Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2012 10:05 PM
                       Runnin' Cadet-Showdown - 5/5/2012                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, James              12 Pittsford Su             16.15   1    716
  2 Boggs, Ben                12 Spencerport              16.41   2    687
  3 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech              17.17   2    607
  4 Wilson, Dequan            11 Franklin/NE-             17.39   1    584
  5 Rizzeri, Jordan           11 Wayland-Coho             17.57   3    566
  6 Nechipurenko, Tymon       10 West Irondeq             17.59   1    564
  7 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport                 17.63   1    560
  8 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo                  18.09   2    516
  9 Carter, Devan             11 Brighton                 18.23   2    502
 10 Lavine, Griffin           12 Brighton                 18.77   3    453
 11 Seeley, Jayce             11 LeRoy                    18.80   1    450
 12 Mini, Nick                12 Northstar Ch             20.71   3    295
 13 Briggs, Justin            10 Rush-Henriet             21.70   1    227
 13 Thide, Jake                9 West Irondeq             21.70   3    227
 15 Mosele, Jake              10 Hilton                   22.72   3    166
 16 Murphy, Aidan             11 Fairport                 22.79   2    162
 17 Smith, Devin              11 Rush-Henriet             25.11   3     59
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 14.76  5/1/2009    Joseph Hlywa, Edison Tech                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Shyquan            12 Edison Tech              14.87q  3 
  2 Pardner, Jahmahl          12 Aquinas Inst             14.96q  2 
  3 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton                   14.99q  4 
  4 Borden, Brandon           12 Amherst                  15.03q  1 
  5 Rogers, Amir              11 Franklin/NE-             15.12q  1 
  6 Morrow, Ronald            12 McQuaid Jesu             15.25q  3 
  7 Williams, Sachar          12 East Hs-Roch             15.65q  4 
  8 Anglin, Devin             12 School Of Th             15.68q  4 
  9 Howard, Terrille          11 School Of Th             16.57   1 
 10 Shackelford, Zach         11 West Irondeq             16.88   1 
 11 Jones, Pat                11 Fairport                 16.89   1 
 12 Love II, Tommy            11 Greece Athen             16.91   2 
 13 Jevotovsky, David         12 Brighton                 18.02   2 
 14 Cook, Jacob               10 Geneseo                  18.44   4 
 15 Paratore, Andrew          10 Fairport                 18.72   2 
 16 Jermyn, Brandon           10 Spencerport              18.74   3 
 17 Mearns, Brenden           10 Rush-Henriet             19.95   4 
 18 Caster, Jordan            12 Hilton                   20.21   3 
 19 Everett, Galen             9 Harley-Allen             20.90   1 
 -- Contestabile, Justin      12 Hilton                     DNF   2 
 -- Mustahsan, Azi            12 Rush-Henriet                DQ   4 
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mathews, Janessa          12 Fairport                 16.56   1    647
  2 Burkey, Amanda            11 Fairport                 17.17   2    577
  3 Burkhard, Mariah          12 Churchville-             17.87   3    502
  4 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho             17.92   2    497
  5 Brown, Nathena            11 Bishop Kearn             18.20   3    468
  6 Smith, Zamaya              9 School Of Th             18.25   1    463
  7 Graham, Miranda           11 LeRoy                    19.13   3    378
  8 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport              19.91   1    310
  9 Ballet, Isabelle          11 Pittsford Me             20.01   3    301
 10 Shannon, Brianna          10 Hilton                   20.71   2    246
 11 Kaplun, Claudia            9 Aquinas Inst             20.87   3    234
 12 Woodard, Amanda            8 Pittsford Me             21.12   2    216
 13 DeLooze, Danielle         10 Rush-Henriet             22.55   1    125
 14 Welch, Madison            11 Geneseo                  22.67   1    119
 15 Burke, Kelsey              9 Wayland-Coho             22.89   3    107
 16 McNeill, Rebekah          10 Rush-Henriet             23.39   2     83
 17 Nolan, Vickie             11 Geneseo                  23.49   1     78
 18 Gorton, Allison           10 Hilton                   25.06   2     22
 
Event 4  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 15.35  5/7/2010    Allie Vanburen, Batavia                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe  11 Harley-Allen           # 15.19q  3 
  2 Wilson, Kennethea         12 School Of Th             16.58q  1 
  3 Carroll, Billie           12 Edison Tech              16.60q  2 
  4 Garno, Ellie              11 Hilton                   17.06q  1 
  5 Heath, Joanna             11 West Irondeq             17.18q  2 
  6 Hochbrueckner, Kate       11 Geneseo                  17.38q  3 
  7 Pfuntner, Aimee           12 Wayland-Coho             17.78q  3 
  8 Riley, Jennifer           12 Pittsford Me             18.05q  2 
  9 Meyer, Natalie            11 Pittsford Me             18.26   1 
 10 Minges, Jenna             10 Rush-Henriet             18.62   1 
 11 Herrick, Zoe              10 Greece Athen             18.69   1 
 12 Bracht, Katie             10 Webster Thom             18.69   1 
 13 Walker, Madison            8 Hilton                   18.78   3 
 14 Leader, Casey             10 Spencerport              18.78   3 
 15 Jordan, Anquuanette       10 Franklin/NE-             18.79   2 
 16 Clark, Shanelle           12 School Of Th             19.19   3 
 17 Daunton, Gwyneth          12 West Irondeq             19.32   3 
 18 Shelton-Ford, Sensorya     9 Edison Tech              19.56   1 
 19 Maffett, Elizabeth        11 Spencerport              19.70   2 
 20 Morrow, Khamaria           9 West Irondeq             19.89   2 
 21 Richards, Vaaseen         11 Bishop Kearn             19.95   2 
 22 Peterson, Braxton         10 Rush-Henriet             20.28   2 
 
Event 5  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      Record: # 7:01.98  5/12/2006   Allison Sawyer, Hilton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobson, Audrey          11 Pittsford Su           8:00.55  
  2 Savoie, Liz               12 Fairport               8:09.22  
  3 Zoyhofski, Nicole         12 Webster Thom           8:23.62  
  4 Glitch, Kristina          10 Rush-Henriet           8:25.95  
  5 Kalen, Alyssa              8 Hilton                 8:27.46  
  6 Lafferty, Courtney        12 Greece Athen           8:29.20  
  7 Gnolek, Sara              10 Webster Thom           8:29.27  
  8 Schwan, Becca              9 LeRoy                  8:32.57  
  9 VanDerSloot, Kate         11 Pittsford Su           8:35.64  
 10 Cooper, Megan             11 Starpoint              8:35.75  
 11 Ward, Brittany            12 Greece Athen           8:38.54  
 12 Feenaughty, Amber         10 Geneseo                8:41.81  
 13 Jones, Sarah              11 Hilton                 9:00.54  
 14 Yare, Mary                10 Aquinas Inst           9:20.53  
 15 Coombs, Melissa           12 Wayland-Coho           9:38.70  
 16 Staba, Rayleigh           10 LeRoy                  9:53.63  
 -- Purtill, Erica            10 Starpoint                  DNF  
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      Record: # 9:55.09  5/11/2007   Bill Juda, Irondequoit                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muzdakis, Zack            11 West Irondeq          10:26.76  
  2 Emerick, Ian               9 Starpoint             10:31.06  
  3 Yancey, Will              12 Pittsford Me          10:32.93  
  4 Koss, Nick                12 West Irondeq          10:33.79  
  5 White, James              10 Fairport              10:34.72  
  6 Whitman, Ben              10 Webster Thom          10:54.28  
  7 Mizma, Mitch              11 Hilton                10:55.94  
  8 Buri, Josh                10 Hilton                10:56.56  
  9 Kramer, Ari               11 Brighton              11:05.06  
 10 Whitmarsh, Ryan           11 Hilton                11:05.71  
 11 Joseph, Ty                10 Brighton              11:05.75  
 12 Daigler, Carl             10 Starpoint             11:07.25  
 13 Greiner, Johnny           12 Rush-Henriet          11:09.53  
 14 Azzara, David              9 Pittsford Me          11:13.21  
 15 Nier, Hayden              11 Greece Athen          11:28.00  
 16 Lawler, Wyatt             11 Aquinas Inst          11:45.12  
 17 Messerschmidt, Zach       10 Geneseo               11:51.70  
 18 Locke, Chris               9 Pittsford Su          11:53.25  
 19 Jermyn, Brandon           10 Spencerport           12:16.39  
 20 Woodworth, John           10 LeRoy                 12:24.01  
 21 Livermore, Matt           11 LeRoy                 12:26.80  
 22 Montagno, Justin          12 Churchville-          13:23.23  
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 2:15.53  5/1/2009    Asia Henry, Wilson Magne                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, Kenzie              11 Pittsford Su           2:22.25  
  2 Cooper, Alex               9 Rush-Henriet           2:26.91  
  3 Stacy, Daria               9 Webster Thom           2:28.23  
  4 Lauricella, Julianna      10 LeRoy                  2:28.81  
  5 Hernandez, Gabriella      11 Greece Athen           2:29.64  
  6 Rosenthal, Jane           12 Fairport               2:30.08  
  7 Horn, Brianna             10 Geneseo                2:30.37  
  8 Morrow, Lorelei           12 Pittsford Su           2:30.86  
  9 Mosher, Lauren            12 Aquinas Inst           2:30.94  
 10 Johnson, Brittany         11 Geneseo                2:31.77  
 11 Hallock, Allison          12 Pittsford Me           2:33.28  
 12 Wagner, Clara             10 West Irondeq           2:33.73  
 13 Campbell, Alexa           10 Brighton               2:34.73  
 14 Monroe, Abby              11 Churchville-           2:35.26  
 15 Stirpe, Samantha           9 Hilton                 2:35.68  
 16 Bruno, Jennie             12 Bishop Kearn           2:35.81  
 17 Dustman, Emma             11 Fairport               2:36.32  
 18 Camillaci, Zoe             9 Hilton                 2:37.10  
 19 Hope, Mabel               12 Spencerport            2:37.91  
 20 Coulon, Kerianne          10 Webster Thom           2:41.82  
 21 Carter, Madison           11 Brighton               2:42.92  
 22 Parker, Joyce              9 School Of Th           2:44.30  
 23 Cook, Amanda              10 Aquinas Inst           2:49.33  
 24 Kennedy, Anna             11 Harley-Allen           2:50.70  
 25 Foster, Zaila              8 School Of Th           2:50.80  
 26 Brown, Megan              11 Churchville-           2:51.48  
 27 Kinsella, Shea             9 Spencerport            2:52.48  
 28 Mooney, Alida             10 West Irondeq           2:53.95  
 29 Bortle, Rhiannon          11 Wayland-Coho           2:56.55  
 30 Lopez, Ruth               12 Franklin/NE-           3:10.18  
 31 Perry, Jackie             11 Greece Arcad           3:10.53  
 32 Montes, Tanisha           12 Franklin/NE-           3:27.56  
 33 Bushey, Sarah             10 Bishop Kearn           3:35.15  
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 1:55.49  5/9/2008    Eric Fontanez, Hilton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Douglas, Tyre             12 Edison Tech            2:01.59  
  2 Mikols, Eric              12 Churchville-           2:02.45  
  3 Freudenvoll, Dominic      11 Greece Arcad           2:02.73  
  4 Drexler, Ben              11 Aquinas Inst           2:03.67  
  5 Flagg, Charles            11 Wayland-Coho           2:04.13  
  6 Kozyra, Nate              12 Rush-Henriet           2:04.52  
  7 von Schondorf, Eric       12 Webster Thom           2:05.78  
  8 Ding, Alex                12 Pittsford Su           2:05.92  
  9 Dengler, Luke             10 Fairport               2:07.79  
 10 Lauria, Mike              11 Greece Athen           2:08.48  
 11 Hale, Zach                12 Greece Athen           2:09.23  
 12 Wilczewski, James         11 West Irondeq           2:09.58  
 13 Wilmoth, Mike             12 LeRoy                  2:09.64  
 14 Neamtu, Nick               8 Webster Thom           2:10.02  
 15 Wegman, Corey             11 Aquinas Inst           2:11.00  
 16 Muka, Elias               10 Franklin/NE-           2:11.99  
 17 Williams, Raliegh         12 Franklin/NE-           2:12.36  
 18 Aho, Sean                 12 Geneseo                2:13.63  
 19 Phillips, Duncan          12 Harley-Allen           2:14.03  
 20 Lang, Scott               12 Fairport               2:15.27  
 21 Russell, Ryan             12 LeRoy                  2:15.54  
 22 Schubmehl, Matt           11 Wayland-Coho           2:15.65  
 23 Martella-Tascik, Dane     11 Bishop Kearn           2:16.13  
 24 Dens, Ryan                 9 Harley-Allen           2:17.30  
 25 Siebert, Nick             12 Bishop Kearn           2:18.87  
 26 Taccardi, Ethan           12 Pittsford Su           2:19.03  
 27 Romig, Mark               12 Hilton                 2:19.39  
 28 Bynoe, Philip             12 School Of Th           2:19.42  
 29 Perez, Havier             11 McQuaid Jesu           2:20.60  
 30 Meyerhofer, Peter         12 Spencerport            2:21.29  
 31 Lozy-Lester, Patrick      10 McQuaid Jesu           2:21.89  
 32 Farnum, Jonah             11 Churchville-           2:21.95  
 33 McFarland, David          12 Brighton               2:22.48  
 34 Clayton, Tyler            11 Hilton                 2:24.61  
 35 Kramer, Ari               11 Brighton               2:34.82  
 36 McDouglas, Alex            9 Edison Tech            2:42.54  
 
Event 9  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: # 48.65  5/1/2009    Edison Tech, Edison Tech                    
                       C Graham, S Kelly, D King, A Brooks               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           49.77   2 
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                        50.80   2 
  3 School Of The Arts                                    51.53   2 
  4 Aquinas Institute                                     51.83   2 
  5 Fairport                                              52.21   2 
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                      52.59   2 
  7 Harley-Allendale-Col                                  53.13   1 
  8 Churchville-Chili                                     53.14   1 
  9 Pittsford Sutherland                                  53.42   2 
 10 Geneseo                                               53.67   1 
 11 Wayland-Cohocton                                      53.99   2 
 12 LeRoy                                                 54.43   1 
 13 Hilton                                                55.01   1 
 
Event 10  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: # 43.70  5/9/2008    Aquinas Institute, Aquinas Inst             
                       D Smith, C Keenan, T Bennett, B Murray            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Hs-Roch                                          43.45#  2 
  2 Wilson Magnet                                         43.98   2 
  3 Amherst                                               44.64   2 
  4 West Irondequoit                                      45.22   2 
  5 Edison Tech                                           45.27   2 
  6 Rush-Henrietta                                        45.77   2 
  7 Spencerport                                           45.77   2 
  8 Hilton                                                46.16   2 
  9 McQuaid Jesuit                                        46.48   1 
 10 Fairport                                              46.73   1 
 11 School Of The Arts                                    46.78   1 
 12 Wayland-Cohocton                                      47.43   1 
 13 Bishop Kearney                                        49.75   1 
 
Event 11  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: # 3:58.44  5/1/2009    Wilson Magnet, Wilson Magne               
                         N Greggs, D Broady, T Murphy, A Henry             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas                                      4:20.56   2 
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 4:21.41   2 
  3 School Of The Arts                                  4:21.97   2 
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:23.47   2 
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:25.38   2 
  6 Brighton                                            4:28.44   2 
  7 Hilton  'B'                                         4:35.63   2 
 
Event 12  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: # 3:24.56  5/11/2007   Hilton, Hilton                            
                         J Picardo, M Giordano, B Wallace, E Fontanez      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:39.11   2 
  2 Fairport                                            3:41.12   2 
  3 Churchville-Chili                                   3:42.31   2 
  4 Hilton  'B'                                         3:46.46   2 
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 3:48.04   2 
  6 West Irondequoit                                    3:48.38   2 
  7 McQuaid Jesuit                                      3:53.09   1 
  8 Wayland-Cohocton                                    3:57.54   2 
 -- School Of The Arts                                       DQ   1 
 -- Bishop Kearney                                           DQ   2 
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 9:53.69  5/7/2010    Shaylyn Tuite, Pittsford Me               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Robin             12 Brighton              10:59.54  
  2 Tuite, Kari                9 Pittsford Me          11:15.55  
  3 Mulroy, Jessica           12 Pittsford Su          11:22.47  
  4 Watson, Sammy              7 Rush-Henriet          11:27.25  
  5 Mizes, Alicia             12 Pittsford Su          11:27.68  
  6 Emerson, Casey            12 Geneseo               11:29.32  
  7 Booth, Amanda              9 Wayland-Coho          11:32.00  
  8 Crocetti, Noelle          12 Webster Thom          11:33.57  
  9 Saraf, Anna                9 Starpoint             11:34.61  
 10 Zeccola, Amanda            9 Pittsford Me          11:41.86  
 11 Kunigan, Mary              9 Hilton                11:57.17  
 12 Gruver, Faith             10 Greece Athen          11:57.60  
 13 Spirito, Emma             10 Hilton                12:14.15  
 14 Driscoll, Alanna          10 LeRoy                 12:14.50  
 15 Fink, Sarah                9 Harley-Allen          12:16.37  
 16 Bailey, Morgan            10 Geneseo               12:17.86  
 17 Smith, Amanda              8 Brighton              12:17.98  
 18 Muzdakis, Maddie          12 West Irondeq          12:32.95  
 19 Smyth, Murphy             12 Aquinas Inst          14:39.79  
 
Event 14  Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 9:13.85  5/9/2008    Pat DuPont, Fairport                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swartz, Paul              11 Starpoint             10:07.74  
  2 Larkin, Mike              11 Rush-Henriet          10:15.10  
  3 Swider, Brian             10 Fairport              10:21.07  
  4 Johnson, Keith            10 Webster Thom          10:21.46  
  5 Paige, Aaron              11 West Irondeq          10:24.80  
  6 Strang, Alex              12 Pittsford Su          10:28.63  
  7 Belfatto, Anthony          8 Starpoint             10:31.82  
  8 Zain, Aamir               10 Harley-Allen          10:33.36  
  9 Wright, Rob               10 Hilton                10:37.28  
 10 Koch, Justin              11 Brighton              10:40.06  
 11 Hatta, Olivier            10 Fairport              10:44.64  
 12 Glavin, Donovan            8 Hilton                10:55.43  
 13 Baldwin, Alex             12 West Irondeq          11:00.09  
 14 Alvermann, Tommy           7 McQuaid Jesu          11:06.18  
 15 Schill, Quinton           10 Greece Arcad          11:10.62  
 16 Plummer, Bailey           10 Spencerport           11:11.56  
 17 Zoghlin, Eli              12 Brighton              11:16.50  
 18 Powley, Devon             11 Spencerport           11:29.21  
 19 Smith, Derek               9 Greece Arcad          11:34.85  
 20 Sutor, Will                9 Harley-Allen          11:39.28  
 21 Marcotte, Stephen         12 Pittsford Su          12:11.42  
 22 Cobb, Donald              11 Wayland-Coho          12:26.84  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 12.61  5/7/2011    Kala Allen, Williamsvill                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Jocelyn           12 Franklin/NE-             12.77q  4 
  2 allen, kala               12 Williamsvill             12.90q  2 
  3 Stanley, Demonica          9 Edison Tech              12.93q  5 
  4 Obieke, Imani              8 School Of Th             12.95q  1 
  5 Harris, Chyna             11 Edison Tech              13.00q  3 
  6 Jeffries, Tiaja           10 Rush-Henriet             13.26q  1 
  7 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe  11 Harley-Allen             13.27q  2 
  8 Blair, Tanzy              12 Rush-Henriet             13.31q  4 
  9 Brooks, Fallon            12 Churchville-             13.49   5 
 10 Martin, Tylyn             11 Fairport                 13.54   3 
 11 Grouse, Veronica          11 Fairport                 13.57   4 
 12 Banghart, Victoria         9 Pittsford Me             13.58   4 
 13 Winebrake, Deaven         11 Pittsford Su             13.60   5 
 14 DeAngelis, Darcy           9 Spencerport              13.64   1 
 15 Quaidoo, Cathy            12 Brighton                 13.66   2 
 16 Thompson, Victoria         8 Brighton                 13.70   1 
 17 Brust, Haley               9 Hilton                   13.72   3 
 18 Owens, Ashley             12 LeRoy                    13.76   4 
 19 Kuhlmann, Alicia          12 Wayland-Coho             13.92   5 
 20 Hawkes, Davida            10 Pittsford Su             13.98   3 
 21 Colon, Miranda            12 Churchville-             14.12   2 
 22 Hughes, Janella           10 Greece Arcad             14.17   5 
 23 Siciliano, Rachel          9 Hilton                   14.37   4 
 24 Bronson-Tramel, Thaniqua  12 School Of Th             14.44   2 
 25 Shi, Grace                10 Pittsford Me             14.45   4 
 26 Pollock, Casey            11 Greece Athen             14.56   1 
 27 Wilbern, Chelsey          10 Spencerport              14.62   2 
 28 Connor, Cheyenne           8 West Irondeq             14.64   5 
 29 Vanduzer, Rebecca         10 Wayland-Coho             14.91   3 
 30 Noll, Ali                 10 Aquinas Inst             14.96   1 
 31 Daunton, Gwyneth          12 West Irondeq             15.33   5 
 32 Littere, Amanda           12 Aquinas Inst             15.69   2 
 
Event 16  Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 10.86  5/7/2011    Brian Smith, Greece Athen                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 El-amin, Ismail           12 Wilson Magne             11.07q  3 
  2 Oliver, Tre'Von           11 East Hs-Roch             11.13q  4 
  3 Smith, Brian              11 Greece Athen             11.16q  5 
  4 Pardner, Jahmahl          12 Aquinas Inst             11.23q  1 
  5 Harley, Terrance          10 Greece Athen             11.32q  1 
  6 Garfield, Daekwan          9 Edison Tech              11.51q  5 
  7 Gambill, Nicodemus        11 East Hs-Roch             11.52q  2 
  8 Burroughs, Da'Quan        12 Wilson Magne             11.55q  2 
  9 Noye, Justin              10 East Hs-Roch             11.55   3 
 10 Brown, Jeremy             10 West Irondeq             11.58   5 
 11 Hawkes, Brady             12 Northstar Ch             11.59   5 
 12 Marshall, Devon           11 Spencerport              11.67   4 
 13 Scott, Dylan              11 West Irondeq             11.68   1 
 14 Beauvais, Jeff            11 Hilton                   11.79   6 
 15 Strickland, Parris         9 Brighton                 11.86   6 
 16 Kamara, Vamunyah          10 Edison Tech              11.89   6 
 17 Ta, Hoang (Peter)         12 Spencerport              11.91   6 
 18 Harris, Chancellor        11 Rush-Henriet             11.92   2 
 19 Johnson, Dylan            11 LeRoy                    11.94   1 
 20 Siracusa, Alex             9 Churchville-             12.03   6 
 21 Colway, Matt              10 Webster Thom             12.04   2 
 22 Ingraham, David           10 McQuaid Jesu             12.04   4 
 23 McClendon, Darius         11 Greece Arcad             12.13   3 
 24 Carlon, Mo                11 Geneseo                  12.19   3 
 25 Sarlo, Jared              10 Hilton                   12.24   5 
 26 Kist, Michael             12 Pittsford Me             12.25   4 
 27 Jarrell, Davey            11 Harley-Allen             12.26   6 
 28 Doucette, Laurence         9 Fairport                 12.29   1 
 29 Krapf, Timo               10 Pittsford Su             12.29   4 
 30 Jones, Pat                11 Fairport                 12.30   6 
 31 Mangiamele, Will          10 Pittsford Su             12.33   5 
 32 Cotton, Elijah            12 School Of Th             12.41   5 
 33 Hardy, Patrick            10 Webster Thom             12.42   3 
 34 Walters, Troy              9 School Of Th             12.43   1 
 35 Merrill, Xavier           11 Franklin/NE-             12.44   3 
 36 Bembower, Luke            10 Wayland-Coho             12.50   2 
 37 Francis, Xavier            9 Harley-Allen             12.50   4 
 38 Lawrence, Amari            9 McQuaid Jesu             12.69   2 
 39 Brown, Elijah             10 Bishop Kearn             12.82   4 
 40 Ngo, Dustin                9 Greece Arcad             12.82   1 
 41 Laidlaw, Kyle             12 Geneseo                  12.86   2 
 42 Vo, Johnny                10 Franklin/NE-             12.96   1 
 43 Xu, Sam                   11 Bishop Kearn             13.30   3 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 57.42  5/7/2011    Ashley Fields, Amherst                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Kate               12 Pittsford Su           1:00.50   5 
  2 Dawson, Josette           10 Amherst                1:02.70   5 
  3 Martinez, Elvira          10 Rush-Henriet           1:03.50   5 
  4 Quinn, Tatiana            11 Rush-Henriet           1:03.80   5 
  5 Woodworth, Christina      11 LeRoy                  1:03.97   4 
  6 Moynihan, Megan           10 Geneseo                1:04.21   5 
  7 Davenport, Lindsey        10 Webster Thom           1:04.32   5 
  8 Gavin, Royality           10 Edison Tech            1:04.57   3 
  9 Henry, Clarissa            9 School Of Th           1:04.58   3 
 10 Jamieson, Alexa           12 Harley-Allen           1:04.93   3 
 11 Sedita, Olivia             7 Fairport               1:05.33   4 
 12 Leslie, Brandi             7 Aquinas Inst           1:05.37   4 
 13 Arnold, Colleen           10 Hilton                 1:05.41   4 
 14 Hernandez, Gabriella      11 Greece Athen           1:06.03   4 
 15 Morrow, Khamaria           9 West Irondeq           1:06.59   3 
 16 Mott, Christiana          12 Pittsford Me           1:06.71   3 
 17 Tremaine, Megan            9 Pittsford Me           1:07.13   4 
 18 Deignon, Colleen          12 West Irondeq           1:07.82   2 
 19 Hyman, Caroline            9 Webster Thom           1:07.92   3 
 20 Yeh, Diana                12 Brighton               1:08.07   3 
 21 Bruno, Jennie             12 Bishop Kearn           1:08.68   2 
 22 Van Roo, Shelby           12 Greece Arcad           1:08.71   2 
 23 Maker, Meghan              9 Wayland-Coho           1:10.32   2 
 24 Wolters, Claire            9 Hilton                 1:10.39   3 
 25 Flynn, Mary               11 Churchville-           1:11.00   2 
 26 Kinsella, Shea             9 Spencerport            1:11.01   2 
 27 DeBona, Melissa           12 Churchville-           1:11.56   1 
 28 Chiado, Marissa           10 Aquinas Inst           1:14.83   1 
 29 Jefferson, Modesty         9 Edison Tech            1:14.99   1 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 49.41  5/7/2011    Ismail El-Amin, Wilson Magne                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bachstein, Branden        12 Fairport                 52.21   6 
  2 Roorda, Matt              12 Aquinas Inst             52.64   6 
  3 Hearst, Byron              9 Greece Arcad             52.64   6 
  4 Garfield, Daekwan          9 Edison Tech              52.70   5 
  5 DeHond, William           11 Churchville-             52.85   6 
  6 Mastro, Michael           12 Fairport                 53.24   6 
  7 Joseph, Quinlan           12 Hilton                   53.57   6 
  8 Martin, Kyle              12 Rush-Henriet             53.85   6 
  9 Williams, Raliegh         12 Franklin/NE-             53.90   5 
 10 Woodward, Brady            9 Pittsford Me             53.97   5 
 11 Jackson, Louis            12 East Hs-Roch             54.77   4 
 12 LoTempio, Brian           12 Greece Athen             54.78   4 
 13 Santos, Julio             10 Greece Athen             54.94   5 
 14 Lalisse, Remy             11 Brighton                 55.06   5 
 15 Siebert, Greg             12 Bishop Kearn             55.43   4 
 16 Valashka, Issak            9 Churchville-             55.57   5 
 17 Moore, Corey               9 Hilton                   56.00   4 
 18 Ikpot, Iniabasi           11 McQuaid Jesu             56.13   3 
 19 Cox, Eric                 11 Brighton                 56.32   4 
 20 Murphy, Markese           12 School Of Th             56.36   4 
 21 Jarrell, Davey            11 Harley-Allen             56.57   4 
 22 Bisimwa, Frank             9 Bishop Kearn             56.68   2 
 23 Guzzetta, Michael         12 Pittsford Su             57.38   3 
 24 Lew, Andy                 11 Rush-Henriet             57.66   2 
 25 Dillard, Da'Darrius        9 Edison Tech              58.14   3 
 26 Noye, Justin              10 East Hs-Roch             58.26   4 
 27 Schubmehl, Matt           11 Wayland-Coho             58.57   3 
 28 Pebbles, Dylan            11 Wayland-Coho             59.45   2 
 29 Siebert, Nick             12 Bishop Kearn           1:00.34   2 
 30 Lozy-Lester, Patrick      10 McQuaid Jesu           1:00.87   2 
 
Event 19  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 4:46.18  5/12/2006   Allison Sawyer, Hilton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Visca, Mary                9 Pittsford Su           4:52.85  
  2 Schramm, Jeanette         12 Harley-Allen           4:58.06  
  3 Hughes, Ashton            12 Fairport               4:59.46  
  4 Tasselmyer, Sophia         9 Starpoint              5:09.14  
  5 Greiner, Becky            12 Rush-Henriet           5:15.33  
  6 Mosher, Lauren            12 Aquinas Inst           5:17.60  
  7 Ryan, Lindsay             10 Geneseo                5:20.17  
  8 Allen-Caballero, Xaelel    9 Rush-Henriet           5:20.79  
  9 Novak, Alexandra          11 Pittsford Me           5:22.15  
 10 Wagner, Clara             10 West Irondeq           5:22.54  
 11 Campbell, Alexa           10 Brighton               5:23.04  
 12 Lafferty, Courtney        12 Greece Athen           5:26.03  
 13 Hope, Mabel               12 Spencerport            5:27.73  
 14 Pinker, Talia             10 Brighton               5:28.63  
 15 Savoie, Liz               12 Fairport               5:28.95  
 16 Stirpe, Samantha           9 Hilton                 5:30.20  
 17 Whitman, Johanna          12 Webster Thom           5:33.98  
 18 Kalen, Alyssa              8 Hilton                 5:35.26  
 19 Ward, Brittany            12 Greece Athen           5:36.15  
 20 Ahart, Hannah             10 Starpoint              5:42.56  
 21 Stern, Helen               9 Harley-Allen           5:44.60  
 22 Canfield, Amanda          10 Greece Arcad           5:48.72  
 23 Gilmore, Shannon          12 Bishop Kearn           7:06.76  
 24 Bushey, Sarah             10 Bishop Kearn           7:28.75  
 25 Jose, Eeah                 9 Edison Tech            7:30.27  
 
Event 20  Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 4:26.15  5/11/2007   Tim Quinn, Sutherland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shenal, Pat               11 Rush-Henriet           4:30.07  
  2 Murphy, Adam              11 Amherst                4:30.95  
  3 Phelan, Will              11 Pittsford Su           4:31.27  
  4 Prohaska, Matt            11 Starpoint              4:38.94  
  5 Staveski, Adam            12 Fairport               4:40.59  
  6 Young, Robert             11 Pittsford Me           4:42.33  
  7 Northrup, Brian           10 Greece Arcad           4:42.97  
  8 Goldstein, Josh           10 Webster Thom           4:43.35  
  9 Peffley, Chris            10 Webster Thom           4:44.72  
 10 Ciolkowski, Nick           9 McQuaid Jesu           4:45.40  
 11 Abdurahim, Mehamed         9 Rush-Henriet           4:45.93  
 12 Jermyn, Alexander         12 Spencerport            4:46.40  
 13 Howe, Nate                10 McQuaid Jesu           4:47.75  
 14 Brown, Roric              12 Pittsford Me           4:48.09  
 15 Xia, YuXuan               12 Brighton               4:48.85  
 16 Lauria, Mike              11 Greece Athen           4:49.60  
 17 Wolf, Josh                11 Fairport               4:50.32  
 18 Feola, Nolan              11 West Irondeq           4:50.44  
 19 Wagner, Ray               12 West Irondeq           4:52.26  
 20 Rollins, Sean             12 Geneseo                4:52.65  
 21 Gueli, Chad                9 Pittsford Su           4:55.01  
 22 Koenig, Ethan             11 Greece Athen           4:55.25  
 23 Greene, Nick              12 Greece Arcad           4:56.22  
 24 Bagley, Scott             10 Churchville-           4:59.06  
 25 Ryan, Neil                11 Brighton               4:59.83  
 26 Hegedorn, Russell         10 Harley-Allen           5:00.78  
 27 Wegman, Corey             11 Aquinas Inst           5:03.01  
 28 Malone, Levi              10 Wayland-Coho           5:04.80  
 29 Mikols, Eric              12 Churchville-           5:06.49  
 30 Young, Justin             10 Spencerport            5:08.56  
 31 Pietrapaolo, Alex         11 Hilton                 5:12.25  
 32 Pawlicki, Gabe            10 Greece Arcad           5:13.60  
 33 Salazar, Dan               9 Hilton                 5:15.14  
 34 Flagg, Charles            11 Wayland-Coho           5:17.53  
 35 Russell, Ryan             12 LeRoy                  5:18.65  
 36 El-Bejjani, Ziad          12 Wilson Magne           5:27.41  
 37 Wolf, Otis                10 School Of Th           6:30.48  
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 1:03.32  5/1/2009    NaTasha Greggs, Wilson Magne              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan, Kylie               12 Pittsford Me           1:05.18   3 
  2 Irish-Ryan, Emily         11 Amherst                1:06.25   3 
  3 spitznogle, sarah         12 Williamsvill           1:06.56   3 
  4 Carroll, Billie           12 Edison Tech            1:06.67   3 
  5 Zeafla, Emily             10 Rush-Henriet           1:12.47   3 
  6 Zink, Lindsay             11 Rush-Henriet           1:13.32   3 
  7 Tidwell, Denee            12 Amherst                1:14.25   2 
  8 Clark, Brittany           10 Hilton                 1:14.85   2 
  9 Andrews, Jenn             12 Pittsford Su           1:15.30   2 
 10 Rissew, Kayla             10 Hilton                 1:15.85   1 
 11 Wanberg, Johanna          11 Pittsford Su           1:16.94   2 
 12 Clark, Shanelle           12 School Of Th           1:17.12   1 
 13 Cullen, Erin              11 Pittsford Me           1:19.11   1 
 14 Herrick, Zoe              10 Greece Athen           1:19.45   2 
 15 Lopez, Raquel             10 Franklin/NE-           1:20.06   2 
 16 Flynn, Mary               11 Churchville-           1:22.52   2 
 17 Maffett, Elizabeth        11 Spencerport            1:23.19   1 
 18 Daunton, Gwyneth          12 West Irondeq           1:24.27   1 
 19 Richards, Vaaseen         11 Bishop Kearn           1:29.82   1 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 56.37  5/7/2011    Amir Rodgers, Franklin/NE-                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers, Amir              11 Franklin/NE-             55.90#  3 
  2 Williams, Sachar          12 East Hs-Roch             56.86   3 
  3 Walker, Nigel             12 Hilton                   58.03   3 
  4 Bleier, Colby             11 Pittsford Su             59.68   3 
  5 Caster, Jordan            12 Hilton                 1:00.76   3 
  6 Paglicci, Mike            12 Amherst                1:00.87   3 
  7 Tella, Santos AJ          12 McQuaid Jesu           1:01.81   2 
  8 Cove, Zach                11 Pittsford Su           1:02.20   3 
  9 Howard, Terrille          11 School Of Th           1:02.58   2 
 10 Love II, Tommy            11 Greece Athen           1:02.58   1 
 11 Smith, Austin T.          12 Webster Thom           1:03.21   2 
 12 Bigenwald, Jacob          10 West Irondeq           1:04.64   2 
 13 Carter, Kylan             11 LeRoy                  1:06.39   2 
 14 Pardner, Greg             11 Aquinas Inst           1:06.40   1 
 15 Madura, Mike              11 McQuaid Jesu           1:08.39   2 
 16 Allen, Marcus             12 Franklin/NE-           1:08.56   1 
 17 Mearns, Brenden           10 Rush-Henriet           1:09.72   1 
 18 Swancott, Nick             9 Rush-Henriet           1:10.43   1 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 25.11  5/7/2011    Ashley Fields, Amherst                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 allen, kala               12 Williamsvill             25.33   5 
  2 Kopp, Madeline            11 Spencerport              25.61   5 
  3 Long, Camaria             12 Aquinas Inst             25.87   5 
  4 Porter, Jocelyn           12 Franklin/NE-             26.18   5 
  5 Lewis, Amina              10 Amherst                  26.42   5 
  6 Stanley, Demonica          9 Edison Tech              27.03   5 
  7 Morgan, Bridget           12 Aquinas Inst             27.06   4 
  8 Jeffries, Tiaja           10 Rush-Henriet             27.15   4 
  9 Grouse, Veronica          11 Fairport                 27.30   4 
 10 Quaidoo, Cathy            12 Brighton                 27.50   3 
 11 Brooks, Fallon            12 Churchville-             27.72   4 
 12 Tremaine, Margo           10 Pittsford Me             27.83   4 
 13 Traub, Joelle             12 Webster Thom             27.88   3 
 14 Gavin, Royality           10 Edison Tech              27.93   4 
 15 Brown, Asante             12 Hilton                   28.07   4 
 16 Woodworth, Christina      11 LeRoy                    28.16   3 
 17 Axelrod, Rian             11 Pittsford Su             28.31   2 
 18 Brust, Haley               9 Hilton                   28.40   4 
 19 spitznogle, sarah         12 Williamsvill             28.45   3 
 20 Hochbrueckner, Kate       11 Geneseo                  28.46   3 
 21 Wade, Kasiedra            10 School Of Th             28.51   2 
 22 Zoyhofski, Michele        11 Webster Thom             28.76   3 
 23 Morrow, Khamaria           9 West Irondeq             28.79   3 
 24 Bronson-Tramel, Thaniqua  12 School Of Th             28.93   1 
 25 Babbitt, Jenna            11 LeRoy                    29.13   3 
 26 Van Roo, Shelby           12 Greece Arcad             29.19   2 
 27 Kuhlmann, Alicia          12 Wayland-Coho             29.20   2 
 28 Kaiser, Kerri             12 Rush-Henriet             29.31   2 
 29 Connor, Cheyenne           8 West Irondeq             29.46   1 
 30 Shi, Grace                10 Pittsford Me             29.92   2 
 31 Harrington, Ciara         10 LeRoy                    29.98   1 
 32 Maker, Meghan              9 Wayland-Coho             30.35   1 
 33 Piwonski, Michelle        10 Greece Arcad             31.47   1 
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 21.82  5/7/2011    Brian Smith, Greece Athen                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harley, Terrance          10 Greece Athen             22.59   6 
  2 Oliver, Tre'Von           11 East Hs-Roch             22.82   6 
  3 Garfield, Daekwan          9 Edison Tech              23.20   6 
  4 Gambill, Nicodemus        11 East Hs-Roch             23.25   5 
  5 Burroughs, Da'Quan        12 Wilson Magne             23.35   6 
  6 Beauvais, Jeff            11 Hilton                   23.63   6 
  7 Hawkes, Brady             12 Northstar Ch             23.67   5 
  8 Colway, Matt              10 Webster Thom             24.11   4 
  9 Spring, Eric              12 Pittsford Su             24.29   4 
 10 Sarlo, Jared              10 Hilton                   24.33   4 
 11 Ingraham, David           10 McQuaid Jesu             24.40   5 
 12 McClendon, Darius         11 Greece Arcad             24.47   4 
 13 Holt, Cresner             11 Greece Arcad             24.47   3 
 14 Dear, Geoff               10 Spencerport              24.59   4 
 15 Smith, Lamont             11 Amherst                  24.69   5 
 16 Whitmore, Alex            11 Geneseo                  24.71   3 
 17 Doucette, Laurence         9 Fairport                 24.74   3 
 18 Tella, Santos AJ          12 McQuaid Jesu             24.88   5 
 19 Brannigan, David           9 Webster Thom             24.89   4 
 20 Merrill, Xavier           11 Franklin/NE-             24.91   4 
 21 Elia, Marcus              12 Fairport                 24.99   3 
 22 Kroetz, Brian             11 Pittsford Su             25.05   3 
 23 Walters, Troy              9 School Of Th             25.23   3 
 24 Wooten, Jason             11 Rush-Henriet             25.37   2 
 25 Pebbles, Sean             11 Wayland-Coho             25.42   2 
 26 Marshall, Devon           11 Spencerport              25.75   6 
 27 Francis, Xavier            9 Harley-Allen             25.76   2 
 28 Broadhurst, Shaquille     10 Franklin/NE-             26.34   2 
 29 Jackson, Lamar            12 Bishop Kearn             26.37   1 
 30 Kenney, Ryan               9 Rush-Henriet             26.81   2 
 31 Quinn, Sean               10 Churchville-             27.12   2 
 32 Tramel, Javaris           11 School Of Th             27.43   1 
 33 Fox, Kenneth               9 Aquinas Inst             27.95   1 
 
Event 25  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Record: # 9:51.21  5/11/2007   Cicero-N.Syracuse, Cicero-N.Syr           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                               10:06.16  
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                     10:16.17  
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:33.57  
  4 Fairport                                           10:38.52  
  5 Harley-Allendale-Col                               10:56.01  
  6 Brighton                                           11:02.83  
  7 Webster Thomas                                     11:03.52  
  8 Starpoint                                          11:11.08  
  9 Hilton                                             11:29.33  
 
Event 26  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Record: # 8:08.94  5/1/2009    Corning, Corning                          
                         P Young, C Forbes, S Bates, J Cornfield           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      8:27.08  
  2 West Irondequoit                                    8:36.42  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                8:38.34  
  4 Fairport                                            8:42.98  
  5 Starpoint                                           8:44.60  
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                    8:57.67  
  7 McQuaid Jesuit                                      9:14.77  
  8 Harley-Allendale-Col                                9:17.97  
  9 Hilton                                              9:40.55  
 
Event 27  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ballet, Isabelle          11 Pittsford Me           2:35.65     624
  2 Graham, Miranda           11 LeRoy                  2:38.53     590
  3 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport            2:40.90     563
  4 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho           2:42.17     548
  5 Mathews, Janessa          12 Fairport               2:45.75     509
  6 Woodard, Amanda            8 Pittsford Me           2:51.43     449
  7 Nolan, Vickie             11 Geneseo                2:54.43     419
  8 Burke, Kelsey              9 Wayland-Coho           2:56.62     397
  9 DeLooze, Danielle         10 Rush-Henriet           2:58.59     378
 10 Burkey, Amanda            11 Fairport               2:59.37     371
 11 Brown, Nathena            11 Bishop Kearn           3:01.04     356
 12 Welch, Madison            11 Geneseo                3:05.24     318
 13 McNeill, Rebekah          10 Rush-Henriet           3:10.03     278
 14 Gorton, Allison           10 Hilton                 3:12.82     255
 15 Kaplun, Claudia            9 Aquinas Inst           3:14.75     240
 16 Shannon, Brianna          10 Hilton                 3:21.51     191
 17 Burkhard, Mariah          12 Churchville-           3:25.42     165
 
Event 28  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1500 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mini, Nick                12 Northstar Ch           4:37.38     697
  2 Lavine, Griffin           12 Brighton               4:42.34     666
  3 Rizzeri, Jordan           11 Wayland-Coho           4:46.16     642
  4 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech            4:46.37     641
  5 Seeley, Jayce             11 LeRoy                  4:51.62     609
  6 Lynch, James              12 Pittsford Su           4:53.32     599
  7 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo                4:58.49     568
  8 Murphy, Aidan             11 Fairport               5:00.71     556
  9 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport               5:01.66     550
 10 Nechipurenko, Tymon       10 West Irondeq           5:07.19     519
 11 Mosele, Jake              10 Hilton                 5:08.35     513
 12 Smith, Devin              11 Rush-Henriet           5:08.76     510
 13 Briggs, Justin            10 Rush-Henriet           5:12.60     489
 14 Wilson, Dequan            11 Franklin/NE-           5:23.72     431
 15 Thide, Jake                9 West Irondeq           5:26.27     418
 16 Boggs, Ben                12 Spencerport            5:46.60     321
 17 Carter, Devan             11 Brighton               5:55.85     281
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
================================================================
      Record: # 41-09.25  5/1/2009    Antoinette Johnson, Eastridge            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kothor, Victoire          10 Greece Athen          36-05.00  
      34-03.50  36-05               
  2 Sanchez-Jones, Ayanna     12 Rush-Henriet          34-08.50  
      34-08.50  31-11               
  3 Dilek, Ezgi               11 Greece Arcad          32-04.00  
      32-04  31-02.50               
  4 Smith, Vivica             12 Harley-Allen          30-10.00  
      30-10  30-04               
  5 Sharp, Setsu              11 Brighton              30-09.25  
      30-09.25  28-09               
  6 Harris, Jade              11 Wayland-Coho          30-07.00  
      30-07  30-02.25               
  7 Burns, Michaela           12 Hilton                30-05.00  
      30-05  29-01.50               
  8 Lewis, Brianna            10 Rush-Henriet          30-02.50  
      30-02.50  29-10.50               
  9 brown, brittany           12 Greece Athen          29-01.50  
  9 Cox, Lauren               12 Webster Thom          29-01.50  
 11 Sutton-Barton, Siniyah    10 Churchville-          28-05.00  
 12 Bradley, Krystal           9 Webster Thom          28-03.00  
 13 Ren, Tin Tin              11 Pittsford Me          26-05.00  
 13 Donnelly, Kerry           12 Pittsford Me          26-05.00  
 15 Good, Stephanie           12 Greece Arcad          26-04.50  
 16 Mills, Annie              11 Geneseo               25-07.00  
 17 Amber, Matthews           12 Spencerport           25-04.00  
 18 Graham, Rachel            11 LeRoy                 25-03.75  
 19 Shannon, Samantha          9 Hilton                25-03.50  
 20 Richardson, Sierra        12 Wayland-Coho          24-05.00  
 21 Hart, Kaysia              10 Aquinas Inst          24-01.50  
 22 Baker, Leah               10 Spencerport           23-11.50  
 23 Vanderhorst, Danielle     12 Harley-Allen          23-11.00  
 24 Vega, Brianna             11 West Irondeq          23-08.50  
 25 Regan, Eibhlin            11 Pittsford Su          23-05.75  
 26 Hoyt, Erin                10 Aquinas Inst          22-11.00  
 27 Pietrantoni, Giuliana     10 Bishop Kearn          21-04.00  
 28 Nicoletta, Gabreilla      10 Bishop Kearn          20-07.00  
 
Event 30  Men Shot Put
================================================================
      Record: # 57-02.50  5/9/2008    David Gross, Brockport                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cribbin, Ryan             11 West Irondeq          55-01.50  
      51-11.50  55-01.50               
  2 Sampson, Zach             11 West Irondeq          43-07.00  
      43-07  41-09.50               
  3 Leubner, Eliot            11 Rush-Henriet          41-09.50  
  4 Donalds, Frank            11 Franklin/NE-          41-04.00  
      41-04  40-02               
  5 Kane, Daniel              11 Greece Arcad          40-04.00  
      40-02.25  40-04               
  6 Zielinski, David          12 Hilton                40-01.00  
      39-01.50  40-01               
  7 Marou, Valanti            11 Rush-Henriet          39-09.00  
      39-04.25  39-09               
  8 Hampton, John             11 Greece Athen          39-06.00  
      39-06  38-05.50               
  9 Buchan, Forrest           12 Geneseo               38-01.50  
 10 Narotsky, Andy            12 Pittsford Su          38-00.25  
 11 Hale, Corey               11 Wayland-Coho          37-04.50  
 12 Baitsholts, Mark           9 Webster Thom          37-00.50  
 13 Foster, Joseph             9 Edison Tech           36-10.00  
 14 Shaw, Michael             11 School Of Th          36-05.00  
 15 Johnson, John             12 Spencerport           35-11.00  
 16 Shaffer, Dylan            12 Wayland-Coho          35-10.25  
 17 Saidan, Siya              12 Pittsford Me          35-06.25  
 18 Castelli, Stephan         11 Fairport              35-05.00  
 19 Rice, Donnie              11 Geneseo               35-00.50  
 20 Urso, Mario               12 Pittsford Su          33-07.50  
 21 Brisson, Lucien           10 Spencerport           32-11.00  
 22 Fulmore, Joe               9 Aquinas Inst          32-06.50  
 23 Mahon, Jason              11 Brighton              31-10.00  
 24 O'Hare, Mike              11 Greece Athen          30-05.00  
 25 Kruse, Zac                12 Harley-Allen          30-04.50  
 26 Jackson, Chris             8 Bishop Kearn          30-00.50  
 27 Rumsey, Chris             11 Fairport              30-00.25  
 28 Reed, Rian                10 Webster Thom          28-09.00  
 29 Boaz, Javon                9 Aquinas Inst          28-06.50  
 30 Kipfer, William           11 Churchville-          28-03.00  
 31 Rens, Matt                11 Pittsford Me          27-08.25  
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
================================================================
      Record: # 16-11  5/7/2011    Breana Eason, Gates-Chili                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanley, Demonica          9 Edison Tech           17-01.50# 
      17-01.50  16-00               
  2 Meyer, Natalie            11 Pittsford Me          16-02.00  
      16-02  15-03               
  3 Au, Sandra                12 Rush-Henriet          15-09.00  
      15-09  15-07.50               
  4 Riley, Jennifer           12 Pittsford Me          15-06.50  
      15-06.50  FOUL               
  5 Garno, Ellie              11 Hilton                15-04.25  
      15-04.25  15-00.50               
  5 wilbur, catherine         11 Greece Athen          15-04.25  
      15-04.25  14-09.50               
  7 Lewis, Amina              10 Amherst               15-04.00  
      15-04  15-00.75               
  8 DeAngelis, Darcy           9 Spencerport           14-11.00  
      14-11  14-05.50               
  9 Wade, Kasiedra            10 School Of Th          14-08.50  
 10 Lewis, Olivia              8 Churchville-          14-07.25  
 11 Hatziemanual, Casey        9 Pittsford Su          14-06.25  
      14-06.25    x             
 12 Pfuntner, Aimee           12 Wayland-Coho          14-05.50  
 13 Francis, Zanah            12 Rush-Henriet          14-03.50  
 14 Brown, Asante             12 Hilton                13-10.00  
 14 Harris, Chyna             11 Edison Tech           13-10.00  
 16 Graham, Rachel            11 LeRoy                 13-05.50  
 17 Struczewski, Kelsey       12 Bishop Kearn          12-08.50  
 18 Littere, Amanda           12 Aquinas Inst          12-00.00  
 18 Schnall, Jessie           10 Webster Thom          12-00.00  
 20 O'Neill, Katie            12 Churchville-          11-10.00  
 21 Tillery, Lynnea           12 School Of Th          11-04.50  
 22 Piwonski, Michelle        10 Greece Arcad          11-03.00  
 23 Wilbern, Chelsey          10 Spencerport           11-01.50  
 24 Deignon, Colleen          12 West Irondeq          10-00.50  
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
================================================================
      Record: # 22-07  5/1/2009    Tomarris Bell, McQuaid Jesu                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 El-amin, Ismail           12 Wilson Magne          22-10.00# 
      21-06.50  22-10               
  2 Twitty, Jailyn            12 Amherst               21-11.00  
      21-11  21-05.75               
  3 Anglin, Devin             12 School Of Th          20-06.00  
      20-05  20-06               
  4 Spring, Eric              12 Pittsford Su          20-04.25  
      20-04.25  19-11.75               
  5 Porrata, Sean             12 Greece Athen          20-03.00  
      20-02.50  20-03               
  6 Cook, Jacob               10 Geneseo               19-09.75  
      19-09.75  19-04               
  7 Adams, Asa                12 Edison Tech           19-09.50  
      19-08.25  19-09.50               
  8 Jackson, Louis            12 East Hs-Roch          19-07.75  
      19-07.75  19-01               
  9 Foster, Zach              12 Fairport              19-05.00  
 10 Siracusa, Alex             9 Churchville-          19-04.25  
 11 Ta, Hoang (Peter)         12 Spencerport           19-03.75  
 12 Scott, Dylan              11 West Irondeq          18-11.00  
 13 Holt, Cresner             11 Greece Arcad          18-10.25  
 14 Carlon, Mo                11 Geneseo               18-08.25  
 15 Mangiamele, Will          10 Pittsford Su          18-05.50  
 16 Howard, Kemani            10 Wilson Magne          18-05.25  
 17 Burno, Tyrone             11 Rush-Henriet          18-02.75  
 18 Kist, Michael             12 Pittsford Me          17-08.75  
 19 Brown, Shaief             10 Franklin/NE-          17-08.50  
 20 Ellison, Pablo             9 Aquinas Inst          17-08.25  
 21 Grieb, Jack               10 Webster Thom          17-06.00  
 22 Ciniglia, Michael         10 Pittsford Me          17-05.00  
 23 Rivera, Josh              11 School Of Th          17-01.75  
 24 Daniels, Terry            11 Franklin/NE-          17-00.75  
 25 Quinn, Sean               10 Churchville-          16-06.50  
 26 Bellnier, Jack             9 Hilton                16-01.00  
 27 Shackelford, Zach         11 West Irondeq          15-11.25  
 28 Sherry, Tyler             12 Wayland-Coho          15-09.25  
 28 Lawrence, Amari            9 McQuaid Jesu          15-09.25  
 30 Grossmann, Alex           12 Hilton                15-08.25  
 31 Gioliotti, Nick            9 McQuaid Jesu          15-06.00  
 
Event 33  Women High Jump
================================================================
      Record: #  5-08  5/9/2008    Monique Roberts, Cicero-N.Syr               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schnall, Jessie           10 Webster Thom           5-00.00  
  2 Kimber, Caroline          11 Pittsford Su           4-08.00  
  3 Hughes, Janella           10 Greece Arcad          J4-08.00  
  3 Martin, Tylyn             11 Fairport              J4-08.00  
  5 Wilbern, Chelsey          10 Spencerport           J4-08.00  
  6 Ehrmentraut, Sarah        11 LeRoy                  4-05.00  
  6 Yare, Mary                10 Aquinas Inst           4-05.00  
  8 Ryan, Colleen             10 Pittsford Su          J4-05.00  
  9 Avery, Sarah              11 Edison Tech           J4-05.00  
  9 Walker, Madison            8 Hilton                J4-05.00  
 11 Dodd, Aubrie              11 School Of Th           4-02.00  
 11 Vanderhorst, Danielle     12 Harley-Allen           4-02.00  
 11 Wisniewski, Jessica       11 Rush-Henriet           4-02.00  
 11 Rutherford, Chrissy       12 Hilton                 4-02.00  
 11 Noll, Ali                 10 Aquinas Inst           4-02.00  
 -- Scalise, Marina           10 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Lin, Xiaoshan             11 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 -- Vanduzer, Rebecca         10 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 -- Foster, Zaila              8 School Of Th                NH  
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
      Record: # 10-00  5/7/2010    Hayley Christiano, Hilton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ehrmentraut, Sarah        11 LeRoy                  8-06.00  
  2 Au, Sandra                12 Rush-Henriet           8-00.00  
  2 Yuhas, Rachel             11 Rush-Henriet           8-00.00  
  4 Winebrake, Deaven         11 Pittsford Su          J8-00.00  
  5 Wolters, Sadie            11 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  5 Sanna, Lauren             11 Pittsford Su           7-06.00  
  5 Lewis, Madison             8 Wayland-Coho           7-06.00  
  8 Bracht, Katie             10 Webster Thom          J7-06.00  
  9 Fritz, Jackie             12 Bishop Kearn          J7-06.00  
 10 Siciliano, Rachel          9 Hilton                J7-06.00  
 11 Kendrick, Zoe             10 West Irondeq           7-00.00  
 11 Scalise, Marina           10 Brighton               7-00.00  
 11 Scott, Samantha           12 Wayland-Coho           7-00.00  
 11 Buschner, Nadine          11 Brighton               7-00.00  
 15 Rutherford, Chrissy       12 Hilton                 6-06.00  
 16 Leon, Madeline             9 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
 
Event 35  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
      Record: # 13-01  5/7/2010    Shawn Henderson, Brighton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krapf, Timo               10 Pittsford Su          11-06.00  
  2 Kist, Michael             12 Pittsford Me          10-06.00  
  3 Cottrell, Connor          11 Pittsford Su         J10-06.00  
  4 Lalisse, Remy             11 Brighton             J10-06.00  
  5 Caruso, Michael           11 Geneseo               10-00.00  
  6 Baszynski, Luke           12 Spencerport            9-06.00  
  7 Burns, AJ                 12 Churchville-          J9-06.00  
  8 Guglielmo, Andrew         10 Rush-Henriet           9-00.00  
  8 Appelle, Aaron            10 Brighton               9-00.00  
 10 Teravaihen, Luke          10 West Irondeq          J9-00.00  
 11 Worden, Kyle              12 LeRoy                 J9-00.00  
 12 Reynolds, Alex            11 Wayland-Coho           8-06.00  
 13 Amos, Gavin                9 Hilton                 8-00.00  
 14 Cassata, Nathan           12 Hilton                 7-06.00  
 14 Grande, John              10 West Irondeq           7-06.00  
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
================================================================
      Record: # 161-11  5/9/2008    David Gross, Brockport                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Podgers, Kyle             12 Hilton                  154-09  
  2 Cribbin, Ryan             11 West Irondeq            154-06  
  3 Urso, Mario               12 Pittsford Su            124-01  
  4 Odell, Jeremy             12 Spencerport             123-07  
  5 Saxton, Josh              11 Rush-Henriet            122-05  
  6 Rice, Donnie              11 Geneseo                 117-05  
  7 Price, Dakota             12 Wayland-Coho            114-02  
  8 Wormuth, Levi             11 Wayland-Coho            113-11  
  9 Narotsky, Andy            12 Pittsford Su            111-07  
 10 Baitsholts, Mark           9 Webster Thom            111-05  
 11 Zielinski, David          12 Hilton                  109-02  
 12 Kane, Daniel              11 Greece Arcad            103-07  
 13 Castelli, Stephan         11 Fairport                103-03  
 14 Johnson, John             12 Spencerport             102-07  
 15 Rumsey, Chris             11 Fairport                102-06  
 16 Saidan, Siya              12 Pittsford Me             96-05  
 17 O'Hare, Mike              11 Greece Athen             96-04  
 18 Daniszewski, Kevin        10 Churchville-             95-09  
 19 Donalds, Frank            11 Franklin/NE-             94-04  
 20 Mahon, Jason              11 Brighton                 93-09  
 21 Maurer, Joe               10 West Irondeq             92-11  
 22 Casey, Austin             12 Churchville-             89-05  
 23 Buchan, Forrest           12 Geneseo                  84-05  
 24 Novak, Joe                12 LeRoy                    79-08  
 25 Rens, Matt                11 Pittsford Me             79-00  
 26 Kruse, Zac                12 Harley-Allen             72-07  
 27 Reed, Rian                10 Webster Thom             69-08  
 28 Haag, Bradley              9 Greece Athen          64-10.50  
 29 Hillaire, Thomas          11 Aquinas Inst             60-11  
 -- Leubner, Eliot            11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Event 37  Women Discus Throw
================================================================
      Record: # 113-00  5/7/2011    Kathryn Perry, Aquinas Inst                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Shannon      12 Greece Athen            104-10  
  2 Dilek, Ezgi               11 Greece Arcad            103-00  
  3 Cox, Lauren               12 Webster Thom          96-09.50  
  4 Good, Stephanie           12 Greece Arcad          96-03.50  
  5 Laidlaw, Kari             10 Geneseo                  93-09  
  6 Sanchez-Jones, Ayanna     12 Rush-Henriet          93-05.50  
  7 Regan, Eibhlin            11 Pittsford Su             93-01  
  8 Burns, Michaela           12 Hilton                89-00.50  
  9 Nace, Catherine           12 Brighton              86-04.50  
 10 Bradley, Krystal           9 Webster Thom             82-08  
 11 Mills, Annie              11 Geneseo                  82-05  
 12 Prescott, Chelsea         11 Rush-Henriet             79-01  
 13 Ren, Tin Tin              11 Pittsford Me             75-02  
 14 Sutton-Barton, Siniyah    10 Churchville-          75-00.50  
 15 Kothor, Victoire          10 Greece Athen             74-07  
 16 Donnelly, Kerry           12 Pittsford Me             71-01  
 17 Vanderhorst, Danielle     12 Harley-Allen          69-03.50  
 18 Keene, Libby              11 Wayland-Coho             65-07  
 19 Amber, Matthews           12 Spencerport           63-06.50  
 20 Richardson, Sierra        12 Wayland-Coho             60-10  
 21 Drexler, Becky            11 Aquinas Inst          60-04.50  
 22 Glover, Christina         12 Spencerport              60-01  
 23 Shannon, Samantha          9 Hilton                   59-09  
 23 Pietrantoni, Giuliana     10 Bishop Kearn             59-09  
 25 Graham, Rachel            11 LeRoy                    54-11  
 26 Vega, Brianna             11 West Irondeq             53-05  
 27 Nicoletta, Gabreilla      10 Bishop Kearn             47-03  
 
Event 38  Women Triple Jump
================================================================
      Record: # 37-00.50  5/7/2011    Aedin Brennan, Harley-Allen              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan, Aedin            12 Harley-Allen          38-00.75# 
  2 Thomas, Amber             10 Aquinas Inst          34-04.50  
  3 Heath, Joanna             11 West Irondeq          34-01.75  
  4 wilbur, catherine         11 Greece Athen          33-11.00  
  4 Hawkes, Davida            10 Pittsford Su          33-11.00  
  6 Garno, Ellie              11 Hilton                32-11.00  
  7 Carroll, Billie           12 Edison Tech           32-10.50  
  8 Laidlaw, Kari             10 Geneseo               31-11.00  
  8 Lewis, Olivia              8 Churchville-          31-11.00  
 10 Leonardi, Abbey           11 Pittsford Su          31-04.50  
 11 Faber, Kristen            12 Pittsford Me          31-00.75  
 12 DeAngelis, Darcy           9 Spencerport           30-10.00  
 13 Owens, Ashley             12 LeRoy                 30-08.50  
 14 Wisniewski, Jessica       11 Rush-Henriet          30-07.25  
 15 Clark, Shanelle           12 School Of Th          30-04.00  
 16 Standera, Abby            11 Geneseo               30-01.00  
 16 Pfuntner, Aimee           12 Wayland-Coho          30-01.00  
 18 Brooks, Fallon            12 Churchville-          29-07.50  
 19 Avery, Sarah              11 Edison Tech           29-04.25  
 20 Francis, Zanah            12 Rush-Henriet          29-01.50  
 21 Hill, Megan                9 Pittsford Me          28-07.75  
 22 Pollock, Casey            11 Greece Athen          28-03.00  
 23 Nettnin, Jessica          10 Hilton                28-02.50  
 24 Struczewski, Kelsey       12 Bishop Kearn          28-01.25  
 25 Drexler, Becky            11 Aquinas Inst          27-06.25  
 26 Harrington, Ciara         10 LeRoy                 27-04.75  
 27 Herd, Brianna             11 Spencerport           26-01.50  
 28 Lin, Xiaoshan             11 Wayland-Coho          25-11.50  
 29 Shevlin, Lindsay          10 Webster Thom          24-03.00  
 -- Wilson, Kennethea         12 School Of Th              FOUL  
 
Event 39  Men Triple Jump
================================================================
      Record: # 45-07.50  5/7/2011    Joe Postwaite, Gates-Chili               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Twitty, Jailyn            12 Amherst               44-06.50  
  2 Owens, Rubin              10 LeRoy                 43-03.25  
  3 Cathey, Kaishaun          11 Edison Tech          J43-03.25  
  4 Jackson, Louis            12 East Hs-Roch          42-10.50  
  5 Crouse, Brant             11 Fairport              40-10.50  
  6 Mangiamele, Will          10 Pittsford Su          40-08.50  
  7 Laidlaw, Kyle             12 Geneseo               39-07.00  
  8 Adams, Asa                12 Edison Tech          J39-07.00  
  9 Fowler, Malcolm           11 Rush-Henriet          39-05.50  
 10 Spring, Eric              12 Pittsford Su          39-00.00  
 11 Howard, Kemani            10 Wilson Magne          38-11.00  
 11 Polland, Da'Shawn         11 Greece Arcad          38-11.00  
 13 Dilliard, Mackenzie       12 Wilson Magne          38-10.00  
 14 Ciniglia, Michael         10 Pittsford Me          38-06.00  
 15 Ashkar, Basem             10 Greece Athen          37-11.50  
 16 Mikols, Jack               9 Churchville-          35-10.00  
 17 Brown, Shaief             10 Franklin/NE-          35-07.75  
 18 Pietruszewski, Taylor     10 Churchville-          35-07.50  
 19 Palamar, Brian            11 Bishop Kearn          35-06.50  
 20 Cassata, Nathan           12 Hilton                35-04.00  
 21 Zemaitis, Eric            10 Spencerport           35-00.00  
 22 Bellnier, Jack             9 Hilton                34-00.75  
 23 Mercado, Christian        11 Aquinas Inst          31-04.75  
 24 Ladd, Josh                 9 Wayland-Coho          30-04.50  
 -- Whitmore, Alex            11 Geneseo                   FOUL  
 
Event 40  Men High Jump
================================================================
      Record: #  6-05  5/7/2011    Joe Postwaite, Gates-Chili                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crouse, Brant             11 Fairport               5-10.00  
  2 Zemaitis, Eric            10 Spencerport            5-08.00  
  3 Cordts, Alex              12 Spencerport           J5-08.00  
  4 Rivera, Josh              11 School Of Th           5-06.00  
  5 Rollins, Bryan            10 Geneseo               J5-06.00  
  5 Walters, Troy              9 School Of Th          J5-06.00  
  7 Porrata, Sean             12 Greece Athen          J5-06.00  
  8 Madura, Mike              11 McQuaid Jesu          J5-06.00  
  9 Bigenwald, Jacob          10 West Irondeq           5-04.00  
  9 Bardeen, Nathan           10 Aquinas Inst           5-04.00  
  9 Bellnier, Jack             9 Hilton                 5-04.00  
  9 Short, Bryan              10 Greece Arcad           5-04.00  
  9 Polland, Da'Shawn         11 Greece Arcad           5-04.00  
  9 Ashkar, Basem             10 Greece Athen           5-04.00  
 -- Owen, Connor               9 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Moore, Corey               9 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Kralles, Clayton          10 West Irondeq                NH  
 -- Burno, Tyrone             11 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Event 41  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burkey, Amanda            11 Fairport                 1.55m     678
  2 Brown, Nathena            11 Bishop Kearn             1.45m     566
  2 Mathews, Janessa          12 Fairport                 1.45m     566
  4 Ballet, Isabelle          11 Pittsford Me             1.40m     512
  4 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport              1.40m     512
  4 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho             1.40m     512
  7 Burkhard, Mariah          12 Churchville-             1.35m     460
  8 Graham, Miranda           11 LeRoy                    1.30m     409
  8 Shannon, Brianna          10 Hilton                   1.30m     409
 10 Welch, Madison            11 Geneseo                  1.25m     359
 10 Smith, Zamaya              9 School Of Th             1.25m     359
 10 Kaplun, Claudia            9 Aquinas Inst             1.25m     359
 10 McNeill, Rebekah          10 Rush-Henriet             1.25m     359
 14 Nolan, Vickie             11 Geneseo                  1.20m     312
 14 Burke, Kelsey              9 Wayland-Coho             1.20m     312
 16 Woodard, Amanda            8 Pittsford Me             1.15m     266
 16 Gorton, Allison           10 Hilton                   1.15m     266
 18 DeLooze, Danielle         10 Rush-Henriet             1.10m     222
 
Event 42  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Zamaya              9 School Of Th             9.24m     480
  2 Burkhard, Mariah          12 Churchville-             9.18m     476
  3 Brown, Nathena            11 Bishop Kearn             8.68m     443
  4 Mathews, Janessa          12 Fairport                 8.67m     443
  5 Graham, Miranda           11 LeRoy                    7.75m     383
  6 Burkey, Amanda            11 Fairport                 7.64m     376
  7 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport              7.27m     352
  8 Nolan, Vickie             11 Geneseo                  7.20m     348
  9 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho             7.15m     345
 10 Kaplun, Claudia            9 Aquinas Inst             7.13m     343
 11 Ballet, Isabelle          11 Pittsford Me             7.07m     340
 12 Shannon, Brianna          10 Hilton                   6.63m     311
 13 Gorton, Allison           10 Hilton                   6.11m     278
 14 Welch, Madison            11 Geneseo                  5.97m     269
 15 Burke, Kelsey              9 Wayland-Coho             5.71m     253
 16 McNeill, Rebekah          10 Rush-Henriet             5.70m     252
 17 DeLooze, Danielle         10 Rush-Henriet             5.49m     239
 18 Woodard, Amanda            8 Pittsford Me             4.14m     155
 
Event 43  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mathews, Janessa          12 Fairport                 4.43m     411
  2 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport              4.20m     355
  3 Brown, Nathena            11 Bishop Kearn             4.16m     345
  4 Burkhard, Mariah          12 Churchville-             4.15m     343
  5 Burkey, Amanda            11 Fairport                 4.09m     329
  6 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho             4.04m     317
  7 Ballet, Isabelle          11 Pittsford Me             4.00m     308
  8 Smith, Zamaya              9 School Of Th             3.97m     301
  9 Kaplun, Claudia            9 Aquinas Inst             3.94m     294
 10 Shannon, Brianna          10 Hilton                   3.90m     285
 11 Woodard, Amanda            8 Pittsford Me             3.88m     281
 12 Graham, Miranda           11 LeRoy                    3.82m     267
 13 Burke, Kelsey              9 Wayland-Coho             3.75m     252
 14 Nolan, Vickie             11 Geneseo                  3.72m     246
 15 Gorton, Allison           10 Hilton                   3.71m     244
 16 McNeill, Rebekah          10 Rush-Henriet             3.53m     206
 17 Welch, Madison            11 Geneseo                  3.49m     198
 18 DeLooze, Danielle         10 Rush-Henriet             3.20m     142
 
Event 44  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Men High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo                  1.75m     585
  2 Lynch, James              12 Pittsford Su             1.70m     544
  2 Boggs, Ben                12 Spencerport              1.70m     544
  4 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech              1.65m     504
  4 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport                 1.65m     504
  4 Nechipurenko, Tymon       10 West Irondeq             1.65m     504
  7 Carter, Devan             11 Brighton                 1.60m     464
  7 Rizzeri, Jordan           11 Wayland-Coho             1.60m     464
  9 Thide, Jake                9 West Irondeq             1.55m     426
  9 Mini, Nick                12 Northstar Ch             1.55m     426
 11 Seeley, Jayce             11 LeRoy                    1.50m     389
 11 Lavine, Griffin           12 Brighton                 1.50m     389
 11 Murphy, Aidan             11 Fairport                 1.50m     389
 11 Wilson, Dequan            11 Franklin/NE-             1.50m     389
 15 Briggs, Justin            10 Rush-Henriet             1.45m     352
 16 Smith, Devin              11 Rush-Henriet             1.35m     283
 16 Mosele, Jake              10 Hilton                   1.35m     283
 
Event 45  Women Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathews, Janessa          12 Fairport                  2576  
  2 Burkey, Amanda            11 Fairport                  2331  
  3 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho              2219  
  4 Brown, Nathena            11 Bishop Kearn              2178  
  5 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport               2092  
  6 Ballet, Isabelle          11 Pittsford Me              2085  
  7 Graham, Miranda           11 LeRoy                     2027  
  8 Burkhard, Mariah          12 Churchville-              1946  
  9 Kaplun, Claudia            9 Aquinas Inst              1470  
 10 Shannon, Brianna          10 Hilton                    1442  
 11 Nolan, Vickie             11 Geneseo                   1403  
 12 Woodard, Amanda            8 Pittsford Me              1367  
 13 Burke, Kelsey              9 Wayland-Coho              1321  
 14 Welch, Madison            11 Geneseo                   1263  
 15 McNeill, Rebekah          10 Rush-Henriet              1178  
 16 DeLooze, Danielle         10 Rush-Henriet              1106  
 17 Gorton, Allison           10 Hilton                    1065  
 
Event 45  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Devan             11 Brighton                13.25m     682
  2 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech             11.11m     553
  3 Boggs, Ben                12 Spencerport             10.56m     519
  4 Mini, Nick                12 Northstar Ch            10.16m     495
  5 Seeley, Jayce             11 LeRoy                   10.11m     492
  6 Lynch, James              12 Pittsford Su            10.08m     490
  7 Wilson, Dequan            11 Franklin/NE-             9.91m     480
  8 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport                 9.79m     473
  9 Murphy, Aidan             11 Fairport                 9.44m     452
 10 Lavine, Griffin           12 Brighton                 9.29m     443
 11 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo                  9.26m     441
 11 Nechipurenko, Tymon       10 West Irondeq             9.26m     441
 13 Rizzeri, Jordan           11 Wayland-Coho             9.25m     441
 14 Briggs, Justin            10 Rush-Henriet             8.34m     386
 15 Mosele, Jake              10 Hilton                   7.16m     317
 16 Thide, Jake                9 West Irondeq             6.77m     294
 17 Smith, Devin              11 Rush-Henriet             6.39m     272
 
Event 46  Men Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lynch, James              12 Pittsford Su              2895  
  2 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech               2714  
  3 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport                  2631  
  4 Carter, Devan             11 Brighton                  2570  
  5 Rizzeri, Jordan           11 Wayland-Coho              2534  
  6 Boggs, Ben                12 Spencerport               2490  
  7 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo                   2440  
  8 Nechipurenko, Tymon       10 West Irondeq              2433  
  9 Wilson, Dequan            11 Franklin/NE-              2405  
 10 Lavine, Griffin           12 Brighton                  2356  
 11 Seeley, Jayce             11 LeRoy                     2268  
 12 Mini, Nick                12 Northstar Ch              2236  
 13 Murphy, Aidan             11 Fairport                  1945  
 14 Briggs, Justin            10 Rush-Henriet              1673  
 15 Thide, Jake                9 West Irondeq              1655  
 16 Mosele, Jake              10 Hilton                    1472  
 17 Smith, Devin              11 Rush-Henriet              1359  
 
Event 46  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Men Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Devan             11 Brighton                 6.25m     641
  2 Lynch, James              12 Pittsford Su             5.81m     546
  3 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport                 5.80m     544
  4 Wilson, Dequan            11 Franklin/NE-             5.69m     521
  5 Rizzeri, Jordan           11 Wayland-Coho             5.20m     421
  6 Boggs, Ben                12 Spencerport              5.19m     419
  7 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech              5.14m     409
  8 Lavine, Griffin           12 Brighton                 5.12m     405
  8 Nechipurenko, Tymon       10 West Irondeq             5.12m     405
 10 Murphy, Aidan             11 Fairport                 5.02m     386
 11 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo                  4.72m     330
 12 Seeley, Jayce             11 LeRoy                    4.71m     328
 13 Mini, Nick                12 Northstar Ch             4.68m     323
 14 Thide, Jake                9 West Irondeq             4.50m     290
 15 Smith, Devin              11 Rush-Henriet             4.18m     235
 16 Briggs, Justin            10 Rush-Henriet             4.08m     219
 17 Mosele, Jake              10 Hilton                   3.92m     193
 
Event 47  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase XC
================================================================
      Record: # 6:55.12  5/7/2011    Amy Cooper, Starpoint                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horn, Brianna             10 Geneseo                6:48.98# 
  2 Adams, Laura              10 Webster Thom           6:54.40# 
  3 Jones, Emma               11 Rush-Henriet           7:04.64  
  4 Rissew, Kayla             10 Hilton                 7:17.44  
  5 Sealy, Krista             12 Hilton                 7:28.90  
  6 Feenaughty, Amber         10 Geneseo                7:32.89  
  7 Ruhland, Genevieve        10 Churchville-           7:41.72  
  8 Bortle, Rhiannon          11 Wayland-Coho           8:30.53  
  9 Keene, Libby              11 Wayland-Coho           8:37.51  
 
Event 48  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase XC
================================================================
      Record: # 5:52.50  5/7/2011    Ross Pirnie, Hilton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stuver, A.J.              11 McQuaid Jesu           5:48.90# 
  2 Pavia, Corey              12 Pittsford Me           5:50.47# 
  3 Roselund, Jordan          12 Starpoint              5:52.35# 
  4 Wilczewski, James         11 West Irondeq           5:54.90  
  5 Larkin, Mike              11 Rush-Henriet           5:55.95  
  6 Memelo, Owen               9 Churchville-           6:07.01  
  7 Burns, Graham             11 West Irondeq           6:11.06  
  8 Wright, Rob               10 Hilton                 6:14.68  
  9 Heimberger, Casey         11 Churchville-           6:24.27  
 10 Messerschmidt, Zach       10 Geneseo                6:31.81  
 11 Lord, Drew                11 Wayland-Coho           6:31.93  
 12 Rosell, David             10 Wayland-Coho           6:40.27  
 13 Rogers, Andy              10 Rush-Henriet           6:53.60  
 14 Glavin, Donovan            8 Hilton                 7:12.32  
 
Event 49  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      Record: # 14.76  5/1/2009    Joseph Hlywa, Edison Tech                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pardner, Jahmahl          12 Aquinas Inst             14.43# 
  2 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton                   14.73# 
  3 Jones, Shyquan            12 Edison Tech              15.03  
  4 Borden, Brandon           12 Amherst                  15.33  
  5 Rogers, Amir              11 Franklin/NE-             15.61  
  6 Williams, Sachar          12 East Hs-Roch             15.69  
  7 Anglin, Devin             12 School Of Th             15.91  
  8 Howard, Terrille          11 School Of Th             18.60  
 
Event 50  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      Record: # 15.35  5/7/2010    Allie Vanburen, Batavia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe  11 Harley-Allen             14.96# 
  2 Carroll, Billie           12 Edison Tech              16.36  
  3 Wilson, Kennethea         12 School Of Th             16.53  
  4 Garno, Ellie              11 Hilton                   16.97  
  5 Heath, Joanna             11 West Irondeq             17.05  
  6 Hochbrueckner, Kate       11 Geneseo                  17.33  
  7 Pfuntner, Aimee           12 Wayland-Coho             17.90  
  8 Riley, Jennifer           12 Pittsford Me             18.20  
 
Event 51  Women 800 Meter Run Showdown
================================================================
      Record: # 2:17.01  5/7/2011    Lauren Burke, Fairport                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Breonica           12 Wayland-Coho           2:17.35  
  2 MacDonald, Alana          11 Rush-Henriet           2:17.61  
  3 Schnaufer, Ilana          11 Penfield               2:18.32  
  4 Coleman, Jenny             9 Hilton                 2:20.72  
  5 Swetman, Brenna           11 Pittsford Me           2:23.73  
  6 Swertfeger, Sarah         12 Greece Olymp           2:25.91  
  7 Lewis, Courtney           10 Wayland-Coho           2:25.95  
  8 Hernandez, Gabriella      11 Greece Athen           2:29.17  
 
Event 52  Men 800 Meter Run Showdown
================================================================
      Record: # 1:55.69  5/7/2011    Andrew Pirnie, Hilton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burke, Colby              12 Rush-Henriet           1:56.10  
  2 Johnson, Cameron          12 Fairport               1:57.41  
  3 Aiken, Pat                12 Rush-Henriet           1:58.27  
  4 Raymond, Alex             12 Rush-Henriet           1:58.62  
  5 Joslin, A.J               11 Starpoint              1:59.17  
  6 Selbig, Brandon           11 Wayland-Coho           2:00.30  
  7 Walker, Nigel             12 Hilton                 2:00.71  
  8 Burton, Will              12 Pittsford Me           2:01.45  
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash Showdown
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 allen, kala               12 Williamsvill             56.74  
  2 Kopp, Madeline            11 Spencerport              57.18  
  3 Mercado, Nyasiah          10 Edison Tech              59.40  
  4 Watson, Ceara              9 Rush-Henriet             59.64  
  5 Ryan, Kylie               12 Pittsford Me             59.91  
  6 Brennan, Aedin            12 Harley-Allen           1:00.88  
  7 Star, Lauren              11 Fairport               1:00.93  
  8 Page, Shannon              9 Hilton                 1:03.17  
 
Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash Showdown
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wray, Josh                11 Rush-Henriet             50.11  
  2 Behnk, Peter              12 Rush-Henriet             50.20  
  3 Cordts, Alex              12 Spencerport              50.95  
  4 Douglas, Tyre             12 Edison Tech              52.14  
  5 Morris, Lloyd             11 Amherst                  52.17  
  6 Dilliard, Mackenzie       12 Wilson Magne             53.85  
 
Event 55  Women 3000 Meter Run Glavin
================================================================
      Record: # 9:49.02  5/7/2011    Shaylyn Tuite, Pittsford Me               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mantilla, Leila           12 Penfield               9:56.94  
  2 Lembo, Katie              10 Penfield              10:04.73  
  3 O'Hara, Eileen            11 Webster Thom          10:09.75  
  4 McCormick, Meghan         12 Canandaigua           10:09.78  
  5 Palermo, Valarie          11 Webster Schr          10:14.33  
  6 Miller, Shannon            9 Pittsford Me          10:15.69  
  7 Tuttle, Georgia           11 West Irondeq          10:18.62  
  8 Quinn, Siobhan             9 Rush-Henriet          10:19.82  
  9 Jensen, Kennedy           10 Canandaigua           10:21.64  
 10 Greiner, Lizzie           12 Rush-Henriet          10:26.30  
 11 O'Neil, Karli             11 Churchville-          10:29.61  
 12 Coon, Sarah               12 Red Jacket            10:31.26  
 13 Chase, Livia              10 Starpoint             10:32.84  
 14 Roncone, Krista           12 Pittsford Me          10:34.19  
 15 Heyer, Lindsay            11 Penfield              10:38.20  
 16 Doody, Shealyn             9 Red Jacket            10:40.71  
 17 Curtin, Meghan             8 Wayland-Coho          10:43.71  
 18 Keene, Haley              11 Hilton                10:46.56  
 19 Thorley, Teagan            8 Brighton              10:51.71  
 20 O'Hara, Shannon           12 Webster Thom          10:52.19  
 21 Yancey, Colleen           10 Pittsford Me          10:52.64  
 22 Groshner, Hannah          12 Wayland-Coho          10:52.69  
 23 Griffiths, Monica         12 Hilton                10:58.26  
 24 Bailey, Alaina            12 Webster Schr          11:10.65  
 25 Nichols, Mary             11 Fairport              11:30.59  
 
Event 56  Men 3200 Meter Run Glavin
================================================================
      Record: # 9:25.94  5/7/2011    Jared Rousell, Webster Thom               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anvelt, Mike              12 Pittsford Su           9:22.77# 
  2 Burke, Mickey             10 Rush-Henriet           9:25.48# 
  3 Wesley, Jack              10 Pittsford Me           9:25.58# 
  4 Jordon, Travis            12 Gates-Chili            9:26.43  
  5 Mullen, Andrew            11 Brighton               9:30.93  
  6 Pirnie, Ross              11 Hilton                 9:32.03  
  7 Tarduno, Matt             12 Brighton               9:32.98  
  8 Rodriguez, Gabe           11 Geneseo                9:33.12  
  9 Ranke, Tyler              10 Hilton                 9:34.28  
 10 Pease, Keith              11 Greece Athen           9:34.74  
 11 Root, Brennan             11 Rush-Henriet           9:39.15  
 12 Mertens, George           10 Victor                 9:39.67  
 13 Ronchetti, Will           10 Brighton               9:42.68  
 14 Kassu, Mintesinot         12 Greece Athen           9:43.43  
 15 Bigenwald, Eric           12 West Irondeq           9:44.60  
 16 Dyrland, Josh             10 West Irondeq           9:44.99  
 17 Scott, Jake               11 Fairport               9:45.88  
 18 Tassone, Brendan          12 Penfield               9:46.08  
 19 Sullivan, Michael         11 McQuaid Jesu           9:47.85  
 20 Rodriguez, Devon          12 Geneseo                9:48.32  
 21 Roth, Corey               12 Hilton                 9:48.74  
 22 Stahl, Eric               12 Brighton               9:54.16  
 23 VanVleck, Matt            11 Pittsford Me          10:04.57  
 24 Schantz, Mikey            11 Rush-Henriet          10:05.04  
 
Event 57  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
      Record: # 12.61  5/7/2011    Kala Allen, Williamsvill                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 allen, kala               12 Williamsvill             12.80  
  2 Porter, Jocelyn           12 Franklin/NE-             12.83  
  3 Stanley, Demonica          9 Edison Tech              12.84  
  4 Harris, Chyna             11 Edison Tech              12.88  
  5 Obieke, Imani              8 School Of Th             13.23  
  6 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe  11 Harley-Allen             13.24  
  7 Jeffries, Tiaja           10 Rush-Henriet             13.30  
  8 Blair, Tanzy              12 Rush-Henriet             13.33  
 
Event 58  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
      Record: # 10.86  5/7/2011    Brian Smith, Greece Athen                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian              11 Greece Athen             11.06  
  2 Oliver, Tre'Von           11 East Hs-Roch             11.11  
  3 El-amin, Ismail           12 Wilson Magne             11.25  
  4 Harley, Terrance          10 Greece Athen             11.29  
  5 Garfield, Daekwan          9 Edison Tech              11.53  
  6 Gambill, Nicodemus        11 East Hs-Roch             11.68  
  7 Burroughs, Da'Quan        12 Wilson Magne             11.68  
  8 Noye, Justin              10 East Hs-Roch             11.76  
 
Event 59  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Showdown
================================================================
      Record: # 4:07.58  5/7/2011    Webster Thomas, Webster Thom              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:09.95  
  2 Amherst                                             4:14.82  
  3 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:15.67  
  4 Fairport                                            4:18.95  
  5 Geneseo                                             4:19.50  
  6 Hilton                                              4:19.85  
  7 LeRoy                                               4:21.03  
 -- Aquinas Institute                                       DNF  
 
Event 60  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Showdown
================================================================
      Record: # 3:26.44  5/7/2011    Wilson Magnet, Wilson Magne               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:23.23# 
  2 Edison Tech                                         3:29.79  
  3 Penfield                                            3:32.24  
  4 Hilton                                              3:32.79  
  5 Aquinas Institute                                   3:34.89  
  6 Franklin/NE-NW                                      3:44.48  
  7 Greece Athena                                       3:46.97  
 
Event 61  Women High Jump Showdown
================================================================
      Record: #  5-01  5/7/2011    Joanna Heath, W. Irondequo                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudson, Lauren            10 Williamsvill           5-04.00# 
  2 Heath, Joanna             11 West Irondeq           5-02.00# 
  3 Meyer, Natalie            11 Pittsford Me          J5-02.00# 
  4 Kopp, Madeline            11 Spencerport            5-00.00  
  5 Renna, Katie              11 Fairport              J5-00.00  
  6 Riley, Jennifer           12 Pittsford Me          J5-00.00  
  7 Trotter, Nelson           12 Pittsford Me           4-08.00  
  8 Fisher, Katie             11 Greece Athen          J4-08.00  
 
Event 62  Women Pole Vault Showdown
================================================================
      Record: # 11-04  5/7/2011    Karmen Auble, Warsaw                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen             10 Warsaw                11-06.00# 
  2 Bates, Taylor             12 Lakeshore             11-00.00  
  3 Thill, Jennifer           11 Lancaster             10-06.00  
  4 Materise, Ashley          12 Williamsvill          10-00.00  
  5 Camillaci, Zoe             9 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  6 Boula, Steph              12 Hilton                 8-09.00  
  6 Faber, Kristen            12 Pittsford Me           8-09.00  
  6 Pirnie, Sarah              9 Hilton                 8-09.00  
  9 Bartholomew, Brianna      12 Lancaster             J8-09.00  
 10 Farsace, Rebecca          12 Webster Thom          J8-09.00  
 11 Mason, Shannon            12 Hilton                 8-00.00  
 
Event 63  Men Pole Vault Showdown
================================================================
      Record: # 13-06  5/7/2011    Shawn Henderson, Brighton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curran, Max               10 Williamson C          13-01.00  
  2 Hoffer, Devin             12 Greece Athen          12-00.00  
  3 Noble, Deaven             11 Webster Schr         J12-00.00  
  3 Molinari, Kris            12 Rush-Henriet         J12-00.00  
  5 Kralles, Clayton          10 West Irondeq          11-03.00  
  6 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton               J11-03.00  
  7 Bigenwald, Jacob          10 West Irondeq         J11-03.00  
  8 Brown, Jacob              12 Rush-Henriet         J11-03.00  
  8 deGraad, Jack             11 Hilton               J11-03.00  
  8 Callan, Jake              12 LeRoy                J11-03.00  
 
Event 64  Men High Jump Showdown
================================================================
      Record: #  6-05  5/1/2009    Eric Fontanez, Hilton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              10 LeRoy                  6-03.00  
  2 Cotton, Elijah            12 School Of Th           6-02.00  
  3 Osterhout, Jarrett        12 Canandaigua            6-01.00  
  4 Mobley, Desmond           11 Greece Olymp           6-01.00  
  5 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton                 6-00.00  
  6 Hardgers, Craig           11 Greece Olymp           5-10.00