Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2012 01:32 PM
                           His and Hers - 4/28/2012                            
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Camaria Long              12 Aquinas Inst             12.67   5  10   
  2 Jocelyn Porter            12 Franklin/NE-             12.68   5   8   
  3 Chyna Harris              11 Edison Tech              12.79   5   6   
  4 Madeline Kopp             11 Spencerport              12.88   5   5   
  5 Demonica Stanley           9 Edison Tech              12.89   5   4   
  6 Julia Sagan                9 Brockport                12.94   3   3   
  7 Tiaja Jeffries            10 Rush-Henriet             13.13   5   2   
  8 Fallon Brooks             12 Churchville-             13.24   3   1   
  9 Tanzy Blair               12 Rush-Henriet             13.28   4 
 10 Nialah Owens              11 Penfield                 13.33   4 
 11 Imani Obieke               8 School Of Th             13.34   5 
 12 Margo Tremaine            10 Pittsford Me             13.38   5 
 13 Kailyn McKinley            9 Victor Centr             13.55   4 
 14 Dez Cubero                11 Webster Thom             13.64   4 
 15 Carly Lydon               10 Churchville-             13.65   3 
 16 Fiona Daloia              11 Webster Schr             13.82   2 
 16 Taryn Prutsman            10 Webster Thom             13.82   4 
 16 Aaliyah Holt               8 Greece Arcad             13.82   3 
 19 Elizabeth Babb            10 Spencerport              13.87   4 
 20 India Gunnis               9 Penfield                 13.90   3 
 21 Deavana Williams           9 Wilson Magne             14.01   3 
 22 Delores Breedlove         11 Franklin/NE-             14.02   3 
 23 Davida Hawkes             10 Pittsford Su             14.03   4 
 24 Thaniqua Bronson-Tramel   12 School Of Th             14.07   4 
 25 Ajia McIntyre              9 Greece Athen             14.08   2 
 26 Brandi Leslie              7 Aquinas Inst             14.15   2 
 27 Rian Axelrod              11 Pittsford Su             14.21   2 
 28 Ka'ayla Jones             10 Pittsford Me             14.35   3 
 29 Nicole Gonzalez           11 Gananda                  15.04   2 
 30 Olivia Mulla              11 Gananda                  15.09   1 
 31 Aprili Moore              11 Wilson Magne             15.89   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Camaria Long              12 Aquinas Inst             26.34   4  10   
  2 Madeline Kopp             11 Spencerport              26.41   4   8   
  3 Jocelyn Porter            12 Franklin/NE-             26.75   4   6   
  4 Billie Carroll            12 Edison Tech              26.79   4   5   
  5 Briyanna Brinkley         11 School Of Th             26.82   4   4   
  6 Tiaja Jeffries            10 Rush-Henriet             27.37   2   3   
  7 Kate Baker                12 Pittsford Su             27.45   3   2   
  8 Nialah Owens              11 Penfield                 27.88   3   1   
  9 Michaela Traylor           9 Penfield                 27.89   3 
 10 Hannah Leach               9 Brockport                28.24   2 
 11 Victoria Banghart          9 Pittsford Me             28.27   3 
 12 Margo Tremaine            10 Pittsford Me             28.33   3 
 13 Zanah Francis             12 Rush-Henriet             28.40   3 
 14 Joelle Traub              12 Webster Thom             28.45   3 
 15 Demonica Stanley           9 Edison Tech              28.63   4 
 15 Deaven Winebrake          11 Pittsford Su             28.63   2 
 17 Sarah Funk                10 Webster Schr             28.71   2 
 18 Deavana Williams           9 Wilson Magne             28.73   3 
 19 Rachel Dodson             10 Brockport                28.82   2 
 20 Jiya Grayson               9 Wilson Magne             28.95   2 
 21 Kailyn McKinley            9 Victor Centr             28.96   2 
 22 Elizabeth Babb            10 Spencerport              29.10   4 
 23 Shelby Van Roo            12 Greece Arcad             29.51   1 
 24 Melissa DeBona            12 Churchville-             29.88   1 
 25 Michelle Piwonski         10 Greece Arcad             31.12   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madeline Kopp             11 Spencerport              57.93   4  10   
  2 Nyasiah Mercado           10 Edison Tech            1:01.61   4   8   
  3 Tatiana Quinn             11 Rush-Henriet           1:02.93   4   6   
  4 Britney Swarthout          9 Penfield               1:03.06   4   5   
  5 Emma Merkey               10 Webster Schr           1:03.36   3   4   
  6 Elvira Martinez           10 Rush-Henriet           1:04.84   4   3   
  7 Michele Zoyhofski         11 Webster Thom           1:04.94   4   2   
  8 Lindsey Davenport         10 Webster Thom           1:05.44   4   1   
  9 Briyanna Brinkley         11 School Of Th           1:06.18   4 
 10 Johanna Wanberg           11 Pittsford Su           1:06.72   3 
 11 Lauren Sedita             10 Penfield               1:06.76   3 
 12 Michaela Soules           11 Camden                 1:07.70   3 
 13 Claire Gilmore             9 Fairport               1:08.04   3 
 14 Zoie McCarthy             10 Charles Finn           1:08.45   2 
 15 Shelby Van Roo            12 Greece Arcad           1:08.65   2 
 16 Christiana Mott           12 Pittsford Me           1:08.69   2 
 17 Megan Tremaine             9 Pittsford Me           1:08.88   2 
 18 Rachel Terry              11 Gananda                1:09.87   2 
 19 Erin Sedita               10 Fairport               1:10.07   3 
 20 Lexi Tubiolo              12 Gananda                1:11.20   1 
 21 Shea Kinsella              9 Spencerport            1:11.60   1 
 22 Cameronn Smith            11 Pittsford Su           1:12.50   1 
 23 Kaitlyn VanOrman          10 Victor Centr           1:12.69   2 
 24 Jah-Nease McCullough       9 School Of Th           1:13.76   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run -Series
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon O'Hara            12 Webster Thom           2:19.45   10   
  2 Alana MacDonald           11 Rush-Henriet           2:20.01    8   
  3 Ilana Schnaufer           11 Penfield               2:20.71    6   
  4 Kylie Ryan                12 Pittsford Me           2:22.46    5   
  5 Eileen O'Hara             11 Webster Thom           2:22.76    4   
  6 Katie Lembo               10 Penfield               2:23.66    3   
  7 Brenna Swetman            11 Pittsford Me           2:24.66    2   
  8 Heather Nortz              9 Fairport               2:28.64    1   
  9 Sammy Watson               7 Rush-Henriet           2:33.87  
 10 Bridget Wheeler           12 Webster Thom           2:34.03  
 11 Alyssa Ash                10 Webster Schr           2:37.00  
 12 Kate Erickson             10 Victor Centr           2:37.20  
 13 Mabel Hope                12 Spencerport            2:38.96  
 14 Abby Monroe               11 Churchville-           2:40.34  
 15 Jennie Bruno              12 Bishop Kearn           2:41.83  
 16 Nanaka Kohlbach           11 Webster Schr           2:43.26  
 17 Megan Brown               11 Churchville-           2:48.91  
 18 Amanda Cook                  Aquinas Inst           2:51.46  
 19 Emily Coyle               12 Bishop Kearn           2:57.15  
 20 Zaila Foster               8 School Of Th           2:59.89  
 21 Kristin Jermyn            10 Spencerport            3:00.34  
 22 Rylin McGee                9 Gananda                3:04.06  
 23 Joyce Parker               9 School Of Th           3:05.72  
 24 Ruth Lopez                12 Franklin/NE-           3:08.84  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie Lembo               10 Penfield               4:43.32   10   
  2 Eileen O'Hara             11 Webster Thom           4:47.36    8   
  3 Shannon Miller             9 Pittsford Me           4:47.49    6   
  4 Autumn Albrecht            9 Brockport              4:57.17    5   
  5 Krista Roncone            12 Pittsford Me           5:00.63    4   
  6 Alex Cooper                9 Rush-Henriet           5:06.79    3   
  7 Lindsay Heyer             11 Penfield               5:07.89    2   
  8 Lauren Mosher             12 Aquinas Inst           5:14.01    1   
  9 Rachael Jones              8 Fairport               5:14.96  
 10 Alicia Mizes              12 Pittsford Su           5:15.88  
 11 Jane Rosenthal            12 Fairport               5:23.27  
 12 Emma Jones                11 Rush-Henriet           5:24.18  
 13 Courtney Lafferty         12 Greece Athen           5:26.25  
 14 Kate VanDerSloot          11 Pittsford Su           5:31.28  
 15 Brittany Ward             12 Greece Athen           5:32.11  
 16 Kelsie Canessa             7 Webster Schr           5:43.23  
 17 Johanna Whitman           12 Webster Thom           5:46.91  
 18 Kristin Jermyn            10 Spencerport            6:00.76  
 19 Marta Szumski             10 Gananda                6:24.52  
 20 Murphy Smyth              12 Aquinas Inst           6:40.15  
 21 Tanisha Montes            12 Franklin/NE-           7:58.17  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leila Mantilla            12 Penfield              10:24.93   10   
  2 Siobhan Quinn              9 Rush-Henriet          10:36.53    8   
  3 Mary Visca                 9 Pittsford Su          10:56.40    6   
  4 Alaina Bailey             12 Webster Schr          10:56.60    5   
  5 Colleen Yancey            10 Pittsford Me          11:00.15    4   
  6 Alexandra Novak           11 Pittsford Me          11:14.83    3   
  7 Kathryn Swider             9 Fairport              11:27.35    2   
  8 Kristina Glitch           10 Rush-Henriet          11:29.21    1   
  9 Blair Bartosiewicz        12 Penfield              11:33.63  
 10 Christian Conner           9 Fairport              11:40.04  
 11 Noelle Crocetti           12 Webster Thom          11:57.33  
 12 Carly Acquilano           10 Victor Centr          11:59.72  
 13 Nicole Zoyhofski          12 Webster Thom          12:07.84  
 14 Raisa Masood              11 Pittsford Su          12:13.66  
 15 Claire Ludington          10 Webster Schr          12:23.90  
 16 Shannon Gilmore           12 Bishop Kearn          15:14.77  
 17 Sarah Bushey              10 Bishop Kearn          16:38.10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isabel Hirtelen - Booker  11 Harley-Allen             15.18   4  10   
  2 Melanie Kehoe             11 Brockport                16.31   4   8   
  3 Kennethea Wilson          12 School Of Th             17.47   4   6   
  4 Abigail Bourcy             9 Penfield                 17.78   4   5   
  5 Jenna Minges              10 Rush-Henriet             17.87   3   4   
  6 Morgan Clark              11 Webster Thom             18.33   2   3   
  7 Ann Bisognano              9 Pittsford Su             18.35   3   2   
  8 Casey Leader              10 Spencerport              18.44   3   1   
  9 Anquuanette Jordan        10 Franklin/NE-             18.49   2 
 10 Katie Bracht              10 Webster Thom             18.90   3 
 11 Zoe Herrick               10 Greece Athen             19.10   3 
 12 Eboni Jackson              8 Penfield                 19.14   3 
 12 Ciara Manske               9 Fairport                 19.14   4 
 14 Nicole Megali              9 Victor Centr             19.44   2 
 15 Elizabeth Maffett         11 Spencerport              19.48   4 
 16 Vaaseen Richards          11 Bishop Kearn             20.04   2 
 17 Shanelle Clark            12 School Of Th             20.16   3 
 18 Sensorya Shelton-Ford      9 Edison Tech              20.17   2 
 19 Aajah Hunter               9 Victor Centr             20.42   2 
 20 Kelly Weill               12 Gananda                  20.67   1 
 21 Charmesh Scott             9 Edison Tech              21.01   1 
 22 Maryanna Hauck            10 Brockport                21.76   3 
 23 Julie Shevlin             11 Greece Arcad             22.94   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Billie Carroll            12 Edison Tech            1:07.02   3  10   
  2 Ceara Watson               9 Rush-Henriet           1:08.17   3   8   
  3 Aedin Brennan             12 Harley-Allen           1:10.99   3   6   
  4 Alexa Bartosiewicz        10 Penfield               1:12.62   3   5   
  5 Sarah Cok                  9 Penfield               1:12.75   3   4   
  6 Ann Bisognano              9 Pittsford Su           1:14.43   3   3   
  7 Jenn Andrews              12 Pittsford Su           1:17.29   2 
  8 Grace Parke               11 Pittsford Me           1:17.32   3   2   
  9 Casey Leader              10 Spencerport            1:19.18   2   1   
 10 Raquel Lopez              10 Franklin/NE-           1:19.28   1 
 11 Zoe Herrick               10 Greece Athen           1:19.86   2 
 12 Shanelle Clark            12 School Of Th           1:20.19   1 
 13 Nicole Carfagno           10 Victor Centr           1:20.99   2 
 14 Kelly Weill               12 Gananda                1:21.63   2 
 15 Elizabeth Maffett         11 Spencerport            1:24.09   3 
 16 Vaaseen Richards          11 Bishop Kearn           1:29.17   1 
 17 Madelyn Vera              10 Camden                 1:30.51   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leila Mantilla            12 Penfield               7:08.96   10   
  2 Lizzie Greiner            12 Rush-Henriet           7:14.00    8   
  3 Karli O'Neil              11 Churchville-           7:37.63    6   
  4 Shannon Page               9 Hilton                 7:39.22    5   
  5 Ashton Hughes             12 Fairport               7:58.41    4   
  6 Audrey Jacobson           11 Pittsford Su           8:08.31    3   
  7 Becky Greiner             12 Rush-Henriet           8:09.62    2   
  8 Kate Erickson             10 Victor Centr           8:17.73    1   
  9 Kari Tuite                 9 Pittsford Me           8:24.06  
 10 Jessica Mulroy            12 Pittsford Su           8:28.21  
 11 Amanda Zeccola             9 Pittsford Me           8:32.39  
 12 Bethany Cok               12 Penfield               9:00.83  
 13 Genevieve Ruhland         10 Churchville-           9:08.61  
 14 Nicole Williams           10 Camden                 9:36.54  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           50.18   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                        51.32   2   8   
  3 School Of The Arts                                    51.74   2   6   
  4 Pittsford Mendon                                      52.38   2   5   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                                  52.96   2   4   
  6 Penfield                                              52.98   1   3   
  7 Aquinas Institute                                     53.12   2   2   
  8 Spencerport                                           54.13   2   1   
  9 Webster Thomas                                        54.97   1 
 10 Webster Schroeder                                     55.97   2 
 11 Franklin/NE-NW                                        56.91   1 
 12 Gananda                                               58.64   1 
 13 Wilson Magnet                                         59.98   1 
 14 Camden                                              1:00.29   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:08.42   2  10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:09.85   2   8   
  3 Aquinas Institute                                   4:13.78   2   6   
  4 Brockport                                           4:16.09   2   5   
  5 Penfield                                            4:18.50   2   4   
  6 School Of The Arts                                  4:27.82   2   3   
  7 Fairport                                            4:28.92   2   2   
  8 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:30.33   1   1   
  9 Webster Thomas                                      4:33.17   1 
 10 Camden                                              4:38.11   1 
 11 Edison Tech                                         4:39.86   2 
 12 Gananda                                             4:55.59   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:50.45   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:50.50    8   
  3 Penfield                                           10:12.23    6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                               10:16.54    5   
  5 Fairport                                           10:33.95    4   
  6 Webster Thomas                                     10:55.72    3   
  7 Webster Schroeder                                  11:03.01    2   
  8 Camden                                             11:28.01    1   
 -- School Of The Arts                                       DQ  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Natalie Meyer             11 Pittsford Me           5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Madeline Kopp             11 Spencerport            4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Morgan Clark              11 Webster Thom          J4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Nelson Trotter            12 Pittsford Me          J4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  5 Carly Lydon               10 Churchville-           4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  6 Caroline Kimber           11 Pittsford Su          J4-08.00      1.42m   3   
  7 Michaela Soules           11 Camden                 4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  8 Taylor Samuel              9 Fairport              J4-06.00      1.37m   0.50
  8 Ajia McIntyre              9 Greece Athen          J4-06.00      1.37m   0.50
 10 Sarah Avery               11 Edison Tech            4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Chelsey Wilbern           10 Spencerport            4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Harper Stewart             9 Penfield               4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Mary Yare                 10 Aquinas Inst           4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 Eboni Jackson              8 Penfield               4-02.00      1.27m 
 14 Hunter Filer              10 Victor Centr           4-02.00      1.27m 
 14 Anquuanette Jordan        10 Franklin/NE-           4-02.00      1.27m 
 17 Nyasiah Mercado           10 Edison Tech            4-00.00      1.21m 
 17 Ali Noll                     Aquinas Inst           4-00.00      1.21m 
 17 Colleen Miller             9 Webster Schr           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Aleah Hinkle              10 Franklin/NE-                NH            
 -- Alexis Cardarelli          8 Greece Arcad                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kristen Faber             12 Pittsford Me           8-06.00      2.59m  10   
  2 Abby Beecher               9 Penfield               8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 Rachel Yuhas              11 Rush-Henriet           8-00.00      2.43m   6   
  4 Sandra Au                 12 Rush-Henriet           8-00.00      2.43m   5   
  5 Zoie McCarthy             10 Charles Finn           8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  6 Lauren Sanna              11 Pittsford Su           7-06.00      2.28m   2.50
  6 Laura Howe                12 Penfield               7-06.00      2.28m   2.50
  8 Hunter Filer              10 Victor Centr           7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  9 Elizabeth Babb            10 Spencerport            7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Jackie Fritz              12 Bishop Kearn           7-00.00      2.13m 
 11 Taylor Mastin             11 Camden                 6-03.00      1.90m 
 11 Laura Wright              12 Brockport              6-03.00      1.90m 
 11 Fiona Daloia              11 Webster Schr           6-03.00      1.90m 
 -- Rebecca Farsace           12 Webster Thom                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Demonica Stanley           9 Edison Tech           16-07.25      5.06m  10   
  2 Nelson Trotter            12 Pittsford Me          16-01.00      4.90m   8   
  3 Sandra Au                 12 Rush-Henriet          15-09.00      4.80m   6   
  4 Natalie Meyer             11 Pittsford Me          15-08.25      4.78m   5   
  5 Abbey Leonardi            11 Pittsford Su          15-07.75      4.76m   4   
  6 Ellie Garno               11 Hilton                15-02.75      4.64m   3   
  7 Kathleen Irwin            10 Webster Schr          15-01.75      4.61m   2   
  8 Aajah Hunter               9 Victor Centr          15-01.25      4.60m   1   
  9 Asante Brown              12 Hilton                15-00.00      4.57m 
 10 Casey Hatziemanual         9 Pittsford Su          14-09.50      4.50m 
 11 Rachel Dodson             10 Brockport             14-08.25      4.47m 
 12 Darcy DeAngelis            9 Spencerport           14-06.00      4.41m 
 13 Lynnea Tillery            12 School Of Th          14-05.50      4.40m 
 14 Zanah Francis             12 Rush-Henriet          14-04.00      4.36m 
 15 Sarah Funk                10 Webster Schr          14-03.50      4.35m 
 16 Ngolo Kitenge             11 Greece Athen          14-03.00      4.34m 
 17 Olivia Lewis               8 Churchville-          14-01.00      4.29m 
 18 Amanda Relya              10 Camden                13-09.25      4.19m 
 19 Julia Sagan                9 Brockport             13-08.50      4.17m 
 20 Fallon Brooks             12 Churchville-          13-05.00      4.08m 
 21 Chyna Harris              11 Edison Tech           13-03.00      4.03m 
 22 Harper Stewart             9 Penfield              12-10.00      3.91m 
 23 Zoie McCarthy             10 Charles Finn          12-05.50      3.79m 
 24 Amanda Littere            12 Aquinas Inst          12-03.00      3.73m 
 24 Grace Zimmerman           12 Victor Centr          12-03.00      3.73m 
 26 Sam Carlson                9 Webster Thom          11-09.25      3.58m 
 27 Agnes Zhang               12 Penfield              11-07.50      3.54m 
 28 Chelsey Wilbern           10 Spencerport           11-07.00      3.53m 
 29 Michelle Piwonski         10 Greece Arcad          11-00.00      3.35m 
 -- Amahtala Walker           12 School Of Th              FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aedin Brennan             12 Harley-Allen          36-09.00     11.20m  10   
  2 Davida Hawkes             10 Pittsford Su          33-10.50     10.32m   8   
  3 Amber Thomas              10 Aquinas Inst          33-08.50     10.27m   6   
  4 catherine wilbur          11 Greece Athen          33-00.25     10.06m   5   
  5 Sandra Au                 12 Rush-Henriet          32-08.75      9.97m   4   
  6 Billie Carroll            12 Edison Tech           31-11.50      9.74m   3   
  7 Kailyn McKinley            9 Victor Centr          31-10.25      9.70m   2   
  8 Maryanna Hauck            10 Brockport             31-06.50      9.61m   1   
  9 Jiya Grayson               9 Wilson Magne          31-06.00      9.60m 
 10 Kathleen Irwin            10 Webster Schr          31-03.25      9.53m 
 11 Asante Brown              12 Hilton                31-00.50      9.46m 
 12 Ellie Garno               11 Hilton                30-06.25      9.30m 
 13 Zanah Francis             12 Rush-Henriet          30-05.75      9.29m 
 14 Abbey Leonardi            11 Pittsford Su          30-04.50      9.25m 
 15 Kristen Faber             12 Pittsford Me          30-03.25      9.22m 
 16 Darcy DeAngelis            9 Spencerport           30-02.25      9.20m 
 17 Olivia Lewis               8 Churchville-          30-01.00      9.16m 
 18 Celeste Caccavale         11 Penfield              29-00.00      8.83m 
 19 Sam Carlson                9 Webster Thom          28-08.00      8.73m 
 20 Sarah Avery               11 Edison Tech           28-07.50      8.72m 
 21 Leah Meyers               11 Brockport             28-04.00      8.63m 
 22 Kelsey Struczewski        12 Bishop Kearn          28-03.75      8.62m 
 23 Grace Zimmerman           12 Victor Centr          28-03.50      8.62m 
 24 Amanda Relya              10 Camden                27-11.50      8.52m 
 25 Kennethea Wilson          12 School Of Th          27-03.75      8.32m 
 26 Rebecca O'Keefe           12 Penfield              27-01.50      8.26m 
 27 Raquel Lopez              10 Franklin/NE-          26-05.75      8.07m 
 28 Kelsey Ciulla             12 Webster Schr          26-04.75      8.04m 
 29 Ka'ayla Jones             10 Pittsford Me          26-04.00      8.02m 
 30 Emily Renne               11 Camden                26-01.25      7.95m 
 31 Brianna Herd              11 Spencerport           25-11.50      7.91m 
 32 Rylin McGee                9 Gananda               25-11.00      7.89m 
 33 Katie O'Neill             12 Churchville-          25-08.00      7.82m 
 34 Gabby Fregeau             10 Webster Thom          25-06.00      7.77m 
 -- Shanelle Clark            12 School Of Th              FOUL            
 -- Ruth Lopez                12 Franklin/NE-              FOUL            
 -- Emily Coyle               12 Bishop Kearn              FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Victoire Kothor           10 Greece Athen          36-04.75     11.09m  10   
  2 Ayanna Sanchez-Jones      12 Rush-Henriet          35-03.00     10.74m   8   
  3 Charnasia Green           12 School Of Th          33-02.25     10.11m   6   
  4 Cassy Opela               12 Webster Schr          32-06.50      9.91m   5   
  5 Hunter Wexler             12 Brockport             30-11.00      9.42m   4   
  6 Chelsea Prescott          11 Rush-Henriet          30-04.00      9.24m   2.50
  6 Katherine McKrell         10 Webster Schr          30-04.00      9.24m   2.50
  8 Ezgi Dilek                11 Greece Arcad          30-00.25      9.15m   1   
  9 Lauren Cox                12 Webster Thom          29-11.00      9.11m 
 10 Megan Smith                9 Brockport             29-05.50      8.97m 
 11 Janessa Mathews           12 Fairport              28-01.00      8.55m 
 12 Kristen Barry             12 Victor Centr          28-00.00      8.53m 
 13 Michaela Burns            12 Hilton                27-07.50      8.42m 
 14 Asha Bakari               11 Wilson Magne          27-04.50      8.34m 
 15 Mone Rodgers               9 School Of Th          27-00.50      8.24m 
 16 Catie Sentiff             12 Victor Centr          26-10.00      8.17m 
 17 Tin Tin Ren               11 Pittsford Me          26-08.00      8.12m 
 18 Stephanie Good            12 Greece Arcad          26-07.00      8.10m 
 19 Eibhlin Regan             11 Pittsford Su          25-07.00      7.79m 
 20 Maddy Bradway              8 Pittsford Me          24-09.75      7.56m 
 21 Lynette Collazo           11 Spencerport           24-07.00      7.49m 
 22 Lindsay Shevlin           10 Webster Thom          24-06.00      7.46m 
 23 Matthews Amber            12 Spencerport           24-05.25      7.44m 
 24 Kaysia Hart               10 Aquinas Inst          24-05.00      7.44m 
 25 Aerial Metott              9 Camden                24-01.00      7.34m 
 26 Zerina Zornic             10 Penfield              22-05.00      6.83m 
 27 Gabby Mosman              11 Gananda               22-00.00      6.70m 
 28 Erin Hoyt                 10 Aquinas Inst          21-08.00      6.60m 
 29 Michaela Traylor           9 Penfield              20-11.25      6.38m 
 30 Stephanie Jozwiak         12 Gananda               20-02.50      6.15m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cassy Opela               12 Webster Schr            107-04     32.71m  10   
  2 Stephanie Good            12 Greece Arcad             99-07     30.35m   8   
  3 Lauren Cox                12 Webster Thom             93-11     28.62m   6   
  4 Ayanna Sanchez-Jones      12 Rush-Henriet             88-09     27.05m   5   
  5 Maddy Bradway              8 Pittsford Me             87-02     26.56m   4   
  6 Eibhlin Regan             11 Pittsford Su             84-00     25.60m   3   
  7 Michaela Burns            12 Hilton                   83-05     25.42m   2   
  8 Catie Sentiff             12 Victor Centr             82-07     25.17m   1   
  9 Hunter Wexler             12 Brockport                81-05     24.81m 
 10 Tin Tin Ren               11 Pittsford Me             80-00     24.38m 
 11 Lindsay Martinescu        11 Webster Schr             78-02     23.82m 
 12 Charnasia Green           12 School Of Th             76-04     23.26m 
 13 Victoire Kothor           10 Greece Athen             76-00     23.16m 
 14 Lindsay Shevlin           10 Webster Thom             73-09     22.47m 
 15 Kristen Barry             12 Victor Centr             72-08     22.14m 
 16 Megan Smith                9 Brockport                72-00     21.94m 
 17 Matthews Amber            12 Spencerport              70-08     21.53m 
 18 Lexi Tubiolo              12 Gananda                  69-08     21.23m 
 19 Kristen Souva             11 Camden                   67-11     20.70m 
 20 Mone Rodgers               9 School Of Th             67-05     20.54m 
 21 Aerial Metott              9 Camden                   66-09     20.34m 
 22 Emily Monczynski          10 Penfield                 65-03     19.88m 
 23 Asha Bakari               11 Wilson Magne             64-00     19.50m 
 24 Sydney Kirven             10 Penfield                 63-03     19.27m 
 25 Lynette Collazo           11 Spencerport              55-04     16.86m 
 26 Nadiya Shestopalko        12 Gananda                  53-05     16.28m 
 27 Mary Ann Yandle            9 Rush-Henriet              0.50      0.01m 
 -- Katherine McKrell         10 Webster Schr              FOUL            
 -- Ezgi Dilek                11 Greece Arcad              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Cushman            12 Penfield               2:38.08     595
  2 Rebekah White             10 Spencerport            2:39.46     579
  3 Megan Farrell             10 Penfield               2:50.42     459
  4 Jenna Sherwood            10 Camden                 2:53.49     428
  5 Elaina Sherwood           10 Camden                 2:54.89     414
  6 Nathena Brown             11 Bishop Kearn           2:56.86     395
  7 Hannah Barber             11 Pittsford Me           2:57.91     385
  8 Victoria Farina            9 Hilton                 3:00.50     361
  9 Rachel Siciliano           9 Hilton                 3:04.64     323
 10 Elise Chambery            11 Webster Thom           3:04.67     323
 11 Jennifer Riley            12 Pittsford Me           3:13.96     246
 12 Claudia Kaplun             9 Aquinas Inst           3:16.10     230
 13 Mariah Burkhard           12 Churchville-           3:34.49     112
 14 Zamaya Smith               9 School Of Th           3:38.44      92
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Riley            12 Pittsford Me             17.84   1    505
  2 Zamaya Smith               9 School Of Th             17.85   2    504
  3 Mariah Burkhard           12 Churchville-             18.32   2    456
  4 Olivia Cushman            12 Penfield                 18.96   2    394
  5 Nathena Brown             11 Bishop Kearn             19.29   2    364
  6 Rebekah White             10 Spencerport              20.03   1    300
  7 Elaina Sherwood           10 Camden                   20.38   1    271
  8 Jenna Sherwood            10 Camden                   20.60   2    254
  9 Rachel Siciliano           9 Hilton                   20.65   2    251
 10 Claudia Kaplun             9 Aquinas Inst             21.08   1    219
 11 Elise Chambery            11 Webster Thom             21.44   2    194
 12 Victoria Farina            9 Hilton                   21.78   1    171
 13 Megan Farrell             10 Penfield                 21.97   1    159
 14 Hannah Barber             11 Pittsford Me             22.65   1    120
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Riley            12 Pittsford Me             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Jenna Sherwood            10 Camden                   1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Nathena Brown             11 Bishop Kearn             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Megan Farrell             10 Penfield                 1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Olivia Cushman            12 Penfield                 1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Zamaya Smith               9 School Of Th             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 Mariah Burkhard           12 Churchville-             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7 Hannah Barber             11 Pittsford Me             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7 Elaina Sherwood           10 Camden                   1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7 Claudia Kaplun             9 Aquinas Inst             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 11 Rebekah White             10 Spencerport              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 12 Rachel Siciliano           9 Hilton                   1.20m    3-11.25    312
 12 Victoria Farina            9 Hilton                   1.20m    3-11.25    312
 14 Elise Chambery            11 Webster Thom             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Riley            12 Pittsford Me             4.42m   14-06.00    408
  2 Elise Chambery            11 Webster Thom             4.15m   13-07.50    343
  3 Mariah Burkhard           12 Churchville-             4.09m   13-05.00    329
  4 Nathena Brown             11 Bishop Kearn             4.07m   13-04.25    324
  4 Olivia Cushman            12 Penfield                 4.07m   13-04.25    324
  6 Rachel Siciliano           9 Hilton                   3.99m   13-01.25    306
  7 Hannah Barber             11 Pittsford Me             3.98m   13-00.75    303
  8 Claudia Kaplun             9 Aquinas Inst             3.91m   12-10.00    287
  9 Rebekah White             10 Spencerport              3.88m   12-08.75    281
 10 Victoria Farina            9 Hilton                   3.85m   12-07.75    274
 11 Megan Farrell             10 Penfield                 3.62m   11-10.50    225
 12 Elaina Sherwood           10 Camden                   3.55m   11-07.75    210
 13 Jenna Sherwood            10 Camden                   3.48m   11-05.00    196
 14 Zamaya Smith               9 School Of Th             3.37m   11-00.75    174
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Riley            12 Pittsford Me             8.99m   29-06.00    464
  2 Zamaya Smith               9 School Of Th             8.76m   28-09.00    449
  3 Mariah Burkhard           12 Churchville-             8.46m   27-09.25    429
  4 Nathena Brown             11 Bishop Kearn             7.55m   24-09.25    370
  5 Rebekah White             10 Spencerport              7.07m   23-02.50    340
  6 Hannah Barber             11 Pittsford Me             7.00m   22-11.75    335
  7 Olivia Cushman            12 Penfield                 6.51m   21-04.25    304
  8 Elise Chambery            11 Webster Thom             6.38m   20-11.25    295
  9 Elaina Sherwood           10 Camden                   6.25m   20-06.25    287
 10 Claudia Kaplun             9 Aquinas Inst             5.97m   19-07.00    269
 11 Jenna Sherwood            10 Camden                   5.61m   18-05.00    247
 12 Megan Farrell             10 Penfield                 5.15m   16-10.75    218
 13 Victoria Farina            9 Hilton                   5.02m   16-05.75    210
 14 Rachel Siciliano           9 Hilton                   4.70m   15-05.00    190
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennifer Riley            12 Pittsford Me              2359   10   
  2 Olivia Cushman            12 Penfield                  2077    8   
  3 Nathena Brown             11 Bishop Kearn              1913    6   
  4 Rebekah White             10 Spencerport               1859    5   
  5 Mariah Burkhard           12 Churchville-              1735    4   
  6 Zamaya Smith               9 School Of Th              1679    3   
  7 Elaina Sherwood           10 Camden                    1591    2   
  8 Jenna Sherwood            10 Camden                    1585    1   
  9 Hannah Barber             11 Pittsford Me              1552  
 10 Megan Farrell             10 Penfield                  1521  
 11 Elise Chambery            11 Webster Thom              1421  
 12 Claudia Kaplun             9 Aquinas Inst              1414  
 13 Rachel Siciliano           9 Hilton                    1382  
 14 Victoria Farina            9 Hilton                    1328  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk non-score
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Wilkins         11 Penfield               8:06.63  
  2 Megan Cackett             12 Pittsford Me           8:14.10  
  3 Melissa Tylock             9 Penfield               8:23.48  
  4 Amanda Zeccola             9 Pittsford Me           8:35.96  
  5 Julianne Schwallie        11 Hilton                 8:39.53  
  6 Capri Thomas              11 Penfield               8:46.99  
  7 Samantha Bahr             10 Rush-Henriet           9:04.79  
  8 Afton Minavio              9 Rush-Henriet           9:20.88  
  9 Oliva Hotchkiss           10 Rush-Henriet           9:55.85  
 10 Emily Monczynski          10 Penfield              10:37.66  
 11 Andrea Pattington         11 Camden                10:41.94  
 12 Taylor Mastin             11 Camden                12:01.56  
 13 Lindsay Jones             12 Camden                12:04.53  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Smith               11 Greece Athen             10.62   6  10   
  2 Terrance Harley           10 Greece Athen             11.13   6   8   
  3 Josh Wray                 11 Rush-Henriet             11.34   6   6   
  4 Devon Marshall            11 Spencerport              11.46   6   5   
  5 Brady Hawkes              12 Northstar Ch             11.49   5   4   
  6 Daekwan Garfield           9 Edison Tech              11.55   6   3   
  7 Shyquan Jones             12 Edison Tech              11.64   6   2   
  8 Hoang (Peter) Ta          12 Spencerport              11.68   6   1   
  9 Devin Anglin              12 School Of Th             11.82   6 
 10 Alex Siracusa              9 Churchville-             11.87   5 
 11 Darius McClendon          11 Greece Arcad             11.89   5 
 12 Chancellor Harris         11 Rush-Henriet             11.90   5 
 13 Cory Terwilliger          12 Penfield                 11.92   4 
 14 Terry Daniels             11 Franklin/NE-             11.93   4 
 15 Randy Jackson             12 Penfield                 12.04   5 
 16 Matt Barton                9 Victor Centr             12.07   4 
 17 Jon Thomas                12 Pittsford Me             12.09   5 
 18 Shaquille Broadhurst      10 Franklin/NE-             12.10   4 
 19 Jared Sarlo               10 Hilton                   12.13   2 
 20 Patrick Hardy             10 Webster Thom             12.18   4 
 20 Will Mangiamele           10 Pittsford Su             12.18   3 
 22 Michael Kist              12 Pittsford Me             12.29   4 
 23 Zane Scott                12 Victor Centr             12.34   3 
 24 Timo Krapf                10 Pittsford Su             12.37   3 
 25 Laurence Doucette          9 Fairport                 12.42   3 
 26 Alex Grossmann            12 Hilton                   12.46   5 
 27 Dee Chen                  10 Webster Schr             12.48   2 
 28 Troy Walters               9 School Of Th             12.55   2 
 29 David Brannigan            9 Webster Thom             12.56   4 
 30 Pat Jones                 11 Fairport                 12.59   3 
 31 Mikel DeMonte             12 Brockport                12.66   3 
 32 Jon Cheesbro              12 Churchville-             12.74   3 
 33 Dustin Ngo                 9 Greece Arcad             12.91   3 
 34 Marcus Ashford             9 Bishop Kearn             12.92   2 
 35 Robert Kirchner           11 Webster Schr             12.95   2 
 36 Brent Gibala-Brosholm     11 Gananda                  13.34   2 
 37 Sam Xu                    11 Bishop Kearn             13.77   1 
 38 Joshua Mayer              12 Brockport                15.44   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Terrance Harley           10 Greece Athen             22.62   5  10   
  2 Josh Wray                 11 Rush-Henriet             22.77   5   7   
  2 Mackenzie Dilliard        12 Wilson Magne             22.77   5   7   
  4 Peter Behnk               12 Rush-Henriet             23.03   5   5   
  5 Aaron McGinnis            12 Brockport                23.36   4   4   
  6 Devon Marshall            11 Spencerport              23.46   4   3   
  7 Brady Hawkes              12 Northstar Ch             23.53   4   2   
  8 Daekwan Garfield           9 Edison Tech              23.84   4   1   
  9 Jeff Beauvais             11 Hilton                   24.04   4 
 10 Darius McClendon          11 Greece Arcad             24.35   4 
 11 Cory Terwilliger          12 Penfield                 24.37   3 
 12 Devin Anglin              12 School Of Th             24.45   5 
 13 Quinlan Joseph            12 Hilton                   24.51   3 
 14 Matt Roorda               12 Aquinas Inst             24.52   2 
 15 Randy Jackson             12 Penfield                 24.55   4 
 16 Matt Barton                9 Victor Centr             24.60   2 
 17 Chris Archie              11 Bishop Kearn             24.64   3 
 18 Rickey Miller             11 Spencerport              24.68   5 
 19 Zane Scott                12 Victor Centr             24.76   2 
 20 Tremel Starks             10 Edison Tech              24.86   3 
 21 Jon Thomas                12 Pittsford Me             24.87   3 
 22 Cresner Holt              11 Greece Arcad             24.95   3 
 23 Brian Kroetz              11 Pittsford Su             25.00   2 
 24 David Brannigan            9 Webster Thom             25.04   3 
 25 Laurence Doucette          9 Fairport                 25.07   2 
 26 Xavier Merrill            11 Franklin/NE-             25.18   3 
 27 Brad Haywood              11 Pittsford Me             25.33   2 
 28 Troy Walters               9 School Of Th             25.66   2 
 29 Mikel DeMonte             12 Brockport                25.87   1 
 30 Dee Chen                  10 Webster Schr             26.11   1 
 31 Dylan Turcott             10 Webster Schr             26.16   1 
 32 Connor Cottrell           11 Pittsford Su             26.25   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peter Behnk               12 Rush-Henriet             50.76   5  10   
  2 Jacob Downs               11 Pittsford Su             52.55   4   8   
  3 Mike Baitsholts           11 Webster Thom             52.75   4   6   
  4 Tyre Douglas              12 Edison Tech              52.77   5   5   
  5 Matt Roorda               12 Aquinas Inst             53.36   4   4   
  6 Jeff Beauvais             11 Hilton                   53.59   3   3   
  7 Derek Swarthout           10 Penfield                 53.67   5   2   
  8 Quinlan Joseph            12 Hilton                   54.20   3   1   
  9 Nile Saahir               12 Edison Tech              54.37   4 
 10 Brad Haywood              11 Pittsford Me             54.72   3 
 11 Kyle Martin               12 Rush-Henriet             54.74   5 
 12 Issak Valashka             9 Churchville-             55.03   2 
 12 Julio Santos              10 Greece Athen             55.03   3 
 14 Brady Woodward             9 Pittsford Me             55.30   4 
 15 Raliegh Williams          12 Franklin/NE-             55.46   4 
 16 Markese Murphy            12 School Of Th             55.72   2 
 17 Robert Traver             12 Fairport                 55.73   2 
 18 Byron Hearst               9 Greece Arcad             55.74   5 
 19 Sean Osborn               11 Spencerport              56.00   3 
 20 Josh Badders              11 Spencerport              56.19   4 
 21 Greg Siebert              12 Bishop Kearn             56.24   3 
 22 Scott Lang                12 Fairport                 57.06   2 
 23 Mike Smathers             12 Victor Centr             57.09   2 
 24 Michael Guzzetta          12 Pittsford Su             57.58   2 
 25 Frank Bisimwa              9 Bishop Kearn             58.23   1 
 26 Josh Ward                 11 Gananda                  59.66   1 
 27 Dylan Turcott             10 Webster Schr             59.67   1 
 28 Shaun Molina               9 Franklin/NE-           1:02.38   1 
 29 Shaief Brown              10 Franklin/NE-           1:02.66   2 
 30 Philip Bynoe              12 School Of Th           1:05.51   2 
 31 Kenneth Fox                9 Aquinas Inst           1:05.70   1 
 32 Nate Martin               12 Gananda                1:08.55   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run -Series
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Mullen             11 Brighton               1:56.60   10   
  2 Travis Jordon             12 Gates-Chili            1:58.18    8   
  3 Alex Raymond              12 Rush-Henriet           1:58.74    6   
  4 Ross Pirnie               11 Hilton                 1:58.82    5   
  5 Eric Stahl                12 Brighton               1:59.45    4   
  6 Pat Aiken                 12 Rush-Henriet           1:59.75    3   
  7 Cameron Johnson           12 Fairport               2:01.96    2   
  8 Eric Mikols               12 Churchville-           2:02.15  
  9 Tyre Douglas              12 Edison Tech            2:02.33  
 10 Derek Swarthout           10 Penfield               2:03.37    1   
 11 Branden Bachstein         12 Fairport               2:03.46  
 12 Keith Pease               11 Greece Athen           2:03.69  
 13 Mintesinot Kassu          12 Greece Athen           2:03.77  
 14 Evan Garvey               11 Webster Thom           2:04.36  
 15 Dominic Freudenvoll       11 Greece Arcad           2:04.91  
 16 Roric Brown               12 Pittsford Me           2:10.01  
 17 Zach Andrews              12 Penfield               2:10.52  
 18 Morgan Bolger             12 Victor Centr           2:11.31  
 19 Bobby Cooper              11 Gananda                2:11.52  
 20 Nick Neamtu                8 Webster Thom           2:11.84  
 21 Tommy Barbaccia           10 Pittsford Me           2:11.98  
 22 Jake Eberth               11 Webster Schr           2:13.96  
 23 Alex Pietrapaolo          11 Hilton                 2:14.25  
 24 Elias Muka                10 Franklin/NE-           2:14.76  
 25 Jason T. Hall             10 Victor Centr           2:15.23  
 26 Nick Siebert              12 Bishop Kearn           2:15.93  
 27 Raliegh Williams          12 Franklin/NE-           2:16.78  
 28 Brian Johnson             11 Pittsford Su           2:17.67  
 29 Philip Bynoe              12 School Of Th           2:18.73  
 30 Tyler Phipps              11 Wilson Magne           2:18.95  
 31 Peter Meyerhofer          12 Spencerport            2:20.46  
 32 Ethan Taccardi            12 Pittsford Su           2:21.02  
 33 Taquan Hardaway           11 School Of Th           2:34.72  
 34 Brian Palamar             11 Bishop Kearn           2:36.38  
 35 Ian McLellan              10 Aquinas Inst           2:40.26  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Wesley               10 Pittsford Me           4:25.25   10   
  2 Keith Pease               11 Greece Athen           4:25.65    8   
  3 Brendan Tassone           12 Penfield               4:36.23    6   
  4 Will Phelan               11 Pittsford Su           4:38.46    5   
  5 Pat Shenal                11 Rush-Henriet           4:39.16    4   
  6 Aidan Steiger             12 Victor Centr           4:39.87    3   
  7 Bobby Cooper              11 Gananda                4:40.38    2   
  8 Will Burton               12 Pittsford Me           4:42.23  
  9 Nate Kozyra               12 Rush-Henriet           4:43.31    1   
 10 Nathan Yost               10 Victor Centr           4:43.80  
 11 Andrew Penner             11 Fairport               4:45.19  
 12 Mitch Moran               11 Penfield               4:45.21  
 13 Justin Reed               11 Webster Schr           4:46.33  
 14 Alex Meritt               12 Webster Schr           4:48.43  
 15 Seamus Sargeant           10 Fairport               4:52.31  
 16 Keith Johnson             10 Webster Thom           4:55.08  
 17 Alexander Jermyn          12 Spencerport            4:55.40  
 18 Ben Whitman               10 Webster Thom           4:57.73  
 19 Corey Wegman              11 Aquinas Inst           5:02.02  
 20 Justin Young              10 Spencerport            5:09.89  
 21 Gabe Pawlicki             10 Greece Arcad           5:19.48  
 22 Dane Martella-Tascik      11 Bishop Kearn           5:27.14  
 23 Ziad El-Bejjani           12 Wilson Magne           5:28.21  
 24 Stephen Marcotte          12 Pittsford Su           5:39.28  
 25 Marcus Allen              12 Franklin/NE-           6:02.62  
 26 Otis Wolf                 10 School Of Th           6:53.69  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mike Anvelt               12 Pittsford Su           9:42.16   10   
  2 Mickey Burke              10 Rush-Henriet           9:50.45    8   
  3 George Mertens            10 Victor Centr           9:56.34    6   
  4 Will Ronchetti            10 Brighton               9:58.64    5   
  5 Corey Roth                12 Hilton                10:06.14    4   
  6 Mikey Schantz             11 Rush-Henriet          10:11.05    3   
  7 James White               10 Fairport              10:16.53    2   
  8 Will Yancey               12 Pittsford Me          10:18.75    1   
  9 Alex Strang               12 Pittsford Su          10:18.94  
 10 Mike Kozlowski            10 Penfield              10:20.42  
 11 Josh Goldstein            10 Webster Thom          10:21.10  
 12 Robert Young              11 Pittsford Me          10:22.07  
 13 Adam Staveski             12 Fairport              10:23.40  
 14 Matt Loce                 11 Webster Thom          10:35.51  
 15 Rob Wright                10 Hilton                10:59.34  
 16 Matt Spitzer              12 Victor Centr          11:01.22  
 17 Nick Greene               12 Greece Arcad          11:07.75  
 18 Sam Mozingo               12 Penfield              11:12.03  
 19 Alex Crawford              5 Webster Schr          11:12.34  
 20 Jacob Devries              5 Webster Schr          11:16.00  
 21 Devon Powley              11 Spencerport           11:17.46  
 22 Bailey Plummer            10 Spencerport           11:33.69  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pat Meyer                 12 Hilton                   15.00   3  10   
  2 Amir Rogers               11 Franklin/NE-             15.03   3   8   
  3 Shyquan Jones             12 Edison Tech              15.09   3   6   
  4 Devin Anglin              12 School Of Th             15.60   3   5   
  5 James Lynch               12 Pittsford Su             15.96   3   4   
  6 Terrille Howard           11 School Of Th             16.99   2   3   
  7 Alex Crandell             12 Penfield                 17.02   2   2   
  8 Jedidiah Keenan           12 Victor Centr             17.19   2   1   
  9 Alex Wiegand              10 Greece Athen             17.20   2 
 10 Deaven Noble              11 Webster Schr             17.33   2 
 11 Brandon Forsgren          11 Fairport                 17.61   2 
 12 Mike Kahovec              10 Victor Centr             17.64   2 
 13 Juan Benitez              12 Webster Schr             17.83   2 
 14 Jahmahl Pardner           12 Aquinas Inst             17.90   3 
 15 Andrew Paratore           10 Fairport                 18.39   1 
 16 Shane Todd                11 Webster Thom             18.59   1 
 17 Jordan Caster             12 Hilton                   18.82   3 
 18 Brandon Jermyn            10 Spencerport              19.45   1 
 19 Alec Weidman              12 Webster Thom             19.61   1 
 20 Evan Schwind              12 Gananda                  22.88   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amir Rogers               11 Franklin/NE-             56.92   4  10   
  2 Colby Bleier              11 Pittsford Su             58.78   4   8   
  3 Mackenzie Dilliard        12 Wilson Magne           1:00.38   4   6   
  4 Daniel Viscardi           11 Brockport              1:00.51   4   5   
  5 Alex Crandell             12 Penfield               1:01.71   4   4   
  6 Mike Kahovec              10 Victor Centr           1:02.73   3   3   
  7 Zach Cove                 11 Pittsford Su           1:03.56   4   2   
  8 Jordan Caster             12 Hilton                 1:04.20   4   1   
  9 Ryan Connal               10 Penfield               1:04.41   3 
 10 Juan Benitez              12 Webster Schr           1:04.49   4 
 11 Alex Wiegand              10 Greece Athen           1:04.56   2 
 12 Terrille Howard           11 School Of Th           1:04.63   2 
 13 Corey Pavia               12 Pittsford Me           1:04.96   3 
 14 Austin T. Smith           12 Webster Thom           1:05.49   3 
 15 Peter Mallery             10 Webster Schr           1:06.34   3 
 16 Jedidiah Keenan           12 Victor Centr           1:06.65   3 
 17 Brenden Mearns            10 Rush-Henriet           1:07.39   3 
 18 Ryan Whitmarsh            11 Hilton                 1:07.77   2 
 19 Da'Darrius Dillard         9 Edison Tech            1:08.98   1 
 20 Andrew Paratore           10 Fairport               1:09.00   2 
 21 Marcus Allen              12 Franklin/NE-           1:09.09   2 
 22 Nick Swancott              9 Rush-Henriet           1:09.29   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Ranke               10 Hilton                 9:49.11   10   
  2 Brennan Root              11 Rush-Henriet           9:54.79    8   
  3 Jack Scott                11 Fairport              10:15.44    6   
  4 Matt VanVleck             11 Pittsford Me          10:26.63    5   
  5 Luke Shanahan             10 Victor Centr          10:32.84    4   
  6 Corey Pavia               12 Pittsford Me          10:48.12    3   
  7 Ryan Whitmarsh            11 Hilton                10:55.33    2   
  8 Mehamed Abdurahim          9 Rush-Henriet          10:56.08    1   
  9 Josh Wolf                 11 Fairport              10:58.69  
 10 Mitchell Baller           11 Webster Thom          11:03.37  
 11 Mitch Mizma               11 Hilton                11:10.49  
 12 Chris Peffley             10 Webster Thom          11:18.19  
 13 Zach Lyons                10 Webster Schr          11:21.16  
 14 Josh Buri                 10 Hilton                11:23.61  
 15 Peter Mallery             10 Webster Schr          11:27.54  
 16 Mike Goebel               11 Victor Centr          11:32.39  
 17 Wyatt Lawler              11 Aquinas Inst          11:45.70  
 18 Owen Memelo                9 Churchville-          11:47.63  
 19 Chris Locke                9 Pittsford Su          11:57.10  
 20 Casey Heimberger          11 Churchville-          12:20.12  
 21 Brandon Jermyn            10 Spencerport           12:27.16  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Athena                                         43.13   2  10   
  2 Edison Tech                                           44.83   2   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                        44.97   2   6   
  4 Spencerport                                           46.05   2   5   
  5 Hilton                                                46.35   2   4   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                  46.61   1   3   
  7 Webster Thomas                                        46.71   2   1.50
  7 Penfield                                              46.71   1   1.50
  9 Fairport                                              47.38   1 
 10 School Of The Arts                                    48.66   1 
 -- Franklin/NE-NW                                          DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         3:31.30   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:32.21   2   8   
  3 Penfield                                            3:32.81   2   6   
  4 Victor Central                                      3:37.68   2   5   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:39.07   2   4   
  6 Franklin/NE-NW                                      3:40.31   2   3   
  7 Hilton                                              3:43.09   2   2   
  8 Webster Thomas                                      3:49.13   1   1   
  9 Webster Schroeder                                   3:51.53   1 
 10 School Of The Arts                                  3:59.36   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      8:18.26   10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland                                8:34.23    8   
  3 Greece Athena                                       8:38.78    6   
  4 Hilton                                              8:40.30    5   
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                    8:40.77    4   
  6 Penfield                                            8:51.62    3   
  7 Webster Thomas                                      8:55.06    2   
  8 Webster Schroeder                                   8:56.22    1   
  9 Churchville-Chili                                   9:17.80  
 10 Spencerport                                         9:24.60  
 11 Bishop Kearney                                      9:36.42  
 12 Edison Tech                                         9:56.08  
 13 School Of The Arts                                 10:56.08  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pat Meyer                 12 Hilton                 6-01.00      1.85m  10   
  2 Ben Carlson               12 Webster Thom           6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Elijah Cotton             12 School Of Th          J6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Sean Porrata              12 Greece Athen           5-09.00      1.75m   5   
  5 Brant Crouse              11 Fairport               5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  5 Collin Mahan               9 Victor Centr           5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  5 Jacob Jackson             12 Spencerport            5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  8 Spencer Stokes            10 Penfield              J5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  9 James Lynch               12 Pittsford Su          J5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Connor Owen                9 Fairport               5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Will Mangiamele           10 Pittsford Su           5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Colton Freeman            11 Webster Schr           5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Bryan Short               10 Greece Arcad           5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 John Hampton              11 Greece Athen           5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Eric Zemaitis             10 Spencerport            5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Jack Bellnier              9 Hilton                 5-03.00      1.60m 
 17 Nathan Bardeen            10 Aquinas Inst           5-00.00      1.52m 
 17 Da'Shawn Polland          11 Greece Arcad           5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Taiquan Ragland           10 School Of Th                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ben Maxwell               12 Victor Centr          13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Jacob Brown               12 Rush-Henriet          12-00.00      3.65m   8   
  3 Deaven Noble              11 Webster Schr          12-00.00      3.65m   6   
  4 Timo Krapf                10 Pittsford Su          11-06.00      3.50m   5   
  5 Chris Tylock              12 Penfield              11-00.00      3.35m   3.50
  5 Kris Molinari             12 Rush-Henriet          11-00.00      3.35m   3.50
  7 Michael Kist              12 Pittsford Me          11-00.00      3.35m   2   
  8 Jack deGraad              11 Hilton                10-06.00      3.20m   1   
  9 Devin Hoffer              12 Greece Athen          10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Peter Garrow              12 Penfield              10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Luke Baszynski            12 Spencerport            9-06.00      2.89m 
 12 AJ Burns                  12 Churchville-           9-00.00      2.74m 
 12 Connor Cottrell           11 Pittsford Su           9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Shea Hall                 11 Fairport                    NH            
 -- Michael Cheesbro          10 Churchville-                NH            
 -- Nathan Cassata            12 Hilton                      NH            
 -- Chris Mydosh              11 Victor Centr                NH            
 -- Zack Anarella             11 Webster Thom                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aaron McGinnis            12 Brockport             21-03.25      6.48m  10   
  2 Pat Meyer                 12 Hilton                20-06.25      6.25m   8   
  3 Hoang (Peter) Ta          12 Spencerport           20-00.50      6.10m   6   
  4 Asa Adams                 12 Edison Tech           19-09.00      6.01m   5   
  5 Denzel Knight             11 Brockport             19-08.75      6.01m   4   
  6 Cresner Holt              11 Greece Arcad          19-05.75      5.93m   3   
  7 James Lynch               12 Pittsford Su          19-04.75      5.91m   2   
  8 Derek Thompson            11 Penfield              19-04.50      5.90m   1   
  9 Alex Siracusa              9 Churchville-          19-01.00      5.81m 
 10 Devin Anglin              12 School Of Th          18-11.00      5.76m 
 11 Eric Spring               12 Pittsford Su          18-08.00      5.68m 
 12 Jacob Jackson             12 Spencerport           18-07.00      5.66m 
 13 Brandon Forsgren          11 Fairport              18-04.25      5.59m 
 14 Zach Towner               12 Victor Centr          18-02.25      5.54m 
 15 Zach Foster               12 Fairport              17-11.75      5.48m 
 16 Victorin Kothor           11 Greece Athen          17-09.25      5.41m 
 17 Jack Grieb                10 Webster Thom          17-05.75      5.32m 
 18 Malik Jones                9 Edison Tech           17-00.75      5.20m 
 19 Michael Ciniglia          10 Pittsford Me          16-08.50      5.09m 
 20 Matt Crowley              11 Webster Thom          16-06.75      5.04m 
 21 Jon Thomas                12 Pittsford Me          16-05.75      5.02m 
 22 Jack Bellnier              9 Hilton                16-02.00      4.92m 
 23 Bobby Cooper              11 Gananda               15-11.00      4.85m 
 24 Kaleb Schaner             10 Victor Centr          14-09.50      4.50m 
 25 Christian Mercado         11 Aquinas Inst          12-11.50      3.94m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pat Meyer                 12 Hilton                43-06.25     13.26m  10   
  2 Kaishaun Cathey           11 Edison Tech           42-03.50     12.89m   8   
  3 Victorin Kothor           11 Greece Athen          41-02.50     12.56m   6   
  4 Zach Towner               12 Victor Centr          40-08.25     12.40m   5   
  5 Mackenzie Dilliard        12 Wilson Magne          40-00.75     12.21m   4   
  6 Brandon Forsgren          11 Fairport              39-11.25     12.17m   3   
  7 Asa Adams                 12 Edison Tech           39-10.00     12.14m   2   
  8 Malcolm Fowler            11 Rush-Henriet          39-03.00     11.96m   1   
  9 Brant Crouse              11 Fairport              38-06.00     11.73m 
 10 Ben Carlson               12 Webster Thom          38-05.00     11.70m 
 11 Brian Matte               10 Rush-Henriet          38-03.00     11.65m 
 12 Colton Freeman            11 Webster Schr          38-02.50     11.64m 
 13 Jacob Jackson             12 Spencerport           38-02.00     11.63m 
 14 Will Mangiamele           10 Pittsford Su          37-07.75     11.47m 
 15 Eric Spring               12 Pittsford Su          37-04.25     11.38m 
 16 Da'Shawn Polland          11 Greece Arcad          37-01.75     11.32m 
 17 Ryan Enderby              12 Penfield              36-11.50     11.26m 
 18 Brian Buggy               12 Penfield              36-11.00     11.25m 
 18 Ben Maxwell               12 Victor Centr          36-11.00     11.25m 
 20 Michael Ciniglia          10 Pittsford Me          36-10.25     11.23m 
 21 Eric Zemaitis             10 Spencerport           36-04.00     11.07m 
 22 Matt Crowley              11 Webster Thom          36-01.75     11.01m 
 23 Jack Bellnier              9 Hilton                35-08.25     10.87m 
 24 Shaief Brown              10 Franklin/NE-          35-05.50     10.80m 
 25 Jack Mikols                9 Churchville-          35-01.25     10.69m 
 26 Brian Palamar             11 Bishop Kearn          33-06.75     10.22m 
 27 Shaun Molina               9 Franklin/NE-          29-09.75      9.08m 
 -- Ben Graham                11 Webster Schr              FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zach Noll                 12 Victor Centr          47-01.50     14.36m  10   
  2 David Zielinski           12 Hilton                44-03.00     13.48m   8   
  3 Jeff Gloff                12 Brockport             42-11.50     13.09m   6   
  4 Stephan Ouelette          12 Brockport             42-06.00     12.95m   5   
  5 David Mohney              11 Webster Thom          42-02.75     12.87m   4   
  6 Frank Donalds             11 Franklin/NE-          41-00.00     12.49m   3   
  7 Eliot Leubner             11 Rush-Henriet          40-09.75     12.43m   2   
  8 Valanti Marou             11 Rush-Henriet          40-02.25     12.24m   1   
  9 Christian Johnson          9 Victor Centr          39-07.50     12.07m 
 10 Daniel Kane               11 Greece Arcad          38-11.00     11.86m 
 11 Vamunyah Kamara           10 Edison Tech           38-04.50     11.69m 
 12 David Kukfa               11 Penfield              37-01.00     11.30m 
 13 Bruno Winterman           11 Penfield              37-00.50     11.29m 
 14 Austin Casey              12 Churchville-          36-07.00     11.15m 
 15 Jake Condello             11 Webster Thom          36-05.00     11.09m 
 16 Robert Kirchner           11 Webster Schr          35-06.25     10.82m 
 17 Joseph Foster              9 Edison Tech           35-06.00     10.82m 
 18 Andy Narotsky             12 Pittsford Su          35-03.00     10.74m 
 19 Terry Daniels             11 Franklin/NE-          35-00.00     10.66m 
 20 AJ Burns                  12 Churchville-          34-01.75     10.40m 
 21 Siya Saidan               12 Pittsford Me          34-01.00     10.38m 
 22 Andrew Whitbeck           12 Pittsford Me          33-08.50     10.27m 
 23 Cory Yeomans              12 Webster Schr          33-06.00     10.21m 
 24 Lucien Brisson            10 Spencerport           33-03.00     10.13m 
 25 Mario Urso                12 Pittsford Su          33-00.50     10.07m 
 25 Ronald Lewis              11 School Of Th          33-00.50     10.07m 
 27 Stephan Castelli          11 Fairport              32-02.50      9.81m 
 28 Joe Fulmore                9 Aquinas Inst          31-03.50      9.53m 
 29 Chris Jackson              8 Bishop Kearn          31-00.00      9.44m 
 30 Mike O'Hare               11 Greece Athen          30-02.00      9.19m 
 31 Kyle Schottmiller         12 Spencerport           30-00.00      9.14m 
 32 Michael Shaw              11 School Of Th          29-05.00      8.96m 
 33 Fritz Kaltenbach          11 Fairport              28-11.50      8.82m 
 34 Javon Boaz                 9 Aquinas Inst          28-00.00      8.53m 
 35 Nate Martin               12 Gananda               23-11.00      7.28m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zach Noll                 12 Victor Centr            148-06     45.26m  10   
  2 Kyle Podgers              12 Hilton                  142-01     43.30m   8   
  3 Mario Urso                12 Pittsford Su            123-06     37.64m   6   
  4 Fritz Kaltenbach          11 Fairport                121-02     36.93m   5   
  5 David Bannister           11 Brockport               120-10     36.83m   4   
  6 Stephan Ouelette          12 Brockport               119-00     36.27m   3   
  7 Jake Condello             11 Webster Thom            116-00     35.35m   2   
  8 Josh Saxton               11 Rush-Henriet            115-04     35.15m   1   
  9 Ed Gharzouzi              12 Victor Centr            112-06     34.29m 
 10 David Zielinski           12 Hilton                  104-07     31.87m 
 11 Eliot Leubner             11 Rush-Henriet            104-06     31.85m 
 12 Kenny Circelli            12 Webster Schr            102-07     31.26m 
 13 David Mohney              11 Webster Thom            102-01     31.11m 
 14 Stephan Castelli          11 Fairport                100-10     30.73m 
 15 Andy Narotsky             12 Pittsford Su             99-10     30.42m 
 16 Siya Saidan               12 Pittsford Me             99-00     30.17m 
 17 Kevin Daniszewski         10 Churchville-             95-08     29.15m 
 18 Frank Donalds             11 Franklin/NE-             95-05     29.08m 
 19 Daniel Kane               11 Greece Arcad             95-03     29.03m 
 20 Jeremy Odell              12 Spencerport              95-02     29.00m 
 21 Andrew Whitbeck           12 Pittsford Me             90-09     27.66m 
 21 Vamunyah Kamara           10 Edison Tech              90-09     27.66m 
 23 Charles Nash              10 Edison Tech              90-08     27.63m 
 24 Kyle Schottmiller         12 Spencerport              89-11     27.40m 
 25 Bruno Winterman           11 Penfield                 87-10     26.77m 
 26 Austin Casey              12 Churchville-             86-08     26.41m 
 27 David Ash                 12 Webster Schr             84-03     25.67m 
 28 Mike O'Hare               11 Greece Athen             81-08     24.89m 
 29 Brent Gibala-Brosholm     11 Gananda                  74-08     22.75m 
 30 Josh Ward                 11 Gananda                  73-09     22.47m 
 31 Ronald Lewis              11 School Of Th             72-09     22.17m 
 32 Michael Shaw              11 School Of Th             59-06     18.13m 
 33 Chris Jackson              8 Bishop Kearn             50-04     15.34m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zak Westfall              12 Gananda                4:38.03     693
  2 Nick Mini                 12 Northstar Ch           4:42.70     663
  3 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech            4:48.74     626
  4 William Brown             12 Wilson Magne           4:57.96     572
  5 Jake Mosele               10 Hilton                 5:09.99     504
  6 Devin Smith               11 Rush-Henriet           5:13.09     487
  7 Charles Wygal             11 Webster Thom           5:13.21     486
  8 Noah McDonald             10 Penfield               5:22.14     439
  9 Dequan Wilson             11 Franklin/NE-           5:24.20     428
 10 Josh Rivera               11 School Of Th           6:52.59      91
 11 Jalen Smith               11 School Of Th           7:23.27      29
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech              16.97   2    627
  2 Charles Wygal             11 Webster Thom             18.26   1    499
  3 Noah McDonald             10 Penfield                 18.34   1    492
  4 Dequan Wilson             11 Franklin/NE-             18.70   1    459
  5 Josh Rivera               11 School Of Th             18.93   1    439
  6 Raouf Belkhir             11 Victor Centr             19.51   2    389
  7 Nick Mini                 12 Northstar Ch             20.33   2    324
  8 Jake Mosele               10 Hilton                   20.59   2    304
  9 William Brown             12 Wilson Magne             20.69   1    297
 10 Zak Westfall              12 Gananda                  20.82   2    287
 11 Jalen Smith               11 School Of Th             21.10   2    267
 12 Devin Smith               11 Rush-Henriet             21.83   1    219
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Noah McDonald             10 Penfield                 1.73m    5-08.00    569
  1 Josh Rivera               11 School Of Th             1.73m    5-08.00    569
  3 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech              1.68m    5-06.00    528
  4 William Brown             12 Wilson Magne             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Nick Mini                 12 Northstar Ch             1.53m    5-00.25    411
  5 Zak Westfall              12 Gananda                  1.53m    5-00.25    411
  5 Dequan Wilson             11 Franklin/NE-             1.53m    5-00.25    411
  5 Raouf Belkhir             11 Victor Centr             1.53m    5-00.25    411
  9 Jake Mosele               10 Hilton                   1.45m    4-09.00    352
  9 Charles Wygal             11 Webster Thom             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 11 Devin Smith               11 Rush-Henriet             1.29m    4-02.75    244
 -- Jalen Smith               11 School Of Th                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech              5.66m   18-07.00    514
  2 Dequan Wilson             11 Franklin/NE-             5.59m   18-04.25    500
  3 William Brown             12 Wilson Magne             5.28m   17-04.00    437
  4 Josh Rivera               11 School Of Th             5.11m   16-09.25    404
  5 Noah McDonald             10 Penfield                 5.07m   16-07.75    396
  6 Nick Mini                 12 Northstar Ch             4.71m   15-05.50    328
  7 Charles Wygal             11 Webster Thom             4.52m   14-10.00    294
  8 Devin Smith               11 Rush-Henriet             4.44m   14-07.00    280
  9 Jake Mosele               10 Hilton                   4.33m   14-02.50    261
 10 Zak Westfall              12 Gananda                  4.25m   13-11.50    247
 11 Jalen Smith               11 School Of Th             4.07m   13-04.25    217
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Mini                 12 Northstar Ch            10.17m   33-04.50    496
  2 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech              9.76m   32-00.25    471
  3 Dequan Wilson             11 Franklin/NE-             9.68m   31-09.25    466
  4 Charles Wygal             11 Webster Thom             9.62m   31-06.75    463
  5 Josh Rivera               11 School Of Th             9.46m   31-00.50    453
  5 Noah McDonald             10 Penfield                 9.46m   31-00.50    453
  7 Zak Westfall              12 Gananda                  9.33m   30-07.50    445
  8 William Brown             12 Wilson Magne             8.65m   28-04.50    405
  9 Jalen Smith               11 School Of Th             8.22m   26-11.75    379
 10 Jake Mosele               10 Hilton                   7.31m   23-11.75    326
 11 Devin Smith               11 Rush-Henriet             6.83m   22-05.00    297
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech               2766   10   
  2 Noah McDonald             10 Penfield                  2349    8   
  3 Dequan Wilson             11 Franklin/NE-              2264    6   
  4 Nick Mini                 12 Northstar Ch              2222    5   
  5 William Brown             12 Wilson Magne              2175    4   
  6 Charles Wygal             11 Webster Thom              2094    3   
  7 Zak Westfall              12 Gananda                   2083    2   
  8 Josh Rivera               11 School Of Th              1956    1   
  9 Jake Mosele               10 Hilton                    1747  
 10 Devin Smith               11 Rush-Henriet              1527  
 11 Jalen Smith               11 School Of Th               892  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             120.50     2) Penfield                   92.50
    3) Pittsford Mendon            92        4) Edison Tech                56   
    5) Pittsford Sutherland        53.50     6) Webster Thomas             43   
    7) Spencerport                 39        8) Aquinas Institute          35   
    9) Webster Schroeder           30.50    10) School Of The Arts         28   
   11) Harley-Allendale-Col        26       11) Brockport                  26   
   13) Greece Athena               15.50    14) Churchville-Chili          15   
   15) Franklin/NE-NW              14       16) Fairport                   13.50
   17) Hilton                      10       18) Greece Arcadia              9   
   19) Bishop Kearney               6       19) Victor Central              6   
   19) Camden                       6       22) Charles Finney              4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             102.50     2) Hilton                     92   
    3) Pittsford Sutherland        65        4) Greece Athena              63   
    5) Victor Central              60        5) Edison Tech                60   
    7) Brockport                   41        8) Penfield                   39   
    9) Franklin/NE-NW              30       10) Webster Thomas             27.50
   11) Pittsford Mendon            25       12) Spencerport                23   
   13) Fairport                    21       13) Wilson Magnet              21   
   15) Brighton                    19       16) School Of The Arts         15   
   17) Northstar Christian         11       18) Gates-Chili                 8   
   19) Webster Schroeder            7       20) Aquinas Institute           4   
   20) Gananda                      4       22) Greece Arcadia              3