Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2012 02:31 PM
                          Genesee Region - 5/19/2012                           
                                Wheatland-Chili                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindsay Chamberlain       11 Attica                 7:46.88  
  2 Kim Lovett                10 Byron-Bergen           7:53.91  
  3 Monica Merlau             10 Holley Centr           8:13.92  
  4 Paige Chatt               11 Oakfield-Ala           8:19.99  
  5 Alexa Young               10 Kendall                8:29.21  
  6 Mikaela Shaw              11 Attica                 8:29.77  
  7 Charlene Clay             10 Byron-Bergen           8:46.66  
  8 Courtney Carter           12 Attica                 9:43.41  
  9 Emily Sherman              8 Notre Dame-B          10:56.59  
 
Event 2  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Antolos           11 Notre Dame-B          10:13.90  
  2 Gabe Bender               12 Oakfield-Ala          10:22.21  
  3 Dan Price                 11 Kendall               10:33.51  
  4 Martin Beadle              9 Holley Centr          10:42.81  
  5 Randi Rudnik              11 Pembroke              10:54.38  
  6 Garret Gibson             12 Oakfield-Ala          11:28.91  
  7 Dylan Raffel               9 Alexander Ce          11:36.18  
  8 Pete Lanphear             12 Byron-Bergen          11:46.35  
  9 Ben Reiner                11 Pembroke              12:16.10  
 10 Kris Stearns              11 Byron-Bergen          12:44.24  
 11 Matt Lawton               10 Wheatland-Ch          12:50.56  
 
Event 3  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jake Sutherland           11 Wheatland-Ch              2335  
  2 Morgan McGiveron          11 Pembroke                  2295  
  3 Ryan Seward               12 Pembroke                  2051  
  4 Rob Brown                 11 Alexander Ce              1878  
  5 David Weaver              10 Holley Centr              1673  
  6 Christian Callahan        11 Byron-Bergen              1421  
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan McGiveron          11 Pembroke                 17.42     581
  2 Rob Brown                 11 Alexander Ce             17.94     530
  3 Jake Sutherland           11 Wheatland-Ch             18.48     479
  4 Ryan Seward               12 Pembroke                 19.06     427
  5 Christian Callahan        11 Byron-Bergen             22.99     152
  6 David Weaver              10 Holley Centr             23.09     146
 
Event 4  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Kamysz               10 Attica                    1942  
  2 Kristen Bailey            10 Byron-Bergen              1845  
  3 Lindsey Luce               8 Attica                    1530  
  4 Lexi Reyngoudt            10 Holley Centr              1068  
  5 Ashley Robbins            10 Byron-Bergen               974  
  6 Meghan Pealo              12 Wheatland-Ch               649  
 
Event 4  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kristen Bailey            10 Byron-Bergen             18.13   2    355
  2 Abby Kamysz               10 Attica                   18.63   1    308
  3 Lindsey Luce               8 Attica                   20.45   1    165
  4 Ashley Robbins            10 Byron-Bergen             21.10   1    124
  5 Lexi Reyngoudt            10 Holley Centr             21.27   2    114
  6 Meghan Pealo              12 Wheatland-Ch             23.20   1     28
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     52.23  
  2 Wheatland-Chili                                       54.04  
  3 Attica                                                54.82  
  4 Alexander Central                                     55.24  
  5 Oakfield-Alabama                                      55.69  
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    55.98  
  7 Holley Central                                        57.30  
  8 Kendall                                             1:00.16  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheatland-Chili                                       46.19  
  2 Alexander Central                                     47.53  
  3 Holley Central                                        48.18  
  4 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    49.34  
  5 Pembroke                                              49.40  
  6 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     50.95  
  7 Attica                                                53.47  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:11.42  
  2 Kendall                                             4:12.08  
  3 Alexander Central                                   4:32.44  
  4 Attica                                              4:32.80  
  5 Holley Central                                      4:43.27  
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  5:40.68  
 -- Oakfield-Alabama                                         DQ   out of zone
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   3:38.29  
  2 Holley Central                                      3:43.57  
  3 Kendall                                             3:52.35  
  4 Pembroke                                            3:54.87  
  5 Alexander Central                                   3:54.94  
  6 Wheatland-Chili                                     3:57.78  
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  3:59.10  
  8 Attica                                              4:06.51  
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenny Crossen             11 Oakfield-Ala           5:10.81  
  2 Sam Walker                 9 Byron-Bergen           5:13.60  
  3 Kerry Mills               11 Oakfield-Ala           5:23.81  
  4 Paige Stearns             12 Alexander Ce           5:30.03  
  5 Kim Lovett                10 Byron-Bergen           5:35.76  
  6 Emily Radford             10 Holley Centr           5:40.29  
  7 Shelby McGinnis            8 Notre Dame-B           5:41.57  
  8 Sammi Phillips            10 Pembroke               5:48.99  
  9 Kristin Peters            10 Pembroke               5:49.28  
 10 Amanda Starczewski        10 Pembroke               5:58.97  
 11 Ciera Hanley              10 Pembroke               5:59.24  
 12 Kendra Losapio            11 Kendall                6:01.60  
 13 Morgan Franklin            7 Wheatland-Ch           6:09.99  
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jessica Deangelo          10 Alexander Ce             16.27   2 
  2 Emily Ziegler             12 Attica                   16.43   2 
  3 Elizabeth Weir            12 Wheatland-Ch             16.72   2 
  4 Diane Sill                11 Kendall                  17.12   2 
  5 Sarah Duttweiler          11 Pembroke                 17.44   2 
  6 Eva Reda-Kendrick         10 Pembroke                 18.17   2 
  7 Tess Diskin                9 Notre Dame-B             19.64   1 
  8 Holley Grayson             9 Oakfield-Ala             20.74   1 
  9 Jenna Jacobs               8 Kendall                  20.77   2 
 10 Bethany Ezard              8 Byron-Bergen             20.94   1 
 11 Savannah Matteson         11 Oakfield-Ala             21.56   1 
 12 Keri Furness               8 Kendall                  21.84   1 
 -- Rosemary Flumerfeldt       9 Notre Dame-B               DNF   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Luke Calla                12 Notre Dame-B             16.14   2 
  2 DJ Ohlson                 10 Alexander Ce             16.20   2 
  3 David Patrick             12 Alexander Ce             17.27   2 
  4 Steven Dill               11 Holley Centr             17.45   2 
  5 Andrew Heath              12 Holley Centr             17.99   2 
  6 Jared Williams            11 Wheatland-Ch             18.46   2 
  7 Aaron Cowan               11 Byron-Bergen             18.58   2 
  8 Jake Smallwood            11 Pembroke                 19.86   2 
  9 Sam Recco                 12 Lyndonville              20.94   1 
 10 Corde Smart                9 Oakfield-Ala             21.15   1 
 11 Cole Heideman             11 Lyndonville              22.46   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Smith               11 Holley Centr           4:35.26  
  2 Ben Ivie                  12 Wheatland-Ch           4:36.93  
  3 Patrick Burns             12 Pembroke               4:41.53  
  4 Connor George             12 Oakfield-Ala           4:45.93  
  5 Dan Price                 11 Kendall                4:54.52  
  6 Kenny Eaton                9 Wheatland-Ch           4:54.75  
  7 Chris Snyder              12 Alexander Ce           4:54.87  
  8 Andrew Fischer            12 Notre Dame-B           4:59.83  
  9 Tyler Nixon               10 Oakfield-Ala           5:06.13  
 10 Bryan Urquhart            11 Kendall                5:11.25  
 11 Austin Blaszak            10 Pembroke               5:17.80  
 12 Elijah Simon              12 Lyndonville            5:22.96  
 13 Lee Gray                  12 Lyndonville            5:27.30  
 14 Ryan Fuller               10 Notre Dame-B           5:30.36  
 15 Thomas Finnigan iii       10 Attica                 5:40.48  
 16 Peter Bertoldo            11 Attica                 5:50.44  
 17 Alex Hansen                8 Notre Dame-B           6:28.51  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor Rutland             8 Kendall                  59.09   3 
  2 Chelsea Cleveland         11 Oakfield-Ala           1:02.56   3 
  3 Kate Nagel                 9 Byron-Bergen           1:03.54   3 
  4 Leah Taylor               11 Alexander Ce           1:04.69   3 
  5 Brittany Denton           11 Oakfield-Ala           1:05.75   3 
  6 Abby Allein                9 Attica                 1:06.43   3 
  7 Jaclyn Stryker            11 Wheatland-Ch           1:07.60   2 
  8 Taylor DeSimone            8 Holley Centr           1:08.49   2 
  9 Brittany Merrell          10 Byron-Bergen           1:08.76   3 
 10 Elizabeth Weir            12 Wheatland-Ch           1:09.50   2 
 11 Molly Breese              11 Lyndonville            1:10.68   2 
 12 Morgan Zakes              11 Oakfield-Ala           1:12.27   2 
 13 Emily Cook                12 Wheatland-Ch           1:13.08   1 
 14 Liz Hawes                  9 Oakfield-Ala           1:13.54   1 
 15 Courtney Carter           12 Attica                 1:14.14   1 
 16 Grace Callghan            11 Holley Centr           1:16.63   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Ramsey               12 Byron-Bergen             50.80   3 
  2 Cory Henderson            12 Pembroke                 51.53   3 
  3 Brett Jones               12 Pembroke                 52.86   3 
  4 Arron Carlson             11 Notre Dame-B             53.03   3 
  5 Casey McVay               11 Oakfield-Ala             53.30   3 
  6 Sam Beadle                11 Holley Centr             55.12   3 
  7 Branden Riggs             10 Alexander Ce             55.35   3 
  8 Brandon Naylor            10 Byron-Bergen             55.62   3 
  9 James Williams            11 Holley Centr             56.31   2 
 10 Avery Iqbal               11 Kendall                  57.58   2 
 11 Richard Spence            12 Holley Centr             58.05   2 
 12 Tim Elphick               10 Kendall                  58.64   2 
 13 Taylor Ziefel             11 Wheatland-Ch             59.18   1 
 14 Luke Curtis               11 Attica                   59.21   1 
 15 Brandon Callaghan         12 Wheatland-Ch           1:00.05   2 
 16 Justin Carlson             9 Notre Dame-B           1:00.26   2 
 17 Nate Dawson                9 Wheatland-Ch           1:00.90   1 
 18 Trent Schrader            10 Notre Dame-B           1:01.62   1 
 19 Justin Ottaviano          11 Lyndonville            1:04.00   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily McCracken            9 Oakfield-Ala          11:32.50  
  2 Anna Warner                9 Notre Dame-B          11:39.15  
  3 Kerry Mills               11 Oakfield-Ala          11:42.02  
  4 Morgan Munger              8 Oakfield-Ala          11:58.71  
  5 Raelynn Moskal            10 Alexander Ce          12:05.14  
  6 Sarah Donovan             11 Byron-Bergen          12:07.14  
  7 Emily Radford             10 Holley Centr          13:02.29  
  8 Meghan Zickl              12 Notre Dame-B          13:07.09  
  9 Amanda Starczewski        10 Pembroke              13:07.11  
 10 Ciera Hanley              10 Pembroke              13:56.99  
 11 Morgan Franklin            7 Wheatland-Ch          14:03.81  
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maya Rutland               8 Kendall                  13.28   3 
  2 Maddie Dentino            12 Byron-Bergen             13.37   3 
  3 Samantha Kowalewski       11 Attica                   13.63   3 
  4 Alex Walker               11 Byron-Bergen             13.82   3 
  5 Kate Nagel                 9 Byron-Bergen             13.85   3 
  6 Caity Vereecken            9 Byron-Bergen             14.01   2 
  7 Cassie Hartman             8 Byron-Bergen             14.01   3 
  8 Elizabeth Weir            12 Wheatland-Ch             14.02   2 
  9 Lindsey Lovett             9 Byron-Bergen             14.15   3 
 10 Hannah Duttweiler          8 Pembroke                 14.15   2 
 11 Nicki DiSalvo             10 Oakfield-Ala             14.15   2 
 12 Jesse Foster              11 Oakfield-Ala             14.32   2 
 13 Breanna Walker             9 Wheatland-Ch             14.43   1 
 14 Emma Patterson             8 Pembroke                 14.53   2 
 15 Holley Grayson             9 Oakfield-Ala             14.60   1 
 16 Alicia Smith              11 Holley Centr             14.67   2 
 17 Tess Diskin                9 Notre Dame-B             14.79   1 
 18 Rachael Bish              10 Oakfield-Ala             14.84   1 
 19 Brooke Andrus              8 Kendall                  15.19   1 
 20 Lexie Gerhardy             8 Notre Dame-B             17.14   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cory Henderson            12 Pembroke                 11.52   4 
  2 Brad Carroll              12 Holley Centr             11.56   4 
  3 John Morrill              11 Holley Centr             12.01   4 
  4 Jared Williams            11 Wheatland-Ch             12.08   4 
  5 D.J. Adams                11 Wheatland-Ch             12.12   4 
  6 Mitchell Rynders           9 Wheatland-Ch             12.21   3 
  7 Spencer Misiak             9 Notre Dame-B             12.25   4 
  8 Joe Bartello              10 Alexander Ce             12.25   3 
  9 Jake DeBellis             11 Notre Dame-B             12.37   3 
 10 Jesse Markowski           11 Alexander Ce             12.59   2 
 11 Billy Durrow              11 Lyndonville              12.71   2 
 12 Chase Hughes               9 Notre Dame-B             12.75   2 
 13 Tyler Brunning            10 Pembroke                 12.76   3 
 14 Tim Elphick               10 Kendall                  12.86   3 
 15 Jamie Tombari             11 Lyndonville              12.94   2 
 16 Taylor Wellspeak          12 Alexander Ce             13.01   2 
 17 Kyle Worgo                11 Notre Dame-B             13.02   2 
 18 DJ Bradford               12 Wheatland-Ch             13.04   4 
 19 Avery Iqbal               11 Kendall                  13.14   1 
 20 Timur Doenmez             11 Holley Centr             13.19   1 
 21 Travis Barber             11 Attica                   13.85   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Smith               11 Holley Centr          10:43.90  
  2 Martin Beadle              9 Holley Centr          10:51.09  
  3 Randi Rudnik              11 Pembroke              10:51.86  
  4 Chris Snyder              12 Alexander Ce          10:53.31  
  5 Kenny Eaton                9 Wheatland-Ch          10:58.02  
  6 Robbie Schrenker          10 Byron-Bergen          11:08.59  
  7 Caelan Welch              10 Kendall               11:31.70  
  8 Nate DiSavo                8 Oakfield-Ala          11:45.33  
  9 Sean Donovan               9 Byron-Bergen          11:58.97  
 10 Ryan Fuller               10 Notre Dame-B          12:28.25  
 11 Dakota Clay               11 Kendall               13:34.56  
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah McCracken           12 Oakfield-Ala           1:07.08   2 
  2 Diane Sill                11 Kendall                1:09.08   2 
  3 Lindsay Chamberlain       11 Attica                 1:14.71   2 
  4 Nikki Blackburn           10 Holley Centr           1:18.42   1 
  5 Whitney Kehl              11 Attica                 1:18.55   2 
  6 Bethany Ezard              8 Byron-Bergen           1:21.73   1 
  7 Savannah Matteson         11 Oakfield-Ala           1:22.55   1 
  8 Breanna Walker             9 Wheatland-Ch           1:22.67   1 
  9 Katie Wolfley             10 Alexander Ce           1:22.89   2 
 10 Emily Alvut               10 Alexander Ce           1:24.06   1 
 11 Heather Holland           11 Byron-Bergen           1:28.27   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 David Patrick             12 Alexander Ce             59.59   2 
  2 Aaron Cowan               11 Byron-Bergen           1:00.86   2 
  3 Ben Ezard                 11 Byron-Bergen           1:01.29   2 
  4 Andrew Heath              12 Holley Centr           1:01.43   2 
  5 Jake Smallwood            11 Pembroke               1:02.87   2 
  6 Steven Dill               11 Holley Centr           1:03.04   2 
  7 Corde Smart                9 Oakfield-Ala           1:04.66   2 
  8 Chad Kowalik              10 Byron-Bergen           1:07.76   2 
  9 Thomas Stephens           10 Wheatland-Ch           1:09.10   1 
 10 Ben Reiner                11 Pembroke               1:12.10   1 
 11 Bryan Sharick              9 Pembroke               1:18.59   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maya Rutland               8 Kendall                2:25.41  
  2 Danielle Sharick          10 Pembroke               2:29.04  
  3 Rachel Kobel              11 Byron-Bergen           2:34.38  
  4 Brittany Denton           11 Oakfield-Ala           2:39.10  
  5 Sam Walker                 9 Byron-Bergen           2:40.97  
  6 Lindsay Chamberlain       11 Attica                 2:44.51  
  7 Courtney Carter           12 Attica                 2:55.93  
  8 Serena Strollo-DiCenso     7 Notre Dame-B           3:05.87  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Ramsey               12 Byron-Bergen           2:02.90  
  2 Patrick Burns             12 Pembroke               2:06.23  
  3 Ben Ivie                  12 Wheatland-Ch           2:08.66  
  4 Kevin Nickerson           11 Byron-Bergen           2:09.06  
  5 Connor George             12 Oakfield-Ala           2:10.14  
  6 Andrew Magin              11 Byron-Bergen           2:10.85  
  7 Dan Price                 11 Kendall                2:11.46  
  8 Luke Hollenbeck            9 Byron-Bergen           2:12.76  
  9 Christian Burns           11 Pembroke               2:15.06  
 10 Joseph Zickl               9 Notre Dame-B           2:16.68  
 11 Austin Woerner            10 Wheatland-Ch           2:18.67  
 12 Luke Curtis               11 Attica                 2:18.75  
 13 Austin Blaszak            10 Pembroke               2:22.31  
 14 Bryan Urquhart            11 Kendall                2:22.69  
 15 Elijah Simon              12 Lyndonville            2:23.97  
 16 Dylan Maychoss            10 Pembroke               2:29.53  
 17 Sam Recco                 12 Lyndonville            2:31.25  
 
Event 23  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kristen Bailey            10 Byron-Bergen           2:36.23     617
  2 Abby Kamysz               10 Attica                 2:42.77     542
  3 Lindsey Luce               8 Attica                 2:54.17     421
  4 Lexi Reyngoudt            10 Holley Centr           2:57.67     387
  5 Ashley Robbins            10 Byron-Bergen           3:07.77     296
  6 Meghan Pealo              12 Wheatland-Ch           3:21.93     188
 
Event 24  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Weaver              10 Holley Centr           4:58.47     569
  2 Morgan McGiveron          11 Pembroke               5:11.14     497
  3 Jake Sutherland           11 Wheatland-Ch           5:19.37     453
  4 Ryan Seward               12 Pembroke               5:28.28     408
  5 Christian Callahan        11 Byron-Bergen           5:29.05     404
  6 Rob Brown                 11 Alexander Ce           5:59.58     266
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor Rutland             8 Kendall                  26.91   3 
  2 Maddie Dentino            12 Byron-Bergen             27.38   3 
  3 Samantha Kowalewski       11 Attica                   28.16   3 
  4 Nicki DiSalvo             10 Oakfield-Ala             28.51   2 
  5 Kate Nagel                 9 Byron-Bergen             28.59   3 
  6 Jaclyn Stryker            11 Wheatland-Ch             28.65   2 
  7 Hannah Duttweiler          8 Pembroke                 29.29   2 
  8 Caity Vereecken            9 Byron-Bergen             29.38   3 
  9 Alex Walker               11 Byron-Bergen             29.60   3 
 10 Mariana Crevison          11 Wheatland-Ch             29.68   2 
 11 Cassie Hartman             8 Byron-Bergen             29.84   3 
 12 Jesse Foster              11 Oakfield-Ala             30.02   2 
 13 Breanna Walker             9 Wheatland-Ch             30.15   2 
 14 Emma Patterson             8 Pembroke                 30.43   2 
 15 Rachael Bish              10 Oakfield-Ala             30.95   1 
 16 Alicia Smith              11 Holley Centr             31.21   2 
 17 Molly Breese              11 Lyndonville              31.34   1 
 18 Jessica Hofer              8 Kendall                  31.56   1 
 19 Grace Callghan            11 Holley Centr             32.31   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cory Henderson            12 Pembroke                 23.67   3 
  2 Casey McVay               11 Oakfield-Ala             24.10   3 
  3 Brad Carroll              12 Holley Centr             24.53   3 
  4 John Morrill              11 Holley Centr             24.84   3 
  5 Brandon Callaghan         12 Wheatland-Ch             24.99   3 
  6 Joe Bartello              10 Alexander Ce             25.06   3 
  7 Jake DeBellis             11 Notre Dame-B             25.26   3 
  8 Nick Prospero             12 Byron-Bergen             25.71   2 
  9 Phil Haughton             10 Holley Centr             25.83   2 
 10 Jesse Markowski           11 Alexander Ce             25.85   2 
 11 Chase Hughes               9 Notre Dame-B             25.87   2 
 12 Billy Durrow              11 Lyndonville              25.96   2 
 13 Aaron Dart                10 Byron-Bergen             25.97   2 
 14 Richard Spence            12 Holley Centr             26.56   1 
 15 Jamie Tombari             11 Lyndonville              26.83   1 
 16 Jared Kolmetz              9 Pembroke                 27.40   1 
 17 Cole Heideman             11 Lyndonville              27.78   1 
 18 Travis Barber             11 Attica                   28.43   1 
 19 Justin Ottaviano          11 Lyndonville              29.61   1 
 20 Jacob Wachob               9 Lyndonville              30.35   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oakfield-Alabama                                   10:20.86  
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                  10:42.62  
  3 Alexander Central                                  10:49.03  
  4 Attica                                             10:58.93  
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                 11:11.72  
  6 Holley Central                                     11:27.50  
  7 Pembroke                                           12:00.66  
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                            8:43.17  
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   8:50.31  
  3 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  8:55.02  
  4 Oakfield-Alabama                                    9:05.38  
  5 Holley Central                                      9:05.71  
  6 Kendall                                             9:19.52  
  7 Wheatland-Chili                                     9:22.48  
  8 Alexander Central                                   9:32.36  
  9 Attica                                             10:12.23  
 
Event 29  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Duermeyer             12 Pembroke              45-06.00     13.86m 
  2 Zak Franclemont           12 Pembroke              39-11.00     12.16m 
  3 DJ Bradford               12 Wheatland-Ch          39-05.50     12.02m 
  4 Brandon Naylor            10 Byron-Bergen          36-08.00     11.17m 
  5 Caleb Diep                11 Holley Centr          35-05.75     10.81m 
  6 Danny Monachino           11 Oakfield-Ala          35-03.25     10.75m 
  7 Jordan Hagan              12 Pembroke              34-09.50     10.60m 
  8 Charles Utter              9 Byron-Bergen          34-05.25     10.49m 
  9 Jonathan Simmons          12 Lyndonville           34-03.50     10.45m 
 10 JD Bissell                11 Alexander Ce          33-04.75     10.17m 
 11 Richie Schmitt            12 Byron-Bergen          33-02.00     10.10m 
 12 Phil Haughton             10 Holley Centr          33-01.00     10.08m 
 13 Chad Higgins              12 Lyndonville           32-08.50      9.96m 
 14 Tim Williams               9 Wheatland-Ch          32-02.00      9.80m 
 15 Jacob Brooks              12 Holley Centr          31-04.50      9.56m 
 16 Alex Murphy               10 Lyndonville           30-03.50      9.23m 
 17 Matthew Szymanski         10 Alexander Ce          29-09.00      9.06m 
 18 Alton Rupp                10 Alexander Ce          29-08.50      9.05m 
 19 Pablo Capetillo           10 Alexander Ce          27-03.50      8.31m 
 20 Aaron Swanson             12 Wheatland-Ch          26-11.00      8.20m 
 21 Dylan Cory                10 Notre Dame-B          24-07.75      7.51m 
 22 James Luckman             11 Lyndonville           24-07.00      7.49m 
 23 Alton Rudgers             11 Attica                24-01.25      7.34m 
 24 Jon Price                  9 Kendall               22-03.00      6.78m 
 25 Jacob Wachob               9 Lyndonville           22-02.00      6.75m 
 26 Bryan Moscicki             8 Notre Dame-B          21-03.00      6.47m 
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Anderson            11 Lyndonville           30-06.50      9.30m 
  2 Mia Dominick              11 Alexander Ce          29-04.50      8.95m 
  3 Courtney Koba             11 Attica                26-11.00      8.20m 
  4 Meghan Duell              11 Notre Dame-B          26-10.00      8.17m 
  5 Samantha Coffey           10 Attica                26-09.50      8.16m 
  6 Alex Haefele              11 Pembroke             J26-09.50      8.16m 
  7 Laurie Scarborough        11 Oakfield-Ala          26-09.00      8.15m 
  8 Kara Johnson              11 Byron-Bergen          26-06.00      8.07m 
  9 Kristen Maggiulli         11 Byron-Bergen          26-05.00      8.05m 
 10 Lydia Spiotta             10 Alexander Ce          26-04.25      8.03m 
 11 Paige Whittier            10 Holley Centr          25-11.25      7.90m 
 12 Jaimee Bechard             9 Byron-Bergen          25-05.25      7.75m 
 13 Samantha Barniak           9 Holley Centr          25-02.00      7.67m 
 14 Brittany Hyde             12 Lyndonville           25-01.25      7.65m 
 15 Rachael Spychalski        11 Holley Centr          23-09.50      7.25m 
 16 Maddie Potter             11 Oakfield-Ala          23-09.00      7.23m 
 17 Nitika Wachob             12 Lyndonville           23-01.50      7.04m 
 18 Jessie Rudnik             10 Pembroke              22-01.25      6.73m 
 19 Natalie Moulton            9 Notre Dame-B          22-00.00      6.70m 
 20 Allyson Shoap             11 Holley Centr          21-10.00      6.65m 
 21 Erin Dorety               11 Wheatland-Ch          21-08.50      6.61m 
 22 Jenna Duermeyer            9 Pembroke              21-04.00      6.50m 
 23 Sabrina Sanner            10 Pembroke              21-03.00      6.47m 
 24 Alexis Bartel              9 Kendall               20-10.50      6.36m 
 25 Kaleigh Waldo              9 Alexander Ce          20-07.00      6.27m 
 26 Sam Morgante               9 Byron-Bergen          20-04.50      6.21m 
 27 Ashley Sine                9 Byron-Bergen          19-11.50      6.08m 
 28 Megan Contant             11 Wheatland-Ch          18-10.50      5.75m 
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Anderson            11 Lyndonville             110-05     33.65m 
  2 Meghan Duell              11 Notre Dame-B            104-00     31.69m 
  3 Alex Haefele              11 Pembroke                 94-05     28.77m 
  4 Nitika Wachob             12 Lyndonville              90-05     27.55m 
  5 Maddie Potter             11 Oakfield-Ala             86-09     26.44m 
  6 Paige Whittier            10 Holley Centr             79-08     24.28m 
  7 Alicia Dylag               9 Attica                   77-00     23.46m 
  8 Alexis Bartel              9 Kendall                  75-05     22.98m 
  9 Jenna Duermeyer            9 Pembroke                 74-07     22.73m 
 10 Brittany Hyde             12 Lyndonville              74-05     22.68m 
 11 Megan Contant             11 Wheatland-Ch             73-01     22.27m 
 12 Samantha Barniak           9 Holley Centr             71-07     21.81m 
 13 Mary Kunze                 9 Alexander Ce             71-02     21.69m 
 14 Rachael Spychalski        11 Holley Centr             68-03     20.80m 
 14 Allyson Shoap             11 Holley Centr             68-03     20.80m 
 16 Jessica Meyers             9 Alexander Ce             66-02     20.16m 
 17 Sabrina Sanner            10 Pembroke                 65-06     19.96m 
 18 Courtney Koba             11 Attica                   65-05     19.93m 
 19 Sam Morgante               9 Byron-Bergen             63-11     19.48m 
 20 Jessie Rudnik             10 Pembroke                 61-04     18.69m 
 21 Kara Johnson              11 Byron-Bergen             61-00     18.59m 
 22 Natalie Moulton            9 Notre Dame-B             60-10     18.54m 
 23 Kaleigh Waldo              9 Alexander Ce             59-10     18.23m 
 24 Laurie Scarborough        11 Oakfield-Ala             59-05     18.11m 
 25 Jaimee Bechard             9 Byron-Bergen             56-07     17.24m 
 26 Ashley Sine                9 Byron-Bergen             56-01     17.09m 
 27 Kristen Maggiulli         11 Byron-Bergen             55-00     16.76m 
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Duermeyer             12 Pembroke                105-11     32.28m 
  2 Zak Franclemont           12 Pembroke                103-02     31.44m 
  3 Caleb Diep                11 Holley Centr            100-04     30.58m 
  4 Joseph Zickl               9 Notre Dame-B             99-07     30.35m 
  5 Charles Utter              9 Byron-Bergen             98-09     30.09m 
  6 Alton Rupp                10 Alexander Ce             96-05     29.38m 
  7 Danny Monachino           11 Oakfield-Ala             93-10     28.60m 
  8 Alex Murphy               10 Lyndonville              92-10     28.29m 
  9 Tim Williams               9 Wheatland-Ch             91-11     28.01m 
  9 Jordan Hagan              12 Pembroke                 91-11     28.01m 
 11 Chad Higgins              12 Lyndonville              91-08     27.94m 
 12 Dylan Cory                10 Notre Dame-B             85-05     26.03m 
 13 Matthew Szymanski         10 Alexander Ce             85-00     25.90m 
 14 Jared Kolmetz              9 Pembroke                 84-11     25.88m 
 15 Richie Schmitt            12 Byron-Bergen             84-04     25.70m 
 16 Alton Rudgers             11 Attica                   81-06     24.84m 
 17 Pablo Capetillo           10 Alexander Ce             76-03     23.24m 
 18 Jonathan Simmons          12 Lyndonville              74-01     22.58m 
 19 Jacob Brooks              12 Holley Centr             72-04     22.04m 
 20 JD Bissell                11 Alexander Ce             70-05     21.46m 
 21 James Luckman             11 Lyndonville              67-11     20.70m 
 22 Aaron Swanson             12 Wheatland-Ch             63-00     19.20m 
 23 Bryan Moscicki             8 Notre Dame-B             59-03     18.05m 
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Deangelo          10 Alexander Ce          10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Christina Deangelo        12 Alexander Ce           8-06.00      2.59m 
  3 Hannah Duttweiler          8 Pembroke               8-00.00      2.43m 
  4 Shelby Johncox            10 Attica                 7-00.00      2.13m 
  4 Jessica Meyers             9 Alexander Ce           7-00.00      2.13m 
  6 Brittany Merrell          10 Byron-Bergen          J7-00.00      2.13m 
  7 Mikaela Shaw              11 Attica                J7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Emma Patterson             8 Pembroke               6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Mariana Crevison          11 Wheatland-Ch           6-06.00      1.98m 
 10 Lauren Bertalan           11 Attica                 5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arron Carlson             11 Notre Dame-B          12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Nicholas Schiffler        12 Alexander Ce          10-06.00      3.20m 
  3 Matt Sausner              12 Notre Dame-B          10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 Taylor Ziefel             11 Wheatland-Ch         J10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 Kyle Zimmerman             8 Alexander Ce           9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Bryan Sharick              9 Pembroke               9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Luke Calla                12 Notre Dame-B          J9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Justin Carlson             9 Notre Dame-B          J9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Pete Lanphear             12 Byron-Bergen          J9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Dean Cullinan             12 Pembroke              J9-00.00      2.74m 
 11 Jacob Richardson          12 Alexander Ce           8-06.00      2.59m 
 12 Caleb Diep                11 Holley Centr           8-00.00      2.43m 
 13 Dan Flanagan              10 Holley Centr           7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Ramsey               12 Byron-Bergen          20-00.00      6.09m 
  2 Jared Williams            11 Wheatland-Ch          19-03.00      5.86m 
  3 Nick Prospero             12 Byron-Bergen          17-11.00      5.46m 
  4 David Patrick             12 Alexander Ce          17-07.00      5.35m 
  5 Alex McLaren              12 Kendall               17-05.00      5.30m 
  6 Ryan Emery                 9 Oakfield-Ala          17-02.00      5.23m 
  7 Luke Calla                12 Notre Dame-B          16-11.00      5.15m 
  8 Thomas Stephens           10 Wheatland-Ch          16-02.00      4.92m 
  9 Taylor Wellspeak          12 Alexander Ce          16-01.00      4.90m 
 10 Pete Lanphear             12 Byron-Bergen          15-04.00      4.67m 
 11 Richard Spence            12 Holley Centr          14-08.00      4.47m 
 11 Cole Heideman             11 Lyndonville           14-08.00      4.47m 
 13 Trent Schrader            10 Notre Dame-B          14-07.00      4.44m 
 14 Spencer Misiak             9 Notre Dame-B          14-06.00      4.41m 
 15 Austin Woerner            10 Wheatland-Ch          14-03.00      4.34m 
 16 Timur Doenmez             11 Holley Centr          14-02.00      4.31m 
 17 Kyle Worgo                11 Notre Dame-B          14-00.00      4.26m 
 18 Tyler Brunning            10 Pembroke              13-09.00      4.19m 
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Ziegler             12 Attica                14-07.50      4.45m 
  2 Emily Boehm               11 Wheatland-Ch          14-03.50      4.35m 
  3 Macey Cook                 8 Attica                14-01.00      4.29m 
  4 Chelsea Cleveland         11 Oakfield-Ala          13-10.75      4.23m 
  5 Abby David                11 Kendall               13-07.50      4.15m 
  6 Mercedes Durkee            9 Alexander Ce          13-04.75      4.08m 
  7 Brittany Denton           11 Oakfield-Ala          13-03.00      4.03m 
  8 Chelsey Downs             11 Attica                13-02.25      4.01m 
  9 Jaylea Quinn              10 Alexander Ce          13-01.00      3.98m 
 10 Emily Alvut               10 Alexander Ce          13-00.00      3.96m 
 11 Tania Arellano             9 Kendall               12-11.50      3.94m 
 12 Courtney Fletcher         11 Alexander Ce          12-05.50      3.79m 
 13 Maria Knapp               10 Kendall               12-04.25      3.76m 
 14 Alicia Smith              11 Holley Centr          12-03.50      3.74m 
 15 Heather Holland           11 Byron-Bergen          11-06.00      3.50m 
 16 Mary Kunze                 9 Alexander Ce          10-10.00      3.30m 
 17 Alison Diskin             11 Notre Dame-B          10-09.25      3.28m 
 18 Allyson Shoap             11 Holley Centr          10-01.50      3.08m 
 19 Lexie Gerhardy             8 Notre Dame-B           9-01.00      2.76m 
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brett Jones               12 Pembroke              41-04.00     12.59m 
  2 Andrew Heath              12 Holley Centr          38-07.00     11.76m 
  3 Arron Carlson             11 Notre Dame-B          38-04.00     11.68m 
  4 Luke Calla                12 Notre Dame-B         J38-04.00     11.68m 
  5 Nick Prospero             12 Byron-Bergen          36-00.00     10.97m 
  6 Ryan Emery                 9 Oakfield-Ala          35-06.00     10.82m 
  7 Thomas Stephens           10 Wheatland-Ch          34-07.00     10.54m 
  8 Matt Sausner              12 Notre Dame-B          33-02.00     10.10m 
  9 Sam Beadle                11 Holley Centr          32-10.00     10.00m 
 10 Chad Kowalik              10 Byron-Bergen          31-10.00      9.70m 
 11 Dean Cullinan             12 Pembroke              31-03.00      9.52m 
 12 Trent Schrader            10 Notre Dame-B          30-06.00      9.29m 
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Ziegler             12 Attica                31-04.75      9.56m 
  2 Chelsea Cleveland         11 Oakfield-Ala          31-03.50      9.53m 
  3 Jaylea Quinn              10 Alexander Ce          30-01.50      9.18m 
  4 Tania Arellano             9 Kendall               29-10.00      9.09m 
  5 Heather Holland           11 Byron-Bergen          29-04.50      8.95m 
  6 Emily Boehm               11 Wheatland-Ch          29-01.00      8.86m 
  7 Eva Reda-Kendrick         10 Pembroke              28-03.00      8.61m 
  8 Jessica Hofer              8 Kendall               28-01.75      8.57m 
  9 Shelby Johncox            10 Attica                28-00.50      8.54m 
 10 Abby David                11 Kendall               27-11.50      8.52m 
 11 Courtney Fletcher         11 Alexander Ce          27-01.50      8.26m 
 12 Macey Cook                 8 Attica                26-10.50      8.19m 
 13 Hannah Duttweiler          8 Pembroke              26-08.00      8.12m 
 14 Lydia Spiotta             10 Alexander Ce          26-04.00      8.02m 
 15 Alison Diskin             11 Notre Dame-B          25-07.75      7.81m 
 16 Shelby McGinnis            8 Notre Dame-B          25-04.00      7.72m 
 17 Bethany Ezard              8 Byron-Bergen          24-00.00      7.31m 
 18 Allyson Shoap             11 Holley Centr          23-11.00      7.28m 
 19 Serena Strollo-DiCenso     7 Notre Dame-B          21-05.00      6.52m 
 20 Lexie Gerhardy             8 Notre Dame-B          20-03.75      6.19m 
 
Event 39  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brett Jones               12 Pembroke               6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 DJ Ohlson                 10 Alexander Ce           5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Kevin Huber               11 Attica                 5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 D.J. Adams                11 Wheatland-Ch           5-04.00      1.62m 
  4 Brandon Naylor            10 Byron-Bergen           5-04.00      1.62m 
  6 Matt Sausner              12 Notre Dame-B           5-02.00      1.57m 
  7 Jake Smallwood            11 Pembroke              J5-02.00      1.57m 
  7 Austin Blaszak            10 Pembroke              J5-02.00      1.57m 
  7 Ryan Emery                 9 Oakfield-Ala          J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Taylor Ziefel             11 Wheatland-Ch           5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Jesse Markowski           11 Alexander Ce           4-10.00      1.47m 
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Rutland             8 Kendall                5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Jaylea Quinn              10 Alexander Ce          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Sarah Duttweiler          11 Pembroke               4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Maya Rutland               8 Kendall                4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 Nikki Blackburn           10 Holley Centr           4-04.00      1.32m 
  6 Emily Ziegler             12 Attica                J4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Mariana Crevison          11 Wheatland-Ch          J4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Tess Diskin                9 Notre Dame-B           4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Katie Wolfley             10 Alexander Ce           4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Taylor DeSimone            8 Holley Centr           4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Jaclyn Stryker            11 Wheatland-Ch           4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Savannah Matteson         11 Oakfield-Ala           4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Event 41  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jake Sutherland           11 Wheatland-Ch             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Morgan McGiveron          11 Pembroke                 1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3 Ryan Seward               12 Pembroke                 1.50m    4-11.00    389
  4 David Weaver              10 Holley Centr             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  5 Christian Callahan        11 Byron-Bergen             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  5 Rob Brown                 11 Alexander Ce             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Event 42  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jake Sutherland           11 Wheatland-Ch             5.37m   17-07.50    455
  2 Ryan Seward               12 Pembroke                 4.92m   16-01.75    367
  3 Morgan McGiveron          11 Pembroke                 4.90m   16-01.00    363
  4 Rob Brown                 11 Alexander Ce             4.67m   15-04.00    321
  5 Christian Callahan        11 Byron-Bergen             4.43m   14-06.50    278
  6 David Weaver              10 Holley Centr             4.32m   14-02.25    259
 
Event 43  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jake Sutherland           11 Wheatland-Ch             9.97m   32-08.50    484
  2 Rob Brown                 11 Alexander Ce             9.87m   32-04.75    478
  3 Ryan Seward               12 Pembroke                 9.58m   31-05.25    460
  4 Morgan McGiveron          11 Pembroke                 9.04m   29-08.00    428
  5 David Weaver              10 Holley Centr             7.68m   25-02.50    347
  6 Christian Callahan        11 Byron-Bergen             6.94m   22-09.25    304
 
Event 44  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Luce               8 Attica                   1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Abby Kamysz               10 Attica                   1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Kristen Bailey            10 Byron-Bergen             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Lexi Reyngoudt            10 Holley Centr             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5 Ashley Robbins            10 Byron-Bergen             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  6 Meghan Pealo              12 Wheatland-Ch             0.90m    2-11.50     71
 
Event 45  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abby Kamysz               10 Attica                   4.12m   13-06.25    336
  2 Lindsey Luce               8 Attica                   3.54m   11-07.50    208
  3 Kristen Bailey            10 Byron-Bergen             3.47m   11-04.75    194
  4 Ashley Robbins            10 Byron-Bergen             3.26m   10-08.50    153
  4 Jamie Marshall            11 Byron-Bergen             3.26m   10-08.50    153
  6 Meghan Pealo              12 Wheatland-Ch             2.73m    8-11.50     65
 -- Lexi Reyngoudt            10 Holley Centr              FOUL            
 
Event 46  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abby Kamysz               10 Attica                   7.97m   26-01.75    397
  2 Kristen Bailey            10 Byron-Bergen             6.77m   22-02.50    320
  3 Meghan Pealo              12 Wheatland-Ch             6.40m   21-00.00    297
  4 Lindsey Luce               8 Attica                   6.08m   19-11.50    276
  5 Lexi Reyngoudt            10 Holley Centr             5.74m   18-10.00    255
  6 Ashley Robbins            10 Byron-Bergen             5.21m   17-01.25    221
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Attica                     109        2) Byron-Bergen-Elba         100   
    3) Oakfield-Alabama            94        4) Kendall                    82   
    5) Alexander Central           80        6) Pembroke                   30   
    7) Wheatland-Chili             25        8) Lyndonville                24   
    8) Notre Dame-Batavia          24       10) Holley Central             21   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pembroke                   145.50     2) Holley Central            102   
    3) Byron-Bergen-Elba           87        4) Wheatland-Chili            69   
    5) Alexander Central           65.50     6) Notre Dame-Batavia         65   
    7) Oakfield-Alabama            32        8) Kendall                    17   
    9) Attica                       6