Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2012 11:57 PM
                           Pembroke Invit - 5/4/2012                           
                                  Pembroke HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Custodi, Amber             8 Lewiston-Por             17.82   2    507
  2 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                  18.29   1    459
  3 Kamysz, Abby              10 Attica                   19.05   2    386
  4 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary      9 Notre Dame-B             19.07   2    384
  5 Draves, Annie             10 Tonawanda                19.40   3    354
  6 Ciaccio, Maggie           12 Mercy                    19.49   1    346
  7 Hill, Paige                9 Tonawanda                19.58   3    338
  8 Crawford, Breyana          9 Alexander Ce             19.96   3    306
  9 Heffron, Rose              9 Mercy                    20.42   3    268
 10 Marshall, Jamie           11 Byron-Bergen             20.74   1    244
 11 Kelley, Abbie              9 Byron-Bergen             21.45   2    193
 12 Gunderson, Chelsea         9 Lewiston-Por             21.73   3    175
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Emily            12 Attica                   16.49   3 
  2 Duttweiler, Sarah         11 Pembroke                 17.47   3 
  3 Reda-Kendrick, Eva        10 Pembroke                 18.04   2 
  4 Bailey, Kristen           10 Byron-Bergen             18.21   3 
  5 Dorpfeld, Hannah          12 Medina                   18.25   3 
  6 Heiligenthaler, Joelle    12 Medina                   18.45   2 
  7 Smith, Shelby             12 Gates-Chili              18.71   2 
  8 Morrow, Alana              8 Mercy                    18.99   3 
  9 Dispenza, Marissa          9 Batavia                  19.26   2 
 10 Mattoon, Kelsey           10 Barker HS                20.34   2 
 11 Browne, Audrey            10 Alexander Ce             20.46   1 
 12 Ezard, Bethany             8 Byron-Bergen             20.87   1 
 13 Khalil, Torri             12 Mercy                    21.47   1 
 -- Clare, Gabriella           9 Barker HS                  DNF   2 
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Soemann, Stephen          12 Royalton-Har             16.48   3    680
  2 Krueger, Dylan            12 Lewiston-Por             16.75   4    651
  3 Ruhlen, Tucker            11 Royalton-Har             17.17   2    607
  4 McGiveron, Morgan         11 Pembroke                 17.44   1    579
  5 Rifkin, Zach              11 Gates-Chili              18.18   3    507
  6 Cowan, Aaron              11 Byron-Bergen             18.20   3    505
  7 Brown, Rob                11 Alexander Ce             18.85   2    446
  8 Heil, Austin               9 Medina                   19.08   4    425
  9 Seward, Ryan              12 Pembroke                 19.44   1    395
 10 Martinez, Francisco       12 Batavia                  19.77   2    368
 11 DiFrancesco, Anthony      11 Cardinal Oha             20.38   1    320
 12 Woons, Matt                9 Gates-Chili              20.84   3    286
 13 Callahan, Christian       11 Byron-Bergen             23.06   1    148
 14 Driscoll, Jeremy          12 Tonawanda                24.92   3     66
 15 Klier, Austin             12 Batavia                  25.23   2     55
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Eric            12 Batavia                  15.13   3 
  2 Coleman, Charles          12 Gates-Chili              16.36   3 
  3 Calla, Luke               12 Notre Dame-B             16.54   3 
  4 Moeller, Rutger           12 Barker HS                17.13   3 
  5 Dukes, Bennie             10 Charlotte HS             17.77   2 
  6 Moeller, Bryce            10 Barker HS                17.96   2 
  7 Runk, Robert              11 St. Mary's H             18.44   2 
  8 Ellis, Ryan               10 Gates-Chili              18.64   3 
  9 Smallwood, Jake           11 Pembroke                 19.75   2 
 10 Recco, Sam                12 Lyndonville              21.14   1 
 11 Kowalik, Chad             10 Byron-Bergen             21.24   2 
 12 Heideman, Cole            11 Lyndonville              25.11   1 
 13 Ott, Samuel                9 Attica                   26.17   1 
 -- Egeli, Alex               10 Batavia                    DNF   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doerr, Anna                9 Mercy                  5:08.08  
  2 Caterisano, Rachel        11 Mercy                  5:11.21  
  3 Chamberlain, Lindsay      11 Attica                 5:16.21  
  4 Lovett, Kim               10 Byron-Bergen           5:20.37  
  5 Walker, Sam                9 Byron-Bergen           5:24.13  
  6 Stearns, Paige            12 Alexander Ce           5:25.96  
  7 Trimer, Megan             10 Gates-Chili            5:33.66  
  8 Kindig, Alexis            10 Batavia                5:34.08  
  9 Grant, Jen                11 St. Mary's H           5:35.21  
 10 Loney, Justyn              9 Gates-Chili            5:37.98  
 11 Mason, Heather            11 Barker HS              5:39.52  
 12 Maas, Laura               10 Mercy                  5:40.55  
 13 Singleton, Andrea          9 Royalton-Har           5:41.53  
 14 McGinnis, Shelby           8 Notre Dame-B           5:41.59  
 15 Harris, Sabrina            7 Barker HS              5:41.63  
 16 Peters, Kristin           10 Pembroke               5:45.45  
 17 Tillman, Alexandra        12 Barker HS              5:45.93  
 18 Hanley, Ciera             10 Pembroke               5:49.97  
 19 Starczewski, Amanda       10 Pembroke               5:54.86  
 20 Wagner, Emily              9 Batavia                5:56.08  
 21 Agullia, Mellisa           9 Attica                 6:03.61  
 22 Cala, Jesalyn              9 Tonawanda              6:06.54  
 23 Carter, Courtney          12 Attica                 6:07.73  
 24 Strollo-DiCenso, Serena    7 Notre Dame-B           6:10.42  
 25 Foeller, Danielle          9 Byron-Bergen           6:14.53  
 26 Wingate, Samantha          9 Batavia                6:32.87  
 27 Booth, Valerie            12 Tonawanda              6:39.36  
 28 Sherman, Emily             8 Notre Dame-B           6:55.17  
 29 Talsky, Kali               9 Cardinal Oha           7:00.64  
 
Event 6  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:20.08   2 
  2 Medina                                              4:22.22   2 
  3 Mercy                                               4:23.61   2 
  4 Charlotte HS                                        4:24.65   2 
  5 Batavia                                             4:28.77   1 
  6 Attica                                              4:44.33   2 
  7 Cardinal Ohara                                      4:47.89   1 
  8 St. Mary's HS - Lancaster                           4:59.82   1 
  9 Pembroke                                            5:00.20   2 
 10 Tonawanda                                           5:23.47   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tonawanda                                           3:37.11   2 
  2 Charlotte HS                                        3:38.90   2 
  3 Batavia                                             3:40.33   2 
  4 St. Mary's HS - Lancaster                           3:40.98   2 
  5 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   3:41.00   2 
  6 Barker HS                                           3:43.54   2 
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  3:49.31   1 
  8 Pembroke                                            4:01.12   1 
  9 Attica                                              4:09.24   1 
 10 Gates-Chili                                         4:15.60   1 
 11 Alexander Central                                   4:28.31   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lantinen, Mike            12 Barker HS              4:42.77  
  2 Burns, Patrick            12 Pembroke               4:48.49  
  3 Delamarter, Marc          12 Barker HS              4:51.55  
  4 Cruz, Sergio               9 Barker HS              4:57.78  
  5 Zagmeister, Nick          11 Medina                 5:00.76  
  6 Nickerson, Kevin          11 Byron-Bergen           5:02.20  
  7 Brooks, David             10 Royalton-Har           5:03.82  
  8 Phipps, Roy               10 Royalton-Har           5:06.07  
  9 Schrenker, Robbie         10 Byron-Bergen           5:06.84  
 10 Dilaura, Eric              9 Batavia                5:09.47  
 11 Vallone, Chuck            12 St. Mary's H           5:13.32  
 12 Ohlson, Andrew             9 Alexander Ce           5:20.25  
 13 McDonald, Marcus          11 Cardinal Oha           5:21.44  
 14 Finnigan iii, Thomas      10 Attica                 5:21.52  
 15 Hendron, Joe               9 Gates-Chili            5:22.57  
 16 Raffel, Dylan              9 Alexander Ce           5:24.24  
 17 Reiner, Ben               11 Pembroke               5:24.93  
 18 Fuller, Ryan              10 Notre Dame-B           5:29.53  
 19 Simon, Elijah             12 Lyndonville            5:32.14  
 20 Veress, Chris             11 Cardinal Oha           5:34.31  
 21 Blaszak, Austin           10 Pembroke               5:36.25  
 22 Leffler, Ryan              9 Medina                 5:44.19  
 23 Czevwinski, Nick          11 Cardinal Oha           5:44.39  
 24 Fix, Dylan                 9 Notre Dame-B           5:57.10  
 25 Gamble, Dyquone           11 Charlotte HS           6:01.06  
 26 Bertoldo, Peter           11 Attica                 6:08.71  
 27 Buckert, Zach              9 Gates-Chili            6:13.69  
 28 Hansen, Alex               8 Notre Dame-B           6:32.98  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     52.86   2 
  2 Mercy                                                 54.05   2 
  3 Barker HS                                             54.10   2 
  4 Gates-Chili                                           54.56   2 
  5 Pembroke                                              56.74   1 
  6 Attica                                                57.18   2 
  7 Alexander Central                                     58.34   1 
  8 Cardinal Ohara                                      1:01.58   1 
  9 Tonawanda                                           1:02.26   1 
 -- Batavia                                                  FS   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili                                           44.85   2 
  2 Batavia                                               45.71   2 
  3 Medina                                                45.78   2 
  4 Alexander Central                                     49.22   2 
  5 Pembroke                                              49.78   2 
  6 Tonawanda                                             50.08   1 
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    50.34   1 
  8 Attica                                                52.61   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             1:00.90   2 
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   1:01.03   2 
  3 Medina                                              1:01.30   2 
  4 Attica                                              1:04.52   1 
  5 Cardinal Ohara                                      1:05.98   1 
  6 Mercy                                               1:06.26   2 
  7 Alexander Central                                   1:07.44   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili                                           49.13   2 
  2 Batavia                                               51.83   2 
  3 Alexander Central                                     53.79   2 
  4 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     54.90   1 
  5 Pembroke                                              55.42   2 
  6 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  1:01.56   1 
  7 Cardinal Ohara                                      1:02.72   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warner, Anna               9 Notre Dame-B          11:51.22  
  2 Clay, Charlene            10 Byron-Bergen          11:52.60  
  3 Grant, Jen                11 St. Mary's H          12:07.34  
  4 Trimer, Megan             10 Gates-Chili           12:15.84  
  5 Toenjes, Sameera          12 Cardinal Oha          12:22.57  
  6 Harris, Sabrina            7 Barker HS             12:25.98  
  7 Lozy-Lester, Sarah         8 Mercy                 12:28.65  
  8 Starczewski, Amanda       10 Pembroke              12:36.68  
  9 Hanley, Ciera             10 Pembroke              12:47.22  
 10 Stockshlader, Natalie      9 Attica                12:49.37  
 11 Earley, Elisha             9 Mercy                 12:52.74  
 12 Peters, Kristin           10 Pembroke              12:53.25  
 13 Zickl, Meghan             12 Notre Dame-B          13:21.15  
 14 Levy, Renee                9 Barker HS             14:00.23  
 15 Booth, Valerie            12 Tonawanda             14:44.85  
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dewart, Eliza             12 Barker HS              1:02.22   5 
  2 Holmes, Dayonna           11 Charlotte HS           1:02.95   4 
  3 Jackson-Gibson, Zoe       12 Cardinal Oha           1:03.74   5 
  4 Canale, Rebecca            9 Batavia                1:03.89   5 
  5 Shilvock, Abigail         11 Alexander Ce           1:04.02   5 
  6 Taylor, Leah              11 Alexander Ce           1:05.05   4 
  7 Felton, Bryce              8 Mercy                  1:05.56   4 
  8 Davis, Jamiqua            12 Charlotte HS           1:06.92   4 
  9 Granger, Jaya             10 Gates-Chili            1:07.15   5 
 10 Rose, Kristina             9 Barker HS              1:08.24   4 
 11 Quinn, Kennedy            10 Gates-Chili            1:08.55   3 
 12 Kosciewicz, Emily         10 Mercy                  1:08.75   4 
 13 Groff, Megan              10 Pembroke               1:08.96   2 
 14 Zakrzewski, Melissa       10 Royalton-Har           1:09.98   3 
 15 Bleier, Abigail            9 Notre Dame-B           1:11.06   3 
 16 Pitcher, Mica              9 Batavia                1:12.04   2 
 17 Breese, Molly             11 Lyndonville            1:14.06   1 
 18 Krolczyk, Victoria         9 Attica                 1:17.03   1 
 19 Boyi, Trinny              12 Cardinal Oha           1:19.58   2 
 20 Baughman, Savanna         10 Tonawanda              1:31.70   2 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roe, Chad                 12 Charlotte HS             52.26   5 
  2 Ramsey, Matt              12 Byron-Bergen             52.40   5 
  3 Coleman, Charles          12 Gates-Chili              52.97   5 
  4 Powell, Jamison           12 St. Mary's H             53.00   5 
  5 Beasley, Korey            11 Gates-Chili              53.60   5 
  6 Liebel, Bobby             10 Tonawanda                54.15   5 
  7 Abdella, Trey             11 Batavia                  55.04   4 
  8 Laskett, Jarrett           9 Batavia                  56.03   4 
  9 Keifer, Paul              10 Attica                   56.97   4 
 10 Choate, Jacob             11 Tonawanda                57.08   3 
 11 Moeller, Bryce            10 Barker HS                58.16   4 
 12 Dejesus, Miguel            9 Charlotte HS             58.28   3 
 13 McManus, Dan              12 St. Mary's H             59.04   3 
 14 Zickl, Joseph              9 Notre Dame-B             59.04   3 
 15 Bender, Jordan            11 Barker HS              1:01.18   4 
 16 Carlson, Justin            9 Notre Dame-B           1:01.65   3 
 17 Curtis, Luke              11 Attica                 1:01.67   2 
 18 Brunning, Tyler           10 Pembroke               1:02.40   2 
 19 Ottaviano, Justin         11 Lyndonville            1:05.88   1 
 20 Durkee, Jordan             9 Alexander Ce           1:12.06   1 
 21 Slenker, Thomas            9 Alexander Ce           1:13.13   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Antolos, Jeffrey          11 Notre Dame-B           9:48.90  
  2 Pfeil, Frankie            12 Royalton-Har           9:50.82  
  3 Demmer, Ty                10 Batavia               10:05.12  
  4 Lantinen, Mike            12 Barker HS             10:27.01  
  5 Rudnik, Randi             11 Pembroke              10:43.98  
  6 Cruz, Sergio               9 Barker HS             10:46.79  
  7 Fischer, Andrew           12 Notre Dame-B          10:54.29  
  8 Webb, Casey                9 Barker HS             11:24.77  
  9 Schrenker, Robbie         10 Byron-Bergen          11:26.32  
 10 Lanphear, Pete            12 Byron-Bergen          11:33.40  
 11 Raffel, Dylan              9 Alexander Ce          11:35.84  
 12 Reiner, Ben               11 Pembroke              11:54.78  
 13 Huber, Kevin              11 Attica                11:56.67  
 14 Fuller, Ryan              10 Notre Dame-B          12:00.22  
 15 Sewar, Adam               10 Pembroke              13:05.96  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson-Gibson, Zoe       12 Cardinal Oha             13.34   5 
  2 Granger, Jaya             10 Gates-Chili              13.41   4 
  3 Boyd, Kristen              9 Batavia                  13.54   5 
  4 Flynn, Paige              11 Royalton-Har             13.56   4 
  5 Colson, Alyssia           10 Gates-Chili              13.60   3 
  6 Robinson, Tanisha         10 Medina                   13.61   5 
  7 Ikpot, Emem                9 Mercy                    13.67   5 
  8 Kowalewski, Samantha      11 Attica                   13.67   4 
  9 Flegal, Kelsi              9 Barker HS                13.72   4 
 10 Jackson, Tae'lor           9 Mercy                    13.76   3 
 11 Barnhart, Tara            12 St. Mary's H             14.00   4 
 12 Duttweiler, Hannah         8 Pembroke                 14.19   3 
 13 Hartman, Cassie            8 Byron-Bergen             14.25   4 
 14 Fetterhoff, Jessica       10 Tonawanda                14.28   2 
 15 Shilvock, Abigail         11 Alexander Ce             14.34   3 
 16 Zaepfel, Kimberly         11 Barker HS                14.50   2 
 17 Patterson, Emma            8 Pembroke                 14.64   3 
 18 Winters, Madeline          7 Medina                   14.66   3 
 19 Wayne, Tatyana            11 Batavia                  14.98   2 
 20 Johncox, Shelby           10 Attica                   15.13   1 
 21 Szpila, Alexandria         9 St. Mary's H             15.27   5 
 22 Furness, Crystal          10 Lyndonville              15.64   1 
 23 Mott, Trish               11 Cardinal Oha             16.06   1 
 24 Farnham, Heather           9 Tonawanda                16.22   1 
 25 Gerhardy, Lexie            8 Notre Dame-B             16.83   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beasley, Korey            11 Gates-Chili              11.38   5 
  2 Chambrs, Desmond          12 Gates-Chili              11.43   5 
  3 Perez, Jerrick            12 Medina                   11.67   4 
  4 Stevenson, Brandon        10 Batavia                  11.67   5 
  5 Harper, Forrest           10 Medina                   11.69   5 
  6 Henderson, Cory           12 Pembroke                 11.72   4 
  7 Liebel, Bobby             10 Tonawanda                11.82   5 
  8 Gonzalez, Jared           10 Cardinal Oha             11.85   4 
  9 Steffen, Quentin          12 St. Mary's H             12.13   5 
 10 Budlong, Andrew           10 Batavia                  12.41   4 
 11 Wright, Clint             11 Alexander Ce             12.43   3 
 12 Luckman, Mitch            10 Barker HS                12.45   4 
 13 Jones, Brett              12 Pembroke                 12.45   4 
 14 Snyder, Corbin            10 Tonawanda                12.52   3 
 15 DeBellis, Jake            11 Notre Dame-B             12.65   3 
 16 Jackson-Dean, Justice     10 Charlotte HS             12.67   3 
 17 Markowski, Jesse          11 Alexander Ce             12.75   2 
 18 Hughes, Chase              9 Notre Dame-B             12.91   2 
 19 Durrow, Billy             11 Lyndonville              13.05   2 
 20 Nash, James               11 Attica                   13.08   1 
 21 Gamble, Twonzaye          10 Charlotte HS             13.10   3 
 22 Tombari, Jamie            11 Lyndonville              13.62   1 
 23 Barber, Travis            11 Attica                   13.84   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Emily            12 Attica                 1:08.31   3 
  2 Bronk, Sarah              10 Mercy                  1:11.74   3 
  3 Clare, Gabriella           9 Barker HS              1:13.39   3 
  4 Dorpfeld, Hannah          12 Medina                 1:13.93   3 
  5 Holmes, Dayonna           11 Charlotte HS           1:14.59   2 
  6 Dispenza, Marissa          9 Batavia                1:15.15   2 
  7 Kehl, Whitney             11 Attica                 1:16.20   3 
  8 Loney, Justyn              9 Gates-Chili            1:18.73   2 
  9 Ezard, Bethany             8 Byron-Bergen           1:19.37   1 
 10 Pizzo, Madeline            8 Mercy                  1:19.83   2 
 11 Heiligenthaler, Joelle    12 Medina                 1:22.07   2 
 12 Bell, Meagan              10 Gates-Chili            1:23.46   1 
 13 Reda-Kendrick, Eva        10 Pembroke               1:24.57   1 
 14 McGiveron, Taylor          9 Pembroke               1:29.07   1 
 -- Bailey, Kristen           10 Byron-Bergen                DQ   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Platt, Jed                12 Barker HS                58.20   4 
  2 Williams, Eric            12 Batavia                  59.68   4 
  3 Ezard, Ben                11 Byron-Bergen           1:00.25   4 
  4 Coleman, Charles          12 Gates-Chili            1:01.80   4 
  5 Dukes, Bennie             10 Charlotte HS           1:02.53   4 
  6 Johnson, Andy             12 Royalton-Har           1:02.71   3 
  7 Battistella, Samuel       11 Tonawanda              1:04.90   3 
  8 Smallwood, Jake           11 Pembroke               1:05.28   3 
  9 Ortiz, Eldon              12 Batavia                1:05.45   3 
 10 Runk, Robert              11 St. Mary's H           1:06.21   2 
 11 Israel, Nick              11 Barker HS              1:07.34   3 
 12 Soha, James               10 Medina                 1:07.73   3 
 13 Kowalik, Chad             10 Byron-Bergen           1:08.96   2 
 14 Sharick, Bryan             9 Pembroke               1:19.26   1 
 15 Ott, Samuel                9 Attica                 1:38.40   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heil, Holly                8 Medina                 2:27.51  
  2 Doerr, Anna                9 Mercy                  2:29.58  
  3 Chamberlain, Lindsay      11 Attica                 2:30.77  
  4 Caterisano, Rachel        11 Mercy                  2:31.49  
  5 Dominick, Mia             11 Alexander Ce           2:32.19  
  6 Sharick, Danielle         10 Pembroke               2:35.81  
  7 Barvian, Chelsea           9 Attica                 2:40.75  
  8 Mason, Heather            11 Barker HS              2:42.20  
  9 Quinn, Kennedy            10 Gates-Chili            2:43.06  
 10 Leisner, Clare            12 Mercy                  2:43.34  
 11 Merrell, Brittany         10 Byron-Bergen           2:44.35  
 12 Cassidy, Kaylee            9 Batavia                2:46.07  
 13 Zakrzewski, Melissa       10 Royalton-Har           2:46.32  
 14 Singleton, Andrea          9 Royalton-Har           2:47.08  
 15 Bleier, Abigail            9 Notre Dame-B           2:47.92  
 16 Pfohl, Samantha           12 St. Mary's H           2:48.19  
 17 Wagner, Emily              9 Batavia                2:49.68  
 18 Groff, Megan              10 Pembroke               2:50.46  
 19 Tillman, Alexandra        12 Barker HS              2:51.50  
 20 Foeller, Danielle          9 Byron-Bergen           2:55.25  
 21 Hojna, Rebecca             9 St. Mary's H           2:56.98  
 22 Ostrowski, Ashley         10 Tonawanda              3:07.01  
 23 Strollo-DiCenso, Serena    7 Notre Dame-B           3:09.10  
 24 Sherman, Emily             8 Notre Dame-B           3:14.63  
 25 Wingate, Samantha          9 Batavia                3:15.33  
 26 Slawinski, Kali           10 Pembroke               3:16.49  
 27 Talsky, Kali               9 Cardinal Oha           3:19.20  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scheving, Tyler           12 Barker HS              1:55.97  
  2 Giuga, Phillip            11 Tonawanda              2:01.98  
  3 Dobmeier, Andy            12 St. Mary's H           2:04.39  
  4 Hoock, Jesse              12 Cardinal Oha           2:06.00  
  5 Laird, Jon                12 Batavia                2:10.14  
  6 Delamarter, Marc          12 Barker HS              2:12.10  
  7 Brooks, David             10 Royalton-Har           2:12.90  
  8 Nickerson, Kevin          11 Byron-Bergen           2:14.34  
  9 Laird, Brian              11 Batavia                2:14.96  
 10 Goolsby, Tyler            12 Charlotte HS           2:16.08  
 11 Exeart, Stanley            9 Charlotte HS           2:17.19  
 12 Magin, Andrew             11 Byron-Bergen           2:17.40  
 13 Hughes, Jordan            10 Tonawanda              2:17.90  
 14 Richardson, Jacob         12 Alexander Ce           2:19.15  
 15 Hollenbeck, Luke           9 Byron-Bergen           2:19.58  
 16 Curtis, Luke              11 Attica                 2:19.90  
 17 Phipps, Roy               10 Royalton-Har           2:20.02  
 18 Johnson, Joshua           10 Gates-Chili            2:20.87  
 19 Roberts, Patrick          10 Medina                 2:22.82  
 20 Blaszak, Austin           10 Pembroke               2:23.18  
 21 Recco, Sam                12 Lyndonville            2:23.30  
 22 Hendron, Joe               9 Gates-Chili            2:24.44  
 23 Finnigan iii, Thomas      10 Attica                 2:26.98  
 24 Dilaura, Eric              9 Batavia                2:27.86  
 25 Czevwinski, Nick          11 Cardinal Oha           2:28.90  
 26 Sausner, Matt             12 Notre Dame-B           2:29.92  
 27 Klinkbeil, Jason           9 Alexander Ce           2:30.32  
 28 Santana, Javier            9 Cardinal Oha           2:30.95  
 29 King, Daniel              12 Pembroke               2:43.35  
 30 Fix, Dylan                 9 Notre Dame-B           2:46.67  
 31 Zickl, Jimmy               7 Notre Dame-B           3:00.18  
 
Event 23  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Custodi, Amber             8 Lewiston-Por           2:40.48     567
  2 Gunderson, Chelsea         9 Lewiston-Por           2:42.68     543
  3 Heffron, Rose              9 Mercy                  2:47.49     490
  4 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                2:47.69     488
  5 Kamysz, Abby              10 Attica                 2:49.97     464
  6 Draves, Annie             10 Tonawanda              2:50.59     457
  7 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary      9 Notre Dame-B           2:51.82     445
  8 Marshall, Jamie           11 Byron-Bergen           2:59.70     368
  9 Crawford, Breyana          9 Alexander Ce           3:06.20     310
 10 Ciaccio, Maggie           12 Mercy                  3:08.25     292
 11 Hill, Paige                9 Tonawanda              3:10.62     273
 12 Kelley, Abbie              9 Byron-Bergen           3:11.63     265
 
Event 24  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Jeremy          12 Tonawanda              4:31.61     734
  2 Klier, Austin             12 Batavia                4:47.67     633
  3 Heil, Austin               9 Medina                 4:48.02     631
  4 Krueger, Dylan            12 Lewiston-Por           4:59.90     560
  5 Ruhlen, Tucker            11 Royalton-Har           5:00.89     555
  6 DiFrancesco, Anthony      11 Cardinal Oha           5:04.25     536
  7 Soemann, Stephen          12 Royalton-Har           5:04.28     535
  8 Cowan, Aaron              11 Byron-Bergen           5:05.98     526
  9 Rifkin, Zach              11 Gates-Chili            5:17.87     461
 10 McGiveron, Morgan         11 Pembroke               5:19.85     451
 11 Woons, Matt                9 Gates-Chili            5:21.64     442
 12 Seward, Ryan              12 Pembroke               5:23.27     433
 13 Martinez, Francisco       12 Batavia                5:44.83     329
 14 Brown, Rob                11 Alexander Ce           5:45.67     326
 15 Callahan, Christian       11 Byron-Bergen           5:47.84     316
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dewart, Eliza             12 Barker HS                27.01   5 
  2 Ikpot, Emem                9 Mercy                    27.39   5 
  3 Lovett, Lindsey            9 Byron-Bergen             27.62   5 
  4 Colson, Alyssia           10 Gates-Chili              27.80   4 
  5 Granger, Jaya             10 Gates-Chili              27.87   5 
  6 Jackson-Gibson, Zoe       12 Cardinal Oha             27.89   3 
  7 Boyd, Kristen              9 Batavia                  27.90   4 
  8 Robinson, Tanisha         10 Medina                   28.10   5 
  9 Canale, Rebecca            9 Batavia                  28.54   4 
 10 Kowalewski, Samantha      11 Attica                   28.68   4 
 11 Jackson, Tae'lor           9 Mercy                    29.18   3 
 12 Barnhart, Tara            12 St. Mary's H             29.41   5 
 13 Seigler, Monisha          12 Charlotte HS             29.45   3 
 14 Flegal, Kelsi              9 Barker HS                30.12   3 
 15 Hartman, Cassie            8 Byron-Bergen             30.16   4 
 16 Fetterhoff, Jessica       10 Tonawanda                30.36   2 
 17 Geissler, MacKenzie       10 Pembroke                 30.42   2 
 18 Breese, Molly             11 Lyndonville              32.24   2 
 19 Krolczyk, Victoria         9 Attica                   33.38   2 
 20 Baughman, Savanna         10 Tonawanda                34.84   2 
 21 Dudek, Alivia              9 Alexander Ce             35.29   1 
 22 Gerhardy, Lexie            8 Notre Dame-B             37.26   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roe, Chad                 12 Charlotte HS             23.18   5 
  2 Beasley, Korey            11 Gates-Chili              23.38   5 
  3 Scheving, Tyler           12 Barker HS                23.59   5 
  4 Perez, Jerrick            12 Medina                   23.95   5 
  5 Liebel, Bobby             10 Tonawanda                23.97   5 
  6 Noble, Mitch              11 Batavia                  24.16   4 
  7 Gonzalez, Jared           10 Cardinal Oha             24.17   5 
  8 Henderson, Cory           12 Pembroke                 24.31   4 
  9 Powell, Richard           10 Gates-Chili              24.49   3 
 10 Williams, Earl            10 Charlotte HS             24.54   4 
 11 Steffen, Quentin          12 St. Mary's H             24.78   4 
 12 Vallone, Nick             10 St. Mary's H             25.08   3 
 13 Witte, Matt               12 Medina                   25.36   4 
 14 Law, Corey                12 Tonawanda                25.63   3 
 15 Prospero, Nick            12 Byron-Bergen             25.86   3 
 16 Keifer, Paul              10 Attica                   25.97   3 
 17 Hughes, Chase              9 Notre Dame-B             26.28   2 
 18 Chenault, Malachi          8 Batavia                  26.29   2 
 19 Durrow, Billy             11 Lyndonville              26.63   2 
 20 Markowski, Jesse          11 Alexander Ce             26.76   3 
 21 Kolmetz, Jared             9 Pembroke                 27.22   2 
 22 Johnson, Jimmy            11 Notre Dame-B             27.40   2 
 23 Heideman, Cole            11 Lyndonville              27.84   2 
 24 Tombari, Jamie            11 Lyndonville              27.88   1 
 25 Barber, Travis            11 Attica                   27.99   1 
 26 Ottaviano, Justin         11 Lyndonville              29.49   1 
 27 Slenker, Thomas            9 Alexander Ce             31.24   1 
 28 Wachob, Jacob              9 Lyndonville              31.26   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                  10:32.17  
  2 Medina                                             10:46.38  
  3 Mercy                                              10:50.26  
  4 Batavia                                            11:10.28  
  5 Alexander Central                                  11:21.34  
  6 Attica                                             11:29.37  
  7 Gates-Chili                                        11:38.87  
  8 Notre Dame-Batavia                                 11:41.30  
  9 St. Mary's HS - Lancaster                          12:06.45  
 10 Pembroke                                           12:40.38  
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                            8:45.11  
  2 Batavia                                             8:58.54  
  3 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   9:06.38  
  4 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  9:22.04  
  5 Barker HS                                           9:29.52  
  6 Medina                                              9:42.10  
  7 St. Mary's HS - Lancaster                           9:44.46  
  8 Attica                                              9:56.02  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Entress, Amanda           12 Gates-Chili           16-07.00      5.05m 
  2 Falk, Kailey               9 Mercy                 14-09.50      4.50m 
  3 Durawa, Sydney             9 Batavia               14-07.50      4.45m 
  4 Walker, Alex              11 Byron-Bergen          14-02.50      4.33m 
  5 Anderson, Rachel          12 Barker HS             14-02.00      4.31m 
  6 Downs, Chelsey            11 Attica                13-06.00      4.11m 
  7 Ikpot, Emem                9 Mercy                 13-04.00      4.06m 
  8 Durkee, Mercedes           9 Alexander Ce          13-03.50      4.05m 
  9 Cook, Macey                8 Attica                13-01.50      4.00m 
 10 Smith, Olivia              9 Alexander Ce          12-11.00      3.93m 
 11 Mott, Kristyn              9 Batavia               12-10.50      3.92m 
 12 Dewart, Eliza             12 Barker HS             12-10.00      3.91m 
 13 Husung, Sharon            12 Medina                12-08.50      3.87m 
 14 Szpila, Alexandria         9 St. Mary's H          12-04.00      3.75m 
 15 Patterson, Emma            8 Pembroke               9-07.00      2.92m 
 16 Gerhardy, Lexie            8 Notre Dame-B           8-10.00      2.69m 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chambrs, Desmond          12 Gates-Chili           22-00.00      6.70m 
  2 Stevenson, Eric           12 Gates-Chili           20-01.50      6.13m 
  3 Haight, Josh              12 Barker HS             20-01.00      6.12m 
  4 Ramsey, Matt              12 Byron-Bergen          19-11.00      6.07m 
  5 Patrick, David            12 Alexander Ce          19-05.00      5.91m 
  6 Egeli, Alex               10 Batavia               19-04.50      5.90m 
  7 Haight, Jake              10 Barker HS             19-03.50      5.88m 
  8 Lochren, Cameron          11 Alexander Ce          18-02.50      5.54m 
  9 Prospero, Nick            12 Byron-Bergen          18-00.00      5.48m 
 10 Vallone, Nick             10 St. Mary's H          17-11.50      5.47m 
 11 Calla, Luke               12 Notre Dame-B          17-08.00      5.38m 
 12 Winnicki, Ryan            12 St. Mary's H          17-05.50      5.32m 
 13 Law, Corey                12 Tonawanda             17-04.50      5.29m 
 14 Brunning, Tyler           10 Pembroke              16-06.50      5.04m 
 15 Budlong, Andrew           10 Batavia               16-04.00      4.97m 
 16 Werth, Ben                10 Royalton-Har          16-03.00      4.95m 
 17 Cochrane, Steven          12 Notre Dame-B          14-06.00      4.41m 
 18 Pirdy, Robert             11 Attica                13-07.50      4.15m 
 19 Church, Andrew            11 Attica                13-05.00      4.08m 
 -- Dillard-Deas, Melvin      12 Charlotte HS              FOUL            
 -- Heideman, Cole            11 Lyndonville               FOUL            
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Entress, Amanda           12 Gates-Chili           33-07.50     10.24m 
  2 Ziegler, Emily            12 Attica                31-01.00      9.47m 
  3 Anderson, Rachel          12 Barker HS             30-08.00      9.34m 
  4 Mott, Kristyn              9 Batavia               29-10.00      9.09m 
  5 Hill, Kelsey              11 Batavia               29-08.50      9.05m 
  6 Rath, Anna                12 Medina                29-01.00      8.86m 
  7 Bronk, Sarah              10 Mercy                 28-07.50      8.72m 
  8 Husung, Sharon            12 Medina                28-01.00      8.55m 
  9 Duttweiler, Hannah         8 Pembroke              26-10.50      8.19m 
 10 Reda-Kendrick, Eva        10 Pembroke              26-10.00      8.17m 
 11 Khalil, Torri             12 Mercy                 26-05.50      8.06m 
 12 Cook, Macey                8 Attica                25-11.50      7.91m 
 13 Fletcher, Courtney        11 Alexander Ce          25-10.25      7.88m 
 14 Ezard, Bethany             8 Byron-Bergen          25-08.00      7.82m 
 15 Mattoon, Kelsey           10 Barker HS             25-07.50      7.81m 
 16 Olari, Natalie             9 Cardinal Oha          25-02.25      7.67m 
 17 Fetterhoff, Jessica       10 Tonawanda             24-05.50      7.45m 
 18 McGinnis, Shelby           8 Notre Dame-B          23-09.25      7.24m 
 19 Strollo-DiCenso, Serena    7 Notre Dame-B          21-04.00      6.50m 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Brett              12 Pembroke              42-01.75     12.84m 
  2 Egeli, Alex               10 Batavia               41-01.00     12.52m 
  3 Perez, Jerrick            12 Medina                40-07.00     12.36m 
  4 Dillard-Deas, Melvin      12 Charlotte HS          40-01.50     12.23m 
  5 Powell, Jamison           12 St. Mary's H          39-10.50     12.15m 
  6 Stevenson, Eric           12 Gates-Chili           39-06.50     12.05m 
  7 Haight, Jake              10 Barker HS             39-00.50     11.89m 
  8 Ramsey, Matt              12 Byron-Bergen          38-10.00     11.83m 
  9 Haight, Josh              12 Barker HS             37-11.00     11.55m 
 10 Ortiz, Eldon              12 Batavia               36-11.00     11.25m 
 11 Palozzi, CJ               11 Gates-Chili           36-10.50     11.23m 
 12 Prospero, Nick            12 Byron-Bergen          36-03.00     11.04m 
 13 Patrick, David            12 Alexander Ce          36-02.50     11.03m 
 14 Soha, James               10 Medina                33-07.50     10.24m 
 15 Cochrane, Steven          12 Notre Dame-B          32-11.00     10.03m 
 16 Hughes, Jordan            10 Tonawanda             32-04.50      9.86m 
 17 Cullinan, Dean            12 Pembroke              32-02.00      9.80m 
 18 Anderson, Steven           9 Lyndonville           32-01.50      9.79m 
 19 Carlson, Justin            9 Notre Dame-B          31-09.00      9.67m 
 20 Ohlson, Andrew             9 Alexander Ce          30-01.00      9.16m 
 21 Woomer, Jed               10 Tonawanda             30-00.00      9.14m 
 22 Church, Andrew            11 Attica                29-09.00      9.06m 
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Breanna            10 Batavia                8-03.00      2.51m 
  2 Duttweiler, Hannah         8 Pembroke               7-06.00      2.28m 
  3 Durawa, Sydney             9 Batavia                7-00.00      2.13m 
  4 Vane, Marissa              9 Gates-Chili            6-06.00      1.98m 
  4 Pizzo, Madeline            8 Mercy                  6-06.00      1.98m 
  4 Meyers, Jessica            9 Alexander Ce           6-06.00      1.98m 
  7 Meland, Brandi            10 Pembroke              J6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Bailey, Kristen           10 Byron-Bergen           6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Merrell, Brittany         10 Byron-Bergen           6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Johncox, Shelby           10 Attica                      NH            
 -- Bronk, Sarah              10 Mercy                       NH            
 -- Bertalan, Lauren          11 Attica                      NH            
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Eric            12 Batavia               12-06.00      3.81m 
  2 Ellis, Ryan               10 Gates-Chili          J12-06.00      3.81m 
  3 Palozzi, CJ               11 Gates-Chili           12-00.00      3.65m 
  4 Trieste, Jacob            11 Gates-Chili          J12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Ortiz, Eldon              12 Batavia               11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 Rausch, Dan               12 Royalton-Har         J11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 Carlson, Arron            11 Notre Dame-B         J11-00.00      3.35m 
  8 Platt, Jed                12 Barker HS             10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Sausner, Matt             12 Notre Dame-B         J10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Israel, Nick              11 Barker HS              9-06.00      2.89m 
 11 Kendrot, Adam             11 Byron-Bergen           9-00.00      2.74m 
 11 Choate, Jacob             11 Tonawanda              9-00.00      2.74m 
 11 Schiffler, Nicholas       12 Alexander Ce           9-00.00      2.74m 
 14 Lanphear, Pete            12 Byron-Bergen           8-06.00      2.59m 
 14 Adams, Cory               10 Tonawanda              8-06.00      2.59m 
 16 Werth, Ben                10 Royalton-Har           8-00.00      2.43m 
 16 Zimmerman, Kyle            8 Alexander Ce           8-00.00      2.43m 
 16 Sharick, Bryan             9 Pembroke               8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Cullinan, Dean            12 Pembroke                    NH            
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Erica           12 Batavia               43-08.50     13.32m 
  2 Anderson, Haley           11 Lyndonville           32-01.50      9.79m 
  3 Cooks, Jessalyn           11 Charlotte HS          29-08.00      9.04m 
  4 Perez, Albanellys         11 Medina                28-00.50      8.54m 
  5 Haefle, Alex              11 Pembroke              27-09.25      8.46m 
  6 Austin, Allison            9 Barker HS             26-09.50      8.16m 
  7 Duell, Meghan             11 Notre Dame-B          26-07.50      8.11m 
  8 Coffey, Samantha          10 Attica                26-03.50      8.01m 
  9 Dominick, Mia             11 Alexander Ce          26-02.50      7.98m 
 10 Gladstone, Katrina        12 Mercy                 25-09.75      7.86m 
 11 Goolsby, DeYonna          10 Gates-Chili           25-03.50      7.70m 
 12 Jones, Courtney           10 Batavia               25-01.50      7.65m 
 13 Koba, Courtney            11 Attica                24-09.00      7.54m 
 14 Johnson, Kara             11 Byron-Bergen          24-05.00      7.44m 
 15 Hyde, Brittany            12 Lyndonville           24-01.50      7.35m 
 16 Fortman, Hannah           10 Mercy                 24-00.50      7.32m 
 17 Myhand, LaSentra          12 Gates-Chili           23-10.00      7.26m 
 18 Bechard, Jaimee            9 Byron-Bergen          23-09.50      7.25m 
 19 Broaddus, Brittany        12 Cardinal Oha          23-02.50      7.07m 
 20 Wachob, Nitika            12 Lyndonville           23-01.50      7.04m 
 21 Hokaj, Lauren             12 St. Mary's H          23-01.00      7.03m 
 22 Sargent, Cassie            8 Medina                22-11.50      6.99m 
 23 Buzzard, Abbigail         11 Barker HS             21-07.00      6.57m 
 23 Brown, Jasmine            12 Charlotte HS          21-07.00      6.57m 
 25 Sanner, Sarina            10 Pembroke              21-06.00      6.55m 
 26 Velardi, Jocelyn           9 Cardinal Oha          21-02.00      6.45m 
 27 Mac Leod, Heather         12 Tonawanda             20-09.00      6.32m 
 28 Stachura, Lea             11 Cardinal Oha          20-00.00      6.09m 
 29 Ferber, Emily             12 St. Mary's H          19-06.50      5.95m 
 30 Bui, Nicole                9 Tonawanda             19-01.00      5.81m 
 31 Bucknam, Amanda            9 Alexander Ce          17-05.00      5.30m 
 
Event 35  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krueger, Dylan            12 Lewiston-Por              3009  
  2 Soemann, Stephen          12 Royalton-Har              2848  
  3 Ruhlen, Tucker            11 Royalton-Har              2606  
  4 Rifkin, Zach              11 Gates-Chili               2346  
  5 DiFrancesco, Anthony      11 Cardinal Oha              2241  
  6 Martinez, Francisco       12 Batavia                   2214  
  7 McGiveron, Morgan         11 Pembroke                  2198  
  8 Cowan, Aaron              11 Byron-Bergen              2121  
  9 Seward, Ryan              12 Pembroke                  1963  
 10 Heil, Austin               9 Medina                    1939  
 11 Klier, Austin             12 Batavia                   1832  
 12 Brown, Rob                11 Alexander Ce              1810  
 
Event 36  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                   2342  
  2 Custodi, Amber             8 Lewiston-Por              1971  
  3 Kamysz, Abby              10 Attica                    1921  
  4 Draves, Annie             10 Tonawanda                 1903  
  5 Heffron, Rose              9 Mercy                     1788  
  6 Ciaccio, Maggie           12 Mercy                     1667  
  7 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary      9 Notre Dame-B              1563  
  8 Hill, Paige                9 Tonawanda                 1537  
  9 Crawford, Breyana          9 Alexander Ce              1498  
 10 Marshall, Jamie           11 Byron-Bergen              1447  
 11 Gunderson, Chelsea         9 Lewiston-Por              1403  
 12 Kelley, Abbie              9 Byron-Bergen              1365  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duermeyer, Joe            12 Pembroke              43-01.00     13.13m 
  2 Reeves, Dameon            11 Batavia               41-09.00     12.72m 
  3 Franclemont, Zak          12 Pembroke              40-00.50     12.20m 
  4 Stevenson, Eric           12 Gates-Chili           39-09.50     12.12m 
  5 Voelker, Justin           12 Barker HS             39-02.50     11.95m 
  5 Heberlien, Austin         12 Alexander Ce          39-02.50     11.95m 
  7 Bachman, Nicholas         11 Barker HS             38-10.50     11.84m 
  8 Koepp, Devon               9 Batavia               38-10.00     11.83m 
  9 Ormerod, Wesley           11 Tonawanda             36-06.50     11.13m 
 10 Naylor, Brandon           10 Byron-Bergen          34-09.00     10.59m 
 11 Williams, Bishop          10 Gates-Chili           34-08.50     10.57m 
 12 Westervelt, Joshua        11 Tonawanda             34-03.50     10.45m 
 13 Simmons, Jonathan         12 Lyndonville           34-01.50     10.40m 
 14 Higgins, Chad             12 Lyndonville           33-10.00     10.31m 
 15 DiPirro, Kyle             12 St. Mary's H          33-00.00     10.05m 
 16 Gonzalez, Marcos          12 Charlotte HS          31-10.00      9.70m 
 17 Bissell, JD               11 Alexander Ce          30-09.00      9.37m 
 18 Murphy, Alex              10 Lyndonville           29-03.00      8.91m 
 19 Pirdy, Robert             11 Attica                28-09.50      8.77m 
 20 Spear, James              11 Notre Dame-B          27-08.50      8.44m 
 21 Luckman, James            11 Lyndonville           25-06.00      7.77m 
 22 Owczarzak, Joshua         11 St. Mary's H          25-02.00      7.67m 
 23 Foss, Jeremy               9 Lyndonville           24-03.50      7.40m 
 24 Moscicki, Bryan            8 Notre Dame-B          21-02.50      6.46m 
 25 Wachob, Jacob              9 Lyndonville           20-02.00      6.14m 
 
Event 37  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Emily            12 Attica                 4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Entress, Amanda           12 Gates-Chili            4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Colson, Alyssia           10 Gates-Chili           J4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Falk, Kailey               9 Mercy                 J4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Luce, Lindsey              8 Attica                 4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 Flynn, Paige              11 Royalton-Har           4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Mason, Heather            11 Barker HS             J4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Duttweiler, Sarah         11 Pembroke              J4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Clare, Gabriella           9 Barker HS             J4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Sharpe, Natalie            9 Batavia                4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Browne, Audrey            10 Alexander Ce           4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 Geissler, MacKenzie       10 Pembroke               3-10.00      1.16m 
 12 Wilcox, Megan             11 Batavia                3-10.00      1.16m 
 -- Murphy, Molly             12 Royalton-Har                NH            
 -- Holmsten, Phoebe           9 Mercy                       NH            
 
Event 38  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haight, Jake              10 Barker HS              6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Jones, Brett              12 Pembroke              J6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Moeller, Bryce            10 Barker HS              5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Winnicki, Ryan            12 St. Mary's H           5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Chenault, Malachi          8 Batavia                5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Blaszak, Austin           10 Pembroke               5-04.00      1.62m 
  6 Young, Nathan             12 St. Mary's H           5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Harper, Forrest           10 Medina                 5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Laskett, Jarrett           9 Batavia               J5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Huber, Kevin              11 Attica                J5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Naylor, Brandon           10 Byron-Bergen          J5-02.00      1.57m 
 12 Coleman, Charles          12 Gates-Chili            5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Grabowski, Drake          10 Medina                 5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Wright, Clint             11 Alexander Ce           5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Lochren, Cameron          11 Alexander Ce           5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Sausner, Matt             12 Notre Dame-B           5-00.00      1.52m 
 17 Baumler, Jon              11 Tonawanda              4-10.00      1.47m 
 17 Santana, Javier            9 Cardinal Oha           4-10.00      1.47m 
 17 Hughes, Jordan            10 Tonawanda              4-10.00      1.47m 
 
Event 39  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DiPirro, Kyle             12 St. Mary's H            126-07     38.58m 
  2 Duermeyer, Joe            12 Pembroke                108-11     33.19m 
  3 Heberlien, Austin         12 Alexander Ce            108-00     32.91m 
  4 Hoock, Jesse              12 Cardinal Oha            107-06     32.76m 
  5 Hanssen, Lucas            11 Barker HS               105-10     32.25m 
  6 Franclemont, Zak          12 Pembroke                105-07     32.18m 
  7 Reeves, Dameon            11 Batavia                 102-10     31.34m 
  8 Lashure, Dylan             9 Batavia                 100-05     30.60m 
  9 Spear, James              11 Notre Dame-B             99-05     30.30m 
 10 Glatz, Alex               11 Gates-Chili              98-05     29.99m 
 11 Utter, Charles             9 Byron-Bergen             94-00     28.65m 
 12 Williams, Bishop          10 Gates-Chili              93-01     28.37m 
 13 Ormerod, Wesley           11 Tonawanda                90-11     27.71m 
 14 Hagan, Jordan             12 Pembroke                 88-10     27.07m 
 15 Zickl, Joseph              9 Notre Dame-B             85-09     26.13m 
 16 Gonzalez, Marcos          12 Charlotte HS             84-02     25.65m 
 17 Bissell, JD               11 Alexander Ce             83-11     25.57m 
 18 Murphy, Alex              10 Lyndonville              81-00     24.68m 
 19 Schofield, Joseph         11 Tonawanda                80-10     24.63m 
 20 Higgins, Chad             12 Lyndonville              80-07     24.56m 
 21 Owczarzak, Joshua         11 St. Mary's H             76-03     23.24m 
 22 Vaughn, Javen                Cardinal Oha             60-11     18.56m 
 23 Foss, Jeremy               9 Lyndonville              57-03     17.44m 
 
Event 40  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duell, Meghan             11 Notre Dame-B            104-01     31.72m 
  2 Haefle, Alex              11 Pembroke                 97-02     29.61m 
  3 Anderson, Haley           11 Lyndonville              89-10     27.38m 
  4 Wachob, Nitika            12 Lyndonville              80-09     24.61m 
  5 Parsons, Brandi           12 Medina                   75-00     22.86m 
  6 Cooks, Jessalyn           11 Charlotte HS             73-03     22.32m 
  7 Dylag, Alicia              9 Attica                   73-01     22.27m 
  8 Kunze, Mary                9 Alexander Ce             71-03     21.71m 
  9 Koba, Courtney            11 Attica                   71-00     21.64m 
 10 Waldo, Kaleigh             9 Alexander Ce             70-09     21.56m 
 11 Stachura, Lea             11 Cardinal Oha             69-06     21.18m 
 12 Hill, Kelsey              11 Batavia                  68-07     20.90m 
 13 Cary, Makayla              9 Gates-Chili              68-00     20.72m 
 14 Murphy, Molly             12 Royalton-Har             67-10     20.67m 
 15 Goolsby, DeYonna          10 Gates-Chili              66-05     20.24m 
 16 Hyde, Brittany            12 Lyndonville           66-01.50     20.15m 
 17 Devay, Dora               10 Batavia                  65-08     20.01m 
 18 Marchand, Therese         11 Mercy                    63-11     19.48m 
 19 Morgante, Sam              9 Byron-Bergen             63-00     19.20m 
 20 Gardner, Emma              8 Medina                   61-09     18.82m 
 21 Austin, Allison            9 Barker HS             59-09.50     18.22m 
 22 Buzzard, Abbigail         11 Barker HS                57-10     17.62m 
 23 Mac Leod, Heather         12 Tonawanda                57-01     17.39m 
 24 Maggiulli, Kristen        11 Byron-Bergen             56-03     17.14m 
 25 Sanner, Sarina            10 Pembroke                 55-01     16.78m 
 26 Gladstone, Katrina        12 Mercy                    50-00     15.24m 
 26 Velardi, Jocelyn           9 Cardinal Oha             50-00     15.24m 
 26 Brown, Jasmine            12 Charlotte HS             50-00     15.24m 
 29 Hyatt, Rebecca            11 Tonawanda                25-03      7.69m 
 
Event 41  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Krueger, Dylan            12 Lewiston-Por             1.83m    6-00.00    653
  2 Soemann, Stephen          12 Royalton-Har             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 DiFrancesco, Anthony      11 Cardinal Oha             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  4 Rifkin, Zach              11 Gates-Chili              1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Martinez, Francisco       12 Batavia                  1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5 McGiveron, Morgan         11 Pembroke                 1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7 Klier, Austin             12 Batavia                  1.45m    4-09.00    352
  7 Cowan, Aaron              11 Byron-Bergen             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  9 Ruhlen, Tucker            11 Royalton-Har             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  9 Heil, Austin               9 Medina                   1.40m    4-07.00    317
  9 Seward, Ryan              12 Pembroke                 1.40m    4-07.00    317
  9 Brown, Rob                11 Alexander Ce             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Event 42  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                  4.65m   15-03.25    466
  2 Heffron, Rose              9 Mercy                    4.53m   14-10.50    436
  3 Custodi, Amber             8 Lewiston-Por             4.14m   13-07.00    340
  4 Kamysz, Abby              10 Attica                   4.07m   13-04.25    324
  5 Draves, Annie             10 Tonawanda                4.06m   13-04.00    322
  6 Ciaccio, Maggie           12 Mercy                    3.98m   13-00.75    303
  7 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary      9 Notre Dame-B             3.94m   12-11.25    294
  8 Crawford, Breyana          9 Alexander Ce             3.83m   12-06.75    270
  9 Hill, Paige                9 Tonawanda                3.70m   12-01.75    242
 10 Marshall, Jamie           11 Byron-Bergen             3.55m   11-07.75    210
 11 Kelley, Abbie              9 Byron-Bergen             3.41m   11-02.25    182
 12 Gunderson, Chelsea         9 Lewiston-Por             3.32m   10-10.75    165
 
Event 43  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Francisco       12 Batavia                 11.85m   38-10.50    597
  2 Ruhlen, Tucker            11 Royalton-Har            11.79m   38-08.25    594
  3 Krueger, Dylan            12 Lewiston-Por            11.41m   37-05.25    571
  4 Soemann, Stephen          12 Royalton-Har            10.66m   34-11.75    525
  5 DiFrancesco, Anthony      11 Cardinal Oha            10.30m   33-09.50    504
  6 Seward, Ryan              12 Pembroke                 9.43m   30-11.25    451
  7 McGiveron, Morgan         11 Pembroke                 9.24m   30-03.75    440
  8 Brown, Rob                11 Alexander Ce             8.86m   29-01.00    417
  9 Cowan, Aaron              11 Byron-Bergen             8.58m   28-01.75    401
 10 Rifkin, Zach              11 Gates-Chili              7.65m   25-01.25    346
 11 Klier, Austin             12 Batavia                  7.43m   24-04.50    333
 12 Callahan, Christian       11 Byron-Bergen             7.31m   23-11.75    326
 13 Heil, Austin               9 Medina                   6.96m   22-10.00    305
 14 Woons, Matt                9 Gates-Chili              6.88m   22-07.00    300
 15 Driscoll, Jeremy          12 Tonawanda                6.29m   20-07.75    266
 
Event 44  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                  8.28m   27-02.00    417
  2 Ciaccio, Maggie           12 Mercy                    8.22m   26-11.75    414
  3 Kamysz, Abby              10 Attica                   7.83m   25-08.25    388
  4 Hill, Paige                9 Tonawanda                6.85m   22-05.75    325
  5 Kelley, Abbie              9 Byron-Bergen             6.70m   21-11.75    316
  6 Marshall, Jamie           11 Byron-Bergen             6.66m   21-10.25    313
  7 Draves, Annie             10 Tonawanda                6.61m   21-08.25    310
  8 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary      9 Notre Dame-B             5.82m   19-01.25    260
  9 Gunderson, Chelsea         9 Lewiston-Por             5.73m   18-09.75    254
 10 Crawford, Breyana          9 Alexander Ce             5.71m   18-09.00    253
 11 Custodi, Amber             8 Lewiston-Por             5.58m   18-03.75    245
 12 Heffron, Rose              9 Mercy                    5.42m   17-09.50    235
 
Event 45  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Draves, Annie             10 Tonawanda                1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Kelley, Abbie              9 Byron-Bergen             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Crawford, Breyana          9 Alexander Ce             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Hill, Paige                9 Tonawanda                1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Kamysz, Abby              10 Attica                   1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Heffron, Rose              9 Mercy                    1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Marshall, Jamie           11 Byron-Bergen             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  8 Custodi, Amber             8 Lewiston-Por             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  8 Ciaccio, Maggie           12 Mercy                    1.20m    3-11.25    312
 11 Gunderson, Chelsea         9 Lewiston-Por             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 12 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary      9 Notre Dame-B             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Event 46  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rifkin, Zach              11 Gates-Chili              6.09m   19-11.75    606
  2 Soemann, Stephen          12 Royalton-Har             6.08m   19-11.50    604
  3 Krueger, Dylan            12 Lewiston-Por             5.94m   19-06.00    574
  4 Ruhlen, Tucker            11 Royalton-Har             5.75m   18-10.50    533
  5 Martinez, Francisco       12 Batavia                  5.74m   18-10.00    531
  6 Klier, Austin             12 Batavia                  5.39m   17-08.25    459
  7 DiFrancesco, Anthony      11 Cardinal Oha             5.18m   17-00.00    417
  8 Seward, Ryan              12 Pembroke                 4.92m   16-01.75    367
  9 Callahan, Christian       11 Byron-Bergen             4.87m   15-11.75    358
 10 McGiveron, Morgan         11 Pembroke                 4.77m   15-07.75    339
 11 Cowan, Aaron              11 Byron-Bergen             4.76m   15-07.50    337
 12 Brown, Rob                11 Alexander Ce             4.58m   15-00.50    304
 13 Heil, Austin               9 Medina                   4.33m   14-02.50    261
 14 Driscoll, Jeremy          12 Tonawanda                4.15m   13-07.50    230
 15 Woons, Matt                9 Gates-Chili              2.97m    9-09.00     62
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercy                      105.50     2) Batavia                    87   
    3) Attica                      85        4) Gates-Chili                75.50
    5) Byron-Bergen-Elba           72        6) Medina                     61   
    7) Barker HS                   51        8) Pembroke                   45   
    9) Cardinal OHara              30       10) Alexander Central          28   
   11) Charlotte HS                27       12) Notre Dame-Batavia         25   
   13) Lyndonville                 19       14) Lewiston-Porter             8   
   14) Royalton-Hartland            8       16) St. Mary's HS - Lancaster   7   
   17) Tonawanda                    6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gates-Chili                115        2) Batavia                   114   
    3) Barker HS                  105.50     4) Pembroke                   85.50
    5) Byron-Bergen-Elba           43        6) St. Mary's HS - Lancaster  41.50
    7) Charlotte HS                41        8) Medina                     36   
    9) Royalton-Hartland           35.50    10) Notre Dame-Batavia         34.50
   11) Tonawanda                   32       12) Alexander Central          25.50
   13) Cardinal OHara              19       14) Lewiston-Porter            10   
   15) Attica                       2