Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2012 11:04 PM
                             State Qualifier - MOC                             
                            Penn Yan HS  - 6/1/2012                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 1
=========================================================================================
          12.74  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanley, Demonica          9 Edison Tech            12.30      12.95                  
  2 Sagan, Julia               9 Brockport              12.60      12.95                  
  3 Brinkley, Briyanna        11 School Of Th           12.85      13.15                  
  4 Campbell, Brittani         8 School Of Th           12.68      13.21                  
  5 Obieke, Imani              8 School Of Th           12.54      13.32                  
  6 Winebrake, Deaven         11 Pittsford Su           12.95      13.45                  
  7 Brooks, Fallon            12 Churchville-           13.02      13.66                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 1
=========================================================================================
          25.54  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Kopp, Madeline            11 Spencerport            25.35      26.14                  
  2 Sagan, Julia               9 Brockport              26.13      26.22                  
  3 Campbell, Brittani         8 School Of Th           26.63      26.96                  
  4 Obieke, Imani              8 School Of Th           26.27      27.12                  
  5 Brinkley, Briyanna        11 School Of Th           26.24      27.21                  
  6 Lyttle, Christine         11 Canandaigua            26.66      27.64                  
  7 Traylor, Michaela          9 Penfield               26.71      27.73                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 1
=========================================================================================
          57.14  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Kopp, Madeline            11 Spencerport            56.18      57.10 -NYS             
  2 Mercado, Nyasiah          10 Edison Tech            58.69      57.93                  
  3 Pryslak, Maggie           11 Mercy                  58.34      58.33                  
  4 Star, Lauren              11 Fairport             1:00.57    1:00.70                  
  5 Colmerauer, Jessica       11 Canandaigua          1:02.49    1:01.51                  
  6 Quinn, Tatiana            11 Rush-Henriet         1:02.93    1:02.67                  
  7 Leach, Hannah              9 Brockport            1:02.22    1:03.16                  
  8 Traub, Joelle             12 Webster Thom         1:02.78    1:03.71                  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 1
=========================================================================================
        2:14.84  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Shannon           12 Webster Thom         2:18.13    2:18.08                  
  2 Page, Shannon              9 Hilton               2:18.44    2:19.04                  
  3 Steinke, Ruth             12 Honeoye Fall         2:17.48    2:19.98                  
  4 Ward, Kenzie              11 Pittsford Su         2:21.98    2:23.08                  
  5 Coleman, Jenny             9 Hilton               2:19.30    2:24.48                  
  6 Hernandez, Gabriella      11 Greece Athen         2:25.44    2:27.09                  
  7 Swertfeger, Sarah         12 Greece Olymp         2:25.19    2:35.56                  
 -- Tuttle, Georgia           11 West Irondeq         2:18.35         DQ                   inside line
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Div 1
=========================================================================================
        4:37.74  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Georgia           11 West Irondeq         4:37.51    4:37.92                  
  2 Lembo, Katie              10 Penfield             4:38.36    4:39.84                  
  3 Visca, Mary                9 Pittsford Su         4:52.85    4:54.33                  
  4 Hallock, Allison          12 Pittsford Me         4:58.50    4:54.59                  
  5 Albrecht, Autumn           9 Brockport            4:56.01    4:55.81                  
  6 Keene, Haley              11 Hilton               4:59.57    4:58.62                  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run combined Div 1
=========================================================================================
 1 turn Box: D2 inside, D1 outside
       10:02.54  -NYS
      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 McCormick, Meghan         12 Canandaigua         10:09.78   10:09.60            
  2 Lembo, Katie              10 Penfield            10:04.73   10:15.04             
  3 Mantilla, Leila           12 Penfield             9:56.94   10:15.95              
  4 Jensen, Kennedy           10 Canandaigua         10:21.64   10:15.96              
  5 Quinn, Siobhan             9 Rush-Henriet        10:19.82   10:38.40                  
  6 O'Hara, Eileen            11 Webster Thom        10:09.75   10:46.47                  
  7 Heyer, Lindsay            11 Penfield            10:38.20   10:48.21                  
  8 Bailey, Alaina            12 Webster Schr        10:56.60   11:34.02                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1
=========================================================================================
          15.74  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Christine         11 Canandaigua            15.12      15.31 -NYS             
  3 Smith, Zamaya              9 School Of Th           16.55     J16.46                  
  4 Kehoe, Melanie            11 Brockport              16.16     J16.46                  
  4 Garno, Ellie              11 Hilton                 16.56      17.42                  
  5 Weidman, Rebecca          11 Webster Schr           17.04      17.81                  
  6 Shellard, Sarah           11 Victor Centr           16.53      18.58                  
  7 Carro, Samantha            9 Canandaigua            17.04      20.72                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
=========================================================================================
        1:03.84  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Kylie               12 Pittsford Me         1:05.18    1:04.25                  
  2 Kehoe, Melanie            11 Brockport            1:05.72    1:05.20                  
  3 Calderon, Brianna         11 East Irondeq         1:09.69    1:08.31                  
  4 Bronk, Sarah              10 Mercy                1:07.64    1:10.01                  
  5 Bartosiewicz, Alexa       10 Penfield             1:11.74    1:13.13                  
  6 Cok, Sarah                 9 Penfield             1:12.75    1:13.18                  
  7 Weidman, Rebecca          11 Webster Schr         1:12.95    1:14.44                  
  8 Hoppe, Natalie            10 Penfield             1:13.27    1:15.43                  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 1
=========================================================================================
 D2 inside
        7:08.44  -NYS
        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Palermo, Valarie          11 Webster Schr         7:03.46    6:56.37 -NYS             
  2 Mantilla, Leila           12 Penfield             6:50.78    7:03.85 -NYS             
  3 Greiner, Lizzie           12 Rush-Henriet         7:01.88    7:12.48             
  4 Cole, Hannah              11 Honeoye Fall         7:18.59    7:22.46                  
  5 McCormick, Kathleen       12 Canandaigua          7:09.06    7:24.98                  
  6 O'Neil, Karli             11 Churchville-         7:20.33    7:30.76                  
  7 Hughes, Ashton            12 Fairport             7:40.14    7:34.80                  
  8 Greiner, Becky            12 Rush-Henriet         7:38.81    7:56.69                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
=========================================================================================
          49.24  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts                                  49.32      49.92                  
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      50.43      50.60                  
  3 Edison Tech                                         48.70      50.92                  
  4 Pittsford Mendon                                    50.92      51.05                  
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                                50.77      51.96                  
  6 Fairport                                            51.04      51.97                  
  7 Canandaigua                                         51.37      52.27                  
  8 Penfield                                            51.12      52.29                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
=========================================================================================
 3 turn stagger
        3:57.74  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                    4:05.17    4:08.01                  
  2 Pittsford Sutherland                              4:06.21    4:13.15                  
  3 Fairport                                          4:09.01    4:14.88                  
  4 Hilton                                            4:12.64    4:14.97                  
  5 Mercy                                             4:05.58    4:19.31                  
  6 Penfield                                          4:10.61    4:29.98                  
  7 Webster Thomas                                    4:20.56    4:33.23                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div 1
=========================================================================================
 waterfall
        9:18.24  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Penfield                                          9:28.64    9:30.43                  
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                    9:40.78    9:37.13                  
  3 Canandaigua                                      10:03.07    9:46.92                  
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                9:38.83    9:49.96                  
  5 Webster Thomas                                    9:55.37    9:51.06                  
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                  9:50.48    9:56.41                  
  7 Fairport                                         10:09.73   10:05.08                  
  8 Pittsford Sutherland                              9:54.86   10:14.14                  
 
Girls High Jump mixed Div 1
=========================================================================================
 4'6", 4'9", 5'0"  then by 1
        5-04.00  -NYS
       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Natalie            11 Pittsford Me         5-04.00    5-01.00            1.54m 
  2 Burkey, Amanda            11 Fairport             5-04.00   J5-01.00            1.54m 
  3 Schnall, Jessie           12 Webster Thom         5-01.00    4-09.00            1.44m 
  3 Runkle, Adeline            9 Wayne Centra         5-02.00    4-09.00            1.44m 
  5 Fisher, Katie             11 Greece Athen         5-00.00   J4-09.00            1.44m 
  5 Clark, Morgan             11 Webster Thom         5-00.00   J4-09.00            1.44m 
 
Girls Pole Vault mixed Div 1
=========================================================================================
 8'6" , 9'3", 9'9", then by 3
       10-09.00  -NYS
        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Camillaci, Zoe             9 Hilton              10-04.00   10-00.00            3.04m 
  2 Pirnie, Sarah              9 Hilton              10-00.00    9-09.00            2.97m 
  3 Boula, Steph              12 Hilton               9-09.00    9-03.00            2.81m 
  4 Au, Sandra                12 Rush-Henriet         9-03.00    8-06.00            2.59m 
  5 Beecher, Abby              9 Penfield             9-03.00   J8-06.00            2.59m 
  6 Goodrum, Champagne        11 Honeoye Fall         9-00.00   J8-06.00            2.59m 
 -- Luger, Molly              10 Penfield             9-03.00         NH                  
 -- Kearns, Charlene          11 Gates-Chili         10-09.00         NH                  
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1
=========================================================================================
       17-02.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Entress, Amanda           12 Gates-Chili         17-02.75   17-07.25 -NYS       5.36m 
  2 Kober, Alex               11 Webster Schr        16-06.50   17-06.75 -NYS       5.35m 
  3 Stanley, Demonica          9 Edison Tech         17-01.50   17-04.50 -NYS       5.29m 
  4 Au, Sandra                12 Rush-Henriet        16-07.00   16-05.00            5.00m 
  5 Gleason, Julia            10 Canandaigua         15-10.75   16-03.00            4.95m 
  6 Guthrie, Lydia            12 Honeoye Fall        16-00.50   15-08.25            4.78m 
  7 Lyman, Kennedy            10 Gates-Chili         16-00.00   15-07.00            4.74m 
  8 Ikpot, Emem                9 Mercy               15-09.75   15-00.00            4.57m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 1
=========================================================================================
       37-01.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Kober, Alex               11 Webster Schr        35-07.25   36-05.50           11.11m 
  2 Hawkes, Davida            10 Pittsford Su        36-03.25   36-02.50           11.03m 
  3 Brown, Asante             12 Hilton              34-00.00   35-04.50           10.78m 
  4 Entress, Amanda           12 Gates-Chili         34-00.00   34-09.00           10.59m 
  5 Perrin, Selena            11 Canandaigua         33-05.00   34-08.50           10.57m 
  6 DeAngelis, Darcy           9 Spencerport         33-11.50   34-04.75           10.48m 
  7 wilbur, catherine         11 Greece Athen        33-11.00   33-05.25           10.19m 
  8 Hauck, Maryanna           10 Brockport           32-10.00   32-02.75            9.82m 
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1
=========================================================================================
       38-09.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyra               12 East Hs-Roch        36-07.75   36-11.00           11.25m 
  2 Kurtic, Sydney            11 Honeoye Fall        35-11.00   34-02.00           10.41m 
  3 Kothor, Victoire          10 Greece Athen        36-10.50   33-06.00           10.21m 
  4 Dilek, Ezgi               11 Greece Arcad        33-01.50   31-01.00            9.47m 
  5 Rickman, Heather          12 Brockport           31-02.00   29-05.50            8.97m 
  6 Smith, Megan               9 Brockport           30-09.25   29-00.00            8.83m 
  7 Burns, Michaela           12 Hilton              30-09.25   28-05.00            8.66m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 1
=========================================================================================
         117-11  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Kurtic, Sydney            11 Honeoye Fall          124-10  104-04.00           31.80m 
  2 Opela, Cassy              12 Webster Schr          111-08  101-11.00           31.06m 
  3 Dilek, Ezgi               11 Greece Arcad          103-00   99-00.00           30.17m 
  4 Hill, Steevie             10 Victor Centr          103-04   96-08.00           29.46m 
  5 Bradway, Maddy             8 Pittsford Me          103-04   93-10.00           28.60m 
  6 Cox, Lauren               12 Webster Thom          104-00   89-02.00           27.17m 
  7 Kirkpatrick, Shannon      12 Greece Athen          104-10   87-09.00           26.74m 
  8 Jones, Tyra               12 East Hs-Roch          101-07   85-09.00           26.13m 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Mary              11 Victor Centr           2:36.28     616
  2 Cushman, Olivia           12 Penfield               2:39.26     581
  3 Bisognano, Ann             9 Pittsford Su           2:42.85     541
  4 Mathews, Janessa          12 Fairport               2:45.78     508
  5 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport            2:52.57     437
  6 Sheridan, Terra           10 Honeoye Fall           3:03.01     338
  7 Heath, Joanna             11 West Irondeq           3:05.83     313
  8 Riley, Jennifer           12 Pittsford Me           3:07.18     301
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mathews, Janessa          12 Fairport                 16.50     654
  2 Heath, Joanna             11 West Irondeq             17.47     544
  3 Turner, Mary              11 Victor Centr             17.62     528
  4 Bisognano, Ann             9 Pittsford Su             18.09     479
  5 Riley, Jennifer           12 Pittsford Me             18.22     466
  6 Sheridan, Terra           10 Honeoye Fall             18.90     400
  7 Cushman, Olivia           12 Penfield                 19.07     384
  8 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport              20.00     302
 
Girls High Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heath, Joanna             11 West Irondeq             1.49m    4-10.50    610
  2 Riley, Jennifer           12 Pittsford Me             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  3 Mathews, Janessa          12 Fairport                 1.39m    4-06.75    502
  4 Turner, Mary              11 Victor Centr             1.34m    4-04.75    449
  5 Cushman, Olivia           12 Penfield                 1.29m    4-02.75    399
  5 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport              1.29m    4-02.75    399
  7 Sheridan, Terra           10 Honeoye Fall             1.24m    4-00.75    350
  7 Bisognano, Ann             9 Pittsford Su             1.24m    4-00.75    350
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mathews, Janessa          12 Fairport                 5.06m   16-07.25    576
  2 Riley, Jennifer           12 Pittsford Me             4.90m   16-01.00    532
  3 Heath, Joanna             11 West Irondeq             4.76m   15-07.50    495
  4 Turner, Mary              11 Victor Centr             4.50m   14-09.25    428
  5 Cushman, Olivia           12 Penfield                 4.45m   14-07.25    416
  6 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport              4.40m   14-05.25    403
  7 Bisognano, Ann             9 Pittsford Su             4.22m   13-10.25    359
  8 Sheridan, Terra           10 Honeoye Fall             4.03m   13-02.75    315
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mathews, Janessa          12 Fairport                 8.37m   27-05.50    423
  2 Riley, Jennifer           12 Pittsford Me             8.10m   26-07.00    406
  3 Sheridan, Terra           10 Honeoye Fall             7.84m   25-08.75    389
  4 Turner, Mary              11 Victor Centr             7.82m   25-08.00    388
  5 Heath, Joanna             11 West Irondeq             7.66m   25-01.75    377
  6 Cushman, Olivia           12 Penfield                 7.36m   24-01.75    358
  7 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport              7.18m   23-06.75    347
  8 Bisognano, Ann             9 Pittsford Su             6.91m   22-08.00    329
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
=========================================================================================
           2890  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Mathews, Janessa          12 Fairport                2912    2663.00                  
  2 Turner, Mary              11 Victor Centr            2384    2409.00                  
  3 Heath, Joanna             11 West Irondeq            2457    2339.00                  
  4 Riley, Jennifer           12 Pittsford Me            2583    2260.00                  
  5 Cushman, Olivia           12 Penfield                2176    2138.00                  
  6 Bisognano, Ann             9 Pittsford Su            2209    2058.00                  
  7 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport             2127    1888.00                  
  8 Sheridan, Terra           10 Honeoye Fall            2227    1792.00                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 2
=========================================================================================
          13.04  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Allison         11 Palmyra-Mace           12.51      12.67 -NYS             
  2 Long, Camaria             12 Aquinas Inst           12.41      12.72 -NYS             
  3 Silvernail, Serena        12 Warsaw                 12.74      13.01 -NYS             
  4 Acor, Jocelyn             10 Hornell                12.26      13.07                  
  5 Gordinier, Shannon        10 Keshequa               12.73      13.10                  
  6 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe  11 Harley-Allen           12.64      13.15                  
  7 Arnold, Devinne           11 Cuba-Rushfor           12.73      13.37                  
  8 Lavarnway, Emily           7 South Seneca           13.02      13.45                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 2
=========================================================================================
          26.64  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Long, Camaria             12 Aquinas Inst           25.78      26.31 -NYS             
  2 Acor, Jocelyn             10 Hornell                25.48      26.43 -NYS             
  3 Phillips, Allison         11 Palmyra-Mace           25.80      26.51 -NYS             
  4 Gordinier, Shannon        10 Keshequa               26.33      27.27                  
  5 Sanders-Schifano, Justin   9 Sodus Centra           26.30      27.42                  
  6 Lavarnway, Emily           7 South Seneca           27.04      28.20                  
  7 Arnold, Devinne           11 Cuba-Rushfor           27.06      28.24                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 2
=========================================================================================
          58.94  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin   9 Sodus Centra           58.37      59.10                  
  2 Rutland, Taylor            8 Kendall                59.09      59.97                  
  3 Artruc, Tessa             10 Livonia              1:00.37    1:01.00                  
  4 Larnard, Andrea           10 Canisteo-Gre         1:02.24    1:02.36                  
  5 Canale, Rebecca            9 Batavia              1:03.04    1:02.84                  
  6 Cleveland, Chelsea        11 Oakfield-Ala         1:02.56    1:03.83                  
  7 Porter, Jensen            10 Red Jacket           1:04.06    1:05.42                  
  8 Hutton, Shelby             8 Palmyra-Mace         1:03.34    1:05.67                  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 2
=========================================================================================
        2:20.34  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Breonica           12 Wayland-Coho         2:17.35    2:23.15                  
  2 Graves, Rachel            11 Dansville            2:22.34    2:23.48                  
  3 Graham, Emily             11 Wellsville           2:22.14    2:23.81                  
  4 Reiman, Mikala            12 Lima Christian       2:25.45    2:25.27                  
  5 Valento, Liz              12 Pavilion Cen         2:22.13    2:25.68                  
  6 Greene, Sierra             9 Letchworth           2:26.64    2:26.71                  
  7 Presutti, Brianna         12 Genesee Vall         2:22.05    2:29.86                  
  8 Maloney, Ali              10 Midlakes             2:29.22    2:39.22                  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Div 2
=========================================================================================
        4:48.44  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Schramm, Jeanette         12 Harley-Allen         4:53.24    4:56.33                  
  2 Valento, Liz              12 Pavilion Cen         4:58.53    4:56.97                  
  3 DioGuardi, Meghan         10 Alfred-Almon         5:07.34    5:06.38                  
  4 Mosher, Lauren            12 Aquinas Inst         5:08.34    5:10.11                  
  5 Manwaring, Rebecca        12 Waterloo             5:14.90    5:18.49                  
  6 Maloney, Ali              10 Midlakes             5:14.04    5:26.91                  
  7 McNelis, Mackenzie        12 Hornell              5:05.46    5:26.96                  
  8 Kindig, Alexis            10 Batavia              5:17.78    5:31.04                  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run combined Div 2
=========================================================================================
 1 turn Box: D2 inside, D1 outside
       
       10:23.04  NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Doody, Shealyn             9 Red Jacket          10:40.71   10:46.75                  
  2 Groshner, Hannah          12 Wayland-Coho        10:52.69   11:00.58                  
  3 Curtin, Meghan             8 Wayland-Coho        10:43.71   11:01.73                  
  4 Graham, Missy              7 Wellsville          11:01.63   11:04.81                  
  5 DioGuardi, Meghan         10 Alfred-Almon        11:21.94   11:10.72                  
  6 Luke, Rayanne             12 Williamson C        11:18.70   11:11.92                  
  7 Pinneo, Evelyn            10 Penn Yan            11:22.39   11:21.78                  
 -- Miskell, Anna             10 Geneseo             11:24.00        DNF                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2
=========================================================================================
          16.34  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe  11 Harley-Allen           14.54      15.07 -NYS             
  2 Grant, Eleonore           12 Red Creek              15.39      15.84 -NYS             
  3 VanHoesen, Valerie        12 Palmyra-Mace           16.22      16.57                  
  4 Deangelo, Jessica         10 Alexander Ce           16.27      16.65                  
  5 Hochbrueckner, Kate       11 Geneseo                16.77      17.09                  
  6 Macool, Gabrielle         11 Hornell                16.47      17.62                  
  7 Sill, Diane               11 Kendall                16.79      17.73                  
  8 Gozelski, Renae           10 Letchworth             16.90      18.02                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
=========================================================================================
        1:06.84  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Ireland        11 Bath-Haverli         1:05.51    1:04.82 -NYS             
  2 McCracken, Sarah          12 Oakfield-Ala         1:07.08    1:05.95 -NYS             
  3 Leonard, BreOnna          11 Bradford-NY          1:09.40    1:08.25                  
  4 Sill, Diane               11 Kendall              1:08.04    1:09.08                  
  5 Button, Sadie             12 Jasper-Troup         1:09.11    1:09.77                  
  6 Dziuba, Taylor            12 Warsaw               1:09.04    1:10.58                  
  7 VanHoesen, Valerie        12 Palmyra-Mace         1:09.51    1:10.72                  
  8 Bishop, Cassidy           11 Williamson C         1:08.32    1:11.06                  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 2
=========================================================================================
 D2 inside
        
        7:22.24  NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Coon, Sarah               12 Red Jacket           7:19.73    7:27.25                  
  2 Leonard, BreOnna          11 Bradford-NY          7:45.45    7:34.97                  
  3 Bishop, Cassidy           11 Williamson C         7:32.06    7:45.40                  
  4 Phillips, Anna            11 Avon Central         7:39.28    7:49.02                  
  5 Lovett, Kim               10 Byron-Bergen         7:53.91    8:07.68                  
  6 Cook, Lauren               8 Bath-Haverli         7:31.34    8:10.85                  
  7 Button, Audrey             9 Marcus Whitm         8:01.67    8:11.51                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
=========================================================================================
          50.54  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon                                     51.30      51.07                  
  2 Wayland-Cohocton                                    52.54      51.64                  
  3 Hornell                                             51.10      52.01                  
  4 Caledonia-Mumford                                   51.57      52.01                  
  5 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   52.23      52.23                  
  6 Aquinas Institute                                   51.83      52.40                  
  7 Jasper-Troupsburg                                   51.41      52.48                  
  8 Midlakes                                            52.42      53.72                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
=========================================================================================
 3 turn stagger
        4:06.54  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                  4:08.83    4:11.34                  
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                 4:11.42    4:14.62                  
  3 Aquinas Institute                                 4:13.78    4:14.88                  
  4 Kendall                                           4:12.08    4:17.56                  
  5 LeRoy                                             4:16.64    4:17.93                  
  6 Hammondsport                                      4:15.84    4:20.71                  
  7 Wellsville                                        4:14.17    4:23.44                  
  8 East Rochester                                    4:16.74    4:27.03                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div 2
=========================================================================================
 waterfall
        9:50.94  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                  9:42.92   10:01.52                  
  2 Geneseo                                          10:06.35   10:10.88                  
  3 Oakfield-Alabama                                 10:20.86   10:21.87                  
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col                             10:18.88   10:25.14                  
  5 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                10:19.64   10:28.85                  
  6 Bath-Haverling                                    9:53.44   10:36.98                  
  7 Alexander Central                                10:28.38   10:39.67                  
  8 Palmyra-Macedon                                  10:45.70   11:35.35                  
 
Girls High Jump mixed Div 2
=========================================================================================
 4'6", 4'9", 5'0"  then by 1
        
        5-01.00  NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Sturtz, Mackenzie         11 Marion               5-05.00    5-04.00 -NYS       1.62m 
  2 Bouton, Megan             11 Campbell-Sav         5-00.00    4-09.00            1.44m 
  2 Chapman, Taylor           10 Naples               5-00.00    4-09.00            1.44m 
  2 Quinn, Jaylea             10 Alexander Ce         5-00.00    4-09.00            1.44m 
  5 Artruc, Tessa             10 Livonia              5-03.00   J4-09.00            1.44m 
  6 Lavarnway, Emily           7 South Seneca         5-00.00   J4-09.00            1.44m 
  7 Torkaman, Sarah           10 Alfred-Almon         4-11.00    4-06.00            1.37m 
  8 Plesums, Carissa          10 Warsaw               4-11.00   J4-06.00            1.37m 
 
Girls Pole Vault mixed Div 2
=========================================================================================
 8'6" , 9'3", 9'9", then by 3
       
        9-09.00  NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Ireland        11 Bath-Haverli        10-06.00   10-09.00 -NYS       3.27m 
  2 Deangelo, Jessica         10 Alexander Ce        10-07.00   10-06.00 -NYS       3.20m 
  3 Sherwood, Gabrielle       12 Livonia             10-00.00    9-09.00 -NYS       2.97m 
 -- Duttweiler, Hannah         8 Pembroke             8-09.00         NH                  
 -- Olverd, Laura             10 Geneseo              9-00.00         NH                  
 -- VanSkiver, Brooke         12 Jasper-Troup         8-00.00         NH                  
 -- Auble, Karmen             10 Warsaw              11-06.00         NH                  
 -- Deangelo, Christina       12 Alexander Ce         9-00.00         NH                  
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2
=========================================================================================
       16-10.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin   9 Sodus Centra        17-04.50   17-02.00 -NYS       5.23m 
  2 Marris, Emily             12 Livonia             17-03.50   16-08.25            5.08m 
  3 Phillips, Emily           11 Caledonia-Mu        17-04.50   16-05.00            5.00m 
  4 Russell, Ashley           11 Bath-Haverli        16-03.50   16-01.00            4.90m 
  5 Bramer, Nicole            11 Letchworth          16-05.00   15-10.50            4.83m 
  6 Welytok, Alyssa            9 Wayland-Coho        16-01.00   15-08.00            4.77m 
  7 Lavarnway, Emily           7 South Seneca        16-00.00   15-07.00            4.74m 
  8 Button, Sadie             12 Jasper-Troup        16-10.00   14-00.75            4.28m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 2
=========================================================================================
       35-10.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Aedin            12 Harley-Allen        38-10.25   36-08.50 -NYS      11.18m 
  2 Grant, Eleonore           12 Red Creek           37-11.00   36-07.75 -NYS      11.16m 
  3 Phillips, Emily           11 Caledonia-Mu        35-11.00   36-02.25 -NYS      11.02m 
  4 Bramer, Nicole            11 Letchworth          35-07.00   33-07.75           10.25m 
  5 Morabito, Noelle          12 East Rochest        33-00.00   33-06.25           10.21m 
  6 Marris, Emily             12 Livonia             33-10.50   33-02.50           10.12m 
  7 Aruck, Lexi               12 Midlakes            33-03.50   31-04.00            9.55m 
  8 Bierman, Kylie            12 Wellsville          33-06.25   30-03.50            9.23m 
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2
=========================================================================================
       35-03.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Erica           12 Batavia             45-04.00   41-04.00 -NYS      12.59m 
  2 Auble, Karmen             10 Warsaw              35-10.50   35-06.75 -NYS      10.83m 
  3 Bush, Kendra              11 Newark Hs-Ny        34-01.75   33-10.00           10.31m 
  4 Tuefel, Sam               10 Red Jacket          33-06.75   33-07.75           10.25m 
  5 Parks, Charmine           12 Bath-Haverli        33-04.00   31-00.75            9.46m 
  6 Anderson, Haley           11 Lyndonville         34-02.75   30-08.75            9.36m 
  7 Harris, Jade              11 Wayland-Coho        33-04.75   30-06.75            9.31m 
  8 Turner, Alicia            12 Caledonia-Mu        33-05.00   30-02.75            9.21m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 2
=========================================================================================
         108-04  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Alicia            12 Caledonia-Mu          114-07  113-04.00 -NYS      34.54m 
  2 Duell, Meghan             11 Notre Dame-B          104-01  100-06.00           30.63m 
  3 Parks, Charmine           12 Bath-Haverli          108-04   97-01.00           29.59m 
  4 Smith, Alyssa              9 Wellsville            106-11   96-09.00           29.48m 
  5 Smith, Taylor             11 Caledonia-Mu          101-00   92-06.00           28.19m 
  6 Anderson, Haley           11 Lyndonville           110-05   83-00.00           25.29m 
  7 Haefele, Alex             11 Pembroke               98-08   82-05.00           25.12m 
  8 Harris, Jade              11 Wayland-Coho        95-06.50   74-05.00           22.68m 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kori              11 Midlakes               2:36.61     612
  2 Worthington, McKayla      11 Fillmore               2:43.81     530
  3 Ziegler, Emily            12 Attica                 2:43.84     530
  4 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                2:46.69     499
  5 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho           2:55.42     409
  6 Greenaker, Tori           12 Letchworth             3:07.51     299
  7 Turner, Samantha          12 Red Jacket             3:25.29     166
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Emily            12 Attica                   16.71     630
  2 Turner, Samantha          12 Red Jacket               17.12     583
  3 Hughes, Kori              11 Midlakes                 17.21     573
  4 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                  17.60     530
  5 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho             18.35     453
  6 Worthington, McKayla      11 Fillmore                 18.49     439
  7 Greenaker, Tori           12 Letchworth               19.69     328
 
Girls High Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Emily            12 Attica                   1.49m    4-10.50    610
  2 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                  1.39m    4-06.75    502
  2 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho             1.39m    4-06.75    502
  2 Turner, Samantha          12 Red Jacket               1.39m    4-06.75    502
  5 Greenaker, Tori           12 Letchworth               1.34m    4-04.75    449
  5 Hughes, Kori              11 Midlakes                 1.34m    4-04.75    449
  7 Worthington, McKayla      11 Fillmore                 1.24m    4-00.75    350
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Emily            12 Attica                   5.04m   16-06.50    570
  2 Hughes, Kori              11 Midlakes                 4.68m   15-04.25    474
  3 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho             4.41m   14-05.75    406
  3 Turner, Samantha          12 Red Jacket               4.41m   14-05.75    406
  5 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                  4.38m   14-04.50    398
  6 Worthington, McKayla      11 Fillmore                 4.32m   14-02.25    384
  7 Greenaker, Tori           12 Letchworth               3.94m   12-11.25    294
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Samantha          12 Red Jacket               9.85m   32-03.75    520
  2 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                  8.91m   29-02.75    458
  3 Ziegler, Emily            12 Attica                   8.89m   29-02.00    457
  4 Hughes, Kori              11 Midlakes                 6.98m   22-11.00    334
  5 Greenaker, Tori           12 Letchworth               6.93m   22-09.00    331
  6 Worthington, McKayla      11 Fillmore                 6.67m   21-10.75    314
  7 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho             6.23m   20-05.25    286
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
=========================================================================================
           2560  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Emily            12 Attica                  2687    2797.00 -NYS             
  2 Hughes, Kori              11 Midlakes                2685    2442.00                  
  3 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                 2574    2387.00                  
  4 Turner, Samantha          12 Red Jacket              2314    2177.00                  
  5 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho            2427    2056.00                  
  6 Worthington, McKayla      11 Fillmore                2110    2017.00                  
  7 Greenaker, Tori           12 Letchworth              2135    1701.00                  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div 1
=========================================================================================
          11.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Tre'Von           11 East Hs-Roch           10.80      11.11 -NYS             
  2 Smith, Brian              11 Greece Athen           10.62      11.13 -NYS             
  3 Beasley, Korey            11 Gates-Chili            11.07      11.28                  
  4 Noble, Carnell             9 Greece Olymp           10.94      11.45                  
  5 Gambill, Nicodemus        11 East Hs-Roch           11.20      11.74                  
  6 Ta, Hoang (Peter)         12 Spencerport            11.26      11.90                  
  7 Mobley, Desmond           11 Greece Olymp           10.83      12.09                  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 1
=========================================================================================
          22.44  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian              11 Greece Athen           21.88      22.57                  
  2 Beasley, Korey            11 Gates-Chili            22.74      22.96                  
  3 Noble, Carnell             9 Greece Olymp           22.24      23.19                  
  4 Scott, Dylan              11 West Irondeq           23.18      23.61                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Div 1
=========================================================================================
          49.64  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Wilkes, Trevor            12 Honeoye Fall           51.74      50.23                  
  2 Knight, Denzel            11 Brockport              49.86      51.16                  
  3 Baitsholts, Mike          11 Webster Thom           51.10      51.79                  
  4 Swarthout, Derek          10 Penfield               52.20      52.39                  
  5 Joseph, Quinlan           12 Hilton                 52.11      52.55                  
  6 Cordts, Alex              12 Spencerport            50.95      52.66                  
  7 Downs, Jacob              11 Pittsford Su           52.12      52.91                  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Div 1
=========================================================================================
        1:56.94  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Burke, Colby              12 Rush-Henriet         1:56.10    1:54.99 -NYS             
  2 Mullen, Andrew            11 Brighton             1:56.60    1:55.27 -NYS             
  3 Pirnie, Ross              11 Hilton               1:58.71    1:58.18                  
  4 Tshibangu, Raphael        11 Greece Olymp         2:01.33    2:00.05                  
  5 Mikols, Eric              12 Churchville-         1:58.84    2:00.07                  
  6 Swarthout, Derek          10 Penfield             2:03.37    2:02.44                  
  7 Howe, Nate                10 McQuaid Jesu         2:02.78    2:02.83                  
  8 Freudenvoll, Dominic      11 Greece Arcad         2:02.73    2:02.90                  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 1
=========================================================================================
        4:16.84  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Roach, Cooper             12 Honeoye Fall         4:17.17    4:19.22                  
  2 Wesley, Jack              10 Pittsford Me         4:20.88    4:21.91                  
  3 Pease, Keith              11 Greece Athen         4:21.19    4:26.29                  
  4 Phelan, Will              11 Pittsford Su         4:27.63    4:32.88                  
  5 Kassu, Mintesinot         12 Greece Athen         4:28.72    4:33.68                  
  6 Northrup, Brian           10 Greece Arcad         4:33.96    4:37.55                  
  7 Yost, Nathan              10 Victor Centr         4:39.33    4:40.36                  
  8 Tassone, Brendan          12 Penfield             4:32.34    4:41.28                  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run combined Div 1
=========================================================================================
 1 turn - D2 inside, D1 outside
        9:19.44  -NYS
        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Anvelt, Mike              12 Pittsford Su         9:22.77    9:38.55                  
  2 Dyrland, Josh             10 West Irondeq         9:44.99    9:53.49                  
  3 Bigenwald, Eric           12 West Irondeq         9:44.60   10:00.55                  
  4 Jordon, Travis            12 Gates-Chili          9:26.43   10:02.10                  
  5 Mertens, George           10 Victor Centr         9:39.67   10:07.49                  
  6 Roth, Corey               12 Hilton               9:48.74   10:16.11                  
 -- Sullivan, Michael         11 McQuaid Jesu         9:47.85        DNF                  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 1
=========================================================================================
          15.04  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Junious, Jermaine         12 Greece Olymp           15.28      15.92                  
  2 Caster, Jordan            12 Hilton                 15.54      16.05                  
  3 Ghent, Andrew             12 Greece Olymp           15.99      16.45                  
  4 Boggs, Ben                12 Spencerport            15.71      16.48                  
  5 Contestabile, Justin      12 Hilton                 15.14      16.73                  
  6 Klick, Zachary            11 Canandaigua            16.03      17.23                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
=========================================================================================
          55.84  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Nigel             12 Hilton                 56.32      55.81 -NYS             
  2 Rogers, Amir              11 Franklin/NE-           55.52      56.21                  
  3 Bleier, Colby             11 Pittsford Su           56.70      56.22                  
  4 Williams, Sachar          12 East Hs-Roch           56.43      56.41                  
  5 Cordts, Alexander         12 Spencerport            59.40    1:00.56                  
  6 Cove, Zach                11 Pittsford Su           59.68    1:00.91                  
  7 Crandell, Alex            12 Penfield               59.51    1:01.51                  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 1
=========================================================================================
 D2 inside
        9:43.54  -NYS
        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Erb, M.J.                 12 Victor Centr         9:58.00    9:31.50 -NYS             
  2 Ranke, Tyler              10 Hilton               9:37.08    9:34.14 -NYS             
  3 Jordon, Travis            12 Gates-Chili          9:46.96    9:40.42 -NYS             
  4 Root, Brennan             11 Rush-Henriet         9:43.38    9:47.29              
  5 Pavia, Corey              12 Pittsford Me        10:17.59   10:17.76                  
  6 Shanahan, Luke            10 Victor Centr        10:19.03   10:29.11                  
  7 Moran, Mitch              11 Penfield            10:25.22   10:36.16                  
  8 White, James              10 Fairport            10:31.32   10:37.99                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
=========================================================================================
          43.04  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 East Hs-Roch                                        42.65      43.36                  
  2 Greece Olympia                                      43.23      43.37                  
  3 Gates-Chili                                         43.93      43.68                  
  4 Greece Athena                                       43.13      44.65                  
  5 Spencerport                                         44.95      44.95                  
  6 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  43.82      45.40                  
  7 Pittsford Sutherland                                45.11      45.91                  
 -- Wilson Magnet                                       43.50        DNF                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
=========================================================================================
 3 turn stagger
        3:22.14  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                    3:22.34    3:25.93                  
  2 Edison Tech                                       3:26.27    3:30.52                  
  3 Greece Olympia                                    3:30.70    3:33.00                  
  4 Hilton                                            3:32.79    3:36.20                  
  5 Fairport                                          3:27.26    3:38.97                  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                              3:37.14    3:40.49                  
  7 East Hs-Roch                                      3:34.34    3:41.10                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div 1
=========================================================================================
 waterfall
        7:58.64  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Brighton                                          8:09.58    8:03.98                  
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                    8:05.89    8:06.03                  
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                8:12.44    8:09.90                  
  4 Fairport                                          8:11.85    8:20.13                  
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                              8:14.82    8:23.02                  
  6 West Irondequoit                                  8:17.05    8:28.26                  
  7 Webster Schroeder                                 8:29.34    8:34.64                  
  8 Greece Athena                                     8:21.26    8:35.44                  
 
Boys High Jump mixed Div 1
=========================================================================================
 5-6, 5-9, 6-0, 6-2 then by 1
        6-04.00  -NYS
        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Ben              12 Webster Thom         6-04.00    5-09.00            1.75m 
  2 Cotton, Elijah            10 School Of Th         6-03.00   J5-09.00            1.75m 
  3 Darling, Austin           11 Honeoye Fall         6-03.00   J5-09.00            1.75m 
  4 Bellnier, Jack             9 Hilton               5-10.00    5-06.00            1.67m 
 -- Stokes, Spencer           10 Penfield             5-10.00         NH                  
 -- Mobley, Desmond           11 Greece Olymp         6-08.00         NH                  
 
Boys Pole Vault mixed Div 1
=========================================================================================
 10' start
       13-09.00  -NYS
      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Harding, Samuel           11 Canandaigua         13-06.00   13-09.00 -NYS       4.19m 
  2 Maxwell, Ben              12 Victor Centr        13-06.00   13-06.00            4.11m 
  3 Molinari, Kris            12 Rush-Henriet        13-03.00   12-06.00            3.81m 
  4 Hoffer, Devin             12 Greece Athen        12-06.00   12-00.00            3.65m 
 -- Trieste, Jacob            11 Gates-Chili         12-06.00         NH                  
 -- Ellis, Ryan               10 Gates-Chili         12-06.00         NH                  
 -- Brown, Jacob              12 Rush-Henriet        12-06.00         NH                  
 
Boys Long Jump Div 1
=========================================================================================
       21-08.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Desmond         12 Gates-Chili         22-02.25   21-03.00            6.47m 
  2 Liu, Mac                  12 Honeoye Fall        21-03.25   20-11.50            6.38m 
  3 Shih, Jimmy                9 Webster Schr        20-07.75   20-11.00            6.37m 
  4 Williams, Sachar          12 East Hs-Roch        21-02.50   20-03.75            6.19m 
  5 Mobley, Desmond           11 Greece Olymp        23-03.25   20-03.50            6.18m 
  6 Porrata, Sean             12 Greece Athen        20-06.75   20-03.00            6.17m 
  7 Rifkin, Zach              11 Gates-Chili         20-11.00   20-02.00            6.14m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Div 1
=========================================================================================
       45-10.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Shih, Jimmy                9 Webster Schr        45-00.00   45-01.50           13.75m 
  2 Hardgers, Craig           11 Greece Olymp        44-02.50   44-08.25           13.62m 
  3 Cathey, Kaishaun          11 Edison Tech         45-00.75   44-02.50           13.47m 
  4 Minor, Alijhiah           11 Canandaigua         43-01.00   42-07.25           12.98m 
  5 Jackson, Louis            12 East Hs-Roch        43-00.00   41-06.00           12.64m 
  6 Junious, Jermaine         12 Greece Olymp        42-02.25   40-00.25           12.19m 
  7 Carlson, Ben              12 Webster Thom        41-06.25   39-09.25           12.12m 
 
Boys Shot Put Div 1
=========================================================================================
       51-05.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Cribbin, Ryan             11 West Irondeq        55-01.50   49-01.00           14.96m 
  2 Podgers, Kyle             12 Hilton              48-02.00   46-09.75           14.26m 
  3 Weldon, Jack              12 Honeoye Fall        51-00.00   46-04.50           14.13m 
  4 Noll, Zach                12 Victor Centr        49-06.00   44-03.50           13.50m 
  5 Mohney, David             11 Webster Thom        43-04.00   42-07.50           12.99m 
  6 Zielinski, David          12 Hilton              44-03.00   42-01.00           12.82m 
  7 Ouelette, Stephan         12 Brockport           47-08.00   41-01.25           12.52m 
  8 Sampson, Zach             11 West Irondeq        44-04.00   39-05.00           12.01m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 1
=========================================================================================
         152-06  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Podgers, Kyle             12 Hilton                154-09  143-01.00           43.61m 
  2 Weldon, Jack              12 Honeoye Fall          138-00  139-11.00           42.64m 
  3 Cribbin, Ryan             11 West Irondeq          157-01 J139-11.00           42.64m 
  4 Noll, Zach                12 Victor Centr          151-09  139-01.00           42.39m 
  5 Urso, Mario               12 Pittsford Su        32-00.50  138-03.00           42.13m 
  6 Kaltenbach, Fritz         11 Fairport              129-04  118-08.00           36.16m 
  7 Bannister, David          11 Brockport             130-07  110-01.00           33.55m 
  8 Saxton, Josh              11 Rush-Henriet          127-09  107-11.00           32.89m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 InFantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr           4:49.98     619
  2 Lynch, James              12 Pittsford Su           4:55.04     589
  3 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton                 4:59.43     563
  4 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech            4:59.58     562
  5 McGinnis, Aaron           12 Brockport              5:02.08     548
  6 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport               5:07.05     520
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton                   15.25     820
  2 Lynch, James              12 Pittsford Su             15.95     738
  3 Osterhout, Jarrett        12 Canandaigua              17.20     604
  4 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech              17.35     588
  5 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport                 18.12     513
  6 Rivera, Josh              12 School Of Th             18.41     486
  7 InFantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr             18.48     479
  8 McGinnis, Aaron           12 Brockport                18.60     468
 
Boys High Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGinnis, Aaron           12 Brockport                1.82m    5-11.50    644
  1 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton                   1.82m    5-11.50    644
  3 Osterhout, Jarrett        12 Canandaigua              1.72m    5-07.75    560
  4 Rivera, Josh              12 School Of Th             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  5 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech              1.62m    5-03.75    480
  6 InFantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr             1.57m    5-01.75    441
 -- Lynch, James              12 Pittsford Su                NH            
 -- Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport                    NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton                   6.53m   21-05.25    704
  2 McGinnis, Aaron           12 Brockport                6.52m   21-04.75    702
  3 Lynch, James              12 Pittsford Su             6.07m   19-11.00    602
  4 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport                 5.92m   19-05.25    569
  5 Osterhout, Jarrett        12 Canandaigua              5.91m   19-04.75    567
  6 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech              5.81m   19-00.75    546
  7 Rivera, Josh              12 School Of Th             5.61m   18-05.00    504
  8 InFantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr             5.37m   17-07.50    455
 
Boys Shot Put Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton                  11.68m   38-04.00    587
  2 McGinnis, Aaron           12 Brockport               11.39m   37-04.50    569
  3 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech             11.10m   36-05.00    552
  4 InFantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr            10.65m   34-11.25    525
  5 Osterhout, Jarrett        12 Canandaigua              9.99m   32-09.50    485
  6 Rivera, Josh              12 School Of Th             9.74m   31-11.50    470
  7 Lynch, James              12 Pittsford Su             9.07m   29-09.25    430
  8 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport                 8.77m   28-09.25    412
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
=========================================================================================
           3130  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton                  3421    3318.00 -NYS             
  2 McGinnis, Aaron           12 Brockport               2991    2931.00                  
  3 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech             2937    2728.00                  
  4 InFantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr            2650    2519.00                  
  5 Lynch, James              12 Pittsford Su            2916    2359.00                  
  6 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport                2796    2014.00                  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div 2
=========================================================================================
          11.44  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Pardner, Jahmahl          12 Aquinas Inst           11.16      11.25 -NYS             
  2 Jackson, Michael          12 Bath-Haverli           11.14      11.26 -NYS             
  3 VanderBrook, Brandon      11 Marion                 11.00      11.40 -NYS             
  4 Deragon, Josh             11 Avon Central           11.38      11.50                  
  5 Bailey, Seth              12 Palmyra-Mace           11.40      11.60                  
  6 Roe, Chad                 12 Charlotte HS           11.34      11.62                  
  7 Hawkes, Brady             12 Northstar Ch           11.43      11.69                  
  8 Haut, Kurtis              10 Caledonia-Mu           11.40      11.83                  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 2
=========================================================================================
          22.94  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Pardner, Jahmahl          12 Aquinas Inst           22.35      22.60 -NYS             
  2 Williams, Eric            12 Batavia                22.75      22.98                  
  3 Deragon, Josh             11 Avon Central           23.33      23.30                  
  4 Hawkes, Brady             12 Northstar Ch           23.13      23.56                  
  5 Roe, Chad                 12 Charlotte HS           22.76      23.72                  
  6 Roberts, Brent            10 Wellsville             23.07      23.93                  
  7 Manley, Michael           11 Aquinas Inst           23.31      24.30                  
  8 Phillips, Logan           12 Genesee Vall           22.80      24.60                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Div 2
=========================================================================================
          50.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Engelsen, Cody            12 Marion                 51.29      50.47                  
  2 Weeden, Chris             12 Penn Yan               50.94      50.93                  
  3 Jackson, Michael          12 Bath-Haverli           50.15      51.21                  
  4 Smith, Tyre               11 Lyons                  51.64      51.30                  
  5 Ramsey, Matt              12 Byron-Bergen           50.80      51.84                  
  6 Henderson, Cory           12 Pembroke               51.48      52.54                  
  7 Markel, Brian             11 Arkport                51.59      52.72                  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Div 2
=========================================================================================
        1:58.94  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Hassett, Jeremy           12 Newark Hs-Ny         1:57.74    1:57.73 -NYS             
  2 Coates, Justin            12 Keshequa             2:00.30    1:59.82                  
  3 Selbig, Brandon           11 Wayland-Coho         2:00.30    2:01.62                  
  4 Weeden, Chris             12 Penn Yan             2:02.36    2:04.84                  
  5 Stiles, Trevor            11 Hornell              2:03.78    2:05.13                  
  6 Borek, Jon                11 Perry Centra         2:03.94    2:06.68                  
  7 Wilmoth, Mike             12 LeRoy                2:04.34    2:09.88                  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 2
=========================================================================================
        4:26.94  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Mulcahy, Collin           12 Batavia              4:39.97    4:36.95                  
  2 Chapin, Jon               12 Canisteo-Gre         4:36.26    4:40.31                  
  3 Cooper, Bobby             11 Gananda              4:34.77    4:40.33                  
  4 Smith, David              11 Holley Centr         4:35.16    4:43.04                  
  5 Borek, Jon                11 Perry Centra         4:40.52    4:43.14                  
  6 Smith, Doug               12 Williamson C         4:53.24    4:53.27                  
  7 Champlin, Jacob           10 Marcus Whitm         4:53.07    5:02.80                  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run combined Div 2
=========================================================================================
 1 turn - D2 inside, D1 outside
        
        9:33.44  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Gabe           11 Geneseo              9:33.12    9:56.05                  
  2 Demmer, Ty                10 Batavia             10:05.12   10:10.89                  
  3 Vandemortal, Matt         11 Geneva              10:18.17   10:15.66                  
  4 Zain, Aamir               10 Harley-Allen        10:21.63   10:30.25                  
  5 Cicero, Mitchell           9 Perry Centra        10:28.34   10:31.51                  
  6 Harbol, Sam               12 Palmyra-Mace        10:30.94   10:40.67                  
  7 Hanss, Jacob              10 East Rochest        10:38.84   10:41.58                  
  8 Geiger, Everett            9 Caledonia-Mu        10:16.10   10:56.77                  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 2
=========================================================================================
          15.84  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Pardner, Jahmahl          12 Aquinas Inst           14.08      14.28 -NYS             
  2 Williams, Eric            12 Batavia                14.24      15.06 -NYS             
  3 Bailey, Frankie           12 John Marshal           15.37      15.28 -NYS             
  4 Brady, Marshall           11 Wellsville             15.52      15.83 -NYS             
  5 Calla, Luke               12 Notre Dame-B           15.80      15.97                  
  6 Ohlson, DJ                10 Alexander Ce           15.83      16.08                  
  7 Terrell, Deanthony        11 John Marshal           15.94      16.11                  
  8 Felice, Nick              12 Clyde-Savann           15.54      17.02                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
=========================================================================================
          57.14  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Logan           12 Genesee Vall           54.78      56.02 -NYS             
  2 Bailey, Frankie           12 John Marshal           58.42      57.26                  
  3 Hedges, Austin            11 Letchworth             58.58      58.49                  
  4 Patrick, David            12 Alexander Ce           59.59      59.78                  
  5 Wilson, Zach              11 Perry Centra           59.84      59.86                  
  6 Ho, Randy                 10 Palmyra-Mace           59.75    1:00.50                  
  7 Carter, Kylan             11 LeRoy                1:00.57    1:00.96                  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 2
=========================================================================================
 D2 inside
        
        9:55.44  NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Antolos, Jeffrey          11 Notre Dame-B         9:59.27   10:02.64                  
  2 Lucas, Connor             11 Keshequa            10:09.24   10:02.92                  
  3 Rodriguez, Devon          12 Geneseo              9:59.04   10:21.73                  
  4 McGowan, Tim              12 Dansville           10:08.04   10:29.21                  
  5 Jones, Quinton            12 Palmyra-Mace        10:23.65   10:42.96                  
  6 Bender, Gabe              12 Oakfield-Ala        10:22.21   10:54.06                  
  7 Rudnik, Randi             11 Pembroke            10:27.60   11:01.69                  
  8 Hall, Alex                11 Caledonia-Mu        10:14.53   11:09.00                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
=========================================================================================
          44.14  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             44.31      44.22                  
  2 Caledonia-Mumford                                   45.27      45.30                  
  3 Charlotte HS                                        45.11      45.36                  
  4 Wellsville                                          44.81      45.40                  
  5 Clyde-Savannah                                      45.57      45.69                  
  6 Alfred-Almond                                       45.68      46.18                  
  7 Genesee Valley                                      44.93      46.39                  
  8 Midlakes                                            45.86      46.65                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
=========================================================================================
 3 turn stagger
        3:28.04  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                    3:25.77    3:31.79                  
  2 Wellsville                                        3:29.97    3:33.72                  
  3 Batavia                                           3:33.55    3:39.43                  
  4 Marion                                            3:31.60    3:40.12                  
  5 Geneseo                                           3:38.76    3:40.72                  
  6 Caledonia-Mumford                                 3:31.78    3:41.03                  
  7 Holley Central                                    3:38.42    3:44.86                  
  8 Williamson Central                                3:37.27    3:54.83                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div 2
=========================================================================================
 waterfall
        8:14.64  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Newark Hs-Ny                                      8:34.98    8:38.08                  
  2 Notre Dame-Batavia                                8:35.14    8:39.16                  
  3 Pembroke                                          8:35.14    8:39.21                  
  4 Palmyra-Macedon                                   8:41.13    8:42.43                  
  5 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                 8:36.88    8:50.93                  
  6 Wayland-Cohocton                                  8:37.99    8:53.01                  
  7 Caledonia-Mumford                                 8:40.44    9:06.66                  
  8 Canisteo-Greenwood                                8:35.81    9:10.91                  
 
Boys High Jump mixed Div 2
=========================================================================================
 5-6, 5-9, 6-0, 6-2 then by 1
        
        6-00.00  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              10 LeRoy                6-05.00    6-03.00 NYS        1.90m 
  2 Bailey, Seth              12 Palmyra-Mace         6-04.00    6-02.00 NYS        1.87m 
  3 Ohlson, DJ                10 Alexander Ce         6-01.00    6-00.00 NYS        1.82m 
  4 Stohr, AJ                 12 Williamson C         6-02.00    5-09.00            1.75m 
  5 Jones, Brett              12 Pembroke             6-05.00   J5-09.00            1.75m 
  6 Conklin, Justin           10 Bath-Haverli         6-01.00    5-06.00            1.67m 
  7 Faulds, Nick              12 Keshequa             5-11.00   J5-06.00            1.67m 
 
Boys Pole Vault mixed Div 2
=========================================================================================
 10' start
       
       12-06.00  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Curran, Max               10 Williamson C        13-09.00   13-03.00 NYS        4.03m 
  2 Borgus, Max               11 Keshequa            12-06.00   12-00.00            3.65m 
  3 Callan, Jake              12 LeRoy               11-09.00   11-00.00            3.35m 
  4 Carlson, Arron            11 Notre Dame-B        12-03.00  J11-00.00            3.35m 
 -- Vasile, Tony              11 Letchworth          11-06.00         NH                  
 
Boys Long Jump Div 2
=========================================================================================
       21-00.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Milford, Devon            11 Mount Morris        21-05.50   20-02.75            6.16m 
  2 Deragon, Josh             11 Avon Central        20-09.50   20-00.00            6.09m 
  3 Felice, Nick              12 Clyde-Savann        21-11.50   19-10.50            6.05m 
  4 Hartford, Matt            12 Caledonia-Mu        20-05.00   19-06.75            5.96m 
  5 Hite, Tyler               11 Avon Central        20-07.00   19-06.50            5.95m 
  6 Dillon, Dave              11 Perry Centra        20-02.00   19-04.00            5.89m 
  7 Scott, Josiah             11 Keshequa            20-07.50   19-00.75            5.81m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Div 2
=========================================================================================
       43-04.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin              10 LeRoy               44-10.00   44-00.25 -NYS      13.41m 
  2 Milford, Devon            11 Mount Morris        44-05.00   43-07.50 -NYS      13.29m 
  3 Jackson, Michael          12 Bath-Haverli        43-06.00   43-03.50           13.19m 
  4 Scott, Josiah             11 Keshequa            42-04.00   41-11.25           12.78m 
  5 Urmson, Casey             12 Cuba-Rushfor        42-05.50   41-08.50           12.71m 
  6 Jones, Brett              12 Pembroke            42-11.50   41-08.00           12.70m 
  7 thomas, josiah            11 John Marshal        43-05.75   41-06.75           12.66m 
  8 Hartford, Matt            12 Caledonia-Mu        42-01.50   40-06.75           12.36m 
 
Boys Shot Put Div 2
=========================================================================================
       50-01.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Shaver, Justin            12 Honeoye Cent        47-11.00   46-05.75           14.16m 
  2 Gillens, Ian              11 Marion              48-01.00   46-03.50           14.10m 
  3 Duermeyer, Joe            12 Pembroke            46-04.50   44-10.25           13.67m 
  4 Harvey, Travis            12 Alfred-Almon        46-08.50   44-05.00           13.53m 
  5 Jonza, Derek              12 Red Creek           43-09.00   42-10.75           13.07m 
  6 Reeves, Dameon            11 Batavia             46-04.00   42-10.50           13.06m 
  7 Hayes, Wesley             11 North Rose-W        46-02.50   42-08.00           13.00m 
  8 Johnson, Dustin           11 Hornell             45-00.00   41-05.50           12.63m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 2
=========================================================================================
         144-09  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Gillens, Ian              11 Marion                151-10  146-08.00 -NYS      44.70m 
  2 Bacon, Zach               11 Hornell               137-05  137-08.00           41.96m 
  3 Athans, Conor             12 Cuba-Rushfor          139-04  131-07.00           40.10m 
  4 Neeley, Joe               11 Warsaw                141-01  131-04.00           40.03m 
  5 Williams, Mitch           12 Jasper-Troup          143-00  131-00.00           39.92m 
  6 Nichols, Ryan             12 Hornell               133-02  129-04.00           39.42m 
  7 Harvey, Travis            12 Alfred-Almon          133-06  124-07.00           37.97m 
  8 Reeves, Dameon            11 Batavia               133-02  111-09.00           34.06m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nichols, Anthony          12 Fillmore               4:44.61     652
  2 Ebner, Shae               11 Letchworth             4:50.07     618
  3 Vankouwenberg, Connor     12 Avon Central           4:50.11     618
  4 Rizzeri, Jordan           11 Wayland-Coho           4:56.94     577
  5 Owens, Ryan               12 Letchworth             4:59.43     563
  6 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo                5:19.71     452
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens, Ryan               12 Letchworth               16.13     718
  2 Ebner, Shae               11 Letchworth               17.57     566
  3 Rizzeri, Jordan           11 Wayland-Coho             17.72     551
  4 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo                  18.40     486
  5 Vankouwenberg, Connor     12 Avon Central             19.05     428
  6 Nichols, Anthony          12 Fillmore                 19.12     422
 
Boys High Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Ryan               12 Letchworth               1.82m    5-11.50    644
  2 Vankouwenberg, Connor     12 Avon Central             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  3 Ebner, Shae               11 Letchworth               1.57m    5-01.75    441
  3 Nichols, Anthony          12 Fillmore                 1.57m    5-01.75    441
  3 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo                  1.57m    5-01.75    441
  6 Rizzeri, Jordan           11 Wayland-Coho             1.47m    4-09.75    367
 
Boys Long Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Ryan               12 Letchworth               6.19m   20-03.75    628
  2 Nichols, Anthony          12 Fillmore                 5.87m   19-03.25    559
  3 Vankouwenberg, Connor     12 Avon Central             5.35m   17-06.75    451
  3 Ebner, Shae               11 Letchworth               5.35m   17-06.75    451
  5 Rizzeri, Jordan           11 Wayland-Coho             5.28m   17-04.00    437
  6 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo                  5.21m   17-01.25    423
 
Boys Shot Put Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Ryan               12 Letchworth              12.65m   41-06.00    646
  2 Vankouwenberg, Connor     12 Avon Central            10.43m   34-02.75    512
  3 Nichols, Anthony          12 Fillmore                 9.86m   32-04.25    477
  4 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo                  9.30m   30-06.25    444
  5 Rizzeri, Jordan           11 Wayland-Coho             9.20m   30-02.25    438
  6 Ebner, Shae               11 Letchworth               9.19m   30-02.00    437
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
=========================================================================================
           2980  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Owens, Ryan               12 Letchworth              3085    3199.00 -NYS             
  2 Nichols, Anthony          12 Fillmore                2554    2551.00                  
  3 Ebner, Shae               11 Letchworth              2761    2513.00                  
  4 Vankouwenberg, Connor     12 Avon Central            2660    2489.00                  
  5 Rizzeri, Jordan           11 Wayland-Coho            2549    2370.00                  
  6 Kingston, Willy           11 Geneseo                 2641    2246.00