Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2012 11:38 AM
                  Livingston County - 5/17/2012 to 5/18/2012                   
                               Caledonia-Mumford                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Acor, Jocelyn             10 Hornell                  12.62   3 
  2 Gordinier, Shannon        10 Keshequa                 12.76   3 
  3 Marris, Emily             12 Livonia                  12.92   3 
  4 Silvernail, Serena        12 Warsaw                   12.94   3 
  5 Russell, Ashley           11 Bath-Haverli             13.18   3 
  6 Owens, Ashley             12 LeRoy                    13.19   2 
  7 Wilson, Amanda             9 Caledonia-Mu             13.32   2 
  8 Hochbrueckner, Kate       11 Geneseo                  13.41   3 
  9 Britton, Jackie            8 Mount Morris             13.47   3 
 10 Welytok, Alyssa            9 Wayland-Coho             13.50   2 
 11 Green, Megan              10 Keshequa                 13.51   2 
 12 Macool, Gabrielle         11 Hornell                  13.63   2 
 13 Haut, Claudia              8 Caledonia-Mu             13.82   2 
 14 Bertoldero, Giulia        12 Avon Central             13.86   1 
 15 Marshall, Mack            11 Dansville                13.88   1 
 16 Keenan, Abigail            9 Avon Central             13.93   1 
 17 Heath, MaKaila             8 Avon Central             14.03   1 
 18 Cowie, Celeste             8 Perry Centra             14.05   1 
 19 Holmes, Mariah             8 Letchworth               14.05   1 
 20 Maker, Meghan              9 Wayland-Coho             14.08   1 
 21 Cartwright, Amber         10 Keshequa                 14.15   1 
 22 Vanduzer, Rebecca         10 Wayland-Coho             14.48   2 
 -- Kuhlmann, Alicia          12 Wayland-Coho                DQ   3 
 -- Samardak, Rachel          11 Warsaw                      DQ   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gordinier, Shannon        10 Keshequa                 26.33   3 
  2 Artruc, Tessa             10 Livonia                  26.73   3 
  3 Silvernail, Serena        12 Warsaw                   26.96   3 
  4 Russell, Ashley           11 Bath-Haverli             27.08   3 
  5 Scott, Maia               10 Caledonia-Mu             27.40   3 
  6 Wilson, Amanda             9 Caledonia-Mu             27.58   2 
  7 Hochbrueckner, Kate       11 Geneseo                  27.67   3 
  8 Woodworth, Christina      11 LeRoy                    27.92   3 
  9 Bramer, Nicole            11 Letchworth               28.08   3 
 10 Lewis, Madison             8 Wayland-Coho             28.55   2 
 11 Heath, MaKaila             8 Avon Central             28.73   2 
 12 Britton, Jackie            8 Mount Morris             28.85   2 
 13 Babbitt, Jenna            11 LeRoy                    29.07   2 
 14 Haut, Claudia              8 Caledonia-Mu             29.08   1 
 15 Kenyon, Kendra             9 Warsaw                   29.11   1 
 16 Nowak, Ashlee             10 Avon Central             29.26   1 
 17 Bertoldero, Giulia        12 Avon Central             29.42   1 
 18 Meyer, Rebecca             8 Letchworth               29.43   2 
 19 Corbett, Elizabeth         8 Mount Morris             29.49   1 
 20 DiAngelo, Gabrielle       12 Keshequa                 29.80   2 
 -- Maker, Meghan              9 Wayland-Coho                NT   1 
 -- Kuhlmann, Alicia          12 Wayland-Coho                NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Colleen            11 Hornell                1:00.01   3 
  2 Silvernail, Serena        12 Warsaw                 1:00.12   3 
  3 Artruc, Tessa             10 Livonia                1:00.37   3 
  4 Smith, Breonica           12 Wayland-Coho           1:00.49   3 
  5 Avino, Holly              10 Avon Central           1:03.48   3 
  6 Woodworth, Christina      11 LeRoy                  1:03.96   3 
  7 Reiman, Mikala            12 Lima Christi           1:04.55   2 
  8 Greene, Molly             12 Letchworth             1:04.65   2 
  9 Doorley, Ashlin            8 Hornell                1:05.17   2 
 10 Webster, Abby              8 Caledonia-Mu           1:05.49   2 
 11 Cicero, Kaleigh           11 Perry Centra           1:05.54   3 
 12 Kenyon, Kendra             9 Warsaw                 1:05.94   2 
 13 Cicero, Kaylin             9 Perry Centra           1:06.25   1 
 14 Browne, Hailey            10 Avon Central           1:06.95   1 
 15 Sullivan, Stacey          10 Keshequa               1:06.98   1 
 16 Maker, Meghan              9 Wayland-Coho           1:07.25   1 
 17 Hopper, Hailey             9 Geneseo                1:07.66   2 
 18 Lewis, Courtney           10 Wayland-Coho           1:08.29   3 
 19 Giglio, Kelsi              8 Hornell                1:08.97   2 
 20 Bailey, Kelly             11 Avon Central           1:10.54   1 
 21 Wheeler, DeJhiona          8 Mount Morris           1:13.38   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valento, Liz              12 Pavilion Cen           2:22.13  
  2 Reiman, Mikala            12 Lima Christi           2:26.99  
  3 Lauricella, Julianna      10 LeRoy                  2:30.09  
  4 Cicero, Kaleigh           11 Perry Centra           2:32.33  
  5 Swartzfager, Leigh         9 Keshequa               2:35.41  
  6 Browne, Hailey            10 Avon Central           2:36.87  
  7 Kolb, Hannah               9 York                   2:38.77  
  8 Bailey, Kelly             11 Avon Central           2:39.66  
  9 Nicastro, Katie            9 Letchworth             2:41.32  
 10 O'Brien, Ayden             9 Bath-Haverli           2:43.21  
 11 Shugars, Victoria          7 Bath-Haverli           2:43.59  
 12 Ferraro, Alissa           12 Avon Central           2:44.75  
 13 Lisieski, Shelby          11 Avon Central           2:44.76  
 14 Edlen, Autum              10 Mount Morris           2:45.64  
 15 Bortle, Rhiannon          11 Wayland-Coho           2:49.68  
 16 Poorman, Nicole           10 Hornell                2:53.96  
 -- Greene, Sierra             9 Letchworth                  DQ  
 -- Wright, Sarah              9 Bath-Haverli                DQ  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valento, Liz              12 Pavilion Cen           4:58.62  
  2 Curtin, Meghan             8 Wayland-Coho           5:01.05  
  3 McNelis, Mackenzie        12 Hornell                5:06.63  
  4 Phillips, Anna            11 Avon Central           5:10.99  
  5 Booth, Amanda              9 Wayland-Coho           5:14.69  
  6 Mineti, Melissa            8 Livonia                5:15.67  
  7 Groshner, Hannah          12 Wayland-Coho           5:16.86  
  8 Warner, Sarah             11 Livonia                5:19.85  
  9 Emerson, Casey            12 Geneseo                5:21.19  
 10 Coombs, Melissa           12 Wayland-Coho           5:21.38  
 11 Ryan, Lindsay             10 Geneseo                5:25.50  
 12 Yuhnke, Heather           10 Pavilion Cen           5:29.52  
 13 Wright, Sarah              9 Bath-Haverli           5:32.64  
 14 Bennett, McKenzie         12 Dansville              5:33.22  
 15 Sailer-Dolan, Christina   10 Avon Central           5:39.50  
 16 Gibson, Breden            10 Dansville              5:39.92  
 17 Lisieski, Shelby          11 Avon Central           5:42.27  
 18 Bortle, Rhiannon          11 Wayland-Coho           5:43.28  
 19 Chichester, Elisabeth     11 Mount Morris           5:48.86  
 20 Gardner, Maeve            10 Mount Morris           5:54.70  
 -- Samardak, Rachel          11 Warsaw                      DQ  
 -- Miskell, Anna             10 Geneseo                     DQ  
 -- Gayford, Margaret         10 Warsaw                      DQ  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 1 turn box
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miskell, Anna             10 Geneseo               11:24.00  
  2 Booth, Amanda              9 Wayland-Coho          11:29.38  
  3 Tkaczow, Cassie           11 Livonia               11:46.55  
  4 Shipman, Alexandra        11 Livonia               11:49.16  
  5 Smith, Mariah              8 Hornell               11:53.26  
  6 Driscoll, Alanna          10 LeRoy                 11:53.99  
  7 Chichester, Elisabeth     11 Mount Morris          12:06.44  
  8 Perry, Danielle            8 York                  12:09.46  
  9 Sailer-Dolan, Christina   10 Avon Central          12:10.80  
 10 Gardner, Maeve            10 Mount Morris          12:32.51  
 11 Schelecter, Maia           7 Bath-Haverli          12:38.41  
 12 Carpenter, Kelsey         12 Letchworth            12:40.07  
 13 Graves, Ellen             10 Dansville             12:40.58  
 14 Schledorn, Katie          10 Dansville             12:41.71  
 15 Longacre, Julia            9 Bath-Haverli          12:46.25  
 16 Book, Grace                8 Letchworth            12:48.50  
 17 Dueppengiesser, Rebekah   11 Perry Centra          12:49.60  
 18 Kingston, Myriah          12 Avon Central          13:09.77  
 19 Smith, Nicole             11 Hornell               13:10.63  
 20 Haigh, Natalie             9 Geneseo               13:52.27  
 21 Scherer, Morgan            9 Avon Central          14:03.80  
 -- Bailey, Morgan            10 Geneseo                     DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Macool, Gabrielle         11 Hornell                  17.06   3 
  2 Dziuba, Taylor            12 Warsaw                   17.20   3 
  3 Gozelski, Renae           10 Letchworth               17.47   3 
  4 Pfuntner, Aimee           12 Wayland-Coho             17.62   3 
  5 Linton, Claire            10 Geneseo                  17.79   3 
  6 D'Imperio, Emily          11 Livonia                  17.88   2 
  7 Bush, Brooklyn            11 Perry Centra             18.17   3 
  8 Warwick, Julia            11 Avon Central             18.29   2 
  9 Cleveland, Erin           12 Pavilion Cen             18.33   3 
 10 Kocher, Aja               10 Caledonia-Mu             18.61   2 
 11 Brittingham, Jocelyn       8 Hornell                  18.78   2 
 12 Willey, Kristle            7 Keshequa                 18.87   1 
 13 Reisdorf, Taylor          11 Warsaw                   19.02   2 
 14 Giglio, Kelsi              8 Hornell                  19.07   2 
 15 D'Angelo, Shana           10 Mount Morris             19.18   2 
 16 Burke, Kelsey              9 Wayland-Coho             19.23   2 
 17 Vonglis, Bridgette        11 Avon Central             19.35   1 
 18 Temperato, Vicki           9 Dansville                19.54   1 
 19 Zerbe, Marita              9 Perry Centra             19.76   1 
 20 Thater, Mellissa          12 Pavilion Cen             19.82   1 
 -- Leinders, Laurence         9 Livonia                     DQ   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dziuba, Taylor            12 Warsaw                 1:09.37   3 
  2 Welytok, Alyssa            9 Wayland-Coho           1:09.93   3 
  3 Greene, Molly             12 Letchworth             1:10.14   3 
  4 Lewis, Courtney           10 Wayland-Coho           1:12.07   3 
  5 Willey, Kristle            7 Keshequa               1:12.18   3 
  6 Giglio, Kelsi              8 Hornell                1:12.99   3 
  7 Browne, Hailey            10 Avon Central           1:13.67   2 
  8 Kocher, Aja               10 Caledonia-Mu           1:13.76   3 
  9 Webster, Abby              8 Caledonia-Mu           1:15.34   2 
 10 Kenyon, Desiree           10 Perry Centra           1:15.67   1 
 11 Shearing, Stacie          11 Letchworth             1:15.74   2 
 12 Brittingham, Jocelyn       8 Hornell                1:16.33   2 
 13 Tallman, Jordan            9 York                   1:16.49   1 
 14 Reisdorf, Taylor          11 Warsaw                 1:16.82   2 
 15 Linton, Claire            10 Geneseo                1:17.17   2 
 16 Burke, Kelsey              9 Wayland-Coho           1:20.99   1 
 17 Wheeler, DeJhiona          8 Mount Morris           1:22.59   1 
 -- Cicero, Kaleigh           11 Perry Centra                DQ   2 
 -- Leinders, Laurence         9 Livonia                     DQ   3 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Lauren               8 Bath-Haverli           7:46.34  
  2 Smith, Mackenzie           8 Bath-Haverli           7:52.74  
  3 Phillips, Anna            11 Avon Central           7:56.94  
  4 Shipman, Alexandra        11 Livonia                8:03.84  
  5 Schiano, Erin              9 Keshequa               8:04.64  
  6 Yuhnke, Heather           10 Pavilion Cen           8:11.04  
  7 Bennett, McKenzie         12 Dansville              8:12.64  
  8 Emerson, Casey            12 Geneseo                8:17.64  
  9 Schledorn, Katie          10 Dansville              8:27.54  
 10 Chichester, Elisabeth     11 Mount Morris           8:28.34  
 11 Tkaczow, Cassie           11 Livonia                8:29.14  
 12 Feenaughty, Amber         10 Geneseo                8:32.04  
 13 Schwan, Becca              9 LeRoy                  8:33.94  
 14 Carpenter, Kelsey         12 Letchworth             8:38.34  
 15 Cox, Julia                12 York                   8:40.44  
 16 Gardner, Maeve            10 Mount Morris           8:41.94  
 17 Snyder, Emma               9 Keshequa               8:52.44  
 18 Goho, Riley               10 Mount Morris           8:54.04  
 19 Kingston, Myriah          12 Avon Central           8:55.64  
 20 Book, Grace                8 Letchworth             8:57.14  
 21 Doherty, Megan            10 Pavilion Cen           8:59.14  
 22 Nicastro, Katie            9 Letchworth             8:59.64  
 23 Smith, Nicole             11 Hornell                8:59.74  
 24 Graves, Ellen             10 Dansville              9:29.74  
 25 Scherer, Morgan            9 Avon Central           9:56.44  
 -- Greene, Sierra             9 Letchworth                  NT  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hornell                                               51.10   2 
  2 Caledonia-Mumford                                     51.78   2 
  3 Bath-Haverling                                        53.31   1 
  4 Wayland-Cohocton                                      53.47   2 
  5 Keshequa                                              53.49   2 
  6 Livonia                                               53.62   2 
  7 LeRoy                                                 54.28   2 
  8 Letchworth                                            54.30   2 
  9 Mount Morris                                          55.33   1 
 10 Avon Central                                          55.36   1 
 11 Dansville                                             56.20   1 
 12 Pavilion Central                                      58.05   1 
 -- Warsaw                                                   NT   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:12.79   2 
  2 Hornell                                             4:17.37   1 
  3 Livonia                                             4:18.28   2 
  4 LeRoy                                               4:18.38   2 
  5 Bath-Haverling                                      4:19.54   2 
  6 Geneseo                                             4:20.96   2 
  7 Letchworth                                          4:21.44   2 
  8 Caledonia-Mumford                                   4:22.25   2 
  9 Keshequa                                            4:22.29   2 
 10 Perry Central                                       4:34.82   1 
 11 Avon Central                                        4:37.79   1 
 12 Mount Morris                                        4:41.30   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                    9:42.92  
  2 Bath-Haverling                                      9:53.44  
  3 Geneseo                                            10:06.35  
  4 Livonia                                            10:40.83  
  5 Letchworth                                         10:54.96  
  6 Keshequa                                           11:00.93  
  7 Hornell                                            11:00.94  
  8 Avon Central                                       11:08.32  
  9 Dansville                                          11:10.14  
 10 LeRoy                                              11:16.59  
 11 Mount Morris                                       11:20.33  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Artruc, Tessa             10 Livonia                5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Smith, Mackenzie           8 Bath-Haverli           4-09.00      1.44m 
  2 Plesums, Carissa          10 Warsaw                 4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Doorley, Ashlin            8 Hornell                4-07.00      1.39m 
  4 Avino, Holly              10 Avon Central           4-07.00      1.39m 
  4 Olverd, Laura             10 Geneseo                4-07.00      1.39m 
  4 Richards, Rebecca          9 York                   4-07.00      1.39m 
  8 Czudak, Jessica           11 Livonia                4-05.00      1.34m 
  8 Kolb, Hannah               9 York                   4-05.00      1.34m 
  8 Ehrmentraut, Sarah        11 LeRoy                  4-05.00      1.34m 
  8 Cicero, Kaylin             9 Perry Centra           4-05.00      1.34m 
  8 Baiera, Mikayla            9 Avon Central           4-05.00      1.34m 
  8 Rosso, Sarah              11 Avon Central           4-05.00      1.34m 
 14 Snopkowski, Randi         11 Warsaw                 4-03.00      1.29m 
 14 Temperato, Vicki           9 Dansville              4-03.00      1.29m 
 14 Bliss, Emily              11 Letchworth             4-03.00      1.29m 
 -- Perry, Danielle            8 York                        NH            
 -- Houtz, Kierstin           10 Keshequa                    NH            
 -- Schwartz, Madelyn         10 Wayland-Coho                NH            
 -- Vanduzer, Rebecca         10 Wayland-Coho                NH            
 -- Skolt, Maren              12 Letchworth                  NH            
 -- Schiano, Erin              9 Keshequa                    NH            
 -- Leinders, Laurence         9 Livonia                     NH            
 -- Thater, Mellissa          12 Pavilion Cen                NH            
 -- Haut, Claudia              8 Caledonia-Mu                NH            
 -- Bush, Brooklyn            11 Perry Centra                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Ireland        11 Bath-Haverli          10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Neu, Danielle             11 Bath-Haverli           8-04.00      2.54m 
  2 Sherwood, Gabrielle       12 Livonia                8-04.00      2.54m 
  2 Olverd, Laura             10 Geneseo                8-04.00      2.54m 
  5 Glaser, Lauralee          12 Letchworth             8-01.00      2.46m 
  5 Ehrmentraut, Sarah        11 LeRoy                  8-01.00      2.46m 
  5 Lathron, Jackie           12 Avon Central           8-01.00      2.46m 
  5 Nagel, Robina             11 York                   8-01.00      2.46m 
  5 Swope, Alexis             10 Perry Centra           8-01.00      2.46m 
 10 Apollonio, Marissa        10 Livonia                7-07.00      2.31m 
 10 Lewis, Madison             8 Wayland-Coho           7-07.00      2.31m 
 10 Scott, Samantha           12 Wayland-Coho           7-07.00      2.31m 
 10 Macool, Gabrielle         11 Hornell                7-07.00      2.31m 
 10 Baker, Tatianna           12 Caledonia-Mu           7-07.00      2.31m 
 15 Muchler, Min               9 Dansville              7-01.00      2.15m 
 15 Putzig, Irene             12 Livonia                7-01.00      2.15m 
 15 Kaye, Elizabeth           10 Geneseo                7-01.00      2.15m 
 18 Jacobs, Katie              9 Dansville              6-07.00      2.00m 
 18 Donovan, Blaithe          11 Keshequa               6-07.00      2.00m 
 18 DiSalvo, Carlena          10 Mount Morris           6-07.00      2.00m 
 18 Bugman, Madison           10 Keshequa               6-07.00      2.00m 
 -- Snyder, Emma               9 Keshequa                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marris, Emily             12 Livonia               16-07.50      5.06m 
  2 Phillips, Emily           11 Caledonia-Mu          16-05.50      5.01m 
  3 Bramer, Nicole            11 Letchworth            15-09.00      4.80m 
  4 DiAngelo, Gabrielle       12 Keshequa              15-05.75      4.71m 
  5 Lynch, Kelly               9 Geneseo               15-05.00      4.69m 
  6 Warwick, Julia            11 Avon Central          14-10.50      4.53m 
  7 Welytok, Alyssa            9 Wayland-Coho          14-10.00      4.52m 
  8 Pierce, Hunter            12 Livonia               14-09.75      4.51m 
  9 Owens, Ashley             12 LeRoy                 14-08.25      4.47m 
 10 Marshall, Mack            11 Dansville             14-08.00      4.47m 
 11 Laidlaw, Kari             10 Geneseo               14-07.25      4.45m 
 12 Ewing, Madison             7 Keshequa              14-07.00      4.44m 
 13 Crane, Mallory             9 Geneseo               14-02.75      4.33m 
 14 Standera, Abby            11 Geneseo               14-02.00      4.31m 
 15 Temperato, Vicki           9 Dansville             14-01.75      4.31m 
 16 Tangeman, Hanna           11 Warsaw                14-00.00      4.26m 
 17 Greene, Sierra             9 Letchworth            13-11.00      4.24m 
 18 Houtz, Kierstin           10 Keshequa              13-10.25      4.22m 
 19 Willey, Kristle            7 Keshequa              13-09.50      4.20m 
 20 Keenan, Abigail            9 Avon Central          13-01.00      3.98m 
 21 Bush, Brooklyn            11 Perry Centra          12-11.00      3.93m 
 21 Pfuntner, Aimee           12 Wayland-Coho          12-11.00      3.93m 
 23 Wick, Kristine            11 Warsaw                12-07.25      3.84m 
 -- Graham, Rachel            11 LeRoy                       ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Emily           11 Caledonia-Mu          34-04.00     10.46m 
  2 Bramer, Nicole            11 Letchworth            34-02.50     10.42m 
  3 Armstrong, Ireland        11 Bath-Haverli          32-02.00      9.80m 
  3 Marris, Emily             12 Livonia               32-02.00      9.80m 
  5 Smith, Colleen            11 Hornell               31-09.25      9.68m 
  6 DiAngelo, Gabrielle       12 Keshequa              31-00.50      9.46m 
  7 Owens, Ashley             12 LeRoy                 30-11.75      9.44m 
  8 Laidlaw, Kari             10 Geneseo               30-11.00      9.42m 
  9 Gozelski, Renae           10 Letchworth            30-05.00      9.27m 
 10 Plesums, Carissa          10 Warsaw                30-02.00      9.19m 
 11 D'Angelo, Shana           10 Mount Morris          30-00.50      9.15m 
 12 Wick, Kristine            11 Warsaw                29-09.00      9.06m 
 12 Pierce, Hunter            12 Livonia               29-09.00      9.06m 
 14 Nagel, Robina             11 York                  29-05.00      8.96m 
 14 Houtz, Kierstin           10 Keshequa              29-05.00      8.96m 
 16 Pfuntner, Aimee           12 Wayland-Coho          29-03.00      8.91m 
 17 Standera, Abby            11 Geneseo               29-01.00      8.86m 
 18 Tangeman, Hanna           11 Warsaw                29-00.50      8.85m 
 19 Crane, Mallory             9 Geneseo               29-00.00      8.83m 
 20 Willey, Kristle            7 Keshequa              28-11.50      8.82m 
 21 Ewing, Madison             7 Keshequa              27-06.00      8.38m 
 22 Keenan, Abigail            9 Avon Central          26-08.00      8.12m 
 23 Kaye, Elizabeth           10 Geneseo               25-10.00      7.87m 
 -- Lynch, Kelly               9 Geneseo                     ND            
 -- Maurer, Ashlyn            12 Livonia                     ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen             10 Warsaw                34-07.00     10.54m 
  2 Turner, Bobbie             9 Caledonia-Mu          32-05.50      9.89m 
  3 Harris, Jade              11 Wayland-Coho          31-11.50      9.74m 
  4 Gawel, Lorissa            12 Letchworth            31-11.00      9.72m 
  5 Parks, Charmine           12 Bath-Haverli          31-08.50      9.66m 
  6 Guarglia, Megan           11 Hornell               29-05.00      8.96m 
  6 Beyer, Felicia            11 Warsaw                29-05.00      8.96m 
  8 Pope, Cassie              12 Livonia               29-01.00      8.86m 
  9 Mills, Annie              11 Geneseo               28-07.50      8.72m 
 10 Cleveland, Erin           12 Pavilion Cen          27-11.00      8.50m 
 11 Richardson, Sierra        12 Wayland-Coho          27-07.00      8.40m 
 12 Scharet, Kayla            12 Warsaw                27-03.50      8.31m 
 12 Buxton, Brianna           11 Hornell               27-03.50      8.31m 
 14 Yates, Justine            10 Mount Morris          27-00.50      8.24m 
 15 Cottone, Katherine        12 Avon Central          27-00.00      8.22m 
 16 Green, Megan              10 Keshequa              26-06.00      8.07m 
 17 Lathrop, Maggie           11 Letchworth            26-02.50      7.98m 
 18 Levee, Kim                10 Dansville             26-00.50      7.93m 
 19 Swope, Alexis             10 Perry Centra          25-07.50      7.81m 
 20 Bertoldero, Giulia        12 Avon Central          25-05.50      7.75m 
 21 Jessmer, Megan             9 Dansville             24-06.50      7.48m 
 22 Fehr, Alexis              11 Avon Central          24-04.00      7.41m 
 23 Monahan, Abbey             7 Warsaw                22-09.50      6.94m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parks, Charmine           12 Bath-Haverli            108-04     33.02m 
  2 Smith, Taylor             11 Caledonia-Mu             92-00     28.04m 
  3 Laidlaw, Kari             10 Geneseo               91-04.50     27.85m 
  4 Scharet, Kayla            12 Warsaw                   89-01     27.15m 
  5 Skolt, Maren              12 Letchworth            85-00.50     25.92m 
  6 Yates, Justine            10 Mount Morris             84-02     25.65m 
  7 Gawel, Lorissa            12 Letchworth               83-06     25.45m 
  8 Guarglia, Megan           11 Hornell               82-05.50     25.13m 
  9 Beyer, Felicia            11 Warsaw                   81-11     24.96m 
 10 Harris, Jade              11 Wayland-Coho             81-10     24.94m 
 11 Marley-Hill, McKenna      11 Pavilion Cen             81-03     24.76m 
 12 Monahan, Abbey             7 Warsaw                80-09.50     24.62m 
 13 Mills, Annie              11 Geneseo               80-02.50     24.44m 
 14 Fisher, Emily             12 Warsaw                78-10.50     24.04m 
 15 Bossard, Mercedes         12 Hornell                  77-09     23.69m 
 16 Pope, Cassie              12 Livonia                  72-07     22.12m 
 17 Cottone, Katherine        12 Avon Central             72-06     22.09m 
 18 Levee, Kim                10 Dansville                71-08     21.84m 
 19 Hens, Billie               9 LeRoy                    71-05     21.76m 
 20 Cruser, Josie             11 Hornell                  68-03     20.80m 
 21 Swope, Alexis             10 Perry Centra          61-03.25     18.67m 
 -- Turner, Bobbie             9 Caledonia-Mu                ND            
 -- Bowman, Skylar            11 Keshequa                    ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Miranda           11 LeRoy                  2:39.40     580
  2 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho           2:41.93     551
  3 Marvin, Grace              7 Bath-Haverli           2:47.32     492
  4 Ratigan, Meghan           12 Letchworth             2:48.24     482
  5 Klein, Hannah             10 Pavilion Cen           2:49.34     470
  6 Ceneviva, Gina            10 Avon Central           2:50.10     463
  7 Armstrong, Kendall         7 Bath-Haverli           2:50.63     457
  8 Ford, Kate                 9 Livonia                2:51.07     453
  9 Greenaker, Tori           12 Letchworth             2:52.26     440
 10 Nolan, Vickie             11 Geneseo                2:52.39     439
 11 Welch, Madison            11 Geneseo                2:53.72     426
 12 Rutigliano, Mary           9 Geneseo                2:54.37     419
 13 Carpenter, Michelle       10 Bath-Haverli           2:56.08     402
 14 Fox, Heather              12 Dansville              3:03.27     335
 15 Heuhn, Kaila              11 Letchworth             3:11.44     266
 16 Kingston, Melita          10 Geneseo                3:15.27     236
 17 Crystal, Sara             11 Letchworth             3:31.69     127
 -- Hubbard, Melissa          12 Dansville                   DQ  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho             17.44   5    548
  2 Ratigan, Meghan           12 Letchworth               17.94   3    495
  3 Graham, Miranda           11 LeRoy                    18.34   3    454
  4 Greenaker, Tori           12 Letchworth               19.24   5    368
  5 Heuhn, Kaila              11 Letchworth               19.64   4    333
  6 Armstrong, Kendall         7 Bath-Haverli             19.94   2    307
  6 Ford, Kate                 9 Livonia                  19.94   1    307
  8 Nolan, Vickie             11 Geneseo                  20.04   3    299
  9 Ceneviva, Gina            10 Avon Central             20.60   3    254
 10 Carpenter, Michelle       10 Bath-Haverli             20.72   1    245
 11 Rutigliano, Mary           9 Geneseo                  20.74   2    244
 12 Crystal, Sara             11 Letchworth               20.84   5    236
 13 Marvin, Grace              7 Bath-Haverli             20.94   4    229
 13 Klein, Hannah             10 Pavilion Cen             20.94   2    229
 15 Fox, Heather              12 Dansville                21.14   5    215
 15 Kingston, Melita          10 Geneseo                  21.14   4    215
 17 Welch, Madison            11 Geneseo                  21.16   1    213
 -- Hubbard, Melissa          12 Dansville                   NT   4 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greenaker, Tori           12 Letchworth               1.42m    4-07.75    534
  2 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho             1.39m    4-06.75    502
  3 Graham, Miranda           11 LeRoy                    1.32m    4-04.00    429
  3 Welch, Madison            11 Geneseo                  1.32m    4-04.00    429
  3 Kingston, Melita          10 Geneseo                  1.32m    4-04.00    429
  3 Fox, Heather              12 Dansville                1.32m    4-04.00    429
  3 Ceneviva, Gina            10 Avon Central             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  8 Ratigan, Meghan           12 Letchworth               1.27m    4-02.00    379
  8 Klein, Hannah             10 Pavilion Cen             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  8 Carpenter, Michelle       10 Bath-Haverli             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 11 Ford, Kate                 9 Livonia                  1.22m    4-00.00    331
 11 Heuhn, Kaila              11 Letchworth               1.22m    4-00.00    331
 11 Armstrong, Kendall         7 Bath-Haverli             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 14 Nolan, Vickie             11 Geneseo                  1.17m    3-10.00    284
 14 Marvin, Grace              7 Bath-Haverli             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 16 Rutigliano, Mary           9 Geneseo                  1.16m    3-09.50    275
 17 Crystal, Sara             11 Letchworth               1.11m    3-07.75    231
 -- Hubbard, Melissa          12 Dansville                   NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho             4.35m   14-03.25    391
  2 Heuhn, Kaila              11 Letchworth               4.06m   13-04.00    322
  3 Carpenter, Michelle       10 Bath-Haverli             4.05m   13-03.50    319
  4 Greenaker, Tori           12 Letchworth               3.98m   13-00.75    303
  5 Welch, Madison            11 Geneseo                  3.97m   13-00.25    301
  6 Ford, Kate                 9 Livonia                  3.91m   12-10.00    287
  7 Nolan, Vickie             11 Geneseo                  3.88m   12-08.75    281
  7 Ceneviva, Gina            10 Avon Central             3.88m   12-08.75    281
  9 Armstrong, Kendall         7 Bath-Haverli             3.78m   12-05.00    259
 10 Ratigan, Meghan           12 Letchworth               3.75m   12-03.75    252
 11 Graham, Miranda           11 LeRoy                    3.72m   12-02.50    246
 12 Kingston, Melita          10 Geneseo                  3.69m   12-01.25    239
 13 Fox, Heather              12 Dansville                3.67m   12-00.50    235
 14 Klein, Hannah             10 Pavilion Cen             3.65m   11-11.75    231
 15 Crystal, Sara             11 Letchworth               3.57m   11-08.50    214
 16 Rutigliano, Mary           9 Geneseo                  3.27m   10-08.75    155
 17 Marvin, Grace              7 Bath-Haverli             3.13m   10-03.25    130
 -- Hubbard, Melissa          12 Dansville                   ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Michelle       10 Bath-Haverli             7.46m   24-05.75    365
  2 Graham, Miranda           11 LeRoy                    7.26m   23-10.00    352
  3 Ratigan, Meghan           12 Letchworth               7.11m   23-04.00    342
  4 Heuhn, Kaila              11 Letchworth               7.03m   23-00.75    337
  5 Kingston, Melita          10 Geneseo                  6.90m   22-07.75    329
  6 Rutigliano, Mary           9 Geneseo                  6.79m   22-03.50    322
  7 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho             6.64m   21-09.50    312
  8 Ceneviva, Gina            10 Avon Central             6.60m   21-08.00    309
  9 Greenaker, Tori           12 Letchworth               6.46m   21-02.50    301
 10 Fox, Heather              12 Dansville                6.37m   20-10.75    295
 11 Armstrong, Kendall         7 Bath-Haverli             6.04m   19-09.75    274
 12 Crystal, Sara             11 Letchworth               5.91m   19-04.75    266
 13 Ford, Kate                 9 Livonia                  5.87m   19-03.25    263
 14 Klein, Hannah             10 Pavilion Cen             5.81m   19-00.75    259
 15 Nolan, Vickie             11 Geneseo                  5.79m   19-00.00    258
 16 Welch, Madison            11 Geneseo                  5.63m   18-05.75    248
 17 Marvin, Grace              7 Bath-Haverli             5.45m   17-10.75    237
 -- Hubbard, Melissa          12 Dansville                   ND            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho              2304  
  2 Graham, Miranda           11 LeRoy                     2061  
  3 Ratigan, Meghan           12 Letchworth                1950  
  4 Greenaker, Tori           12 Letchworth                1946  
  5 Ceneviva, Gina            10 Avon Central              1736  
  6 Carpenter, Michelle       10 Bath-Haverli              1710  
  7 Ford, Kate                 9 Livonia                   1641  
  8 Armstrong, Kendall         7 Bath-Haverli              1628  
  9 Welch, Madison            11 Geneseo                   1617  
 10 Heuhn, Kaila              11 Letchworth                1589  
 11 Klein, Hannah             10 Pavilion Cen              1568  
 12 Nolan, Vickie             11 Geneseo                   1561  
 13 Fox, Heather              12 Dansville                 1509  
 14 Kingston, Melita          10 Geneseo                   1448  
 15 Rutigliano, Mary           9 Geneseo                   1415  
 16 Marvin, Grace              7 Bath-Haverli              1372  
 17 Crystal, Sara             11 Letchworth                1074  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deragon, Josh             11 Avon Central             11.49   3 
  2 Haut, Kurtis              10 Caledonia-Mu             11.60   3 
  3 Milford, Devon            11 Mount Morris             11.73   3 
  4 Cipriano, James           11 Hornell                  11.82   2 
  5 Harris, Devon              9 Wayland-Coho             11.83   3 
  6 Duell, Trystan             9 Warsaw                   11.86   2 
  7 Carlon, Mo                11 Geneseo                  11.89   2 
  8 SanGregory, Mark           9 Warsaw                   11.95   2 
  9 Johnson, Dylan            11 LeRoy                    11.96   3 
 10 Jacobs, Kyle              12 Livonia                  12.01   1 
 11 Easton, Cory              12 York                     12.10   2 
 12 Dieter, Dustin            11 Dansville                12.11   2 
 13 Lunn, Brandon             12 Keshequa                 12.13   2 
 14 Bacon, Clifton            12 Letchworth               12.13   3 
 15 Cappadonia, Andrew        10 Hornell                  12.15   2 
 16 Bembower, Luke            10 Wayland-Coho             12.17   1 
 17 Pfuntner, Tyler           10 Wayland-Coho             12.30   1 
 18 Shaw, Chris               10 Caledonia-Mu             12.31   1 
 19 Smithley, Brian           11 Perry Centra             12.39   1 
 20 Andrews, Jordan           12 Letchworth               12.40   3 
 21 Jansch, Hubie             12 Dansville                12.42   1 
 22 Popovice, Brandon         12 Perry Centra             12.42   1 
 23 Norton, Josh              12 Dansville                12.69   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deragon, Josh             11 Avon Central             23.39   3 
  2 Conklin, Justin           10 Bath-Haverli             23.75   3 
  3 Marvin, Cody              12 Bath-Haverli             23.80   3 
  4 Hedges, Austin            11 Letchworth               23.89   3 
  5 Jacobs, Kyle              12 Livonia                  23.92   3 
  6 Johnson, Dylan            11 LeRoy                    24.11   3 
  7 SanGregory, Mark           9 Warsaw                   24.17   3 
  8 Easton, Cory              12 York                     24.31   2 
  9 Cooley, Dan               11 Perry Centra             24.32   3 
 10 Cipriano, James           11 Hornell                  24.34   2 
 11 Duell, Trystan             9 Warsaw                   24.67   2 
 12 Whitmore, Alex            11 Geneseo                  24.77   2 
 13 Bembower, Luke            10 Wayland-Coho             24.83   2 
 14 Cappadonia, Andrew        10 Hornell                  25.20   1 
 15 Smithley, Brian           11 Perry Centra             25.23   1 
 16 Pebbles, Sean             11 Wayland-Coho             25.42   2 
 17 Lunn, Brandon             12 Keshequa                 25.63   2 
 18 Popovice, Brandon         12 Perry Centra             25.71   1 
 19 Wilson, Josh              10 Hornell                  26.14   1 
 20 Hollister, Andrew          8 Perry Centra             26.20   1 
 21 Morey, Laityn             10 Hornell                  26.27   1 
 -- Harris, Devon              9 Wayland-Coho                NT   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marvin, Cody              12 Bath-Haverli             51.22   3 
  2 Newcomb, Josh             12 Dansville                52.12   3 
  3 Hedges, Austin            11 Letchworth               53.07   3 
  4 Bell, Jordan              12 Warsaw                   53.56   3 
  5 Shaw, Chris               10 Caledonia-Mu             53.70   3 
  6 Scott, Josiah             11 Keshequa                 54.02   3 
  7 Pumputis, Zach            12 Avon Central             54.34   3 
  8 SanGregory, Mark           9 Warsaw                   54.85   2 
  9 Wilson, Zach              11 Perry Centra             55.23   2 
 10 Dieter, Dustin            11 Dansville                55.66   3 
 11 Pebbles, Dylan            11 Wayland-Coho             57.26   2 
 12 Schubmehl, Matt           11 Wayland-Coho             57.28   2 
 13 Moretti, Chris            12 Livonia                  57.54   2 
 14 Popovice, Brandon         12 Perry Centra             58.48   2 
 15 Wheaton, Alex             12 Livonia                  59.04   2 
 16 Montesano, Nate           10 Geneseo                  59.26   1 
 17 Hollister, Andrew          8 Perry Centra             59.59   1 
 18 Lucas, Garrett             7 Keshequa                 59.65   1 
 19 Conner, Sean              12 Letchworth               59.71   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coates, Justin            12 Keshequa               2:00.30  
  2 Bell, Jordan              12 Warsaw                 2:03.05  
  3 Stiles, Trevor            11 Hornell                2:03.78  
  4 Newcomb, Josh             12 Dansville              2:04.45  
  5 Wilmoth, Mike             12 LeRoy                  2:05.09  
  6 Rollins, Sean             12 Geneseo                2:06.69  
  7 Snyder, Galen             11 Avon Central           2:07.42  
  8 Vertino, Ryan             11 Caledonia-Mu           2:07.45  
  9 O'Donoghue, Justin        12 Avon Central           2:07.95  
 10 Pierce, Danny             11 Dansville              2:09.28  
 11 Montesano, Nate           10 Geneseo                2:10.27  
 12 Solomonidis, Jimmy        10 Pavilion Cen           2:10.52  
 13 Flagg, Charles            11 Wayland-Coho           2:11.57  
 14 Hall, Ian                 11 Caledonia-Mu           2:11.64  
 15 Conner, Sean              12 Letchworth             2:12.35  
 16 Neeley, Joe               11 Warsaw                 2:12.56  
 17 Paszko, Ethan             11 Lima Christi           2:13.79  
 18 Conrad, Dan               12 Wayland-Coho           2:15.24  
 19 Schubmehl, Matt           11 Wayland-Coho           2:16.69  
 20 Samardak, Ben             12 Warsaw                 2:18.02  
 21 Baron, Brett              10 Caledonia-Mu           2:19.48  
 22 Leach, James              12 Dansville              2:24.56  
 -- Aho, Sean                 12 Geneseo                     DQ  
 -- Wheeler, Austin           10 Perry Centra                DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Gabe           11 Geneseo                4:33.69  
  2 Selbig, Brandon           11 Wayland-Coho           4:40.57  
  3 Rodriguez, Devon          12 Geneseo                4:41.41  
  4 Borek, Jon                11 Perry Centra           4:42.62  
  5 Coates, Justin            12 Keshequa               4:43.33  
  6 Lucas, Connor             11 Keshequa               4:46.02  
  7 O'Donoghue, Justin        12 Avon Central           4:47.69  
  8 Hall, Alex                11 Caledonia-Mu           4:48.29  
  9 Richardson, Ethan         12 Pavilion Cen           4:48.75  
 10 Prescott, Tyler           11 Pavilion Cen           4:49.90  
 11 Geiger, Everett            9 Caledonia-Mu           4:51.63  
 12 Snyder, Galen             11 Avon Central           4:53.50  
 13 Paszko, Ethan             11 Lima Christi           4:56.67  
 14 Cicero, Mitchell           9 Perry Centra           4:57.74  
 15 Pierce, Danny             11 Dansville              4:58.96  
 16 Rawleigh, DJ              11 Bath-Haverli           5:04.94  
 17 Cone, Wade                10 Hornell                5:05.60  
 18 Samardak, Ben             12 Warsaw                 5:07.18  
 19 Ellis, Logan              10 Livonia                5:08.82  
 20 Murray, Brendan           11 Bath-Haverli           5:11.40  
 21 Flagg, Charles            11 Wayland-Coho           5:43.97  
 22 Malone, Levi              10 Wayland-Coho           5:44.08  
 -- McGowan, Tim              12 Dansville                   DQ  
 -- Douglas, Jordan            9 Dansville                   DQ  
 -- Rollins, Sean             12 Geneseo                     DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1 turn box
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Gabe           11 Geneseo                9:56.16  
  2 McGowan, Tim              12 Dansville             10:07.64  
  3 Borek, Jon                11 Perry Centra          10:08.69  
  4 Geiger, Everett            9 Caledonia-Mu          10:16.10  
  5 Cicero, Mitchell           9 Perry Centra          10:28.34  
  6 Aho, Sean                 12 Geneseo               10:59.54  
  7 Montesano, Nick           10 Geneseo               11:00.23  
  8 Douglas, Jordan            9 Dansville             11:03.54  
  9 Cone, Wade                10 Hornell               11:08.01  
 10 Ellis, Logan              10 Livonia               11:21.08  
 11 Kramer, Jake              10 Hornell               11:25.09  
 12 Lucas, Connor             11 Keshequa              11:26.18  
 13 Lord, Drew                11 Wayland-Coho          11:26.70  
 14 Linsner, Matt             11 Livonia               11:34.78  
 15 Malone, Levi              10 Wayland-Coho          11:38.58  
 16 Kelly, Aaron              10 Wayland-Coho          11:41.78  
 17 Rosell, David             10 Wayland-Coho          12:11.41  
 18 Walsh, Jacob              11 Hornell               12:13.31  
 -- Ward, Colin                9 York                        NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owens, Ryan               12 Letchworth               15.73   2 
  2 Hite, Tyler               11 Avon Central             16.41   2 
  3 Lunn, Brandon             12 Keshequa                 17.45   2 
  4 Johnson, Dylan            11 LeRoy                    17.67   2 
  5 Morgan, Luke              10 Hornell                  17.77   2 
  6 Frost, Joe                11 Geneseo                  17.99   2 
  7 Campos, Bernardo          12 Dansville                18.44   2 
  8 Metzger, Mike             10 Livonia                  18.86   2 
  9 Giannetto, Alec           10 Livonia                  18.98   1 
 10 Dollard, Sean              9 Caledonia-Mu             19.03   1 
 11 Easton, Brandon           10 York                     19.18   1 
 -- Pfuntner, Tyler           10 Wayland-Coho                DQ   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hedges, Austin            11 Letchworth               58.66   2 
  2 Wilson, Zach              11 Perry Centra             59.84   2 
  3 Carter, Kylan             11 LeRoy                  1:00.64   2 
  4 Conklin, Justin           10 Bath-Haverli           1:01.67   2 
  5 Cook, Jacob               10 Geneseo                1:01.69   2 
  6 Stiles, Trevor            11 Hornell                1:02.65   2 
  7 Campos, Bernardo          12 Dansville              1:03.58   2 
  8 Martin, Sam               10 Pavilion Cen           1:06.27   1 
  9 Colvin, Roy               12 Pavilion Cen           1:07.18   1 
 10 Metzger, Mike             10 Livonia                1:07.98   2 
 11 Prince, Austin             9 Keshequa               1:09.62   1 
 12 Lowden, Matt               9 Letchworth             1:09.88   1 
 13 Rice, Geoff                9 Perry Centra           1:09.89   1 
 14 Sherry, Tyler             12 Wayland-Coho           1:12.12   1 
 -- Giannetto, Alec           10 Livonia                     DQ   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Devon          12 Geneseo                9:59.04  
  2 Lucas, Connor             11 Keshequa              10:09.24  
  3 Hall, Alex                11 Caledonia-Mu          10:23.14  
  4 McGowan, Tim              12 Dansville             10:37.04  
  5 Prescott, Tyler           11 Pavilion Cen          10:48.74  
  6 Richardson, Ethan         12 Pavilion Cen          10:52.84  
  7 Malone, Levi              10 Wayland-Coho          11:03.14  
  8 Robbins, Jack             10 Bath-Haverli          11:17.24  
  9 Martin, Sam               10 Pavilion Cen          11:25.74  
 10 Kramer, Jake              10 Hornell               11:38.54  
 11 Messerschmidt, Zach       10 Geneseo               11:43.04  
 12 Simone, Alex              11 Keshequa              11:45.44  
 13 Woodworth, John           10 LeRoy                 11:51.34  
 14 Lord, Drew                11 Wayland-Coho          12:02.34  
 15 Morris, David              9 Bath-Haverli          12:04.84  
 16 Colvin, Roy               12 Pavilion Cen          12:07.24  
 17 Livermore, Matt           11 LeRoy                 12:09.84  
 18 Rosell, David             10 Wayland-Coho          12:10.44  
 19 Vanslyke, Tim              9 Letchworth            12:29.54  
 20 Wolcott, Austin            9 Pavilion Cen          12:40.94  
 21 Walsh, Jacob              11 Hornell               12:43.84  
 22 Crystal, Max                 Letchworth            12:50.64  
 23 Frew, Tim                  8 Letchworth            12:58.84  
 24 Matos, Luis                9 Avon Central          13:04.84  
 25 Dempsey, Shawn             8 Avon Central          13:18.34  
 26 Cobb, Donald              11 Wayland-Coho          13:20.94  
 27 Skelly, Joe               12 Bath-Haverli          13:34.34  
 28 Dean, Alex                 9 Avon Central          14:12.94  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Avon Central                                          45.08   2 
  2 Geneseo                                               46.52   2 
  3 Hornell                                               47.02   2 
  4 Perry Central                                         47.09   2 
  5 Wayland-Cohocton                                      47.42   2 
  6 Livonia                                               47.45   2 
  7 Dansville                                             47.59   2 
  8 Keshequa                                              50.31   1 
  9 Mount Morris                                          53.52   1 
 -- Letchworth                                               NT   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                      3:37.36   2 
  2 Dansville                                           3:39.53   2 
  3 Wayland-Cohocton                                    3:40.49   2 
  4 Geneseo                                             3:41.16   2 
  5 Hornell                                             3:53.34   1 
  6 Pavilion Central                                    3:53.55   1 
  7 Perry Central                                       3:55.68   2 
  8 Keshequa                                            3:58.76   2 
  9 Avon Central                                        4:00.00   1 
 10 Letchworth                                          4:09.67   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                    8:37.99  
  2 Caledonia-Mumford                                   8:45.07  
  3 LeRoy                                               8:52.18  
  4 Keshequa                                            9:00.82  
  5 Hornell                                             9:02.17  
  6 Pavilion Central                                    9:04.47  
  7 Bath-Haverling                                      9:05.42  
  8 Dansville                                           9:09.31  
  9 Geneseo                                             9:11.96  
 10 Perry Central                                       9:41.55  
 11 Letchworth                                          9:42.85  
 12 Avon Central                                       10:04.57  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              10 LeRoy                  6-03.00      1.90m 
  2 Conklin, Justin           10 Bath-Haverli           5-11.00      1.80m 
  2 Owens, Ryan               12 Letchworth             5-11.00      1.80m 
  4 Faulds, Nick              12 Keshequa               5-09.00      1.75m 
  5 Johnson, Elton            10 Geneseo                5-07.00      1.70m 
  6 Rollins, Bryan            10 Geneseo                5-05.00      1.65m 
  7 Frost, Joe                11 Geneseo                5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Andrews, Jordan           12 Letchworth             5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Poles, Jeremy             12 Caledonia-Mu           5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Mazurowski, Bryce         11 Avon Central           5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Cooley, Dan               11 Perry Centra           5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Martusciello, Nick        10 Dansville              5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Ehmann, Kevin             12 Livonia                5-03.00      1.60m 
 -- Masterson, Tadd           11 Livonia                     NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Borgus, Max               11 Keshequa              11-10.00      3.60m 
  2 Callan, Jake              12 LeRoy                 11-07.00      3.53m 
  3 Vasile, Tony              11 Letchworth            11-04.00      3.45m 
  4 Morgan, Luke              10 Hornell               10-10.00      3.30m 
  5 Nauret, Joe               10 Letchworth            10-07.00      3.22m 
  6 Hollister, Corey          11 Perry Centra          10-04.00      3.14m 
  6 Easton, Brandon           10 York                  10-04.00      3.14m 
  8 Wheeler, Austin           10 Perry Centra          10-01.00      3.07m 
  8 Quibell, Jake             11 Dansville             10-01.00      3.07m 
  8 Thompson, Calvin          10 Keshequa              10-01.00      3.07m 
  8 Warriner, Darrin          11 Bath-Haverli          10-01.00      3.07m 
 12 Frost, Joe                11 Geneseo                9-07.00      2.92m 
 12 Wheaton, Alex             12 Livonia                9-07.00      2.92m 
 14 Carlock, Jimmy            11 Mount Morris           9-01.00      2.76m 
 14 White, Darik               9 Mount Morris           9-01.00      2.76m 
 14 Reynolds, Alex            11 Wayland-Coho           9-01.00      2.76m 
 14 olin, B                      Perry Centra           9-01.00      2.76m 
 18 Wilson, Noah               9 Perry Centra           8-07.00      2.61m 
 18 Pebbles, Sean             11 Wayland-Coho           8-07.00      2.61m 
 -- Caruso, Michael           11 Geneseo                     NH            
 -- Boor, Connor              10 Dansville                   NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Ryan               12 Letchworth            21-01.00      6.42m 
  2 Milford, Devon            11 Mount Morris          20-08.50      6.31m 
  3 Bacon, Clifton            12 Letchworth            20-03.50      6.18m 
  4 Deragon, Josh             11 Avon Central          20-03.00      6.17m 
  5 Hite, Tyler               11 Avon Central          20-02.50      6.15m 
  6 Cook, Jacob               10 Geneseo               19-09.00      6.01m 
  7 Fuentes, Brandon          12 Avon Central          19-08.50      6.00m 
  8 Scott, Josiah             11 Keshequa              19-06.50      5.95m 
  9 Dillon, Dave              11 Perry Centra          19-04.50      5.90m 
 10 Pumputis, Zach            12 Avon Central          19-03.00      5.86m 
 11 Carlon, Mo                11 Geneseo               19-01.00      5.81m 
 12 Johnson, Elton            10 Geneseo               18-07.00      5.66m 
 13 Poles, Jeremy             12 Caledonia-Mu          18-05.50      5.62m 
 14 Rollins, Bryan            10 Geneseo               18-04.50      5.60m 
 15 Agnello, Benjamin          9 Avon Central          17-08.00      5.38m 
 16 Cappadonia, Andrew        10 Hornell               17-07.50      5.37m 
 17 Ehmann, Kevin             12 Livonia               17-06.50      5.34m 
 18 Sherry, Tyler             12 Wayland-Coho          17-06.00      5.33m 
 19 Faulds, Nick              12 Keshequa              17-04.00      5.28m 
 20 Bates, Jack                9 Bath-Haverli          17-02.50      5.24m 
 21 Hinkley, Justin           10 Caledonia-Mu          17-01.00      5.20m 
 22 Easton, Cory              12 York                  16-06.50      5.04m 
 23 Martusciello, Nick        10 Dansville             15-07.00      4.74m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              10 LeRoy                 44-10.00     13.66m 
  2 Milford, Devon            11 Mount Morris          44-05.00     13.53m 
  3 Fuentes, Brandon          12 Avon Central          42-00.00     12.80m 
  4 Scott, Josiah             11 Keshequa              40-10.00     12.44m 
  5 Hite, Tyler               11 Avon Central          40-03.50     12.28m 
  6 Poles, Jeremy             12 Caledonia-Mu          39-08.00     12.09m 
  7 Shepard, Ben              10 York                  39-02.00     11.93m 
  8 Royce, Jeffery            11 Warsaw                38-05.00     11.70m 
  9 Borgus, Max               11 Keshequa              37-07.00     11.45m 
 10 Bates, Jack                9 Bath-Haverli          37-03.00     11.35m 
 11 Whitmore, Alex            11 Geneseo               36-11.00     11.25m 
 12 Boyle, Brett              11 Perry Centra          36-01.50     11.01m 
 13 Hollister, Corey          11 Perry Centra          35-10.00     10.92m 
 14 Dillon, Dave              11 Perry Centra          35-04.00     10.76m 
 15 Kimmel, John               9 Wayland-Coho          33-10.00     10.31m 
 16 Moretti, Chris            12 Livonia               33-02.50     10.12m 
 -- Hall, Ian                 11 Caledonia-Mu                DQ            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Newcomb, Joe              10 York                  43-01.00     13.13m 
  2 Andrews, Jordan           12 Letchworth            41-09.00     12.72m 
  3 Bacon, Clifton            12 Letchworth            41-08.00     12.70m 
  3 Hale, Corey               11 Wayland-Coho          41-08.00     12.70m 
  5 Bacon, Zach               11 Hornell               41-06.00     12.64m 
  6 Carter, Kylan             11 LeRoy                 41-04.00     12.59m 
  7 Christie, Devin           12 Warsaw                41-03.50     12.58m 
  8 Johnson, Dustin           11 Hornell               40-10.50     12.45m 
  9 Waite, Cody               11 Letchworth            40-06.00     12.34m 
 10 Buchan, Forrest           12 Geneseo               40-05.00     12.31m 
 11 Deebs, Pat                11 Hornell               40-02.00     12.24m 
 12 Rollman, Aidan            12 Dansville             39-07.50     12.07m 
 13 Shoemaker, Robert         10 Caledonia-Mu          39-05.00     12.01m 
 14 Spezzano, George          12 Avon Central          39-02.00     11.93m 
 15 Arend, Ken                12 Dansville             39-00.00     11.88m 
 16 Totten, Dylan             12 Dansville             38-04.00     11.68m 
 17 Boyle, Brett              11 Perry Centra          38-01.50     11.62m 
 18 Smilinich, Andrew         12 Hornell               37-11.50     11.56m 
 19 DeGraff, Dan              11 Warsaw                37-09.50     11.51m 
 20 Mark, Connor              11 Wayland-Coho          37-02.50     11.34m 
 21 Dillon, Dave              11 Perry Centra          36-11.00     11.25m 
 22 Allen, Jarrett            12 Avon Central          36-00.00     10.97m 
 23 Weaver, Josh              11 Pavilion Cen          33-06.00     10.21m 
 24 Ewell, Oliver             11 Pavilion Cen          32-05.00      9.88m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Ryan               12 Letchworth           142-06.50     43.44m 
  2 Neeley, Joe               11 Warsaw                  141-01     43.00m 
  3 Nichols, Ryan             12 Hornell                 130-09     39.85m 
  4 Bacon, Zach               11 Hornell              126-04.50     38.51m 
  5 Fuentes, Brandon          12 Avon Central         124-07.50     37.98m 
  6 Rice, Donnie              11 Geneseo                 123-05     37.61m 
  7 Johnson, Dustin           11 Hornell              120-09.50     36.81m 
  8 Wormuth, Levi             11 Wayland-Coho            120-08     36.77m 
  9 Becker, Darren            10 Wayland-Coho            119-11     36.55m 
 10 Waite, Cody               11 Letchworth              118-09     36.19m 
 11 Price, Dakota             12 Wayland-Coho            118-05     36.09m 
 12 Teta, Brandon             12 Avon Central            114-10     35.00m 
 13 Smilinich, Andrew         12 Hornell                 110-02     33.57m 
 14 Newcomb, Joe              10 York                    100-09     30.70m 
 15 Weaver, Josh              11 Pavilion Cen            100-01     30.50m 
 16 Deebs, Pat                11 Hornell               99-10.50     30.44m 
 17 Conway, Andy              11 Dansville                99-06     30.32m 
 18 Shoemaker, Robert         10 Caledonia-Mu          98-06.50     30.03m 
 19 Boyle, Brett              11 Perry Centra          98-00.50     29.88m 
 20 Macauley, Michael          9 Geneseo               95-06.50     29.12m 
 21 Arend, Ken                12 Dansville             94-08.50     28.86m 
 22 Spezzano, George          12 Avon Central             92-09     28.27m 
 23 DeGraff, Dan              11 Warsaw                92-04.50     28.15m 
 24 Eichhorn, Jack            11 Avon Central             87-05     26.64m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bisson, Dalton            12 Warsaw                 4:37.59     696
  2 Ebner, Shae               11 Letchworth             4:40.30     678
  3 Rizzeri, Jordan           11 Wayland-Coho           4:41.16     673
  4 Vasseur, Austin            9 Bath-Haverli           4:44.49     652
  5 Duttweiler, Bub           11 Keshequa               4:45.65     645
  6 Vankouwenberg, Connor     12 Avon Central           4:48.12     630
  7 Seeley, Jayce             11 LeRoy                  4:48.65     627
  8 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo                4:51.27     611
  9 Wyatt, Dan                10 Bath-Haverli           4:56.93     578
 10 Sinclair, Jeff            11 Dansville              5:03.41     540
 11 Peace, Ryan               10 Geneseo                5:05.21     530
 12 Herrington, jay            9 Bath-Haverli           5:08.94     509
 13 Butler, Anthony            8 Letchworth             5:10.32     502
 14 Conklin, Alex             11 Letchworth             5:14.54     479
 15 White, Marcel             11 Mount Morris           5:17.40     464
 16 Salisbury, Cain           10 Bath-Haverli           5:17.58     463
 17 Mehlenbacher, Corey       11 Perry Centra           5:27.13     414
 18 Bloomquist, Sam           12 Livonia                5:34.26     379
 19 VanDunk, Geoff            12 Dansville              5:39.04     356
 20 Marino, Nate               9 Hornell                5:53.15     293
 -- Schafer, Ethan            12 Warsaw                      NT  
 -- Rice, Alec                 9 Geneseo                     DQ  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rizzeri, Jordan           11 Wayland-Coho             17.34   3    589
  1 Ebner, Shae               11 Letchworth               17.34   6    589
  3 Mehlenbacher, Corey       11 Perry Centra             17.64   5    559
  4 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo                  18.04   3    520
  5 Bisson, Dalton            12 Warsaw                   18.74   1    455
  6 Sinclair, Jeff            11 Dansville                18.84   5    447
  7 Vankouwenberg, Connor     12 Avon Central             18.94   6    438
  8 Wyatt, Dan                10 Bath-Haverli             19.04   4    429
  9 Seeley, Jayce             11 LeRoy                    19.34   3    403
 10 Bloomquist, Sam           12 Livonia                  19.84   4    362
 10 Peace, Ryan               10 Geneseo                  19.84   4    362
 12 Conklin, Alex             11 Letchworth               20.28   1    327
 13 Herrington, jay            9 Bath-Haverli             20.34   2    323
 14 White, Marcel             11 Mount Morris             20.50   4    311
 15 Duttweiler, Bub           11 Keshequa                 20.54   1    308
 16 Butler, Anthony            8 Letchworth               20.80   5    289
 17 Marino, Nate               9 Hornell                  21.24   6    258
 18 Salisbury, Cain           10 Bath-Haverli             22.14   6    200
 19 Schafer, Ethan            12 Warsaw                   22.20   3    196
 20 VanDunk, Geoff            12 Dansville                23.34   2    134
 -- Vasseur, Austin            9 Bath-Haverli                DQ   5 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bisson, Dalton            12 Warsaw                   1.77m    5-09.75    602
  2 Vasseur, Austin            9 Bath-Haverli             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3 Ebner, Shae               11 Letchworth               1.62m    5-03.75    480
  3 Vankouwenberg, Connor     12 Avon Central             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  5 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo                  1.57m    5-01.75    441
  5 Seeley, Jayce             11 LeRoy                    1.57m    5-01.75    441
  5 Schafer, Ethan            12 Warsaw                   1.57m    5-01.75    441
  8 Rizzeri, Jordan           11 Wayland-Coho             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  8 Conklin, Alex             11 Letchworth               1.52m    4-11.75    404
  8 Sinclair, Jeff            11 Dansville                1.52m    4-11.75    404
  8 Marino, Nate               9 Hornell                  1.52m    4-11.75    404
 12 Bloomquist, Sam           12 Livonia                  1.47m    4-09.75    367
 12 VanDunk, Geoff            12 Dansville                1.47m    4-09.75    367
 12 Duttweiler, Bub           11 Keshequa                 1.47m    4-09.75    367
 12 Mehlenbacher, Corey       11 Perry Centra             1.47m    4-09.75    367
 12 Herrington, jay            9 Bath-Haverli             1.47m    4-09.75    367
 17 Salisbury, Cain           10 Bath-Haverli             1.42m    4-07.75    331
 17 Peace, Ryan               10 Geneseo                  1.42m    4-07.75    331
 17 Wyatt, Dan                10 Bath-Haverli             1.42m    4-07.75    331
 17 White, Marcel             11 Mount Morris             1.42m    4-07.75    331
 21 Butler, Anthony            8 Letchworth               1.37m    4-06.00    297
 -- Rice, Alec                 9 Geneseo                     DQ            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ebner, Shae               11 Letchworth               5.69m   18-08.00    521
  1 Schafer, Ethan            12 Warsaw                   5.69m   18-08.00    521
  3 Sinclair, Jeff            11 Dansville                5.30m   17-04.75    441
  4 Rizzeri, Jordan           11 Wayland-Coho             5.27m   17-03.50    435
  4 Vankouwenberg, Connor     12 Avon Central             5.27m   17-03.50    435
  6 Peace, Ryan               10 Geneseo                  5.23m   17-02.00    427
  6 Bisson, Dalton            12 Warsaw                   5.23m   17-02.00    427
  8 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo                  5.13m   16-10.00    407
  9 Conklin, Alex             11 Letchworth               5.10m   16-08.75    402
 10 Marino, Nate               9 Hornell                  5.06m   16-07.25    394
 10 VanDunk, Geoff            12 Dansville                5.06m   16-07.25    394
 12 Vasseur, Austin            9 Bath-Haverli             5.03m   16-06.00    388
 13 Mehlenbacher, Corey       11 Perry Centra             4.98m   16-04.25    378
 14 Bloomquist, Sam           12 Livonia                  4.82m   15-09.75    348
 15 Wyatt, Dan                10 Bath-Haverli             4.75m   15-07.00    335
 16 Seeley, Jayce             11 LeRoy                    4.65m   15-03.25    317
 17 Butler, Anthony            8 Letchworth               4.64m   15-02.75    315
 18 Salisbury, Cain           10 Bath-Haverli             4.63m   15-02.25    313
 19 Herrington, jay            9 Bath-Haverli             4.61m   15-01.50    310
 20 Duttweiler, Bub           11 Keshequa                 4.32m   14-02.25    259
 21 White, Marcel             11 Mount Morris             4.00m   13-01.50    206
 -- Rice, Alec                 9 Geneseo                     ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 VanDunk, Geoff            12 Dansville               11.43m   37-06.00    572
  2 Bloomquist, Sam           12 Livonia                 10.67m   35-00.25    526
  3 Vankouwenberg, Connor     12 Avon Central            10.55m   34-07.50    519
  4 Seeley, Jayce             11 LeRoy                   10.41m   34-02.00    510
  5 Vasseur, Austin            9 Bath-Haverli            10.27m   33-08.50    502
  6 Ebner, Shae               11 Letchworth              10.13m   33-03.00    493
  7 Mehlenbacher, Corey       11 Perry Centra             9.82m   32-02.75    475
  8 Peace, Ryan               10 Geneseo                  9.70m   31-10.00    468
  9 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo                  9.66m   31-08.50    465
 10 Bisson, Dalton            12 Warsaw                   9.35m   30-08.25    447
 10 Schafer, Ethan            12 Warsaw                   9.35m   30-08.25    447
 12 Rizzeri, Jordan           11 Wayland-Coho             9.18m   30-01.50    437
 13 Duttweiler, Bub           11 Keshequa                 9.00m   29-06.50    426
 14 Salisbury, Cain           10 Bath-Haverli             8.98m   29-05.50    425
 15 Conklin, Alex             11 Letchworth               8.90m   29-02.50    420
 16 Sinclair, Jeff            11 Dansville                8.71m   28-07.00    408
 17 Herrington, jay            9 Bath-Haverli             8.66m   28-05.00    406
 18 Marino, Nate               9 Hornell                  8.63m   28-03.75    404
 19 Wyatt, Dan                10 Bath-Haverli             8.48m   27-10.00    395
 20 White, Marcel             11 Mount Morris             8.03m   26-04.25    368
 21 Butler, Anthony            8 Letchworth               6.30m   20-08.00    266
 -- Rice, Alec                 9 Geneseo                     ND            
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ebner, Shae               11 Letchworth                2761  
  2 Bisson, Dalton            12 Warsaw                    2627  
  3 Rizzeri, Jordan           11 Wayland-Coho              2538  
  4 Vankouwenberg, Connor     12 Avon Central              2502  
  5 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo                   2444  
  6 Seeley, Jayce             11 LeRoy                     2298  
  7 Sinclair, Jeff            11 Dansville                 2240  
  8 Mehlenbacher, Corey       11 Perry Centra              2193  
  9 Peace, Ryan               10 Geneseo                   2118  
 10 Wyatt, Dan                10 Bath-Haverli              2068  
 11 Vasseur, Austin            9 Bath-Haverli              2062  
 12 Conklin, Alex             11 Letchworth                2032  
 13 Duttweiler, Bub           11 Keshequa                  2005  
 14 Bloomquist, Sam           12 Livonia                   1982  
 15 Herrington, jay            9 Bath-Haverli              1915  
 16 VanDunk, Geoff            12 Dansville                 1823  
 17 Marino, Nate               9 Hornell                   1753  
 18 Salisbury, Cain           10 Bath-Haverli              1732  
 19 White, Marcel             11 Mount Morris              1680  
 20 Butler, Anthony            8 Letchworth                1669  
 21 Schafer, Ethan            12 Warsaw                    1605