Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2012 04:00 PM
                           Monroe County - 5/19/2012                           
                                   Victor HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kopp, Madeline            11 Spencerport              12.45   5  10   
  2 Winebrake, Deaven         11 Pittsford Su             12.95   5   8   
  3 Traylor, Michaela          9 Penfield                 13.06   4   6   
  4 Kearns, Charlene          11 Gates-Chili              13.06   5   5   
  5 Owens, Nialah             11 Penfield                 13.09   5   4   
  6 Williams, Erica           12 Batavia                  13.12   3   3   
  7 Blair, Tanzy              12 Rush-Henriet             13.15   5   2   
  8 Prutsman, Taryn           10 Webster Thom             13.17   2   1   
  9 Granger, Jaya             10 Gates-Chili              13.18   4 
 10 Brown, Asante             12 Hilton                   13.26   3 
 11 Tremaine, Margo           10 Pittsford Me             13.26   5 
 12 Leader, Casey             10 Spencerport              13.26   4 
 13 Brooks, Fallon            12 Churchville-             13.27   4 
 14 Thompson, Victoria         8 Brighton                 13.28   2 
 15 Gunnis, India              9 Penfield                 13.29   3 
 16 McKinley, Kailyn           9 Victor Centr             13.32   2 
 17 Martin, Tylyn             11 Fairport                 13.34   5 
 18 Holt, Aaliyah              9 Greece Arcad             13.37   2 
 19 Banghart, Victoria         9 Pittsford Me             13.39   5 
 20 Calderon, Brianna         11 East Irondeq             13.40   1 
 21 Lydon, Carly              10 Churchville-             13.43   2 
 22 Ricketts, Samoya           9 Greece Olymp             13.43   1 
 23 Boyd, Kristen              9 Batavia                  13.44   3 
 24 Babb, Elizabeth           10 Spencerport              13.46   4 
 25 Brust, Haley               9 Hilton                   13.50   4 
 26 Jones, Morgan             11 Victor Centr             13.58   2 
 27 Cubero, Dez               11 Webster Thom             13.59   3 
 28 Jarvis, Marley             9 Webster Thom             13.76   2 
 29 Funk, Sarah               10 Webster Schr             13.80   3 
 30 George, Emily              9 Brighton                 13.81   3 
 31 Jordan, Brittany          10 Spencerport              14.12   3 
 -- Wilbern, Chelsey          10 Spencerport                 FS   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kopp, Madeline            11 Spencerport              25.35   5  10   
  2 Jeffries, Tiaja           10 Rush-Henriet             26.60   5   8   
  3 Traylor, Michaela          9 Penfield                 26.71   5   6   
  4 Grouse, Veronica          11 Fairport                 26.98   5   5   
  5 Colson, Alyssia           10 Gates-Chili              27.12   5   4   
  6 Owens, Nialah             11 Penfield                 27.16   4   3   
  7 Gunnis, India              9 Penfield                 27.20   4   2   
  8 Boyd, Kristen              9 Batavia                  27.39   4   1   
  9 Kober, Alex               11 Webster Schr             27.57   5 
 10 Prutsman, Taryn           10 Webster Thom             27.58   3 
 11 Banghart, Victoria         9 Pittsford Me             27.75   4 
 12 Brooks, Fallon            12 Churchville-             27.80   4 
 13 Cannon, Roberta           10 Brighton                 27.86   3 
 14 Brust, Haley               9 Hilton                   27.88   5 
 15 Thompson, Victoria         8 Brighton                 27.89   3 
 16 Canale, Rebecca            9 Batavia                  28.13   3 
 17 Zoyhofski, Michele        11 Webster Thom             28.25   2 
 18 Morrow, Khamaria           9 West Irondeq             28.34   2 
 19 Davenport, Lindsey        10 Webster Thom             28.41   3 
 20 Kimbrough, Rachel         11 Victor Centr             28.44   2 
 21 Granger, Jaya             10 Gates-Chili              28.55   4 
 22 Cubero, Dez               11 Webster Thom             28.57   2 
 23 Ricketts, Samoya           9 Greece Olymp             28.62   1 
 24 Giancursio, Sarah          8 Penfield                 28.75   2 
 25 Colon, Miranda            12 Churchville-             29.07   3 
 26 Leader, Casey             10 Spencerport              29.28   2 
 27 Lydon, Carly              10 Churchville-             29.37   2 
 28 Williams, Sereta          12 Greece Arcad             32.60   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kopp, Madeline            11 Spencerport              56.18   5  10   
  2 Baker, Kate               12 Pittsford Su             59.91   5   8   
  3 Watson, Sammy              7 Rush-Henriet           1:00.35   4   6   
  4 Ryan, Kylie               12 Pittsford Me           1:00.53   5   5   
  5 Star, Lauren              11 Fairport               1:01.02   5   4   
  6 McCormick, Kathleen       12 Canandaigua            1:02.54   5   3   
  7 Colmerauer, Jessica       11 Canandaigua            1:02.75   4   2   
  8 Kimbrough, Rachel         11 Victor Centr           1:02.96   5   1   
  9 Leach, Hannah              9 Brockport              1:03.12   4 
 10 Cannon, Roberta           10 Brighton               1:03.15   5 
 11 Quinn, Tatiana            11 Rush-Henriet           1:03.17   4 
 12 Swarthout, Britney         9 Penfield               1:03.36   5 
 13 Canale, Rebecca            9 Batavia                1:03.63   4 
 14 Meyers, Leah              11 Brockport              1:03.72   4 
 15 Giancursio, Sarah          8 Penfield               1:04.36   3 
 16 Davenport, Lindsey        10 Webster Thom           1:04.82   4 
 17 Sedita, Lauren            10 Penfield               1:05.58   3 
 18 Arnold, Colleen           10 Hilton                 1:05.59   3 
 19 Mott, Christiana          12 Pittsford Me           1:06.05   2 
 20 Eagle, Carlie             11 Canandaigua            1:06.14   1 
 21 Moore, Victoria           11 Penfield               1:06.56   1 
 22 Zoyhofski, Michele        11 Webster Thom           1:06.59   3 
 23 Morrow, Khamaria           9 West Irondeq           1:06.78   1 
 24 Wolcott, Jessica          10 Victor Centr           1:07.01   1 
 25 Jordan, Brittany          10 Spencerport            1:07.09   3 
 26 Hoppe, Natalie            10 Penfield               1:07.17   3 
 27 Deignon, Colleen          12 West Irondeq           1:07.86   2 
 28 Sacheli, Kim              11 Victor Centr           1:08.25   3 
 29 Gelinas, Alex             11 Victor Centr           1:08.98   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Page, Shannon              9 Hilton                 2:18.44   10   
  2 Coleman, Jenny             9 Hilton                 2:19.30    8   
  3 Tuttle, Georgia           11 West Irondeq           2:19.70    6   
  4 Schnaufer, Ilana          11 Penfield               2:20.94    5   
  5 Ward, Kenzie              11 Pittsford Su           2:21.98    4   
  6 Palermo, Valarie          11 Webster Schr           2:22.77    3   
  7 McCormick, Meghan         12 Canandaigua            2:23.28    2   
  8 Swetman, Brenna           11 Pittsford Me           2:23.92    1   
  9 Swertfeger, Sarah         12 Greece Olymp           2:25.19  
 10 Hernandez, Gabriella      11 Greece Athen           2:25.44  
 11 Watson, Sammy              7 Rush-Henriet           2:25.77  
 12 Nortz, Heather             9 Fairport               2:25.96  
 13 Stacy, Daria               9 Webster Thom           2:26.96  
 14 Morrow, Lorelei           12 Pittsford Su           2:27.19  
 15 Sedita, Megan              8 Penfield               2:27.42  
 16 Allen-Caballero, Xaelel    9 Rush-Henriet           2:28.10  
 17 Hallock, Allison          12 Pittsford Me           2:28.12  
 18 Quinn, Siobhan             9 Rush-Henriet           2:29.44  
 19 Zeccola, Amanda            9 Pittsford Me           2:32.19  
 20 Wiseman, Julia             9 Webster Schr           2:34.47  
 21 Monroe, Abby              11 Churchville-           2:34.50  
 22 Greiner, Becky            12 Rush-Henriet           2:34.69  
 23 Glitch, Kristina          10 Rush-Henriet           2:34.81  
 24 Hope, Mabel               12 Spencerport            2:35.14  
 25 Ash, Alyssa               10 Webster Schr           2:35.88  
 26 Wagner, Clara             10 West Irondeq           2:36.42  
 27 Campbell, Alexa           10 Brighton               2:37.08  
 28 Schildkraut, Melis        11 Penfield               2:39.92  
 29 Kindig, Alexis            10 Batavia                2:43.20  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Georgia           11 West Irondeq           4:37.51   10   
  2 McCormick, Meghan         12 Canandaigua            4:38.15    8   
  3 Lembo, Katie              10 Penfield               4:38.36    6   
  4 Miller, Shannon            9 Pittsford Me           4:45.87    5   
  5 Steinke, Ruth             12 Honeoye Fall           4:48.86    4   
  6 Cole, Hannah              11 Honeoye Fall           4:50.04    3   
  7 McCormick, Kathleen       12 Canandaigua            4:50.69    2   
  8 Greiner, Lizzie           12 Rush-Henriet           4:50.82    1   
  9 Jensen, Kennedy           10 Canandaigua            4:52.10  
 10 Visca, Mary                9 Pittsford Su           4:55.57  
 11 Engel, Katie              12 Honeoye Fall           4:56.77  
 12 O'Hara, Shannon           12 Webster Thom           4:57.45  
 13 Quinn, Siobhan             9 Rush-Henriet           5:01.02  
 14 Cooper, Alex               9 Rush-Henriet           5:01.50  
 15 Yancey, Colleen           10 Pittsford Me           5:04.72  
 16 Adams, Laura              10 Webster Thom           5:06.97  
 17 Greiner, Becky            12 Rush-Henriet           5:07.63  
 18 Roncone, Krista           12 Pittsford Me           5:07.68  
 19 Miller, Hayley            11 Canandaigua            5:08.24  
 20 Pinker, Talia             10 Brighton               5:11.50  
 21 Bailey, Alaina            12 Webster Schr           5:12.32  
 22 Wagner, Clara             10 West Irondeq           5:13.16  
 23 Zeccola, Amanda            9 Pittsford Me           5:14.21  
 24 Campbell, Alexa           10 Brighton               5:14.32  
 25 Jones, Emma               11 Rush-Henriet           5:14.38  
 26 Hope, Mabel               12 Spencerport            5:15.90  
 27 Leo, Trista               10 Penfield               5:17.47  
 28 Kindig, Alexis            10 Batavia                5:17.78  
 29 Novak, Alexandra          11 Pittsford Me           5:20.16  
 30 Wagner, Robin             12 Brighton               5:20.35  
 31 Mizes, Alicia             12 Pittsford Su           5:20.53  
 32 Barnes, Hanna             12 Honeoye Fall           5:22.76  
 33 Ward, Brittany            12 Greece Athen           5:23.37  
 34 Cackett, Megan            12 Pittsford Me           5:27.51  
 35 Edwards, Katie            11 Webster Schr           5:31.90  
 36 Bellavia, Maria           10 Victor Centr           5:34.25  
 37 Lafferty, Courtney        12 Greece Athen           5:35.71  
 38 VanDerSloot, Kate         11 Pittsford Su           5:41.03  
 39 Rosenthal, Kara            9 Greece Olymp           5:51.53  
 -- Tuite, Kari                9 Pittsford Me                DQ  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mantilla, Leila           12 Penfield              10:25.89   10   
  2 Lembo, Katie              10 Penfield              10:25.95    8   
  3 O'Hara, Eileen            11 Webster Thom          10:42.14    6   
  4 Albrecht, Autumn           9 Brockport             10:46.61    5   
  5 Keene, Haley              11 Hilton                11:06.60    4   
  6 Lawler, Maggie            11 Victor Centr          11:13.53    3   
  7 Heyer, Lindsay            11 Penfield              11:16.16    2   
  8 Swider, Kathryn            9 Fairport              11:35.37    1   
  9 Conner, Christian          9 Fairport              11:45.33  
 10 Crocetti, Noelle          12 Webster Thom          11:47.08  
 11 Fahrenholz, Tori           8 Penfield              11:49.82  
 12 Bartosiewicz, Blair       12 Penfield              11:50.77  
 13 Walter, Jennifer          10 Pittsford Su          11:54.71  
 14 Fox, Tori                  9 Fairport              12:03.53  
 15 Thorley, Tegan             8 Brighton              12:05.08  
 16 Sealy, Krista             12 Hilton                12:06.37  
 17 Nitschke, Margot          12 Pittsford Me          12:16.81  
 18 Fitzgerald, Natalie       10 Webster Schr          12:18.53  
 19 Gruver, Faith             10 Greece Athen          12:32.02  
 20 Ghaemi, Ashley            11 Fairport              12:32.69  
 21 Jermyn, Kristin           10 Spencerport           13:17.11  
 -- Nichols, Mary             11 Fairport                   DNF  
 -- Gutzmer, Carlie           11 Fairport                   DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Christine         11 Canandaigua              15.29   4  10   
  2 Burkey, Amanda            11 Fairport                 16.40   4   8   
  3 Kearns, Charlene          11 Gates-Chili              16.51   4   6   
  4 Shellard, Sarah           11 Victor Centr             16.53   4   5   
  5 Bourcy, Abigail            9 Penfield                 17.15   3   4   
  6 Titus, Jenna              11 Honeoye Fall             17.16   4   3   
  7 Garno, Ellie              11 Hilton                   17.24   4   2   
  8 Carro, Samantha            9 Canandaigua              17.29   4   1   
  9 Sullivan, Jessica          9 Honeoye Fall             17.36   3 
 10 Weidman, Rebecca          11 Webster Schr             17.64   3 
 11 Calderon, Brianna         11 East Irondeq             17.67   4 
 12 Minges, Jenna             10 Rush-Henriet             17.77   3 
 13 Manske, Ciara              9 Fairport                 18.05   3 
 14 Austin, Carlie            11 Victor Centr             18.05   3 
 15 Bracht, Katie             10 Webster Thom             18.08   2 
 16 Hauck, Maryanna           10 Brockport                18.11   2 
 17 Hancock, Melody            9 Penfield                 18.29   2 
 18 Clark, Morgan             11 Webster Thom             18.50   3 
 19 Herrick, Zoe              10 Greece Athen             18.59   2 
 20 Boris, Stephanie          11 Webster Thom             18.61   2 
 21 Morrow, Khamaria           9 West Irondeq             18.92   3 
 22 Maffett, Elizabeth        11 Spencerport              19.29   1 
 23 Dispenza, Marissa          9 Batavia                  19.32   2 
 24 Daunton, Gwyneth          12 West Irondeq             19.33   1 
 25 Talpey, Laura             11 Brighton                 20.24   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Kylie               12 Pittsford Me           1:07.56   4  10   
  2 Watson, Ceara              9 Rush-Henriet           1:07.98   4   8   
  3 Calderon, Brianna         11 East Irondeq           1:10.09   4   6   
  4 Parke, Grace              11 Pittsford Me           1:11.46   3   5   
  5 Renna, Katie              11 Fairport               1:11.68   4   4   
  6 Wojnowski, Stephanie       9 East Irondeq           1:13.44   3   3   
  7 Canale, Rebecca            9 Batavia                1:13.66   2   2   
  8 Andrews, Jenn             12 Pittsford Su           1:13.95   2   1   
  9 Zeafla, Emily             10 Rush-Henriet           1:14.03   4 
 10 Leader, Casey             10 Spencerport            1:14.73   2 
 11 Bartosiewicz, Alexa       10 Penfield               1:14.87   4 
 12 Titus, Jenna              11 Honeoye Fall           1:15.01   4 
 13 Erickson, Kate            10 Victor Centr           1:15.90   3 
 14 Cok, Sarah                 9 Penfield               1:15.94   3 
 15 Boris, Stephanie          11 Webster Thom           1:15.99   2 
 16 Austin, Carlie            11 Victor Centr           1:15.99   2 
 17 Clark, Morgan             11 Webster Thom           1:16.41   3 
 18 Weidman, Rebecca          11 Webster Schr           1:16.77   3 
 19 Herrick, Zoe              10 Greece Athen           1:18.19   1 
 20 Flynn, Mary               11 Churchville-           1:20.85   1 
 21 Dispenza, Marissa          9 Batavia                1:22.13   3 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mantilla, Leila           12 Penfield               7:05.57   10   
  2 O'Neil, Karli             11 Churchville-           7:20.33    8   
  3 Hughes, Ashton            12 Fairport               7:42.55    6   
  4 Douglas, Riley             9 Honeoye Fall           7:52.73    5   
  5 Erickson, Kate            10 Victor Centr           7:59.02    4   
  6 Cok, Sarah                 9 Penfield               8:00.07    3   
  7 Wojnowski, Stephanie       9 East Irondeq           8:01.69    2   
  8 Glitch, Kristina          10 Rush-Henriet           8:03.24    1   
  9 Griffiths, Monica         12 Hilton                 8:07.37  
 10 Jacobson, Audrey          11 Pittsford Su           8:08.63  
 11 Gnolek, Sara              10 Webster Thom           8:13.06  
 12 Savoie, Liz               12 Fairport               8:13.08  
 13 Zoyhofski, Nicole         12 Webster Thom           8:15.96  
 14 Mulroy, Jessica           12 Pittsford Su           8:24.80  
 15 Lafferty, Courtney        12 Greece Athen           8:28.70  
 16 Acquilano, Carly          10 Victor Centr           8:35.11  
 17 Cok, Bethany              12 Penfield               8:38.26  
 18 Hanson, Jenna             11 Honeoye Fall           8:45.01  
 19 Bartosiewicz, Blair       12 Penfield               8:58.17  
 20 Cassidy, Kaylee            9 Batavia                9:14.20  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                        50.63   2  10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland                                  50.77   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                      50.92   2   6   
  4 Penfield                                              51.23   2   5   
  5 Fairport                                              51.73   2   4   
  6 Gates-Chili                                           51.86   1   3   
  7 Victor Central                                        52.38   1   2   
  8 Batavia                                               52.72   2   1   
  9 Spencerport                                           52.86   2 
 10 Webster Schroeder                                     52.96   2 
 11 Brighton                                              53.24   1 
 12 Churchville-Chili                                     54.00   1 
 13 Hilton                                                54.89   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:05.17   2  10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:06.96   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:09.62   2   6   
  4 Fairport                                            4:12.85   2   5   
  5 Hilton                                              4:16.86   2   4   
  6 Penfield                                            4:18.12   2   3   
  7 Batavia                                             4:22.49   1   2   
  8 Victor Central                                      4:23.65   2   1   
  9 Spencerport                                         4:32.59   1 
 10 Webster Schroeder                                   4:34.06   2 
 11 Webster Thomas                                      4:34.76   1 
 12 Brighton                                            4:38.12   1 
 13 Greece Olympia                                      4:51.29   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:50.02   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:55.18    8   
  3 Hilton                                             10:06.08    6   
  4 Penfield                                           10:10.85    5   
  5 Fairport                                           10:18.59    4   
  6 Webster Thomas                                     10:28.61    3   
  7 Victor Central                                     10:38.95    2   
  8 Webster Schroeder                                  10:41.36    1   
  9 Churchville-Chili                                  10:46.75  
 10 Brighton                                           11:04.75  
 11 Gates-Chili                                        11:17.40  
 12 Batavia                                            11:51.19  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Natalie            11 Pittsford Me           5-04.00      1.62m  10   
  2 Burkey, Amanda            11 Fairport               5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 Colson, Alyssia           10 Gates-Chili            4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  3 Schnall, Jessie           10 Webster Thom           4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  3 Renna, Katie              11 Fairport               4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  6 Hughes, Janella           10 Greece Arcad          J4-10.00      1.47m   2.50
  6 Clark, Morgan             11 Webster Thom          J4-10.00      1.47m   2.50
  8 Wilbern, Chelsey          10 Spencerport           J4-10.00      1.47m   1   
  9 Guthrie, Lydia            12 Honeoye Fall          J4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Martin, Tylyn             11 Fairport               4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Kimber, Caroline          11 Pittsford Su           4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Lydon, Carly              10 Churchville-           4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Weidman, Rebecca          11 Webster Schr           4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Lawniczak, Christa        11 Churchville-           4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Tremblay, Beverly         10 Brockport              4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Jarkowski, Ashley         11 Churchville-           4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Bartosiewicz, Alexa       10 Penfield               4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Entress, Amanda           12 Gates-Chili            4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Seitz, Allison            12 Webster Schr           4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Filer, Hunter             10 Victor Centr           4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Samuel, Taylor             9 Fairport               4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Wisniewski, Jessica       11 Rush-Henriet                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kearns, Charlene          11 Gates-Chili           10-09.00      3.27m  10   
  2 Camillaci, Zoe             9 Hilton                10-00.00      3.04m   8   
  3 Pirnie, Sarah              9 Hilton                 9-06.00      2.89m   6   
  4 Boula, Steph              12 Hilton                J9-06.00      2.89m   5   
  5 Luger, Molly              10 Penfield               9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  6 Au, Sandra                12 Rush-Henriet           8-06.00      2.59m   3   
  7 Mason, Shannon            12 Hilton                J8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  8 Beecher, Abby              9 Penfield              J8-06.00      2.59m   1   
  9 Filer, Hunter             10 Victor Centr           8-00.00      2.43m 
  9 Babb, Elizabeth           10 Spencerport            8-00.00      2.43m 
  9 Faber, Kristen            12 Pittsford Me           8-00.00      2.43m 
 12 Yuhas, Rachel             11 Rush-Henriet           7-06.00      2.28m 
 12 Clark, Breanna            10 Batavia                7-06.00      2.28m 
 12 Mott, Kristyn              9 Batavia                7-06.00      2.28m 
 12 Kendrick, Zoe             10 West Irondeq           7-06.00      2.28m 
 12 Bracht, Katie             10 Webster Thom           7-06.00      2.28m 
 12 Sanna, Lauren             11 Pittsford Su           7-06.00      2.28m 
 12 Sullivan, Jessica          9 Honeoye Fall           7-06.00      2.28m 
 12 Winebrake, Deaven         11 Pittsford Su           7-06.00      2.28m 
 20 DeLooze, Danielle         10 Rush-Henriet           7-00.00      2.13m 
 20 Daloia, Fiona             11 Webster Schr           7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Wright, Laura             12 Brockport                   NH            
 -- Durawa, Sydney             9 Batavia                     NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Au, Sandra                12 Rush-Henriet          16-07.00      5.05m  10   
  2 Kober, Alex               11 Webster Schr          16-06.50      5.04m   8   
  3 Entress, Amanda           12 Gates-Chili           16-01.25      4.90m   6   
  4 Guthrie, Lydia            12 Honeoye Fall          16-00.50      4.88m   5   
  5 Meyer, Natalie            11 Pittsford Me          15-11.50      4.86m   4   
  6 Leonardi, Abbey           11 Pittsford Su          15-09.75      4.81m   3   
  7 Trotter, Nelson           12 Pittsford Me          15-09.50      4.81m   2   
  8 Durawa, Sydney             9 Batavia               15-07.75      4.76m   1   
  9 Brown, Asante             12 Hilton                15-06.75      4.74m 
 10 Garno, Ellie              11 Hilton                15-06.25      4.73m 
 11 Jarvis, Marley             9 Webster Thom          15-05.00      4.69m 
 12 Hatziemanual, Casey        9 Pittsford Su          15-03.50      4.66m 
 13 DeAngelis, Darcy           9 Spencerport           15-03.00      4.64m 
 14 Jones, Ka'ayla            10 Pittsford Me          14-11.00      4.54m 
 15 Schnall, Jessie           10 Webster Thom          14-10.75      4.54m 
 16 Gleason, Julia            10 Canandaigua           14-10.50      4.53m 
 17 Funk, Sarah               10 Webster Schr          14-09.00      4.49m 
 18 Hill, Kelsey              11 Batavia               14-07.25      4.45m 
 19 Hunter, Aajah              9 Victor Centr          14-06.25      4.42m 
 20 Miller, Chloe             10 Webster Thom          14-05.75      4.41m 
 21 Lewis, Olivia              8 Churchville-          14-05.50      4.40m 
 22 Mott, Kristyn              9 Batavia               14-01.00      4.29m 
 22 Powers, Austyn            10 Victor Centr          14-01.00      4.29m 
 24 Perrin, Selena            11 Canandaigua           13-10.75      4.23m 
 25 Dodson, Rachel            10 Brockport             13-08.75      4.18m 
 26 McKinley, Kailyn           9 Victor Centr          13-07.75      4.15m 
 27 Holt, Aaliyah              9 Greece Arcad          13-07.50      4.15m 
 28 Zhang, Agnes              12 Penfield              13-03.50      4.05m 
 29 Jumper, Tiysha            11 Greece Olymp          12-10.00      3.91m 
 30 O'Neill, Katie            12 Churchville-          11-09.25      3.58m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hawkes, Davida            10 Pittsford Su          35-03.75     10.76m  10   
  2 Kober, Alex               11 Webster Schr          34-06.75     10.53m   8   
  3 Entress, Amanda           12 Gates-Chili           34-00.00     10.36m   6   
  4 Brown, Asante             12 Hilton               J34-00.00     10.36m   5   
  5 DeAngelis, Darcy           9 Spencerport           33-11.50     10.35m   4   
  6 Burkey, Amanda            11 Fairport              32-08.75      9.97m   3   
  7 Kearns, Charlene          11 Gates-Chili           32-08.00      9.95m   2   
  8 Perrin, Selena            11 Canandaigua          J32-08.00      9.95m   1   
  9 Hauck, Maryanna           10 Brockport             32-05.00      9.88m 
 10 Durawa, Sydney             9 Batavia               32-04.00      9.85m 
 11 Garno, Ellie              11 Hilton                32-03.50      9.84m 
 12 Mevorach, Martha          10 Honeoye Fall          32-03.00      9.82m 
 13 Au, Sandra                12 Rush-Henriet          32-00.00      9.75m 
 14 Jones, Ka'ayla            10 Pittsford Me          31-06.00      9.60m 
 15 Hill, Kelsey              11 Batavia               31-02.75      9.51m 
 16 Mott, Kristyn              9 Batavia               31-01.50      9.48m 
 17 Faber, Kristen            12 Pittsford Me          31-01.00      9.47m 
 18 Lewis, Olivia              8 Churchville-          31-00.00      9.44m 
 19 Brooks, Fallon            12 Churchville-          30-11.00      9.42m 
 20 McKinley, Kailyn           9 Victor Centr          30-08.00      9.34m 
 21 Jarvis, Marley             9 Webster Thom          30-07.00      9.32m 
 22 Meyers, Leah              11 Brockport             30-03.00      9.22m 
 23 Wisniewski, Jessica       11 Rush-Henriet          29-11.50      9.13m 
 24 Smith, Rachel             10 Pittsford Su          29-10.00      9.09m 
 25 Jumper, Tiysha            11 Greece Olymp          29-04.00      8.94m 
 26 Pollock, Casey            11 Greece Athen          28-11.50      8.82m 
 27 Caccavale, Celeste        11 Penfield              28-10.00      8.78m 
 28 Ciulla, Kelsey            12 Webster Schr          28-06.50      8.69m 
 29 Zimmerman, Grace          12 Victor Centr          27-06.00      8.38m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Erica           12 Batavia               44-04.25     13.51m  10   
  2 Kothor, Victoire          10 Greece Athen          33-07.50     10.24m   8   
  3 Kurtic, Sydney            11 Honeoye Fall          33-07.25     10.24m   6   
  4 Sanchez-Jones, Ayanna     12 Rush-Henriet          32-01.75      9.79m   5   
  5 Rickman, Heather          12 Brockport             31-01.75      9.49m   4   
  6 Dilek, Ezgi               11 Greece Arcad          30-08.50      9.35m   3   
  7 Opela, Cassy              12 Webster Schr          30-05.75      9.29m   2   
  8 Burns, Michaela           12 Hilton                30-04.00      9.24m   1   
  9 Smith, Megan               9 Brockport             29-07.00      9.01m 
 10 McKrell, Katherine        10 Webster Schr          29-06.50      9.00m 
 11 Wexler, Hunter            12 Brockport             29-02.50      8.90m 
 12 Prescott, Chelsea         11 Rush-Henriet          29-01.75      8.88m 
 13 Perrin, Selena            11 Canandaigua           29-00.00      8.83m 
 14 Sharp, Setsu              11 Brighton              28-08.25      8.74m 
 15 Kirkpatrick, Shannon      12 Greece Athen          28-03.75      8.62m 
 16 Lewis, Brianna            10 Rush-Henriet          28-03.25      8.61m 
 17 Good, Stephanie           12 Greece Arcad          28-02.50      8.59m 
 18 Montevecchio, Jessica     12 Victor Centr          27-08.50      8.44m 
 19 Bradley, Krystal           9 Webster Thom          27-05.50      8.36m 
 20 Hill, Steevie             10 Victor Centr          27-00.00      8.22m 
 21 Lane, Deanna              10 Canandaigua           26-08.25      8.13m 
 22 Barry, Kristin            12 Victor Centr          26-02.00      7.97m 
 23 Amber, Matthews           12 Spencerport           26-01.50      7.96m 
 24 Ren, Tin Tin              11 Pittsford Me          25-08.25      7.82m 
 25 Kirven, Sydney            10 Penfield              22-06.50      6.87m 
 26 Bell, Gabriella            9 Fairport              22-00.25      6.71m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kurtic, Sydney            11 Honeoye Fall            117-00     35.66m  10   
  2 Opela, Cassy              12 Webster Schr            103-11     31.67m   8   
  3 Sanchez-Jones, Ayanna     12 Rush-Henriet            102-00     31.08m   6   
  4 Dilek, Ezgi               11 Greece Arcad             97-08     29.76m   5   
  5 Cox, Lauren               12 Webster Thom             95-10     29.21m   4   
  6 Hill, Steevie             10 Victor Centr             95-01     28.98m   3   
  7 Rickman, Heather          12 Brockport                94-07     28.82m   2   
  8 Good, Stephanie           12 Greece Arcad             92-05     28.16m   1   
  9 Kirkpatrick, Shannon      12 Greece Athen             92-02     28.09m 
 10 Nace, Catherine           12 Brighton                 90-10     27.68m 
 11 Bradley, Krystal           9 Webster Thom             90-04     27.53m 
 12 Lane, Deanna              10 Canandaigua              89-02     27.17m 
 13 Bradway, Maddy             8 Pittsford Me             85-10     26.16m 
 14 Perrin, Selena            11 Canandaigua              85-00     25.90m 
 15 Barry, Kristin            12 Victor Centr             81-05     24.81m 
 16 Smith, Megan               9 Brockport                79-01     24.10m 
 17 Montevecchio, Jessica     12 Victor Centr             77-05     23.59m 
 18 Burns, Michaela           12 Hilton                   77-04     23.57m 
 19 Regan, Eibhlin            11 Pittsford Su             76-00     23.16m 
 20 McKrell, Katherine        10 Webster Schr             75-06     23.01m 
 21 Ren, Tin Tin              11 Pittsford Me             74-01     22.58m 
 22 Yandle, Mary Ann           9 Rush-Henriet             73-09     22.47m 
 23 Hill, Kelsey              11 Batavia                  72-00     21.94m 
 24 Prescott, Chelsea         11 Rush-Henriet             71-09     21.86m 
 25 Halmond, Geralyn           9 Brockport                70-09     21.56m 
 26 Bell, Gabriella            9 Fairport                 70-04     21.43m 
 27 Devay, Dora               10 Batavia                  69-08     21.23m 
 28 Cassorla, Rachel           9 Webster Schr             69-03     21.10m 
 29 Payne, Sarah              10 Victor Centr             69-02     21.08m 
 30 O'Bryan, Morgan           12 Canandaigua              67-11     20.70m 
 31 Wexler, Hunter            12 Brockport                67-10     20.67m 
 32 Williams, Jasmine         12 Greece Arcad             67-08     20.62m 
 33 Martinsen, Lindsay        11 Webster Schr             66-04     20.21m 
 34 Donnelly, Kerry           12 Pittsford Me             64-11     19.78m 
 35 Kirven, Sydney            10 Penfield                 59-09     18.21m 
 36 Kothor, Victoire          10 Greece Athen             59-03     18.05m 
 37 Collazo, Lynette             Spencerport              59-01     18.00m 
 38 Glover, Christina         12 Spencerport              56-11     17.34m 
 39 Lewis, Brianna            10 Rush-Henriet             56-10     17.32m 
 40 Amber, Matthews           12 Spencerport              50-09     15.46m 
 41 Sharp, Setsu              11 Brighton                 48-04     14.73m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Mary              11 Victor Centr           2:33.83     646
  2 Bisognano, Ann             9 Pittsford Su           2:39.05     584
  3 Ballet, Isabelle          11 Pittsford Me           2:40.10     572
  4 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport            2:41.18     559
  5 Matthews, Janessa         12 Fairport               2:41.39     557
  6 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                2:45.58     511
  7 Stewart, Harper            9 Penfield               2:47.14     494
  8 McClusky, Claire          10 Penfield               2:48.81     476
  9 Riley, Jennifer           12 Pittsford Me           2:53.26     430
 10 Barber, Hannah            11 Pittsford Me           2:55.09     412
 11 Norris, Leah               9 Canandaigua            2:56.27     401
 12 Dellapenna, Allison        9 Batavia                2:56.46     399
 13 Heath, Joanna             11 West Irondeq           3:06.84     304
 14 McNeill, Rebekah          10 Rush-Henriet           3:08.82     288
 15 Pietak, Emily              9 Penfield               3:10.10     277
 16 Chambery, Elise           11 Webster Thom           3:15.03     238
 17 Burkhard, Mariah          12 Churchville-           3:30.23     136
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matthews, Janessa         12 Fairport                 16.25   2    684
  2 Heath, Joanna             11 West Irondeq             17.18   1    576
  3 Riley, Jennifer           12 Pittsford Me             17.45   1    547
  4 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                  17.55   2    536
  5 Bisognano, Ann             9 Pittsford Su             17.63   3    527
  6 Burkhard, Mariah          12 Churchville-             17.98   1    491
  7 Norris, Leah               9 Canandaigua              18.06   2    482
  8 Turner, Mary              11 Victor Centr             18.27   3    461
  9 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport              19.96   1    306
 10 Ballet, Isabelle          11 Pittsford Me             20.10   2    294
 11 Chambery, Elise           11 Webster Thom             20.32   3    276
 12 Stewart, Harper            9 Penfield                 20.56   2    257
 13 Barber, Hannah            11 Pittsford Me             20.71   3    246
 14 Dellapenna, Allison        9 Batavia                  21.66   3    179
 15 McClusky, Claire          10 Penfield                 22.23   3    144
 16 McNeill, Rebekah          10 Rush-Henriet             22.32   2    138
 17 Pietak, Emily              9 Penfield                 22.93   1    105
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riley, Jennifer           12 Pittsford Me             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Heath, Joanna             11 West Irondeq             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Matthews, Janessa         12 Fairport                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                  1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Turner, Mary              11 Victor Centr             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7 Stewart, Harper            9 Penfield                 1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 Ballet, Isabelle          11 Pittsford Me             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  9 Bisognano, Ann             9 Pittsford Su             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  9 Barber, Hannah            11 Pittsford Me             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  9 Burkhard, Mariah          12 Churchville-             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 12 Chambery, Elise           11 Webster Thom             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 12 Pietak, Emily              9 Penfield                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
 12 Norris, Leah               9 Canandaigua              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 15 Dellapenna, Allison        9 Batavia                  1.20m    3-11.25    312
 15 McNeill, Rebekah          10 Rush-Henriet             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 17 McClusky, Claire          10 Penfield                 1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Janessa         12 Fairport                 5.05m   16-07.00    573
  2 Heath, Joanna             11 West Irondeq             4.70m   15-05.00    479
  3 Riley, Jennifer           12 Pittsford Me             4.62m   15-02.00    459
  4 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                  4.55m   14-11.25    441
  5 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport              4.32m   14-02.25    384
  6 Turner, Mary              11 Victor Centr             4.30m   14-01.25    379
  7 Burkhard, Mariah          12 Churchville-             4.04m   13-03.25    317
  7 Pietak, Emily              9 Penfield                 4.04m   13-03.25    317
  9 Norris, Leah               9 Canandaigua              3.93m   12-10.75    292
 10 Chambery, Elise           11 Webster Thom             3.92m   12-10.50    290
 11 Barber, Hannah            11 Pittsford Me             3.91m   12-10.00    287
 12 McClusky, Claire          10 Penfield                 3.86m   12-08.00    276
 13 Ballet, Isabelle          11 Pittsford Me             3.78m   12-05.00    259
 14 Bisognano, Ann             9 Pittsford Su             3.74m   12-03.25    250
 15 Stewart, Harper            9 Penfield                 3.71m   12-02.25    244
 16 Dellapenna, Allison        9 Batavia                  3.70m   12-01.75    242
 17 McNeill, Rebekah          10 Rush-Henriet             3.60m   11-09.75    220
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Janessa         12 Fairport                 9.11m   29-10.75    471
  2 Burkhard, Mariah          12 Churchville-             8.76m   28-09.00    449
  3 Riley, Jennifer           12 Pittsford Me             8.18m   26-10.00    411
  4 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                  7.93m   26-00.25    395
  5 Turner, Mary              11 Victor Centr             7.79m   25-06.75    386
  6 Bisognano, Ann             9 Pittsford Su             7.61m   24-11.75    374
  7 Heath, Joanna             11 West Irondeq             7.57m   24-10.00    372
  8 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport              7.49m   24-07.00    366
  9 Stewart, Harper            9 Penfield                 6.93m   22-09.00    331
 10 Barber, Hannah            11 Pittsford Me             6.76m   22-02.25    320
 11 Chambery, Elise           11 Webster Thom             6.62m   21-08.75    311
 12 Pietak, Emily              9 Penfield                 6.56m   21-06.25    307
 13 Dellapenna, Allison        9 Batavia                  6.21m   20-04.50    285
 14 Ballet, Isabelle          11 Pittsford Me             6.11m   20-00.50    278
 15 Norris, Leah               9 Canandaigua              6.03m   19-09.50    273
 16 McClusky, Claire          10 Penfield                 5.97m   19-07.00    269
 17 McNeill, Rebekah          10 Rush-Henriet             5.45m   17-10.75    237
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthews, Janessa         12 Fairport                  2851   10   
  2 Riley, Jennifer           12 Pittsford Me              2583    8   
  3 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                   2449    6   
  4 Heath, Joanna             11 West Irondeq              2409    5   
  5 Turner, Mary              11 Victor Centr              2384    4   
  6 Bisognano, Ann             9 Pittsford Su              2144    3   
  7 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport               2127    2   
  8 Ballet, Isabelle          11 Pittsford Me              1863    1   
  9 Norris, Leah               9 Canandaigua               1807  
 10 Burkhard, Mariah          12 Churchville-              1802  
 11 Stewart, Harper            9 Penfield                  1786  
 12 Barber, Hannah            11 Pittsford Me              1674  
 13 Chambery, Elise           11 Webster Thom              1474  
 14 Dellapenna, Allison        9 Batavia                   1417  
 15 McClusky, Claire          10 Penfield                  1387  
 16 Pietak, Emily              9 Penfield                  1365  
 17 McNeill, Rebekah          10 Rush-Henriet              1195  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian              11 Greece Athen             10.86   6  10   
  2 Mobley, Desmond           11 Greece Olymp             11.10   6   8   
  3 Noble, Carnell             9 Greece Olymp             11.15   6   6   
  4 Beasley, Korey            11 Gates-Chili              11.29   6   5   
  5 Chambrs, Desmond          12 Gates-Chili              11.30   6   4   
  6 Brown, Jeremy             10 West Irondeq             11.35   5   3   
  7 Hardgers, Craig           11 Greece Olymp             11.38   5   2   
  8 Fowler, Malcolm           11 Rush-Henriet             11.40   5   1   
  9 Hampton, John             11 Greece Athen             11.44   4 
 10 Scott, Dylan              11 West Irondeq             11.46   5 
 11 Marshall, Devon           11 Spencerport              11.53   5 
 12 Ta, Hoang (Peter)         12 Spencerport              11.53   6 
 13 Jefferson, Ja'marie       11 Greece Olymp             11.56   5 
 14 Carter, Devan             11 Brighton                 11.58   4 
 15 Noble, Mitch              11 Batavia                  11.61   4 
 16 Powell, Richard           10 Gates-Chili              11.64   3 
 17 Obenhofer, Alex           11 Honeoye Fall             11.66   3 
 18 Liu, Mac                  12 Honeoye Fall             11.71   3 
 19 Strickland, Parris         9 Brighton                 11.73   4 
 20 Hemmingway, Jered         10 Victor Centr             11.73   4 
 21 Miller, Rickey            11 Spencerport              11.77   6 
 22 Harris, Chancellor        11 Rush-Henriet             11.78   4 
 23 Reid, Delano              11 East Irondeq             11.80   2 
 24 Stevenson, Brandon        10 Batavia                  11.80   4 
 25 Siracusa, Alex             9 Churchville-             11.81   2 
 26 Hearst, Byron              9 Greece Arcad             11.82   3 
 27 Lapresi, Gus              11 Brighton                 11.85   2 
 28 Dear, Geoff               10 Spencerport              11.86   5 
 29 Ortiz, Jeremiah           11 East Irondeq             11.89   3 
 30 Her, Steven               12 Canandaigua              11.90   3 
 31 Zemaitis, Eric            10 Spencerport              11.92   6 
 32 Wilkes, Trevor            12 Honeoye Fall             12.01   5 
 33 Patton, Khaleef           11 Greece Olymp             12.01   3 
 34 El-Amin, Malik             9 East Irondeq             12.07   3 
 35 Manou, DJ                 12 Webster Schr             12.10   1 
 36 Terwilliger, Cory         12 Penfield                 12.13   2 
 37 Williams, Lewis           11 East Irondeq             12.27   2 
 38 DeMonte, Mikel            12 Brockport                12.42   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian              11 Greece Athen             22.11   4  10   
  2 Noble, Carnell             9 Greece Olymp             22.75   4   8   
  3 Beasley, Korey            11 Gates-Chili              23.13   4   6   
  4 Scott, Dylan              11 West Irondeq             23.31   3   5   
  5 Jefferson, Ja'marie       11 Greece Olymp             23.39   3   4   
  6 Noble, Mitch              11 Batavia                  23.39   3   3   
  7 Marshall, Devon           11 Spencerport              23.47   4   2   
  8 Chambrs, Desmond          12 Gates-Chili              23.53   4   1   
  9 Mastro, Michael           12 Fairport                 23.85   2 
 10 DeHond, William           11 Churchville-             23.92   2 
 11 McClendon, Darius         11 Greece Arcad             24.06   2 
 12 Williams, Eric            12 Batavia                  24.09   4 
 13 Hemmingway, Jered         10 Victor Centr             24.15   3 
 14 Terwilliger, Cory         12 Penfield                 24.25   2 
 15 Harris, Chancellor        11 Rush-Henriet             24.41   3 
 16 Williams, Lewis           11 East Irondeq             24.43   3 
 17 Kroetz, Brian             11 Pittsford Su             24.67   1 
 18 Ortiz, Jeremiah           11 East Irondeq             24.86   2 
 19 Miller, Rickey            11 Spencerport              25.26   4 
 20 DeMonte, Mikel            12 Brockport                26.10   1 
 21 Tomkinson, Matthew        12 Batavia                  27.55   1 
 22 Oun, Brandon              12 Batavia                  30.55   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian              11 Greece Athen             49.11   4  10   
  2 Wray, Josh                11 Rush-Henriet             49.46   4   8   
  3 Knight, Denzel            11 Brockport                50.38   4   6   
  4 Seay, Danny               12 Greece Olymp             51.91   4   5   
  5 Baitsholts, Mike          11 Webster Thom             52.02   4   4   
  6 Downs, Jacob              11 Pittsford Su             52.12   3   3   
  7 Swarthout, Derek          10 Penfield                 52.20   4   2   
  8 Joseph, Quinlan           12 Hilton                   52.79   3   1   
  9 Scott, Zane               12 Victor Centr             52.82   3 
 10 Mastro, Michael           12 Fairport                 52.91   3 
 11 DeHond, William           11 Churchville-             52.98   3 
 12 Enderby, Ryan             12 Penfield                 53.42   3 
 13 Cordts, Alex              12 Spencerport              53.47   4 
 14 Hearst, Byron              9 Greece Arcad             53.79   4 
 15 Martin, Kyle              12 Rush-Henriet             53.82   3 
 16 Colway, Matt              10 Webster Thom             54.18   2 
 17 Elia, John                11 Canandaigua              54.19   2 
 18 Dunn, Jason               11 Fairport                 54.61   1 
 19 Haywood, Brad             11 Pittsford Me             55.17   2 
 20 Straw, Scott              10 Fairport                 55.32   1 
 21 Valashka, Issak            9 Churchville-             55.50   2 
 22 Laskett, Jarrett           9 Batavia                  55.97   1 
 23 Fitzgerald, Ethan         12 Webster Schr             56.00   2 
 24 Santos, Julio             10 Greece Athen             56.03   1 
 25 Abdella, Trey             11 Batavia                  56.10   1 
 26 Elia, Marcus              12 Fairport                 56.77   2 
 27 Lalisse, Remy             11 Brighton                 57.05   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mullen, Andrew            11 Brighton               1:56.68   10   
  2 Wesley, Jack              10 Pittsford Me           1:56.93    8   
  3 Johnson, Cameron          12 Fairport               1:57.37    6   
  4 Burke, Mickey             10 Rush-Henriet           1:58.69    5   
  5 Mikols, Eric              12 Churchville-           1:58.84    4   
  6 Shenal, Pat               11 Rush-Henriet           2:00.22    3   
  7 Tshibangu, Raphael        11 Greece Olymp           2:01.62    2   
  8 Mertens, Ben              12 Victor Centr           2:01.99    1   
  9 Root, Brennan             11 Rush-Henriet           2:02.47  
 10 Hayward, Connor           12 Victor Centr           2:03.30  
 11 Burton, Will              12 Pittsford Me           2:04.19  
 12 Freudenvoll, Dominic      11 Greece Arcad           2:04.51  
 13 Feola, Nolan              11 West Irondeq           2:05.92  
 14 Gerhardt, Tyler           11 Rush-Henriet           2:06.27  
 15 Garvey, Evan              11 Webster Thom           2:06.36  
 16 von Schondorf, Eric       12 Webster Thom           2:06.64  
 17 Traver, Robert            12 Fairport               2:06.70  
 18 Neamtu, Nick               8 Webster Thom           2:06.77  
 19 Karpie, William           12 Fairport               2:07.45  
 20 Wagner, Ray               12 West Irondeq           2:07.56  
 21 Nitche, Anthony           11 Victor Centr           2:07.90  
 22 Richter, Jeff             12 Honeoye Fall           2:08.81  
 23 Joseph, Ty                10 Brighton               2:09.23  
 24 Bolger, Morgan            12 Victor Centr           2:09.42  
 25 Dengler, Luke             10 Fairport               2:09.84  
 26 Bachstein, Branden        12 Fairport               2:10.46  
 27 Lake, Gyasi               10 East Irondeq           2:10.50  
 28 Gambacorta, Trevor        11 Fairport               2:10.68  
 29 Monaco, Andrew            10 Fairport               2:11.53  
 30 Looby, John               10 West Irondeq           2:12.20  
 31 Hall, Jason T.            10 Victor Centr           2:12.57  
 32 Badders, Joshua           11 Spencerport            2:17.04  
 33 Jordon, Travis            12 Gates-Chili            2:17.38  
 34 Taccardi, Ethan           12 Pittsford Su           2:18.27  
 35 Lang, Scott               12 Fairport               2:20.75  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roach, Cooper             12 Honeoye Fall           4:17.17   10   
  2 Pease, Keith              11 Greece Athen           4:21.19    8   
  3 Burke, Mickey             10 Rush-Henriet           4:22.46    6   
  4 Ranke, Tyler              10 Hilton                 4:23.29    5   
  5 Root, Brennan             11 Rush-Henriet           4:24.74    4   
  6 Pirnie, Ross              11 Hilton                 4:25.86    3   
  7 Phelan, Will              11 Pittsford Su           4:27.63    2   
  8 Steiger, Aidan            12 Victor Centr           4:27.84    1   
  9 Kassu, Mintesinot         12 Greece Athen           4:31.83  
 10 Tassone, Brendan          12 Penfield               4:32.34  
 11 Northrup, Brian           10 Greece Arcad           4:33.96  
 12 Schantz, Mikey            11 Rush-Henriet           4:35.55  
 13 Paganelli, JT             11 Honeoye Fall           4:36.54  
 14 Young, Robert             11 Pittsford Me           4:37.32  
 15 Muzdakis, Zack            11 West Irondeq           4:37.92  
 16 Anvelt, Mike              12 Pittsford Su           4:38.58  
 17 Yost, Nathan              10 Victor Centr           4:39.33  
 18 Staveski, Adam            12 Fairport               4:40.13  
 19 Looby, John               10 West Irondeq           4:42.08  
 20 Reed, Justin              11 Webster Schr           4:42.36  
 21 Roth, Corey               12 Hilton                 4:42.81  
 22 Meritt, Alex              12 Webster Schr           4:44.24  
 23 Pavia, Corey              12 Pittsford Me           4:44.36  
 24 Lawlor, John              11 Honeoye Fall           4:45.22  
 25 Peffley, Chris            10 Webster Thom           4:45.68  
 26 Lake, Gyasi               10 East Irondeq           4:46.05  
 27 Larkin, Mike              11 Rush-Henriet           4:46.34  
 28 Kozyra, Nate              12 Rush-Henriet           4:47.57  
 29 Mulcahy, Collin           12 Batavia                4:49.73  
 30 Jermyn, Alexander         12 Spencerport            4:49.87  
 31 Greene, Nick              12 Greece Arcad           4:50.62  
 32 Leo, Patrick              11 Honeoye Fall           4:51.10  
 33 Bagley, Scott             10 Churchville-           4:53.61  
 34 Sommer, John              11 Brockport              4:55.51  
 35 Xia, YuXuan               12 Brighton               4:57.13  
 36 Ryan, Neil                11 Brighton               4:57.15  
 37 Spitzer, Matt             12 Victor Centr           4:57.16  
 38 Wall, David               10 Canandaigua            4:57.92  
 39 Mozingo, Sam              12 Penfield               4:58.05  
 40 Loce, Matt                11 Webster Thom           5:17.06  
 41 Durfee, Mitch             12 Rush-Henriet           5:31.82  
 42 Seyboth, Scott            12 Greece Olymp           5:44.87  
 43 Montagno, Justin          12 Churchville-           5:47.23  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordon, Travis            12 Gates-Chili            9:47.19   10   
  2 Tarduno, Matt             12 Brighton               9:54.89    8   
  3 Stahl, Eric               12 Brighton               9:55.24    6   
  4 Mertens, George           10 Victor Centr           9:57.66    5   
  5 Shanahan, Luke            10 Victor Centr           9:58.05    4   
  6 Bigenwald, Eric           12 West Irondeq          10:06.17    3   
  7 Demmer, Ty                10 Batavia               10:07.47    2   
  8 Strang, Alex              12 Pittsford Su          10:10.62    1   
  9 Goldstein, Josh           10 Webster Thom          10:13.54  
 10 Penner, Andrew            11 Fairport              10:19.60  
 11 Whitman, Ben              10 Webster Thom          10:27.15  
 12 Swider, Brian             10 Fairport              10:27.58  
 13 Kozlowski, Mike           10 Penfield              10:28.71  
 14 Ronchetti, Will           10 Brighton              10:29.56  
 15 Feigel, Evan               9 Pittsford Me          10:31.06  
 16 Hatta, Olivier            10 Fairport              10:31.24  
 17 Paige, Aaron              11 West Irondeq          10:31.30  
 18 Kaukeinen, Britt           8 West Irondeq          10:33.90  
 19 Azzara, David              9 Pittsford Me          10:35.12  
 20 Burns, Graham             11 West Irondeq          10:35.59  
 21 Johnson, Keith            10 Webster Thom          10:36.47  
 22 Erdogan, Melcolm          11 Spencerport           10:41.76  
 23 Koss, Nick                12 West Irondeq          10:43.88  
 24 Wright, Rob               10 Hilton                10:45.57  
 25 Killigrew, John           11 Webster Schr          10:47.15  
 26 Wilczewski, James         11 West Irondeq          10:48.20  
 27 Koch, Justin              11 Brighton              10:50.52  
 28 Wolf, Josh                11 Fairport              10:52.45  
 29 Vestri, Justin             9 Webster Thom          10:54.67  
 30 Brady, Clayton            11 Fairport              10:56.68  
 31 Koenig, Ethan             11 Greece Athen          10:56.88  
 32 Grouse, David             10 Fairport              10:57.54  
 33 Stoeckl, Manuel            9 Penfield              11:01.16  
 34 Erickson, Jack            12 Victor Centr          11:13.67  
 35 Baldwin, Alex             12 West Irondeq          11:14.73  
 36 Swertferger, Elijah       10 Greece Olymp          11:40.08  
 -- Kramer, Ari               11 Brighton                   DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Eric            12 Batavia                  14.68   3  10   
  2 Caster, Jordan            12 Hilton                   15.81   3   8   
  3 Ghent, Andrew             12 Greece Olymp             16.01   3   6   
  4 Klick, Zachary            11 Canandaigua              16.23   3   5   
  5 Jones, Pat                11 Fairport                 16.31   3   4   
  6 Love II, Tommy            11 Greece Athen             16.32   3   3   
  7 Coleman, Charles          12 Gates-Chili              16.42   3   2   
  8 Keenan, Jedidiah          12 Victor Centr             16.76   2   1   
  9 Noble, Deaven             11 Webster Schr             17.18   2 
 10 Ellis, Ryan               10 Gates-Chili              17.18   2 
 11 Kahovec, Mike             10 Victor Centr             17.20   2 
 12 Jevotovsky, David         12 Brighton                 17.59   2 
 13 Jermyn, Brandon           10 Spencerport              18.37   2 
 14 Walker, Ronnell           11 East Irondeq             18.46   1 
 15 Weidman, Alec             12 Webster Thom             18.50   1 
 16 Mustahsan, Azi            12 Rush-Henriet             20.13   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Nigel             12 Hilton                   56.40   4  10   
  2 Bleier, Colby             11 Pittsford Su             57.03   4   8   
  3 Raymond, Alex             12 Rush-Henriet             57.07   4   6   
  4 Cove, Zach                11 Pittsford Su             59.68   3   5   
  5 Cordts, Alexander         12 Spencerport              59.71   3   4   
  6 Williams, Eric            12 Batavia                  59.88   4   3   
  7 Klick, Zachary            11 Canandaigua              59.96   3   2   
  8 Barton, Matt               9 Victor Centr           1:00.21   4   1   
  9 Viscardi, Daniel          11 Brockport              1:00.28   4 
 10 Kahovec, Mike             10 Victor Centr           1:01.05   3 
 11 Pavia, Corey              12 Pittsford Me           1:02.01   2 
 12 Love II, Tommy            11 Greece Athen           1:02.10   2 
 13 O’neil, Nick            10 West Irondeq           1:02.39   3 
 14 Caster, Jordan            12 Hilton                 1:02.91   3 
 15 Laird, Jon                12 Batavia                1:03.09   3 
 16 Smith, Austin T.          12 Webster Thom           1:03.39   2 
 17 Benitez, Juan             12 Webster Schr           1:04.54   2 
 18 Weidman, Alec             12 Webster Thom           1:05.42   2 
 19 Walker, Ronnell           11 East Irondeq           1:05.46   1 
 20 Jevotovsky, David         12 Brighton               1:05.47   2 
 21 Jermyn, Brandon           10 Spencerport            1:07.11   2 
 22 Ortiz, Eldon              12 Batavia                1:10.46   1 
 -- Bigenwald, Jacob          10 West Irondeq               DNF   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordon, Travis            12 Gates-Chili            9:54.37   10   
  2 Brunett, Joe              12 Honeoye Fall          10:13.36    8   
  3 Dyrland, Josh             10 West Irondeq          10:14.01    6   
  4 Scott, Jack               11 Fairport              10:21.51    5   
  5 VanVleck, Matt            11 Pittsford Me          10:24.58    4   
  6 White, James              10 Fairport              10:31.32    3   
  7 Koss, Nick                12 West Irondeq          10:33.14    2   
  8 Laird, Jon                12 Batavia               10:40.89    1   
  9 Whitmarsh, Ryan           11 Hilton                10:53.25  
 10 Mizma, Mitch              11 Hilton                10:56.30  
 11 Yancey, Will              12 Pittsford Me          10:56.73  
 12 Baller, Mitchell          11 Webster Thom          11:03.45  
 13 Greiner, Johnny           12 Rush-Henriet          11:08.45  
 14 Nier, Hayden              11 Greece Athen          11:15.91  
 15 Shuler, Colby             12 Honeoye Fall          11:17.81  
 16 Goebel, Mike              11 Victor Centr          11:20.66  
 17 Swertferger, Elijah       10 Greece Olymp          11:40.67  
 -- Moran, Mitch              11 Penfield                    DQ  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia                                        43.23   2  10   
  2 Gates-Chili                                           44.13   2   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                        44.43   2   6   
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    44.70   2   5   
  5 Canandaigua                                           45.08   2   4   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                  45.11   2   3   
  7 Spencerport                                           45.54   2   2   
  8 Batavia                                               45.64   1   1   
  9 Hilton                                                46.21   1 
 10 West Irondequoit                                      46.38   2 
 11 Fairport                                              46.46   1 
 12 Webster Schroeder                                     47.20   1 
 -- Victor Central                                          DNF   1 
 -- East Irondequoit                                         DQ   1 
 -- Webster Thomas                                           DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            3:27.26   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:27.40   2   8   
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  3:31.01   2   6   
  4 Penfield                                            3:32.03   2   5   
  5 Greece Olympia                                      3:35.93   2   4   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:37.14   2   3   
  7 Spencerport                                         3:38.03   1   2   
  8 Batavia                                             3:38.30   1   1   
  9 Victor Central                                      3:38.76   2 
 10 Churchville-Chili                                   3:40.17   1 
 11 Webster Thomas                                      3:40.47   1 
 12 Brighton                                            3:41.69   1 
 13 West Irondequoit                                    3:42.30   1 
 14 Hilton                                              3:46.62   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton                                              8:21.61   10   
  2 Greece Athena                                       8:23.91    8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                8:25.45    6   
  4 West Irondequoit                                    8:31.46    5   
  5 Penfield                                            8:40.15    4   
  6 Webster Schroeder                                   8:52.15    3   
  7 Pittsford Mendon                                    8:53.07    2   
  8 Webster Thomas                                      8:53.65    1   
  9 Fairport                                            8:59.75  
 10 Victor Central                                      9:00.62  
 11 Brighton                                            9:02.87  
 12 Greece Arcadia                                      9:03.36  
 -- Greece Olympia                                           DQ  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mobley, Desmond           11 Greece Olymp           6-08.00      2.03m  10   
  2 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton                 6-04.00      1.93m   8   
  3 Carlson, Ben              12 Webster Thom          J6-04.00      1.93m   6   
  4 Darling, Austin           11 Honeoye Fall           6-00.00      1.82m   5   
  5 Alvarez, Alex             11 Brockport              5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  6 Simmons, Zach             11 Victor Centr          J5-10.00      1.77m   3   
  7 Chenault, Malachi          8 Batavia                5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  8 Crouse, Brant             11 Fairport              J5-08.00      1.72m   1   
  9 Siracusa, Alex             9 Churchville-           5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Ashkar, Basem             10 Greece Athen           5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Freeman, Colton           11 Webster Schr           5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Maxwell, Ben              12 Victor Centr           5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Laskett, Jarrett           9 Batavia                5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Polland, Da'Shawn         11 Greece Arcad           5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Porrata, Sean             12 Greece Athen           5-04.00      1.62m 
 16 Bigenwald, Jacob          10 West Irondeq           5-02.00      1.57m 
 16 Zemaitis, Eric            10 Spencerport            5-02.00      1.57m 
 16 Strickland, Parris         9 Brighton               5-02.00      1.57m 
 16 Owen, Connor               9 Fairport               5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Stokes, Spencer           10 Penfield                    NH            
 -- Lester, Ely               12 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 -- Cordts, Alex              12 Spencerport                 NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Ben              12 Victor Centr          13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Harding, Samuel           11 Canandaigua           12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3 Williams, Eric            12 Batavia              J12-06.00      3.81m   6   
  4 Krapf, Timo               10 Pittsford Su          12-03.00      3.73m   5   
  5 Noble, Deaven             11 Webster Schr         J12-03.00      3.73m   4   
  6 Hoffer, Devin             12 Greece Athen         J12-03.00      3.73m   3   
  7 Brown, Jacob              12 Rush-Henriet          12-00.00      3.65m   2   
  8 Trieste, Jacob            11 Gates-Chili          J12-00.00      3.65m   1   
  9 Kist, Michael             12 Pittsford Me          11-06.00      3.50m 
 10 deGraad, Jack             11 Hilton               J11-06.00      3.50m 
 11 Bigenwald, Jacob          10 West Irondeq         J11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 Cannan, Tristan           12 Webster Schr          11-00.00      3.35m 
 12 Palmisano, Kevin           9 Canandaigua           11-00.00      3.35m 
 12 Alexander, Brad           10 Honeoye Fall          11-00.00      3.35m 
 12 Kralles, Clayton          10 West Irondeq          11-00.00      3.35m 
 12 Ortiz, Eldon              12 Batavia               11-00.00      3.35m 
 12 Tylock, Chris             12 Penfield              11-00.00      3.35m 
 18 Anarella, Zack            11 Webster Thom          10-06.00      3.20m 
 18 Cottrell, Connor          11 Pittsford Su          10-06.00      3.20m 
 18 Hall, Shea                11 Fairport              10-06.00      3.20m 
 18 Hernandez, Eric           10 Greece Olymp          10-06.00      3.20m 
 22 Wygal, Charles            11 Webster Thom          10-00.00      3.04m 
 22 Lalisse, Remy             11 Brighton              10-00.00      3.04m 
 24 Baszynski, Luke           12 Spencerport            9-06.00      2.89m 
 24 Reinke, Steve             11 Honeoye Fall           9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Mydosh, Chris             11 Victor Centr                NH            
 -- Palozzi, CJ               11 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 -- Burns, AJ                 12 Churchville-                NH            
 -- Ellis, Ryan               10 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 -- Garrow, Peter             12 Penfield                    NH            
 -- Haag, Alex                12 Greece Athen                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton                21-08.25      6.61m  10   
  2 Mobley, Desmond           11 Greece Olymp          21-03.50      6.48m   8   
  3 Hardgers, Craig           11 Greece Olymp          19-10.75      6.06m   6   
  4 Reid, Delano              11 East Irondeq          19-09.25      6.02m   5   
  5 Chambrs, Desmond          12 Gates-Chili          J19-09.25      6.02m   4   
  6 Holt, Cresner             11 Greece Arcad          19-09.00      6.01m   3   
  7 Liu, Mac                  12 Honeoye Fall          19-04.75      5.91m   2   
  8 Buggy, Brian              12 Penfield              19-04.25      5.89m   1   
  9 Leslie, Carl              11 Greece Olymp          19-04.00      5.89m 
 10 Shih, Jimmy                9 Webster Schr          19-03.75      5.88m 
 11 Carter, Devan             11 Brighton              19-02.50      5.85m 
 12 Spring, Eric              12 Pittsford Su          18-10.50      5.75m 
 13 Porrata, Sean             12 Greece Athen          18-08.00      5.68m 
 14 Stevenson, Eric           12 Gates-Chili           18-07.50      5.67m 
 15 Foster, Zach              12 Fairport              18-06.50      5.65m 
 15 Zimbardi, Tyler            9 Canandaigua           18-06.50      5.65m 
 17 Ta, Hoang (Peter)         12 Spencerport           18-06.25      5.64m 
 17 Siracusa, Alex             9 Churchville-          18-06.25      5.64m 
 19 Knight, Denzel            11 Brockport             18-06.00      5.63m 
 20 Egeli, Alex               10 Batavia               18-05.25      5.61m 
 21 Hemmingway, Jered         10 Victor Centr          18-03.50      5.57m 
 22 Jackson, Jacob            12 Spencerport           18-01.75      5.53m 
 23 Grieb, Jack               10 Webster Thom          17-08.00      5.38m 
 24 Scott, Dylan              11 West Irondeq          17-03.50      5.27m 
 25 Walker, Ronnell           11 East Irondeq          17-01.00      5.20m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shih, Jimmy                9 Webster Schr          44-02.50     13.47m  10   
  2 Hardgers, Craig           11 Greece Olymp          43-08.50     13.32m   8   
  3 Minor, Alijhiah           11 Canandaigua           41-11.00     12.77m   6   
  4 Voisey, Kelvin            10 Rush-Henriet          41-08.00     12.70m   5   
  5 Crouse, Brant             11 Fairport              40-11.00     12.47m   4   
  6 Mangiamele, Will          10 Pittsford Su          40-09.50     12.43m   3   
  7 Fowler, Malcolm           11 Rush-Henriet          40-06.50     12.35m   2   
  8 Egeli, Alex               10 Batavia               40-06.00     12.34m   1   
  9 Harris, DeShaun           10 Rush-Henriet          40-04.00     12.29m 
 10 Spring, Eric              12 Pittsford Su          39-11.25     12.17m 
 11 Carlson, Ben              12 Webster Thom          39-11.00     12.16m 
 12 Towner, Zach              12 Victor Centr          39-08.00     12.09m 
 13 Polland, Da'Shawn         11 Greece Arcad          39-03.00     11.96m 
 14 Reid, Delano              11 East Irondeq          38-10.50     11.84m 
 15 Leslie, Carl              11 Greece Olymp          38-05.00     11.70m 
 16 Buggy, Brian              12 Penfield              38-00.50     11.59m 
 17 Mathews, Jared             9 Fairport              37-11.00     11.55m 
 18 Zemaitis, Eric            10 Spencerport           37-09.25     11.51m 
 18 Freeman, Colton           11 Webster Schr          37-09.25     11.51m 
 18 Nitche, Anthony           11 Victor Centr          37-09.25     11.51m 
 21 Enderby, Ryan             12 Penfield              37-02.50     11.34m 
 22 Maxwell, Ben              12 Victor Centr          37-01.75     11.32m 
 23 Elia, John                11 Canandaigua           36-01.25     11.00m 
 24 Mikols, Jack               9 Churchville-          34-02.50     10.42m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cribbin, Ryan             11 West Irondeq          51-07.75     15.74m  10   
  2 Noll, Zach                12 Victor Centr          47-10.00     14.57m   8   
  3 Weldon, Jack              12 Honeoye Fall          44-11.00     13.69m   6   
  4 Reeves, Dameon            11 Batavia               44-02.00     13.46m   5   
  5 Mohney, David             11 Webster Thom          43-03.50     13.19m   4   
  6 Carter, Devan             11 Brighton              42-06.00     12.95m   3   
  7 Podgers, Kyle             12 Hilton                42-04.00     12.90m   2   
  8 Ouelette, Stephan         12 Brockport             42-00.50     12.81m   1   
  9 Zielinski, David          12 Hilton                41-05.00     12.62m 
 10 Hoh, Ryan                 10 Honeoye Fall          41-02.50     12.56m 
 11 Kofahl, Chad              12 Victor Centr          40-10.50     12.45m 
 12 Leubner, Eliot            11 Rush-Henriet          40-08.75     12.41m 
 13 Bannister, David          11 Brockport             40-03.25     12.27m 
 14 Kane, Daniel              11 Greece Arcad          40-02.00     12.24m 
 15 Koepp, Devon               9 Batavia               40-00.75     12.21m 
 16 Kukfa, David              11 Penfield              39-01.00     11.91m 
 17 Soggs, James              11 Batavia               39-00.50     11.89m 
 18 Gloff, Jeff               12 Brockport             39-00.00     11.88m 
 18 Marou, Valanti            11 Rush-Henriet          39-00.00     11.88m 
 20 Johnson, Christian         9 Victor Centr          38-10.50     11.84m 
 21 Izzo, Nick                12 Honeoye Fall          38-10.00     11.83m 
 22 Rayford, Eric             12 Greece Olymp          38-09.50     11.82m 
 23 Gharzouzi, Ed             12 Victor Centr          38-09.00     11.81m 
 24 Klei, Ben                 10 Victor Centr          38-06.00     11.73m 
 25 Trammel, Colton           10 Victor Centr          38-02.00     11.63m 
 26 Johnson, John             12 Spencerport           38-01.00     11.60m 
 27 Maurer, Joe               10 West Irondeq          37-05.00     11.40m 
 28 Jacobs, Brendan           12 Victor Centr          37-03.50     11.36m 
 28 Gill, Victor              12 Hilton                37-03.50     11.36m 
 30 Narotsky, Andy            12 Pittsford Su          36-11.50     11.26m 
 31 Roberts, Jeremy           12 Canandaigua           36-10.50     11.23m 
 32 Castelli, Stephan         11 Fairport              36-09.00     11.20m 
 33 Brisson, Lucien           10 Spencerport           36-01.00     10.99m 
 34 Condello, Jake            11 Webster Thom          36-00.00     10.97m 
 35 Kapenda, Isaiah           12 Greece Olymp          35-01.75     10.71m 
 36 Baitsholts, Mark           9 Webster Thom          35-01.00     10.69m 
 37 Mintel, Mike              11 Victor Centr          34-05.25     10.49m 
 38 Mahon, Jason              11 Brighton              34-03.00     10.43m 
 39 Kipfer, William           11 Churchville-          33-07.00     10.23m 
 40 Johnson, Matt             11 Victor Centr          32-07.25      9.93m 
 41 Winterman, Bruno          11 Penfield              31-10.00      9.70m 
 42 Kirchner, Robert          11 Webster Schr          31-05.75      9.59m 
 43 Lashure, Dylan             9 Batavia               30-07.00      9.32m 
 -- Saxton, Josh              11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cribbin, Ryan             11 West Irondeq            155-11     47.52m  10   
  2 Podgers, Kyle             12 Hilton                  137-08     41.96m   8   
  3 Noll, Zach                12 Victor Centr            133-01     40.56m   6   
  4 Urso, Mario               12 Pittsford Su            129-04     39.42m   5   
  5 Soggs, James              11 Batavia                 124-03     37.87m   4   
  6 Reeves, Dameon            11 Batavia                 118-05     36.09m   3   
  7 Saxton, Josh              11 Rush-Henriet            117-00     35.66m   2   
  8 Saidan, Siya              12 Pittsford Me            116-10     35.61m   1   
  9 Odell, Jeremy             12 Spencerport             116-07     35.53m 
 10 Baitsholts, Mark           9 Webster Thom            116-06     35.50m 
 11 Kaltenbach, Fritz         11 Fairport                116-04     35.45m 
 12 Bannister, David          11 Brockport               115-10     35.30m 
 13 Castelli, Stephan         11 Fairport                115-02     35.10m 
 14 Weldon, Jack              12 Honeoye Fall            114-08     34.95m 
 15 Condello, Jake            11 Webster Thom            113-02     34.49m 
 16 James, Tyler              11 Canandaigua             112-03     34.21m 
 17 Gharzouzi, Ed             12 Victor Centr            111-07     34.01m 
 18 Ouelette, Stephan         12 Brockport               110-07     33.70m 
 19 Hoh, Ryan                 10 Honeoye Fall            110-00     33.52m 
 20 Mohney, David             11 Webster Thom            109-11     33.50m 
 21 Gloff, Jeff               12 Brockport               109-03     33.29m 
 22 Mansfield, Brian          12 Honeoye Fall            105-04     32.10m 
 23 Zielinski, David          12 Hilton                  104-01     31.72m 
 24 Glatz, Alex               11 Gates-Chili             103-00     31.39m 
 25 Izzo, Nick                12 Honeoye Fall            102-02     31.14m 
 26 Klei, Ben                 10 Victor Centr            101-02     30.83m 
 27 Mintel, Mike              11 Victor Centr            100-10     30.73m 
 28 Leubner, Eliot            11 Rush-Henriet            100-08     30.68m 
 29 Kane, Daniel              11 Greece Arcad             99-03     30.25m 
 30 Narotsky, Andy            12 Pittsford Su             98-04     29.97m 
 31 Kofahl, Chad              12 Victor Centr             98-02     29.92m 
 31 Circelli, Kenny           12 Webster Schr             98-02     29.92m 
 33 Maurer, Joe               10 West Irondeq             96-07     29.43m 
 34 Winterman, Bruno          11 Penfield                 94-11     28.93m 
 35 Schottmiller, Kyle        12 Spencerport              94-06     28.80m 
 36 Stevenson, Eric           12 Gates-Chili              93-05     28.47m 
 37 Yeomans, Cory             12 Webster Schr             91-04     27.83m 
 38 Rens, Matt                11 Pittsford Me             91-00     27.73m 
 39 Kapenda, Isaiah           12 Greece Olymp             89-08     27.33m 
 40 Tansey, Gavin             12 Canandaigua              86-02     26.26m 
 -- Johnson, Christian         9 Victor Centr              FOUL            
 -- Johnson, Matt             11 Victor Centr              FOUL            
 -- Lashure, Dylan             9 Batavia                   FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Belkhir, Raouf            11 Victor Centr           4:42.31     666
  2 Lavine, Griffin           12 Brighton               4:43.79     657
  3 InFantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr           4:51.70     608
  4 Klier, Austin             12 Batavia                4:57.14     576
  5 Osterhout, Jarrett        12 Canandaigua            4:59.06     565
  6 McGinnis, Aaron           12 Brockport              4:59.51     563
  7 Smith, Devin              11 Rush-Henriet           5:01.95     549
  8 Lynch, James              12 Pittsford Su           5:03.66     539
  9 Nechipurenko, Tymon       10 West Irondeq           5:05.49     529
 10 Contestabile, Justin      12 Hilton                 5:06.33     524
 11 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport               5:07.82     516
 12 Murphy, Aidan             11 Fairport               5:07.88     515
 13 Briggs, Justin            10 Rush-Henriet           5:13.47     485
 14 Cassata, Nathan           12 Hilton                 5:26.39     417
 15 Knowles, Doug             12 Churchville-           5:27.67     411
 16 Boggs, Ben                12 Spencerport            5:52.21     297
 17 Leisenring, Nate          11 Greece Olymp           5:52.74     294
 18 Martinez, Francisco       12 Batavia                6:12.98     214
 19 Junious, Jermaine         12 Greece Olymp           6:31.52     150
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Junious, Jermaine         12 Greece Olymp             15.42   3    799
  2 Boggs, Ben                12 Spencerport              15.71   1    766
  3 Lynch, James              12 Pittsford Su             15.88   1    746
  4 Contestabile, Justin      12 Hilton                   15.91   1    743
  5 Osterhout, Jarrett        12 Canandaigua              16.80   2    645
  6 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport                 17.51   2    572
  7 McGinnis, Aaron           12 Brockport                18.00   3    524
  8 Martinez, Francisco       12 Batavia                  18.08   2    516
  9 Klier, Austin             12 Batavia                  18.15   1    510
 10 InFantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr             18.42   3    485
 11 Lavine, Griffin           12 Brighton                 18.66   2    463
 12 Belkhir, Raouf            11 Victor Centr             19.25   2    411
 13 Nechipurenko, Tymon       10 West Irondeq             19.45   2    394
 14 Leisenring, Nate          11 Greece Olymp             20.30   1    326
 15 Knowles, Doug             12 Churchville-             20.53   3    309
 16 Smith, Devin              11 Rush-Henriet             21.75   3    224
 17 Cassata, Nathan           12 Hilton                   21.76   2    223
 18 Murphy, Aidan             11 Fairport                 21.78   3    222
 19 Briggs, Justin            10 Rush-Henriet             21.82   1    220
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Osterhout, Jarrett        12 Canandaigua              1.90m    6-02.75    714
  2 McGinnis, Aaron           12 Brockport                1.85m    6-00.75    670
  3 Lynch, James              12 Pittsford Su             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3 Junious, Jermaine         12 Greece Olymp             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  5 Nechipurenko, Tymon       10 West Irondeq             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  5 Boggs, Ben                12 Spencerport              1.70m    5-07.00    544
  7 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport                 1.65m    5-05.00    504
  8 InFantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  8 Lavine, Griffin           12 Brighton                 1.60m    5-03.00    464
 10 Leisenring, Nate          11 Greece Olymp             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 10 Belkhir, Raouf            11 Victor Centr             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 10 Klier, Austin             12 Batavia                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
 10 Cassata, Nathan           12 Hilton                   1.55m    5-01.00    426
 10 Contestabile, Justin      12 Hilton                   1.55m    5-01.00    426
 15 Knowles, Doug             12 Churchville-             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 15 Briggs, Justin            10 Rush-Henriet             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 17 Murphy, Aidan             11 Fairport                 1.45m    4-09.00    352
 17 Martinez, Francisco       12 Batavia                  1.45m    4-09.00    352
 19 Smith, Devin              11 Rush-Henriet             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGinnis, Aaron           12 Brockport                6.33m   20-09.25    659
  2 Junious, Jermaine         12 Greece Olymp             6.06m   19-10.75    600
  3 Lynch, James              12 Pittsford Su             5.79m   19-00.00    542
  3 Osterhout, Jarrett        12 Canandaigua              5.79m   19-00.00    542
  5 Martinez, Francisco       12 Batavia                  5.58m   18-03.75    498
  6 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport                 5.49m   18-00.25    479
  7 Lavine, Griffin           12 Brighton                 5.41m   17-09.00    463
  8 Contestabile, Justin      12 Hilton                   5.30m   17-04.75    441
  9 Klier, Austin             12 Batavia                  5.20m   17-00.75    421
 10 Knowles, Doug             12 Churchville-             5.10m   16-08.75    402
 11 InFantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr             5.07m   16-07.75    396
 12 Cassata, Nathan           12 Hilton                   5.01m   16-05.25    384
 13 Nechipurenko, Tymon       10 West Irondeq             5.00m   16-05.00    382
 14 Murphy, Aidan             11 Fairport                 4.98m   16-04.25    378
 15 Leisenring, Nate          11 Greece Olymp             4.83m   15-10.25    350
 16 Boggs, Ben                12 Spencerport              4.75m   15-07.00    335
 17 Belkhir, Raouf            11 Victor Centr             4.52m   14-10.00    294
 18 Briggs, Justin            10 Rush-Henriet             4.44m   14-07.00    280
 19 Smith, Devin              11 Rush-Henriet             4.12m   13-06.25    225
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Junious, Jermaine         12 Greece Olymp            12.06m   39-07.00    610
  2 Martinez, Francisco       12 Batavia                 11.77m   38-07.50    592
  3 McGinnis, Aaron           12 Brockport               11.49m   37-08.50    575
  4 Murphy, Aidan             11 Fairport                10.62m   34-10.25    523
  5 Contestabile, Justin      12 Hilton                  10.23m   33-06.75    499
  6 Boggs, Ben                12 Spencerport             10.18m   33-04.75    496
  7 InFantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr            10.00m   32-09.75    486
  8 Osterhout, Jarrett        12 Canandaigua              9.82m   32-02.75    475
  9 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport                 9.56m   31-04.50    459
 10 Nechipurenko, Tymon       10 West Irondeq             9.55m   31-04.00    459
 11 Lynch, James              12 Pittsford Su             9.40m   30-10.25    450
 12 Lavine, Griffin           12 Brighton                 9.39m   30-09.75    449
 13 Leisenring, Nate          11 Greece Olymp             8.90m   29-02.50    420
 14 Belkhir, Raouf            11 Victor Centr             8.76m   28-09.00    411
 15 Knowles, Doug             12 Churchville-             8.56m   28-01.00    400
 16 Briggs, Justin            10 Rush-Henriet             8.29m   27-02.50    384
 17 Klier, Austin             12 Batavia                  8.27m   27-01.75    382
 18 Cassata, Nathan           12 Hilton                   7.18m   23-06.75    318
 19 Smith, Devin              11 Rush-Henriet             6.92m   22-08.50    303
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGinnis, Aaron           12 Brockport                 2991   10   
  2 Osterhout, Jarrett        12 Canandaigua               2941    8   
  3 Lynch, James              12 Pittsford Su              2862    6   
  4 Junious, Jermaine         12 Greece Olymp              2744    5   
  5 Contestabile, Justin      12 Hilton                    2633    4   
  6 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport                  2530    3   
  7 Lavine, Griffin           12 Brighton                  2496    2   
  8 InFantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr              2439    1   
  9 Boggs, Ben                12 Spencerport               2438  
 10 Klier, Austin             12 Batavia                   2315  
 11 Nechipurenko, Tymon       10 West Irondeq              2308  
 12 Belkhir, Raouf            11 Victor Centr              2208  
 13 Martinez, Francisco       12 Batavia                   2172  
 14 Murphy, Aidan             11 Fairport                  1990  
 15 Knowles, Doug             12 Churchville-              1911  
 16 Leisenring, Nate          11 Greece Olymp              1816  
 17 Cassata, Nathan           12 Hilton                    1768  
 18 Briggs, Justin            10 Rush-Henriet              1758  
 19 Smith, Devin              11 Rush-Henriet              1584  
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk non-scoring
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tylock, Melissa           W9 Penfield               7:28.54  
  2 Wilkins, Elizabeth       W11 Penfield               7:48.17  
  3 Schwallie, Julianne      W11 Hilton                 7:59.16  
  4 Kem, Bailey              W11 Victor Centr           8:11.62  
  5 Thomas, Capri            W11 Penfield               8:30.72  
  6 Bahr, Samantha           W10 Rush-Henriet           8:33.36  
  7 Minavio, Afton            W9 Rush-Henriet           8:39.18  
  8 Henry, Greer              W9 Victor Centr           9:24.70  
  9 Mazza, Elizabeth          W9 Victor Centr           9:25.22  
 10 Hotchkiss, Oliva         W10 Rush-Henriet           9:30.93  
 11 Monczynski, Emily        W10 Penfield               9:50.33  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penfield                    87        2) Rush-Henrietta             80   
    3) Pittsford Mendon            71        4) Fairport                   67   
    5) Hilton                      61        6) Pittsford Sutherland       53   
    7) Gates-Chili                 47        8) Spencerport                37   
    9) Honeoye Falls-Lima          36       10) Webster Schroeder          30   
   11) Canandaigua                 29       12) Batavia                    26   
   13) Victor Central              25       14) Webster Thomas             21.50
   15) West Irondequoit            21       16) Greece Arcadia             11.50
   17) East Irondequoit            11       17) Brockport                  11   
   19) Greece Athena                8       19) Churchville-Chili           8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greece Olympia              92        2) Hilton                     69   
    3) Rush-Henrietta              58        4) Greece Athena              52   
    5) Gates-Chili                 51        6) Pittsford Sutherland       50   
    7) West Irondequoit            44        8) Batavia                    42   
    8) Honeoye Falls-Lima          42       10) Victor Central             40   
   11) Fairport                    36       12) Canandaigua                33   
   13) Brighton                    29       14) Brockport                  21   
   15) Webster Schroeder           18       16) Webster Thomas             15   
   16) Pittsford Mendon            15       18) Penfield                   12   
   19) Spencerport                 10       20) East Irondequoit            5   
   21) Churchville-Chili            4       22) Greece Arcadia              3