Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2012 05:41 PM
                            Class A-AA - 5/26/2012                             
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Demonica Stanley           9 Edison Tech              12.30   3  10   
  2 Chyna Harris              11 Edison Tech              12.45   3   8   
  3 Julia Sagan                9 Brockport                12.60   3   6   
  4 Imani Obieke               8 School Of Th             12.65   3   4   
  5 Brittani Campbell          8 School Of Th             12.68   2   2   
  6 Tiaja Jeffries            10 Rush-Henriet             12.76   2   1   
  7 Jocelyn Porter            12 Franklin/NE-             12.82   3 
  8 Briyanna Brinkley         11 School Of Th             12.86   3 
  9 Catarra Burroughs         10 Wilson Magne             12.97   3 
 10 Fallon Brooks             12 Churchville-             13.02   1 
 11 India Gunnis               9 Penfield                 13.08   1 
 12 Carly Lydon               10 Churchville-             13.14   1 
 13 Jaya Granger              10 Gates-Chili              13.14   2 
 14 Taryn Prutsman            10 Webster Thom             13.15   2 
 15 Michaela Traylor           9 Penfield                 13.16   2 
 16 Tanzy Blair               12 Rush-Henriet             13.17   2 
 17 Nialah Owens              11 Penfield                 13.20   2 
 18 Dez Cubero                11 Webster Thom             13.37   1 
 19 Tylyn Martin              11 Fairport                 13.37   2 
 20 Tamara Harley              9 Penfield                 13.52   1 
 21 Thaniqua Bronson-Tramel   12 School Of Th             14.05   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Julia Sagan                9 Brockport                26.13   3  10   
  2 Jocelyn Porter            12 Franklin/NE-             26.21   3   8   
  3 Chyna Harris              11 Edison Tech              26.23   3   6   
  4 Briyanna Brinkley         11 School Of Th             26.26   3   4   
  5 Imani Obieke               8 School Of Th             26.44   3   2   
  6 Royality Gavin            10 Edison Tech              26.48   1   1   
  7 Brittani Campbell          8 School Of Th             26.63   3 
  8 Demonica Stanley           9 Edison Tech              26.80   2 
  9 Tiaja Jeffries            10 Rush-Henriet             26.81   3 
 10 Asante Brown              12 Hilton                   27.03   1 
 11 India Gunnis               9 Penfield                 27.14   2 
 12 Taryn Prutsman            10 Webster Thom             27.19   1 
 13 Veronica Grouse           11 Fairport                 27.31   2 
 14 Nialah Owens              11 Penfield                 27.48   2 
 15 Alyssia Colson            10 Gates-Chili              27.85   2 
 16 Joelle Traub              12 Webster Thom             27.88   1 
 17 Haley Brust                9 Hilton                   28.13   2 
 18 Amahtala Walker           12 School Of Th             28.30   2 
 19 Clarissa Henry             9 School Of Th             28.49   1 
 -- Michaela Traylor           9 Penfield                   DNF   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nyasiah Mercado           10 Edison Tech              58.69   4  10   
  2 Ceara Watson               9 Rush-Henriet             59.99   4   8   
  3 Sammy Watson               7 Rush-Henriet           1:00.25   4   6   
  4 Alana MacDonald           11 Rush-Henriet           1:00.31   4   4   
  5 Lauren Star               11 Fairport               1:00.57   4   2   
  6 Hannah Leach               9 Brockport              1:02.22   3   1   
  7 Briyanna Brinkley         11 School Of Th           1:02.71   4 
  8 Joelle Traub              12 Webster Thom           1:02.78   3 
  9 Elvira Martinez           10 Rush-Henriet           1:03.05   3 
 10 Erin Tersegno              9 Webster Thom           1:03.08   3 
 11 Britney Swarthout          9 Penfield               1:03.10   3 
 12 Dayonna Holmes            11 Charlotte HS           1:03.82   4 
 13 Lindsey Davenport         10 Webster Thom           1:03.97   2 
 14 Kasiedra Wade             10 School Of Th           1:03.98   3 
 15 Tatiana Quinn             11 Rush-Henriet           1:04.01   3 
 16 Michele Zoyhofski         11 Webster Thom           1:04.04   2 
 17 Olivia Sedita              7 Fairport               1:04.22   1 
 18 Lauren Sedita             10 Penfield               1:04.45   1 
 19 Clarissa Henry             9 School Of Th           1:05.12   2 
 20 Thaniqua Bronson-Tramel   12 School Of Th           1:05.49   2 
 21 Sarah Giancursio           8 Penfield               1:05.66   2 
 22 Aubrie Dodd               11 School Of Th           1:09.83   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon O'Hara            12 Webster Thom           2:18.13   10   
  2 Shannon Page               9 Hilton                 2:20.49    8   
  3 Alana MacDonald           11 Rush-Henriet           2:20.73    6   
  4 Jenny Coleman              9 Hilton                 2:23.18    4   
  5 Ilana Schnaufer           11 Penfield               2:23.94    2   
  6 Nyasiah Mercado           10 Edison Tech            2:26.34    1   
  7 Daria Stacy                9 Webster Thom           2:27.60  
  8 Gabriella Hernandez       11 Greece Athen           2:29.55  
  9 Xaelel Allen-Caballero     9 Rush-Henriet           2:29.56  
 10 Abby Monroe               11 Churchville-           2:31.10  
 11 Ceara Watson               9 Rush-Henriet           2:31.42  
 12 Emma Jones                11 Rush-Henriet           2:31.57  
 13 Bridget Wheeler           12 Webster Thom           2:34.15  
 14 Melis Schildkraut         11 Penfield               2:34.89  
 15 Becky Greiner             12 Rush-Henriet           2:36.41  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie Lembo               10 Penfield               4:40.14   10   
  2 Leila Mantilla            12 Penfield               4:40.55    8   
  3 Eileen O'Hara             11 Webster Thom           4:41.93    6   
  4 Alex Cooper                9 Rush-Henriet           4:55.17    4   
  5 Haley Keene               11 Hilton                 5:03.93    2   
  6 Lindsay Heyer             11 Penfield               5:05.05    1   
  7 Laura Adams               10 Webster Thom           5:07.38  
  8 Gabriella Hernandez       11 Greece Athen           5:09.07  
  9 Emma Jones                11 Rush-Henriet           5:09.44  
 10 Jane Rosenthal            12 Fairport               5:16.84  
 11 Trista Leo                10 Penfield               5:18.76  
 12 Katie Edwards             11 Webster Schr           5:35.91  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leila Mantilla            12 Penfield              10:20.27   10   
  2 Katie Lembo               10 Penfield              10:26.91    8   
  3 Karli O'Neil              11 Churchville-          10:36.86    6   
  4 Autumn Albrecht            9 Brockport             10:42.67    4   
  5 Siobhan Quinn              9 Rush-Henriet          10:55.30    2   
  6 Lindsay Heyer             11 Penfield              11:11.93    1   
  7 Tori Fahrenholz            8 Penfield              11:18.35  
  8 Alaina Bailey             12 Webster Schr          11:22.59  
  9 Monica Griffiths          12 Hilton                11:26.41  
 10 Kathryn Swider             9 Fairport              11:32.45  
 11 Natalie Fitzgerald        10 Webster Schr          11:55.13  
 12 Blair Bartosiewicz        12 Penfield              12:00.06  
 13 Mary Kunigan               9 Hilton                12:00.67  
 14 Marisa Gingello           10 Penfield              12:00.85  
 15 Mary Nichols              11 Fairport              12:38.88  
 -- Noelle Crocetti           12 Webster Thom                DQ   512-1A
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Billie Carroll            12 Edison Tech              16.12   2  10   
  2 Melanie Kehoe             11 Brockport                16.21   2   8   
  3 Ellie Garno               11 Hilton                   16.56   2   6   
  4 Kennethea Wilson          12 School Of Th             16.77   2   4   
  5 Rebecca Weidman           11 Webster Schr             17.04   2   2   
  6 Anquuanette Jordan        10 Franklin/NE-             17.32   1   1    .315
  7 Abigail Bourcy             9 Penfield                 17.32   2  .316
  8 Amanda Burkey             11 Fairport                 17.36   2 
  9 Jenna Minges              10 Rush-Henriet             17.47   1 
 10 Maryanna Hauck            10 Brockport                17.65   1 
 11 Melody Hancock             9 Penfield                 17.83   1 
 12 Katie Bracht              10 Webster Thom             18.23   1 
 13 Eboni Jackson              8 Penfield                 18.61   1 
 14 Zoe Herrick               10 Greece Athen             18.66   1 
 15 Ciara Manske               9 Fairport                 19.01   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Melanie Kehoe             11 Brockport              1:05.72   3  10   
  2 Billie Carroll            12 Edison Tech            1:06.63   3   8   
  3 Ceara Watson               9 Rush-Henriet           1:09.70   3   6   
  4 Lizzie Greiner            12 Rush-Henriet           1:09.82   3   4   
  5 Alexa Bartosiewicz        10 Penfield               1:11.74   2   2   
  6 Katie Renna               11 Fairport               1:12.38   3   1   
  7 Rebecca Weidman           11 Webster Schr           1:12.95   2 
  8 Natalie Hoppe             10 Penfield               1:13.27   2 
  9 Emily Zeafla              10 Rush-Henriet           1:13.51   3 
 10 Brittany Clark            10 Hilton                 1:13.86   2 
 11 Sarah Cok                  9 Penfield               1:14.10   2 
 12 Kayla Rissew              10 Hilton                 1:15.12   2 
 13 Zoe Herrick               10 Greece Athen           1:16.29   1 
 14 Mary Flynn                11 Churchville-           1:16.30   1 
 15 Jamiqua Davis             12 Charlotte HS           1:19.07   3 
 16 Dayonna Holmes            11 Charlotte HS           1:19.10   3 
 17 Shanelle Clark            12 School Of Th           1:21.08   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leila Mantilla            12 Penfield               6:50.78   10   
  2 Lizzie Greiner            12 Rush-Henriet           7:01.88    8   
  3 Valarie Palermo           11 Webster Schr           7:03.46    6   
  4 Becky Greiner             12 Rush-Henriet           7:38.81    4   
  5 Ashton Hughes             12 Fairport               7:40.14    2   
  6 Shannon Page               9 Hilton                 7:47.94    1   
  7 Sarah Cok                  9 Penfield               7:48.56  
  8 Liz Savoie                12 Fairport               7:52.27  
  9 Kristina Glitch           10 Rush-Henriet           8:02.98  
 10 Courtney Lafferty         12 Greece Athen           8:10.00  
 11 Sara Gnolek               10 Webster Thom           8:10.24  
 12 Nicole Zoyhofski          12 Webster Thom           8:15.50  
 13 Alyssa Kalen               8 Hilton                 8:27.10  
 14 Bethany Cok               12 Penfield               8:43.87  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class AA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           48.70   2  10   
  2 School Of The Arts                                    49.32   2   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                        50.43   2   6   
  4 Fairport                                              51.04   2   4   
  5 Penfield                                              51.12   2   2   
  6 Gates-Chili                                           51.75   2   1   
  7 Webster Schroeder                                     52.46   1 
  8 Wilson Magnet                                         52.54   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class AA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:06.65   2  10   
  2 Fairport                                            4:09.01   2   8   
  3 Penfield                                            4:10.61   2   6   
  4 Webster Schroeder                                   4:15.06   2   4   
  5 School Of The Arts                                  4:18.37   2   2   
  6 Hilton                                              4:18.94   2   1   
  7 Webster Thomas                                      4:22.13   2 
  8 Charlotte HS                                        4:25.13   1 
  9 Edison Tech                                         4:41.51   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class AA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:40.78   10   
  2 Penfield                                            9:50.89    8   
  3 Webster Thomas                                      9:55.37    6   
  4 Hilton                                             10:07.01    4   
  5 Fairport                                           10:09.73    2   
  6 Webster Schroeder                                  10:11.19    1   
  7 Churchville-Chili                                  10:37.78  
  8 School Of The Arts                                 11:41.38  
 
Girls High Jump Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amanda Burkey             11 Fairport               5-01.00      1.54m  10   
  2 Jessie Schnall            10 Webster Thom           5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Beverly Tremblay          10 Brockport              4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Katie Renna               11 Fairport              J4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  5 Tylyn Martin              11 Fairport              J4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  6 Jessica Wisniewski        11 Rush-Henriet          J4-10.00      1.47m   1   
  7 Carly Lydon               10 Churchville-           4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Rebecca Weidman           11 Webster Schr           4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Ashley Jarkowski          11 Churchville-           4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Alyssia Colson            10 Gates-Chili            4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Amanda Entress            12 Gates-Chili            4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Allison Seitz             12 Webster Schr          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Meg Beiter                 9 Fairport              J4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Haley Brust                9 Hilton                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Eboni Jackson              8 Penfield               4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 Christa Lawniczak         11 Churchville-           4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Chrissy Rutherford        12 Hilton                      NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zoe Camillaci              9 Hilton                10-03.00      3.12m  10   
  2 Sarah Pirnie               9 Hilton                10-00.00      3.04m   8   
  3 Steph Boula               12 Hilton                 9-09.00      2.97m   6   
  4 Molly Luger               10 Penfield               9-03.00      2.81m   4   
  5 Sandra Au                 12 Rush-Henriet          J9-03.00      2.81m   2   
  6 Abby Beecher               9 Penfield              J9-03.00      2.81m   1   
  7 Rebecca Farsace           12 Webster Thom           9-00.00      2.74m 
  8 Shannon Mason             12 Hilton                 8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Jessica Wisniewski        11 Rush-Henriet           8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Katie Bracht              10 Webster Thom           7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Laura Howe                12 Penfield              J7-06.00      2.28m 
 12 Sadie Wolters             11 Hilton                 7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 Danielle DeLooze          10 Rush-Henriet          J7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Girls Long Jump Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amanda Entress            12 Gates-Chili           17-02.75      5.25m  10   
  2 Demonica Stanley           9 Edison Tech           17-00.00      5.18m   8   
  3 Sandra Au                 12 Rush-Henriet          16-03.00      4.95m   6   
  4 Alex Kober                11 Webster Schr          16-02.00      4.92m   4   
  5 Ngolo Kitenge             11 Greece Athen          15-08.25      4.78m   2   
  6 catherine wilbur          11 Greece Athen          15-01.75      4.61m   1   
  7 Asante Brown              12 Hilton                15-01.00      4.59m 
  8 Kennedy Lyman             10 Gates-Chili          J15-01.00      4.59m 
  9 Chyna Harris              11 Edison Tech          J15-01.00      4.59m 
 10 Rachel Dodson             10 Brockport             14-08.25      4.47m 
 11 Olivia Lewis               8 Churchville-          14-07.00      4.44m 
 12 Ellie Garno               11 Hilton                14-06.50      4.43m 
 13 Fallon Brooks             12 Churchville-         J14-06.50      4.43m 
 14 Amahtala Walker           12 School Of Th          14-04.75      4.38m 
 15 Sarah Funk                10 Webster Schr          14-01.75      4.31m 
 16 Agnes Zhang               12 Penfield              13-04.75      4.08m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alex Kober                11 Webster Schr          35-07.25     10.85m  10   
  2 Billie Carroll            12 Edison Tech           35-02.50     10.73m   8   
  3 catherine wilbur          11 Greece Athen          33-09.00     10.28m   6   
  4 Sandra Au                 12 Rush-Henriet          33-04.75     10.17m   4   
  5 Asante Brown              12 Hilton                33-02.75     10.12m   2   
  6 Amanda Entress            12 Gates-Chili           32-11.25     10.03m   1   
  7 Maryanna Hauck            10 Brockport             32-10.00     10.00m 
  7 Amanda Burkey             11 Fairport              32-10.00     10.00m 
  9 Ellie Garno               11 Hilton                32-06.00      9.90m 
 10 Shanelle Clark            12 School Of Th          32-03.25      9.83m 
 11 Jessica Wisniewski        11 Rush-Henriet          31-10.50      9.71m 
 12 Kennethea Wilson          12 School Of Th          31-05.50      9.58m 
 13 Olivia Lewis               8 Churchville-          31-02.75      9.51m 
 14 Fallon Brooks             12 Churchville-          30-08.25      9.35m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Victoire Kothor           10 Greece Athen          36-10.50     11.23m  10   
  2 Charnasia Green           12 School Of Th          33-06.75     10.22m   8   
  3 Brianna Lewis             10 Rush-Henriet          30-10.25      9.40m   6   
  4 Michaela Burns            12 Hilton                30-09.25      9.37m   4   
  5 Shannon Kirkpatrick       12 Greece Athen          30-08.50      9.35m   2   
  6 Megan Smith                9 Brockport             30-03.75      9.23m   1   
  7 Chelsea Prescott          11 Rush-Henriet          30-00.25      9.15m 
  8 Heather Rickman           12 Brockport             29-09.25      9.07m 
  9 Katherine McKrell         10 Webster Schr          29-08.50      9.05m 
 10 Asha Bakari               11 Wilson Magne          29-06.75      9.01m 
 11 Hunter Wexler             12 Brockport             29-04.00      8.94m 
 12 Mone Rodgers               9 School Of Th          28-09.00      8.76m 
 13 Jessalyn Cooks            11 Charlotte HS          27-09.50      8.47m 
 14 Lauren Cox                12 Webster Thom          26-07.75      8.12m 
 15 Geralyn Halmond            9 Brockport             26-00.75      7.94m 
 16 Lindsay Shevlin           10 Webster Thom          26-00.25      7.93m 
 17 Krystal Bradley            9 Webster Thom          25-11.50      7.91m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cassy Opela               12 Webster Schr            111-08     34.03m  10   
  2 Krystal Bradley            9 Webster Thom             94-09     28.87m   8   
  3 Lauren Cox                12 Webster Thom             93-08     28.54m   6   
  4 Shannon Kirkpatrick       12 Greece Athen             90-04     27.53m   4   
  5 Rachel Cassorla            9 Webster Schr             90-01     27.45m   2   
  6 Michaela Burns            12 Hilton                   90-00     27.43m   1   
  7 Heather Rickman           12 Brockport                89-07     27.30m 
  8 Geralyn Halmond            9 Brockport                89-00     27.12m 
  9 Asha Bakari               11 Wilson Magne             87-06     26.67m 
 10 Megan Smith                9 Brockport                83-04     25.40m 
 11 Hunter Wexler             12 Brockport                80-03     24.46m 
 12 Mary Ann Yandle            9 Rush-Henriet             78-02     23.82m 
 13 Charnasia Green           12 School Of Th             77-01     23.49m 
 14 Chelsea Prescott          11 Rush-Henriet             76-00     23.16m 
 15 Jessalyn Cooks            11 Charlotte HS             74-00     22.55m 
 16 DeYonna Goolsby           10 Gates-Chili              71-00     21.64m 
 17 Lindsay Martinescu        11 Webster Schr             70-01     21.36m 
 18 Lindsay Shevlin           10 Webster Thom             69-05     21.15m 
 19 Brianna Lewis             10 Rush-Henriet             68-09     20.95m 
 20 Katherine McKrell         10 Webster Schr             67-00     20.42m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Cushman            12 Penfield               2:35.10     630
  2 Janessa Matthews          12 Fairport               2:38.64     589
  3 Harper Stewart             9 Penfield               2:40.50     567
  4 Claire McClusky           10 Penfield               2:41.80     552
  5 Megan Farrell             10 Penfield               2:47.18     493
  6 Victoria Farina            9 Hilton                 2:48.65     478
  7 Jessica Nettnin           10 Hilton                 3:02.97     338
  8 Emily Pietak               9 Penfield               3:06.61     306
  9 Elise Chambery            11 Webster Thom           3:08.02     294
 10 Rebekah McNeill           10 Rush-Henriet           3:08.91     287
 11 Zamaya Smith               9 School Of Th           3:19.34     206
 12 Mariah Burkhard           12 Churchville-           3:21.89     189
 13 Allison Gorton            10 Hilton                 3:30.97     131
 14 Brianna Shannon           10 Hilton                 3:38.90      89
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Janessa Matthews          12 Fairport                 16.00   1    714
  2 Zamaya Smith               9 School Of Th             17.63   2    527
  3 Mariah Burkhard           12 Churchville-             17.81   2    508
  4 Olivia Cushman            12 Penfield                 19.15   1    376
  5 Harper Stewart             9 Penfield                 19.24   2    368
  6 Jessica Nettnin           10 Hilton                   19.39   2    355
  7 Megan Farrell             10 Penfield                 20.45   1    266
  8 Victoria Farina            9 Hilton                   21.22   1    209
  9 Brianna Shannon           10 Hilton                   21.67   1    178
 10 Elise Chambery            11 Webster Thom             21.77   2    172
 11 Rebekah McNeill           10 Rush-Henriet             21.84   2    167
 12 Claire McClusky           10 Penfield                 21.94   1    161
 13 Emily Pietak               9 Penfield                 22.43   2    132
 14 Allison Gorton            10 Hilton                   23.03   1    100
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Janessa Matthews          12 Fairport                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Megan Farrell             10 Penfield                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Harper Stewart             9 Penfield                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Mariah Burkhard           12 Churchville-             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Olivia Cushman            12 Penfield                 1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 Allison Gorton            10 Hilton                   1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7 Zamaya Smith               9 School Of Th             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  7 Brianna Shannon           10 Hilton                   1.25m    4-01.25    359
  7 Rebekah McNeill           10 Rush-Henriet             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  7 Elise Chambery            11 Webster Thom             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 11 Emily Pietak               9 Penfield                 1.20m    3-11.25    312
 11 Victoria Farina            9 Hilton                   1.20m    3-11.25    312
 13 Claire McClusky           10 Penfield                 1.10m    3-07.25    222
 13 Jessica Nettnin           10 Hilton                   1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Janessa Matthews          12 Fairport                 4.83m   15-10.25    514
  2 Zamaya Smith               9 School Of Th             4.43m   14-06.50    411
  3 Olivia Cushman            12 Penfield                 4.33m   14-02.50    386
  4 Victoria Farina            9 Hilton                   4.08m   13-04.75    326
  5 Jessica Nettnin           10 Hilton                   4.06m   13-04.00    322
  6 Elise Chambery            11 Webster Thom             4.03m   13-02.75    315
  7 Mariah Burkhard           12 Churchville-             3.89m   12-09.25    283
  8 Claire McClusky           10 Penfield                 3.87m   12-08.50    279
  9 Emily Pietak               9 Penfield                 3.80m   12-05.75    263
 10 Brianna Shannon           10 Hilton                   3.79m   12-05.25    261
 11 Harper Stewart             9 Penfield                 3.77m   12-04.50    257
 12 Allison Gorton            10 Hilton                   3.66m   12-00.25    233
 13 Megan Farrell             10 Penfield                 3.63m   11-11.00    227
 14 Rebekah McNeill           10 Rush-Henriet             3.54m   11-07.50    208
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mariah Burkhard           12 Churchville-             8.83m   28-11.75    453
  2 Janessa Matthews          12 Fairport                 8.28m   27-02.00    417
  3 Zamaya Smith               9 School Of Th             8.26m   27-01.25    416
  4 Olivia Cushman            12 Penfield                 7.63m   25-00.50    375
  5 Harper Stewart             9 Penfield                 6.82m   22-04.50    324
  6 Elise Chambery            11 Webster Thom             6.30m   20-08.00    290
  7 Brianna Shannon           10 Hilton                   6.28m   20-07.25    289
  8 Claire McClusky           10 Penfield                 6.17m   20-03.00    282
  8 Emily Pietak               9 Penfield                 6.17m   20-03.00    282
 10 Allison Gorton            10 Hilton                   5.64m   18-06.00    249
 11 Rebekah McNeill           10 Rush-Henriet             5.46m   17-11.00    237
 12 Victoria Farina            9 Hilton                   5.28m   17-04.00    226
 13 Megan Farrell             10 Penfield                 5.24m   17-02.25    223
 14 Jessica Nettnin           10 Hilton                   5.10m   16-08.75    215
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janessa Matthews          12 Fairport                  2912   10   
  2 Olivia Cushman            12 Penfield                  2176    8   
  3 Harper Stewart             9 Penfield                  2028    6   
  4 Zamaya Smith               9 School Of Th              1919    4   
  5 Mariah Burkhard           12 Churchville-              1893    2   
  6 Megan Farrell             10 Penfield                  1721    1   
  7 Victoria Farina            9 Hilton                    1551  
  8 Claire McClusky           10 Penfield                  1496  
  9 Jessica Nettnin           10 Hilton                    1452  
 10 Elise Chambery            11 Webster Thom              1430  
 11 Emily Pietak               9 Penfield                  1295  
 12 Rebekah McNeill           10 Rush-Henriet              1258  
 13 Brianna Shannon           10 Hilton                    1176  
 14 Allison Gorton            10 Hilton                    1122  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madeline Kopp             11 Spencerport              12.48   3  10   
  2 Christine Lyttle          11 Canandaigua              12.82   3   8   
  3 Victoria Thompson          8 Brighton                 13.06   2   6   
  4 Casey Leader              10 Spencerport              13.07   3   4   
  5 Deaven Winebrake          11 Pittsford Su             13.07   3   2   
  6 Margo Tremaine            10 Pittsford Me             13.09   3   1   
  7 Cathy Quaidoo             12 Brighton                 13.09   3 
  8 Emem Ikpot                 9 Mercy                    13.15   3 
  9 Brianna Calderon          11 East Irondeq             13.28   2 
 10 Victoria Banghart          9 Pittsford Me             13.29   3 
 11 Elizabeth Babb            10 Spencerport              13.30   2 
 12 Jordan Beckley             9 East Irondeq             13.34   1 
 13 Samoya Ricketts            9 Greece Olymp             13.46   1 
 14 Lilly Lupinetti           10 Honeoye Fall             13.47   1 
 15 Brittany Maggio           11 Wayne Centra             13.49   1 
 16 Tae'lor Jackson            9 Mercy                    13.50   1 
 17 Emily George               9 Brighton                 13.51   2 
 18 Kailyn McKinley            9 Victor Centr             13.59   2 
 19 Darcy DeAngelis            9 Spencerport              13.63   2 
 20 Morgan Jones              11 Victor Centr             13.73   1 
 21 Tori Edwards              12 East Hs-Roch             14.02   1 
 22 Grace Shi                 10 Pittsford Me             14.31   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madeline Kopp             11 Spencerport              25.49   3  10   
  2 Christine Lyttle          11 Canandaigua              26.66   3   8   
  3 Emem Ikpot                 9 Mercy                    26.76   3   6   
  4 Deaven Winebrake          11 Pittsford Su             27.04   3   4   
  5 Kylie Ryan                12 Pittsford Me             27.10   3   2   
  6 Jessica Colmerauer        11 Canandaigua              27.15   2   1   
  7 Elizabeth Babb            10 Spencerport              27.42   2 
  8 Victoria Thompson          8 Brighton                 27.61   2 
  9 Brianna Calderon          11 East Irondeq             27.71   1 
 10 Victoria Banghart          9 Pittsford Me             27.91   3 
 11 Cathy Quaidoo             12 Brighton                 27.94   3 
 12 Khamaria Morrow            9 West Irondeq             28.11   2 
 13 Margo Tremaine            10 Pittsford Me             28.13   3 
 14 Rian Axelrod              11 Pittsford Su             28.20   2 
 15 Roberta Cannon            10 Brighton                 28.28   2 
 16 Casey Leader              10 Spencerport              28.60   1 
 17 Tori Edwards              12 East Hs-Roch             28.83   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madeline Kopp             11 Spencerport              56.82   3  10   
  2 Kylie Ryan                12 Pittsford Me             59.29   3   8   
  3 Maggie Pryslak            11 Mercy                  1:00.06   3   6   
  4 Jessica Colmerauer        11 Canandaigua            1:02.49   2   4   
  5 Sarah Bronk               10 Mercy                  1:02.84   3   2   
  6 Roberta Cannon            10 Brighton               1:03.04   3   1   
  7 Rachel Kimbrough          11 Victor Centr           1:03.21   3 
  8 Brittany Jordan           10 Spencerport            1:04.82   2 
  9 Andrea Johnson             9 Brighton               1:05.00   1 
 10 Melinda Vilarinho         10 Wayne Centra           1:05.33   2 
 11 Emily Wycallis            10 Pittsford Su           1:05.48   2 
 12 Christiana Mott           12 Pittsford Me           1:05.62   2 
 13 Jessica Wolcott           10 Victor Centr           1:05.64   1 
 14 Alex Gelinas              11 Victor Centr           1:06.11   2 
 15 Colleen Deignon           12 West Irondeq           1:06.33   2 
 16 Bridget Bayer             11 Pittsford Me           1:06.36   1 
 17 Beatrice Awasthi          10 Pittsford Su           1:06.41   1 
 18 Maggie Cottrell            9 Pittsford Su           1:07.30   1 
 19 Bryce Felton               8 Mercy                  1:13.57   2 
 -- Khamaria Morrow            9 West Irondeq                FS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruth Steinke              12 Honeoye Fall           2:17.48   10   
  2 Georgia Tuttle            11 West Irondeq           2:18.35    8   
  3 Hannah Cole               11 Honeoye Fall           2:23.68    6   
  4 Mary Turner               11 Victor Centr           2:25.29    4   
  5 Brenna Swetman            11 Pittsford Me           2:25.64    2   
  6 Sarah Swertfeger          12 Greece Olymp           2:26.82    1   
  7 Megan Tremaine             9 Pittsford Me           2:27.01  
  8 Erika Steensma            12 Wayne Centra           2:29.39  
  9 Elyse Barkstrom            7 Pittsford Me           2:29.43  
 10 Maggie Pryslak            11 Mercy                  2:29.91  
 11 Hanna Barnes              12 Honeoye Fall           2:32.25  
 12 Melinda Vilarinho         10 Wayne Centra           2:35.20  
 13 Alexa Campbell            10 Brighton               2:35.32  
 14 Talia Pinker              10 Brighton               2:36.67  
 15 Tegan Thorley              8 Brighton               2:36.72  
 16 Clara Wagner              10 West Irondeq           2:36.91  
 17 Emily Vandereems           8 Canandaigua            2:37.78  
 18 Hayley tenHoopen          10 Pittsford Su           2:38.03  
 19 Mabel Hope                12 Spencerport            2:40.31  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Georgia Tuttle            11 West Irondeq           4:40.69   10   
  2 Meghan McCormick          12 Canandaigua            4:44.86    8   
  3 Maggie Lawler             11 Victor Centr           4:53.70    6   
  4 Katie Engel               12 Honeoye Fall           4:53.72    4   
  5 Allison Hallock           12 Pittsford Me           4:58.50    2   
  6 Shannon Miller             9 Pittsford Me           5:01.47    1   
  7 Mary Visca                 9 Pittsford Su           5:01.69  
  8 Anna Doerr                 9 Mercy                  5:08.57  
  9 Clara Wagner              10 West Irondeq           5:09.00  
 10 Talia Pinker              10 Brighton               5:09.37  
 11 Alexa Campbell            10 Brighton               5:10.12  
 12 Mabel Hope                12 Spencerport            5:19.50  
 13 Megan Cackett             12 Pittsford Me           5:33.30  
 14 Madeleine Pieper          10 Pittsford Me           5:34.01  
 15 Lilly Pieper              10 Pittsford Me           5:44.70  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meghan McCormick          12 Canandaigua           10:25.78   10   
  2 Kathleen McCormick        12 Canandaigua           10:28.81    8   
  3 Kennedy Jensen            10 Canandaigua           10:29.10    6   
  4 Krista Roncone            12 Pittsford Me          11:04.29    4   
  5 Hayley Miller             11 Canandaigua           11:18.37    2   
  6 Tegan Thorley              8 Brighton              11:22.32    1   
  7 Robin Wagner              12 Brighton              11:24.65  
  8 Alicia Mizes              12 Pittsford Su          11:28.10  
  9 Alexandra Novak           11 Pittsford Me          11:31.78  
 10 Colleen Yancey            10 Pittsford Me          11:41.78  
 11 Jessica Mulroy            12 Pittsford Su          11:49.57  
 12 Kari Tuite                 9 Pittsford Me          11:52.73  
 13 Margot Nitschke           12 Pittsford Me          12:02.44  
 14 Jennifer Walter           10 Pittsford Su          12:07.70  
 15 Raisa Masood              11 Pittsford Su          12:12.38  
 16 Amanda Smith               8 Brighton              12:18.34  
 17 Leah Strassburg           11 Mercy                 12:27.55  
 18 Carly Acquilano           10 Victor Centr          12:51.94  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christine Lyttle          11 Canandaigua              15.65   3  10   
  2 Sarah Shellard            11 Victor Centr             16.87   3   8   
  3 Samantha Carro             9 Canandaigua              17.04   3   6   
  4 Jenna Titus               11 Honeoye Fall             17.51   3   4   
  5 Jessica Sullivan           9 Honeoye Fall             17.51   3   2   
  6 Alana Morrow               8 Mercy                    17.71   2   1   
  7 Jenna Siracuse            10 Wayne Centra             17.93   3 
  8 Julie Dettman             10 Honeoye Fall             18.05   2 
  9 Casey Leader              10 Spencerport              18.08   2 
 10 Carlie Austin             11 Victor Centr             18.23   2 
 11 Elizabeth McGuire         11 Honeoye Fall             18.40   1 
 12 Anna Cummings             10 Honeoye Fall             18.47   1 
 13 Amanda Woodard             8 Pittsford Me             18.50   2 
 14 Khamaria Morrow            9 West Irondeq             18.78   2 
 15 Erin Cullen               11 Pittsford Me             19.17   2 
 16 Elizabeth Maffett         11 Spencerport              19.55   1 
 17 Gwyneth Daunton           12 West Irondeq             19.93   2 
 -- Brianna Calderon          11 East Irondeq                FS   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kylie Ryan                12 Pittsford Me           1:07.57   3  10   
  2 Brianna Calderon          11 East Irondeq           1:09.69   3   8   
  3 Sarah Bronk               10 Mercy                  1:11.26   3   6   
  4 Grace Parke               11 Pittsford Me           1:11.78   3   4   
  5 Jenna Titus               11 Honeoye Fall           1:12.66   3   2   
  6 Alana Morrow               8 Mercy                  1:12.88   2   1   
  7 Carlie Austin             11 Victor Centr           1:14.14   2 
  8 Kate Erickson             10 Victor Centr           1:14.54   3 
  9 Stephanie Wojnowski        9 East Irondeq           1:14.94   3 
 10 Julie Dettman             10 Honeoye Fall           1:15.33   2 
 11 Amanda Woodard             8 Pittsford Me           1:16.21   2 
 12 Jenn Andrews              12 Pittsford Su           1:16.40   3 
 13 Jenna Williams            10 Honeoye Fall           1:16.81   2 
 14 Casey Leader              10 Spencerport            1:16.96   2 
 15 Sara Urckfitz              8 Honeoye Fall           1:17.73   2 
 16 Elizabeth Mazza            9 Victor Centr           1:17.77   1 
 17 Anna Cummings             10 Honeoye Fall           1:18.45   1 
 18 Erin Cullen               11 Pittsford Me           1:19.17   1 
 19 Madeline Pizzo             8 Mercy                  1:21.39   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon Miller             9 Pittsford Me           7:07.29   10   
  2 Kathleen McCormick        12 Canandaigua            7:09.06    8   
  3 Ruth Steinke              12 Honeoye Fall           7:09.77    6   
  4 Anna Doerr                 9 Mercy                  7:17.52    4   
  5 Hannah Cole               11 Honeoye Fall           7:22.48    2   
  6 Colleen Yancey            10 Pittsford Me           7:41.15    1   
  7 Riley Douglas              9 Honeoye Fall           7:47.68  
  8 Kate Erickson             10 Victor Centr           7:49.52  
  9 Audrey Jacobson           11 Pittsford Su           7:57.48  
 10 Stephanie Wojnowski        9 East Irondeq           8:04.55  
 11 Mallin Blaxall             8 Pittsford Me           8:07.46  
 12 Jenna Hanson              11 Honeoye Fall           8:18.34  
 13 Casey Mulroy              10 Pittsford Su           8:32.94  
 14 Madeline Pizzo             8 Mercy                  8:35.54  
 15 Carly Acquilano           10 Victor Centr           8:38.98  
 16 Diana Yeh                 12 Brighton               9:09.09  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                  50.94   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                      51.02    8   
  3 Canandaigua                                           51.37    6   
  4 Mercy                                                 52.95    4   
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    53.31    2   
  6 Spencerport                                           53.54    1   
  7 Brighton                                              54.64  
 -- Victor Central                                           DQ   512-1A
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy                                               4:05.58   10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:06.21    8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:10.08    6   
  4 Victor Central                                      4:16.81    4   
  5 Brighton                                            4:28.15    2   
  6 Wayne Central                                       4:29.66    1   
  7 Canandaigua                                         4:31.56  
  8 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:38.32  
  9 Greece Olympia                                      4:39.57  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  9:38.83   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:50.48    8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                9:54.86    6   
  4 Canandaigua                                        10:03.07    4   
  5 Victor Central                                     10:28.97    2   
  6 Mercy                                              10:34.30    1   
  7 Brighton                                           11:02.51  
 
Girls High Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Natalie Meyer             11 Pittsford Me           5-03.00      1.60m  10   
  2 Adeline Runkle             9 Wayne Centra           5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 Jessica Locke             11 Canandaigua            4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Caroline Kimber           11 Pittsford Su          J4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  5 Kailey Falk                9 Mercy                 J4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  6 Champagne Goodrum         11 Honeoye Fall           4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  7 Mary Turner               11 Victor Centr          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Nelson Trotter            12 Pittsford Me           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Lydia Guthrie             12 Honeoye Fall           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Colleen Ryan              10 Pittsford Su           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Hunter Filer              10 Victor Centr           4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Juliette Belanger          8 Brighton                    NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Champagne Goodrum         11 Honeoye Fall           9-00.00      2.74m  10   
  2 Kasey Semmler             11 Canandaigua           J9-00.00      2.74m   8   
  3 Sarah Bronk               10 Mercy                  8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4 Kristen Faber             12 Pittsford Me           8-00.00      2.43m   3   
  4 Hunter Filer              10 Victor Centr           8-00.00      2.43m   3   
  6 Elizabeth Babb            10 Spencerport           J8-00.00      2.43m   1   
  7 Grace O'Brien              9 Honeoye Fall           7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Lauren Sanna              11 Pittsford Su          J7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Madeline Leon              9 Pittsford Me          J7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Nadine Buschner           11 Brighton              J7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Jessica Sullivan           9 Honeoye Fall           7-00.00      2.13m 
 11 Lily Hoyser                7 Pittsford Me           7-00.00      2.13m 
 11 Madeline Pizzo             8 Mercy                  7-00.00      2.13m 
 14 Lydia Mazza               11 Victor Centr           6-06.00      1.98m 
 14 Marina Scalise            10 Brighton               6-06.00      1.98m 
 14 Zoe Kendrick              10 West Irondeq           6-06.00      1.98m 
 14 Natalie Crandall           8 Wayne Centra           6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Laura Telek                9 Pittsford Me                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emem Ikpot                 9 Mercy                 15-07.50      4.76m  10   
  2 Julia Gleason             10 Canandaigua           15-07.00      4.74m   8   
  3 Darcy DeAngelis            9 Spencerport           15-06.75      4.74m   6   
  4 Rose Heffron               9 Mercy                 15-06.00      4.72m   4   
  5 Nelson Trotter            12 Pittsford Me          15-05.75      4.71m   2   
  6 Natalie Meyer             11 Pittsford Me          15-05.00      4.69m   1   
  7 Adeline Runkle             9 Wayne Centra          15-02.00      4.62m 
  8 Kailey Falk                9 Mercy                 15-01.50      4.61m 
  9 Abbey Leonardi            11 Pittsford Su          14-09.00      4.49m 
 10 Jenna Siracuse            10 Wayne Centra          14-08.00      4.47m 
 11 Lydia Guthrie             12 Honeoye Fall          14-07.00      4.44m 
 12 Casey Hatziemanual         9 Pittsford Su          14-03.50      4.35m 
 13 Ka'ayla Jones             10 Pittsford Me          14-03.25      4.34m 
 14 Maggie Cottrell            9 Pittsford Su          14-02.75      4.33m 
 15 Beatrice Awasthi          10 Pittsford Su          14-00.00      4.26m 
 16 Kailyn McKinley            9 Victor Centr          13-08.50      4.17m 
 17 Aajah Hunter               9 Victor Centr          13-00.50      3.97m 
 18 Tiysha Jumper             11 Greece Olymp          12-05.00      3.78m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davida Hawkes             10 Pittsford Su          36-03.25     11.05m  10   
  2 Darcy DeAngelis            9 Spencerport           33-03.50     10.14m   8   
  3 Selena Perrin             11 Canandaigua           33-03.25     10.14m   6   
  4 Jessica Locke             11 Canandaigua           32-09.50      9.99m   4   
  5 Ka'ayla Jones             10 Pittsford Me          32-08.50      9.96m   2   
  6 Martha Mevorach           10 Honeoye Fall          32-05.00      9.88m   1   
  7 Jenna Siracuse            10 Wayne Centra          32-00.75      9.77m 
  8 Lydia Guthrie             12 Honeoye Fall          31-02.25      9.50m 
  9 Quinn Hennessy            11 Wayne Centra         J31-02.25      9.50m 
 10 Juliette Belanger          8 Brighton              31-01.25      9.48m 
 11 Rose Heffron               9 Mercy                 30-11.25      9.42m 
 12 Abbey Leonardi            11 Pittsford Su          30-07.25      9.32m 
 13 Kristen Faber             12 Pittsford Me          30-05.00      9.27m 
 13 Kailyn McKinley            9 Victor Centr          30-05.00      9.27m 
 15 Rachel Smith              10 Pittsford Su          30-02.75      9.21m 
 16 Kailey Falk                9 Mercy                 29-10.00      9.09m 
 17 Tiysha Jumper             11 Greece Olymp          29-05.00      8.96m 
 18 Lauren Sanna              11 Pittsford Su          28-09.25      8.76m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyra Jones                12 East Hs-Roch          36-02.50     11.03m  10   
  2 Sydney Kurtic             11 Honeoye Fall          34-06.00     10.51m   8   
  3 Ezgi Dilek                11 Greece Arcad          32-03.50      9.84m   6   
  4 Erin Geen                 11 Mercy                 30-08.50      9.35m   4   
  5 Setsu Sharp               11 Brighton              29-05.25      8.97m   2   
  6 Stephanie Good            12 Greece Arcad          28-10.75      8.80m   1   
  7 Katrina Gladstone         12 Mercy                 28-05.50      8.67m 
  8 Jessica Montevecchio      12 Victor Centr          28-02.00      8.58m 
  9 Deanna Lane               10 Canandaigua           27-09.25      8.46m 
 10 Steevie Hill              10 Victor Centr          27-04.00      8.33m 
 11 Matthews Amber            12 Spencerport           26-09.25      8.15m 
 12 Kristin Barry             12 Victor Centr          26-06.75      8.09m 
 13 Selena Perrin             11 Canandaigua           26-05.00      8.05m 
 14 Tin Tin Ren               11 Pittsford Me          26-01.50      7.96m 
 15 Kerry Donnelly            12 Pittsford Me          25-10.00      7.87m 
 16 Jennifer McMillian        11 Greece Olymp          25-05.75      7.76m 
 17 Maddy Bradway              8 Pittsford Me          21-09.25      6.63m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sydney Kurtic             11 Honeoye Fall            124-10     38.04m  10   
  2 Steevie Hill              10 Victor Centr            103-04     31.49m   8   
  3 Tyra Jones                12 East Hs-Roch            101-07     30.96m   6   
  4 Maddy Bradway              8 Pittsford Me             99-05     30.30m   4   
  5 Eibhlin Regan             11 Pittsford Su             98-11     30.14m   2   
  6 Stephanie Good            12 Greece Arcad             96-08     29.46m   1   
  7 Kristin Barry             12 Victor Centr             82-03     25.06m 
  8 Katrina Gladstone         12 Mercy                    81-00     24.68m 
  9 Erin Geen                 11 Mercy                    80-07     24.56m 
 10 Setsu Sharp               11 Brighton                 78-04     23.87m 
 11 Catherine Nace            12 Brighton                 76-07     23.34m 
 12 Tin Tin Ren               11 Pittsford Me             76-00     23.16m 
 13 Catie Sentiff             12 Victor Centr             75-09     23.08m 
 14 Selena Perrin             11 Canandaigua              75-00     22.86m 
 15 Deanna Lane               10 Canandaigua              73-11     22.52m 
 16 Lynette Collazo           11 Spencerport              71-00     21.64m 
 17 Jessica Montevecchio      12 Victor Centr             67-04     20.52m 
 -- Ezgi Dilek                11 Greece Arcad              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emmy Held                 11 Honeoye Fall           2:31.91     669
  2 Ann Bisognano              9 Pittsford Su           2:33.81     646
  3 Isabelle Ballet           11 Pittsford Me           2:34.88     633
  4 Clare Leisner             12 Mercy                  2:38.84     586
  5 Rebekah White             10 Spencerport            2:41.12     560
  6 Mia Caterisano             9 Mercy                  2:44.25     525
  7 Terra Sheridan            10 Honeoye Fall           2:48.96     474
  8 Leah Norris                9 Canandaigua            2:51.08     452
  9 Jennifer Riley            12 Pittsford Me           2:52.27     440
 10 Hannah Barber             11 Pittsford Me           2:53.66     426
 11 Joanna Heath              11 West Irondeq           2:59.44     370
 12 Torri Khalil              12 Mercy                  3:01.62     350
 13 Maggie Ciaccio            12 Mercy                  3:07.63     298
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joanna Heath              11 West Irondeq             17.39   1    553
  2 Jennifer Riley            12 Pittsford Me             17.46   2    546
  3 Ann Bisognano              9 Pittsford Su             17.74   2    516
  4 Leah Norris                9 Canandaigua              18.13   2    475
  5 Terra Sheridan            10 Honeoye Fall             18.52   1    436
  6 Maggie Ciaccio            12 Mercy                    19.03   1    388
  7 Rebekah White             10 Spencerport              19.99   2    303
  8 Emmy Held                 11 Honeoye Fall             20.13   1    292
  9 Isabelle Ballet           11 Pittsford Me             20.16   2    289
 10 Hannah Barber             11 Pittsford Me             20.36   1    273
 11 Clare Leisner             12 Mercy                    20.80   1    239
 12 Torri Khalil              12 Mercy                    20.91   2    231
 13 Mia Caterisano             9 Mercy                    20.93   2    230
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joanna Heath              11 West Irondeq             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Jennifer Riley            12 Pittsford Me             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Rebekah White             10 Spencerport              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Terra Sheridan            10 Honeoye Fall             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Isabelle Ballet           11 Pittsford Me             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  6 Emmy Held                 11 Honeoye Fall             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 Ann Bisognano              9 Pittsford Su             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Torri Khalil              12 Mercy                    1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Hannah Barber             11 Pittsford Me             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 10 Leah Norris                9 Canandaigua              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 10 Mia Caterisano             9 Mercy                    1.20m    3-11.25    312
 10 Clare Leisner             12 Mercy                    1.20m    3-11.25    312
 13 Maggie Ciaccio            12 Mercy                    1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joanna Heath              11 West Irondeq             4.57m   15-00.00    446
  2 Emmy Held                 11 Honeoye Fall             4.55m   14-11.25    441
  3 Jennifer Riley            12 Pittsford Me             4.53m   14-10.50    436
  4 Ann Bisognano              9 Pittsford Su             4.18m   13-08.75    350
  5 Maggie Ciaccio            12 Mercy                    4.11m   13-06.00    333
  6 Rebekah White             10 Spencerport              4.10m   13-05.50    331
  7 Hannah Barber             11 Pittsford Me             4.01m   13-02.00    310
  8 Terra Sheridan            10 Honeoye Fall             3.93m   12-10.75    292
  9 Torri Khalil              12 Mercy                    3.90m   12-09.50    285
 10 Isabelle Ballet           11 Pittsford Me             3.79m   12-05.25    261
 11 Clare Leisner             12 Mercy                    3.73m   12-03.00    248
 11 Mia Caterisano             9 Mercy                    3.73m   12-03.00    248
 13 Leah Norris                9 Canandaigua              3.69m   12-01.25    239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Riley            12 Pittsford Me             8.10m   26-07.00    406
  2 Maggie Ciaccio            12 Mercy                    8.07m   26-05.75    404
  3 Terra Sheridan            10 Honeoye Fall             8.01m   26-03.50    400
  4 Joanna Heath              11 West Irondeq             7.26m   23-10.00    352
  5 Rebekah White             10 Spencerport              6.89m   22-07.25    328
  6 Mia Caterisano             9 Mercy                    6.80m   22-03.75    322
  7 Emmy Held                 11 Honeoye Fall             6.30m   20-08.00    290
  8 Ann Bisognano              9 Pittsford Su             6.26m   20-06.50    288
  9 Isabelle Ballet           11 Pittsford Me             6.22m   20-05.00    285
 10 Hannah Barber             11 Pittsford Me             6.07m   19-11.00    276
 11 Torri Khalil              12 Mercy                    6.05m   19-10.25    274
 12 Leah Norris                9 Canandaigua              5.76m   18-10.75    256
 13 Clare Leisner             12 Mercy                    5.14m   16-10.50    217
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennifer Riley            12 Pittsford Me              2506   10   
  2 Joanna Heath              11 West Irondeq              2457    8   
  3 Ann Bisognano              9 Pittsford Su              2209    6   
  4 Terra Sheridan            10 Honeoye Fall              2114    4   
  5 Emmy Held                 11 Honeoye Fall              2101    2   
  6 Rebekah White             10 Spencerport               2034    1   
  7 Isabelle Ballet           11 Pittsford Me              1980  
  8 Leah Norris                9 Canandaigua               1734  
  9 Maggie Ciaccio            12 Mercy                     1645  
 10 Hannah Barber             11 Pittsford Me              1644  
 11 Mia Caterisano             9 Mercy                     1637  
 12 Clare Leisner             12 Mercy                     1602  
 13 Torri Khalil              12 Mercy                     1499  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Smith               11 Greece Athen             10.82   3  10   
  2 Korey Beasley             11 Gates-Chili              11.07   3   8   
  3 Terrance Harley           10 Greece Athen             11.08   3   6   
  4 Desmond Chambers          12 Gates-Chili              11.12   3   4   
  5 Ismail El-amin            12 Wilson Magne             11.13   3   2   
  6 Josh Wray                 11 Rush-Henriet             11.20   3   1   
  7 Daekwan Garfield           9 Edison Tech              11.24   2 
  8 Mackenzie Dillard         12 Wilson Magne             11.31   3 
  9 Da'Quan Burroughs         12 Wilson Magne             11.34   3 
 10 David Ingraham            10 McQuaid Jesu             11.41   2 
 11 John Hampton              11 Greece Athen             11.47   2 
 12 Malcolm Fowler            11 Rush-Henriet             11.53   2 
 13 Vamunyah Kamara           10 Edison Tech              11.73   2 
 14 Terry Daniels             12 Franklin/NE-             11.86   1 
 15 Cory Terwilliger          12 Penfield                 11.95   1 
 16 Tyrell Walker              9 Edison Tech              11.97   2 
 17 Xavier Merrill            11 Franklin/NE-             11.99   1 
 18 Jared Sarlo               10 Hilton                   12.02   1 
 19 Amari Lawrence             9 McQuaid Jesu             12.17   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Smith               11 Greece Athen             21.88   3  10   
  2 Ismail El-amin            12 Wilson Magne             22.41   3   8   
  3 Terrance Harley           10 Greece Athen             22.67   3   6   
  4 Desmond Chambers          12 Gates-Chili              22.70   3   4   
  5 Korey Beasley             11 Gates-Chili              22.74   2   2   
  6 Josh Wray                 11 Rush-Henriet             22.85   3   1   
  7 Mackenzie Dillard         12 Wilson Magne             22.88   3 
  8 Da'Quan Burroughs         12 Wilson Magne             23.22   3 
  9 Daekwan Garfield           9 Edison Tech              23.45   3 
 10 Mike Baitsholts           11 Webster Thom             23.49   2 
 11 John Hampton              11 Greece Athen             23.68   2 
 12 David Ingraham            10 McQuaid Jesu             23.79   2 
 13 Jeff Beauvais             11 Hilton                   23.88   2 
 14 Michael Mastro            12 Fairport                 23.97   2 
 15 Jordan Caster             12 Hilton                   24.01   1 
 16 Cory Terwilliger          12 Penfield                 24.55   1 
 17 Jared Sarlo               10 Hilton                   24.72   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Smith               11 Greece Athen             49.08   3  10   
  2 Denzel Knight             11 Brockport                49.94   3   8   
  3 Josh Wray                 11 Rush-Henriet             50.14   3   6   
  4 Mike Baitsholts           11 Webster Thom             51.26   3   4   
  5 Nile Saahir               12 Edison Tech              51.84   3   2   
  6 Quinlan Joseph            12 Hilton                   52.11   3   1   
  7 Derek Swarthout           10 Penfield                 52.29   3 
  8 Michael Mastro            12 Fairport                 52.71   2 
  9 Ryan Enderby              12 Penfield                 52.90   2 
 10 William DeHond            11 Churchville-             53.11   2 
 11 David Ingraham            10 McQuaid Jesu             53.25   2 
 12 Raliegh Williams          12 Franklin/NE-             53.81   1 
 13 Matt Colway               10 Webster Thom             53.96   2 
 14 Tremel Starks             10 Edison Tech              54.07   1 
 15 Ethan Fitzgerald          12 Webster Schr             54.10   1 
 16 Kyle Martin               12 Rush-Henriet             54.26   2 
 17 Austin Peters             10 McQuaid Jesu             54.66   2 
 18 Ben Graham                11 Webster Schr             54.70   1 
 19 Iniabasi Ikpot            11 McQuaid Jesu             55.82   1 
 -- Jeff Beauvais             11 Hilton                      FS   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colby Burke               12 Rush-Henriet           1:58.36   10   
  2 Ross Pirnie               11 Hilton                 1:58.71    8   
  3 Eric Mikols               12 Churchville-           1:59.20    6   
  4 Mickey Burke              10 Rush-Henriet           2:01.22    4   
  5 Tyre Douglas              12 Edison Tech            2:01.75    2   
  6 Cameron Johnson           12 Fairport               2:01.84    1   
  7 Pat Aiken                 12 Rush-Henriet           2:02.66  
  8 Evan Garvey               11 Webster Thom           2:03.58  
  9 Tyler Gerhardt            11 Rush-Henriet           2:06.36  
 10 William Karpie            12 Fairport               2:07.22  
 11 Nate Howe                 10 McQuaid Jesu           2:08.68  
 12 Trevor Gambacorta         11 Fairport               2:09.09  
 13 Andrew Monaco             10 Fairport               2:09.57  
 14 Travis Jordon             12 Gates-Chili            2:10.27  
 15 Luke Dengler              10 Fairport               2:11.40  
 16 Pat Shenal                11 Rush-Henriet           2:11.52  
 17 Robert Traver             12 Fairport               2:14.66  
 18 Raliegh Williams          12 Franklin/NE-           2:18.92  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keith Pease               11 Greece Athen           4:21.47   10   
  2 Mickey Burke              10 Rush-Henriet           4:22.04    8   
  3 Ross Pirnie               11 Hilton                 4:23.70    6   
  4 Travis Jordon             12 Gates-Chili            4:24.95    4   
  5 Mintesinot Kassu          12 Greece Athen           4:31.16    2   
  6 Pat Shenal                11 Rush-Henriet           4:32.00    1   
  7 Michael Sullivan          11 McQuaid Jesu           4:33.24  
  8 Brendan Tassone           12 Penfield               4:42.73  
  9 Andrew Penner             11 Fairport               4:45.05  
 10 Matt Loce                 11 Webster Thom           4:46.93  
 11 Nate Howe                 10 McQuaid Jesu           4:53.90  
 12 Scott Bagley              10 Churchville-           4:55.95  
 13 Kevin Killigrew            9 Webster Schr           4:58.40  
 14 Chris Helber              10 McQuaid Jesu           5:24.02  
 15 Nick Ciolkowski            9 McQuaid Jesu           5:33.76  
 16 A.J. Stuver               11 McQuaid Jesu           5:33.83  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Ranke               10 Hilton                 9:47.41   10   
  2 Brennan Root              11 Rush-Henriet           9:53.93    8   
  3 Corey Roth                12 Hilton                10:01.53    6   
  4 Mikey Schantz             11 Rush-Henriet          10:03.67    4   
  5 Nick Ciolkowski            9 McQuaid Jesu          10:04.02    2   
  6 Josh Goldstein            10 Webster Thom          10:05.22    1   
  7 Mike Kozlowski            10 Penfield              10:06.51  
  8 Keith Johnson             10 Webster Thom          10:11.78  
  9 Adam Staveski             12 Fairport              10:13.20  
 10 Brian Swider              10 Fairport              10:31.63  
 11 Mike Larkin               11 Rush-Henriet          10:40.34  
 12 Olivier Hatta             10 Fairport              10:46.64  
 13 David Grouse              10 Fairport              11:00.34  
 -- Chris Helber              10 McQuaid Jesu               DNF  
 -- Rob Wright                10 Hilton                      DQ   512-1A
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pat Meyer                 12 Hilton                   14.81   2  10   
  2 Jordan Caster             12 Hilton                   15.66   2   8   
  3 Terrille Howard           11 School Of Th             15.97   2   6   
  4 Devin Anglin              12 School Of Th             16.16   2   4   
  5 Deaven Noble              11 Webster Schr             16.78   1   2   
  6 Nigel Walker              12 Hilton                   16.85   2   1   
  7 Tommy Love II             11 Greece Athen             17.15   1 
  8 Pat Jones                 11 Fairport                 17.17   1 
  9 Juan Benitez              12 Webster Schr             17.18   1 
 10 Ryan Ellis                10 Gates-Chili              17.24   1 
 -- Amir Rogers               11 Franklin/NE-                FS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amir Rogers               11 Franklin/NE-             56.11   2  10   
  2 Nigel Walker              12 Hilton                   56.32   2   8   
  3 Alex Raymond              12 Rush-Henriet             56.65   2   6   
  4 Daniel Viscardi           11 Brockport              1:00.54   2   4   
  5 Juan Benitez              12 Webster Schr           1:01.37   1   2   
  6 Jordan Caster             12 Hilton                 1:02.24   2   1   
  7 Austin T. Smith           12 Webster Thom           1:02.72   1 
  8 Alex Crandell             12 Penfield               1:03.32   2 
  9 Alec Weidman              12 Webster Thom           1:03.35   1 
 10 Mike Madura               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:04.77   1 
 11 A.J. Stuver               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:06.44   1 
 12 Terrille Howard           11 School Of Th           1:08.24   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Ranke               10 Hilton                 9:37.08   10   
  2 Brennan Root              11 Rush-Henriet           9:43.38    8   
  3 A.J. Stuver               11 McQuaid Jesu          10:31.37    6   
  4 Mitchell Baller           11 Webster Thom          10:35.77    4   
  5 James White               10 Fairport              10:35.84    2   
  6 Ryan Whitmarsh            11 Hilton                10:38.65    1   
  7 Ben Whitman               10 Webster Thom          10:43.63  
  8 Mitch Mizma               11 Hilton                10:47.41  
  9 Mitch Moran               11 Penfield              10:48.21  
 10 Josh Wolf                 11 Fairport              10:59.86  
 11 Johnny Greiner            12 Rush-Henriet          11:03.96  
 12 Hayden Nier               11 Greece Athen          11:17.01  
 13 Jacob Devries             11 Webster Schr          11:23.75  
 14 Josh Buri                 10 Hilton                11:33.15  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class AA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Athena                                         43.38   2  10   
  2 Wilson Magnet                                         43.50   2   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                        43.78   2   6   
  4 Gates-Chili                                           43.93   2   4   
  5 Webster Thomas                                        45.31   2   2   
  6 Hilton                                                45.47   2   1   
  7 Edison Tech                                           45.58   2 
  8 McQuaid Jesuit                                        45.92   2 
  9 Fairport                                              46.19   1 
 10 Webster Schroeder                                     46.33   1 
 11 Penfield                                              47.07   1 
 -- Franklin/NE-NW                                          DNF   1 
 -- School Of The Arts                                      DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class AA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:27.00   2  10   
  2 Edison Tech                                         3:27.30   2   8   
  3 Fairport                                            3:28.64   2   6   
  4 Penfield                                            3:30.64   2   4   
  5 Hilton                                              3:32.96   2   2   
  6 Franklin/NE-NW                                      3:37.86   2   1   
  7 McQuaid Jesuit                                      3:47.98   1 
  8 Churchville-Chili                                   3:49.87   2 
  9 School Of The Arts                                  3:51.26   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class AA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      8:05.89   10   
  2 Fairport                                            8:18.89    8   
  3 Greece Athena                                       8:21.26    6   
  4 Webster Schroeder                                   8:29.34    4   
  5 Webster Thomas                                      8:31.28    2   
  6 Hilton                                              8:40.47    1   
  7 Penfield                                            8:52.23  
  8 McQuaid Jesuit                                      9:01.18  
  9 Edison Tech                                         9:07.53  
 10 Franklin/NE-NW                                      9:19.73  
 11 Churchville-Chili                                   9:26.80  
 12 School Of The Arts                                 10:14.37  
 
Boys High Jump Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ben Carlson               12 Webster Thom           6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 Pat Meyer                 12 Hilton                 6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Elijah Cotton             10 School Of Th           5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Colton Freeman            11 Webster Schr          J5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  5 Jack Bellnier              9 Hilton                J5-10.00      1.77m   2   
  6 Sean Porrata              12 Greece Athen           5-08.00      1.72m   1   
  7 Mike Madura               11 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Ambrose Ryan              11 McQuaid Jesu          J5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Corey Moore                9 Hilton                      NH            
 -- Spencer Stokes            10 Penfield                    NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kris Molinari             12 Rush-Henriet          12-06.00      3.81m  10   
  2 Devin Hoffer              12 Greece Athen         J12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3 Jacob Brown               12 Rush-Henriet          12-00.00      3.65m   5   
  3 Jacob Trieste             11 Gates-Chili           12-00.00      3.65m   5   
  5 Ryan Ellis                10 Gates-Chili          J12-00.00      3.65m   2   
  6 Deaven Noble              11 Webster Schr         J12-00.00      3.65m   1   
  7 Jack deGraad              11 Hilton                11-06.00      3.50m 
  8 Zack Anarella             11 Webster Thom         J11-06.00      3.50m 
  9 Chris Tylock              12 Penfield              11-00.00      3.35m 
 10 Charles Wygal             11 Webster Thom         J11-00.00      3.35m 
 11 Tristan Cannan            12 Webster Schr         J11-00.00      3.35m 
 12 Andrew Guglielmo          10 Rush-Henriet          10-00.00      3.04m 
 13 Brian Matte               10 Rush-Henriet         J10-00.00      3.04m 
 14 Peter Garrow              12 Penfield               9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- CJ Palozzi                11 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 -- Shea Hall                 11 Fairport                    NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ismail El-amin            12 Wilson Magne          23-00.50      7.02m  10   
  2 Desmond Chambers          12 Gates-Chili           22-02.25      6.76m   8   
  3 Pat Meyer                 12 Hilton                21-09.50      6.64m   6   
  4 Zach Rifkin               11 Gates-Chili           20-09.00      6.32m   4   
  5 Sean Porrata              12 Greece Athen          20-06.75      6.26m   2   
  6 Jimmy Shih                 9 Webster Schr          20-00.75      6.11m   1   
  7 Devin Anglin              12 School Of Th          20-00.00      6.09m 
  8 Alex Siracusa              9 Churchville-          19-06.50      5.95m 
  9 Eric Stevenson            12 Gates-Chili           19-02.75      5.86m 
 10 Derek Thompson            11 Penfield              18-10.00      5.74m 
 11 Asa Adams                 12 Edison Tech           18-06.75      5.65m 
 12 Zach Foster               12 Fairport              17-10.50      5.44m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pat Meyer                 12 Hilton                45-00.75     13.73m  10   
  2 Kaishaun Cathey           11 Edison Tech           44-08.50     13.62m   8   
  3 Jimmy Shih                 9 Webster Schr          41-06.75     12.66m   6   
  4 Ben Carlson               12 Webster Thom          41-06.25     12.65m   4   
  5 Asa Adams                 12 Edison Tech           40-01.75     12.23m   2   
  6 Eric Stevenson            12 Gates-Chili           40-00.50     12.20m   1   
  7 Malcolm Fowler            11 Rush-Henriet          39-06.25     12.04m 
  8 Zach Rifkin               11 Gates-Chili           39-04.00     11.98m 
  9 Jared Mathews              9 Fairport              38-02.75     11.65m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Podgers              12 Hilton                48-02.00     14.68m  10   
  2 Stephan Ouelette          12 Brockport             44-06.75     13.58m   8   
  3 David Mohney              11 Webster Thom          43-04.00     13.20m   6   
  4 David Kukfa               11 Penfield              43-01.00     13.13m   4   
  5 David Zielinski           12 Hilton                42-10.00     13.05m   2   
  6 Eliot Leubner             11 Rush-Henriet          42-06.00     12.95m   1   
  7 Frank Donalds             11 Franklin/NE-          42-04.00     12.90m 
  8 Valanti Marou             11 Rush-Henriet          41-09.00     12.72m 
  9 Jeff Gloff                12 Brockport             41-08.75     12.71m 
 10 Quaheem Marshall          11 Wilson Magne          41-04.75     12.61m 
 11 Victor Gill               12 Hilton                39-07.00     12.06m 
 12 David Bannister           11 Brockport             38-05.50     11.72m 
 13 Josh Saxton               11 Rush-Henriet          38-02.25     11.63m 
 14 Jake Condello             11 Webster Thom          38-01.25     11.61m 
 15 Karl Ursulum               9 Hilton                38-01.00     11.60m 
 16 Joseph Foster              9 Edison Tech           38-00.50     11.59m 
 17 Eric Stevenson            12 Gates-Chili           37-05.75     11.42m 
 18 Bruno Winterman           11 Penfield              36-08.50     11.18m 
 19 Robert Kirchner           11 Webster Schr          34-04.50     10.47m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Podgers              12 Hilton                  140-10     42.92m  10   
  2 Fritz Kaltenbach          11 Fairport                128-08     39.21m   8   
  3 Jake Condello             11 Webster Thom            124-04     37.89m   6   
  4 Stephan Ouelette          12 Brockport               122-07     37.36m   4   
  5 David Mohney              11 Webster Thom            122-04     37.28m   2   
  6 Mark Baitsholts            9 Webster Thom            120-00     36.57m   1   
  7 Josh Saxton               11 Rush-Henriet            119-03     36.34m 
  8 Eric Stevenson            12 Gates-Chili             114-07     34.92m 
  9 Jeff Gloff                12 Brockport               111-06     33.98m 
 10 Stephan Castelli          11 Fairport                111-04     33.93m 
 11 David Zielinski           12 Hilton                  110-03     33.60m 
 12 Kenny Circelli            12 Webster Schr            106-04     32.41m 
 13 Eliot Leubner             11 Rush-Henriet            104-08     31.90m 
 14 Vamunyah Kamara           10 Edison Tech             103-00     31.39m 
 15 Bishop Williams           10 Gates-Chili             100-02     30.53m 
 16 Quaheem Marshall          11 Wilson Magne             99-03     30.25m 
 17 Charles Nash              10 Edison Tech              96-06     29.41m 
 -- Alex Glatz                11 Gates-Chili               FOUL            
 -- David Bannister           11 Brockport                 FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam InFantino            11 Webster Schr           4:44.64     651
  2 Justin Contestabile       12 Hilton                 4:47.49     634
  3 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech            4:48.51     628
  4 Aaron McGinnis            12 Brockport              4:55.62     585
  5 Brandon Forsgren          11 Fairport               5:06.57     522
  6 Justin Briggs             10 Rush-Henriet           5:09.91     504
  7 Nathan Cassata            12 Hilton                 5:13.84     483
  8 Josh Rivera               12 School Of Th           5:39.67     353
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Contestabile       12 Hilton                   15.57   1    782
  2 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech              16.59   2    668
  3 Brandon Forsgren          11 Fairport                 17.47   2    576
  4 Adam InFantino            11 Webster Schr             17.69   2    554
  5 Josh Rivera               12 School Of Th             17.80   1    543
  6 Doug Knowles              12 Churchville-             20.12   1    340
  7 Justin Briggs             10 Rush-Henriet             21.06   2    270
  8 Nathan Cassata            12 Hilton                   22.13   1    200
 -- Aaron McGinnis            12 Brockport                   DQ   2  514-2b
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aaron McGinnis            12 Brockport                1.87m    6-01.50    687
  2 Brandon Forsgren          11 Fairport                 1.82m    5-11.50    644
  3 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech              1.72m    5-07.75    560
  3 Josh Rivera               12 School Of Th             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  5 Adam InFantino            11 Webster Schr             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  6 Justin Contestabile       12 Hilton                   1.62m    5-03.75    480
  6 Nathan Cassata            12 Hilton                   1.62m    5-03.75    480
  8 Doug Knowles              12 Churchville-             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  8 Justin Briggs             10 Rush-Henriet             1.47m    4-09.75    367
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aaron McGinnis            12 Brockport                6.22m   20-05.00    635
  2 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech              6.02m   19-09.00    591
  3 Brandon Forsgren          11 Fairport                 5.98m   19-07.50    582
  4 Josh Rivera               12 School Of Th             5.77m   18-11.25    537
  5 Justin Contestabile       12 Hilton                   5.47m   17-11.50    475
  6 Adam InFantino            11 Webster Schr             5.30m   17-04.75    441
  7 Doug Knowles              12 Churchville-             4.98m   16-04.25    378
  8 Nathan Cassata            12 Hilton                   4.94m   16-02.50    371
  9 Justin Briggs             10 Rush-Henriet             4.42m   14-06.00    276
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class AA Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aaron McGinnis            12 Brockport               11.42m   37-05.75    571
  2 Josh Rivera               12 School Of Th            10.21m   33-06.00    498
  3 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech             10.07m   33-00.50    490
  4 Justin Contestabile       12 Hilton                  10.05m   32-11.75    489
  5 Adam InFantino            11 Webster Schr             9.98m   32-09.00    484
  6 Brandon Forsgren          11 Fairport                 9.77m   32-00.75    472
  7 Justin Briggs             10 Rush-Henriet             8.67m   28-05.50    406
  8 Doug Knowles              12 Churchville-             7.65m   25-01.25    346
  8 Nathan Cassata            12 Hilton                   7.65m   25-01.25    346
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech               2937   10   
  2 Justin Contestabile       12 Hilton                    2860    8   
  3 Brandon Forsgren          11 Fairport                  2796    6   
  4 Adam InFantino            11 Webster Schr              2650    4   
  5 Josh Rivera               12 School Of Th              2491    2   
  6 Aaron McGinnis            12 Brockport                 2478    1   
  7 Nathan Cassata            12 Hilton                    1880  
  8 Justin Briggs             10 Rush-Henriet              1823  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Desmond Mobley            11 Greece Olymp             10.83   3  10   
  2 Cory McNamara             12 Wayne Centra             11.23   3   8   
  3 Carnell Noble              9 Greece Olymp             11.24   3   6   
  4 Nicodemus Gambill         11 East Hs-Roch             11.26   3   4   
  5 Tre'Von Oliver            11 East Hs-Roch             11.28   3   2   
  6 Devon Marshall            11 Spencerport              11.30   2   1   
  7 Dylan Scott               11 West Irondeq             11.31   2 
  8 Craig Hardgers            11 Greece Olymp             11.33   2 
  9 Ben Boggs                 12 Spencerport              11.39   2 
 10 Justin Noye               10 East Hs-Roch             11.43   2 
 11 Jeremy Brown              10 West Irondeq             11.49   2 
 12 Hoang (Peter) Ta          12 Spencerport              11.61   3 
 13 Rickey Miller             11 Spencerport              11.63   3 
 14 Jeremiah Ortiz            11 East Irondeq             11.64   1 
 15 Jered Hemmingway          10 Victor Centr             11.65   1 
 16 Brett Nasello             11 Victor Centr             11.68   1 
 17 Parris Strickland          9 Brighton                 11.76   2 
 18 Gus Lapresi               11 Brighton                 11.78   1 
 19 Eric Zemaitis             10 Spencerport              11.78   3 
 20 Khaleef Patton            11 Greece Olymp             11.82   1 
 -- Darius McClendon          11 Greece Arcad                FS   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Desmond Mobley            11 Greece Olymp             22.52   3  10   
  2 Tre'Von Oliver            11 East Hs-Roch             22.90   3   8   
  3 Carnell Noble              9 Greece Olymp             23.13   3   6   
  4 Ja'marie Jefferson        11 Greece Olymp             23.13   2   4   
  5 Dylan Scott               11 West Irondeq             23.18   2   2   
  6 Cory McNamara             12 Wayne Centra             23.21   3   1   
  7 Trevor Wilkes             12 Honeoye Fall             23.39   2 
  8 Nicodemus Gambill         11 East Hs-Roch             23.66   3 
  9 Devan Carter              11 Brighton                 23.68   1 
 10 Danny Seay                12 Greece Olymp             23.70   2 
 11 Jered Hemmingway          10 Victor Centr             23.89   2 
 12 Steven Her                12 Canandaigua              23.97   1 
 13 Devon Marshall            11 Spencerport              24.04   3 
 14 Darius McClendon          11 Greece Arcad             24.10   1 
 15 Mac Liu                   12 Honeoye Fall             24.12   2 
 16 Rickey Miller             11 Spencerport              24.23   3 
 17 Cresner Holt              11 Greece Arcad             24.46   1 
 18 Justin Noye               10 East Hs-Roch             24.54   3 
 19 Lewis Williams            11 East Irondeq             24.72   2 
 20 Tyler Zimbardi             9 Canandaigua              24.81   1 
 21 Jeremiah Ortiz            11 East Irondeq             25.27   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carnell Noble              9 Greece Olymp             51.38   3  10   
  2 Alex Cordts               12 Spencerport              51.92   3   8   
  3 Nicodemus Gambill         11 East Hs-Roch             51.94   3   6   
  4 Jacob Downs               11 Pittsford Su             52.46   3   4   
  5 Trevor Wilkes             12 Honeoye Fall             52.49   3   2   
  6 Byron Hearst               9 Greece Arcad             52.51   3   1   
  7 Ja'marie Jefferson        11 Greece Olymp             52.89   2 
  8 Brady Woodward             9 Pittsford Me             53.37   2 
  9 Louis Jackson             12 East Hs-Roch             53.40   2 
 10 Alex Phillips             11 Wayne Centra             53.94   2 
 11 John Elia                 11 Canandaigua              54.08   2 
 12 Danny Seay                12 Greece Olymp             54.31   3 
 13 Zane Scott                12 Victor Centr             54.38   3 
 14 Brad Haywood              11 Pittsford Me             54.92   2 
 15 Jeff Richter              12 Honeoye Fall             55.09   1 
 16 Derrick Warren            11 East Hs-Roch             55.15   2 
 17 Remy Lalisse              11 Brighton                 55.80   2 
 18 Mike Smathers             12 Victor Centr             56.91   1 
 19 Conor Hixon               12 Victor Centr             58.52   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ben Mertens               12 Victor Centr           2:01.78   10   
  2 Raphael Tshibangu         11 Greece Olymp           2:02.88    8   
  3 Will Burton               12 Pittsford Me           2:03.10    6   
  4 Jack Wesley               10 Pittsford Me           2:03.21    4   
  5 Connor Hayward            12 Victor Centr           2:05.53    2   
  6 John Lawlor               11 Honeoye Fall           2:07.08    1   
  7 Ty Joseph                 10 Brighton               2:07.88  
  8 Brian Mistark             12 Pittsford Su           2:09.00  
  9 Jeff Richter              12 Honeoye Fall           2:09.65  
 10 Alexander Jermyn          12 Spencerport            2:10.03  
 11 Gyasi Lake                10 East Irondeq           2:10.19  
 12 Patrick Regan             10 Pittsford Su           2:10.46  
 13 Colin Kerr                11 Wayne Centra           2:10.75  
 14 Morgan Bolger             12 Victor Centr           2:10.98  
 15 Eric Cox                  11 Brighton               2:11.25  
 16 Daniel Cole               10 Wayne Centra           2:11.71  
 17 Jason T. Hall             10 Victor Centr           2:12.22  
 18 John Looby                10 West Irondeq           2:14.22  
 19 Matt Tellstone             9 Victor Centr           2:15.92  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Wesley               10 Pittsford Me           4:20.88   10   
  2 Cooper Roach              12 Honeoye Fall           4:21.07    8   
  3 Andrew Mullen             11 Brighton               4:21.25    6   
  4 Eric Stahl                12 Brighton               4:32.10    4   
  5 Will Phelan               11 Pittsford Su           4:32.96    2   
  6 Matt Tarduno              12 Brighton               4:37.56    1   
  7 Brian Northrup            10 Greece Arcad           4:39.01  
  8 Nathan Yost               10 Victor Centr           4:39.87  
  9 Gyasi Lake                10 East Irondeq           4:42.99  
 10 Colin Kerr                11 Wayne Centra           4:50.02  
 11 Alexander Jermyn          12 Spencerport            4:50.14  
 12 Roric Brown               12 Pittsford Me           4:51.96  
 13 YuXuan Xia                12 Brighton               4:52.44  
 14 Aidan Steiger             12 Victor Centr           4:52.95  
 15 John Looby                10 West Irondeq           4:55.93  
 16 Nick Greene               12 Greece Arcad           4:58.91  
 17 Jason T. Hall             10 Victor Centr           5:01.19  
 18 Matt Spitzer              12 Victor Centr           5:05.02  
 19 James Wilczewski          11 West Irondeq           5:16.65  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mike Anvelt               12 Pittsford Su           9:50.58   10   
  2 Josh Dyrland              10 West Irondeq           9:56.96    8   
  3 Robert Young              11 Pittsford Me          10:01.57    6   
  4 George Mertens            10 Victor Centr          10:09.74    4   
  5 Eric Bigenwald            12 West Irondeq          10:12.54    2   
  6 Joe Brunett               12 Honeoye Fall          10:16.63    1   
  7 Aaron Paige               11 West Irondeq          10:20.41  
  8 Brian Northrup            10 Greece Arcad          10:23.36  
  9 Alex Strang               12 Pittsford Su          10:24.34  
 10 Melcolm Erdogan           11 Spencerport           10:30.95  
 11 Evan Feigel                9 Pittsford Me          10:31.41  
 12 Nick Koss                 12 West Irondeq          10:34.21  
 13 Nathan Yost               10 Victor Centr          10:35.23  
 14 Cooper Roach              12 Honeoye Fall          10:36.84  
 15 Britt Kaukeinen            8 West Irondeq          10:47.47  
 16 Neil Ryan                 11 Brighton              10:54.22  
 17 Graham Burns              11 West Irondeq          11:04.06  
 18 Ben Shelton               10 West Irondeq          11:08.66  
 19 Ari Kramer                11 Brighton              11:42.67  
 -- Luke Shanahan             10 Victor Centr               DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sachar Williams           12 East Hs-Roch             15.51   2  10   
  2 Jermaine Junious          12 Greece Olymp             15.56   2   8   
  3 Ben Boggs                 12 Spencerport              16.00   2   6   
  4 Zachary Klick             11 Canandaigua              16.03   2   4   
  5 Zach Shackelford          11 West Irondeq             16.28   2   2   
  6 Andrew Ghent              12 Greece Olymp             16.60   2   1   
  7 Jedidiah Keenan           12 Victor Centr             16.62   2 
  8 Mike Kahovec              10 Victor Centr             17.15   2 
  9 Brandon Jermyn            10 Spencerport              18.91   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sachar Williams           12 East Hs-Roch             56.67   3  10   
  2 Colby Bleier              11 Pittsford Su             56.70   3   8   
  3 Alexander Cordts          12 Spencerport              59.40   3   6   
  4 Alex Phillips             11 Wayne Centra           1:00.01   3   4   
  5 Zachary Klick             11 Canandaigua            1:00.02   3   2   
  6 Matt Barton                9 Victor Centr           1:01.26   3   1   
  7 Zach Cove                 11 Pittsford Su           1:01.38   3 
  8 Nick O’neil             10 West Irondeq           1:01.73   2 
  9 Andrew Ghent              12 Greece Olymp           1:02.91   2 
 10 Corey Pavia               12 Pittsford Me           1:02.94   2 
 11 Jedidiah Keenan           12 Victor Centr           1:04.26   1 
 12 Mike Kahovec              10 Victor Centr           1:04.29   3 
 13 David Schell              11 Honeoye Fall           1:06.37   2 
 14 Brandon Jermyn            10 Spencerport            1:06.38   2 
 15 Dan Post                   9 Victor Centr           1:06.39   1 
 16 Ronnell Walker            11 East Irondeq           1:07.38   2 
 17 Colby Shuler              12 Honeoye Fall           1:08.37   1 
 -- Jacob Bigenwald           10 West Irondeq                FS   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 M.J. Erb                  12 Victor Centr           9:58.00   10   
  2 Josh Dyrland              10 West Irondeq          10:07.40    8   
  3 Corey Pavia               12 Pittsford Me          10:17.59    6   
  4 Luke Shanahan             10 Victor Centr          10:19.03    4   
  5 Matt VanVleck             11 Pittsford Me          10:22.76    2   
  6 Zack Muzdakis             11 West Irondeq          10:23.56    1   
  7 James Wilczewski          11 West Irondeq          10:34.20  
  8 Will Yancey               12 Pittsford Me          10:35.48  
  9 Nick Koss                 12 West Irondeq          10:44.66  
 10 David Azzara               9 Pittsford Me          11:03.30  
 11 Colby Shuler              12 Honeoye Fall          11:08.44  
 12 Tyler Urckfitz            10 Honeoye Fall          11:33.52  
 13 Mike Goebel               11 Victor Centr          11:40.03  
 14 Elijah Swertferger        10 Greece Olymp          11:42.67  
 15 David Schell              11 Honeoye Fall          11:45.91  
 16 Chris Locke                9 Pittsford Su          11:51.92  
 -- Joe Brunett               12 Honeoye Fall                DQ   462-DQ
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Hs-Roch                                          42.65   2  10   
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    44.76   2   8   
  3 Canandaigua                                           44.78   2   6   
  4 Spencerport                                           44.95   2   4   
  5 East Irondequoit                                      45.25   1   2   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                  45.31   2   1   
  7 Victor Central                                        45.60   1 
 -- West Irondequoit                                        DNF   2 
 -- Greece Olympia                                          DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  3:29.82   10   
  2 Greece Olympia                                      3:30.70    8   
  3 Victor Central                                      3:33.88    6   
  4 Brighton                                            3:37.21    4   
  5 East Hs-Roch                                        3:38.68    2   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:42.43    1   
  7 Wayne Central                                       3:48.66  
  8 Spencerport                                         4:00.53  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brighton                                            8:09.58   10   
  2 West Irondequoit                                    8:17.05    8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                8:21.84    6   
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  8:28.54    4   
  5 Greece Olympia                                      8:29.88    2   
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                    8:32.99    1   
  7 Victor Central                                      8:58.74  
 
Boys High Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Desmond Mobley            11 Greece Olymp           6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Zach Simmons              11 Victor Centr           5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Austin Darling            11 Honeoye Fall          J5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Craig Hardgers            11 Greece Olymp          J5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  5 Ben Maxwell               12 Victor Centr           5-08.00      1.72m   1.50
  5 Alex Phillips             11 Wayne Centra           5-08.00      1.72m   1.50
  7 Eric Zemaitis             10 Spencerport           J5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Alex Cordts               12 Spencerport            5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Marcus Postell            11 East Hs-Roch          J5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Eric Rayford              12 Greece Olymp           5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Jacob Jackson             12 Spencerport                 NH            
 -- Parris Strickland          9 Brighton                    NH            
 -- Jacob Bigenwald           10 West Irondeq                NH            
 -- Ben Boggs                 12 Spencerport                 NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Samuel Harding            11 Canandaigua           13-06.00      4.11m  10   
  2 Ben Maxwell               12 Victor Centr          13-00.00      3.96m   8   
  3 Jacob Bigenwald           10 West Irondeq          12-00.00      3.65m   6   
  4 Michael Kist              12 Pittsford Me          11-06.00      3.50m   3   
  4 Timo Krapf                10 Pittsford Su          11-06.00      3.50m   3   
  6 Brad Alexander            10 Honeoye Fall          11-00.00      3.35m   1   
  7 Kevin Palmisano            9 Canandaigua          J11-00.00      3.35m 
  8 Eric Hernandez            10 Greece Olymp         J11-00.00      3.35m 
  9 Steve Reinke              11 Honeoye Fall          10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Connor Cottrell           11 Pittsford Su         J10-06.00      3.20m 
 11 Luke Baszynski            12 Spencerport           10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Kurt Moore                10 Victor Centr          10-00.00      3.04m 
 13 Josh Wilkes               10 Honeoye Fall           9-06.00      2.89m 
 13 Remy Lalisse              11 Brighton               9-06.00      2.89m 
 13 Ryan O'Sullivan           10 Victor Centr           9-06.00      2.89m 
 13 Kyle Cymbal               11 Wayne Centra           9-06.00      2.89m 
 17 James Patton               9 Honeoye Fall           9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Steve Azzano              11 Wayne Centra                NH            
 -- Luke Teravaihen           10 West Irondeq                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Desmond Mobley            11 Greece Olymp          23-03.25      7.09m  10   
  2 Sachar Williams           12 East Hs-Roch          21-00.25      6.40m   8   
  3 Mac Liu                   12 Honeoye Fall          20-11.50      6.38m   6   
  4 Craig Hardgers            11 Greece Olymp          20-09.50      6.33m   4   
  5 Cory McNamara             12 Wayne Centra          20-07.50      6.28m   2   
  6 Jermaine Junious          12 Greece Olymp          20-06.00      6.24m   1   
  7 Eric Spring               12 Pittsford Su          20-05.25      6.22m 
  8 Cresner Holt              11 Greece Arcad          20-02.00      6.14m 
  9 Jered Hemmingway          10 Victor Centr          19-09.00      6.01m 
 10 Adam Crumb                11 Wayne Centra          19-06.25      5.94m 
 11 Devan Carter              11 Brighton              19-00.00      5.79m 
 12 Carl Leslie               11 Greece Olymp          18-09.00      5.71m 
 13 Hoang (Peter) Ta          12 Spencerport           18-08.25      5.69m 
 14 Tyler Zimbardi             9 Canandaigua           18-07.00      5.66m 
 15 Louis Jackson             12 East Hs-Roch          18-02.00      5.53m 
 16 Shaquan Lake              12 East Hs-Roch          17-09.50      5.42m 
 17 Jacob Jackson             12 Spencerport           17-02.50      5.24m 
 18 Ronnell Walker            11 East Irondeq          17-01.50      5.21m 
 -- Delano Reid               11 East Irondeq              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Craig Hardgers            11 Greece Olymp          44-02.50     13.47m  10   
  2 Alijhiah Minor            11 Canandaigua           43-01.00     13.13m   8   
  3 Jermaine Junious          12 Greece Olymp          41-09.50     12.73m   6   
  4 Cory McNamara             12 Wayne Centra          41-05.25     12.63m   4   
  5 Louis Jackson             12 East Hs-Roch          41-04.00     12.59m   2   
  6 Will Mangiamele           10 Pittsford Su          40-11.00     12.47m   1   
  7 Zach Towner               12 Victor Centr          40-02.00     12.24m 
  8 Alex Obenhofer            11 Honeoye Fall          40-01.50     12.23m 
  9 Da'Shawn Polland          11 Greece Arcad          40-01.00     12.21m 
 10 Eric Zemaitis             10 Spencerport           40-00.00     12.19m 
 11 Eric Spring               12 Pittsford Su          39-00.50     11.89m 
 12 Gabe Fiorella             11 Pittsford Su          38-08.50     11.79m 
 13 Carl Leslie               11 Greece Olymp          38-04.00     11.68m 
 14 Anthony Nitche            11 Victor Centr          37-07.00     11.45m 
 15 Michael Ciniglia          10 Pittsford Me          37-06.50     11.44m 
 16 Trevor Lacz                9 Honeoye Fall          37-05.50     11.41m 
 17 Anthony Fraguada          10 Pittsford Su          37-02.00     11.32m 
 18 Abdul Conteh               9 East Hs-Roch          36-09.00     11.20m 
 19 Jacob Jackson             12 Spencerport           32-08.00      9.95m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Cribbin              11 West Irondeq          51-01.25     15.57m  10   
  2 Zach Noll                 12 Victor Centr          46-07.75     14.21m   8   
  3 Jack Weldon               12 Honeoye Fall          45-11.25     14.00m   6   
  4 Zach Sampson              11 West Irondeq          44-01.25     13.44m   4   
  5 Chad Kofahl               12 Victor Centr          43-10.25     13.36m   2   
  6 Ryan Hoh                  10 Honeoye Fall          43-00.50     13.11m   1   
  7 Eric Rayford              12 Greece Olymp          42-00.75     12.82m 
  8 Christian Johnson          9 Victor Centr          41-08.50     12.71m 
  9 Nick Izzo                 12 Honeoye Fall          41-01.50     12.53m 
 10 Daniel Kane               11 Greece Arcad          41-00.25     12.50m 
 11 Devan Carter              11 Brighton              40-10.00     12.44m 
 12 Ed Gharzouzi              12 Victor Centr          38-11.00     11.86m 
 13 Colton Trammel            10 Victor Centr          37-09.25     11.51m 
 14 BJ White                  10 East Irondeq          37-02.25     11.33m 
 15 Andy Narotsky             12 Pittsford Su          36-11.00     11.25m 
 16 Josh Hinz                 12 Wayne Centra          36-06.50     11.13m 
 17 John Johnson              12 Spencerport           36-03.00     11.04m 
 18 Mike Mintel               11 Victor Centr          35-02.25     10.72m 
 19 Isaiah Kapenda            12 Greece Olymp          34-11.00     10.64m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Cribbin              11 West Irondeq            151-02     46.07m  10   
  2 Zach Noll                 12 Victor Centr            144-11     44.17m   8   
  3 Jack Weldon               12 Honeoye Fall            135-01     41.17m   6   
  4 Mario Urso                12 Pittsford Su            131-03     40.00m   4   
  5 Ryan Hoh                  10 Honeoye Fall            121-04     36.98m   2   
  6 Nick Izzo                 12 Honeoye Fall            116-04     35.45m   1   
  7 Raul Hernandez            12 Greece Olymp            115-05     35.17m 
  8 Tyler James               11 Canandaigua             114-11     35.02m 
  9 Mike Mintel               11 Victor Centr            114-09     34.97m 
 10 Siya Saidan               12 Pittsford Me            114-01     34.77m 
 11 Jeremy Odell              12 Spencerport             113-11     34.72m 
 12 Ed Gharzouzi              12 Victor Centr            113-08     34.64m 
 13 Zach Sampson              11 West Irondeq            113-04     34.54m 
 14 Joe Maurer                10 West Irondeq            111-05     33.95m 
 15 Andy Narotsky             12 Pittsford Su            108-02     32.96m 
 16 Christian Johnson          9 Victor Centr            101-01     30.81m 
 17 Artez McFadden            12 East Hs-Roch            100-07     30.65m 
 18 Matt Johnson              11 Victor Centr             93-08     28.54m 
 19 Chad Kofahl               12 Victor Centr             87-06     26.67m 
 20 Josh Hinz                 12 Wayne Centra             86-07     26.39m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin Lavine            12 Brighton               4:41.98     668
  2 Mason Tyrrel              11 Honeoye Fall           4:44.95     649
  3 Jarrett Osterhout         12 Canandaigua            4:55.13     588
  4 James Lynch               12 Pittsford Su           4:55.95     583
  5 Jack McDonald              9 Honeoye Fall           5:02.90     543
  6 Tymon Nechipurenko        10 West Irondeq           5:03.49     540
  7 Nate Leisenring           11 Greece Olymp           5:15.78     472
  8 Marx Jean                 11 East Hs-Roch           5:47.81     316
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James Lynch               12 Pittsford Su             15.77   2    759
  2 Jarrett Osterhout         12 Canandaigua              16.88   2    637
  3 Jack McDonald              9 Honeoye Fall             17.53   2    570
  4 Griffin Lavine            12 Brighton                 18.33   1    493
  5 Mason Tyrrel              11 Honeoye Fall             19.24   1    412
  6 Nate Leisenring           11 Greece Olymp             19.82   1    364
  7 Tymon Nechipurenko        10 West Irondeq             20.15   2    337
  8 Marx Jean                 11 East Hs-Roch             23.67   2    118
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jarrett Osterhout         12 Canandaigua              1.92m    6-03.50    731
  2 James Lynch               12 Pittsford Su             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  2 Tymon Nechipurenko        10 West Irondeq             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  4 Mason Tyrrel              11 Honeoye Fall             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  5 Griffin Lavine            12 Brighton                 1.62m    5-03.75    480
  6 Marx Jean                 11 East Hs-Roch             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  6 Nate Leisenring           11 Greece Olymp             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  8 Jack McDonald              9 Honeoye Fall             1.47m    4-09.75    367
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James Lynch               12 Pittsford Su             5.84m   19-02.00    552
  2 Jarrett Osterhout         12 Canandaigua              5.82m   19-01.25    548
  3 Marx Jean                 11 East Hs-Roch             5.49m   18-00.25    479
  4 Tymon Nechipurenko        10 West Irondeq             5.35m   17-06.75    451
  5 Griffin Lavine            12 Brighton                 5.29m   17-04.25    439
  6 Mason Tyrrel              11 Honeoye Fall             5.24m   17-02.25    429
  7 Jack McDonald              9 Honeoye Fall             5.19m   17-00.50    419
  8 Nate Leisenring           11 Greece Olymp             5.10m   16-08.75    402
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jarrett Osterhout         12 Canandaigua             10.48m   34-04.75    515
  2 Tymon Nechipurenko        10 West Irondeq            10.44m   34-03.00    512
  3 Mason Tyrrel              11 Honeoye Fall             9.66m   31-08.50    465
  4 James Lynch               12 Pittsford Su             9.61m   31-06.50    462
  5 Griffin Lavine            12 Brighton                 9.29m   30-05.75    443
  6 Marx Jean                 11 East Hs-Roch             9.25m   30-04.25    441
  7 Jack McDonald              9 Honeoye Fall             8.97m   29-05.25    424
  8 Nate Leisenring           11 Greece Olymp             8.03m   26-04.25    368
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarrett Osterhout         12 Canandaigua               3019   10   
  2 James Lynch               12 Pittsford Su              2916    8   
  3 Griffin Lavine            12 Brighton                  2523    6   
  4 Mason Tyrrel              11 Honeoye Fall              2475    4   
  5 Tymon Nechipurenko        10 West Irondeq              2400    2   
  6 Jack McDonald              9 Honeoye Fall              2323    1   
  7 Nate Leisenring           11 Greece Olymp              2010  
  8 Marx Jean                 11 East Hs-Roch              1758  
 
              Women - Class AA - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              98        2) Penfield                   88   
    3) Edison Tech                 80        4) Hilton                     57   
    5) Brockport                   46        6) Fairport                   45   
    7) Webster Thomas              44        8) Webster Schroeder          39   
    9) School Of The Arts          38       10) Greece Athena              25   
   11) Gates-Chili                 12       12) Franklin/NE-NW              9   
   13) Churchville-Chili            8                                           
 
              Women - Class A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Canandaigua                121        2) Pittsford Mendon           99   
    3) Honeoye Falls-Lima          84        4) Mercy                      67   
    5) Pittsford Sutherland        52        6) Spencerport                51   
    7) Victor Central              35        8) West Irondequoit           26   
    9) East HS-Roch                16       10) Brighton                   12   
   11) Wayne Central                9       12) Greece Arcadia              8   
   12) East Irondequoit             8       14) Greece Olympia              1   
 
               Men - Class AA - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilton                     130        2) Rush-Henrietta             99   
    3) Greece Athena               81        4) Gates-Chili                46   
    5) Webster Thomas              42        6) Edison Tech                32   
    7) Fairport                    31        8) Wilson Magnet              28   
    9) Brockport                   25       10) Webster Schroeder          24   
   11) School Of The Arts          18       12) Franklin/NE-NW             11   
   13) Penfield                     8       13) McQuaid Jesuit              8   
   15) Churchville-Chili            6                                           
 
                Men - Class A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greece Olympia             118        2) Victor Central             72.50
    3) Honeoye Falls-Lima          68        4) West Irondequoit           63   
    5) East HS-Roch                62        6) Pittsford Sutherland       48   
    7) Canandaigua                 40        8) Pittsford Mendon           38   
    9) Brighton                    31       10) Spencerport                25   
   11) Wayne Central               20.50    12) East Irondequoit            2   
   13) Greece Arcadia               1