Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2012 10:22 PM
                            Lyons Invit - 4/27/2012                            
                                   Lyons HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sutherland, Tyler         10 Trumansburg           10:36.68  
  2 Ryan, Brett               11 Cato-Meridia          10:57.09  
  3 Randle, Cal               11 Trumansburg           11:16.19  
  4 Lannon, Thomas            11 Newark Hs-Ny          12:05.94  
  5 VanHall, Bryan            10 Newark Hs-Ny          12:38.24  
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clyde-Savannah                                        56.93   2 
  2 Cato-Meridian                                         58.27   2 
  3 North Rose-Wolcott                                    58.75   2 
  4 Marcus Whitman                                        58.76   2 
  5 South Seneca                                          59.04   1 
  6 Bloomfield                                            59.61   2 
  7 Lyons                                                 59.76   2 
  8 Waterloo                                            1:00.33   1 
  9 Romulus                                             1:00.74   2 
 10 Geneva                                              1:01.74   1 
 11 Newark Hs-Ny                                        1:04.72   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lyons                                                 47.48   2 
  2 Trumansburg                                           47.70   2 
  3 Cato-Meridian                                         47.97   2 
  4 Marcus Whitman                                        50.13   2 
  5 Geneva                                                50.99   2 
  6 South Seneca  'B'                                     51.28   2 
  7 Waterloo                                              52.07   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fenton, Allyson            8 Clyde-Savann           5:27.56  
  2 Weir, Jordan              12 Cato-Meridia           5:31.80  
  3 Shaulis, Kelsey            7 South Seneca           5:36.73  
  4 Collins, Michelle         11 Geneva                 5:42.95  
  5 Panipinto, Elisia          8 South Seneca           6:05.43  
  6 Champlin, Rebekah         11 Marcus Whitm           6:11.82  
  7 Salerno, Lexi              7 Romulus                6:19.91  
  8 Santana, Liliana           9 Newark Hs-Ny           6:20.76  
  9 Vanderlinde, April        12 Lyons                  6:29.58  
 10 Henry, Jillian             9 Clyde-Savann           6:40.25  
 11 Galabrith, Anne            9 Lyons                  6:54.48  
 12 Mattice, Chelsea          12 Cato-Meridia           7:00.14  
 13 Trank, Tomasina           10 Marcus Whitm           7:27.14  
 14 Coleman, Cyndy            11 Newark Hs-Ny           7:54.51  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant, Cherelle            9 Clyde-Savann             18.73   3 
  2 Hand, Cierra              10 South Seneca             19.35   3 
  3 Moore, Kennedy            11 Geneva                   19.42   3 
  4 Holtboy, Kenya            10 Newark Hs-Ny             19.88   2 
  5 Rennie, Jessica           11 Waterloo                 20.00   3 
  6 Brandow, Olivia           10 Romulus                  20.92   2 
  7 Johnsen, Sam              10 Bloomfield               20.95   2 
  8 Maloney, Arianne           8 Cato-Meridia             21.25   3 
  9 Battley, Ashley           10 Waterloo                 21.27   2 
 10 Freese, Ali                9 Marcus Whitm             21.97   3 
 11 Howard, Olivia            12 Newark Hs-Ny             22.41   2 
 12 Jezerski, Brandi           8 Cato-Meridia             23.82   1 
 13 Hubbard, Katie             8 South Seneca             25.60   2 
 
Event 7  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Jacob              11 Lyons                    17.14   3 
  2 Hawley, Jake              12 Cato-Meridia             18.00   3 
  3 Cowles, Jacob             11 Newark Hs-Ny             18.16   3 
  4 Carr, Kyle                10 Trumansburg              18.19   3 
  5 Dobbins, Charlie           9 Lyons                    19.56   2 
  6 Early, Ryan               10 North Rose-W             19.74   3 
  7 Jacob, Cozzarin            9 Trumansburg              19.78   3 
  8 Schwartz, Jacob           11 Marcus Whitm             19.80   2 
  9 Turner, Michael            9 Clyde-Savann             20.27   2 
 10 Esguarra, Ryan            12 South Seneca             22.11   3 
 11 Smith, Aaron               9 Marcus Whitm             22.31   1 
 12 Phillip, Xavier            8 Geneva                   22.32   2 
 13 Brewer, Matt              10 South Seneca             22.39   1 
 14 Erskine, Andrew            9 Waterloo                 22.53   1 
 15 Rice-Porter, Roger        10 Waterloo                 23.06   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hassett, Jeremy           12 Newark Hs-Ny           4:49.18  
  2 Vandemortal, Matt         11 Geneva                 4:58.38  
  3 Head, Jeremy              11 Trumansburg            5:02.78  
  4 Champlin, Jacob           10 Marcus Whitm           5:14.17  
  5 Bastedo, Mike             11 Clyde-Savann           5:26.79  
  6 Antal, Blake              10 South Seneca           5:45.42  
  7 Nicholas, Robert          10 Geneva                 5:47.80  
  8 Dobbins, George           12 Lyons                  5:49.83  
  9 Beck, Sam                  9 Romulus                6:02.72  
 10 Ripley, Jordan            12 Marcus Whitm           6:04.08  
 11 Pickard, Anthony          12 North Rose-W           6:04.84  
 12 Miller, Spencer            9 Lyons                  6:08.44  
 13 Bastedo, George           12 Clyde-Savann           6:18.25  
 -- Wahl, Tylor               12 North Rose-W               DNF  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strong, Emily              9 Lyons                  1:10.23   3 
  2 Turner, Alex              11 Marcus Whitm           1:11.36   3 
  3 Kacur, Jordan              9 Cato-Meridia           1:11.63   3 
  4 Sturdivant, Nicole         9 South Seneca           1:12.00   2 
  5 Arnold, Kelli Lyn          9 Marcus Whitm           1:12.11   2 
  6 Denison, Whitney           7 Romulus                1:14.67   2 
  7 Piedmonte, Allison        10 Cato-Meridia           1:16.05   2 
  8 Zimmerman, Kelsey         10 Clyde-Savann           1:16.51   2 
  9 Gromoske, Jo Jo            9 Clyde-Savann           1:17.57   2 
 10 Scherbyn, Shelby          10 Waterloo               1:19.46   2 
 11 Shorts, Rachel            11 South Seneca           1:21.07   1 
 12 Jodeit, Brielle           11 Waterloo               1:21.16   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Tyre               11 Lyons                    54.33   3 
  2 Faniel, Joey              10 Clyde-Savann             55.05   3 
  3 Edmonds, Riley            12 Trumansburg              55.29   3 
  4 Cole, Steve               12 Cato-Meridia             55.84   3 
  5 McCormack, Ben            12 Newark Hs-Ny             56.31   3 
  6 Olsen, Matt               11 Marcus Whitm             58.13   3 
  7 Peckham, Dan              11 Cato-Meridia             58.89   2 
  8 Baker, Lucas              11 Trumansburg              59.58   2 
  9 Riley, Michael            10 Geneva                 1:00.96   3 
 10 Borisuk, Caleb            11 Marcus Whitm           1:01.56   1 
 11 Bennett, Jeff             12 Romulus                1:03.33   1 
 12 Brewer, Matt              10 South Seneca           1:04.37   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Button, Audrey             9 Marcus Whitm          11:38.17  
  2 Fenton, Allyson            8 Clyde-Savann          11:46.00  
  3 Collins, Michelle         11 Geneva                12:08.54  
  4 Bye, Jessica              12 Cato-Meridia          13:47.20  
  5 Dickerson, Rebecca        12 Clyde-Savann          14:49.47  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Emily           7 South Seneca             13.62   3 
  2 Pickard, Courtney         11 Cato-Meridia             13.95   3 
  3 Geitner, Addi              7 Bloomfield               13.97   3 
  4 Tripp, Alaina             10 Clyde-Savann             14.08   3 
  5 Rattray, Brenna           10 Clyde-Savann             14.15   2 
  6 Miller, Jovanna           10 Newark Hs-Ny             14.21   3 
  7 D'Arrigo, Anna             9 Cato-Meridia             14.25   2 
  8 VerMeersch, Krista        12 Newark Hs-Ny             14.34   1 
  9 Tarver, Kyaila            10 Lyons                    14.64   2 
 10 Soto, Karina               7 Waterloo                 14.72   2 
 11 Rogers, Mary               7 Bloomfield               14.87   1 
 12 Francisco, Ally           12 Marcus Whitm             14.90   1 
 13 LeMay, Megan              10 North Rose-W             15.04   1 
 14 Turan, Victoria           11 Marcus Whitm             15.07   2 
 15 Brandow, Olivia           10 Romulus                  15.10   1 
 16 Rhone, Jessica            10 Romulus                  15.64   1 
 17 Bettylon, Michelle        12 Waterloo                 15.66   1 
 18 Snyder, Mikayla           10 Lyons                    15.84   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ives, Whit                12 Trumansburg              11.88   3 
  2 Treasure, Nick            11 Cato-Meridia             11.88   3 
  3 Jeffries, Ben             12 Cato-Meridia             12.14   3 
  4 Tomion, Ben               11 Marcus Whitm             12.20   2 
  5 Grady, Kenny               9 Lyons                    12.20   3 
  6 Morris, Shawn             10 Lyons                    12.28   2 
  7 Wise, Toby                10 Waterloo                 12.42   2 
  8 Shannon, Brian            10 Clyde-Savann             12.50   3 
  9 Jodeit, Tyler             11 Waterloo                 12.53   1 
 10 Staples, Dan              10 Newark Hs-Ny             12.73   2 
 11 Stewart, Danny            12 Trumansburg              12.77   2 
 12 Parker, Darnell            9 Geneva                   12.88   1 
 13 Johnson, Sean             10 Geneva                   13.02   2 
 14 Straub, Josh              10 South Seneca             13.25   1 
 15 Dresser, Eric              9 South Seneca             13.25   1 
 16 LeClair, David            10 Marcus Whitm             14.06   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brett               11 Cato-Meridia          10:57.14  
  2 Krupa, Nick               10 Cato-Meridia          11:26.60  
  3 Northup, Joseph            9 Waterloo              11:35.65  
  4 Hawley, Tom                9 South Seneca          11:45.58  
  5 Morales, Eric             10 Clyde-Savann          12:28.84  
  6 Crapo, Chaileb            12 Geneva                12:33.09  
  7 Pollhein, Matt            10 Marcus Whitm          12:36.04  
  8 Lazarre, Markis            9 Clyde-Savann          12:50.54  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rennie, Jessica           11 Waterloo               1:21.91   2 
  2 Soto, Karina               7 Waterloo               1:22.35   2 
  3 Freese, Ali                9 Marcus Whitm           1:22.37   2 
  4 Grant, Cherelle            9 Clyde-Savann           1:24.78   2 
  5 Hubbard, Katie             8 South Seneca           1:24.93   2 
  6 Pell, Laurel              11 South Seneca           1:26.07   2 
  7 Rhone, Jessica            10 Romulus                1:29.46   2 
  8 Harper, Stephaine          9 Clyde-Savann           1:40.24   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hawley, Jake              12 Cato-Meridia           1:01.75   3 
  2 Carr, Kyle                10 Trumansburg            1:01.80   3 
  3 Esguarra, Ryan            12 South Seneca           1:03.25   3 
  4 Kehoe, Jacob              11 Lyons                  1:04.46   3 
  5 Jacob, Cozzarin            9 Trumansburg            1:04.65   3 
  6 Dobbins, Charlie           9 Lyons                  1:08.43   2 
  7 Shively, Luke             10 Marcus Whitm           1:10.85   2 
  8 Bennett, Jeff             12 Romulus                1:13.16   2 
  9 Dutcher, Noah             11 Clyde-Savann           1:13.30   1 
 10 Rice-Porter, Roger        10 Waterloo               1:14.03   2 
 11 Champlin, Jacob           10 Marcus Whitm           1:14.07   2 
 12 Phillip, Xavier            8 Geneva                 1:16.22   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Panipinto, Elisia          8 South Seneca           2:44.31  
  2 Collins, Michelle         11 Geneva                 2:45.61  
  3 Shaulis, Kelsey            7 South Seneca           2:49.91  
  4 Thompkins, Jenny          10 Romulus                2:50.59  
  5 Rosenbauer, Alyssa        11 Bloomfield             2:50.82  
  6 Champlin, Rebekah         11 Marcus Whitm           2:52.71  
  7 Felker, Leah               9 Clyde-Savann           2:56.55  
  8 Bye, Jessica              12 Cato-Meridia           3:01.22  
  9 Salerno, Lexi              7 Romulus                3:04.09  
 10 Baker, Aubery             11 Clyde-Savann           3:05.17  
 11 Hall, Courtney            10 Lyons                  3:07.47  
 12 Mattice, Chelsea          12 Cato-Meridia           3:35.93  
 13 Coleman, Cyndy            11 Newark Hs-Ny           3:50.64  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hassett, Jeremy           12 Newark Hs-Ny           2:06.03  
  2 McCormack, Ben            12 Newark Hs-Ny           2:14.46  
  3 Overacre, Bradley         11 Lyons                  2:16.96  
  4 Hallman, Luke             11 Trumansburg            2:23.00  
  5 Polk, Micah               12 South Seneca           2:25.99  
  6 Mastellar, Tim            10 Romulus                2:29.61  
  7 Cook, Sam                  9 Lyons                  2:29.83  
  8 Beck, Sam                  9 Romulus                2:41.01  
  9 Ripley, Jordan            12 Marcus Whitm           2:43.11  
 10 Bastedo, George           12 Clyde-Savann           2:47.66  
 11 Smith, Aaron               9 Marcus Whitm           3:10.37  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Emily           7 South Seneca             28.51   4 
  2 Pickard, Malecka          11 North Rose-W             29.19   4 
  3 Sequin, Hollie             9 Clyde-Savann             30.09   3 
  4 DiSanto, Taylor           10 Lyons                    30.29   4 
  5 Strong, Emily              9 Lyons                    30.83   3 
  6 Snell, Maleasha           11 Clyde-Savann             31.00   4 
  7 Sturdivant, Nicole         9 South Seneca             31.36   3 
  8 Beckwith, Casey           12 Romulus                  31.51   3 
  9 Turan, Victoria           11 Marcus Whitm             32.17   2 
 10 Kacur, Jordan              9 Cato-Meridia             32.41   2 
 11 Fullager, Katelyn          9 Marcus Whitm             33.20   1 
 12 Denison, Whitney           7 Romulus                  33.28   2 
 13 Battley, Ashley           10 Waterloo                 35.13   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Treasure, Nick            11 Cato-Meridia             24.27   4 
  2 Ives, Whit                12 Trumansburg              24.45   4 
  3 Babcock, Dakotah          11 Trumansburg              24.67   4 
  4 Jodeit, Tyler             11 Waterloo                 25.42   4 
  5 Morris, Shawn             10 Lyons                    25.51   3 
  6 Shannon, Brian            10 Clyde-Savann             26.16   3 
  7 Straub, Josh              10 South Seneca             27.38   2 
  8 Anderson, Harley          10 Romulus                  27.49   2 
  9 Bennett, Jeff             12 Romulus                  27.99   2 
 10 LeClair, David            10 Marcus Whitm             28.81   1 
 11 D'Arrigo, Vince           10 Cato-Meridia             28.83   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Seneca                                       11:51.70  
  2 Marcus Whitman                                     11:59.96  
  3 Clyde-Savannah                                     12:23.89  
  4 Cato-Meridian                                      12:34.28  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newark Hs-Ny                                        9:06.87  
  2 Trumansburg                                         9:32.37  
  3 Marcus Whitman                                      9:49.15  
  4 Cato-Meridian                                       9:49.21  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Seneca                                        5:06.80  
  2 Cato-Meridian                                       5:07.82  
  3 Clyde-Savannah                                      5:16.15  
  4 Lyons                                               5:16.21  
  5 Marcus Whitman                                      5:27.00  
  6 Newark Hs-Ny                                        5:30.48  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyons                                               3:46.63  
  2 Trumansburg                                         3:50.28  
  3 Marcus Whitman                                      3:53.92  
  4 Cato-Meridian                                       3:57.06  
  5 Romulus                                             3:57.18  
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edmonds, Riley            12 Trumansburg           19-04.75      5.91m 
  2 Richardson, Joey          10 Geneva                17-00.50      5.19m 
  3 Overacre, Bradley         11 Lyons                 16-09.50      5.11m 
  4 Gary, Tyler               12 Clyde-Savann          16-07.50      5.06m 
  5 Anderson, Harley          10 Romulus               16-01.25      4.90m 
  6 Foster, Matt              11 Waterloo              15-06.75      4.74m 
  7 Babcock, Dakotah          11 Trumansburg           15-06.25      4.73m 
  8 Schwartz, Jacob           11 Marcus Whitm          15-06.00      4.72m 
  9 Grady, Kenny               9 Lyons                 15-01.00      4.59m 
 10 Brann, Dylan              10 Cato-Meridia          14-08.00      4.47m 
 11 Vincent, Brad             10 Cato-Meridia          14-05.25      4.40m 
 12 Laursen, Carl              9 Marcus Whitm          14-03.25      4.34m 
 13 Turner, Michael            9 Clyde-Savann          13-08.00      4.16m 
 14 Knudtson, Connor           9 Waterloo              13-05.50      4.10m 
 15 Brewer, Gregory           12 Geneva                12-06.50      3.82m 
 16 Porter, Benjamin           9 North Rose-W          12-00.50      3.67m 
 17 Beck, Sam                  9 Romulus               11-09.50      3.59m 
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Overacre, Bradley         11 Lyons                 37-00.50     11.29m 
  2 Richardson, Joey          10 Geneva                36-10.50     11.23m 
  3 Treasure, Nick            11 Cato-Meridia          36-00.25     10.97m 
  4 Esguarra, Ryan            12 South Seneca          35-04.00     10.76m 
  5 Dresser, Eric              9 South Seneca          32-07.00      9.93m 
  6 Jacob, Cozzarin            9 Trumansburg           32-05.00      9.88m 
  7 Forrest, Ridley           11 Trumansburg           32-01.50      9.79m 
  8 Borisuk, Caleb            11 Marcus Whitm          31-03.75      9.54m 
  9 Knudtson, Connor           9 Waterloo              31-02.50      9.51m 
 10 Brewer, Gregory           12 Geneva                30-02.75      9.21m 
 11 Foti, Jake                10 Cato-Meridia          29-08.50      9.05m 
 
Event 27  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Wesley             11 North Rose-W          44-04.50     13.52m 
  2 Baker, Lucas              11 Trumansburg           37-09.00     11.50m 
  3 Bozeat, Josh              10 Clyde-Savann          34-05.00     10.49m 
  4 Dean, Christopher         10 North Rose-W          32-11.00     10.03m 
  5 Seal, Josh                12 Clyde-Savann          31-11.00      9.72m 
  6 Hanes, Cody                9 South Seneca          30-07.50      9.33m 
  7 Verkey, Joe               10 Newark Hs-Ny          30-07.00      9.32m 
  8 Seward, Tyler             11 Geneva                28-09.00      8.76m 
  9 Henninger, Russell        12 Trumansburg           28-06.25      8.69m 
 10 Maloney, Cole             11 Cato-Meridia          28-01.00      8.55m 
 11 Parrow, Michael           10 Waterloo              27-09.00      8.45m 
 12 Wischoff, Taylor          10 Lyons                 27-06.50      8.39m 
 13 Clise, Ben                10 Romulus               26-02.00      7.97m 
 14 Leblanc, Danny            10 South Seneca          26-00.25      7.93m 
 15 Mastellar, Tim            10 Romulus               25-09.00      7.84m 
 16 Robinson, Garrett         10 Marcus Whitm          25-02.00      7.67m 
 17 Decker, Travis            10 Waterloo              24-02.50      7.37m 
 18 Pitifer, Noah             12 Geneva                20-06.00      6.24m 
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Verkey, Joe               10 Newark Hs-Ny            129-11     39.59m 
  2 Sykes, Thomas             10 North Rose-W             98-05     29.99m 
  3 Mount, Lee                10 Trumansburg              94-04     28.75m 
  4 Murray, Ed                10 Romulus                  92-05     28.16m 
  5 Jensen, Nick              11 Waterloo              83-00.50     25.31m 
  6 Baker, Lucas              11 Trumansburg              81-10     24.94m 
  7 Anderson, Harley          10 Romulus                  80-02     24.43m 
  8 Bogart, Zach              11 Clyde-Savann             79-09     24.30m 
  9 Leblanc, Danny            10 South Seneca             78-02     23.82m 
 10 Seward, Tyler             11 Geneva                   69-08     21.23m 
 11 Nickles, Richard          11 Clyde-Savann             65-04     19.91m 
 12 Hanes, Cody                9 South Seneca             62-07     19.07m 
 13 Prater, Brian             10 Geneva                   61-06     18.74m 
 14 Parrow, Michael           10 Waterloo                 61-01     18.61m 
 15 Robinson, Garrett         10 Marcus Whitm             56-09     17.29m 
 16 VanNorstrand, Tyler       10 Cato-Meridia             54-09     16.68m 
 17 Shurtleff, Jared          12 Cato-Meridia             54-04     16.56m 
 18 Wischoff, Taylor          10 Lyons                    46-11     14.30m 
 -- Tylenda, Evin             11 North Rose-W              FOUL            
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cole, Steve               12 Cato-Meridia           5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Faniel, Joey              10 Clyde-Savann           5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Cowles, Jacob             11 Newark Hs-Ny           5-04.00      1.62m 
  4 Pulver, Mike              11 Geneva                 5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Miller, Jordon            11 Cato-Meridia           5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Tomion, Ben               11 Marcus Whitm          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Forrest, Ridley           11 Trumansburg           J5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 English, Brian            10 Trumansburg            4-09.00      1.44m 
  8 Laursen, Carl              9 Marcus Whitm           4-09.00      1.44m 
  8 Staples, Dan              10 Newark Hs-Ny           4-09.00      1.44m 
 11 Brewer, Matt              10 South Seneca           4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Wahl, Andrew              12 North Rose-W                NH            
 -- Dresser, Eric              9 South Seneca                NH            
 -- Knudtson, Connor           9 Waterloo                    NH            
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Romeiser, Dakota          11 Lyons                 11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Foster, Matt              11 Waterloo              10-06.00      3.20m 
  3 Bekauri, Garsaovan        12 Geneva               J10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Gray, Brett               12 Cato-Meridia          10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 McUmber, Drew             10 Lyons                  9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 Smith, Brandon            12 Marcus Whitm           9-00.00      2.74m 
  6 McLain, Rob               12 Cato-Meridia           9-00.00      2.74m 
  8 Bekauri, Giorgi           12 Geneva                J9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Shively, Luke             10 Marcus Whitm           8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lavarnway, Emily           7 South Seneca          15-04.00      4.67m 
  2 D'Arrigo, Anna             9 Cato-Meridia          14-02.75      4.33m 
  3 Tripp, Alaina             10 Clyde-Savann          13-09.00      4.19m 
  4 Grant, Cherelle            9 Clyde-Savann          13-04.00      4.06m 
  5 Holtboy, Kenya            10 Newark Hs-Ny          13-03.00      4.03m 
  5 Hansen, Meaghan           12 Lyons                 13-03.00      4.03m 
  5 DiSanto, Taylor           10 Lyons                 13-03.00      4.03m 
  8 Lockley, Elizabeth        10 North Rose-W          13-01.25      3.99m 
  9 Kisner, Kristen           12 Waterloo              12-05.50      3.79m 
 10 Panipinto, Elisia          8 South Seneca          12-04.50      3.77m 
 11 Johnsen, Sam              10 Bloomfield            11-08.00      3.55m 
 12 Sessler, Hannah           12 Cato-Meridia          11-02.75      3.42m 
 13 Jusino, Nuemalys          12 Geneva                11-01.00      3.37m 
 14 Ellison, Nicole           11 Waterloo              10-09.25      3.28m 
 15 Goodman, Ryan              5 Marcus Whitm           6-11.00      2.10m 
 
Event 32  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tripp, Alaina             10 Clyde-Savann          30-03.00      9.22m 
  2 Felice, Ariel              8 South Seneca          29-11.00      9.11m 
  3 Hansen, Meaghan           12 Lyons                 29-07.00      9.01m 
  4 Pell, Laurel              11 South Seneca          28-07.00      8.71m 
  5 VerMeersch, Krista        12 Newark Hs-Ny          28-05.00      8.66m 
  6 D'Arrigo, Anna             9 Cato-Meridia          28-04.00      8.63m 
  7 Sessler, Hannah           12 Cato-Meridia          27-00.50      8.24m 
  8 Turner, Alex              11 Marcus Whitm          26-07.50      8.11m 
  9 Beckwith, Casey           12 Romulus               26-03.00      8.00m 
 10 Childs, Sarah             11 Newark Hs-Ny          24-06.25      7.47m 
 11 Kisner, Kristen           12 Waterloo              23-04.00      7.11m 
 12 Kuenen, Mara              10 Marcus Whitm          23-02.00      7.06m 
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Davina             10 Clyde-Savann             78-10     24.02m 
  2 Thompkins, Jenny          10 Romulus                  77-11     23.74m 
  3 Bush, Kendra              11 Newark Hs-Ny             70-05     21.46m 
  4 Vary, Gwen                11 Bloomfield               69-06     21.18m 
  5 Greene, Cassi             12 Cato-Meridia             66-07     20.29m 
  6 Dibble, Maddy              8 Waterloo                 65-11     20.09m 
  7 Nickles, Brittney         12 Clyde-Savann             64-01     19.53m 
  8 Taylor, Jassmine          12 North Rose-W             63-05     19.32m 
  9 Pell, Laurel              11 South Seneca             61-11     18.87m 
 10 Farley, Ashley            11 Newark Hs-Ny          60-02.50     18.35m 
 11 Barrett-Becker, Aimee      9 Romulus               59-05.50     18.12m 
 12 Plymale, Maris            10 South Seneca          57-09.50     17.61m 
 13 Cardinale, Julia          10 Cato-Meridia             57-00     17.37m 
 14 Cole, Meghan               9 Waterloo              56-11.50     17.36m 
 15 Hunt, Erica               10 Lyons                 54-07.50     16.64m 
 16 Griffin, Mackenzie         9 Marcus Whitm             52-08     16.05m 
 17 Pulver, Caitlin           10 Geneva                52-05.50     15.98m 
 18 Lyons, Kathrine           10 Geneva                   51-10     15.79m 
 19 Crane, Kaitlyn            10 North Rose-W          51-02.50     15.60m 
 20 Johns, Meghan             10 Lyons                    51-00     15.54m 
 
Event 34  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bush, Kendra              11 Newark Hs-Ny          29-09.00      9.06m 
  2 Nickles, Brittney         12 Clyde-Savann          29-02.50      8.90m 
  3 Rhone, Jessica            10 Romulus               26-02.00      7.97m 
  4 Greene, Cassi             12 Cato-Meridia          25-09.00      7.84m 
  5 Pell, Laurel              11 South Seneca          25-07.00      7.79m 
  6 Cole, Meghan               9 Waterloo              24-05.25      7.44m 
  7 Johnsen, Sam              10 Bloomfield            23-11.25      7.29m 
  8 Hunt, Erica               10 Lyons                 23-11.00      7.28m 
  9 Dibble, Maddy              8 Waterloo              23-08.50      7.22m 
 10 Reyes, Mary                9 North Rose-W          23-06.00      7.16m 
 11 Smith, Davina             10 Clyde-Savann          23-02.75      7.08m 
 12 Farley, Ashley            11 Newark Hs-Ny          21-09.25      6.63m 
 12 Cardinale, Julia          10 Cato-Meridia          21-09.25      6.63m 
 14 Vary, Gwen                11 Bloomfield            21-07.00      6.57m 
 15 Barrett-Becker, Aimee      9 Romulus               21-04.00      6.50m 
 16 Plymale, Maris            10 South Seneca          21-01.50      6.43m 
 17 Blankenburg, Charlotte    11 North Rose-W          20-01.25      6.12m 
 18 Johns, Meghan             10 Lyons                 19-11.50      6.08m 
 19 Micheals, Daykota         11 Marcus Whitm          19-01.00      5.81m 
 20 Maines, Katie              9 Geneva                18-09.00      5.71m 
 21 Marquart, Hallie           9 Geneva                18-03.00      5.56m 
 22 Griffin, Mackenzie         9 Marcus Whitm          17-10.50      5.44m 
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hansen, Meaghan           12 Lyons                  7-09.00      2.36m 
  2 Dudley, Reigan             7 Waterloo               6-06.00      1.98m 
  3 DiSanto, Taylor           10 Lyons                  6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Sequin, Hollie             9 Clyde-Savann           5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Harper, Stephaine          9 Clyde-Savann                NH            
 -- Moore, Kennedy            11 Geneva                      NH            
 
Event 36  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pickard, Courtney         11 Cato-Meridia           4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Lavarnway, Emily           7 South Seneca           4-04.00      1.32m 
  3 Felker, Leah               9 Clyde-Savann           4-02.00      1.27m 
  4 Holtboy, Kenya            10 Newark Hs-Ny           4-00.00      1.21m 
  4 Tarver, Kyaila            10 Lyons                  4-00.00      1.21m 
  4 Miller, Tiffani           10 South Seneca           4-00.00      1.21m 
  7 Zimmerman, Kelsey         10 Clyde-Savann          J4-00.00      1.21m 
  8 Dudley, Reigan             7 Waterloo               3-09.00      1.14m 
  9 Ellison, Nicole           11 Waterloo               3-06.00      1.06m