Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2012 10:56 PM
                          Victor Twilight - 5/11/2012                          
                                   Victor HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Allison         11 Palmyra-Mace             12.70   4  10   
  2 Lyttle, Christine         11 Canandaigua              12.82   4   8   
  3 Anderson, Heather         10 Penn Yan                 13.23   3   6   
  4 Traylor, Michaela          9 Penfield                 13.26   4   5   
  5 Grouse, Veronica          11 Fairport                 13.27   3   4   
  6 Martin, Tylyn             11 Fairport                 13.30   4   3   
  7 Winebrake, Deaven         11 Pittsford Su             13.32   4   2   
  8 Brown, Asante             12 Hilton                   13.36   3   1   
  9 Tremaine, Margo           10 Pittsford Me             13.45   4 
 10 McKinley, Kailyn           9 Victor Centr             13.47   3 
 11 Gunnis, India              9 Penfield                 13.48   3 
 12 Banghart, Victoria         9 Pittsford Me             13.51   4 
 13 Jones, Morgan             11 Victor Centr             13.53   3 
 14 Maggio, Brittany          11 Wayne Centra             13.70   3 
 15 Axelrod, Rian             11 Pittsford Su             13.84   1 
 16 Forshay, Taylor           11 Gananda                  14.00   1 
 17 Falu-Montes, Jensine      10 Gananda                  14.09   2 
 18 DiSalvo, Nicole           10 Oakfield-Ala             14.11   1 
 19 Dombrowski, Julie         10 Wayne Centra             14.22   1 
 20 Lupinetti, Lilly          10 Honeoye Fall             14.23   2 
 21 Higgins, Abby              8 Marion                   14.31   2 
 22 McGuire, Elizabeth        11 Honeoye Fall             14.46   2 
 23 Foster, Jesse             11 Oakfield-Ala             14.49   2 
 24 Francisco, Ally           12 Marcus Whitm             14.56   1 
 25 Parsons, Sabrina           8 Penn Yan                 14.59   2 
 26 Vanduzer, Rebecca         10 Wayland-Coho             14.60   2 
 27 Fullager, Katelyn          9 Marcus Whitm             15.02   1 
 28 Curry, Crista             12 Palmyra-Mace             15.65   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Allison         11 Palmyra-Mace             26.74   4  10   
  2 Lyttle, Christine         11 Canandaigua              26.82   4   8   
  3 Baker, Kate               12 Pittsford Su             27.13   4   6   
  4 Grouse, Veronica          11 Fairport                 27.34   4   5   
  5 Traylor, Michaela          9 Penfield                 27.48   4   4   
  6 Anderson, Heather         10 Penn Yan                 27.55   3   3   
  7 Brown, Asante             12 Hilton                   27.70   3   2   
  8 Gunnis, India              9 Penfield                 28.03   4   1   
  9 Winebrake, Deaven         11 Pittsford Su             28.17   4 
 10 Colmerauer, Jessica       11 Canandaigua              28.20   3 
 11 Tremaine, Margo           10 Pittsford Me             28.49   3 
 12 Hutton, Shelby             8 Palmyra-Mace             28.58   3 
 13 Porter, Jensen            10 Red Jacket               28.60   3 
 14 Ferrara, Madi              9 Honeoye Fall             28.81   2 
 15 Hubregsen, Meg            10 Honeoye Fall             28.91   3 
 16 Maggio, Brittany          11 Wayne Centra             29.03   2 
 17 Higgins, Abby              8 Marion                   29.07   2 
 18 Roden, Lindsay            11 Marion                   29.23   1 
 19 DiSalvo, Nicki            10 Oakfield-Ala             29.25   1 
 20 Binggeli, Bonnie          11 Gananda                  29.36   2 
 21 LeGrett, Rebecca          11 Victor Centr             29.37   2 
 22 Dombrowski, Julie         10 Wayne Centra             29.66   2 
 23 Turner, Alex              11 Marcus Whitm             29.77   2 
 24 Love, Bree                11 Victor Centr             29.89   1 
 25 Harling, Ashley           12 Penn Yan                 30.61   1 
 26 Maker, Meghan              9 Wayland-Coho             30.68   1 
 27 Turan, Victoria           11 Marcus Whitm             30.71   1 
 28 Foster, Jesse             11 Oakfield-Ala             30.72   1 
 29 Gonzalez, Nicole          11 Gananda                  30.79   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin   9 Sodus Centra           1:01.45   5  10   
  2 Star, Lauren              11 Fairport               1:02.41   5   8   
  3 Colmerauer, Jessica       11 Canandaigua            1:02.64   5   6   
  4 Kimbrough, Rachel         11 Victor Centr           1:03.91   5   5   
  5 Swarthout, Britney         9 Penfield               1:04.12   5   4   
  6 Cleveland, Chelsea        11 Oakfield-Ala           1:04.19   5   3   
  7 Porter, Jensen            10 Red Jacket             1:04.62   5   2   
  8 Swetman, Brenna           11 Pittsford Me           1:05.30   4   1   
  9 Sedita, Olivia             7 Fairport               1:05.73   4 
 10 Sacheli, Kim              11 Victor Centr           1:06.08   4 
 11 Moore, Victoria           11 Penfield               1:06.38   3 
 12 Mott, Christiana          12 Pittsford Me           1:06.43   4 
 13 Eagle, Carlie             11 Canandaigua            1:06.56   4 
 14 Wycallis, Emily           10 Pittsford Su           1:07.08   5 
 15 Owens, Stephanie           9 Penn Yan               1:07.47   3 
 16 Barnes, Hanna             12 Honeoye Fall           1:07.73   3 
 17 McMullin, Josie           12 Palmyra-Mace           1:08.55   3 
 18 Groshner, Hannah          12 Wayland-Coho           1:08.62   3 
 19 Latragna, Hannah           9 Hilton                 1:09.01   2 
 20 Lesczynski, Jessica       12 Honeoye Fall           1:09.14   3 
 21 Harling, Ashley           12 Penn Yan               1:09.21   2 
 22 Terry, Rachel             11 Gananda                1:09.76   3 
 23 Schaertl, Savanna         10 Red Jacket             1:10.19   3 
 24 Tubiolo, Lexi             12 Gananda                1:10.79   2 
 25 Arnold, Kelli Lyn          9 Marcus Whitm           1:10.98   2 
 26 Jones, Sarah              11 Hilton                 1:11.11   2 
 27 Zakes, Morgan             11 Oakfield-Ala           1:12.53   2 
 28 Feldman, Mckenzie          9 Marcus Whitm           1:14.60   1 
 29 Callghan, Grace           11 Holley Centr           1:15.09   1 
 30 Rosato, Kaitlin            9 Palmyra-Mace           1:18.70   1 
 31 Gentile, Megan            11 Holley Centr           1:24.17   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moynihan, Megan           10 Geneseo                2:25.50   10   
  2 Nortz, Heather             9 Fairport               2:26.24    8   
  3 Keene, Haley              11 Hilton                 2:26.27    6   
  4 Coon, Sarah               12 Red Jacket             2:26.85    5   
  5 Barkstrom, Elyse           7 Pittsford Me           2:27.40    4   
  6 Tremaine, Megan            9 Pittsford Me           2:28.00    3   
  7 Morrow, Lorelei           12 Pittsford Su           2:28.63    2   
  8 Sedita, Megan              8 Penfield               2:28.81    1   
  9 Groshner, Hannah          12 Wayland-Coho           2:33.20  
 10 Denton, Brittany          11 Oakfield-Ala           2:33.68  
 11 Schaertl, Sarah Jo         9 Red Jacket             2:33.89  
 12 Schildkraut, Melis        11 Penfield               2:34.04  
 13 Booth, Amanda              9 Wayland-Coho           2:34.06  
 14 Barnes, Hanna             12 Honeoye Fall           2:34.09  
 15 tenHoopen, Hayley         10 Pittsford Su           2:34.23  
 16 Held, Emmy                11 Honeoye Fall           2:34.71  
 17 Vilarinho, Melinda        10 Wayne Centra           2:36.13  
 18 Donatello, Devon          12 Palmyra-Mace           2:37.61  
 19 Emerson, Casey            12 Geneseo                2:38.10  
 20 Merlau, Monica            10 Holley Centr           2:38.55  
 21 Rosenthal, Jane           12 Fairport               2:39.14  
 22 Graham, Erin              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:42.08  
 23 Collier, Megan            10 Wayne Centra           2:42.78  
 24 Carfagno, Nicole          10 Victor Centr           2:45.00  
 25 Bellavia, Maria           10 Victor Centr           2:45.40  
 26 Mills, Kerry              11 Oakfield-Ala           2:46.97  
 27 Freese, Ali                9 Marcus Whitm           2:49.97  
 28 Smith, Emily               9 Penn Yan               2:50.84  
 29 McGee, Rylin               9 Gananda                2:56.64  
 30 Harling, Kayli             9 Penn Yan               2:57.20  
 31 Gentile, Megan            11 Holley Centr           3:08.68  
 32 Button, Denise            10 Marcus Whitm           3:13.81  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawler, Maggie            11 Victor Centr           4:55.72   10   
  2 Heyer, Lindsay            11 Penfield               5:01.21    8   
  3 Page, Shannon              9 Hilton                 5:01.74    6   
  4 Roncone, Krista           12 Pittsford Me           5:02.11    5   
  5 Jensen, Kennedy           10 Canandaigua            5:02.46    4   
  6 Hallock, Allison          12 Pittsford Me           5:06.12    3   
  7 Doody, Shealyn             9 Red Jacket             5:13.13    2   
  8 Mizes, Alicia             12 Pittsford Su           5:15.26    1   
  9 Ryan, Lindsay             10 Geneseo                5:24.57  
 10 Williams, Jenna           10 Honeoye Fall           5:25.69  
 11 Vilarinho, Melinda        10 Wayne Centra           5:26.68  
 12 Jones, Rachael             8 Fairport               5:26.88  
 13 Mills, Kerry              11 Oakfield-Ala           5:26.96  
 14 Bellavia, Maria           10 Victor Centr           5:27.15  
 15 Mulroy, Jessica           12 Pittsford Su           5:29.05  
 16 Coombs, Melissa           12 Wayland-Coho           5:36.11  
 17 Hanson, Jenna             11 Honeoye Fall           5:37.25  
 18 Collier, Megan            10 Wayne Centra           5:37.81  
 19 Vandereems, Emily          8 Canandaigua            5:43.76  
 20 Merlau, Monica            10 Holley Centr           5:44.35  
 21 Means, Erika              10 Marion                 5:45.04  
 22 Feenaughty, Amber         10 Geneseo                5:46.93  
 23 Eckler, Phoebe             8 Palmyra-Mace           5:47.48  
 24 Black, Marie              12 Palmyra-Mace           5:50.16  
 25 Munger, Morgan             8 Oakfield-Ala           5:52.58  
 26 West, Morgan               8 Marion                 5:55.94  
 27 Rehberg, Breanna           9 Red Jacket             6:12.54  
 28 Szumski, Marta            10 Gananda                6:27.13  
 29 Tuccio, Rachel            11 Penn Yan               6:34.69  
 30 Shoff, Alison             12 Penn Yan               6:46.07  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Visca, Mary                9 Pittsford Su          10:54.37   10   
  2 Fahrenholz, Tori           8 Penfield              11:06.53    8   
  3 Crossen, Jenny            11 Oakfield-Ala          11:11.80    6   
  4 McCracken, Emily           9 Oakfield-Ala          11:18.31    5   
  5 Swider, Kathryn            9 Fairport              11:23.85    4   
  6 Miskell, Anna             10 Geneseo               11:28.40    3   
  7 Connor, Christian            Fairport              11:31.11    2   
  8 Tuite, Kari                9 Pittsford Me          11:39.22    1   
  9 Nitschke, Margot          12 Pittsford Me          11:41.67  
 10 Pinneo, Evelyn            10 Penn Yan              11:44.44  
 11 VanGee, Samantha          11 Marion                11:45.89  
 12 Button, Audrey             9 Marcus Whitm          11:48.66  
 13 Hurlbut, Jordan            8 Palmyra-Mace          12:02.84  
 14 Bailey, Morgan            10 Geneseo               12:05.22  
 15 Masood, Raisa             11 Pittsford Su          12:10.04  
 16 Sealy, Krista             12 Hilton                12:14.15  
 17 Gingello, Marisa          10 Penfield              12:16.65  
 18 Means, Erika              10 Marion                12:22.79  
 19 Stephens, Kim             12 Palmyra-Mace          12:25.84  
 20 Acquilano, Carly          10 Victor Centr          12:26.16  
 21 Freida, Celia             10 Wayne Centra          12:37.39  
 22 Dana, Mollie              10 Wayne Centra          12:56.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Christine         11 Canandaigua              15.12   4  10   
  2 VanHoesen, Valerie        12 Palmyra-Mace             16.22   4   8   
  3 Mathews, Janessa          12 Fairport                 16.25   4   6   
  4 Titus, Jenna              11 Honeoye Fall             16.72   4   5   
  5 Garno, Ellie              11 Hilton                   17.00   4   4   
  6 Burkey, Amanda            11 Fairport                 17.05   4   3   
  7 Shellard, Sarah           11 Victor Centr             17.26   4   2   
  8 Linton, Claire            10 Geneseo                  17.36   3   1   
  9 Siracuse, Jenna           10 Wayne Centra             17.37   3 
 10 Sullivan, Jessica          9 Honeoye Fall             17.47   3 
 11 Carro, Samantha            9 Canandaigua              17.64   4 
 12 Sturtz, Mackenzie         11 Marion                   17.69   3 
 13 Austin, Carlie            11 Victor Centr             17.72   3 
 14 Pfuntner, Aimee           12 Wayland-Coho             17.76   3 
 15 Bourcy, Abigail            9 Penfield                 17.80   3 
 16 Salamone, Logan           12 Marion                   18.04   3 
 17 Jackson, Eboni             8 Penfield                 18.50   2 
 18 Burke, Kelsey              9 Wayland-Coho             19.52   2 
 19 Matteson, Savannah        11 Oakfield-Ala             19.59   1 
 20 McDowell, Jessica         11 Gananda                  19.67   2 
 21 Nettnin, Jessica          10 Hilton                   19.96   2 
 22 Parsons, Sabrina           8 Penn Yan                 20.18   2 
 23 Freese, Ali                9 Marcus Whitm             20.32   2 
 24 Ballet, Isabelle          11 Pittsford Me             20.38   2 
 25 Weill, Kelly              12 Gananda                  20.58   1 
 26 Grayson, Holley            9 Oakfield-Ala             21.12   1 
 27 VanNostrand, Meredith     12 Palmyra-Mace             22.07   2 
 28 Moss, Jenn                11 Penn Yan                 24.11   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCracken, Sarah          12 Oakfield-Ala           1:07.48   4  10   
  2 Ryan, Kylie               12 Pittsford Me           1:08.23   4   8   
  3 Page, Shannon              9 Hilton                 1:09.06   4   6   
  4 Renna, Katie              11 Fairport               1:10.93   4   5   
  5 VanHoesen, Valerie        12 Palmyra-Mace           1:12.55   4   4   
  6 Garno, Ellie              11 Hilton                 1:12.93   4   3   
  7 Cok, Sarah                 9 Penfield               1:13.69   3   2   
  8 Linton, Claire            10 Geneseo                1:14.50   3   1   
  9 Johnson, Brittany         11 Geneseo                1:14.88   3 
 10 Parke, Grace              11 Pittsford Me           1:15.04   3 
 11 Andrews, Jenn             12 Pittsford Su           1:15.21   3 
 12 Williams, Jenna           10 Honeoye Fall           1:15.78   3 
 13 Hoppe, Natalie            10 Penfield               1:16.46   2 
 14 Gaston, Hannah            10 Penn Yan               1:17.87   2 
 15 Erickson, Kate            10 Victor Centr           1:17.97   3 
 16 Manske, Ciara              9 Fairport               1:18.38   3 
 17 Austin, Carlie            11 Victor Centr           1:21.06   2 
 18 McDowell, Jessica         11 Gananda                1:23.16   1 
 19 Weill, Kelly              12 Gananda                1:23.19   2 
 20 Wentz, Brina               9 Palmyra-Mace           1:25.65   1 
 21 Moss, Jenn                11 Penn Yan               1:41.28   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Series
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mantilla, Leila           12 Penfield               7:12.58   10   
  2 Miller, Shannon            9 Pittsford Me           7:15.74    8   
  3 Cole, Hannah              11 Honeoye Fall           7:18.59    6   
  4 McCormick, Kathleen       12 Canandaigua            7:18.70    5   
  5 Steinke, Ruth             12 Honeoye Fall           7:18.72    4   
  6 Coon, Sarah               12 Red Jacket             7:36.55    3   
  7 Doody, Shealyn             9 Red Jacket             7:46.61    2   
  8 Yancey, Colleen           10 Pittsford Me           7:48.85    1   
  9 Hughes, Ashton            12 Fairport               8:00.38  
 10 Keene, Haley              11 Hilton                 8:01.18  
 11 Erickson, Kate            10 Victor Centr           8:05.18  
 12 Griffiths, Monica         12 Hilton                 8:09.30  
 13 Horn, Brianna             10 Geneseo                8:12.13  
 14 Button, Audrey             9 Marcus Whitm           8:13.21  
 15 Jacobson, Audrey          11 Pittsford Su           8:25.06  
 16 Emerson, Casey            12 Geneseo                8:26.96  
 17 Fenton, Allyson            8 Clyde-Savann           8:30.18  
 18 VanGee, Samantha          11 Marion                 8:33.03  
 19 VanDerSloot, Kate         11 Pittsford Su           8:36.95  
 20 Savoie, Liz               12 Fairport               8:37.11  
 21 Acquilano, Carly          10 Victor Centr           8:38.47  
 22 Chatt, Paige              11 Oakfield-Ala           8:39.77  
 23 Pinneo, Evelyn            10 Penn Yan               8:40.74  
 24 Whitney, Kaylyn           11 Marion                 8:43.48  
 25 Griffith, Leandra         12 Palmyra-Mace           8:43.67  
 26 Bartosiewicz, Blair       12 Penfield               8:48.61  
 27 Binggeli, Bonnie          11 Gananda                9:26.03  
 28 Torlish, Dawn             12 Victor Centr           9:29.40  
 29 Terry, Rachel             11 Gananda                9:36.76  
 30 Keene, Libby              11 Wayland-Coho           9:55.12  
 31 Bortle, Rhiannon          11 Wayland-Coho           9:57.96  
 32 Zayad, Rheeme             10 Wayne Centra          10:24.46  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                         52.05   3  10   
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                      52.19   3   8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  52.24   3   6   
  4 Penfield  'A'                                         52.25   3   5   
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 52.27   3   4   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             52.54   3   3   
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                   53.06   2   2   
  8 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               54.03   2   1   
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                       54.45   2 
 10 Gananda  'A'                                          55.52   1 
 11 Wayne Central  'A'                                    55.58   2 
 12 Marion  'A'                                           55.91   2 
 13 Geneseo  'A'                                          56.04   3 
 14 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                                 57.34   2 
 15 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   57.57   1 
 16 Penn Yan  'A'                                       1:08.74   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:11.64   2  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       4:16.04   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:17.23   2   6   
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       4:18.92   2   5   
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:23.42   2   4   
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:26.67   2   3   
  7 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:33.51   2   2   
  8 Marion  'A'                                         4:33.98   2   1   
  9 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:34.53   1 
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:45.65   1 
 11 Gananda  'A'                                        4:49.64   1 
 12 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:58.65   1 
 13 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:18.60   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       9:28.64   10   
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             9:33.73    8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:57.05    6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:12.71    5   
  5 Fairport  'A'                                      10:20.67    4   
  6 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                              10:21.66    3   
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                10:25.96    2   
  8 Geneseo  'A'                                       10:28.06    1   
  9 Hilton  'A'                                        10:54.94  
 10 Penn Yan  'A'                                      11:24.51  
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:33.97  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             4:48.80  
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       4:51.92  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       4:52.03  
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:59.25  
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               5:05.61  
  6 Holley Central  'A'                                 5:06.14  
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                 5:06.46  
  8 Geneseo  'A'                                        5:17.41  
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                5:28.48  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sturtz, Mackenzie         11 Marion                 5-05.00   10   
  2 Burkey, Amanda            11 Fairport               5-03.00    8   
  3 Riley, Jennifer           12 Pittsford Me           5-01.00    6   
  4 Runkle, Adeline            9 Wayne Centra           4-11.00    5   
  5 Goodrum, Champagne        11 Honeoye Fall           4-09.00    4   
  6 Renna, Katie              11 Fairport              J4-09.00    3   
  7 Kimber, Caroline          11 Pittsford Su           4-07.00    2   
  8 Guthrie, Lydia            12 Honeoye Fall          J4-07.00    1   
  9 Dean, Bridgette           12 Red Jacket             4-04.00  
  9 Ballet, Isabelle          11 Pittsford Me           4-04.00  
  9 Drier, Alexa              11 Victor Centr           4-04.00  
  9 Gleason, Julia            10 Canandaigua            4-04.00  
  9 Standera, Abby            11 Geneseo                4-04.00  
  9 Case, Aleece               8 Palmyra-Mace           4-04.00  
  9 Kingston, Melita          10 Geneseo                4-04.00  
  9 Schwartz, Madelyn         10 Wayland-Coho           4-04.00  
 17 Jackson, Eboni             8 Penfield               4-01.00  
 17 Stewart, Harper            9 Penfield               4-01.00  
 17 Hill, Abbie                9 Victor Centr           4-01.00  
 17 Olmstead, Taylor          11 Palmyra-Mace           4-01.00  
 17 Vanduzer, Rebecca         10 Wayland-Coho           4-01.00  
 17 Blackburn, Nikki          10 Holley Centr           4-01.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boula, Steph              12 Hilton                 9-03.00   10   
  2 Pirnie, Sarah              9 Hilton                J9-03.00    8   
  3 Semmler, Kasey            11 Canandaigua            8-09.00    5.50
  3 Faber, Kristen            12 Pittsford Me           8-09.00    5.50
  5 Goodrum, Champagne        11 Honeoye Fall           8-03.00    4   
  6 Beecher, Abby              9 Penfield              J8-03.00    3   
  7 Olverd, Laura             10 Geneseo               J8-03.00    1.50
  7 Luger, Molly              10 Penfield              J8-03.00    1.50
  9 Wolters, Sadie            11 Hilton                J8-03.00  
  9 Winebrake, Deaven         11 Pittsford Su          J8-03.00  
 11 Scott, Samantha           12 Wayland-Coho           7-06.00  
 11 Filer, Hunter             10 Victor Centr           7-06.00  
 11 Howe, Laura               12 Penfield               7-06.00  
 11 McCarthy, Zoie            10 Charles Finn           7-06.00  
 11 Ashline-Winters, Ariel    11 Wayne Centra           7-06.00  
 11 Sanna, Lauren             11 Pittsford Su           7-06.00  
 17 Telek, Laura               9 Pittsford Me           6-09.00  
 17 Lewis, Madison             8 Wayland-Coho           6-09.00  
 17 McKay, Liz                11 Marion                 6-09.00  
 17 Crandall, Natalie          8 Wayne Centra           6-09.00  
 17 O'Brien, Grace             9 Honeoye Fall           6-09.00  
 22 Kaye, Elizabeth           10 Geneseo                6-00.00  
 22 Foster, Rachel             9 Canandaigua            6-00.00  
 22 Smith, Lilli               8 Palmyra-Mace           6-00.00  
 22 Stripp, Sarah             10 Marion                 6-00.00  
 22 McMullin, Josie           12 Palmyra-Mace           6-00.00  
 22 Austin, Carlie            11 Victor Centr           6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter, Aajah              9 Victor Centr          14-08.75   10   
  2 Garno, Ellie              11 Hilton                14-07.75    8   
  3 Crane, Mallory             9 Geneseo               14-07.50    6   
  4 Riley, Jennifer           12 Pittsford Me          14-07.25    5   
  5 Mathews, Janessa          12 Fairport              14-06.75    3.50
  5 Brown, Asante             12 Hilton                14-06.75    3.50
  7 Laidlaw, Kari             10 Geneseo               14-05.75    2   
  8 Ashline-Winters, Ariel    11 Wayne Centra          14-03.75    1   
  9 Hatziemanual, Casey        9 Pittsford Su          14-03.00  
 10 Leonardi, Abbey           11 Pittsford Su          14-02.75  
 11 Gleason, Julia            10 Canandaigua           14-02.00  
 12 Welytok, Alyssa            9 Wayland-Coho          13-10.50  
 13 McLead, Shyana             9 Wayne Centra          13-10.00  
 14 Cleveland, Chelsea        11 Oakfield-Ala          13-09.50  
 15 Salamone, Logan           12 Marion                13-06.25  
 16 Hubregsen, Meg            10 Honeoye Fall          13-05.50  
 16 Perrin, Selena            11 Canandaigua           13-05.50  
 18 Held, Emmy                11 Honeoye Fall          13-03.25  
 18 Powers, Austyn            10 Victor Centr          13-03.25  
 20 Bolt, Emily               12 Victor Centr          13-02.50  
 21 Pfuntner, Aimee           12 Wayland-Coho          13-01.75  
 22 Weill, Kelly              12 Gananda               13-01.50  
 23 Falu-Montes, Jensine      10 Gananda               12-11.50  
 24 Scherer, Josie            10 Red Jacket            12-10.00  
 25 Owens, Stephanie           9 Penn Yan              12-08.25  
 26 Caccavale, Celeste        11 Penfield              12-07.25  
 27 Smith, Lilli               8 Palmyra-Mace          12-00.00  
 28 Parsons, Sabrina           8 Penn Yan              11-09.75  
 29 Ballet, Isabelle          11 Pittsford Me          11-09.25  
 30 Zhang, Agnes              12 Penfield              11-02.75  
 31 Record, Brooke            11 Red Jacket            10-08.00  
 32 Shoap, Allyson            11 Holley Centr          10-07.00  
 33 Case, Aleece               8 Palmyra-Mace          10-06.50  
 34 Mendes, Sierra            12 Holley Centr          10-06.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hawkes, Davida            10 Pittsford Su          32-06.50   10   
  2 Burkey, Amanda            11 Fairport              31-11.00    8   
  3 Perrin, Selena            11 Canandaigua           31-08.50    6   
  4 Turner, Alex              11 Marcus Whitm          31-00.25    5   
  5 Sturtz, Mackenzie         11 Marion                30-08.50    4   
  6 Crane, Mallory             9 Geneseo               30-06.75    3   
  7 Mevorach, Martha          10 Honeoye Fall          30-06.00    2   
  8 Siracuse, Jenna           10 Wayne Centra          30-05.00    1   
  9 Jones, Ka'ayla            10 Pittsford Me          30-00.50  
 10 McKinley, Kailyn           9 Victor Centr          30-00.00  
 11 Garno, Ellie              11 Hilton                29-09.50  
 12 Leonardi, Abbey           11 Pittsford Su          29-08.00  
 13 Pfuntner, Aimee           12 Wayland-Coho          29-06.00  
 13 Lynch, Kelly               9 Geneseo               29-06.00  
 15 Ashline-Winters, Ariel    11 Wayne Centra          29-05.00  
 16 Caccavale, Celeste        11 Penfield              29-04.75  
 17 Guthrie, Lydia            12 Honeoye Fall          29-03.00  
 18 Faber, Kristen            12 Pittsford Me          29-01.00  
 19 McDowell, Jessica         11 Gananda               28-11.00  
 20 Gaston, Hannah            10 Penn Yan              28-10.00  
 21 Cleveland, Chelsea        11 Oakfield-Ala          28-09.00  
 22 Scherer, Josie            10 Red Jacket            28-00.50  
 23 Nettnin, Jessica          10 Hilton                28-00.00  
 24 Dalistan, Janine          12 Victor Centr          27-09.75  
 25 Case, Aleece               8 Palmyra-Mace          27-03.50  
 26 Norris, KG                 9 Canandaigua           27-03.00  
 27 Zimmerman, Grace          12 Victor Centr          26-10.50  
 28 Dean, Bridgette           12 Red Jacket            26-05.50  
 29 O'Keefe, Rebecca          12 Penfield              26-02.50  
 30 Smith, Lilli               8 Palmyra-Mace          25-07.50  
 31 Lin, Xiaoshan             11 Wayland-Coho          25-00.50  
 32 Mendes, Sierra            12 Holley Centr          23-11.25  
 33 McGee, Rylin               9 Gananda               23-09.50  
 34 Shoap, Allyson            11 Holley Centr          22-11.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kurtic, Sydney            11 Honeoye Fall          33-11.75   10   
  2 Tuefel, Sam               10 Red Jacket            32-09.50    8   
  3 Perrin, Selena            11 Canandaigua           29-06.75    6   
  4 Mills, Annie              11 Geneseo               28-02.50    5   
  5 Montevecchio, Jessica     12 Victor Centr          28-02.25    4   
  6 Barry, Kristin            12 Victor Centr          28-01.50    3   
  7 Mathews, Janessa          12 Fairport              27-07.50    2   
  8 Gillens, Dana             10 Marion                27-05.50    1   
  9 Lane, Deanna              10 Canandaigua           26-11.00  
 10 Riley, Jennifer           12 Pittsford Me          26-08.50  
 11 Ren, Tin Tin              11 Pittsford Me          26-07.00  
 12 Harris, Jade              11 Wayland-Coho          26-03.50  
 13 Richardson, Sierra        12 Wayland-Coho          25-08.50  
 14 Zornic, Zerina            10 Penfield              24-07.25  
 15 Regan, Eibhlin            11 Pittsford Su          24-04.00  
 16 Barniak, Samantha          9 Holley Centr          24-02.50  
 17 Baker, Kourtney            9 Marion                23-09.50  
 18 Mendes, Dominique         11 Holley Centr          23-04.00  
 19 Potter, Maddie            11 Oakfield-Ala          23-02.50  
 20 Booth, Casey              10 Red Jacket            22-07.50  
 21 Brown, Monique            12 Victor Centr          22-01.75  
 22 Zimbrich, Danielle        10 Hilton                21-09.50  
 23 Huffman, Kristen          10 Wayne Centra          21-08.50  
 24 Christman, Bethany        10 Hilton                21-00.00  
 25 Jozwiak, Stephanie        12 Gananda               20-08.50  
 26 Kelsey, Caty               9 Palmyra-Mace          20-02.50  
 27 Bodine, Haley              9 Marcus Whitm          20-01.00  
 28 Griffin, Mackenzie         9 Marcus Whitm          19-03.75  
 29 Robinson, Haley            9 Penn Yan              17-08.00  
 30 Bradberry, Kenia          12 Penfield              17-07.50  
 31 Hecht, Alyson             12 Wayne Centra          17-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Steevie             10 Victor Centr            100-09   10   
  2 Bradway, Maddy             8 Pittsford Me             96-10    8   
  3 Kurtic, Sydney            11 Honeoye Fall             94-10    6   
  4 Regan, Eibhlin            11 Pittsford Su             88-08    5   
  5 Tubiolo, Lexi             12 Gananda                  83-10    4   
  6 Perrin, Selena            11 Canandaigua              82-09    3   
  7 Laidlaw, Kari             10 Geneseo                  80-00    2   
  8 Ren, Tin Tin              11 Pittsford Me             79-03    1   
  9 Potter, Maddie            11 Oakfield-Ala             78-06  
 10 Cushman, Olivia           12 Penfield                 77-03  
 11 Lane, Deanna              10 Canandaigua              76-11  
 12 Harris, Jade              11 Wayland-Coho             76-01  
 13 Sentiff, Catie            12 Victor Centr             73-01  
 14 Booth, Casey              10 Red Jacket               71-09  
 15 Whittier, Paige           10 Holley Centr             70-07  
 16 Richardson, Sierra        12 Wayland-Coho             68-08  
 17 Barniak, Samantha          9 Holley Centr             66-02  
 18 Cleason, Rachelle         12 Palmyra-Mace             64-08  
 19 Zimbrich, Danielle        10 Hilton                   64-04  
 20 Huffman, Kristen          10 Wayne Centra             61-11  
 21 Krenz, Jamy               12 Palmyra-Mace             60-03  
 22 Kirven, Sydney            10 Penfield                 58-09  
 23 Griffin, Mackenzie         9 Marcus Whitm             48-00  
 24 Hecht, Alyson             12 Wayne Centra             45-06  
 25 Robinson, Haley            9 Penn Yan                 41-08  
 26 Bodine, Haley              9 Marcus Whitm             32-04  
 -- Christman, Bethany        10 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Mary              11 Victor Centr           2:35.26     628
  2 Bisognano, Ann             9 Pittsford Su           2:45.36     513
  3 VanGee, Cheyanne           9 Marion                 2:46.00     506
  4 Meyer, Natalie            11 Pittsford Me           2:46.41     502
  5 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho           2:46.51     500
  6 Bartosiewicz, Alexa       10 Penfield               2:47.02     495
  7 Sheridan, Terra           10 Honeoye Fall           2:51.35     450
  8 Micheals, Daykota         11 Marcus Whitm           2:56.36     400
  9 Kelly, Carissa            12 Gananda                2:56.52     398
 10 Sciandra, Kathryn         11 Palmyra-Mace           2:56.71     396
 11 Reyngoudt, Lexi           10 Holley Centr           2:59.97     365
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Samantha          12 Red Jacket               16.92   1    606
  2 Sheridan, Terra           10 Honeoye Fall             17.64   2    526
  3 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho             17.78   2    511
  3 Bisognano, Ann             9 Pittsford Su             17.78   1    511
  5 Meyer, Natalie            11 Pittsford Me             18.05   2    483
  6 Turner, Mary              11 Victor Centr             18.96   2    394
  7 Kelly, Carissa            12 Gananda                  19.20   1    372
  8 Bartosiewicz, Alexa       10 Penfield                 19.36   2    357
  9 Micheals, Daykota         11 Marcus Whitm             19.81   2    318
 10 Reyngoudt, Lexi           10 Holley Centr             21.89   2    164
 11 VanGee, Cheyanne           9 Marion                   22.58   1    124
 12 Sciandra, Kathryn         11 Palmyra-Mace             22.91   1    106
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Natalie            11 Pittsford Me             1.58m     712
  2 Sheridan, Terra           10 Honeoye Fall             1.45m     566
  2 Kelly, Carissa            12 Gananda                  1.45m     566
  4 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho             1.40m     512
  4 Turner, Samantha          12 Red Jacket               1.40m     512
  4 Turner, Mary              11 Victor Centr             1.40m     512
  7 Bartosiewicz, Alexa       10 Penfield                 1.35m     460
  8 Micheals, Daykota         11 Marcus Whitm             1.30m     409
  9 VanGee, Cheyanne           9 Marion                   1.25m     359
  9 Reyngoudt, Lexi           10 Holley Centr             1.25m     359
 11 Bisognano, Ann             9 Pittsford Su             1.20m     312
 12 Sciandra, Kathryn         11 Palmyra-Mace             1.15m     266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Mary              11 Victor Centr             4.54m     438
  2 Meyer, Natalie            11 Pittsford Me             4.49m     426
  3 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho             4.04m     317
  4 Sheridan, Terra           10 Honeoye Fall             4.00m     308
  5 Sciandra, Kathryn         11 Palmyra-Mace             3.81m     265
  5 Bisognano, Ann             9 Pittsford Su             3.81m     265
  7 Kelly, Carissa            12 Gananda                  3.70m     242
  8 Micheals, Daykota         11 Marcus Whitm             3.63m     227
  9 Bartosiewicz, Alexa       10 Penfield                 3.47m     194
 10 Reyngoudt, Lexi           10 Holley Centr             3.33m     167
 11 VanGee, Cheyanne           9 Marion                   3.18m     139
 -- Turner, Samantha          12 Red Jacket                 DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Samantha          12 Red Jacket               9.97m     527
  2 Micheals, Daykota         11 Marcus Whitm             8.22m     414
  3 Sheridan, Terra           10 Honeoye Fall             7.66m     377
  4 Meyer, Natalie            11 Pittsford Me             7.57m     372
  5 Turner, Mary              11 Victor Centr             7.53m     369
  6 VanGee, Cheyanne           9 Marion                   7.33m     356
  7 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho             7.09m     341
  8 Bisognano, Ann             9 Pittsford Su             6.81m     323
  9 Bartosiewicz, Alexa       10 Penfield                 6.61m     310
 10 Kelly, Carissa            12 Gananda                  6.10m     278
 11 Reyngoudt, Lexi           10 Holley Centr             5.71m     253
 12 Sciandra, Kathryn         11 Palmyra-Mace             5.70m     252
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Natalie            11 Pittsford Me              2495  
  2 Turner, Mary              11 Victor Centr              2341  
  3 Sheridan, Terra           10 Honeoye Fall              2227  
  4 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho              2181  
  5 Bisognano, Ann             9 Pittsford Su              1924  
  6 Kelly, Carissa            12 Gananda                   1856  
  7 Bartosiewicz, Alexa       10 Penfield                  1816  
  8 Micheals, Daykota         11 Marcus Whitm              1768  
  9 VanGee, Cheyanne           9 Marion                    1484  
 10 Reyngoudt, Lexi           10 Holley Centr              1308  
 11 Sciandra, Kathryn         11 Palmyra-Mace              1285  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tylock, Melissa            9 Penfield               7:23.72  
  2 Wilkins, Elizabeth        11 Penfield               7:37.47  
  3 Schwallie, Julianne       11 Hilton                 7:51.51  
  4 Coombs, Melissa           12 Wayland-Coho           7:53.53  
  5 Thomas, Capri             11 Penfield               7:55.58  
  6 Kem, Bailey               11 Victor Centr           8:01.09  
  7 Keene, Libby              11 Wayland-Coho           8:02.28  
  8 Harbol, Olivia             9 Palmyra-Mace           8:12.32  
  9 Carpenter, Patti          10 Penfield               8:20.48  
 10 Hecht, Alyson             12 Wayne Centra           9:11.63  
 11 Henry, Greer               9 Victor Centr           9:16.95  
 12 Monczynski, Emily         10 Penfield               9:24.53  
 13 Trank, Tomasina           10 Marcus Whitm           9:50.19  
 14 Curry, Crista             12 Palmyra-Mace          10:29.93  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kershner, Kevin           12 Honeoye Fall             11.07   4  10   
  2 Bailey, Seth              12 Palmyra-Mace             11.40   4   8   
  3 McNamara, Cory            12 Wayne Centra             11.44   4   6   
  4 Harris, Devon              9 Wayland-Coho             11.63   3   5   
  5 Hemmingway, Jered         10 Victor Centr             11.73   4   4   
  6 Obenhofer, Alex           11 Honeoye Fall             11.77   3   3   
  7 Terwilliger, Cory         12 Penfield                 11.83   3   2   
  8 Her, Steven               12 Canandaigua              11.86   4   1   
  9 Carroll, Brad             12 Holley Centr             11.87   4 
  9 Crumb, Adam               11 Wayne Centra             11.87   3 
 11 Thomas, Jon               12 Pittsford Me             11.90   4 
 12 Tomion, Ben               11 Marcus Whitm             12.05   2 
 13 Zimbardi, Tyler            9 Canandaigua              12.10   3 
 13 Whitmore, Alex            11 Geneseo                  12.10   2 
 15 Keenan, Jedidiah          12 Victor Centr             12.24   1 
 16 Krapf, Timo               10 Pittsford Su             12.27   2 
 17 Fogarty, Kory              9 Red Jacket               12.28   3 
 18 Bembower, Luke            10 Wayland-Coho             12.32   2 
 19 Thompson, Derek           11 Penfield                 12.39   2 
 20 Lindke, Zach              12 Oakfield-Ala             12.47   1 
 21 Cottrell, Connor          11 Pittsford Su             12.58   2 
 22 McVay, Devin              12 Oakfield-Ala             12.66   2 
 23 Doenmez, Timur            11 Holley Centr             13.24   1 
 24 Gibala-Brosholm, Brent    11 Gananda                  13.27   1 
 25 LoVerdi, Michael          11 Geneseo                  13.50   1 
 26 LeClair, David            10 Marcus Whitm             13.78   1 
 27 Gerlock, Grant             9 Red Jacket               14.01   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kershner, Kevin           12 Honeoye Fall             22.70   5  10   
  2 Bailey, Seth              12 Palmyra-Mace             23.19   5   8   
  3 McNamara, Cory            12 Wayne Centra             23.41   5   6   
  4 Mastro, Michael           12 Fairport                 24.03   5   5   
  5 Hemmingway, Jered         10 Victor Centr             24.19   5   4   
  6 Her, Steven               12 Canandaigua              24.35   4   3   
  7 Liu, Mac                  12 Honeoye Fall             24.39   5   2   
  8 Terwilliger, Cory         12 Penfield                 24.52   1   1   
  9 Thomas, Jon               12 Pittsford Me             24.56   4 
  9 Crumb, Adam               11 Wayne Centra             24.56   3 
 11 Fogarty, Kory              9 Red Jacket               24.62   5 
 12 Colermauer, William       10 Canandaigua              24.66   4 
 13 Bleier, Colby             11 Pittsford Su             24.69   2 
 14 Harris, Devon              9 Wayland-Coho             24.91   4 
 15 Kroetz, Brian             11 Pittsford Su             25.22   3 
 15 DeSilva, Greg             11 Victor Centr             25.22   3 
 17 Ward, Josh                11 Gananda                  25.31   3 
 18 Tomion, Ben               11 Marcus Whitm             25.55   2 
 19 Haywood, Brad             11 Pittsford Me             25.57   4 
 20 Walker, Broderick          9 Marion                   25.89   3 
 21 Lindke, Zach              12 Oakfield-Ala             25.94   3 
 22 Whitmore, Mike             9 Penfield                 26.02   1 
 23 Bembower, Luke            10 Wayland-Coho             26.08   3 
 24 Smathers, Mike            12 Victor Centr             27.08   3 
 25 Rizzo, Keith               8 Red Jacket               27.16   2 
 26 Gohlman, Paul             12 Geneseo                  27.24   1 
 27 LeClair, David            10 Marcus Whitm             28.35   1 
 28 Harris, John               8 Oakfield-Ala             28.38   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weeden, Chris             12 Penn Yan                 51.74   5  10   
  2 Swarthout, Derek          10 Penfield                 53.15   5   8   
  3 Enderby, Ryan             12 Penfield                 53.58   5   6   
  4 McVay, Casey              11 Oakfield-Ala             54.00   5   5   
  5 Downs, Jacob              11 Pittsford Su             54.31   5   4   
  6 Karpie, William           12 Fairport                 55.90   4   3   
  7 Haywood, Brad             11 Pittsford Me             56.02   5   2   
  8 Elia, John                11 Canandaigua              56.66   4   1   
  9 Beadle, Sam               11 Holley Centr             56.80   3 
 10 Ward, Josh                11 Gananda                  56.99   2 
 11 Hixon, Conor              12 Victor Centr             57.07   3 
 12 Fogarty, Kory              9 Red Jacket               57.17   4 
 13 Williams, James           11 Holley Centr             57.20   3 
 14 Lang, Scott               12 Fairport                 57.44   3 
 14 Graham, George            10 Palmyra-Mace             57.44   4 
 16 Smathers, Mike            12 Victor Centr             57.73   4 
 17 Tobin, Paul                9 Honeoye Fall             57.90   3 
 18 Schubmehl, Matt           11 Wayland-Coho             58.17   3 
 19 Guzzetta, Michael         12 Pittsford Su             59.29   3 
 20 Pebbles, Dylan            11 Wayland-Coho           1:00.05   2 
 21 Rice, Alec                 9 Geneseo                1:00.29   2 
 22 Borisuk, Caleb            11 Marcus Whitm           1:01.80   1 
 23 Baxter, Andrew            12 Penn Yan               1:02.33   3 
 24 Martin, Nate              12 Gananda                1:06.77   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wesley, Jack              10 Pittsford Me           2:01.58   10   
  2 Mertens, Ben              12 Victor Centr           2:01.70    8   
  3 Burton, Will              12 Pittsford Me           2:02.38    6   
  4 Weeden, Chris             12 Penn Yan               2:03.18    5   
  5 Lawlor, John              11 Honeoye Fall           2:03.87    4   
  6 Hayward, Connor           12 Victor Centr           2:04.34    3   
  7 Nitche, Anthony           11 Victor Centr           2:05.78    2   
  8 Cooper, Bobby             11 Gananda                2:07.38    1   
  9 Traver, Robert            12 Fairport               2:07.74  
 10 Mannix, Travis             9 Palmyra-Mace           2:08.48  
 11 Hurley, Corey             10 Palmyra-Mace           2:08.51  
 12 Bolger, Morgan            12 Victor Centr           2:08.98  
 13 Richter, Jeff             12 Honeoye Fall           2:09.38  
 14 Straw, Scott              10 Fairport               2:11.06  
 15 Metz, Kyle                12 Oakfield-Ala           2:11.31  
 16 George, Connor            12 Oakfield-Ala           2:12.11  
 17 Alexander, Joshua         10 Canandaigua            2:12.61  
 18 Regan, Patrick            10 Pittsford Su           2:14.05  
 19 Beadle, Martin             9 Holley Centr           2:16.59  
 20 Schubmehl, Matt           11 Wayland-Coho           2:17.56  
 21 Taccardi, Ethan           12 Pittsford Su           2:21.45  
 22 Meisenzahl, Greg           9 Wayne Centra           2:22.70  
 23 Halton, Devan             10 Red Jacket             2:24.24  
 24 Harshfield, Monty          9 Red Jacket             2:31.29  
 25 LaVigne, Nick             12 Penfield               2:31.96  
 26 Davis, Bob                12 Penfield               2:32.62  
 27 Neuberger, Gregory        10 Penn Yan               2:34.04  
 28 Ripley, Jordan            12 Marcus Whitm           2:41.82  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wesley, Jack              10 Pittsford Me           4:31.54   10   
  2 Anvelt, Mike              12 Pittsford Su           4:36.48    8   
  3 Phelan, Will              11 Pittsford Su           4:40.90    6   
  4 Cooper, Bobby             11 Gananda                4:42.87    5   
  5 Steiger, Aidan            12 Victor Centr           4:43.63    4   
  6 Yost, Nathan              10 Victor Centr           4:46.77    3   
  7 Kozlowski, Mike           10 Penfield               4:47.02    2   
  8 Rood, Tallon              11 Marion                 4:50.52    1   
  9 White, James              10 Fairport               4:51.62  
 10 George, Connor            12 Oakfield-Ala           4:53.34  
 11 Martini, Cody             11 Palmyra-Mace           4:54.41  
 12 Swider, Brian             10 Fairport               4:57.10  
 13 Douglas, Langton          11 Honeoye Fall           4:58.12  
 14 Brown, Roric              12 Pittsford Me           4:59.52  
 15 Rollins, Sean             12 Geneseo                5:00.04  
 16 Klino, Corey              12 Palmyra-Mace           5:00.35  
 17 Mozingo, Sam              12 Penfield               5:01.90  
 18 Beadle, Martin             9 Holley Centr           5:01.99  
 19 Geraci, Matt               9 Honeoye Fall           5:07.30  
 20 Champlin, Jacob           10 Marcus Whitm           5:08.00  
 21 Wall, David               10 Canandaigua            5:10.37  
 22 Nixon, Tyler              10 Oakfield-Ala           5:10.91  
 23 Folkins, Austin           12 Gananda                5:10.97  
 24 Spitzer, Matt             12 Victor Centr           5:10.99  
 25 Mothersell, Travis        12 Penn Yan               5:11.36  
 26 Tomlinson, Peter          12 Penn Yan               5:27.49  
 27 Harshfield, Monty          9 Red Jacket             5:39.91  
 28 Ripley, Jordan            12 Marcus Whitm           5:59.27  
 29 Lorah, Jacob               9 Marion                 6:03.38  
 30 Dotterweich, Ryan         10 Red Jacket             6:17.31  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roach, Cooper             12 Honeoye Fall           9:38.20   10   
  2 Mertens, George           10 Victor Centr           9:58.35    8   
  3 Brunett, Joe              12 Honeoye Fall           9:58.47    6   
  4 Yancey, Will              12 Pittsford Me          10:10.71    5   
  5 Young, Robert             11 Pittsford Me          10:14.90    4   
  6 Strang, Alex              12 Pittsford Su          10:22.83    3   
  7 Wolf, Josh                11 Fairport              10:27.89    2   
  8 Staveski, Adam            12 Fairport              10:36.99    1   
  9 Harbol, Sam               12 Palmyra-Mace          10:45.57  
 10 Erickson, Jack            12 Victor Centr          10:51.40  
 11 Goebel, Mike              11 Victor Centr          10:52.73  
 12 Stoeckl, Manuel            9 Penfield              11:00.01  
 13 Gallo, Kyle               10 Wayne Centra          11:09.68  
 14 Mothersell, Travis        12 Penn Yan              11:23.83  
 15 Lord, Drew                11 Wayland-Coho          11:38.27  
 16 DiSavo, Nate               8 Oakfield-Ala          11:39.74  
 17 Steuerwald, Charles       10 Penfield              12:00.71  
 18 Marcotte, Stephen         12 Pittsford Su          12:16.22  
 19 Ashley, Hayden             9 Palmyra-Mace          12:23.63  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lynch, James              12 Pittsford Su             15.68   4  10   
  2 Klick, Zachary            11 Canandaigua              16.47   4   8   
  3 Jones, Pat                11 Fairport                 16.53   4   6   
  4 Ho, Randy                 10 Palmyra-Mace             16.71   4   5   
  5 Keenan, Jedidiah          12 Victor Centr             16.88   4   4   
  6 Kahovec, Mike             10 Victor Centr             17.18   4   3   
  7 Rizzeri, Jordan           11 Wayland-Coho             17.27   4   2   
  8 Cheasman, Kyle            12 Red Jacket               17.50   3   1   
  9 Heath, Andrew             12 Holley Centr             17.52   4 
 10 Dill, Steven              11 Holley Centr             17.55   3 
 11 Ohlson, Jaden             12 Oakfield-Ala             17.81   3 
 12 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo                  17.91   3 
 13 Mathews, Jared             9 Fairport                 18.56   3 
 14 McDonald, Noah            10 Penfield                 18.66   3 
 15 Bretz, Ethan              10 Red Jacket               18.94   3 
 16 Koval, Ethan              12 Marion                   19.20   3 
 17 Marthaller, Noah          10 Canandaigua              19.71   2 
 18 Harris, John               8 Oakfield-Ala             19.73   2 
 19 Peace, Ryan               10 Geneseo                  20.88   2 
 20 Tatakis, Nick             11 Honeoye Fall             21.57   2 
 21 Richardson, George        11 Palmyra-Mace             21.77   1 
 22 Smith, Aaron               9 Marcus Whitm             22.07   2 
 23 Schwind, Evan             12 Gananda                  23.33   1 
 24 Smith, Nate                9 Marcus Whitm             24.02   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bleier, Colby             11 Pittsford Su             57.46   3  10   
  2 Klick, Zachary            11 Canandaigua            1:00.16   3   8   
  3 Ho, Randy                 10 Palmyra-Mace           1:00.45   3   6   
  4 Crandell, Alex            12 Penfield               1:00.54   3   5   
  5 Barton, Matt               9 Victor Centr           1:00.58   3   4   
  6 Phillips, Alex            11 Wayne Centra           1:00.81   3   3   
  7 Cove, Zach                11 Pittsford Su           1:00.85   3   2   
  8 Kahovec, Mike             10 Victor Centr           1:01.23   3   1   
  9 Dill, Steven              11 Holley Centr           1:03.67   2 
 10 Pavia, Corey              12 Pittsford Me           1:04.07   2 
 11 Cheasman, Kyle            12 Red Jacket             1:06.50   2 
 12 Schell, David             11 Honeoye Fall           1:06.67   1 
 13 Shuler, Colby             12 Honeoye Fall           1:07.26   2 
 14 Veile, Tyler              10 Wayne Centra           1:08.80   2 
 15 Smart, Corde               9 Oakfield-Ala           1:09.03   2 
 16 Shively, Luke             10 Marcus Whitm           1:10.20   1 
 17 McDonough, Tyler          11 Marcus Whitm           1:10.69   1 
 18 Paratore, Andrew          10 Fairport               1:11.06   1 
 19 Mathews, Jared             9 Fairport               1:11.32   1 
 20 Rizzo, Keith               8 Red Jacket             1:13.62   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Series
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erb, M.J.                 12 Victor Centr          10:00.35   10   
  2 Rodriguez, Devon          12 Geneseo               10:10.42    8   
  3 Pavia, Corey              12 Pittsford Me          10:34.63    6   
  4 Shanahan, Luke            10 Victor Centr          10:43.32    5   
  5 Jones, Quinton            12 Palmyra-Mace          10:43.97    4   
  6 Penner, Andrew            11 Fairport              10:49.85    3   
  7 Moran, Mitch              11 Penfield              11:18.58    2   
  8 Urckfitz, Tyler           10 Honeoye Fall          11:32.04    1   
  9 Shuler, Colby             12 Honeoye Fall          11:38.44  
 10 Light, James              10 Wayne Centra          11:42.60  
 11 Locke, Chris               9 Pittsford Su          11:59.00  
 12 Messerschmidt, Zach       10 Geneseo               12:15.59  
 13 Tomlinson, Peter          12 Penn Yan              12:16.90  
 14 Ramos, Robert             12 Palmyra-Mace          12:20.30  
 15 Lord, Drew                11 Wayland-Coho          12:27.86  
 16 Halton, Devan             10 Red Jacket            12:34.88  
 17 Rosell, David             10 Wayland-Coho          12:48.04  
 18 Pollhein, Matt            10 Marcus Whitm          13:22.40  
 19 McManus, Brett             9 Marion                13:24.55  
 20 Neuberger, Gregory        10 Penn Yan              14:02.01  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               43.82   2  10   
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                      45.32   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             45.37   2   6   
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                   46.36   2   5   
  5 Geneseo  'A'                                          46.72   2   4   
  6 Fairport  'A'                                         46.75   2   3   
  7 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                 47.14   1   2   
  8 Penfield  'A'                                         47.43   2   1   
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                       47.61   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       3:34.08   2  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       3:36.52   2   8   
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             3:36.90   1   6   
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:39.92   2   5   
  5 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:45.18   2   4   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:46.57   2   3   
  7 Holley Central  'A'                                 3:48.40   1   2   
  8 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:54.70   1   1   
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:54.94   1 
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:00.00   1 
 11 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:12.46   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       8:11.85   10   
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             8:12.44    8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           8:14.82    6   
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       8:34.48    5   
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:41.30    4   
  6 Penn Yan  'A'                                       9:28.01    3   
  7 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:28.80    2   
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:29.56    1   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       4:01.34  
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:02.77  
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             4:06.32  
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:11.25  
  5 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:15.29  
  6 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:20.19  
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:23.14  
  8 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:44.46  
  9 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:33.26  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, Seth              12 Palmyra-Mace           6-04.00   10   
  2 Simmons, Zach             11 Victor Centr           5-09.00    8   
  3 Darling, Austin           11 Honeoye Fall          J5-09.00    6   
  4 Crouse, Brant             11 Fairport              J5-09.00    5   
  5 Steele, Colin              9 Victor Centr           5-07.00    4   
  6 Johnson, David            12 Palmyra-Mace          J5-07.00    2.50
  6 Stokes, Spencer           10 Penfield              J5-07.00    2.50
  8 Johnson, Elton            10 Geneseo                5-04.00    1   
  9 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo               J5-04.00  
  9 Owen, Connor               9 Fairport              J5-04.00  
 11 McDonald, Noah            10 Penfield              J5-04.00  
 11 Lynch, James              12 Pittsford Su          J5-04.00  
 13 Smart, Corde               9 Oakfield-Ala           5-01.00  
 14 Walker, Broderick          9 Marion                 4-10.00  
 14 Emery, Ryan                9 Oakfield-Ala           4-10.00  
 14 Vazquez, Dominic          11 Red Jacket             4-10.00  
 -- Weaver, David             10 Holley Centr                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harding, Samuel           11 Canandaigua           13-06.00   10   
  2 Maxwell, Ben              12 Victor Centr          13-00.00    8   
  3 Krapf, Timo               10 Pittsford Su          12-00.00    6   
  4 Cymbal, Kyle              11 Wayne Centra         J12-00.00    5   
  5 Mydosh, Chris             11 Victor Centr          11-06.00    4   
  6 Miller, Taylor            12 Penn Yan              11-00.00    3   
  7 Lantry, Bryan             10 Wayne Centra          10-06.00    2   
  8 Palmisano, Kevin           9 Canandaigua          J10-06.00    0.50
  8 Alexander, Brad           10 Honeoye Fall         J10-06.00    0.50
 10 Cottrell, Connor          11 Pittsford Su         J10-06.00  
 11 Shively, Luke             10 Marcus Whitm         J10-06.00  
 12 Kist, Michael             12 Pittsford Me         J10-06.00  
 13 Ohlson, Jaden             12 Oakfield-Ala          10-00.00  
 13 Hall, Shea                11 Fairport              10-00.00  
 13 Tylock, Chris             12 Penfield              10-00.00  
 16 Reinke, Steve             11 Honeoye Fall           9-03.00  
 16 Garrow, Peter             12 Penfield               9-03.00  
 16 Reynolds, Alex            11 Wayland-Coho           9-03.00  
 19 Smith, Brandon            12 Marcus Whitm           8-06.00  
 19 Macano, Nick              11 Palmyra-Mace           8-06.00  
 21 Pebbles, Sean             11 Wayland-Coho           7-00.00  
 21 Flanagan, Dan             10 Holley Centr           7-00.00  
 -- Weaver, David             10 Holley Centr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liu, Mac                  12 Honeoye Fall          20-06.00   10   
  2 McNamara, Cory            12 Wayne Centra          20-05.25    8   
  3 Buggy, Brian              12 Penfield              19-11.50    6   
  4 Spring, Eric              12 Pittsford Su          19-08.50    5   
  5 Foster, Zach              12 Fairport             J19-08.50    4   
  6 Crumb, Adam               11 Wayne Centra          19-06.50    3   
  7 Cook, Jacob               10 Geneseo               19-05.00    2   
  8 Thompson, Derek           11 Penfield              19-03.00    1   
  9 Hemmingway, Jered         10 Victor Centr          19-01.00  
 10 Carlon, Mo                11 Geneseo               18-09.00  
 11 Ho, Brian                 12 Palmyra-Mace          18-06.00  
 12 Zimbardi, Tyler            9 Canandaigua           18-03.50  
 12 Vazquez, Dominic          11 Red Jacket            18-03.50  
 14 Bordwell, Casey           12 Penn Yan              18-03.00  
 15 Ciniglia, Michael         10 Pittsford Me          18-00.25  
 16 Thomas, Jon               12 Pittsford Me          17-11.50  
 16 Lucas, Eddie              12 Red Jacket            17-11.50  
 18 Miller, Taylor            12 Penn Yan              17-11.00  
 19 Sherry, Tyler             12 Wayland-Coho          17-09.50  
 20 Mangiamele, Will          10 Pittsford Su          17-08.50  
 21 Emery, Ryan                9 Oakfield-Ala          17-07.00  
 22 Nagle, Josh                9 Palmyra-Mace          17-03.00  
 23 Pfuntner, Tyler           10 Wayland-Coho          16-11.00  
 24 Towner, Zach              12 Victor Centr          16-09.50  
 25 Tobin, Paul                9 Honeoye Fall          16-05.25  
 26 Neidrauer, Brennan        10 Oakfield-Ala          16-01.00  
 27 Doenmez, Timur            11 Holley Centr          15-02.50  
 28 Schwind, Evan             12 Gananda               12-07.50  
 29 Hoyt, Alex                 9 Marcus Whitm          12-00.25  
 30 Murphy, Colin              9 Marcus Whitm           5-09.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Minor, Alijhiah           11 Canandaigua           42-08.25   10   
  2 McNamara, Cory            12 Wayne Centra          42-04.75    8   
  3 Crouse, Brant             11 Fairport              40-09.00    6   
  4 Laidlaw, Kyle             12 Geneseo               38-11.50    5   
  5 Mathews, Jared             9 Fairport              38-08.00    4   
  6 Spring, Eric              12 Pittsford Su          38-04.75    3   
  7 Lucas, Eddie              12 Red Jacket            38-03.50    2   
  8 Obenhofer, Alex           11 Honeoye Fall          38-03.00    1   
  9 Mangiamele, Will          10 Pittsford Su          38-02.50  
  9 Folkins, Austin           12 Gananda               38-02.50  
 11 Towner, Zach              12 Victor Centr          38-02.25  
 12 Ho, Brian                 12 Palmyra-Mace          38-00.75  
 13 Crumb, Adam               11 Wayne Centra          37-08.00  
 14 Miller, Taylor            12 Penn Yan              37-06.25  
 15 Ciniglia, Michael         10 Pittsford Me          37-05.50  
 16 Enderby, Ryan             12 Penfield              37-04.50  
 17 Rizzeri, Jordan           11 Wayland-Coho          37-03.50  
 18 Whitmore, Alex            11 Geneseo               37-00.25  
 19 Heath, Andrew             12 Holley Centr          36-11.00  
 20 Nashland, Jacob            9 Palmyra-Mace          36-10.00  
 21 Lacz, Trevor               9 Honeoye Fall          36-09.50  
 22 Bordwell, Casey           12 Penn Yan              36-04.00  
 23 Buggy, Brian              12 Penfield              36-03.75  
 24 Harris, John               8 Oakfield-Ala          35-00.50  
 25 Beadle, Sam               11 Holley Centr          34-07.50  
 26 Kimmel, John               9 Wayland-Coho          33-10.50  
 27 Neidrauer, Brennan        10 Oakfield-Ala          30-11.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noll, Zach                12 Victor Centr          47-00.00   10   
  2 Gillens, Ian              11 Marion                43-09.00    8   
  3 Weldon, Jack              12 Honeoye Fall          41-08.25    6   
  4 Hoh, Ryan                 10 Honeoye Fall          41-06.25    5   
  5 Kukfa, David              11 Penfield              40-02.50    4   
  6 Buchan, Forrest           12 Geneseo               39-10.50    3   
  7 Castner, Reid             12 Penn Yan              39-06.25    2   
  8 Kofahl, Chad              12 Victor Centr          39-01.25    1   
  9 Narotsky, Andy            12 Pittsford Su          38-10.75  
 10 Gharzouzi, Ed             12 Victor Centr          38-10.00  
 11 Hale, Corey               11 Wayland-Coho          38-00.50  
 12 Winterman, Bruno          11 Penfield              37-06.00  
 13 McVay, Devin              12 Oakfield-Ala          37-02.25  
 14 Mitchell, Sam             11 Marion                36-11.00  
 15 Jacobs, Brendan           12 Victor Centr          35-08.00  
 16 Roberts, Jeremy           12 Canandaigua           35-06.25  
 17 Whitbeck, Andrew          12 Pittsford Me          34-10.00  
 18 Monachino, Danny          11 Oakfield-Ala          34-08.25  
 19 Rice, Donnie              11 Geneseo               33-06.25  
 20 Newcomb, Mike             10 Red Jacket            32-11.50  
 21 Rumsey, Chris             11 Fairport              32-11.00  
 22 Saidan, Siya              12 Pittsford Me          32-10.25  
 23 Blodgett, Brennon          9 Marcus Whitm          32-03.50  
 24 Hinz, Josh                12 Wayne Centra          32-02.00  
 25 Brooks, Jacob             12 Holley Centr          31-05.00  
 26 Castelli, Stephan         11 Fairport              30-07.25  
 27 Pomponio, Nick            11 Wayne Centra          30-03.50  
 28 Geldolf, Gavin            12 Palmyra-Mace          29-07.50  
 29 Rigerman, David           11 Holley Centr          29-04.25  
 30 Hickman, Tyler            12 Palmyra-Mace          28-10.00  
 31 Robinson, Garrett         10 Marcus Whitm          28-09.50  
 32 Bretz, Ethan              10 Red Jacket            28-01.50  
 33 Gibala-Brosholm, Brent    11 Gananda               20-02.50  
 -- Watson, Brody             12 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noll, Zach                12 Victor Centr            145-04   10   
  2 Hoh, Ryan                 10 Honeoye Fall            119-06    8   
  3 Price, Dakota             12 Wayland-Coho            119-05    6   
  4 Kaltenbach, Fritz         11 Fairport                113-07    5   
  5 Narotsky, Andy            12 Pittsford Su            111-00    4   
  6 Rice, Donnie              11 Geneseo                 110-11    3   
  7 Gharzouzi, Ed             12 Victor Centr            110-08    2   
  8 James, Tyler              11 Canandaigua             109-01    1   
  9 Becker, Darren            10 Wayland-Coho            108-05  
 10 Saidan, Siya              12 Pittsford Me            108-00  
 11 Macauley, Michael          9 Geneseo                 106-07  
 12 Kofahl, Chad              12 Victor Centr            105-01  
 13 Diep, Caleb               11 Holley Centr            104-08  
 14 Winterman, Bruno          11 Penfield                100-00  
 15 Newcomb, Mike             10 Red Jacket               99-07  
 16 Castelli, Stephan         11 Fairport                 96-05  
 17 Jacobs, Brendan           12 Victor Centr             96-00  
 18 Monachino, Danny          11 Oakfield-Ala             95-06  
 19 Whitbeck, Andrew          12 Pittsford Me             94-02  
 20 Tomion, Ben               11 Marcus Whitm             93-05  
 21 Ruckle, Lucas             11 Canandaigua              93-04  
 22 Johnson, David            12 Palmyra-Mace             93-03  
 23 Kukfa, David              11 Penfield                 87-09  
 24 Hickman, Tyler            12 Palmyra-Mace             87-00  
 25 Bliek, Nicholas            9 Wayne Centra             86-06  
 26 Montgomery, David         10 Marcus Whitm             86-05  
 27 Hinz, Josh                12 Wayne Centra             80-09  
 28 Hernandez, Ryan            9 Oakfield-Ala             80-06  
 29 Rigerman, David           11 Holley Centr             79-11  
 30 McKechney, Connor         10 Marion                   70-00  
 30 Martin, Nate              12 Gananda                  70-00  
 -- Urso, Mario               12 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 -- Gillens, Ian              11 Marion                    FOUL  
 -- Weldon, Jack              12 Honeoye Fall              FOUL  
 -- Castner, Reid             12 Penn Yan                  FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westfall, Zak             12 Gananda                4:37.42     697
  2 Belkhir, Raouf            11 Victor Centr           4:40.91     675
  3 Osterhout, Jarrett        12 Canandaigua            4:51.46     610
  4 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton                 4:54.96     589
  5 Rodas, Jaden              12 Red Jacket             4:58.16     570
  6 Schwartz, Jacob           11 Marcus Whitm           5:01.77     550
  7 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport               5:02.67     544
  8 McDonald, Jack             9 Honeoye Fall           5:07.89     515
  9 Frost, Joe                11 Geneseo                5:12.58     489
 10 Streiff, Ricky            12 Oakfield-Ala           5:29.98     399
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton                   14.86   1    867
  2 Felice, Nick              12 Clyde-Savann             16.22   2    708
  3 Osterhout, Jarrett        12 Canandaigua              16.79   2    646
  4 McDonald, Jack             9 Honeoye Fall             17.25   1    598
  5 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport                 17.33   1    590
  6 Frost, Joe                11 Geneseo                  17.36   1    587
  7 Schwartz, Jacob           11 Marcus Whitm             18.60   1    468
  8 Belkhir, Raouf            11 Victor Centr             19.05   2    428
  9 Westfall, Zak             12 Gananda                  19.87   2    360
 10 Streiff, Ricky            12 Oakfield-Ala             21.24   1    258
 11 Rodas, Jaden              12 Red Jacket               21.48   2    242
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osterhout, Jarrett        12 Canandaigua              1.90m     714
  2 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton                   1.85m     670
  3 Frost, Joe                11 Geneseo                  1.65m     504
  4 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport                 1.60m     464
  4 Felice, Nick              12 Clyde-Savann             1.60m     464
  4 Belkhir, Raouf            11 Victor Centr             1.60m     464
  4 McDonald, Jack             9 Honeoye Fall             1.60m     464
  8 Westfall, Zak             12 Gananda                  1.50m     389
  8 Schwartz, Jacob           11 Marcus Whitm             1.50m     389
 10 Streiff, Ricky            12 Oakfield-Ala             1.45m     352
 11 Rodas, Jaden              12 Red Jacket               1.30m     250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton                   6.48m     693
  2 Felice, Nick              12 Clyde-Savann             6.16m     621
  3 Osterhout, Jarrett        12 Canandaigua              6.09m     606
  4 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport                 5.68m     519
  5 McDonald, Jack             9 Honeoye Fall             5.13m     407
  6 Frost, Joe                11 Geneseo                  4.82m     348
  7 Schwartz, Jacob           11 Marcus Whitm             4.78m     341
  8 Rodas, Jaden              12 Red Jacket               4.50m     290
  9 Belkhir, Raouf            11 Victor Centr             4.37m     267
 10 Streiff, Ricky            12 Oakfield-Ala             3.99m     204
 11 Westfall, Zak             12 Gananda                  3.96m     199
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton                  11.93m     602
  2 Streiff, Ricky            12 Oakfield-Ala            11.42m     571
  3 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport                 9.93m     481
  4 Frost, Joe                11 Geneseo                  9.76m     471
  5 Felice, Nick              12 Clyde-Savann             9.40m     450
  6 Osterhout, Jarrett        12 Canandaigua              9.26m     441
  7 Westfall, Zak             12 Gananda                  8.57m     400
  8 Schwartz, Jacob           11 Marcus Whitm             8.51m     397
  9 McDonald, Jack             9 Honeoye Fall             8.39m     389
 10 Belkhir, Raouf            11 Victor Centr             7.93m     362
 11 Rodas, Jaden              12 Red Jacket               7.61m     343
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton                    3421  
  2 Osterhout, Jarrett        12 Canandaigua               3017  
  3 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport                  2598  
  4 Frost, Joe                11 Geneseo                   2399  
  5 McDonald, Jack             9 Honeoye Fall              2373  
  6 Felice, Nick              12 Clyde-Savann              2243  
  7 Belkhir, Raouf            11 Victor Centr              2196  
  8 Schwartz, Jacob           11 Marcus Whitm              2145  
  9 Westfall, Zak             12 Gananda                   2045  
 10 Streiff, Ricky            12 Oakfield-Ala              1784  
 11 Rodas, Jaden              12 Red Jacket                1695  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fairport                    91.50     2) Pittsford Mendon           75.50
    3) Penfield                    70.50     4) Canandaigua                69.50
    5) Hilton                      57.50     6) Pittsford Sutherland       56   
    7) Victor Central              52        8) Honeoye Falls-Lima         51   
    9) Palmyra-Macedon             38       10) Geneseo                    37.50
   11) Oakfield-Alabama            27       12) Red Jacket                 22   
   13) Marion                      16       14) Sodus Central              10   
   15) Penn Yan                     9       16) Wayne Central               7   
   17) Marcus Whitman               5       18) Gananda                     4   
   19) Wayland-Cohocton             3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Victor Central             120        2) Honeoye Falls-Lima        106.50
    3) Pittsford Sutherland        76        4) Fairport                   67   
    5) Penfield                    53.50     6) Canandaigua                51.50
    7) Pittsford Mendon            47        8) Palmyra-Macedon            43.50
    9) Wayne Central               41       10) Geneseo                    30   
   11) Penn Yan                    23       12) Wayland-Cohocton           17   
   13) Marion                       9       14) Gananda                     6   
   15) Oakfield-Alabama             5       16) Red Jacket                  3   
   17) Holley Central               2       18) Marcus Whitman              1