner, Matt             12 Notre Dame-B             7.75m   25-05.25    352
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williamsville North        156        2) Geneseo                   147   
    3) Honeoye Falls-Lima         136.50     4) Alexander                 109   
    4) Byron-Bergen-Elba          109        6) Alden                      86.50
    7) Attica                      82        8) Barker                     62   
    9) Batavia                     57       10) Canisteo-Greenwood         53   
   11) Pavilion Central            44       12) Pembroke                   43   
   13) LeRoy                       38       14) Notre Dame-Batavia         15   
   15) Cardinal OHare               6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St.Francis-(Buff)          182        2) Honeoye Falls-Lima        163   
    3) Pembroke                   121        4) Batavia                   106   
    5) Barker                      98        6) Geneseo                    84   
    7) Alden                       73        8) Alexander                  67   
    9) Byron-Bergen-Elba           54       10) Notre Dame-Batavia         50   
   11) Cardinal OHare              34       12) Canisteo-Greenwood         33   
   13) LeRoy                       31       14) Northstar Christian        28   
   15) Pavilion Central            17       16) Attica                      8