Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2012 09:17 PM
                            Batavia_Inv - 4/28/2012                            
                               Van Detta Stadium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 allen, kala               12 Williamsvill             12.42   5  10   
  2 Phillips, Allison         11 Palmyra-Mace             12.96   5   8   
  3 Boyd, Kristen              9 Batavia                  13.38   4   6   
  4 Balduff, Amanda           11 Batavia                  13.45   5   4   
  5 Kullerkupp, Lauren        10 Grand Island             13.50   4   2   
  6 Dentino, Maddie           12 Byron-Bergen             13.50   5   1   
  7 Walker, Alex              11 Byron-Bergen             13.70   4 
  8 Green, Jessica            10 Albion                   13.83   4 
  9 Dixon, Brianna            11 Albion                   13.88   4 
 10 Coleman, Amani            12 Sweet Home               13.95   4 
 11 Layland, Kallie           10 York                     13.95   4 
 12 Melendez, Thalia          12 Grand Island             14.04   2 
 13 Foster, Jesse             11 Oakfield-Ala             14.05   3 
 14 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Williamsvill             14.11   5 
 15 Frazier, Kaila            10 Sweet Home               14.14   2 
 16 Shilvock, Abigail         11 Alexander Ce             14.32   3 
 17 DiSalvo, Nicki            10 Oakfield-Ala             14.32   2 
 18 Hartman, Cassie            8 Byron-Bergen             14.36   4 
 19 Moeller, Melissa          11 Williamsvill             14.39   3 
 20 Bodie, Jessica            10 Williamsvill             14.41   5 
 21 Sondricker, Lauren         8 Attica                   14.50   3 
 22 Kowalik, Maggie            9 Akron                    14.73   5 
 23 Bloom, Ashley             10 Batavia                  14.91   2 
 24 Smith, Alicia             11 Holley Centr             14.93   3 
 25 Smith, Olivia              9 Alexander Ce             14.93   1 
 26 Masternak, Audrey         12 Akron                    15.18   3 
 27 Murty, Bailie              8 Akron                    15.21   3 
 28 Amoia, Sarah              12 West Seneca              15.36   2 
 29 Krolczyk, Victoria         9 Attica                   15.62   1 
 30 Curry, Crista             12 Palmyra-Mace             15.68   1 
 31 Covley, Margaret           9 West Seneca              15.90   2 
 32 Kacprowicz, Erica         10 West Seneca              16.22   2 
 33 Main, Logan               11 York                     16.45   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash to be reseed
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 allen, kala               12 Williamsvill             26.17   7  10   
  2 Phillips, Allison         11 Palmyra-Mace             26.80   7   8   
  3 Bush, Sabrina             12 Sweet Home               27.47   7   6   
  4 Hammer, Maddie            10 Williamsvill             27.84   7   4   
  5 Nyaanga, Joy              11 Williamsvill             28.01   7   2   
  6 Hutton, Shelby             8 Palmyra-Mace             28.05   6   1   
  7 Balduff, Amanda           11 Batavia                  28.33   6 
  8 Fiegel, Ashtin            12 Akron                    28.54   4 
  9 Dentino, Maddie           12 Byron-Bergen             28.74   6 
 10 Kullerkupp, Lauren        10 Grand Island             28.84   6 
 11 Walker, Alex              11 Byron-Bergen             28.97   5 
 12 Cleveland, Chelsea        11 Oakfield-Ala             29.07   6 
 13 DiSalvo, Nicki            10 Oakfield-Ala             29.60   5 
 14 Frazier, Kaila            10 Sweet Home               29.68   5 
 15 Shilvock, Abigail         11 Alexander Ce             29.77   5 
 16 O'Connor, Kaitlin         10 Williamsvill             29.92   5 
 17 Foster, Jesse             11 Oakfield-Ala             30.00   5 
 18 Powell, Chanyce            7 Albion                   30.22   4 
 19 Sondricker, Lauren         8 Attica                   30.29   4 
 20 Zona, Autumn               9 Albion                   30.44   3 
 21 Vereecken, Caity           9 Byron-Bergen             30.49   4 
 22 Kowalik, Maggie            9 Akron                    31.09   3 
 23 Smith, Alicia             11 Holley Centr             31.21   3 
 24 Bloom, Ashley             10 Batavia                  31.42   2 
 25 Calmes, Kayla              8 Attica                   31.61   3 
 26 Masternak, Audrey         12 Akron                    31.77   3 
 27 Wayne, Tatyana            11 Batavia                  31.95   2 
 28 Surwiec, Kelsey           12 West Seneca              32.89   2 
 29 Callghan, Grace           11 Holley Centr             32.90   2 
 30 Kaweeket, Narintorn       12 Palmyra-Mace             33.55   2 
 31 Covley, Margaret           9 West Seneca              33.83   1 
 32 Kacprowicz, Erica         10 West Seneca              34.20   1 
 33 Main, Logan               11 York                     35.40   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 allen, kala               12 Williamsvill             58.08   5  10   
  2 Nagel, Kate                9 Byron-Bergen           1:03.39   4   8   
  3 Nyaanga, Joy              11 Williamsvill           1:03.86   5   6   
  4 Dorogi, Rachel            12 Williamsvill           1:04.07   5   4   
  5 Cleveland, Chelsea        11 Oakfield-Ala           1:04.90   5   2   
  6 Hammer, Maddie            10 Williamsvill           1:04.97   5   1   
  7 Hutton, Shelby             8 Palmyra-Mace           1:05.07   4 
  8 Canale, Rebecca            9 Batavia                1:05.68   5 
  9 Harrison, Laisha          12 Albion                 1:06.13   4 
 10 Lutnick, Holly             8 Grand Island           1:06.15   4 
 11 Gunther, Riley             9 Akron                  1:07.09   4 
 12 McMullin, Josie           12 Palmyra-Mace           1:07.49   3 
 13 Akin, Carrie               9 Akron                  1:08.41   3 
 14 Sondricker, Lauren         8 Attica                 1:08.58   3 
 15 Kobel, Rachel             11 Byron-Bergen           1:08.65   2 
 16 Fore, Nicole              11 Byron-Bergen           1:08.80   3 
 17 Tallman, Jordan            9 York                   1:10.35   2 
 18 Zakes, Morgan             11 Oakfield-Ala           1:11.14   2 
 19 Olles, Sara               12 Albion                 1:11.40   4 
 20 Callghan, Grace           11 Holley Centr           1:14.40   1 
 21 Barrett, Kaylee           10 Sweet Home             1:14.70   2 
 22 Quinn, Danielle            9 Batavia                1:15.79   3 
 23 Harris, Megan             10 Sweet Home             1:20.87   1 
 24 Gentile, Megan            11 Holley Centr           1:22.20   1 
 25 Flynn, Jenna               8 York                   1:25.31   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCracken, Sarah          12 Oakfield-Ala           2:33.43   10   
  2 Denton, Brittany          11 Oakfield-Ala           2:35.00    8   
  3 Donatello, Devon          12 Palmyra-Mace           2:39.37    6   
  4 Chamberlain, Lindsay      11 Attica                 2:41.72    4   
  5 Bodie, Jessica            10 Williamsvill           2:42.38    2   
  6 Walker, Sam                9 Byron-Bergen           2:43.48    1   
  7 Stearns, Paige            12 Alexander Ce           2:43.82  
  8 Marino, Taylor            11 Grand Island           2:43.82  
  9 Harrison, Laisha          12 Albion                 2:45.50  
 10 Merrell, Brittany         10 Byron-Bergen           2:46.70  
 11 Szrama, Victoria          12 West Seneca            2:46.98  
 12 Black, Marie              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:47.80  
 13 Shaw, Mikaela             11 Attica                 2:48.61  
 14 Kolb, Hannah               9 York                   2:48.92  
 15 Pitcher, Mica              9 Batavia                2:49.75  
 16 Munger, Morgan             8 Oakfield-Ala           2:50.41  
 17 Olles, Sara               12 Albion                 2:50.72  
 18 Cassidy, Kaylee            9 Batavia                2:51.90  
 19 Witzelbin, Ashton          9 Akron                  2:52.37  
 20 Downs, Chelsey            11 Attica                 2:53.48  
 21 Cheatom, Jennifer         11 West Seneca            2:54.36  
 22 Wagner, Emily              9 Batavia                2:59.54  
 23 Copeland, Kennedy          9 Williamsvill           3:01.07  
 24 Foeller, Danielle          9 Byron-Bergen           3:02.03  
 25 Burns, Katie               9 Williamsvill           3:06.59  
 26 Gentile, Megan            11 Holley Centr           3:08.95  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ortega, Alexandria         9 Sweet Home             5:03.29   10   
  2 Dorogi, Danielle           9 Williamsvill           5:04.74    8   
  3 McAneney, Erin            10 West Seneca            5:10.19    6   
  4 Crossen, Jenny            11 Oakfield-Ala           5:10.70    4   
  5 Weinreber, Megan          11 West Seneca            5:19.29    2   
  6 Rosato, Megan              9 Albion                 5:21.60    1   
  7 McCracken, Emily           9 Oakfield-Ala           5:21.68  
  8 Stearns, Paige            12 Alexander Ce           5:23.43  
  9 Schultz, Kylee             8 Akron                  5:23.72  
 10 Mills, Kerry              11 Oakfield-Ala           5:23.93  
 11 Rich, Grace               10 Albion                 5:26.95  
 12 Weissenburg, Rachel       10 Sweet Home             5:27.52  
 13 Chubb, Emma                8 Akron                  5:29.78  
 14 Kessler, Bailey            8 West Seneca            5:32.94  
 15 Marino, Taylor            11 Grand Island           5:33.48  
 16 Graham, Erin              12 Palmyra-Mace           5:38.44  
 17 Donovan, Sarah            11 Byron-Bergen           5:43.73  
 18 Witzelbin, Ashton          9 Akron                  5:44.11  
 19 Stockshlader, Natalie      9 Attica                 5:45.21  
 20 Cox, Julia                12 York                   5:46.31  
 21 Radford, Emily            10 Holley Centr           5:46.60  
 22 Eckler, Phoebe             8 Palmyra-Mace           5:47.93  
 23 Perry, Danielle            8 York                   5:50.40  
 24 Copeland, Kennedy          9 Williamsvill           5:58.29  
 25 Wagner, Emily              9 Batavia                5:59.97  
 26 Carter, Courtney          12 Attica                 6:01.81  
 27 Rinehart, Kate            12 Palmyra-Mace           6:02.82  
 28 Burns, Katie               9 Williamsvill           6:04.02  
 29 Foeller, Danielle          9 Byron-Bergen           6:19.98  
 30 Wingate, Samantha          9 Batavia                6:40.05  
 31 Vihani, Madhuri           10 Attica                 7:04.85  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doyle, Aileen              9 Sweet Home            10:45.37   10   
  2 Wager, Angela             11 Akron                 11:31.43    8   
  3 Mills, Kerry              11 Oakfield-Ala          11:40.86    6   
  4 Clay, Charlene            10 Byron-Bergen          11:47.15    4   
  5 Caballero, Chelsea        12 West Seneca           11:48.44    2   
  6 Chubb, Emma                8 Akron                 11:52.13    1   
  7 Donovan, Sarah            11 Byron-Bergen          12:01.99  
  8 Munger, Morgan             8 Oakfield-Ala          12:03.96  
  9 Christopher, Samantha      9 Williamsvill          12:35.45  
 10 Lutnick, Ellen            11 Grand Island          12:43.86  
 11 Radford, Emily            10 Holley Centr          12:46.80  
 12 Zak, Kaylea               12 West Seneca           12:50.29  
 13 Schmidt, Lizzy             9 Williamsvill          12:59.80  
 14 Stockshlader, Natalie      9 Attica                13:06.79  
 15 Richards, Rebecca          9 York                  14:12.08  
 16 Vihani, Madhuri           10 Attica                15:52.85  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bush, Sabrina             12 Sweet Home               15.86   4  10   
  2 Andrews, Ashley           12 West Seneca              16.67   4   8   
  3 Ziegler, Emily            12 Attica                   16.79   4   6   
  4 Taylor, Eboni             11 Albion                   17.07   4   4   
  5 Loud, Sarah               12 Williamsvill             17.13   4   2   
  6 VanHoesen, Valerie        12 Palmyra-Mace             17.23   4   1   
  7 Deangelo, Jessica         10 Alexander Ce             17.29   4 
  8 Corretore, Allison        11 Williamsvill             17.39   4 
  9 Mastrangiola, Natalie     12 Albion                   18.01   3 
 10 Melendez, Thalia          12 Grand Island             18.13   3 
 11 Bailey, Kristen           10 Byron-Bergen             18.39   3 
 12 Kiener, Bridget           10 Williamsvill             18.89   2 
 13 VanNostrand, Meredith     12 Palmyra-Mace             18.95   2 
 14 Ksiazek, Taylor           10 West Seneca              19.07   3 
 15 Dispenza, Marissa          9 Batavia                  19.31   3 
 16 Kamysz, Abby              10 Attica                   19.38   3 
 17 Woodall, Casey             9 Batavia                  19.57   2 
 18 Dorey, Jensen             10 Grand Island             19.62   3 
 19 Wager, Liz                10 Akron                    19.64   3 
 20 Taylor, Mahogany           8 Albion                   19.99   2 
 21 Crawford, Breyana          9 Alexander Ce             20.32   2 
 22 Browne, Audrey            10 Alexander Ce             20.75   1 
 23 Richardson, Ally           9 Byron-Bergen             20.89   2 
 24 Elling, Hannah            10 West Seneca              20.90   2 
 25 Luce, Lindsey              8 Attica                   22.06   1 
 26 Reyngoudt, Lexi           10 Holley Centr             22.10   1 
 27 Colacino, Miquela          9 Palmyra-Mace             26.78   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Loud, Sarah               12 Williamsvill           1:10.44   4  10   
  2 VanHoesen, Valerie        12 Palmyra-Mace           1:13.99   4   8   
  3 Bailey, Kristen           10 Byron-Bergen           1:15.54   3   6   
  4 Lazarov, Victoria          9 Williamsvill           1:16.06   3   4   
  5 Lutnick, Holly             8 Grand Island           1:16.47   4   2   
  6 Chamberlain, Lindsay      11 Attica                 1:16.59   4   1   
  7 Canale, Rebecca            9 Batavia                1:17.36   3 
  8 Kiener, Bridget           10 Williamsvill           1:19.30   3 
  9 Tallman, Jordan            9 York                   1:22.89   3 
 10 Routhier, Julia            9 Sweet Home             1:23.00   3 
 11 Wolfley, Katie            10 Alexander Ce           1:23.91   2 
 12 Mastrangiola, Natalie     12 Albion                 1:25.44   1 
 13 Akin, Carrie               9 Akron                  1:25.82   2 
 14 Holland, Heather          11 Byron-Bergen           1:28.96   1 
 15 Alvut, Emily              10 Alexander Ce           1:32.67   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delsignore, Jenny         11 Sweet Home             7:55.01   10   
  2 Lovett, Kim               10 Byron-Bergen           7:59.53    8   
  3 Wager, Angela             11 Akron                  8:02.97    6   
  4 Chamberlain, Lindsay      11 Attica                 8:08.87    4   
  5 niederpruem, catherine    11 Williamsvill           8:26.34    2   
  6 Chatt, Paige              11 Oakfield-Ala           8:28.24    1   
  7 Shaw, Mikaela             11 Attica                 8:33.34  
  8 Lazarov, Victoria          9 Williamsvill           8:33.36  
  9 Cox, Julia                12 York                   8:38.85  
 10 Clay, Charlene            10 Byron-Bergen           8:47.09  
 11 Walker, Sam                9 Byron-Bergen           8:49.59  
 12 Griffith, Leandra         12 Palmyra-Mace           8:53.42  
 13 Cassidy, Kaylee            9 Batavia                8:57.11  
 14 Schmidt, Alayna           10 Palmyra-Mace           9:35.74  
 15 Munroe, Mackenna          10 Palmyra-Mace          10:03.05  
 16 Jensen, Sarah             12 Williamsvill          10:13.56  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia                                               52.45   2  10   
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     53.76   2   8   
  3 Sweet Home                                            54.17   2   6   
  4 Grand Island                                          54.43   2   4   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon                                       56.24   2   2   
  6 Williamsville North                                   56.28   1   1   
  7 Alexander Central                                     57.26   1 
  8 Holley Central                                        58.48   1 
  9 York                                                  58.67   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   1:01.27   2  10   
  2 Batavia                                             1:01.51   2   8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon                                     1:02.49   2   6   
  4 Holley Central                                      1:03.50   1   4   
  5 Attica                                              1:06.31   1   2   
  6 Sweet Home                                          1:08.43   1   1   
 -- Alexander Central                                        DQ   2  zone
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williamsville North                                 4:10.69   2  10   
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:29.57   2   8   
  3 West Seneca West                                    4:34.73   2   6   
  4 Holley Central                                      4:43.37   2   4   
  5 Alexander Central                                   4:52.09   1   2   
  6 Attica                                              4:54.36   1   1   
  7 Oakfield-Alabama                                    4:58.13   1 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon                                     5:15.87   2 
 -- Batavia                                                  DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sweet Home                                         10:21.58   10   
  2 Oakfield-Alabama                                   10:25.11    8   
  3 West Seneca West                                   10:29.56    6   
  4 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                  10:30.56    4   
  5 Williamsville North                                11:15.47    2   
  6 Akron                                              11:18.96    1   
  7 Palmyra-Macedon                                    11:45.88  
  8 York                                               12:10.24  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:40.56   10   
  2 West Seneca West                                    4:42.87    8   
  3 Batavia                                             4:45.35    6   
  4 Albion                                              4:48.31    4   
  5 Oakfield-Alabama                                    4:50.04    2   
  6 Akron                                               4:51.54    1   
  7 Sweet Home                                          4:52.36  
  8 Holley Central                                      4:59.55  
  9 Williamsville North                                 5:03.90  
 10 Attica                                              5:15.25  
 11 Alexander Central                                   5:26.36  
 12 Palmyra-Macedon                                     5:29.20  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson, Lauren            10 Williamsvill           5-02.00   10   
  2 Ziegler, Emily            12 Attica                 5-00.00    8   
  3 Brownschidle, Jessica     11 Grand Island          J5-00.00    6   
  4 Awolesi, Monilola         11 Williamsvill           4-10.00    4   
  5 Odom, Lexi                 9 Sweet Home             4-08.00    2   
  6 Luce, Lindsey              8 Attica                 4-06.00    1   
  7 Messmer, Cady             11 Albion                 4-04.00  
  7 Quinn, Jaylea             10 Alexander Ce           4-04.00  
  7 Wolfley, Katie            10 Alexander Ce           4-04.00  
  7 Mastrangiola, Natalie     12 Albion                 4-04.00  
  7 Soule, Taylor             11 Albion                 4-04.00  
  7 Richards, Rebecca          9 York                   4-04.00  
  7 Kolb, Hannah               9 York                   4-04.00  
 14 Olmstead, Taylor          11 Palmyra-Mace           4-02.00  
 14 Alonge, Deanna            10 Williamsvill           4-02.00  
 14 Miller, Lexi               9 Grand Island           4-02.00  
 14 Blackburn, Nikki          10 Holley Centr           4-02.00  
 14 Reyngoudt, Lexi           10 Holley Centr           4-02.00  
 19 Wilcox, Megan             11 Batavia                4-00.00  
 19 Rosato, Kaitlin            9 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 19 Kelley, Abbie              9 Byron-Bergen           4-00.00  
 19 Elling, Hannah            10 West Seneca            4-00.00  
 23 Perry, Danielle            8 York                   3-10.00  
 -- Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Dellapenna, Allison        9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Richenberg, Kiersten      11 Byron-Bergen                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deangelo, Jessica         10 Alexander Ce          10-03.00   10   
  2 Materise, Ashley          12 Williamsvill           9-06.00    8   
  3 Redmond, Danyelle         12 Grand Island           9-00.00    6   
  4 Clark, Breanna            10 Batavia                8-00.00    4   
  5 Nagel, Robina             11 York                   7-06.00    2   
  6 Mott, Kristyn              9 Batavia               J7-06.00    1   
  7 Pawlowski, Emily          10 Williamsvill          J7-06.00  
  8 Deangelo, Christina       12 Alexander Ce           7-00.00  
  8 Soule, Taylor             11 Albion                 7-00.00  
  8 D'Ettorre, Sierra         10 Grand Island           7-00.00  
 11 McMullin, Josie           12 Palmyra-Mace           6-06.00  
 -- Dixon, Brianna            11 Albion                      NH  
 -- Bertalan, Lauren          11 Attica                      NH  
 -- Harris, Megan             10 Sweet Home                  NH  
 -- Mendes, Sierra            12 Holley Centr                NH  
 -- Johncox, Shelby           10 Attica                      NH  
 -- Shaw, Mikaela             11 Attica                      NH  
 -- Smith, Lilli               8 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Emily            12 Attica                16-07.50   10   
  2 Awolesi, Monilola         11 Williamsvill          15-10.00    8   
  3 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia               15-04.00    6   
  4 Taylor, Eboni             11 Albion                15-01.00    4   
  5 Dorey, Jensen             10 Grand Island          14-09.25    2   
  6 Downs, Chelsey            11 Attica                14-03.75    1   
  7 Durawa, Sydney             9 Batavia               14-02.25  
  8 Layland, Kallie           10 York                  14-00.00  
  9 Cleveland, Chelsea        11 Oakfield-Ala          13-06.50  
 10 Fiegel, Ashtin            12 Akron                 13-05.00  
 11 Kamysz, Abby              10 Attica                13-03.50  
 12 Kneer, Mary               11 Grand Island          13-02.50  
 13 Brown, Sadira              9 Sweet Home            13-02.25  
 14 Versalova, Alina          12 Williamsvill          12-11.00  
 15 Surwiec, Kelsey           12 West Seneca           12-09.25  
 15 Denton, Brittany          11 Oakfield-Ala          12-09.25  
 17 Kaur, Manjinder           12 Grand Island          12-08.50  
 18 Li, Penny                  5 Williamsvill          12-07.25  
 19 Soule, Taylor             11 Albion                12-06.00  
 20 Holland, Heather          11 Byron-Bergen          11-09.25  
 21 Masternak, Audrey         12 Akron                 11-09.00  
 22 Kelley, Abbie              9 Byron-Bergen          11-07.50  
 23 Gunther, Riley             9 Akron                 11-06.50  
 24 Fletcher, Courtney        11 Alexander Ce          11-04.00  
 25 Flynn, Jenna               8 York                  10-05.00  
 26 Curry, Crista             12 Palmyra-Mace          10-00.50  
 27 Lubanski, Kimberly         8 York                   9-09.25  
 28 Richenberg, Kiersten      11 Byron-Bergen           9-03.50  
 29 Mendes, Sierra            12 Holley Centr           8-09.25  
 -- Mott, Kristyn              9 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Awolesi, Monilola         11 Williamsvill          32-07.50   10   
  2 Kneer, Mary               11 Grand Island          32-05.50    8   
  3 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia               31-08.50    6   
  4 Powell, Chanyce            7 Albion                31-05.00    4   
  5 Fiegel, Ashtin            12 Akron                 31-03.75    2   
  6 Andrews, Ashley           12 West Seneca           31-02.50    1   
  7 Redmond, Danyelle         12 Grand Island          30-09.50  
  8 Kaur, Manjinder           12 Grand Island          30-06.00  
  9 Brown, Sadira              9 Sweet Home            29-10.75  
 10 Versalova, Alina          12 Williamsvill          29-10.00  
 11 Messmer, Cady             11 Albion                28-10.00  
 12 Durawa, Sydney             9 Batavia               28-04.50  
 13 Kamysz, Abby              10 Attica                27-11.75  
 14 Nagel, Robina             11 York                  27-07.50  
 15 Li, Penny                  5 Williamsvill          27-06.50  
 16 Mott, Kristyn              9 Batavia               27-05.25  
 17 Holland, Heather          11 Byron-Bergen          27-00.00  
 18 Spiotta, Lydia            10 Alexander Ce          26-02.00  
 19 Fletcher, Courtney        11 Alexander Ce          26-01.00  
 20 Johncox, Shelby           10 Attica                26-00.50  
 21 Sciandra, Kathryn         11 Palmyra-Mace          25-00.50  
 22 Reyngoudt, Lexi           10 Holley Centr          24-08.75  
 23 Quinn, Jaylea             10 Alexander Ce          24-07.00  
 24 Kelley, Abbie              9 Byron-Bergen          23-10.25  
 25 Mendes, Sierra            12 Holley Centr          23-08.50  
 26 Murty, Bailie              8 Akron                 23-00.00  
 27 Smith, Emily              10 Akron                 22-10.50  
 28 Shoap, Allyson            11 Holley Centr          22-02.00  
 29 Barrett, Kaylee           10 Sweet Home            21-11.25  
 -- Richenberg, Kiersten      11 Byron-Bergen              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Erica           12 Batavia               44-00.50   10   
  2 Jessie, Dalliwall         10 Grand Island          35-06.00    8   
  3 Robinson, Tia             11 Sweet Home            32-02.00    6   
  4 Kroening, Rachel          10 Williamsvill          31-00.00    4   
  5 Timko, Kaleigh            12 Sweet Home            30-07.00    2   
  6 Toribio, Elizabeth        11 Albion                27-03.50    1   
  7 Smith, LaToya             12 Batavia               26-11.00  
  8 Brownschidle, Jessica     11 Grand Island          26-10.00  
  9 Green, Skyler             11 Albion                26-05.00  
 10 Wager, Liz                10 Akron                 26-02.00  
 11 Milleville, Kristen       12 Sweet Home            26-01.00  
 12 Lippa, Robin               9 Williamsvill          25-05.50  
 13 Dixon, Brianna            11 Albion                25-03.00  
 14 Johnson, Kara             11 Byron-Bergen          25-01.00  
 15 Maggiulli, Kristen        11 Byron-Bergen          24-11.00  
 16 Smith, Liz                 9 Batavia               24-07.00  
 17 Walker, Taylor            10 West Seneca           24-04.00  
 18 Potter, Maddie            11 Oakfield-Ala          24-03.00  
 19 Coffey, Samantha          10 Attica                24-02.50  
 20 Bechard, Jaimee            9 Byron-Bergen          24-00.50  
 21 Whittier, Paige           10 Holley Centr          23-11.00  
 22 Schneider, Anna           10 York                  23-06.00  
 23 Koba, Courtney            11 Attica                23-00.00  
 24 Spiotta, Lydia            10 Alexander Ce          22-05.00  
 25 Dylag, Alicia              9 Attica                21-09.00  
 26 Shoap, Allyson            11 Holley Centr          21-04.00  
 26 Mendes, Dominique         11 Holley Centr          21-04.00  
 28 Cornwell, Tesea           11 York                  21-02.00  
 29 Hoertz, Elizabeth         11 York                  20-09.00  
 30 Rizzacasa, Olivia         10 Williamsvill          20-07.00  
 31 Olsson, Cassandra         12 Palmyra-Mace          19-00.00  
 32 Waldo, Kaleigh             9 Alexander Ce          18-09.00  
 33 Kelsey, Caty               9 Palmyra-Mace          18-00.00  
 34 Bucknam, Amanda            9 Alexander Ce          17-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessie, Dalliwall         10 Grand Island         124-04.50   10   
  2 Timko, Kaleigh            12 Sweet Home               96-09    8   
  3 Kroening, Rachel          10 Williamsvill             91-03    6   
  4 Potter, Maddie            11 Oakfield-Ala          87-08.50    4   
  5 Whittier, Paige           10 Holley Centr             77-08    2   
  6 Devay, Dora               10 Batavia               73-11.50    1   
  7 Bamberg, Jessica          12 Grand Island             72-03  
  8 Toribio, Elizabeth        11 Albion                71-06.50  
  9 Wager, Liz                10 Akron                    70-00  
 10 Koba, Courtney            11 Attica                69-07.50  
 11 Dylag, Alicia              9 Attica                   68-11  
 12 Lippa, Robin               9 Williamsvill             66-04  
 13 Waldo, Kaleigh             9 Alexander Ce          66-03.50  
 14 Maggiulli, Kristen        11 Byron-Bergen          65-05.50  
 15 Spychalski, Rachael       11 Holley Centr          65-02.50  
 16 Milleville, Kristen       12 Sweet Home               65-01  
 17 Hutchinson, Kayla         10 Sweet Home               64-11  
 18 Bumpus, Holly             10 Palmyra-Mace          61-01.50  
 19 Will, Kennedy             10 West Seneca              60-08  
 20 Jones, Courtney           10 Batavia                  60-01  
 21 Green, Skyler             11 Albion                59-08.50  
 22 Morgante, Sam              9 Byron-Bergen             59-01  
 23 Emerson, Elizabeth         9 Batavia               58-08.50  
 24 Kunze, Mary                9 Alexander Ce          58-07.50  
 25 Hoertz, Elizabeth         11 York                     55-10  
 26 Lamkin, Lauryn            10 Attica                55-04.50  
 27 Rizzacasa, Olivia         10 Williamsvill             53-07  
 28 Cleason, Rachelle         12 Palmyra-Mace          53-01.50  
 29 Keene, Sam                11 Byron-Bergen          48-11.50  
 30 Ford, Ayannah                Grand Island             36-02  
 31 Cornwell, Tesea           11 York                  32-10.50  
 -- Mendes, Dominique         11 Holley Centr              FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Torregrossa, Joe          11 Grand Island             11.41   4  10   
  2 Bailey, Seth              12 Palmyra-Mace             11.52   4   8   
  3 Greene, Troy              12 Albion                   11.57   4   6   
  4 Stevenson, Brandon        10 Batavia                  11.60   4   4   
  5 Hennings, Derell          10 Sweet Home               11.61   3   2   
  6 Noble, Mitch              11 Batavia                  11.82   4   1   
  7 Lauricella, Austen        10 Akron                    11.88   4 
  8 Kovach, Derrick           12 Akron                    11.99   4 
  9 Ho, Brian                 12 Palmyra-Mace             12.04   3 
 10 McVay, Devin              12 Oakfield-Ala             12.14   3 
 11 Bartello, Joe             10 Alexander Ce             12.33   3 
 12 Budlong, Andrew           10 Batavia                  12.35   3 
 13 Squicciarini, Jacob        9 Albion                   12.43   3 
 14 Young, Ian                10 Grand Island             12.45   2 
 15 Lochren, Cameron          11 Alexander Ce             12.49   2 
 16 Nagle, Josh                9 Palmyra-Mace             12.50   3 
 17 Wright, Clint             11 Alexander Ce             12.51   2 
 18 Lindke, Zach              12 Oakfield-Ala             12.52   2 
 19 Grenda, Jon               12 Grand Island             13.19   2 
 20 Doenmez, Timur            11 Holley Centr             13.50   2 
 21 Bonadonna, Ryan            9 York                     13.87   1 
 22 Gorman, John               9 West Seneca              13.91   1 
 23 Rehner, Kris               9 West Seneca              13.92   1 
 24 Bleekman, Randy            9 West Seneca              14.21   1 
 25 Knapp, Matt               10 Byron-Bergen             14.59   1 
 26 Atkinson, Bert            12 Oakfield-Ala             17.79   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash to be reseed
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Seth              12 Palmyra-Mace             23.43   5  10   
  2 Williams, Eric            12 Batavia                  23.55   5   8   
  3 Torregrossa, Joe          11 Grand Island             23.82   5   6   
  4 Greene, Troy              12 Albion                   23.90   5   4   
  5 Noble, Mitch              11 Batavia                  24.09   5   2   
  6 Bonarek, Nick             11 Grand Island             24.24   4   1   
  7 Nagle, Josh                9 Palmyra-Mace             25.27   3 
  8 Groth, Lennon              9 Albion                   25.30   4 
  9 Kovach, Derrick           12 Akron                    25.34   4 
 10 Graham, George            10 Palmyra-Mace             25.40   3 
 11 Lindke, Zach              12 Oakfield-Ala             25.78   3 
 12 Bartello, Joe             10 Alexander Ce             25.83   4 
 13 Henley, Spencer            8 Akron                    26.15   2 
 14 Markowski, Jesse          11 Alexander Ce             26.66   3 
 15 Spence, Richard           12 Holley Centr             27.32   1 
 16 Callahan, Christian       11 Byron-Bergen             27.44   2 
 17 Neidrauer, Brennan        10 Oakfield-Ala             27.48   2 
 18 Franklin, Romello         10 Sweet Home               27.62   3 
 19 Bosch, Tyler              10 West Seneca              28.68   1 
 20 Bonadonna, Ryan            9 York                     28.69   1 
 21 Oun, Brandon              12 Batavia                  28.74   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Matt              12 Byron-Bergen             52.49   6  10   
  2 Lauricella, Austen        10 Akron                    54.37   6   8   
  3 Inglut, Collin            12 West Seneca              54.76   6   6   
  4 Bonarek, Nick             11 Grand Island             55.13   6   4   
  5 Alcorn, Cyle              11 Grand Island             55.45   6   2   
  6 Luton, Damon              10 Sweet Home               55.45   5   1   
  7 Henley, Mike              12 Akron                    55.96   5 
  8 Abdella, Trey             11 Batavia                  56.18   5 
  9 Groth, Lennon              9 Albion                   56.39   3 
 10 Graham, George            10 Palmyra-Mace             56.42   4 
 11 Beadle, Sam               11 Holley Centr             57.28   4 
 12 Mannix, Willy             12 Palmyra-Mace             57.59   5 
 13 Dill, Steven              11 Holley Centr             57.88   4 
 14 Cowan, Aaron              11 Byron-Bergen             58.11   4 
 15 Naylor, Brandon           10 Byron-Bergen             58.12   4 
 16 Cryer, James               9 Batavia                  58.50   2 
 17 Ross, Adrian              10 Akron                    59.09   2 
 18 Metz, Kyle                12 Oakfield-Ala             59.41   5 
 19 Daniels, Nyamekyi          9 Sweet Home               59.58   3 
 20 Spence, Richard           12 Holley Centr             59.99   3 
 21 Neidrauer, Brennan        10 Oakfield-Ala           1:00.01   3 
 22 Schoellkopf, Mitchell     10 West Seneca            1:00.66   3 
 23 Chen, Aaron                9 Albion                 1:01.28   2 
 24 Sorrentino, Adam          10 West Seneca            1:02.07   3 
 25 Macano, Nick              11 Palmyra-Mace           1:02.21   4 
 26 Klinkbeil, Jason           9 Alexander Ce           1:03.48   2 
 27 Ernst, Nate               11 Batavia                1:04.06   2 
 28 Van Norman, Jake          10 York                   1:04.45   1 
 29 Burg, Alex                 8 Attica                 1:05.54   1 
 30 Morgan, Matt               9 York                   1:07.14   1 
 31 Slenker, Thomas            9 Alexander Ce           1:11.87   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lutnick, Brendon          12 Grand Island           2:01.83   10   
  2 Rushok, Jeremy            12 Akron                  2:02.74    8   
  3 Hahn, Shawn               11 Akron                  2:11.31    6   
  4 Tobias, James             11 West Seneca            2:11.75    4   
  5 Mannix, Travis             9 Palmyra-Mace           2:11.81    2   
  6 Alcorn, Cyle              11 Grand Island           2:11.94    1   
  7 Riddick, Marquise         11 Albion                 2:14.43  
  8 Hurley, Corey             10 Palmyra-Mace           2:15.13  
  9 George, Connor            12 Oakfield-Ala           2:16.50  
 10 Bannister, Joe            10 Sweet Home             2:16.86  
 11 Laird, Brian              11 Batavia                2:17.88  
 12 Rabold, Mitchell          10 Sweet Home             2:18.71  
 13 Henley, Mike              12 Akron                  2:19.48  
 14 Nixon, Tyler              10 Oakfield-Ala           2:20.82  
 15 Beadle, Sam               11 Holley Centr           2:21.64  
 16 Walker, Latrel            12 Albion                 2:21.66  
 17 Hollenbeck, Luke           9 Byron-Bergen           2:22.15  
 18 Curtis, Luke              11 Attica                 2:22.48  
 19 Richardson, Jacob         12 Alexander Ce           2:23.76  
 20 Finnigan iii, Thomas      10 Attica                 2:24.77  
 21 Chen, Aaron                9 Albion                 2:25.64  
 22 Doyle, Brendan            11 Sweet Home             2:27.62  
 23 DiSavo, Nate               8 Oakfield-Ala           2:29.30  
 24 Ernst, Nate               11 Batavia                2:32.49  
 25 Emond, Derek              12 York                   2:36.50  
 26 Maniace, Andrew            9 Batavia                2:37.91  
 27 Reese, Austin              9 York                   2:43.89  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rushok, Jeremy            12 Akron                  4:40.53   10   
  2 Smith, David              11 Holley Centr           4:44.95    8   
  3 Martini, Cody             11 Palmyra-Mace           4:48.80    6   
  4 Ravi, Vasanth             12 Sweet Home             4:52.31    4   
  5 Klino, Corey              12 Palmyra-Mace           4:55.26    2   
  6 Tobias, James             11 West Seneca            4:55.85    1   
  7 George, Connor            12 Oakfield-Ala           4:56.77  
  8 Ciminella, Matt           10 Sweet Home             5:02.02  
  9 Nickerson, Kevin          11 Byron-Bergen           5:02.92  
 10 Baker, Alex               10 Grand Island           5:03.38  
 11 Gratz, Tyler              10 Akron                  5:04.48  
 12 Snyder, Chris             12 Alexander Ce           5:08.09  
 13 Dilaura, Eric              9 Batavia                5:09.82  
 14 Laird, Brian              11 Batavia                5:09.85  
 15 Nixon, Tyler              10 Oakfield-Ala           5:13.06  
 16 Walker, Latrel            12 Albion                 5:19.26  
 17 Biemans, Jerrod           10 Albion                 5:19.68  
 18 Shores, Vince             10 Grand Island           5:21.94  
 19 Finnigan iii, Thomas      10 Attica                 5:26.71  
 20 Donovan, Sean              9 Byron-Bergen           5:27.24  
 21 DiSavo, Nate               8 Oakfield-Ala           5:30.81  
 22 Kessler, James            11 West Seneca            5:37.42  
 23 O'Dell, Josh               9 Palmyra-Mace           5:53.52  
 24 Nichols, Jake             10 Batavia                6:26.61  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, David              11 Holley Centr          10:19.27   10   
  2 Demmer, Ty                10 Batavia               10:35.51    8   
  3 Harbol, Sam               12 Palmyra-Mace          10:41.48    6   
  4 Doyle, Brendan            11 Sweet Home            10:43.31    4   
  5 Baney, Colby              11 Albion                10:55.80    2   
  6 Gominiak, Tyler           12 Akron                 11:36.78    1   
  7 Ward, Colin                9 York                  11:43.18  
  8 Gratz, Tyler              10 Akron                 11:49.78  
  9 Del Valle, David          10 West Seneca           11:51.33  
 10 Donovan, Sean              9 Byron-Bergen          11:51.81  
 11 Raffel, Dylan              9 Alexander Ce          11:58.91  
 12 Ashley, Hayden             9 Palmyra-Mace          12:44.37  
 13 Hickman, Matt             12 Palmyra-Mace          13:51.29  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Eric            12 Batavia                  14.79   3  10   
  2 Freedman, Kevin           10 Grand Island             15.52   3   8   
  3 Ho, Randy                 10 Palmyra-Mace             16.78   3   6   
  4 Akin, Jason               11 Akron                    16.79   3   4   
  5 Hahn, Shawn               11 Akron                    18.20   3   2   
  6 Dill, Steven              11 Holley Centr             18.42   3   1   
  7 Re, Zack                  11 Grand Island             18.47   2 
  8 Ohlson, Jaden             12 Oakfield-Ala             18.57   2 
  9 Easton, Cory              12 York                     19.16   2 
 10 Sorrentino, Adam          10 West Seneca              19.60   2 
 11 Harris, John               8 Oakfield-Ala             19.73   2 
 12 McWethy, Eric             10 Batavia                  19.99   1 
 13 Dabney, Chris              9 Sweet Home               21.19   1 
 14 Kowalik, Chad             10 Byron-Bergen             21.50   1 
 15 Richardson, George        11 Palmyra-Mace             22.37   2 
 16 Navarro, Joe              12 Sweet Home               25.44   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patrick, David            12 Alexander Ce           1:00.35   4  10   
  2 Ho, Randy                 10 Palmyra-Mace           1:01.58   4   8   
  3 Laird, Jon                12 Batavia                1:02.75   4   6   
  4 Heath, Andrew             12 Holley Centr           1:03.23   4   4   
  5 Hennings, Derell          10 Sweet Home             1:03.81   4   2   
  6 Cowan, Aaron              11 Byron-Bergen           1:04.14   4   1   
  7 Riggs, Branden            10 Alexander Ce           1:04.14   3 
  8 Freedman, Kevin           10 Grand Island           1:05.19   3 
  9 Akin, Jason               11 Akron                  1:05.48   3 
 10 Smart, Corde               9 Oakfield-Ala           1:06.53   2 
 11 Klier, Austin             12 Batavia                1:07.43   3 
 12 Re, Zack                  11 Grand Island           1:08.41   2 
 13 Ortiz, Eldon              12 Batavia                1:09.29   3 
 14 Nickerson, Kevin          11 Byron-Bergen           1:09.57   2 
 15 Kowalik, Chad             10 Byron-Bergen           1:11.33   2 
 16 Van Norman, Jake          10 York                   1:17.39   1 
 17 Richardson, George        11 Palmyra-Mace           1:20.50   1 
 18 Gately, Matt               9 Palmyra-Mace           1:23.46   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laird, Jon                12 Batavia               10:45.98   10   
  2 Gominiak, Tyler           12 Akron                 10:52.89    8   
  3 Bender, Gabe              12 Oakfield-Ala          10:53.64    6   
  4 Antolos, Jeffrey          11 Notre Dame-B          10:54.76    4   
  5 Beadle, Martin             9 Holley Centr          11:12.80    2   
  6 Gibson, Garret            12 Oakfield-Ala          11:16.72    1   
  7 Carlson, Arron            11 Notre Dame-B          11:27.43  
  8 Lanphear, Pete            12 Byron-Bergen          11:31.03  
  9 Snyder, Chris             12 Alexander Ce          11:39.26  
 10 Schrenker, Robbie         10 Byron-Bergen          11:45.49  
 11 Cooke, James              12 Grand Island          11:53.48  
 12 McCoy, Austin             10 Grand Island          12:02.96  
 13 Raffel, Dylan              9 Alexander Ce          12:09.71  
 14 Madigan, William          10 Grand Island          14:16.51  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia                                               46.55   2  10   
  2 Albion                                                48.06   2   8   
  3 Sweet Home                                            48.65   2   6   
  4 Alexander Central                                     48.77   2   4   
  5 Grand Island                                          50.27   2   2   
  6 Holley Central                                        51.17   1   1   
  7 Palmyra-Macedon                                       54.22   1 
  8 Attica                                                55.78   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia                                               49.87   2  10   
  2 Alexander Central                                     52.93   2   8   
  3 Oakfield-Alabama                                      52.95   2   6   
  4 Palmyra-Macedon                                       53.22   1   4   
  5 Holley Central                                        53.39   2   2   
  6 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     58.46   1   1   
 -- West Seneca West                                         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grand Island                                        3:38.66   2  10   
  2 Batavia                                             3:40.05   2   8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon                                     3:48.97   2   6   
  4 Holley Central                                      3:54.09   2   4   
  5 Alexander Central                                   4:06.60   1   2   
  6 Attica                                              4:12.62   1   1   
  7 West Seneca West                                    4:18.40   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oakfield-Alabama                                    8:50.68   10   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon                                     8:51.34    8   
  3 Sweet Home                                          9:08.76    6   
  4 Batavia                                             9:10.02    4   
  5 Grand Island                                        9:25.08    2   
  6 Alexander Central                                   9:38.88    1   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             4:03.24   10   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:11.15    8   
  3 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:13.60    6   
  4 Holley Central                                      4:14.20    4   
  5 Oakfield-Alabama                                    4:14.83    2   
  6 Sweet Home                                          4:23.43    1   
  7 West Seneca West                                    4:23.68  
  8 Grand Island                                        4:23.69  
  9 Alexander Central                                   4:51.21  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, Seth              12 Palmyra-Mace           6-02.00   10   
  2 Chenault, Malachi          8 Batavia                5-04.00    8   
  3 Laskett, Jarrett           9 Batavia               J5-04.00    6   
  4 Fannin, Ryan              10 Albion                J5-04.00    4   
  5 Taylor, Malkolm           12 Albion                 5-02.00    1.50
  5 Johnson, David            12 Palmyra-Mace           5-02.00    1.50
  7 Hahn, Shawn               11 Akron                 J5-02.00  
  8 Wright, Clint             11 Alexander Ce           5-00.00  
  8 Brownschidle, Chris       12 Grand Island           5-00.00  
  8 Easton, Brandon           10 York                   5-00.00  
 11 Weaver, David             10 Holley Centr           4-09.00  
 12 Markowski, Jesse          11 Alexander Ce           4-06.00  
 -- Rustowicz, James          11 Grand Island                NH  
 -- Lund, Joshua              10 West Seneca                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Eric            12 Batavia               12-06.00   10   
  2 Ortiz, Eldon              12 Batavia               11-06.00    8   
  3 Haines, Justyn            10 Albion                10-06.00    6   
  4 Easton, Brandon           10 York                  10-00.00    4   
  5 Girvin, Josh              10 Albion               J10-00.00    2   
  6 Rustowicz, James          11 Grand Island         J10-00.00    1   
  7 Schiffler, Nicholas       12 Alexander Ce           9-03.00  
  7 Henley, Spencer            8 Akron                  9-03.00  
  9 Kendrot, Adam             11 Byron-Bergen           8-06.00  
  9 Fray, Eric                10 West Seneca            8-06.00  
  9 Zimmerman, Kyle            8 Alexander Ce           8-06.00  
  9 Bartz, Jacob               9 West Seneca            8-06.00  
  9 Macano, Nick              11 Palmyra-Mace           8-06.00  
 14 Missert, Adam             10 Grand Island           7-09.00  
 -- Hartman, Billy            12 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Diep, Caleb               11 Holley Centr                NH  
 -- Flanagan, Dan             10 Holley Centr                NH  
 -- Weaver, David             10 Holley Centr                NH  
 -- Ohlson, Jaden             12 Oakfield-Ala                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Matt              12 Byron-Bergen          19-10.00   10   
  2 Egeli, Alex               10 Batavia               19-05.50    8   
  3 Martinez, Francisco       12 Batavia               18-06.50    6   
  4 Ahne, Alex                12 Grand Island          18-04.00    4   
  5 Speer, Tanner             10 Grand Island          18-01.00    2   
  6 Budlong, Andrew           10 Batavia               17-11.50    1   
  7 Patrick, David            12 Alexander Ce          17-09.00  
  8 Kovach, Derrick           12 Akron                 17-06.50  
  9 Ho, Brian                 12 Palmyra-Mace          16-09.00  
 10 Easton, Brandon           10 York                  16-01.50  
 11 Lindke, Zach              12 Oakfield-Ala          16-01.00  
 12 Nashland, Jacob            9 Palmyra-Mace          15-07.50  
 13 Harris, John               8 Oakfield-Ala          15-04.50  
 14 Callahan, Christian       11 Byron-Bergen          15-03.00  
 15 Krenz, Ben                11 Palmyra-Mace          15-01.75  
 16 Bonadonna, Ryan            9 York                  14-11.00  
 17 Stetzel, Adam              7 Holley Centr          14-10.00  
 18 Wellspeak, Taylor         12 Alexander Ce          14-06.00  
 19 Weaver, David             10 Holley Centr          14-00.50  
 20 Kowalewski, Jacob          8 Attica                13-05.75  
 -- Fannin, Ryan              10 Albion                    FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Egeli, Alex               10 Batavia               41-01.00   10   
  2 Ramsey, Matt              12 Byron-Bergen          39-06.00    8   
  3 Riddick, Marquise         11 Albion                39-02.50    6   
  4 Taylor, Malkolm           12 Albion                38-09.25    4   
  5 Speer, Tanner             10 Grand Island          38-06.50    2   
  6 Ho, Brian                 12 Palmyra-Mace          37-07.50    1   
  7 Fannin, Ryan              10 Albion                37-07.25  
  8 Klier, Austin             12 Batavia               36-09.50  
  9 Chenault, Malachi          8 Batavia               36-06.50  
 10 Heath, Andrew             12 Holley Centr          35-10.75  
 11 Ahne, Alex                12 Grand Island          35-01.50  
 12 Henley, Mike              12 Akron                 35-00.50  
 13 Krenz, Ben                11 Palmyra-Mace          32-03.50  
 14 Seth, Krebbeks             9 Palmyra-Mace          32-01.50  
 15 Van Norman, Jake          10 York                  31-11.00  
 16 Kowalik, Chad             10 Byron-Bergen          31-06.25  
 17 Kowalewski, Jacob          8 Attica                28-10.25  
 18 Durkee, Jordan             9 Alexander Ce          26-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bedard, Joe               12 Albion                47-09.00   10   
  2 Cummings, Adam            11 Grand Island          46-05.00    8   
  3 Soggs, James              11 Batavia               44-07.00    6   
  4 Reeves, Dameon            11 Batavia               40-03.00    4   
  5 Heberlien, Austin         12 Alexander Ce          40-02.00    2   
  6 Martinez, Francisco       12 Batavia               39-05.00    1   
  7 Streiff, Ricky            12 Oakfield-Ala          39-03.00  
  8 Ganschow, Bradley         12 West Seneca           38-07.50  
  9 Clapp, Brad               11 Akron                 37-02.00  
 10 Reynolds, Kollin          10 Albion                36-06.50  
 11 McVay, Devin              12 Oakfield-Ala          35-09.00  
 12 Ford, Ian                 12 Sweet Home            35-04.00  
 13 Monachino, Danny          11 Oakfield-Ala          35-03.00  
 14 Eldred, Mike               9 Albion                34-09.00  
 15 Lampman, Nick             10 West Seneca           34-04.50  
 16 Utter, Charles             9 Byron-Bergen          34-00.00  
 17 Hudson, Matt               9 Sweet Home            33-07.00  
 18 Naylor, Brandon           10 Byron-Bergen          32-06.50  
 19 Schmitt, Richie           12 Byron-Bergen          32-03.00  
 20 Bissell, JD               11 Alexander Ce          31-06.00  
 21 Szymanski, Matthew        10 Alexander Ce          30-01.50  
 22 Brownschidle, Chris       12 Grand Island          29-08.00  
 23 Rigerman, David           11 Holley Centr          29-03.00  
 24 Hickman, Tyler            12 Palmyra-Mace          29-00.50  
 24 Brooks, Jacob             12 Holley Centr          29-00.50  
 26 Flynn, Tyler              12 York                  28-04.00  
 27 Geldolf, Gavin            12 Palmyra-Mace          27-04.00  
 28 Fuller, Tyler             10 York                  25-07.00  
 29 Jablonski, Eric              West Seneca           23-10.00  
 30 Weezorak, Josh            11 Holley Centr          23-07.00  
 31 Fennell, James            11 Palmyra-Mace          22-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soggs, James              11 Batavia                 133-07   10   
  2 Cummings, Adam            11 Grand Island            131-11    8   
  3 Ganschow, Bradley         12 West Seneca             120-08    6   
  4 Streiff, Ricky            12 Oakfield-Ala         119-05.50    4   
  5 Heberlien, Austin         12 Alexander Ce         108-08.50    2   
  6 Reeves, Dameon            11 Batavia                 107-00    1   
  7 Eldred, Mike               9 Albion               104-02.50  
  8 Ford, Ian                 12 Sweet Home               98-06  
  9 Monachino, Danny          11 Oakfield-Ala             98-00  
 10 Clapp, Brad               11 Akron                 94-03.50  
 11 Rupp, Alton               10 Alexander Ce          92-04.50  
 12 Utter, Charles             9 Byron-Bergen          90-00.50  
 13 Bissell, JD               11 Alexander Ce          87-09.50  
 14 Diep, Caleb               11 Holley Centr             87-03  
 15 Amico, Joe                10 Batavia               85-11.50  
 16 Lanning, Nathan           10 West Seneca           81-05.50  
 17 Lampman, Nick             10 West Seneca              81-04  
 18 Schmitt, Richie           12 Byron-Bergen          80-09.50  
 19 Hernandez, Ryan            9 Oakfield-Ala          73-06.50  
 20 Patnode, Chris             9 Palmyra-Mace             70-06  
 21 Hudson, Matt               9 Sweet Home            69-02.50  
 22 Brooks, Jacob             12 Holley Centr             68-11  
 23 McQueen, Shane            12 Albion                   68-02  
 24 Rigerman, David           11 Holley Centr             67-02  
 25 Ellingham, Josh           10 Byron-Bergen             65-01  
 26 Brownschidle, Chris       12 Grand Island          60-09.50  
 27 Maroney, Joshua           10 York                  60-04.50  
 -- Bedard, Joe               12 Albion                    FOUL  
 -- Johnson, David            12 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williamsville North        106        2) Sweet Home                 81   
    3) Byron-Bergen-Elba           68        4) Batavia                    62   
    5) Grand Island                48        6) Oakfield-Alabama           45   
    7) Palmyra-Macedon             40        8) West Seneca West           39   
    9) Attica                      38       10) Williamsville East         32   
   11) Akron                       19       12) Albion                     18   
   13) Alexander Central           12       14) Holley Central             10   
   15) York                         2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    170        2) Palmyra-Macedon            86.50
    3) Grand Island                81        4) Albion                     53.50
    5) Akron                       47        6) Holley Central             36   
    6) Byron-Bergen-Elba           36        8) Alexander Central          29   
    8) Oakfield-Alabama            29       10) Sweet Home                 26   
   11) West Seneca West            17       12) York                        4   
   12) Notre Dame-Batavia           4       14) Attica                      1