Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2012 05:50 PM
                           Roch City AC - 5/18/2012                            
                                  Franklin HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Jocelyn           12 Franklin/NE-             12.34   2  10   
  2 Harris, Chyna             11 Edison Tech              12.46   2   8   
  3 Stanley, Demonica          9 Edison Tech              12.70   2   6   
  4 Brinkley, Briyanna        11 School Of Th             12.85   2   4   
  5 Obieke, Imani              8 School Of Th             12.98   2   2   
  6 Campbell, Brittani         8 School Of Th             13.02   1   1   
  7 Burroughs, Catarra        10 Wilson Magne             13.08   2 
  8 Gavin, Royality           10 Edison Tech              13.93   2 
  9 Wade, Kasiedra            10 School Of Th             14.02   1 
 10 Edwards, Tori             12 East Hs-Roch             14.13   2 
 11 Williams, Mahogany        10 Wilson Magne             14.16   1 
 12 Jefferson, Modesty         9 Edison Tech              14.73   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Porter, Jocelyn           12 Franklin/NE-             25.62   3  10   
  2 Obieke, Imani              8 School Of Th             26.27   3   8   
  3 Brinkley, Briyanna        11 School Of Th             26.46   3   6   
  4 Harris, Chyna             11 Edison Tech              26.58   2   4   
  5 Campbell, Brittani         8 School Of Th             26.64   3   2   
  6 Burroughs, Catarra        10 Wilson Magne             26.79   3   1   
  7 Holmes, Dayonna           11 Charlotte HS             27.14   3 
  8 Walker, Amahtala          12 School Of Th             27.42   2 
  9 Stanley, Demonica          9 Edison Tech              27.94   3 
 10 Bice, Tyshawnna           12 Wilson Magne             27.95   2 
 11 Henry, Clarissa            9 School Of Th             28.08   2 
 12 Edwards, Tori             12 East Hs-Roch             28.33   1 
 13 Williams, Deavana          9 Wilson Magne             29.31   2 
 14 Jefferson, Modesty         9 Edison Tech              30.82   1 
 15 McCuller, Ayana            9 Wilson Magne             31.39   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mercado, Nyasiah          10 Edison Tech            1:00.20   2  10   
  2 Brinkley, Briyanna        11 School Of Th           1:01.66   2   8   
  3 Holmes, Dayonna           11 Charlotte HS           1:02.18   2   6   
  4 Wade, Kasiedra            10 School Of Th           1:03.01   2   4   
  5 Gavin, Royality           10 Edison Tech            1:03.03   2   2   
  6 Bronson-Tramel, Thaniqua  12 School Of Th           1:04.54   1   1   
  7 Henry, Clarissa            9 School Of Th           1:04.87   2 
  8 Allen, Hanan              12 Wilson Magne           1:05.23   1 
  9 Williams, Deavana          9 Wilson Magne           1:06.16   1 
 10 Seigler, Monisha          12 Charlotte HS           1:06.50   2 
 11 Edwards, Tori             12 East Hs-Roch           1:07.21   1 
 12 Dodd, Aubrie              11 School Of Th           1:10.02   2 
 13 McCuller, Ayana            9 Wilson Magne           1:15.02   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercado, Nyasiah          10 Edison Tech            2:41.06   10   
  2 Parker, Joyce              9 School Of Th           2:46.59    8   
  3 Foster, Zaila              8 School Of Th           2:57.59    6   
  4 Scott, Seyvion             9 School Of Th           3:02.78    4   
  5 Montes, Tanisha           12 Franklin/NE-           3:16.07    2   
  6 Jose, Eeah                 9 Edison Tech            3:34.81    1   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker, Joyce              9 School Of Th           5:51.22   10   
  2 Foster, Zaila              8 School Of Th           5:51.50    8   
  3 Floyd Walker, Nikeya      12 Wilson Magne           6:34.63    6   
  4 Granison, Ericka          11 East Hs-Roch           6:58.01    4   
  5 Davis, Khadejah           12 East Hs-Roch           7:04.55    2   
  6 Sotomayor, Monica          9 Edison Tech            7:06.60    1   
  7 Jose, Eeah                 9 Edison Tech            8:16.98  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foster, Zaila              8 School Of Th          13:18.14   10   
  2 Parker, Joyce              9 School Of Th          13:24.93    8   
  3 Lopez, Ruth               12 Franklin/NE-          15:36.39    6   
  4 Sotomayor, Monica          9 Edison Tech           15:48.91    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carroll, Billie           12 Edison Tech              16.58   2  10   
  2 Wilson, Kennethea         12 School Of Th             17.06   2   8   
  3 Porter, Shaniqua          11 East Hs-Roch             17.10   2   6   
  4 Jordan, Anquuanette       10 Franklin/NE-             17.77   2   4   
  5 Davis, Jamiqua            12 Charlotte HS             18.85   2   2   
  6 Clark, Shanelle           12 School Of Th             19.17   2   1   
  7 Shelton-Ford, Sensorya     9 Edison Tech              19.52   2 
  8 Byrd, Kyanna              12 Franklin/NE-             20.16   1 
  9 Scott, Charmesh            9 Edison Tech              20.52   1 
 10 Moore, Aprili             11 Wilson Magne             20.78   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carroll, Billie           12 Edison Tech            1:07.94   2  10   
  2 Holmes, Dayonna           11 Charlotte HS           1:11.34   2   8   
  3 Davis, Jamiqua            12 Charlotte HS           1:11.76   2   6   
  4 Wilson, Kennethea         12 School Of Th           1:13.55   2   4   
  5 Porter, Shaniqua          11 East Hs-Roch           1:14.41   2   2   
  6 Clark, Shanelle           12 School Of Th           1:17.37   2   1   
  7 Shelton-Ford, Sensorya     9 Edison Tech            1:21.03   2 
  8 Lopez, Raquel             10 Franklin/NE-           1:21.25   2 
  9 Jordan, Anquuanette       10 Franklin/NE-           1:22.71   1 
 10 Scott, Charmesh            9 Edison Tech            1:27.45   1 
 11 Moore, Aprili             11 Wilson Magne           1:33.48   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker, Joyce              9 School Of Th           9:09.74   10   
  2 Floyd Walker, Nikeya      12 Wilson Magne          10:20.18    8   
  3 Jose, Eeah                 9 Edison Tech           10:51.92    6   
  4 Lopez, Ruth               12 Franklin/NE-          11:07.86    4   
  5 Jefferson, Modesty         9 Edison Tech           11:59.27    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           49.24   10   
  2 School Of The Arts                                    49.41    8   
  3 Wilson Magnet                                         52.61    6   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts                                  4:19.21   10   
  2 Charlotte HS                                        4:21.75    8   
  3 Edison Tech                                         4:38.82    6   
  4 Franklin/NE-NW                                      4:45.87    4   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts                                 11:52.24   10   
  2 Wilson Magnet                                      12:00.15    8   
  3 Franklin/NE-NW                                     13:01.52    6   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Alyeah           12 Charlotte HS           4-04.00      1.32m  10   
  2 Dodd, Aubrie              11 School Of Th          J4-04.00      1.32m   8   
  3 Campbell, Brittani         8 School Of Th           4-02.00      1.27m   5   
  3 Davis, Khadejah           12 East Hs-Roch           4-02.00      1.27m   5   
  5 Mercado, Nyasiah          10 Edison Tech           J4-02.00      1.27m   2   
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stanley, Demonica          9 Edison Tech           16-00.00      4.87m  10   
  2 Harris, Chyna             11 Edison Tech           15-02.75      4.64m   8   
  3 Porter, Shaniqua          11 East Hs-Roch          14-04.00      4.36m   6   
  4 Wade, Kasiedra            10 School Of Th          14-01.50      4.30m   4   
  5 Walker, Amahtala          12 School Of Th          14-00.25      4.27m   2   
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Billie           12 Edison Tech           37-11.50     11.56m  10   
  2 Burroughs, Catarra        10 Wilson Magne          30-06.00      9.29m   8   
  3 Porter, Shaniqua          11 East Hs-Roch          29-11.00      9.11m   6   
 -- Clark, Shanelle           12 School Of Th              FOUL            
 -- Wilson, Kennethea         12 School Of Th              FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyra               12 East Hs-Roch          35-11.50     10.96m  10   
  2 Bakari, Asha              11 Wilson Magne          30-11.50      9.43m   8   
  3 Cooks, Jessalyn           11 Charlotte HS          30-10.50      9.41m   6   
  4 Santiago, Ana              9 East Hs-Roch          30-04.50      9.25m   4   
  5 Rodgers, Mone              9 School Of Th          27-10.00      8.48m   2   
  6 Hunt, Shantia              9 School Of Th          25-11.00      7.89m   1   
  7 McCuller, Jamia           12 East Hs-Roch          22-04.00      6.80m 
  8 Brown, Jasmine            12 Charlotte HS          21-08.50      6.61m 
  9 Williams, Mahogany        10 Wilson Magne          21-06.50      6.56m 
 10 Cathey, Kayla             12 Wilson Magne          19-10.00      6.04m 
 11 Cotton, Diamond            9 Franklin/NE-          19-09.50      6.03m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bakari, Asha              11 Wilson Magne             93-10     28.60m  10   
  2 Jones, Tyra               12 East Hs-Roch             76-08     23.36m   8   
  3 Cooks, Jessalyn           11 Charlotte HS             74-00     22.55m   6   
  4 Rodgers, Mone              9 School Of Th             71-03     21.71m   4   
  5 McCuller, Jamia           12 East Hs-Roch             68-11     21.00m   2   
  6 Santiago, Ana              9 East Hs-Roch             66-11     20.39m   1   
  7 Williams, Deavana          9 Wilson Magne             64-07     19.68m 
  8 Cathey, Kayla             12 Wilson Magne             55-00     16.76m 
  9 Hunt, Shantia              9 School Of Th             53-03     16.23m 
 10 Brown, Jasmine            12 Charlotte HS             51-01     15.57m 
 11 Scott, Charmesh            9 Edison Tech              36-09     11.20m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanders, Jeanette         12 East Hs-Roch           2:41.12     560
  2 Blair, Shaniece           10 Edison Tech            3:21.79     189
  3 Smith, Zamaya              9 School Of Th           3:30.02     137
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Zamaya              9 School Of Th             17.48     543
  2 Sanders, Jeanette         12 East Hs-Roch             20.50     262
  3 Blair, Shaniece           10 Edison Tech              23.37      83
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Zamaya              9 School Of Th             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  2 Sanders, Jeanette         12 East Hs-Roch             1.33m    4-04.25    439
  3 Blair, Shaniece           10 Edison Tech              1.12m    3-08.00    239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Jeanette         12 East Hs-Roch             3.94m   12-11.25    294
  2 Smith, Zamaya              9 School Of Th             3.91m   12-10.00    287
  3 Blair, Shaniece           10 Edison Tech              3.60m   11-09.75    220
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Zamaya              9 School Of Th             8.86m   29-01.00    455
  2 Blair, Shaniece           10 Edison Tech              6.77m   22-02.50    320
  3 Sanders, Jeanette         12 East Hs-Roch             6.22m   20-05.00    285
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Zamaya              9 School Of Th              1892   10   
  2 Sanders, Jeanette         12 East Hs-Roch              1840    8   
  3 Blair, Shaniece           10 Edison Tech               1051    6   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 El-amin, Ismail           12 Wilson Magne             10.86   4  10   
  2 Dillard, Mackenzie        12 Wilson Magne             11.12   4   8   
  3 Gambill, Nicodemus        11 East Hs-Roch             11.20   4   6   
  4 Burroughs, Da'Quan        12 Wilson Magne             11.32   4   4   
  5 Garfield, Daekwan          9 Edison Tech              11.53   4   2   
  6 Ingraham, David           10 McQuaid Jesu             11.57   3   1   
  7 Noye, Justin              10 East Hs-Roch             11.65   4 
  8 Kamara, Vamunyah          10 Edison Tech              11.82   3 
  9 Reid, MarQuise             9 East Hs-Roch             11.87   3 
 10 Daniels, Terry            12 Franklin/NE-             11.92   2 
 11 Walker, Tyrell             9 Edison Tech              11.97   3 
 12 Merrill, Xavier           11 Franklin/NE-             12.03   3 
 13 Smith, Joshua             11 John Marshal             12.08   4 
 14 Jones, Shyquan            12 Edison Tech              12.12   4 
 15 Jean, Marx                11 East Hs-Roch             12.12   2 
 16 Walters, Troy              9 School Of Th             12.17   2 
 17 Lawrence, Amari            9 McQuaid Jesu             12.31   3 
 18 Gamble, Twonzaye          10 Charlotte HS             12.43   1 
 19 Mariano, Thomas           10 School Of Th             12.64   2 
 20 Molina, Shaun              9 Franklin/NE-             12.86   2 
 21 Gioliotti, Nick            9 McQuaid Jesu             13.04   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 El-amin, Ismail           12 Wilson Magne             21.98   4  10   
  2 Dillard, Mackenzie        12 Wilson Magne             22.35   4   8   
  3 Burroughs, Da'Quan        12 Wilson Magne             22.72   4   6   
  4 Roe, Chad                 12 Charlotte HS             22.97   4   4   
  5 Gambill, Nicodemus        11 East Hs-Roch             23.07   1   2   
  6 Noye, Justin              10 East Hs-Roch             23.27   4   1   
  7 Garfield, Daekwan          9 Edison Tech              23.40   4 
  8 Ingraham, David           10 McQuaid Jesu             23.46   4 
  9 Adams, Asa                12 Edison Tech              23.72   3 
 10 Williams, Earl            10 Charlotte HS             24.06   3 
 11 Merrill, Xavier           11 Franklin/NE-             24.27   3 
 12 Walker, Tyrell             9 Edison Tech              24.34   3 
 13 Broadhurst, Shaquille     12 Franklin/NE-             24.86   2 
 14 Murphy, Markese           12 School Of Th             24.96   3 
 15 Howard, Terrille          11 School Of Th             24.99   2 
 16 Walters, Troy              9 School Of Th             25.32   3 
 17 Tramel, Javaris           11 School Of Th             26.28   2 
 18 Gamble, Twonzaye          10 Charlotte HS             26.28   1 
 19 Jackson-Dean, Justice     10 Charlotte HS             27.00   1 
 20 Vo, Johnny                10 Franklin/NE-             27.47   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 El-amin, Ismail           12 Wilson Magne             50.03   3  10   
  2 Douglas, Tyre             12 Edison Tech              51.85   3   8   
  3 Roe, Chad                 12 Charlotte HS             52.08   3   6   
  4 Rogers, Amir              11 Franklin/NE-             52.22   3   4   
  5 Saahir, Nile              12 Edison Tech              52.62   3   2   
  6 Dillard, Mackenzie        12 Wilson Magne             52.90   3   1   
  7 thomas, josiah            11 John Marshal             53.86   3 
  8 Starks, Tremel            10 Edison Tech              54.74   2 
  9 Ikpot, Iniabasi           11 McQuaid Jesu             54.86   2 
 10 Peters, Austin            10 McQuaid Jesu             55.25   2 
 11 O'Connor, William         10 McQuaid Jesu             56.45   2 
 12 Warren, Derrick           11 East Hs-Roch             56.89   2 
 13 Conteh, Abdul              9 East Hs-Roch             57.19   1 
 14 Thompson, Jeremy          12 School Of Th             57.20   1 
 15 Williams, Earl            10 Charlotte HS             57.29   3 
 16 Jean, Marx                11 East Hs-Roch             59.70   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Douglas, Tyre             12 Edison Tech            1:59.79   10   
  2 Sullivan, Michael         11 McQuaid Jesu           2:00.10    8   
  3 Howe, Nate                10 McQuaid Jesu           2:02.78    6   
  4 Williams, Raliegh         12 Franklin/NE-           2:11.66    4   
  5 Saahir, Nile              12 Edison Tech            2:13.02    2   
  6 Muka, Elias               10 Franklin/NE-           2:13.71    1   
  7 Phipps, Tyler             11 Wilson Magne           2:14.85  
  8 Warren, Derrick           11 East Hs-Roch           2:15.58  
  9 Alvermann, Tommy           7 McQuaid Jesu           2:17.16  
 10 Allen, Marcus             12 Franklin/NE-           2:18.04  
 11 Perez, Havier             11 McQuaid Jesu           2:19.31  
 12 Lozy-Lester, Patrick      10 McQuaid Jesu           2:20.30  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ciolkowski, Nick           9 McQuaid Jesu           4:43.11   10   
  2 Alvermann, Tommy           7 McQuaid Jesu           5:01.80    8   
  3 Perez, Havier             11 McQuaid Jesu           5:03.88    6   
  4 Pinkins, Allen            11 East Hs-Roch           5:10.75    4   
  5 Presberg, Matan           10 School Of Th           5:11.20    2   
  6 Vigo, Joshua               9 East Hs-Roch           5:13.90    1   
  7 El-Bejjani, Ziad          12 Wilson Magne           5:19.78  
  8 Curran, Luke               9 McQuaid Jesu           5:22.14  
  9 Exeart, Stanley            9 Charlotte HS           5:25.69  
 10 Lamin, Jillo              10 East Hs-Roch           5:37.39  
 11 Cornier, Chris            12 Franklin/NE-           5:39.74  
 12 Rodriguez, Joshua         10 East Hs-Roch           6:16.15  
 13 McDouglas, Alex            9 Edison Tech            6:23.48  
 14 Hanks, Davion              9 Edison Tech            6:43.66  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Helber, Chris             10 McQuaid Jesu          10:40.95   10   
  2 Presberg, Matan           10 School Of Th          11:36.73    8   
  3 Kendrick, Tamere           9 Charlotte HS          11:37.35    6   
  4 Vigo, Joshua               9 East Hs-Roch          11:45.22    4   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Shyquan            12 Edison Tech              15.27   10   
  2 Howard, Terrille          11 School Of Th             16.07    8   
  3 Bailey, Frankie           12 John Marshal             16.79    6   
  4 Koester, Zach             12 Charlotte HS             16.82    4   
  5 Reid, MarQuise             9 East Hs-Roch             19.55    2   
 -- Rogers, Amir              11 Franklin/NE-               DNF  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Amir              11 Franklin/NE-             56.33   2  10   
  2 Williams, Sachar          12 East Hs-Roch             56.43   2   8   
  3 Bailey, Frankie           12 John Marshal           1:00.08   2   6   
  4 Cathey, Kaishaun          11 Edison Tech            1:02.01   2   4   
  5 Howard, Terrille          11 School Of Th           1:03.12   2   2   
  6 Robinson, Akinlawon       10 Wilson Magne           1:06.08   1   1   
  7 Dillard, Da'Darrius        9 Edison Tech            1:06.54   1 
  8 Thompson, Jeremy          12 School Of Th           1:07.30   1 
  9 Conteh, Abdul              9 East Hs-Roch           1:11.03   1 
 10 Postell, Marcus           11 East Hs-Roch           1:12.15   1 
 11 Jones, Shyquan            12 Edison Tech            1:12.65   2 
 12 Rodriguez, Joshua         10 East Hs-Roch           1:19.75   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stuver, A.J.              11 McQuaid Jesu          10:25.62   10   
  2 Muka, Elias               10 Franklin/NE-          11:57.30    8   
  3 Presberg, Matan           10 School Of Th          12:17.78    6   
  4 Cornier, Chris            12 Franklin/NE-          13:15.88    4   
  5 Lamin, Jillo              10 East Hs-Roch          13:28.54    2   
  6 McDouglas, Alex            9 Edison Tech           13:48.60    1   
  7 Rodriguez, Joshua         10 East Hs-Roch          14:08.66  
  8 Sutton-Barton, Marvin     10 East Hs-Roch          14:58.78  
  9 Hanks, Davion              9 Edison Tech           14:59.56  
 10 Roundtree, Tyrone          9 Edison Tech           16:00.42  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Hs-Roch                                          43.89   10   
  2 Wilson Magnet                                         44.81    8   
  3 Charlotte HS                                          45.11    6   
  4 Edison Tech                                           45.20    4   
  5 John Marshall                                         45.69    2   
  6 McQuaid Jesuit                                        45.69    1   
  7 Franklin/NE-NW                                        46.66  
  8 School Of The Arts                                    46.93  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         3:27.19   10   
  2 Charlotte HS                                        3:34.72    8   
  3 East Hs-Roch                                        3:34.97    6   
  4 John Marshall                                       3:40.55    4   
  5 Franklin/NE-NW                                      3:47.22    2   
  6 McQuaid Jesuit                                      3:49.36    1   
 -- School Of The Arts                                      DNF  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit                                      8:46.37   10   
  2 Charlotte HS                                        9:00.29    8   
  3 Wilson Magnet                                       9:14.78    6   
  4 Franklin/NE-NW                                      9:31.75    4   
  5 East Hs-Roch                                        9:51.51    2   
 -- Edison Tech                                             DNF  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cotton, Elijah            10 School Of Th           5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Ryan, Ambrose             11 McQuaid Jesu           5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Madura, Mike              11 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00      1.67m   6   
  4 Walters, Troy              9 School Of Th          J5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  5 Postell, Marcus           11 East Hs-Roch          J5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  6 Brown, William            12 Wilson Magne           5-00.00      1.52m   1   
 -- Sutton-Barton, Marvin     10 East Hs-Roch                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Louis            12 East Hs-Roch           9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Ryan, Ambrose             11 McQuaid Jesu           9-00.00      2.74m   7   
  2 Dillard, Da'Darrius        9 Edison Tech            9-00.00      2.74m   7   
  4 Peters, Austin            10 McQuaid Jesu          J9-00.00      2.74m   4   
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 El-amin, Ismail           12 Wilson Magne          22-04.75      6.82m  10   
  2 Williams, Sachar          12 East Hs-Roch          19-10.50      6.05m   8   
  3 Lake, Shaquan             12 East Hs-Roch          19-02.00      5.84m   6   
  4 Howard, Kemani            10 Wilson Magne          19-01.25      5.82m   4   
  5 Bailey, Frankie           12 John Marshal          18-07.50      5.67m   2   
  6 Jackson, Louis            12 East Hs-Roch          18-06.75      5.65m   1   
  7 Cathey, Kaishaun          11 Edison Tech           18-06.00      5.63m 
  8 Dillard, Da'Darrius        9 Edison Tech           17-07.75      5.37m 
  9 Jean, Marx                11 East Hs-Roch          17-01.00      5.20m 
 10 Daniels, Terry            12 Franklin/NE-          17-00.75      5.20m 
 11 Garfield, Daekwan          9 Edison Tech           17-00.00      5.18m 
 -- Adams, Asa                12 Edison Tech               FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cathey, Kaishaun          11 Edison Tech           45-00.75     13.73m  10   
  2 Jackson, Louis            12 East Hs-Roch          41-07.25     12.68m   8   
  3 thomas, josiah            11 John Marshal          41-04.50     12.61m   6   
  4 Adams, Asa                12 Edison Tech           40-05.00     12.31m   4   
  5 Howard, Kemani            10 Wilson Magne          39-10.75     12.16m   2   
  6 Dillard-Deas, Melvin      12 Charlotte HS          37-09.00     11.50m   1   
  7 Robinson, Akinlawon       10 Wilson Magne          37-06.50     11.44m 
  8 Conteh, Abdul              9 East Hs-Roch          36-09.00     11.20m 
  9 Mariano, Thomas           10 School Of Th          35-10.50     10.93m 
 10 Postell, Marcus           11 East Hs-Roch          33-03.50     10.14m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Quaheem         11 Wilson Magne          41-07.00     12.67m  10   
  2 Donalds, Frank            11 Franklin/NE-          39-11.50     12.17m   8   
  3 McFadden, Artez           12 East Hs-Roch          37-04.50     11.39m   6   
  4 Foster, Joseph             9 Edison Tech           37-03.00     11.35m   4   
  5 Larmond, Ja'Quan          12 John Marshal          36-00.50     10.98m   2   
  6 Kamara, Vamunyah          10 Edison Tech           34-09.25     10.59m   1   
  7 Daniels, Terry            12 Franklin/NE-          34-04.00     10.46m 
  8 Nash, Charles             10 Edison Tech           32-03.00      9.82m 
  9 Johnson, Donte             5 East Hs-Roch          31-06.00      9.60m 
 10 Pinkins, Cody             11 East Hs-Roch          31-03.00      9.52m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Quaheem         11 Wilson Magne            112-06     34.29m  10   
  2 McFadden, Artez           12 East Hs-Roch            110-07     33.70m   8   
  3 Kamara, Vamunyah          10 Edison Tech             106-08     32.51m   6   
  4 Johnson, Donte             5 East Hs-Roch            103-03     31.47m   4   
  5 Nash, Charles             10 Edison Tech              92-03     28.11m   2   
  6 Tucker, Sheldon           11 John Marshal             86-02     26.26m   1   
  7 Donalds, Frank            11 Franklin/NE-             84-01     25.62m 
  8 Foster, Joseph             9 Edison Tech              73-02     22.30m 
  9 Ballard, Jah-Mirr         11 East Hs-Roch             63-09     19.43m 
 10 Louis, Markel              9 Edison Tech              56-07     17.24m 
 -- Larmond, Ja'Quan          12 John Marshal              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech            4:52.98     601
  2 Brown, Shaief             10 Franklin/NE-           5:00.22     558
  3 Wilson, Dequan            12 Franklin/NE-           5:26.62     416
  4 Cowans, Richard           10 Edison Tech            5:34.04     380
  5 Rivera, Josh              11 School Of Th           6:09.54     227
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech              16.74     652
  2 Wilson, Dequan            12 Franklin/NE-             17.12     612
  3 Rivera, Josh              11 School Of Th             17.99     525
  4 Cowans, Richard           10 Edison Tech              19.88     359
  5 Brown, Shaief             10 Franklin/NE-             21.00     274
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Josh              11 School Of Th             1.74m    5-08.50    577
  2 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech              1.68m    5-06.00    528
  3 Wilson, Dequan            12 Franklin/NE-             1.56m    5-01.25    434
  4 Brown, Shaief             10 Franklin/NE-             1.53m    5-00.25    411
 -- Cowans, Richard           10 Edison Tech                 NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Dequan            12 Franklin/NE-             5.66m   18-07.00    514
  2 Brown, Shaief             10 Franklin/NE-             5.59m   18-04.25    500
  3 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech              5.47m   17-11.50    475
  4 Rivera, Josh              11 School Of Th             5.08m   16-08.00    398
  5 Cowans, Richard           10 Edison Tech              4.93m   16-02.25    369
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech             10.88m   35-08.50    539
  2 Rivera, Josh              11 School Of Th             9.81m   32-02.25    474
  3 Wilson, Dequan            12 Franklin/NE-             9.26m   30-04.75    441
  4 Brown, Shaief             10 Franklin/NE-             8.47m   27-09.50    394
  5 Cowans, Richard           10 Edison Tech              8.05m   26-05.00    369
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech               2795   10   
  2 Wilson, Dequan            12 Franklin/NE-              2417    8   
  3 Rivera, Josh              11 School Of Th              2201    6   
  4 Brown, Shaief             10 Franklin/NE-              2137    4   
  5 Cowans, Richard           10 Edison Tech               1477    2   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) School Of The Arts         178        2) Edison Tech               126   
    3) East HS-Roch                64        4) Wilson Magnet              55   
    5) Charlotte HS                52        6) Franklin/NE-NW             46   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wilson Magnet              109        2) East HS-Roch              101   
    3) Edison Tech                 99        4) McQuaid Jesuit             96   
    5) Franklin/NE-NW              57        6) School Of The Arts         46   
    7) Charlotte HS                43        8) John Marshall              29