Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2012 04:24 PM
                            Royal Comet - 5/12/2012                            
                                Rush-Henrietta                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      Record: # 9:30.90  2002        Brady Ferguson, East High                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Root, Brennan             11 Rush-Henriet          10:04.17  
  2 Stuver, A.J.              11 McQuaid Jesu          10:28.11  
  3 Wilczewski, James         11 West Irondeq          10:33.66  
  4 Hanss, Jacob              10 East Rochest          10:44.85  
  5 Price, Dan                11 Kendall               10:51.77  
  6 Greiner, Johnny           12 Rush-Henriet          11:12.52  
  7 Kramer, Ari               11 Brighton              11:20.76  
  8 Gominiak, Tyler           12 Akron                 11:26.05  
  9 Devries, Jacob             5 Webster Schr          11:27.10  
 10 Buri, Josh                10 Hilton                11:31.54  
 11 Nier, Hayden              11 Greece Athen          11:34.20  
 12 Fischer, Andrew           12 Notre Dame-B          11:34.30  
 13 Lawler, Wyatt             11 Aquinas Inst          11:36.35  
 14 Burns, Graham             11 West Irondeq          11:42.50  
 15 Schrenker, Robbie         10 Byron-Bergen          11:45.05  
 16 Pietrapaolo, Alex         11 Hilton                12:05.14  
 17 Nickerson, Kevin          11 Byron-Bergen          12:05.99  
 18 Laird, Brian              11 Batavia               12:11.39  
 19 Muka, Elias               10 Franklin/NE-          12:15.29  
 20 Zoghlin, Eli              12 Brighton              12:29.74  
 
Event 2  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      Record: # 7:18.7h  2003        Gina Adornetto, Clarence                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palermo, Valarie          11 Webster Schr           7:12.23# 
  2 Doerr, Anna                9 Mercy                  7:38.99  
  3 Parry, Taylor              9 Cicero-N. Sy           7:47.03  
  4 Colburn, Marissa          11 Cicero-N. Sy           7:47.83  
  5 Greiner, Becky            12 Rush-Henriet           7:57.95  
  6 Chamberlain, Lindsay      11 Attica                 7:59.46  
  7 Cok, Sarah                 9 Penfield               8:10.17  
  8 Lovett, Kim               10 Byron-Bergen           8:10.84  
  9 Swertfeger, Sarah         12 Greece Olymp           8:21.23  
 10 Lafferty, Courtney        12 Greece Athen           8:23.51  
 11 Dalton, Aileen             8 Mercy                  8:26.28  
 12 niederpruem, catherine    11 Williamsvill           8:34.08  
 13 Kalen, Alyssa              8 Hilton                 8:35.47  
 14 Shaw, Mikaela             11 Attica                 8:36.28  
 15 Cok, Bethany              12 Penfield               8:41.86  
 16 Cox, Julia                12 York                   8:52.17  
 17 Yeh, Diana                12 Brighton               8:59.83  
 18 Cassidy, Kaylee            9 Batavia                9:00.65  
 19 Young, Alexa              10 Kendall                9:03.53  
 20 Olson, Tricia             12 Brighton               9:04.61  
 21 McGinnis, Shelby           8 Notre Dame-B           9:17.09  
 22 Bahr, Samantha            10 Rush-Henriet          10:07.43  
 23 Strollo-DiCenso, Serena    7 Notre Dame-B          10:07.90  
 24 Foeller, Danielle          9 Byron-Bergen          10:13.60  
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Izard, Stephanie          12 Sweet Home               15.66   2    756
  2 Ziegler, Emily            12 Attica                   16.99   1    598
  3 Bailey, Kristen           10 Byron-Bergen             17.62   3    528
  4 Heath, Joanna             11 West Irondeq             17.75   3    515
  5 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                  18.45   1    443
  6 Studt, Brianne               Cicero-N. Sy             18.81   2    408
  7 Caterisano, Rachel        11 Mercy                    18.95   2    395
  8 Walker, Madison            8 Hilton                   19.38   1    356
  9 Nudd, Alex                12 East Rochest             19.89   3    311
 10 Siciliano, Rachel          9 Hilton                   20.41   2    269
 11 Smith, Jamie              10 Kendall                  20.46   2    265
 12 Blair, Shaniece           10 Edison Tech              21.17   1    212
 13 Kaplun, Claudia            9 Aquinas Inst             21.71   3    176
 14 McNeill, Rebekah          10 Rush-Henriet             22.58   3    124
 15 Cordaro, Gaby             12 Brighton                 28.28   3 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 15.62  5/17/2008   Janeeka Benson, Liverpool                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe  11 Harley-Allen             15.10#  5 
  2 Osborne, Katie            12 Cicero-N. Sy             15.56#  5 
  3 Kehoe, Melanie            11 Brockport                16.16   5 
  4 Carroll, Billie           12 Edison Tech              16.47   5 
  5 Wheeler, Jessica          12 Cicero-N. Sy             17.27   5 
  6 Weidman, Rebecca          11 Webster Schr             17.41   5 
  7 Minges, Jenna             10 Rush-Henriet             17.96   4 
  8 Morrow, Alana              8 Mercy                    18.21   4 
  9 Jordan, Anquuanette       10 Franklin/NE-             18.21   4 
 10 Jacobs, Jenna              8 Kendall                  18.64   1 
 11 Leader, Casey             10 Spencerport              18.89   4 
 12 Kamysz, Abby              10 Attica                   18.90   3 
 13 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary      9 Notre Dame-B             18.91   3 
 14 Dispenza, Marissa          9 Batavia                  19.00   3 
 15 Batiste, Tonyann          11 East Rochest             19.21   3 
 16 Ciaccio, Maggie           12 Mercy                    19.24   3 
 17 Maffett, Elizabeth        11 Spencerport              19.49   3 
 18 Mason, Shannon            12 Hilton                   19.70   4 
 19 Clark, Brittany           10 Hilton                   19.83   3 
 20 Shelton-Ford, Sensorya     9 Edison Tech              19.85   2 
 21 Morrow, Khamaria           9 West Irondeq             19.85   4 
 22 Beauchamp, Kelsey         10 East Rochest             19.87   2 
 23 Taylor, Mahogany           8 Albion                   19.94   2 
 24 Diskin, Tess               9 Notre Dame-B             20.22   2 
 25 Talpey, Laura             11 Brighton                 20.60   3 
 26 Moore, Aprili             11 Wilson Magne             20.76   1 
 27 Ezard, Bethany             8 Byron-Bergen             20.96   1 
 28 Canale, Rebecca            9 Batavia                  21.45   4 
 29 Robbins, Ashley           10 Byron-Bergen             22.14   1 
 30 Hughes, Kori              11 Midlakes                 22.90   5 
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lobdell, Marcus           12 Kenmore West             15.39   1    803
  2 Douglas, Juwan            12 Sweet Home               16.85   1    640
  3 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech              17.20   1    604
  4 Carter, Devan             11 Brighton                 17.73   2    550
  5 InFantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr             18.11   2    514
  6 Cowles, Jacob             11 Newark Hs-Ny             18.17   2    508
  7 Klier, Austin             12 Batavia                  18.56   2    472
  8 Bigenwald, Jacob          10 West Irondeq             19.17   1    418
  9 White, Josh               12 East Rochest             19.91   2    356
 10 Briggs, Justin            10 Rush-Henriet             21.55   1    237
 11 Mini, Nick                12 Northstar Ch             22.95   2    154
 12 Callahan, Christian       11 Byron-Bergen             23.20   1    141
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 14.81  2000        John Bonczyk, Brockport                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pardner, Jahmahl          12 Aquinas Inst             14.67#  4 
  2 Williams, Eric            12 Batavia                  14.74#  4 
  3 Jones, Shyquan            12 Edison Tech              15.11   4 
  4 Caster, Jordan            12 Hilton                   16.07   4 
  5 Calla, Luke               12 Notre Dame-B             16.17   4 
  6 Shackelford, Zach         11 West Irondeq             16.79   3 
  7 Love II, Tommy            11 Greece Athen             16.82   3 
  8 Wiegand, Alex             10 Greece Athen             16.90   3 
  9 Noble, Deaven             11 Webster Schr             17.18   2 
 10 Everett, Galen             9 Harley-Allen             17.87   2 
 11 Benitez, Juan             12 Webster Schr             17.91   3 
 12 Egeli, Alex               10 Batavia                  18.01   3 
 13 Cowan, Aaron              11 Byron-Bergen             18.14   2 
 14 Jermyn, Brandon           10 Spencerport              18.60   2 
 15 Russell, Justin           10 Kendall                  20.05   2 
 16 Farrell, Collin            8 Midlakes                 20.05   2 
 17 Mustahsan, Azi            12 Rush-Henriet             20.16   1 
 18 Kinkead, Tavish           12 Rush-Henriet             20.25   1 
 19 Overlan, Erik             12 Brighton                 21.23   1 
 20 Kowalik, Chad             10 Byron-Bergen             21.33   1 
 21 Jevotovsky, David         12 Brighton                 23.66   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 10:33.08  2004        Amanda Griggs, Hilton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Robin             12 Brighton              11:04.92  
  2 Bailey, Alaina            12 Webster Schr          11:15.95  
  3 Glitch, Kristina          10 Rush-Henriet          11:31.12  
  4 Campbell, Alexa           10 Brighton              11:32.17  
  5 Warner, Anna               9 Notre Dame-B          11:41.91  
  6 Strassburg, Leah          11 Mercy                 11:55.50  
  7 Clay, Charlene            10 Byron-Bergen          11:57.31  
  8 Allen-Caballero, Xaelel    9 Rush-Henriet          12:00.63  
  9 Gruver, Faith             10 Greece Athen          12:07.15  
 10 Kunigan, Mary              9 Hilton                12:13.04  
 11 Donovan, Sarah            11 Byron-Bergen          12:13.53  
 12 Cummings, Mackenzie       12 Cicero-N. Sy          12:15.55  
 13 Fitzgerald, Natalie       10 Webster Schr          12:29.35  
 14 Jelfo, Jessica            12 Cicero-N. Sy          12:45.51  
 15 Fink, Sarah                9 Harley-Allen          12:52.39  
 16 Jermyn, Kristin           10 Spencerport           12:54.99  
 17 Rath, Lizzie               7 Kendall               12:55.01  
 18 Lozy-Lester, Sarah         8 Mercy                 13:02.16  
 19 Klafehn, lillian           8 Kendall               14:06.76  
 
Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 9:31.75  2002        Billy Smith, East Rochester               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Antolos, Jeffrey          11 Notre Dame-B           9:52.29  
  2 Pfeil, Frankie            12 Royalton-Hartlan       9:57.09  
  3 Northrup, Brian           10 Greece Arcad          10:08.78  
  4 Ciolkowski, Nick           9 McQuaid Jesu          10:09.28  
  5 Paige, Aaron              11 West Irondeq          10:17.34  
  6 Koss, Nick                12 West Irondeq          10:20.58  
  7 Larkin, Mike              11 Rush-Henriet          10:28.13  
  8 Koenig, Ethan             11 Greece Athen          10:30.92  
  9 Erdogan, Melcolm          11 Spencerport           10:39.22  
 10 Xia, YuXuan               12 Brighton              10:50.53  
 11 Wright, Rob               10 Hilton                10:55.55  
 12 Killigrew, Kevin           9 Webster Schr          10:59.57  
 13 Schill, Quinton           10 Greece Arcad          11:00.71  
 14 Alvermann, Tommy           7 McQuaid Jesu          11:01.64  
 15 Bathgate, Dawson           8 East Rochest          11:05.19  
 16 Ryan, Neil                11 Brighton              11:06.47  
 17 Whitmarsh, Ryan           11 Hilton                11:18.81  
 18 Walker, Latrel            12 Albion                11:29.23  
 19 Donovan, Sean              9 Byron-Bergen          11:29.33  
 20 Neilans, Zach             10 Albion                11:33.81  
 21 Powley, Devon             11 Spencerport           11:44.20  
 22 Sutor, Will                9 Harley-Allen          11:45.81  
 23 Welch, Caelan             10 Kendall               12:18.78  
 24 Fuller, Ryan              10 Notre Dame-B          12:38.21  
 25 VanHall, Bryan            10 Newark Hs-Ny          12:53.86  
 26 Decker, Matt               9 Midlakes              13:26.79  
 27 Clay, Dakota              11 Kendall               13:33.84  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: # 48.79  5/16/2009   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet                
                       K Green, C Hercules, T Blair, L Stanley           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           50.11   2 
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                        50.79   2 
  3 Cicero-N. Syracuse                                    52.07   2 
  4 Spencerport                                           52.38   2 
  5 Wilson Magnet                                         52.56   1 
  6 Harley-Allendale-Col                                  52.65   2 
  7 Midlakes                                              52.83   1 
  8 Batavia                                               53.26   2 
  9 Webster Schroeder                                     53.60   2 
 10 Mercy                                                 53.78   2 
 11 Brighton                                              53.91   1 
 12 Attica                                                55.15   1 
 13 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    57.36   1 
 14 Kendall                                               58.73   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: # 42.89  2007        Edison Tech, Edison Tech                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                        43.89   2 
  2 Batavia                                               44.31   2 
  3 Wilson Magnet                                         44.40   1 
  4 Spencerport                                           44.89   2 
  5 Edison Tech                                           45.61   2 
  6 Hilton                                                45.67   2 
  7 Midlakes                                              45.88   2 
  8 McQuaid Jesuit                                        46.24   1 
  9 Webster Schroeder                                     46.87   1 
 10 Bishop Kearney                                        48.62   1 
 11 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    50.69   1 
 12 Kendall                                               51.99   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: # 3:55.88  5/16/2009   Wilson Magnet, Wilson Magne               
                         N Greggs, T Murphy, D Broady, A Henry             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:07.64   2 
  2 Mercy                                               4:15.89   2 
  3 Kendall                                             4:19.42   2 
  4 Cicero-N. Syracuse                                  4:21.87   2 
  5 Edison Tech                                         4:25.17   2 
  6 Brighton                                            4:29.65   2 
  7 East Rochester                                      4:30.83   2 
  8 Attica                                              4:38.64   1 
  9 Batavia                                             4:51.83   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: # 3:22.84  5/16/2009   Edison Tech, Edison Tech                  
                         Q Harley, J Santana, M Canady, J Hlywa            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:26.81   2 
  2 Edison Tech                                         3:27.29   2 
  3 Hilton                                              3:33.77   2 
  4 Akron                                               3:37.18   2 
  5 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   3:37.88   2 
  6 Batavia                                             3:43.03   1 
  7 Kenmore West                                        3:47.60   2 
  8 Spencerport                                         3:47.79   2 
  9 West Irondequoit                                    3:52.17   2 
 10 McQuaid Jesuit                                      3:53.59   1 
 11 Kendall                                             3:55.43   1 
 12 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:05.23   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 4:58.61  2001        Mary Stoughton, Brockport                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mosher, Lauren            12 Aquinas Inst           5:08.61  
  2 Hernandez, Gabriella      11 Greece Athen           5:15.00  
  3 Wagner, Clara                West Irondeq           5:15.36  
  4 Jones, Emma               11 Rush-Henriet           5:15.76  
  5 Rosato, Megan              9 Albion                 5:18.09  
  6 Maloney, Ali              10 Midlakes               5:18.21  
  7 Edwards, Katie            11 Webster Schr           5:20.10  
  8 Hope, Mabel               12 Spencerport            5:21.86  
  9 Ward, Brittany            12 Greece Athen           5:24.92  
 10 Stirpe, Samantha           9 Hilton                 5:29.75  
 11 Walker, Sam                9 Byron-Bergen           5:30.29  
 12 Zoyhofski, Nicole         12 Webster Thom           5:31.56  
 13 Lovett, Kim               10 Byron-Bergen           5:37.02  
 14 Maas, Laura               10 Mercy                  5:39.75  
 15 Hart, Jasmine              9 Brockport              5:40.20  
 16 Boy, Virginia             11 East Rochest           5:43.95  
 17 Canessa, Kelsie            7 Webster Schr           5:43.98  
 18 Canfield, Amanda          10 Greece Arcad           5:44.06  
 19 Jermyn, Kristin           10 Spencerport            5:51.81  
 20 Jamieson, Alexa           12 Harley-Allen           5:53.88  
 21 Stockshlader, Natalie      9 Attica                 5:54.00  
 22 Wagner, Emily              9 Batavia                5:57.83  
 23 Kosciewicz, Erin          10 Mercy                  6:00.67  
 24 Finn, Emily               11 East Rochest           6:01.31  
 25 Jansen, Abbigail           9 Midlakes               6:07.82  
 26 Foeller, Danielle          9 Byron-Bergen           6:26.10  
 27 Smyth, Murphy             12 Aquinas Inst           6:37.87  
 28 Lopez, Ruth               12 Franklin/NE-           6:48.59  
 29 Jose, Eeah                 9 Edison Tech            7:18.67  
 30 Bushey, Sarah             10 Bishop Kearn           7:52.85  
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 4:23.21  2000        Steve Strelick, Greece Athena             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muzdakis, Zack            11 West Irondeq           4:35.95  
  2 Roth, Corey               12 Hilton                 4:39.41  
  3 Demmer, Ty                10 Batavia                4:42.62  
  4 Bigenwald, Eric           12 West Irondeq           4:43.52  
  5 Abdurahim, Mehamed         9 Rush-Henriet           4:46.30  
  6 Reed, Justin              11 Webster Schr           4:46.43  
  7 Looby, John               10 West Irondeq           4:47.61  
  8 Gerhardt, Tyler           11 Rush-Henriet           4:47.64  
  9 Meritt, Alex              12 Webster Schr           4:49.17  
 10 Jermyn, Alexander         12 Spencerport            4:50.64  
 11 Greene, Nick              12 Greece Arcad           4:53.79  
 12 Zain, Aamir               10 Harley-Allen           4:54.01  
 13 Mizma, Mitch              11 Hilton                 4:54.18  
 14 Hamner, Graham            12 Kenmore West           4:54.70  
 15 Helber, Chris             10 McQuaid Jesu           4:55.02  
 16 Price, Dan                11 Kendall                4:55.70  
 17 Moran, Mitch              11 Penfield               4:59.72  
 18 Young, Justin             10 Spencerport            5:01.63  
 19 Lannon, Thomas            11 Newark Hs-Ny           5:01.69  
 20 Rosato, Brett             11 Albion                 5:02.02  
 21 Callahan, Brandon          9 Brockport              5:02.09  
 22 Wegman, Corey             11 Aquinas Inst           5:03.19  
 23 Urquhart, Bryan           11 Kendall                5:03.56  
 24 Perez, Havier             11 McQuaid Jesu           5:06.61  
 25 Fischer, Andrew           12 Notre Dame-B           5:06.99  
 26 Daudelin, Ryan             9 East Rochest           5:07.74  
 27 Hegedorn, Russell         10 Harley-Allen           5:09.27  
 28 Scahill, John              9 East Rochest           5:10.24  
 29 Schrenker, Robbie         10 Byron-Bergen           5:10.94  
 30 Pawlicki, Gabe            10 Greece Arcad           5:10.98  
 31 Heimberger, Casey         11 Churchville-           5:15.44  
 32 Memelo, Owen               9 Churchville-           5:22.74  
 33 Cornier, Chris            10 Franklin/NE-           5:24.09  
 34 El-Bejjani, Ziad          12 Wilson Magne           5:24.61  
 35 Poblocki, Mark            12 Akron                  5:29.84  
 36 Decker, Matt               9 Midlakes               5:48.68  
 37 McDouglas, Alex            9 Edison Tech            5:58.75  
 38 Avanzato, Benjamin        12 Midlakes               6:05.29  
 
Event 15  Girls 1 Mile Run "TANSKI"
================================================================
      Record: # 4:58.93  5/15/2010   Shaylyn Tuite, Pitt. Mendon               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lembo, Katie              10 Penfield               5:01.94  
  2 McCormick, Meghan         12 Canandaigua            5:07.42  
  3 Tuttle, Georgia              West Irondeq           5:09.18  
  4 O'Hara, Eileen            11 Webster Thom           5:12.60  
  5 LaMontagne, Maria         10 Cicero-N. Sy           5:15.23  
  6 Halstead, Jackie          10 Cicero-N. Sy           5:16.11  
  7 Albrecht, Autumn           9 Brockport              5:17.48  
  8 Greiner, Lizzie           12 Rush-Henriet           5:19.66  
  9 Cooper, Alex               9 Rush-Henriet           5:20.72  
 10 O'Neil, Karli             11 Churchville-           5:22.28  
 11 Watterud, Nicole          11 Cicero-N. Sy           5:22.52  
 12 Curtin, Meghan             8 Wayland-Coho           5:25.35  
 13 Schramm, Jeanette         12 Harley-Allen           5:28.59  
 14 Laris, Katie              12 Cicero-N. Sy           5:29.82  
 15 O'Hara, Shannon           12 Webster Thom           5:30.05  
 16 Quinn, Siobhan             9 Rush-Henriet           5:30.50  
 17 Coleman, Jenny             9 Hilton                 5:30.96  
 18 Schnaufer, Ilana          11 Penfield               5:31.67  
 19 MacDonald, Alana          11 Rush-Henriet           5:32.78  
 20 Thorley, Tegan             8 Brighton               5:33.50  
 21 Pinker, Talia             10 Brighton               5:54.21  
 
Event 16  Boys 1 Mile Run "TANSKI"
================================================================
      Record: # 4:19.68  2007        Mike Geary, Brighton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullen, Andrew            11 Brighton               4:23.95  
  2 Jordon, Travis            12 Gates-Chili            4:25.00  
  3 Pease, Keith              11 Greece Athen           4:25.79  
  4 Burke, Mickey             10 Rush-Henriet           4:27.72  
  5 Pirnie, Ross              11 Hilton                 4:29.09  
  6 Tarduno, Matt             12 Brighton               4:29.49  
  7 Rushok, Jeremy            12 Akron                  4:30.01  
  8 Stahl, Eric               12 Brighton               4:30.27  
  9 Kassu, Mintesinot         12 Greece Athen           4:30.28  
 10 Burke, Colby              12 Rush-Henriet           4:31.29  
 11 Ranke, Tyler              10 Hilton                 4:32.39  
 12 Hassett, Jeremy           12 Newark Hs-Ny           4:33.75  
 13 Dyrland, Josh             10 West Irondeq           4:37.57  
 14 Ronchetti, Will           10 Brighton               4:38.22  
 15 Rodriguez, Gabe           11 Geneseo                4:38.71  
 16 Schantz, Mikey            11 Rush-Henriet           4:41.03  
 17 Tassone, Brendan          12 Penfield               4:44.33  
 18 Shenal, Pat               11 Rush-Henriet           4:46.85  
 19 Selbig, Brandon           11 Wayland-Coho           4:49.03  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 12.28  2001        Kela Jackson, Wilson Magnet                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Chyna             11 Edison Tech              12.71   6 
  2 allen, kala               12 Williamsvill             12.80   6 
  3 Long, Camaria             12 Aquinas Inst             12.89   6 
  4 Stanley, Demonica          9 Edison Tech              13.00   6 
  5 Sagan, Julia               9 Brockport                13.05   6 
  6 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe  11 Harley-Allen             13.12   5 
  7 Burroughs, Catarra        10 Wilson Magne             13.23   6 
  8 Blair, Tanzy              12 Rush-Henriet             13.28   5 
  9 Jeffries, Tiaja           10 Rush-Henriet             13.30   6 
 10 Quaidoo, Cathy            12 Brighton                 13.54   5 
 11 Ikpot, Emem                9 Mercy                    13.58   5 
 12 Prutsman, Taryn           10 Webster Thom             13.65   4 
 13 Boyd, Kristen              9 Batavia                  13.70   4 
 14 Kober, Alex               11 Webster Schr             13.72   3 
 15 Thompson, Victoria         8 Brighton                 13.72   4 
 16 Jackson, Tae'lor           9 Mercy                    13.83   3 
 17 DeVuyst, Morgan           12 Midlakes                 13.83   3 
 18 Williams, Deavana          9 Wilson Magne             13.84   2 
 19 Brust, Haley               9 Hilton                   13.86   5 
 20 Babb, Elizabeth           10 Spencerport              13.87   5 
 21 Gallentine, Lauren         9 Midlakes                 13.93   3 
 22 Puma, Marissa             11 Cicero-N. Sy             13.99   4 
 23 DeAngelis, Darcy           9 Spencerport              14.04   5 
 24 Hughes, Janella           10 Greece Arcad             14.04   4 
 25 Holt, Aaliyah              9 Greece Arcad             14.10   4 
 26 Kowalewski, Samantha      11 Attica                   14.20   4 
 27 Powell, Chanyce            7 Albion                   14.26   2 
 28 McCarthy, Shannon         12 Cicero-N. Sy             14.30   3 
 29 Allein, Abby               9 Attica                   14.47   2 
 30 Hartman, Cassie            8 Byron-Bergen             14.48   4 
 31 Durawa, Sydney             9 Batavia                  14.50   3 
 32 Hosang, Monefay            7 East Rochest             14.50   2 
 33 Brown, Samantha           10 Webster Schr             14.67   2 
 34 Camilleri, Jami           11 Greece Athen             14.72   2 
 35 Farina, Victoria           9 Hilton                   14.93   2 
 36 Hofer, Jessica             8 Kendall                  15.21   2 
 37 Diskin, Tess               9 Notre Dame-B             15.25   1 
 38 Chiado, Marissa              Aquinas Inst             15.69   1 
 39 Andrus, Brooke             8 Kendall                  15.87   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 10.89  5/16/2009   Andre McCloud, Bath-Haverli                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pardner, Jahmahl          12 Aquinas Inst             11.22   6 
  2 Harley, Terrance          10 Greece Athen             11.24   6 
  3 Dillard, Mackenzie        12 Wilson Magne             11.54   5 
  4 Burroughs, Da'Quan        12 Wilson Magne             11.55   5 
  5 Garfield, Daekwan          9 Edison Tech              11.55   6 
  6 Marshall, Devon           11 Spencerport              11.55   5 
  7 Hawkes, Brady             12 Northstar Ch             11.57   5 
  8 Scott, Dylan              11 West Irondeq             11.57   6 
  9 Boggs, Ben                12 Spencerport              11.61   6 
 10 Hampton, John             11 Greece Athen             11.68   5 
 11 Stevenson, Brandon        10 Batavia                  11.78   4 
 12 Strickland, Parris         9 Brighton                 11.86   5 
 13 Manley, Michael           11 Aquinas Inst             11.88   3 
 14 Harris, Chancellor        11 Rush-Henriet             11.89   4 
 15 Lauricella, Austen        10 Akron                    11.95   4 
 16 Archie, Chris             11 Bishop Kearn             11.97   3 
 17 Martinez, Francisco       12 Batavia                  12.00   3 
 18 Ingraham, David           10 McQuaid Jesu             12.04   4 
 19 Adams, Asa                12 Edison Tech              12.08   6 
 20 Kovach, Derrick           12 Akron                    12.12   4 
 21 Daniels, Terry            11 Franklin/NE-             12.13   3 
 22 McClendon, Darius         11 Greece Arcad             12.13   4 
 23 Manou, DJ                 12 Webster Schr             12.20   2 
 24 Merrill, Xavier           11 Franklin/NE-             12.30   3 
 25 Landschoot, Colby         11 Midlakes                 12.30   3 
 26 Contestabile, Justin      12 Hilton                   12.34   4 
 27 Hosang, Akeem             10 East Rochest             12.41   2 
 28 Sarlo, Jared              10 Hilton                   12.47   3 
 29 Lawrence, Amari            9 McQuaid Jesu             12.57   4 
 30 DeBellis, Jake            11 Notre Dame-B             12.82   2 
 31 Teravaihen, Luke          10 West Irondeq             13.06   3 
 32 Kirchner, Robert          11 Webster Schr             13.31   2 
 33 Hughes, Chase              9 Notre Dame-B             13.35   2 
 34 Helms, D'Andre            10 Kendall                  13.43   1 
 35 Xu, Sam                   11 Bishop Kearn             13.60   1 
 36 Hards, Justin             10 Kendall                  13.65   1 
 37 Ott, Samuel                9 Attica                   14.97   1 
 38 Mayer, Joshua             12 Brockport                15.90   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 55.91  5/16/2009   Brianna Cromartie, Aquinas Inst             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 allen, kala               12 Williamsvill             57.63   6 
  2 Pryslak, Maggie           11 Mercy                    59.21   6 
  3 Rutland, Taylor            8 Kendall                1:00.11   6 
  4 Lovett, Lindsey            9 Byron-Bergen           1:00.17   6 
  5 Nagel, Kate                9 Byron-Bergen           1:01.98   5 
  6 Cannon, Roberta           10 Brighton               1:02.49   6 
  7 Martinez, Elvira          10 Rush-Henriet           1:03.10   6 
  8 Canale, Rebecca            9 Batavia                1:03.42   5 
  9 Leach, Hannah              9 Brockport              1:03.95   5 
 10 Meyers, Leah              11 Brockport              1:04.41   5 
 11 Bice, Tyshawnna           12 Wilson Magne           1:04.79   5 
 12 Kurmis, Jaime              8 East Rochest           1:04.92   2 
 13 Jordan, Brittany          10 Spencerport            1:05.16   4 
 14 Miller, Colleen            9 Webster Schr           1:05.28   3 
 15 Tolbert, Abby              9 Cicero-N. Sy           1:05.49   5 
 16 Deignon, Colleen          12 West Irondeq           1:05.76   4 
 17 Leslie, Brandi             7 Aquinas Inst           1:05.97   4 
 18 Arnold, Colleen           10 Hilton                 1:06.13   5 
 19 Allein, Abby               9 Attica                 1:06.25   3 
 20 Clements, Allison         10 Midlakes               1:06.57   4 
 21 Bruno, Jennie             12 Bishop Kearn           1:06.63   3 
 22 Mensah, Sonia             10 Cicero-N. Sy           1:07.01   5 
 23 Johnson, Andrea            9 Brighton               1:07.38   4 
 24 Zona, Autumn               9 Albion                 1:07.81   2 
 25 Wolters, Claire            9 Hilton                 1:08.52   3 
 26 Barber, Heather            9 Harley-Allen           1:08.60   3 
 27 Calmes, Kayla              8 Attica                 1:09.10   2 
 28 Van Roo, Shelby           12 Greece Arcad           1:09.18   3 
 29 Lopez, Raquel             10 Franklin/NE-           1:09.37   4 
 30 Minges, Jenna             10 Rush-Henriet           1:09.81   2 
 31 Kinsella, Shea             9 Spencerport            1:10.02   2 
 32 Wilcox, Lila               9 Harley-Allen           1:10.30   2 
 33 Bleier, Abigail            9 Notre Dame-B           1:10.95   1 
 34 Morrow, Khamaria           9 West Irondeq           1:15.84   4 
 35 Requa, Toni               10 Kendall                1:16.05   1 
 -- Mercado, Nyasiah          10 Edison Tech                 DQ   6 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 47.46  5/15/2010   Brycen Spratling, Web. Schroeder            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 El-amin, Ismail           12 Wilson Magne             49.17   6 
  2 Smith, Brian              11 Greece Athen             49.44   6 
  3 Knight, Denzel            11 Brockport                49.86   6 
  4 Wray, Josh                11 Rush-Henriet             50.50   6 
  5 Catalano, Russel          11 Akron                    52.17   5 
  6 Drexler, Ben              11 Aquinas Inst             52.26   5 
  7 Joseph, Quinlan           12 Hilton                   53.00   5 
  8 Roorda, Matt              12 Aquinas Inst             53.06   5 
  9 Martin, Kyle              12 Rush-Henriet             53.39   5 
 10 Ingraham, David           10 McQuaid Jesu             53.57   4 
 11 Ramsey, Matt              12 Byron-Bergen             53.65   5 
 12 Turner, Keagan            12 Midlakes                 53.69   3 
 13 Starks, Tremel            10 Edison Tech              53.77   5 
 14 Saahir, Nile              12 Edison Tech              53.87   6 
 15 Carlson, Arron            11 Notre Dame-B             53.97   4 
 16 Matuska, Matt             12 West Irondeq             54.63   4 
 17 Henley, Mike              12 Akron                    54.68   2 
 18 McCormack, Ben            12 Newark Hs-Ny             54.72   3 
 19 Hearst, Byron              9 Greece Arcad             54.82   6 
 20 Santos, Julio             10 Greece Athen             55.26   4 
 21 Abdella, Trey             11 Batavia                  55.28   3 
 22 Badders, Josh             11 Spencerport              55.52   2 
 23 Laskett, Jarrett           9 Batavia                  55.64   4 
 24 Bisimwa, Frank             9 Bishop Kearn             55.69   2 
 25 Lalisse, Remy             11 Brighton                 55.79   4 
 26 Fitzgerald, Ethan         12 Webster Schr             55.91   3 
 27 Graham, Ben               11 Webster Schr             55.94   3 
 28 Elphick, Tim              10 Kendall                  56.39   2 
 29 Ikpot, Iniabasi           11 McQuaid Jesu             57.48   4 
 30 Groth, Lennon              9 Albion                   58.31   2 
 31 Iqbal, Avery              11 Kendall                  58.44   1 
 32 Castilleja, Dakota        10 East Rochest             58.53   2 
 33 Zickl, Joseph              9 Notre Dame-B             58.73   1 
 34 Koss, Nick                12 West Irondeq             58.77   4 
 35 Sauberan, Joshua          11 Brockport                59.48   1 
 36 Chen, Aaron                9 Albion                 1:00.00   1 
 37 Zalewski, Alec             9 East Rochest           1:00.67   1 
 -- Monydeng, Kier            10 Harley-Allen                DQ   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 1:01.90  5/15/2010   Doriean Broady, Wilson Magnet             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Melanie            11 Brockport              1:05.90   4 
  2 Brennan, Aedin            12 Harley-Allen           1:08.92   4 
  3 spitznogle, sarah         12 Williamsvill           1:09.10   4 
  4 Seliger, Justine          11 Cicero-N. Sy           1:09.57   4 
  5 Jenkins, Jade             12 Cicero-N. Sy           1:10.03   4 
  6 Zeafla, Emily             10 Rush-Henriet           1:10.41   3 
  7 Bronk, Sarah              10 Mercy                  1:10.87   4 
  8 Zink, Lindsay             11 Rush-Henriet           1:12.86   3 
  9 Rissew, Kayla             10 Hilton                 1:15.07   3 
 10 Morrow, Alana              8 Mercy                  1:15.84   3 
 11 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary      9 Notre Dame-B           1:16.15   3 
 12 Tuttle, Georgia              West Irondeq           1:16.27   1 
 13 Dispenza, Marissa          9 Batavia                1:16.31   3 
 14 Leader, Casey             10 Spencerport            1:16.92   2 
 15 Clark, Brittany           10 Hilton                 1:17.08   3 
 16 Batiste, Tonyann          11 East Rochest           1:18.13   2 
 17 Herrick, Zoe              10 Greece Athen           1:19.11   2 
 18 Jordan, Anquuanette       10 Franklin/NE-           1:21.62   1 
 19 Gage, Hannah              12 Midlakes               1:22.02   2 
 20 Urbanek, Morgan           11 Webster Schr           1:23.82   2 
 21 Shelton-Ford, Sensorya     9 Edison Tech            1:24.28   2 
 22 Maffett, Elizabeth        11 Spencerport            1:25.41   1 
 23 Beauchamp, Kelsey         10 East Rochest           1:28.68   1 
 24 Lopez, Raquel             10 Franklin/NE-           1:31.06   2 
 25 Robbins, Ashley           10 Byron-Bergen           1:32.25   1 
 -- Richards, Vaaseen         11 Bishop Kearn               DNF   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 54.46  5/16/2009   Zach Zeller, Greece Athen                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers, Amir              11 Franklin/NE-             55.52   4 
  2 Walker, Nigel             12 Hilton                   56.72   4 
  3 Raymond, Alex             12 Rush-Henriet             58.10   4 
  4 Riddick, Marquise         11 Albion                   59.29   4 
  5 Viscardi, Daniel          11 Brockport                59.82   3 
  6 Tella, Santos AJ          12 McQuaid Jesu           1:02.03   3 
  7 Calla, Luke               12 Notre Dame-B           1:02.45   2 
  8 Caster, Jordan            12 Hilton                 1:03.34   3 
  9 Williams, Eric            12 Batavia                1:03.37   4 
 10 O’neil, Nick            10 West Irondeq           1:03.37   2 
 11 Pardner, Greg             11 Aquinas Inst           1:04.42   1 
 12 Benitez, Juan             12 Webster Schr           1:04.78   3 
 13 Muka, Elias               10 Franklin/NE-           1:05.08   2 
 14 Madura, Mike              11 McQuaid Jesu           1:05.70   3 
 15 Ortiz, Eldon              12 Batavia                1:06.08   2 
 16 Fu, James                 12 Brighton               1:06.60   1 
 17 Price, Dan                11 Kendall                1:07.27   1 
 18 Mearns, Brenden           10 Rush-Henriet           1:07.47   1 
 19 Cowan, Aaron              11 Byron-Bergen           1:08.23   3 
 20 Farrell, Collin            8 Midlakes               1:08.96   2 
 21 Lawler, Wyatt             11 Aquinas Inst           1:09.58   1 
 22 Sausner, Matt             12 Notre Dame-B           1:13.45   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 2:18.94  5/17/2008   Trina Bills, Liverpool                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Ceara              9 Rush-Henriet           2:22.73  
  2 O'Hara, Shannon           12 Webster Thom           2:23.20  
  3 Coleman, Jenny             9 Hilton                 2:27.48  
  4 Rutland, Maya              8 Kendall                2:28.42  
  5 Doerr, Anna                9 Mercy                  2:30.44  
  6 Wiseman, Julia             9 Webster Schr           2:32.31  
  7 Greiner, Becky            12 Rush-Henriet           2:32.36  
  8 Hernandez, Gabriella      11 Greece Athen           2:33.78  
  9 Wheeler, Bridget          12 Webster Thom           2:34.73  
 10 Mosher, Lauren            12 Aquinas Inst           2:35.08  
 11 Wagner, Clara                West Irondeq           2:36.74  
 12 Pinker, Talia             10 Brighton               2:37.00  
 13 Ash, Alyssa               10 Webster Schr           2:37.08  
 14 Maloney, Ali              10 Midlakes               2:38.50  
 15 Hope, Mabel               12 Spencerport            2:39.46  
 16 Walker, Sam                9 Byron-Bergen           2:40.08  
 17 Kindig, Alexis            10 Batavia                2:40.35  
 18 Bruno, Jennie             12 Bishop Kearn           2:41.70  
 19 Maas, Laura               10 Mercy                  2:43.90  
 20 Jamieson, Alexa           12 Harley-Allen           2:44.90  
 21 Pitcher, Mica              9 Batavia                2:46.73  
 22 Clay, Charlene            10 Byron-Bergen           2:48.26  
 23 Shaw, Mikaela             11 Attica                 2:48.80  
 24 Cook, Amanda              10 Aquinas Inst           2:52.55  
 25 Sergent, Mariah            9 Midlakes               2:53.62  
 26 Kunigan, Mary              9 Hilton                 2:54.00  
 27 Young, Alexa              10 Kendall                2:54.04  
 28 Kinsella, Shea             9 Spencerport            2:54.41  
 29 Stockshlader, Natalie      9 Attica                 2:56.84  
 30 Floyd Walker, Nikeya      12 Wilson Magne           2:57.19  
 31 Perry, Jackie             11 Greece Arcad           2:58.31  
 32 Kurmis, Jaime              8 East Rochest           2:58.58  
 33 Ricci, Sharon             12 East Rochest           3:00.07  
 34 Strollo-DiCenso, Serena    7 Notre Dame-B           3:07.52  
 35 Lopez, Ruth               12 Franklin/NE-           3:11.82  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 1:59.18  5/15/2010   Eric Stys, Holland Patent                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Douglas, Tyre             12 Edison Tech            1:59.36  
  2 Mikols, Eric              12 Churchville-           2:01.52  
  3 Freudenvoll, Dominic      11 Greece Arcad           2:03.55  
  4 McDevitt, Tyler              Fabius-Pompey          2:04.65  
  5 Hahn, Shawn               11 Akron                  2:04.96  
  6 Howe, Nate                10 McQuaid Jesu           2:06.19  
  7 DeMay, Tyler              12 East Rochest           2:06.70  
  8 Lauria, Mike              11 Greece Athen           2:07.45  
  9 Wagner, Ray               12 West Irondeq           2:07.52  
 10 Williams, Raliegh         12 Franklin/NE-           2:07.85  
 11 Hale, Zach                12 Greece Athen           2:09.38  
 12 Gratz, Tyler              10 Akron                  2:09.55  
 13 Looby, John               10 West Irondeq           2:10.41  
 14 Jermyn, Alexander         12 Spencerport            2:12.62  
 15 Biemans, Jerrod           10 Albion                 2:13.30  
 16 Demmer, Ty                10 Batavia                2:13.79  
 17 Salas, Jon                12 Kenmore West           2:14.84  
 18 Bisimwa, Frank             9 Bishop Kearn           2:15.74  
 19 Laird, Brian              11 Batavia                2:16.54  
 20 Magin, Andrew             11 Byron-Bergen           2:16.82  
 21 Martella-Tascik, Dane     11 Bishop Kearn           2:17.27  
 22 Allen, Marcus             12 Franklin/NE-           2:18.46  
 23 Urquhart, Bryan           11 Kendall                2:18.95  
 24 Rappold, Dillon           12 Kenmore West           2:18.99  
 25 DiMariano III, Anthony    11 Midlakes               2:19.45  
 26 Wegman, Corey             11 Aquinas Inst           2:20.40  
 27 Paratore, Aaron            9 Webster Schr           2:21.50  
 28 Perez, Havier             11 McQuaid Jesu           2:21.81  
 29 Zoghlin, Eli              12 Brighton               2:22.21  
 30 Devries, Jacob             5 Webster Schr           2:23.09  
 31 Dens, Ryan                 9 Harley-Allen           2:24.46  
 32 Cowans, Richard           10 Edison Tech            2:24.61  
 33 Osborn, Sean              11 Spencerport            2:25.75  
 34 Whitmarsh, Ryan           11 Hilton                 2:26.35  
 35 Carlson, Justin            9 Notre Dame-B           2:26.97  
 36 Fuller, Ryan              10 Notre Dame-B           2:32.21  
 37 Tolhurst, Ben             12 Harley-Allen           2:32.25  
 38 McFarland, David          12 Brighton               2:35.52  
 39 DeMay, Zachary             7 East Rochest           2:49.07  
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 25.23  5/17/2008   Brianna Cromartie, Aquinas Inst             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 allen, kala               12 Williamsvill             26.64   5 
  2 Burroughs, Catarra        10 Wilson Magne             27.44   5 
  3 Jeffries, Tiaja           10 Rush-Henriet             27.58   5 
  4 Fanizzi, Javielle          9 Cicero-N. Sy             28.12   5 
  5 Francis, Zanah            12 Rush-Henriet             28.23   4 
  6 Ikpot, Emem                9 Mercy                    28.26   4 
  7 Kober, Alex               11 Webster Schr             28.27   4 
  8 Leader, Casey             10 Spencerport              28.48   3 
  9 Babb, Elizabeth           10 Spencerport              28.52   3 
 10 Brust, Haley               9 Hilton                   28.87   4 
 11 Kowalewski, Samantha      11 Attica                   29.15   3 
 12 Jackson, Tae'lor           9 Mercy                    29.20   2 
 13 Allen, Hanan              12 Wilson Magne             29.27   3 
 14 Prutsman, Taryn           10 Webster Thom             29.34   3 
 15 Lovett, Lindsey            9 Byron-Bergen             29.35   4 
 16 DeVuyst, Morgan           12 Midlakes                 29.49   3 
 17 Szumloz, Hannah           10 Cicero-N. Sy             29.50   4 
 18 spitznogle, sarah         12 Williamsvill             29.67   3 
 19 O'Brien, Grace            11 Harley-Allen             29.68   2 
 20 Morrow, Khamaria           9 West Irondeq             29.77   3 
 21 Camilleri, Jami           11 Greece Athen             30.15   1 
 22 Leslie, Brandi             7 Aquinas Inst             30.22   2 
 23 Clark, Breanna            10 Batavia                  30.25   2 
 24 Van Roo, Shelby           12 Greece Arcad             30.27   2 
 25 Chambers, Allison          9 Webster Schr             30.36   1 
 26 Hartman, Cassie            8 Byron-Bergen             30.57   2 
 27 Peerenboom, Maria         12 Hilton                   30.99   2 
 28 Zona, Autumn               9 Albion                   31.44   1 
 29 Calmes, Kayla              8 Attica                   31.74   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 21.92  5/14/2011   Brian Smith, Greece Athen                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 El-amin, Ismail           12 Wilson Magne             22.61   6 
  2 Harley, Terrance          10 Greece Athen             22.95   6 
  3 Dillard, Mackenzie        12 Wilson Magne             23.01   6 
  4 Garfield, Daekwan          9 Edison Tech              23.82   6 
  5 Scott, Dylan              11 West Irondeq             23.94   5 
  6 Marshall, Devon           11 Spencerport              24.21   6 
  7 Monydeng, Kier            10 Harley-Allen             24.34   4 
  8 Hawkes, Brady             12 Northstar Ch             24.40   5 
  9 Noble, Mitch              11 Batavia                  24.53   5 
 10 Miller, Rickey            11 Spencerport              24.55   6 
 11 Ingraham, David           10 McQuaid Jesu             24.76   5 
 12 Egeli, Alex               10 Batavia                  24.86   4 
 13 Holt, Cresner             11 Greece Arcad             25.03   4 
 14 Peters, Austin            10 McQuaid Jesu             25.15   4 
 15 Sarlo, Jared              10 Hilton                   25.37   4 
 16 Kovach, Derrick           12 Akron                    25.37   5 
 17 Landschoot, Colby         11 Midlakes                 25.43   3 
 18 Dillard, Da'Darrius        9 Edison Tech              25.58   3 
 19 Hearst, Byron              9 Greece Arcad             25.63   5 
 20 Kinkead, Tavish           12 Rush-Henriet             25.95   2 
 21 DeMonte, Mikel            12 Brockport                26.02   3 
 22 Henley, Spencer            8 Akron                    26.44   2 
 23 Hughes, Chase              9 Notre Dame-B             26.64   2 
 24 Jackson, Tai                 Bishop Kearn             26.88   1 
 25 Wooten, Jason             11 Rush-Henriet             26.94   3 
 26 Turcott, Dylan            10 Webster Schr             27.02   2 
 27 Hards, Justin             10 Kendall                  27.67   1 
 28 Yeomans, Cory             12 Webster Schr             27.68   2 
 29 Johnson, Jimmy            11 Notre Dame-B             28.21   1 
 -- Pross, Dahmir                Bishop Kearn                DQ   4 
 
Event 27  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      Record: #  2500  2007        Caitlyn Brennan, Aquinas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Izard, Stephanie          12 Sweet Home                3113# 
  2 Ziegler, Emily            12 Attica                    2687# 
  3 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                   2451  
  4 Heath, Joanna             11 West Irondeq              2047  
  5 Bailey, Kristen           10 Byron-Bergen              2045  
  6 Caterisano, Rachel        11 Mercy                     1989  
  7 Studt, Brianne               Cicero-N. Sy              1927  
  8 Nudd, Alex                12 East Rochest              1916  
  9 Smith, Jamie              10 Kendall                   1554  
 10 Siciliano, Rachel          9 Hilton                    1464  
 11 Kaplun, Claudia            9 Aquinas Inst              1196  
 12 McNeill, Rebekah          10 Rush-Henriet              1173  
 13 Blair, Shaniece           10 Edison Tech               1115  
 14 Cordaro, Gaby             12 Brighton                   496  
 
Event 27  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caterisano, Rachel        11 Mercy                  2:36.03     619
  2 Ziegler, Emily            12 Attica                 2:37.90     597
  3 Nudd, Alex                12 East Rochest           2:42.66     543
  4 Bailey, Kristen           10 Byron-Bergen           2:43.65     532
  5 Izard, Stephanie          12 Sweet Home             2:43.96     528
  6 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                2:46.78     498
  7 Studt, Brianne               Cicero-N. Sy           2:57.86     385
  8 Siciliano, Rachel          9 Hilton                 3:04.33     326
  9 Smith, Jamie              10 Kendall                3:08.17     293
 10 McNeill, Rebekah          10 Rush-Henriet           3:13.04     253
 11 Heath, Joanna             11 West Irondeq           3:15.64     234
 12 Cordaro, Gaby             12 Brighton               3:20.87     196
 13 Kaplun, Claudia            9 Aquinas Inst           3:21.81     189
 14 Blair, Shaniece           10 Edison Tech            3:35.22     108
 
Event 28  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      Record: #  3251  2004        Mike Feathers, Grand Island                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lobdell, Marcus           12 Kenmore West              3075  
  2 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech               2656  
  3 InFantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr              2491  
  4 Carter, Devan             11 Brighton                  2423  
  5 Douglas, Juwan            12 Sweet Home                2359  
  6 Klier, Austin             12 Batavia                   2267  
  7 Bigenwald, Jacob          10 West Irondeq              2246  
  8 White, Josh               12 East Rochest              2085  
  9 Mini, Nick                12 Northstar Ch              1991  
 10 Briggs, Justin            10 Rush-Henriet              1749  
 11 Callahan, Christian       11 Byron-Bergen              1061  
 
Event 28  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mini, Nick                12 Northstar Ch           4:43.34     659
  2 Klier, Austin             12 Batavia                4:47.18     636
  3 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech            4:49.67     621
  4 Bigenwald, Jacob          10 West Irondeq           4:51.75     608
  5 InFantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr           4:55.10     588
  6 Briggs, Justin            10 Rush-Henriet           5:08.00     515
  7 White, Josh               12 East Rochest           5:09.67     505
  8 Lobdell, Marcus           12 Kenmore West           5:27.22     413
  9 Douglas, Juwan            12 Sweet Home             5:34.13     379
 10 Callahan, Christian       11 Byron-Bergen           5:34.50     377
 11 Carter, Devan             11 Brighton               6:33.12     145
 
Event 29  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Record: # 9:39.26  2004        Liverpool                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                     10:09.14  
  2 Cicero-N. Syracuse                                 10:11.89  
  3 Hilton                                             10:39.48  
  4 Mercy                                              10:46.09  
  5 Harley-Allendale-Col                               10:52.70  
  6 Webster Schroeder                                  10:56.40  
  7 Brighton                                           11:01.19  
  8 Notre Dame-Batavia                                 11:11.56  
  9 Batavia                                            11:52.49  
 10 Kendall                                            12:19.40  
 
Event 30  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Record: # 8:16.85  2007        Penfield                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brighton                                            8:20.69  
  2 Greece Athena                                       8:24.98  
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                      8:26.54  
  4 West Irondequoit                                    8:41.93  
  5 Hilton                                              8:45.65  
  6 Webster Schroeder                                   8:50.95  
  7 McQuaid Jesuit                                      8:59.28  
  8 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  9:17.54  
  9 Kendall                                             9:18.72  
 10 Greece Arcadia                                      9:21.12  
 11 East Rochester                                      9:25.75  
 12 Kenmore West                                        9:29.29  
 13 Harley-Allendale-Col                                9:36.47  
 14 Akron                                               9:39.08  
 
Event 31  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
      Record: # 4:26.57  5/14/2011   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet              
                         A MacDonald, Z Francis, S Au, L Greiner           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:18.40#  2 
  2 Brockport                                           4:23.75#  2 
  3 Kendall                                             4:29.72   2 
  4 Cicero-N. Syracuse                                  4:38.64   2 
  5 Webster Schroeder                                   4:46.40   2 
  6 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:51.32   2 
  7 Batavia                                             4:54.58   1 
  8 East Rochester                                      4:58.30   2 
  9 Brighton                                            5:03.51   2 
 10 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  5:50.81   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
      Record: # 3:37.07  5/14/2011   Edison Tech, Edison Tech                  
                         E Williams, D Johnson, A Allen, J Moorer          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         3:46.40   2 
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:47.10   2 
  3 Franklin/NE-NW                                      3:54.40   2 
  4 Akron                                               3:59.13   2 
  5 Batavia                                             3:59.98   1 
  6 Hilton                                              4:00.58   2 
  7 Webster Schroeder                                   4:00.85   1 
  8 Kendall                                             4:30.31   1 
  9 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:30.66   1 
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
      Record: # 16-06  2002        Mia Baker, Brockport                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Demonica          9 Edison Tech           15-06.00      4.72m 
  2 Au, Sandra                12 Rush-Henriet          15-05.50      4.71m 
  3 DeAngelis, Darcy           9 Spencerport           15-03.50      4.66m 
  4 Brown, Asante             12 Hilton                15-02.50      4.63m 
  5 Morabito, Noelle          12 East Rochest          14-09.25      4.50m 
  6 Fanizzi, Javielle          9 Cicero-N. Sy          14-06.25      4.42m 
  7 Falk, Kailey               9 Mercy                 14-05.00      4.39m 
  8 Szumloz, Hannah           10 Cicero-N. Sy          14-03.00      4.34m 
  9 Harris, Chyna             11 Edison Tech           14-02.75      4.33m 
 10 Downs, Chelsey            11 Attica                14-00.00      4.26m 
 10 Gallentine, Lauren         9 Midlakes              14-00.00      4.26m 
 12 Powell, Chanyce            7 Albion                13-11.75      4.26m 
 13 Heffron, Rose              9 Mercy                 13-10.25      4.22m 
 14 Aruck, Lexi               12 Midlakes              13-08.50      4.17m 
 15 Morgan, Bridget           12 Aquinas Inst          13-08.25      4.17m 
 16 Durawa, Sydney             9 Batavia               13-07.00      4.14m 
 17 Mott, Kristyn              9 Batavia               13-04.75      4.08m 
 18 Dodson, Rachel            10 Brockport             13-03.50      4.05m 
 19 Kamysz, Abby              10 Attica                13-02.50      4.02m 
 20 Holt, Aaliyah              9 Greece Arcad          13-02.25      4.01m 
 21 David, Abby               11 Kendall               13-02.00      4.01m 
 21 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport           13-02.00      4.01m 
 23 Farina, Victoria           9 Hilton                12-08.50      3.87m 
 24 Zink, Lindsay             11 Rush-Henriet          12-01.50      3.69m 
 25 Diskin, Alison            11 Notre Dame-B          12-01.00      3.68m 
 26 Knapp, Maria              10 Kendall               12-00.00      3.65m 
 27 Taylor, Mahogany           8 Albion                11-05.75      3.49m 
 28 Bruno, Jennie             12 Bishop Kearn          10-06.00      3.20m 
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
      Record: # 22-05  5/17/2008   Kaiman Leonard, Edison Tech                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 El-amin, Ismail           12 Wilson Magne          21-06.50      6.56m 
  2 Porrata, Sean             12 Greece Athen          20-02.00      6.14m 
  3 Shih, Jimmy                9 Webster Schr          19-08.00      5.99m 
  4 Holt, Cresner             11 Greece Arcad          19-03.50      5.88m 
  5 Ramsey, Matt              12 Byron-Bergen          18-11.00      5.76m 
  6 Landschoot, Colby         11 Midlakes              18-03.25      5.56m 
  7 Ta, Hoang (Peter)         12 Spencerport           18-03.00      5.56m 
  7 Howard, Kemani            10 Wilson Magne          18-03.00      5.56m 
  9 Henley, Louis             11 Akron                 18-02.50      5.54m 
 10 Adams, Asa                12 Edison Tech           18-00.00      5.48m 
 11 Scott, Dylan              11 West Irondeq          17-10.50      5.44m 
 12 Matte, Brian              10 Rush-Henriet          17-10.00      5.43m 
 12 Clyburn, Courtney         10 Brighton              17-10.00      5.43m 
 14 Fannin, Ryan              10 Albion                17-09.00      5.41m 
 15 Apholz, Ryan              12 Akron                 17-06.00      5.33m 
 15 VanderWeide, Nick         12 Midlakes              17-06.00      5.33m 
 17 Brown, Shaief             10 Franklin/NE-          17-04.00      5.28m 
 18 Burno, Tyrone             11 Rush-Henriet          17-03.00      5.25m 
 19 Nechipurenko, Tymon       10 West Irondeq          17-02.00      5.23m 
 19 Long, Joey                12 Kenmore West          17-02.00      5.23m 
 21 Jackson, Jacob            12 Spencerport           16-11.00      5.15m 
 22 Jones, Malik               9 Edison Tech           16-02.50      4.94m 
 23 Stedman, Zach             11 Kendall               16-02.00      4.92m 
 24 Bellnier, Jack             9 Hilton                16-01.50      4.91m 
 25 Hosang, Akeem             10 East Rochest          15-05.50      4.71m 
 26 Lawrence, Amari            9 McQuaid Jesu          15-04.00      4.67m 
 27 Gioliotti, Nick            9 McQuaid Jesu          15-01.00      4.59m 
 28 Cassata, Nathan           12 Hilton                14-10.50      4.53m 
 29 Cochrane, Steven          12 Notre Dame-B          14-09.00      4.49m 
 30 Worgo, Kyle               11 Notre Dame-B          14-04.00      4.36m 
 31 Turcott, Dylan            10 Webster Schr          14-02.00      4.31m 
 32 Ott, Samuel                9 Attica                10-03.00      3.12m 
 -- Pardner, Jahmahl          12 Aquinas Inst                ND            
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
      Record: # 41-02.75  2006        Monica Ridgeway, Liverpool               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Erica           12 Batavia               45-04.00#    13.81m 
  2 Kothor, Victoire          10 Greece Athen          34-02.00     10.41m 
  3 Sanchez-Jones, Ayanna     12 Rush-Henriet          33-10.50     10.32m 
  4 Green, Skyler             11 Albion                32-11.25     10.03m 
  5 Bakari, Asha              11 Wilson Magne          32-03.00      9.82m 
  6 Dilek, Ezgi               11 Greece Arcad          31-10.50      9.71m 
  7 Smith, Vivica             12 Harley-Allen          31-08.00      9.65m 
  8 Kirkpatrick, Shannon      12 Greece Athen          30-10.50      9.41m 
  9 Opela, Cassy              12 Webster Schr          30-10.00      9.39m 
 10 Lewis, Brianna            10 Rush-Henriet          30-05.00      9.27m 
 11 Geen, Erin                11 Mercy                 29-11.00      9.11m 
 12 Rickman, Heather          12 Brockport             29-08.50      9.05m 
 13 Burns, Michaela           12 Hilton                29-05.00      8.96m 
 14 Sharp, Setsu              11 Brighton              28-04.00      8.63m 
 15 Duell, Meghan             11 Notre Dame-B          28-01.25      8.56m 
 16 Gladstone, Katrina        12 Mercy                 27-02.00      8.28m 
 16 Halmond, Geralyn             Brockport             27-02.00      8.28m 
 18 Metzler, Sarah             9 Albion                27-01.25      8.26m 
 19 Cassorla, Rachel           9 Webster Schr          27-00.00      8.22m 
 20 Kamysz, Abby              10 Attica                26-09.00      8.15m 
 21 Coffey, Samantha          10 Attica                26-04.50      8.03m 
 22 Shannon, Samantha          9 Hilton                26-01.50      7.96m 
 23 Bechard, Jaimee            9 Byron-Bergen          25-11.00      7.89m 
 24 Brown, Ashley             11 Brighton              25-08.00      7.82m 
 25 Collazo, Lynette          11 Spencerport           25-05.00      7.74m 
 26 Emerson, Elizabeth         9 Batavia               24-06.75      7.48m 
 27 Hammer, Shannon              Cicero-N. Sy          24-04.00      7.41m 
 28 Williams, Mahogany        10 Wilson Magne          24-03.50      7.40m 
 29 Kendrick, Zoe             10 West Irondeq          24-03.00      7.39m 
 30 Bartel, Alexis             9 Kendall               24-01.50      7.35m 
 31 Hart, Kaysia              10 Aquinas Inst          23-07.00      7.18m 
 32 Baker, Leah               10 Spencerport           22-10.00      6.95m 
 32 Morgante, Sam              9 Byron-Bergen          22-10.00      6.95m 
 34 Porey, Angelique          11 East Rochest          22-05.00      6.83m 
 35 David, Abby               11 Kendall               21-06.00      6.55m 
 36 Vega, Brianna             11 West Irondeq          20-11.00      6.37m 
 37 Segars, Candace              Cicero-N. Sy          20-05.50      6.23m 
 38 Moulton, Natalie           9 Notre Dame-B          19-10.25      6.05m 
 39 Nicoletta, Gabreilla      10 Bishop Kearn          18-05.00      5.61m 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
      Record: # 55-07  5/17/2008   David Gross, Brockport                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kosar, Dominic            11 St. Joes              55-07.50#    16.95m 
  2 Cribbin, Ryan             11 West Irondeq          53-08.00     16.35m 
  3 Podgers, Kyle             12 Hilton                46-09.25     14.25m 
  4 Lathrop, Brandon          12 Kenmore West          46-06.00     14.17m 
  5 Sampson, Zach             11 West Irondeq          44-04.00     13.51m 
  6 Reeves, Dameon            11 Batavia               43-03.00     13.18m 
  7 Ouelette, Stephan         12 Brockport             43-02.50     13.16m 
  8 Klimchuk, Luke            11 Akron                 42-06.75     12.97m 
  9 Marou, Valanti            11 Rush-Henriet          41-08.25     12.70m 
  9 Hillaire, Thomas          11 Aquinas Inst          41-08.25     12.70m 
 11 Leubner, Eliot            11 Rush-Henriet          40-07.50     12.38m 
 12 Gloff, Jeff               12 Brockport             40-04.75     12.31m 
 13 Nelson, Hunter            11 Kendall               40-01.00     12.21m 
 14 Koepp, Devon               9 Batavia               39-06.00     12.03m 
 15 Kane, Daniel              11 Greece Arcad          39-02.25     11.94m 
 16 Walker, Jacob             11 St. Joes              39-01.25     11.91m 
 17 Marshall, Quaheem         11 Wilson Magne          38-10.00     11.83m 
 18 Foster, Joseph             9 Edison Tech           38-06.50     11.74m 
 19 Naylor, Brandon           10 Byron-Bergen          38-03.00     11.65m 
 20 Kamara, Vamunyah          10 Edison Tech           38-00.00     11.58m 
 21 Donalds, Frank            11 Franklin/NE-          37-10.50     11.54m 
 22 LaFountain, Ryan          11 East Rochest          37-01.00     11.30m 
 23 Kothor, Victorin          11 Greece Athen          36-09.00     11.20m 
 24 Clapp, Brad               11 Akron                 36-06.75     11.14m 
 25 Mahon, Jason              11 Brighton              36-06.00     11.12m 
 26 Proy, Corey               12 Kenmore West          35-10.00     10.92m 
 27 Kirchner, Robert          11 Webster Schr          35-09.50     10.90m 
 28 Brisson, Lucien           10 Spencerport           35-08.75     10.89m 
 29 Hotchkiss, Jared          12 Midlakes              35-06.00     10.82m 
 30 Daniels, Terry            11 Franklin/NE-          35-03.00     10.74m 
 31 Jackson, Chris             8 Bishop Kearn          34-06.50     10.52m 
 32 Reynolds, Kollin          10 Albion                33-11.25     10.34m 
 32 Engelson, Kris            12 Harley-Allen          33-11.25     10.34m 
 34 Eldred, Mike               9 Albion                33-06.50     10.22m 
 35 Cassano, Sam              11 Bishop Kearn          33-02.50     10.12m 
 36 Yeomans, Cory             12 Webster Schr          32-06.00      9.90m 
 37 Schmitt, Richie           12 Byron-Bergen          32-04.50      9.86m 
 38 Fulmore, Joe               9 Aquinas Inst          32-04.00      9.85m 
 39 O'Hare, Mike              11 Greece Athen          31-07.75      9.64m 
 40 Hassam, alex               9 Midlakes              31-02.50      9.51m 
 41 Zalewski, Alec             9 East Rochest          29-04.00      8.94m 
 42 Spear, James              11 Notre Dame-B          27-11.00      8.50m 
 43 Price, Jon                 9 Kendall               21-05.00      6.52m 
 
Event 37  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
      Record: # 169-03  2002        Michael Taylor, East High                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kosar, Dominic            11 St. Joes                172-10#    52.67m 
  2 Podgers, Kyle             12 Hilton                  143-02     43.63m 
  3 Reeves, Dameon            11 Batavia                 133-02     40.58m 
  4 Klimchuk, Luke            11 Akron                   122-11     37.46m 
  5 Ouelette, Stephan         12 Brockport               118-02     36.01m 
  6 Klinkman, Jason           12 St. Joes                117-09     35.89m 
  7 Marshall, Quaheem         11 Wilson Magne            116-00     35.35m 
  8 Cribbin, Ryan             11 West Irondeq            115-07     35.22m 
  9 Bannister, David          11 Brockport               113-11     34.72m 
 10 Maurer, Joe               10 West Irondeq            111-03     33.90m 
 11 LaFountain, Ryan          11 East Rochest            103-03     31.47m 
 12 Leubner, Eliot            11 Rush-Henriet            103-02     31.44m 
 13 Odell, Jeremy             12 Spencerport             102-09     31.31m 
 14 Naylor, Brandon           10 Byron-Bergen            102-07     31.26m 
 15 Lathrop, Brandon          12 Kenmore West            102-04     31.19m 
 16 Mahon, Jason              11 Brighton                100-06     30.63m 
 17 Nelson, Hunter            11 Kendall                 100-05     30.60m 
 18 Clapp, Brad               11 Akron                    99-02     30.22m 
 19 Donalds, Frank            11 Franklin/NE-             98-11     30.14m 
 20 Wilson, Andre             11 Bishop Kearn             98-09     30.09m 
 21 Kamara, Vamunyah          10 Edison Tech              97-11     29.84m 
 22 Reynolds, Kollin          10 Albion                   96-09     29.48m 
 23 Kane, Daniel              11 Greece Arcad             96-08     29.46m 
 24 Nash, Charles             10 Edison Tech              96-05     29.38m 
 25 Johnson, John             12 Spencerport              96-02     29.31m 
 26 Proy, Corey               12 Kenmore West             95-07     29.13m 
 27 Spear, James              11 Notre Dame-B             93-06     28.49m 
 28 Amico, Joe                10 Batavia                  92-07     28.21m 
 29 Eldred, Mike               9 Albion                   87-04     26.61m 
 29 O'Hare, Mike              11 Greece Athen             87-04     26.61m 
 31 Rudgers, Alton            11 Attica                   86-00     26.21m 
 32 Zickl, Joseph              9 Notre Dame-B             85-01     25.93m 
 33 Ash, David                12 Webster Schr             82-01     25.01m 
 34 Schmitt, Richie           12 Byron-Bergen             81-10     24.94m 
 35 Zalewski, Alec             9 East Rochest             80-04     24.48m 
 36 Russell, Justin           10 Kendall                  79-11     24.35m 
 37 Engelson, Kris            12 Harley-Allen             76-07     23.34m 
 38 Cassano, Sam              11 Bishop Kearn             71-09     21.86m 
 39 Bauch, Dan                 9 McQuaid Jesu             59-00     17.98m 
 -- Saxton, Josh              11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL            
 -- Circelli, Kenny           12 Webster Schr              FOUL            
 
Event 38  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
      Record: # 142-05  5/16/2009   Claire Dishong, Brockport                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sanchez-Jones, Ayanna     12 Rush-Henriet            101-10     31.03m 
  2 Opela, Cassy              12 Webster Schr             99-10     30.42m 
  3 Dilek, Ezgi               11 Greece Arcad             97-07     29.74m 
  4 Good, Stephanie           12 Greece Arcad             96-06     29.41m 
  5 Cox, Lauren               12 Webster Thom             96-00     29.26m 
  6 Duell, Meghan             11 Notre Dame-B             92-09     28.27m 
  7 Kirkpatrick, Shannon      12 Greece Athen             91-04     27.83m 
  8 Rickman, Heather          12 Brockport                90-02     27.48m 
  9 Nace, Catherine           12 Brighton                 88-10     27.07m 
 10 Geen, Erin                11 Mercy                    80-05     24.51m 
 11 Cassorla, Rachel           9 Webster Schr             78-10     24.02m 
 12 Burns, Michaela           12 Hilton                   78-08     23.97m 
 13 Sharp, Setsu              11 Brighton                 75-07     23.03m 
 13 Halmond, Geralyn             Brockport                75-07     23.03m 
 15 Bakari, Asha              11 Wilson Magne             75-06     23.01m 
 16 Segars, Candace              Cicero-N. Sy             74-00     22.55m 
 17 Shannon, Samantha          9 Hilton                   73-03     22.32m 
 18 Green, Skyler             11 Albion                   73-00     22.25m 
 19 Hammer, Shannon              Cicero-N. Sy             71-00     21.64m 
 20 Prescott, Chelsea         11 Rush-Henriet             70-04     21.43m 
 21 Gladstone, Katrina        12 Mercy                    69-01     21.05m 
 22 Devay, Dora               10 Batavia                  65-09     20.04m 
 23 Kothor, Victoire          10 Greece Athen             65-01     19.83m 
 24 Collazo, Lynette          11 Spencerport              65-00     19.81m 
 25 Barber, Heather            9 Harley-Allen             64-10     19.76m 
 26 Bartel, Alexis             9 Kendall                  64-06     19.65m 
 27 Metzler, Sarah             9 Albion                   63-06     19.35m 
 28 Vega, Brianna             11 West Irondeq             63-03     19.27m 
 29 Williams, Deavana          9 Wilson Magne             62-08     19.10m 
 30 Bechard, Jaimee            9 Byron-Bergen             62-01     18.92m 
 31 Moulton, Natalie           9 Notre Dame-B             60-04     18.38m 
 32 Porey, Angelique          11 East Rochest             60-03     18.36m 
 33 Smith, Vivica             12 Harley-Allen             60-02     18.33m 
 34 Morgante, Sam              9 Byron-Bergen             58-04     17.78m 
 35 Emerson, Elizabeth         9 Batavia                  55-09     16.99m 
 36 Glover, Christina         12 Spencerport              54-08     16.66m 
 37 Coffey, Samantha          10 Attica                   46-11     14.30m 
 38 Nicoletta, Gabreilla      10 Bishop Kearn             40-10     12.44m 
 
Event 39  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
      Record: # 11-00  5/17/2008   Claire Dishong, Brockport                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Camillaci, Zoe             9 Hilton                10-04.00      3.14m 
  2 Bronk, Sarah              10 Mercy                  9-00.00      2.74m 
  3 Mason, Shannon            12 Hilton                 8-06.00      2.59m 
  4 Yuhas, Rachel             11 Rush-Henriet          J8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Au, Sandra                12 Rush-Henriet           8-00.00      2.43m 
  5 Clark, Breanna            10 Batavia                8-00.00      2.43m 
  7 Mott, Kristyn              9 Batavia               J8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 Fritz, Jackie             12 Bishop Kearn          J8-00.00      2.43m 
  9 Kendrick, Zoe             10 West Irondeq           7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Brown, Teresa                Cicero-N. Sy           7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Babb, Elizabeth           10 Spencerport            7-06.00      2.28m 
 12 Buschner, Nadine          11 Brighton               7-00.00      2.13m 
 12 Daloia, Fiona             11 Webster Schr           7-00.00      2.13m 
 12 Scalise, Marina           10 Brighton               7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Pizzo, Madeline            8 Mercy                       NH            
 -- moore, summer              9 Albion                      NH            
 -- Hotchkiss, Whitney           Cicero-N. Sy                NH            
 -- Wright, Laura             12 Brockport                   NH            
 -- Knipper, Emily             5 Midlakes                    NH            
 
Event 40  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
      Record: # 14-03  2001        Pete Reynolds-2001
Chris Berhel-2003	, Fair
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Molinari, Kris            12 Rush-Henriet          12-06.00      3.81m 
  2 Williams, Eric            12 Batavia              J12-06.00      3.81m 
  3 Hoffer, Devin             12 Greece Athen          12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 Brown, Jacob              12 Rush-Henriet          12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Noble, Deaven             11 Webster Schr         J12-00.00      3.65m 
  6 Carlson, Arron            11 Notre Dame-B          11-06.00      3.50m 
  7 Girvin, Josh              10 Albion               J11-06.00      3.50m 
  8 Haines, Justyn            10 Albion               J11-06.00      3.50m 
  9 Kralles, Clayton          10 West Irondeq         J11-06.00      3.50m 
 10 Ortiz, Eldon              12 Batavia               11-00.00      3.35m 
 10 deGraad, Jack             11 Hilton                11-00.00      3.35m 
 10 Cannan, Tristan           12 Webster Schr          11-00.00      3.35m 
 13 Lotz, Deegan              10 Akron                 10-06.00      3.20m 
 13 Mayrose, Nick             12 Akron                 10-06.00      3.20m 
 13 Charlotte, Jason          11 Midlakes              10-06.00      3.20m 
 16 Teravaihen, Luke          10 West Irondeq          10-00.00      3.04m 
 17 Lalisse, Remy             11 Brighton               9-06.00      2.89m 
 17 Baszynski, Luke           12 Spencerport            9-06.00      2.89m 
 19 Appelle, Aaron            10 Brighton               9-00.00      2.74m 
 19 Haag, Alex                12 Greece Athen           9-00.00      2.74m 
 19 Sausner, Matt             12 Notre Dame-B           9-00.00      2.74m 
 19 Castilleja, Dakota        10 East Rochest           9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Hart, Dan                 11 Bishop Kearn                NH            
 -- Peters, Austin            10 McQuaid Jesu                NH            
 -- Dillard, Da'Darrius        9 Edison Tech                 NH            
 -- Messmer, Chris            10 Hilton                      NH            
 -- Kendrot, Adam             11 Byron-Bergen                NH            
 
Event 41  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
      Record: #  6-10  2000        Matt Cushman, Hilton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McGinnis, Aaron           12 Brockport              6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Alvarez, Alex             11 Brockport              5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Freeman, Colton           11 Webster Schr           5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Clyburn, Courtney         10 Brighton              J5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Boggs, Ben                12 Spencerport           J5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Hardgers, Craig           11 Greece Olymp          J5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Hosang, Akeem             10 East Rochest           5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 McDonnell, Pat            12 St. Joes               5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Chenault, Malachi          8 Batavia                5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Porrata, Sean             12 Greece Athen           5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Nechipurenko, Tymon       10 West Irondeq           5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Long, Joey                12 Kenmore West           5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Moore, Corey               9 Hilton                 5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Everett, Galen             9 Harley-Allen           5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Strickland, Parris         9 Brighton               5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Bellnier, Jack             9 Hilton                 5-04.00      1.62m 
 17 Fannin, Ryan              10 Albion                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 17 Taylor, Malkolm           12 Albion                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 17 Ashkar, Basem             10 Greece Athen           5-02.00      1.57m 
 17 Polland, Da'Shawn         11 Greece Arcad           5-02.00      1.57m 
 17 Madura, Mike              11 McQuaid Jesu           5-02.00      1.57m 
 22 Stedman, Zach             11 Kendall                5-00.00      1.52m 
 22 Laskett, Jarrett           9 Batavia                5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Helms, D'Andre            10 Kendall                     NH            
 -- Bardeen, Nathan           10 Aquinas Inst                NH            
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
      Record: #  5-04  5/17/2008   Juliana Lawniczak, Churchville-             
      Record: #  5-04  5/14/2011   Victoria Shaffer, Rush-Henriet              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Osborne, Katie            12 Cicero-N. Sy           5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Fisher, Katie             11 Greece Athen           5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Hughes, Janella           10 Greece Arcad           4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Weidman, Rebecca          11 Webster Schr           4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Falk, Kailey               9 Mercy                  4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Rutland, Maya              8 Kendall                4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Van Pelt, Bethany          8 East Rochest           4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Belanger, Juliette         8 Brighton               4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport            4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Rutland, Taylor            8 Kendall                4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Wisniewski, Jessica       11 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Miller, Colleen            9 Webster Schr           4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Rutherford, Chrissy       12 Hilton                 4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Maloney, Ali              10 Midlakes               4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Clements, Allison         10 Midlakes               4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Fanizzi, Javielle          9 Cicero-N. Sy           4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Noll, Ali                    Aquinas Inst           4-04.00      1.32m 
 18 Aruck, Lexi               12 Midlakes               4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Holmsten, Phoebe           9 Mercy                       NH            
 -- Brust, Haley               9 Hilton                      NH            
 
Event 43  Girls 1500 Meter Run Tanski
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lembo, Katie              10 Penfield               4:41.44  
  2 McCormick, Meghan         12 Canandaigua            4:45.26  
  3 Tuttle, Georgia              West Irondeq           4:48.34  
  4 O'Hara, Eileen            11 Webster Thom           4:52.60  
  5 LaMontagne, Maria         10 Cicero-N. Sy           4:52.62  
  6 Halstead, Jackie          10 Cicero-N. Sy           4:54.64  
  7 Albrecht, Autumn           9 Brockport              4:56.01  
  8 Greiner, Lizzie           12 Rush-Henriet           4:58.66  
  9 Cooper, Alex               9 Rush-Henriet           4:59.34  
 10 Watterud, Nicole          11 Cicero-N. Sy           4:59.64  
 11 Curtin, Meghan             8 Wayland-Coho           5:02.05  
 12 O'Neil, Karli             11 Churchville-           5:02.23  
 13 Laris, Katie              12 Cicero-N. Sy           5:05.75  
 14 Quinn, Siobhan             9 Rush-Henriet           5:09.32  
 15 Schramm, Jeanette         12 Harley-Allen           5:10.11  
 16 O'Hara, Shannon           12 Webster Thom           5:10.62  
 17 Coleman, Jenny             9 Hilton                 5:10.99  
 18 Schnaufer, Ilana          11 Penfield               5:11.84  
 19 MacDonald, Alana          11 Rush-Henriet           5:12.79  
 20 Thorley, Tegan             8 Brighton               5:13.42  
 21 Pinker, Talia             10 Brighton               5:32.70  
 
Event 43  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      Record: # 36-05.25  2002        Kate Kohout, Clarence                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Au, Sandra                12 Rush-Henriet          32-10.50     10.02m 
  2 Brown, Asante             12 Hilton                32-09.50      9.99m 
  3 Mott, Kristyn              9 Batavia               31-09.50      9.69m 
  4 Powell, Chanyce            7 Albion                31-08.50      9.66m 
  5 DeAngelis, Darcy           9 Spencerport           31-02.75      9.51m 
  6 Wisniewski, Jessica       11 Rush-Henriet          31-01.75      9.49m 
  7 Hauck, Maryanna           10 Brockport             30-11.25      9.42m 
  8 Aruck, Lexi               12 Midlakes              30-11.00      9.42m 
  9 Morabito, Noelle          12 East Rochest          30-07.00      9.32m 
 10 Arellano, Tania            9 Kendall               30-05.25      9.27m 
 11 Messmer, Cady             11 Albion                29-09.75      9.08m 
 12 Belanger, Juliette         8 Brighton              29-09.50      9.08m 
 13 Heffron, Rose              9 Mercy                 29-01.50      8.87m 
 14 Meyers, Leah              11 Brockport             28-11.50      8.82m 
 15 Kamysz, Abby              10 Attica                28-10.50      8.80m 
 16 Bronk, Sarah              10 Mercy                 28-02.00      8.58m 
 17 Peerenboom, Maria         12 Hilton                27-08.00      8.43m 
 18 David, Abby               11 Kendall               27-07.75      8.42m 
 19 Pollock, Casey            11 Greece Athen          26-10.00      8.17m 
 20 Ezard, Bethany             8 Byron-Bergen          26-09.50      8.16m 
 21 McGinnis, Shelby           8 Notre Dame-B          26-08.75      8.14m 
 22 Herd, Brianna             11 Spencerport           25-11.75      7.91m 
 23 Diskin, Alison            11 Notre Dame-B          25-11.00      7.89m 
 24 Robbins, Ashley           10 Byron-Bergen          25-08.25      7.82m 
 
Event 44  Boys 1600 Meter Run Tanski
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullen, Andrew            11 Brighton               4:22.31  
  2 Jordon, Travis            12 Gates-Chili            4:23.40  
  3 Pease, Keith              11 Greece Athen           4:24.21  
  4 Burke, Mickey             10 Rush-Henriet           4:26.15  
  5 Pirnie, Ross              11 Hilton                 4:27.46  
  6 Tarduno, Matt             12 Brighton               4:27.80  
  7 Rushok, Jeremy            12 Akron                  4:28.51  
  8 Kassu, Mintesinot         12 Greece Athen           4:28.72  
  9 Stahl, Eric               12 Brighton               4:28.82  
 10 Burke, Colby              12 Rush-Henriet           4:29.64  
 11 Ranke, Tyler              10 Hilton                 4:30.88  
 12 Hassett, Jeremy           12 Newark Hs-Ny           4:32.06  
 13 Dyrland, Josh             10 West Irondeq           4:35.81  
 14 Ronchetti, Will           10 Brighton               4:36.58  
 15 Rodriguez, Gabe           11 Geneseo                4:36.74  
 16 Schantz, Mikey            11 Rush-Henriet           4:39.36  
 17 Tassone, Brendan          12 Penfield               4:42.59  
 18 Shenal, Pat               11 Rush-Henriet           4:44.99  
 19 Selbig, Brandon           11 Wayland-Coho           4:46.77  
 
Event 44  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      Record: # 47-02.75  5/17/2008   Odosa Aghayere, Rush-Henriet             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shih, Jimmy                9 Webster Schr          43-11.00     13.38m 
  2 Cathey, Kaishaun          11 Edison Tech           41-10.50     12.76m 
  3 Egeli, Alex               10 Batavia               39-07.00     12.06m 
  3 VanderWeide, Nick         12 Midlakes              39-07.00     12.06m 
  5 Polland, Da'Shawn         11 Greece Arcad          39-03.00     11.96m 
  6 Zemaitis, Eric            10 Spencerport           39-02.00     11.93m 
  7 Fowler, Malcolm           11 Rush-Henriet          39-01.00     11.91m 
  8 Henley, Louis             11 Akron                 38-10.00     11.83m 
  9 Ramsey, Matt              12 Byron-Bergen          38-08.50     11.79m 
 10 Freeman, Colton           11 Webster Schr          38-00.50     11.59m 
 11 Adams, Asa                12 Edison Tech           37-08.00     11.48m 
 12 Apholz, Ryan              12 Akron                 37-04.00     11.37m 
 13 Taylor, Malkolm           12 Albion                37-03.00     11.35m 
 13 Howard, Kemani            10 Wilson Magne          37-03.00     11.35m 
 15 Riddick, Marquise         11 Albion                37-02.00     11.32m 
 16 Matte, Brian              10 Rush-Henriet          36-05.00     11.09m 
 16 Chenault, Malachi          8 Batavia               36-05.00     11.09m 
 18 Long, Joey                12 Kenmore West          36-03.00     11.04m 
 19 Ashkar, Basem             10 Greece Athen          36-01.50     11.01m 
 20 Norton, Dan               12 Kenmore West          35-06.00     10.82m 
 20 Hotchkiss, Jared          12 Midlakes              35-06.00     10.82m 
 22 Brown, Shaief             10 Franklin/NE-          35-02.00     10.71m 
 23 Bellnier, Jack             9 Hilton                35-00.00     10.66m 
 24 McClendon, Darius         11 Greece Arcad          34-09.00     10.59m 
 25 Cassata, Nathan           12 Hilton                34-08.00     10.56m 
 26 Carlson, Justin            9 Notre Dame-B          33-02.00     10.10m 
 27 Helms, D'Andre            10 Kendall               31-08.00      9.65m 
 28 Cochrane, Steven          12 Notre Dame-B          31-07.00      9.62m 
 29 Hart, Dan                 11 Bishop Kearn          25-04.00      7.72m 
 -- Stedman, Zach             11 Kendall                     ND            
 
Event 45  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Izard, Stephanie          12 Sweet Home               9.39m   30-09.75    490
  2 Ziegler, Emily            12 Attica                   8.62m   28-03.50    440
  3 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                  8.28m   27-02.00    417
  4 Blair, Shaniece           10 Edison Tech              7.24m   23-09.00    350
  5 Bailey, Kristen           10 Byron-Bergen             7.11m   23-04.00    342
  6 Studt, Brianne               Cicero-N. Sy             7.06m   23-02.00    339
  7 Nudd, Alex                12 East Rochest             6.96m   22-10.00    332
  8 Smith, Jamie              10 Kendall                  6.89m   22-07.25    328
  9 Heath, Joanna             11 West Irondeq             6.78m   22-03.00    321
 10 Kaplun, Claudia            9 Aquinas Inst             6.01m   19-08.75    272
 11 Caterisano, Rachel        11 Mercy                    5.68m   18-07.75    251
 12 Lipscomb, Tia                Albion                   5.61m   18-05.00    247
 13 McNeill, Rebekah          10 Rush-Henriet             5.49m   18-00.25    239
 14 Cordaro, Gaby             12 Brighton                 4.80m   15-09.00    196
 15 Siciliano, Rachel          9 Hilton                   4.29m   14-01.00    164
 
Event 46  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Izard, Stephanie          12 Sweet Home               5.16m   16-11.25    603
  2 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                  4.92m   16-01.75    538
  3 Ziegler, Emily            12 Attica                   4.64m   15-02.75    464
  4 Studt, Brianne               Cicero-N. Sy             4.37m   14-04.00    396
  5 Caterisano, Rachel        11 Mercy                    4.20m   13-09.50    355
  6 Siciliano, Rachel          9 Hilton                   4.12m   13-06.25    336
  7 Heath, Joanna             11 West Irondeq             4.06m   13-04.00    322
  8 Nudd, Alex                12 East Rochest             3.97m   13-00.25    301
  9 Smith, Jamie              10 Kendall                  3.96m   13-00.00    299
 10 Bailey, Kristen           10 Byron-Bergen             3.57m   11-08.50    214
 11 Lipscomb, Tia                Albion                   3.52m   11-06.75    204
 12 Kaplun, Claudia            9 Aquinas Inst             3.45m   11-04.00    190
 13 McNeill, Rebekah          10 Rush-Henriet             3.44m   11-03.50    188
 14 Blair, Shaniece           10 Edison Tech              3.15m   10-04.00    133
 15 Cordaro, Gaby             12 Brighton                 2.98m    9-09.50    104
 
Event 47  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Izard, Stephanie          12 Sweet Home               1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Heath, Joanna             11 West Irondeq             1.53m    5-00.25    655
  3 Ziegler, Emily            12 Attica                   1.47m    4-09.75    588
  4 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                  1.44m    4-08.75    555
  5 Bailey, Kristen           10 Byron-Bergen             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  5 Nudd, Alex                12 East Rochest             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  7 Studt, Brianne               Cicero-N. Sy             1.29m    4-02.75    399
  8 Kaplun, Claudia            9 Aquinas Inst             1.26m    4-01.50    369
  8 Caterisano, Rachel        11 Mercy                    1.26m    4-01.50    369
  8 Siciliano, Rachel          9 Hilton                   1.26m    4-01.50    369
  8 McNeill, Rebekah          10 Rush-Henriet             1.26m    4-01.50    369
  8 Smith, Jamie              10 Kendall                  1.26m    4-01.50    369
 13 Blair, Shaniece           10 Edison Tech              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 14 Lipscomb, Tia                Albion                   1.11m    3-07.75    231
 -- Cordaro, Gaby             12 Brighton                    NH            
 
Event 48  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lobdell, Marcus           12 Kenmore West             1.92m    6-03.50    731
  2 Carter, Devan             11 Brighton                 1.68m    5-06.00    528
  3 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech              1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 White, Josh               12 East Rochest             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 InFantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  6 Bigenwald, Jacob          10 West Irondeq             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  7 Douglas, Juwan            12 Sweet Home               1.56m    5-01.25    434
  8 Briggs, Justin            10 Rush-Henriet             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  8 Klier, Austin             12 Batavia                  1.50m    4-11.00    389
  8 Mini, Nick                12 Northstar Ch             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 -- Callahan, Christian       11 Byron-Bergen                NH            
 
Event 49  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carter, Devan             11 Brighton                12.44m   40-09.75    633
  2 Lobdell, Marcus           12 Kenmore West            11.31m   37-01.25    565
  3 Douglas, Juwan            12 Sweet Home              10.79m   35-05.00    533
  4 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech             10.78m   35-04.50    533
  5 Mini, Nick                12 Northstar Ch             9.74m   31-11.50    470
  6 InFantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr             9.68m   31-09.25    466
  7 Bigenwald, Jacob          10 West Irondeq             8.15m   26-09.00    375
  8 Klier, Austin             12 Batavia                  7.95m   26-01.00    363
  9 Briggs, Justin            10 Rush-Henriet             7.86m   25-09.50    358
 10 White, Josh               12 East Rochest             7.81m   25-07.50    355
 11 Callahan, Christian       11 Byron-Bergen             6.98m   22-11.00    306
 
Event 50  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carter, Devan             11 Brighton                 5.91m   19-04.75    567
  2 Lobdell, Marcus           12 Kenmore West             5.89m   19-04.00    563
  3 InFantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr             5.19m   17-00.50    419
  4 Klier, Austin             12 Batavia                  5.13m   16-10.00    407
  5 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech              5.06m   16-07.25    394
  6 Douglas, Juwan            12 Sweet Home               4.95m   16-03.00    373
  7 White, Josh               12 East Rochest             4.91m   16-01.50    365
  7 Bigenwald, Jacob          10 West Irondeq             4.91m   16-01.50    365
  9 Mini, Nick                12 Northstar Ch             4.66m   15-03.50    319
 10 Briggs, Justin            10 Rush-Henriet             4.27m   14-00.25    250
 11 Callahan, Christian       11 Byron-Bergen             4.19m   13-09.00    237