Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2012 04:20 PM
                           Webster Invit - 4/21/2012                           
                               Webster Thomas HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Jocelyn           12 Franklin/NE-             12.72   3 
  2 Cubero, Dez               11 Webster Thom             13.31   2 
  3 Traub, Joelle             12 Webster Thom             13.32   2 
  4 Funk, Sarah               10 Webster Schr             13.41   2 
  5 Elsenheimer, Mariah        8 Albion                   13.47   1 
  6 jackson, taylor              Mercy                    13.53   2 
  7 Connors, Katherine        12 West Seneca              13.65   2 
  7 Grouse, Veronica          11 Fairport                 13.65   3 
  9 Heal, Faith                9 Lockport                 13.67   3 
 10 Breedlove, Delores        11 Franklin/NE-             13.80   2 
 11 Wilbern, Chelsey          10 Spencerport              13.86   2 
 12 Welytok, Alyssa            9 Wayland-Coho             13.92   1 
 13 Mucha, Gina               11 West Seneca              14.12   1 
 14 Jordan, Brittany          10 Spencerport              14.16   2 
 15 Ikpot, Emem                9 Mercy                    14.18   3 
 16 Nicosia, Julia             9 Penfield                 14.43   1 
 17 Hancock, Melody            9 Penfield                 14.64   1 
 18 Leslie, Brandi             7 Aquinas Inst             14.77   1 
 19 Surwiec, Kelsey           12 West Seneca              15.20   1 
 20 Squicciarini, Abby        10 Albion                   16.43   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porter, Jocelyn           12 Franklin/NE-             26.75   3 
  2 Szymanski, Kailyn         10 Lockport                 27.47   3 
  3 Colello, Brianna          11 West Seneca              27.88   2 
  4 Traub, Joelle             12 Webster Thom             28.11   2 
  5 Simmons, Nataleigh        12 Lockport                 28.16   3 
  6 Kober, Alex               11 Webster Schr             29.00   3 
  7 Prutsman, Taryn           10 Webster Thom             29.26   2 
  8 jackson, taylor              Mercy                    29.36   2 
  9 Ikpot, Emem                9 Mercy                    30.21   2 
 10 Maguder, Jessica          10 West Seneca              30.64   1 
 11 Maker, Meghan              9 Wayland-Coho             30.90   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kopp, Madeline            11 Spencerport            1:00.84   3 
  2 Pryslak, Maggie           11 Mercy                  1:01.16   3 
  3 Zimmer, Kathleen          11 West Seneca            1:01.18   3 
  4 Lewis, Courtney           10 Wayland-Coho           1:04.94   2 
  5 Morgan, Bridget           12 Aquinas Inst           1:05.93   3 
  6 Hoppe, Natalie            10 Penfield               1:06.73   2 
  7 Sedita, Erin              10 Fairport               1:06.84   2 
  8 Gilmore, Claire            9 Fairport               1:08.05   2 
  9 Perilli, Tera             11 Lockport               1:08.41   2 
 10 Davenport, Lindsey        10 Webster Thom           1:09.71   3 
 11 Felton, Bryce              8 Mercy                  1:09.79   2 
 12 Giancursio, Sarah          8 Penfield               1:10.04   3 
 13 Manzo, Megan              10 West Seneca            1:10.58   1 
 14 Zoyhofski, Michele        11 Webster Thom           1:11.00   3 
 15 Maker, Meghan              9 Wayland-Coho           1:11.81   1 
 16 Kinsella, Shea             9 Spencerport            1:22.68   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mantilla, Leila           12 Penfield               2:27.02  
  2 Stacy, Daria               9 Webster Thom           2:32.91  
  3 Pryslak, Maggie           11 Mercy                  2:34.02  
  4 Nortz, Heather             9 Fairport               2:35.12  
  5 Jankowski, Abigail        10 West Seneca            2:35.56  
  6 Wheeler, Bridget          12 Webster Thom           2:36.52  
  7 Nehl, Emily               12 West Seneca            2:36.61  
  8 Wiseman, Julia             9 Webster Schr           2:36.82  
  9 Bruno, Jennie             12 Bishop Kearn           2:38.07  
 10 Lang, Abbey                9 Lockport               2:39.72  
 11 Ash, Alyssa               10 Webster Schr           2:40.04  
 12 Caterisano, Rachel        11 Mercy                  2:44.26  
 13 Whalen, Claire            11 Lockport               2:48.30  
 14 Hope, Mabel               12 Spencerport            2:49.50  
 15 Vanduzer, Rebecca         10 Wayland-Coho           2:55.76  
 16 Cook, Amanda              10 Aquinas Inst           2:58.04  
 17 Kinsella, Shea             9 Spencerport            3:21.80  
 18 Montes, Tanisha           12 Franklin/NE-           3:44.63  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lembo, Katie              10 Penfield               4:53.01  
  2 Curtin, Meghan             8 Wayland-Coho           5:16.15  
  3 Lang, Abbey                9 Lockport               5:16.91  
  4 Fahrenholz, Victoria       8 Penfield               5:19.77  
  5 Mosher, Lauren            12 Aquinas Inst           5:21.05  
  6 Jones, Rachael             9 Fairport               5:21.31  
  7 Adams, Laura              10 Webster Thom           5:22.86  
  8 Rosenthal, Jane           12 Fairport               5:24.24  
  9 Booth, Amanda              9 Wayland-Coho           5:26.38  
 10 Kessler, Bailey            8 West Seneca            5:28.13  
 11 Rich, Grace               10 Albion                 5:35.36  
 12 Doerr, Anna                9 Mercy                  5:35.48  
 13 Edwards, Katie            11 Webster Schr           5:39.34  
 14 Hope, Mabel               12 Spencerport            5:46.37  
 15 Whitman, Johanna          12 Webster Thom           5:52.22  
 16 Hinton, Abbey              9 Lockport               6:00.66  
 17 Lozy-Lester, Sarah         8 Mercy                  6:09.02  
 18 Montes, Tanisha           12 Franklin/NE-           7:44.21  
 19 Bushey, Sarah             10 Bishop Kearn           8:00.82  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Eileen            11 Webster Thom          10:37.61  
  2 Heyer, Lindsay            11 Penfield              11:04.01  
  3 McAneney, Erin            10 West Seneca           11:14.15  
  4 Groshner, Hannah          12 Wayland-Coho          11:14.44  
  5 Swider, Kathryn            9 Fairport              11:23.36  
  6 Nichols, Mary             11 Fairport              11:28.10  
  7 Bailey, Alaina            12 Webster Schr          11:37.57  
  8 Quast, Emily              12 Lockport              11:49.93  
  9 Crocetti, Noelle          12 Webster Thom          11:51.88  
 10 Strassburg, Leah          11 Mercy                 12:03.06  
 11 Bartosiewicz, Blair       12 Penfield              12:09.37  
 12 Ludington, Claire         10 Webster Schr          12:18.55  
 13 Wurster, Adrianna         12 Mercy                 12:48.66  
 14 Zak, Kaylee               12 West Seneca           12:49.64  
 15 Coombs, Melissa           12 Wayland-Coho          12:59.66  
 16 Jermyn, Kristin           10 Spencerport           13:57.18  
 17 Smyth, Murphy             12 Aquinas Inst          14:34.41  
 18 Ellis, Lindsey             9 Lockport              14:45.20  
 19 Gilmore, Shannon          12 Bishop Kearn          15:03.73  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Eboni             11 Albion                   16.64   3 
  2 Burkey, Amanda            11 Fairport                 16.76   3 
  3 Johnston, Kasey           11 Lockport                 16.79   3 
  4 Manske, Ciara              9 Fairport                 17.70   3 
  5 Bourcy, Abby               9 Penfield                 17.71   3 
  6 Sanford, Briana           12 Lockport                 18.26   3 
  7 Bracht, Katie             10 Webster Thom             18.79   2 
  8 Morrow, Alana              8 Mercy                    18.83   3 
  9 Ksiazek, Taylor           10 West Seneca              18.99   2 
 10 Jackson, Eboni             8 Penfield                 19.08   2 
 11 Jordan, Anquuanette       10 Franklin/NE-             19.15   1 
 12 Daloia, Fiona             11 Webster Schr             19.28   1 
 13 Maffett, Elizabeth        11 Spencerport              19.74   1 
 14 Byrd, Tanisha             12 Franklin/NE-             20.10   2 
 15 Richards, Vaaseen         11 Bishop Kearn             20.28   2 
 16 Burke, Kelsey              9 Wayland-Coho             21.09   1 
 17 Boris, Stephanie          11 Webster Thom             22.67   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Shannon           12 Webster Thom           1:12.30   3 
  2 Palermo, Valarie          11 Webster Schr           1:13.44   3 
  3 Bronk, Sarah              10 Mercy                  1:13.46   3 
  4 Bartosiewicz, Alexa       10 Penfield               1:14.71   3 
  5 Weinreber, Megan          11 West Seneca            1:16.54   2 
  6 Boris, Stephanie          11 Webster Thom           1:16.91   3 
  7 Sanford, Briana           12 Lockport               1:18.03   2 
  8 Welytok, Alyssa            9 Wayland-Coho           1:18.52   3 
  9 Heffron, Rose              9 Mercy                  1:20.35   2 
 10 Lopez, Raquel             10 Franklin/NE-           1:27.46   2 
 11 Ksiazek, Taylor           10 West Seneca            1:30.26   1 
 12 Maffett, Elizabeth        11 Spencerport            1:32.97   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palermo, Valarie          11 Webster Schr           7:30.18  
  2 O'Hara, Shannon           12 Webster Thom           7:45.64  
  3 Doerr, Anna                9 Mercy                  7:48.27  
  4 Hughes, Ashton            12 Fairport               7:52.36  
  5 Cok, Sarah                 9 Penfield               8:02.25  
  6 Coleman, Jenny             9 Hilton                 8:14.73  
  7 Monzyk, Jessica           12 Lockport               8:21.15  
  8 Camillaci, Zoe             9 Hilton                 8:29.94  
  9 Savoce, Elizabeth         12 Fairport               8:30.39  
 10 Dalton, Aileen             8 Mercy                  8:42.40  
 11 Klossner, Katelynne       12 Albion                 8:47.98  
 12 Yare, Mary                10 Aquinas Inst           9:35.48  
 13 Pepe, Mariah               9 Albion                10:02.64  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lockport                                              52.33   2 
  2 Fairport                                              52.65   2 
  3 Webster Schroeder                                     52.81   1 
  4 Webster Thomas                                        53.22   1 
  5 Mercy                                                 54.13   2 
  6 Spencerport                                           54.41   2 
  7 Wayland-Cohocton                                      55.18   2 
  8 Franklin/NE-NW                                        55.55   2 
  9 Penfield                                              55.62   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lockport                                            4:14.69  
  2 Mercy                                               4:18.67  
  3 Penfield                                            4:19.87  
  4 Fairport                                            4:23.19  
  5 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:28.78  
  6 West Seneca West                                    4:28.93  
  7 Webster Thomas                                      4:35.75  
  8 Spencerport                                         5:18.62  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield                                           10:19.55  
  2 Webster Thomas                                     10:41.20  
  3 West Seneca West                                   10:44.06  
  4 Webster Schroeder                                  11:11.68  
  5 Lockport                                           11:26.23  
  6 Mercy                                              11:30.57  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burkey, Amanda            11 Fairport               5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Clark, Morgan             11 Webster Thom           4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Heal, Faith                9 Lockport               4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 Schnall, Jessie           10 Webster Thom           4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 Connors, Katherine        12 West Seneca            4-03.00      1.29m 
  5 Yare, Mary                10 Aquinas Inst           4-03.00      1.29m 
  5 Stewart, Harper            9 Penfield               4-03.00      1.29m 
  8 Vanduzer, Rebecca         10 Wayland-Coho           4-00.00      1.21m 
  8 Jackson, Eboni             8 Penfield               4-00.00      1.21m 
  8 Krulisky, Amanda           9 Lockport               4-00.00      1.21m 
  8 Lin, Xiaoshan             11 Wayland-Coho           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Falk, Kailey               9 Mercy                       NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Megan              11 Lockport               8-06.00      2.59m 
  2 Luger, Molly              10 Penfield               8-00.00      2.43m 
  3 Farsace, Rebecca          12 Webster Thom           7-06.00      2.28m 
  4 Howe, Laura               12 Penfield              J7-06.00      2.28m 
  5 Bronk, Sarah              10 Mercy                 J7-06.00      2.28m 
  6 Fritz, Jackie             12 Bishop Kearn           6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Lewis, Madison             8 Wayland-Coho           6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Kurbs, Olivia             12 Lockport                    NH            
 -- Daloia, Fiona             11 Webster Schr                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Marley             9 Webster Thom          15-01.00      4.59m 
  2 Kober, Alex               11 Webster Schr          14-01.50      4.30m 
  3 Welytok, Alyssa            9 Wayland-Coho          13-05.75      4.10m 
  4 DeAngelis, Darcy           7 Spencerport           12-11.00      3.93m 
  5 Sanford, Brittany         10 Lockport              12-09.75      3.90m 
  6 Struczewski, Kelsey       12 Bishop Kearn          12-05.25      3.79m 
  7 Surwiec, Kelsey           12 West Seneca           12-05.00      3.78m 
  8 Ciulla, Kelsey            12 Webster Schr          12-04.00      3.75m 
  9 Mucha, Gina               11 West Seneca           12-01.50      3.69m 
 10 Schnall, Jessie           10 Webster Thom          11-11.50      3.64m 
 11 Ikpot, Emem                9 Mercy                 11-10.50      3.61m 
 12 Caterisano, Rachel        11 Mercy                 11-09.25      3.58m 
 13 Zhang, Agnes              12 Penfield              11-08.50      3.56m 
 14 Hillman, Emily            11 Lockport              11-05.00      3.47m 
 15 Beecher, Abby              9 Penfield              10-11.00      3.32m 
 16 Burke, Kelsey              9 Wayland-Coho          10-03.00      3.12m 
 17 Babchuck, Kateryna        12 Spencerport           10-00.50      3.06m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kober, Alex               11 Webster Schr          31-06.00      9.60m 
  2 Colello, Brianna          11 West Seneca           30-06.00      9.29m 
  3 Burkey, Amanda            11 Fairport              29-10.50      9.10m 
  4 Powell, Chanyce            7 Albion                29-08.50      9.05m 
  5 DeAngelis, Darcy           7 Spencerport           29-03.00      8.91m 
  6 Bronk, Sarah              10 Mercy                 29-00.00      8.83m 
  7 Sanford, Brittany         10 Lockport              28-04.00      8.63m 
  8 Waple, Haley              12 Lockport              27-08.00      8.43m 
  9 Ciulla, Kelsey            12 Webster Schr          27-07.50      8.42m 
 10 Messmer, Cady             11 Albion                26-09.50      8.16m 
 11 O'Keefe, Rebecca          12 Penfield              26-03.00      8.00m 
 11 Heffron, Rose              9 Mercy                 26-03.00      8.00m 
 13 Beecher, Abby              9 Penfield              26-02.00      7.97m 
 14 Carlson, Sam               9 Webster Thom          26-00.00      7.92m 
 15 Lin, Xiaoshan             11 Wayland-Coho          25-08.00      7.82m 
 16 Herd, Brianna             11 Spencerport           25-04.00      7.72m 
 17 Fregeau, Gabby            10 Webster Thom          23-01.00      7.03m 
 -- Connors, Katherine        12 West Seneca               FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opela, Cassy              12 Webster Schr          31-04.25      9.55m 
  2 Williams, Rachel          10 Lockport              30-05.75      9.29m 
  3 Ralyea, Keeley            11 Lockport              29-07.50      9.02m 
  4 Cox, Lauren               12 Webster Thom          28-10.00      8.78m 
  5 Harris, Jade              11 Wayland-Coho          27-10.50      8.49m 
  6 Toribio, Elizabeth        11 Albion                27-02.25      8.28m 
  7 Murray, Alise              9 West Seneca           26-05.50      8.06m 
  8 Bradley, Krystal           9 Webster Thom          26-03.00      8.00m 
  9 Metzler, Sarah             9 Albion                26-00.25      7.93m 
 10 Gladstone, Katrina        12 Mercy                 24-11.50      7.60m 
 11 Geen, Erin                11 Mercy                 24-06.00      7.46m 
 12 Traylor, Michaela          9 Penfield              22-10.50      6.97m 
 13 Breedlove, Delores        11 Franklin/NE-          22-09.00      6.93m 
 14 Clayson, Allison          11 Wayland-Coho          21-11.00      6.68m 
 15 Pietrantoni, Giuliana     10 Bishop Kearn          21-03.75      6.49m 
 16 Kirven, Sydney            10 Penfield              21-00.00      6.40m 
 17 Amber, Matthews           12 Spencerport           20-04.25      6.20m 
 18 Collazo, Lynette          11 Spencerport           20-03.25      6.17m 
 19 Hart, Kaysia              10 Aquinas Inst          19-05.00      5.91m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opela, Cassy              12 Webster Schr             96-04     29.36m 
  2 Williams, Rachel          10 Lockport                 84-11     25.88m 
  3 Cox, Lauren               12 Webster Thom             78-02     23.82m 
  4 Ralyea, Keeley            11 Lockport                 75-09     23.08m 
  5 Toribio, Elizabeth        11 Albion                   75-05     22.98m 
  6 Bradley, Krystal           9 Webster Thom             74-06     22.70m 
  7 Martinescu, Lindsay       11 Webster Schr             74-01     22.58m 
  8 Murray, Alise              9 West Seneca              71-00     21.64m 
  9 Geen, Erin                11 Mercy                    69-10     21.28m 
 10 Gladstone, Katrina        12 Mercy                    67-04     20.52m 
 11 Green, Skyler             11 Albion                   66-04     20.21m 
 12 Collazo, Lynette          11 Spencerport              64-04     19.60m 
 13 Drexler, Becky            11 Aquinas Inst             62-00     18.89m 
 14 Amber, Matthews           12 Spencerport              61-01     18.61m 
 15 Pietrantoni, Giuliana     10 Bishop Kearn             56-04     17.17m 
 16 Kirven, Sydney            10 Penfield                 49-05     15.06m 
 -- Clayson, Allison          11 Wayland-Coho              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cushman, Olivia           12 Penfield               2:43.03     539
  2 Walker, Madison            8 Hilton                 2:45.07     516
  3 Maas, Laura               10 Mercy                  2:47.29     492
  4 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho           2:48.07     484
  5 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport            2:48.95     475
  6 Farrell, Megan            10 Penfield               2:51.98     443
  7 Kaplun, Claudia            9 Aquinas Inst           3:10.60     273
  8 Nettnin, Jessica          10 Hilton                 3:11.84     263
  9 Ciaccio, Maggie           12 Mercy                  3:20.66     197
 10 Ellis, Elizabeth          11 Lockport               3:24.39     172
 11 Chambery, Elise           11 Webster Thom           3:24.41     172
 12 Mastrangiola, Natalie     12 Albion                 3:55.22      27
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mastrangiola, Natalie     12 Albion                   17.19   1    575
  2 Cushman, Olivia           12 Penfield                 18.22   2    466
  3 Walker, Madison            8 Hilton                   18.26   1    462
  4 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport              18.85   1    404
  5 Kaplun, Claudia            9 Aquinas Inst             19.81   1    318
  6 Ellis, Elizabeth          11 Lockport                 19.95   2    306
  7 Taylor, Mahogany           8 Albion                   20.22   2    284
  8 Maas, Laura               10 Mercy                    20.47   1    264
  9 Farrell, Megan            10 Penfield                 20.54   1    259
 10 Nettnin, Jessica          10 Hilton                   20.67   2    249
 11 Chambery, Elise           11 Webster Thom             22.09   2    152
 12 Ciaccio, Maggie           12 Mercy                    23.53   2     76
 13 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho             24.78   2     30
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  1 Mastrangiola, Natalie     12 Albion                   1.35m    4-05.00    460
  1 Farrell, Megan            10 Penfield                 1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Cushman, Olivia           12 Penfield                 1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Walker, Madison            8 Hilton                   1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Kaplun, Claudia            9 Aquinas Inst             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7 Ellis, Elizabeth          11 Lockport                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Chambery, Elise           11 Webster Thom             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  8 Ciaccio, Maggie           12 Mercy                    1.20m    3-11.25    312
 10 Maas, Laura               10 Mercy                    1.15m    3-09.25    266
 11 Nettnin, Jessica          10 Hilton                   1.05m    3-05.25    180
 -- Taylor, Mahogany           8 Albion                      NH            
 -- White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport                 NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Elizabeth          11 Lockport                 4.23m   13-10.50    362
  2 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho             4.15m   13-07.50    343
  3 Cushman, Olivia           12 Penfield                 4.12m   13-06.25    336
  4 Chambery, Elise           11 Webster Thom             4.01m   13-02.00    310
  5 Ciaccio, Maggie           12 Mercy                    4.00m   13-01.50    308
  6 Taylor, Mahogany           8 Albion                   3.86m   12-08.00    276
  7 Mastrangiola, Natalie     12 Albion                   3.81m   12-06.00    265
  8 Nettnin, Jessica          10 Hilton                   3.73m   12-03.00    248
  9 Maas, Laura               10 Mercy                    3.47m   11-04.75    194
 10 Kaplun, Claudia            9 Aquinas Inst             3.40m   11-02.00    180
 11 Walker, Madison            8 Hilton                   3.20m   10-06.00    142
 12 Farrell, Megan            10 Penfield                 3.18m   10-05.25    139
 -- White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport               FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ciaccio, Maggie           12 Mercy                    7.42m   24-04.25    362
  2 Cushman, Olivia           12 Penfield                 6.03m   19-09.50    273
  3 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport              5.97m   19-07.00    269
  4 Mastrangiola, Natalie     12 Albion                   5.86m   19-02.75    262
  5 Chambery, Elise           11 Webster Thom             5.79m   19-00.00    258
  6 Ellis, Elizabeth          11 Lockport                 5.72m   18-09.25    254
  7 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho             5.71m   18-09.00    253
  8 Taylor, Mahogany           8 Albion                   5.63m   18-05.75    248
  9 Maas, Laura               10 Mercy                    5.40m   17-08.75    233
 10 Nettnin, Jessica          10 Hilton                   5.06m   16-07.25    212
 11 Kaplun, Claudia            9 Aquinas Inst             5.01m   16-05.25    209
 12 Walker, Madison            8 Hilton                   4.80m   15-09.00    196
 13 Farrell, Megan            10 Penfield                 4.72m   15-06.00    191
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cushman, Olivia           12 Penfield                  2023  
  2 Walker, Madison            8 Hilton                    1725  
  3 Mastrangiola, Natalie     12 Albion                    1589  
  4 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland-Coho              1570  
  5 Farrell, Megan            10 Penfield                  1492  
  6 Ellis, Elizabeth          11 Lockport                  1453  
  7 Maas, Laura               10 Mercy                     1449  
  8 Kaplun, Claudia            9 Aquinas Inst              1389  
  9 Ciaccio, Maggie           12 Mercy                     1255  
 10 Chambery, Elise           11 Webster Thom              1204  
 11 Nettnin, Jessica          10 Hilton                    1152  
 12 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport               1148  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reid, Alex                11 Lockport                 11.46   4 
  2 Greene, Troy              12 Albion                   11.79   4 
  3 Chapman, Tyler            12 Lockport                 11.87   4 
  4 Ta, Hoang (Peter)         12 Spencerport              11.93   4 
  5 Miller, Rickey            11 Spencerport              12.08   4 
  6 Archie, Chris             11 Bishop Kearn             12.34   3 
  7 Tucker, Treshaun          12 John Marshal             12.35   4 
  8 Stark, Tyler              11 Fairport                 12.36   1 
  9 Beauvais, Jeff            11 Hilton                   12.39   3 
 10 Terwilliger, Cory         12 Penfield                 12.49   3 
 11 Colway, Matt              10 Webster Thom             12.51   3 
 12 Boyce, Zachary            12 West Seneca              12.52   2 
 13 Hart, Greggory            10 West Seneca              12.55   3 
 14 Jackson, Randy            12 Penfield                 12.60   3 
 15 Bembower, Luke            10 Wayland-Coho             12.68   1 
 16 Sarlo, Jared              10 Hilton                   12.69   2 
 17 Shih, Jimmy                9 Webster Schr             12.73   3 
 17 Joiner, Billy             12 John Marshal             12.73   4 
 17 Broadhurst, Shaquille     10 Franklin/NE-             12.73   2 
 20 Hardy, Patrick            10 Webster Thom             12.76   2 
 21 Byrd, Quincy              10 Albion                   12.86   2 
 22 Grieb, Jack               10 Webster Thom             12.88   2 
 23 Doucette, Laurence         9 Fairport                 12.96   2 
 24 Kirchner, Robert          11 Webster Schr             13.02   1 
 25 Vo, Johnny                10 Franklin/NE-             13.20   1 
 26 Brown, Elijah             10 Bishop Kearn             13.43   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reid, Alex                11 Lockport                 23.25   4 
  2 Ta, Peter                 12 Spencerport              24.09   3 
  3 Brannigan, David           9 Webster Thom             24.99   3 
  4 Hart, Greggory            10 West Seneca              25.13   3 
  5 Pebbles, Sean             11 Wayland-Coho             25.19   1 
  6 Shaw, Ryan                12 Lockport                 25.25   4 
  7 Merrill, Xavier           11 Franklin/NE-             25.54   3 
  8 Sarlo, Jared              10 Hilton                   25.82   2 
  9 Doucette, Laurence         9 Fairport                 25.93   2 
 10 Boyce, Zachary            12 West Seneca              26.03   3 
 11 Graham, Ben               11 Webster Schr             26.09   1 
 12 Grieb, Jack               10 Webster Thom             26.12   2 
 13 Elia, Marcus              12 Fairport                 26.17   2 
 14 Freeman, Colton           11 Webster Schr             26.53   2 
 15 Pfuntner, Tyler           10 Wayland-Coho             27.34   1 
 16 Jackson, Lamar            12 Bishop Kearn             27.61   4 
 17 Xu, Sam                   11 Bishop Kearn             28.67   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cordts, Alex              12 Spencerport              52.68   4 
  2 Swarthout, Derek          10 Penfield                 53.22   4 
  3 Drexler, Ben              11 Aquinas Inst             54.10   4 
  4 thomas, josiah            11 John Marshal             54.72   4 
  5 Mastro, Michael           12 Fairport                 55.03   3 
  6 Williams, Raliegh         12 Franklin/NE-             55.75   3 
  7 Failing, Kyle             11 Lockport                 55.95   3 
  8 Dobrick, Sean             12 West Seneca              56.16   2 
  9 Joseph, Quinlan           12 Hilton                   56.88   3 
 10 Badders, Joshua           11 Spencerport              56.99   3 
 11 Lang, Scott               12 Fairport                 57.68   2 
 12 Fitzgerald, Ethan         12 Webster Schr             57.70   3 
 13 Schubmehl, Matt           11 Wayland-Coho             58.23   2 
 14 Neamtu, Nick               8 Webster Thom             58.77   2 
 15 Siebert, Greg             12 Bishop Kearn             59.27   3 
 16 Groth, Lennon              9 Albion                   59.85   1 
 17 Goodwin, Devin            10 West Seneca            1:03.61   2 
 18 Turcott, Dylan            10 Webster Schr           1:03.96   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cameron          12 Fairport               2:03.36  
  2 Bachstein, Branden        12 Fairport               2:04.51  
  3 Jones, Dan                10 Lockport               2:06.14  
  4 Garvey, Evan              11 Webster Thom           2:07.10  
  5 Meritt, Alex              12 Webster Schr           2:10.77  
  6 Peffley, Chris            10 Webster Thom           2:11.65  
  7 Robinson, Cal             10 Penfield               2:16.67  
  8 Martella-Tascik, Dane     11 Bishop Kearn           2:18.28  
  9 Eberth, Jake              11 Webster Schr           2:18.64  
 10 Flagg, Charles            11 Wayland-Coho           2:20.53  
 11 Steuerwald, Charles       10 Penfield               2:21.44  
 12 Doran, Connor              8 Lockport               2:21.61  
 13 Loce, Matt                11 Webster Thom           2:23.55  
 14 Muka, Elias               10 Franklin/NE-           2:27.24  
 15 Siebert, Nick             12 Bishop Kearn           2:28.24  
 16 Schubmehl, Matt           11 Wayland-Coho           2:29.14  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kalen           11 West Seneca            4:30.60  
  2 Feeney, Mike              12 Lockport               4:40.66  
  3 Staveski, Adam            12 Fairport               4:46.51  
  4 Loiancano, Mitch             Lockport               4:47.56  
  5 Kozlowski, Mike           10 Penfield               4:48.26  
  6 Johnson, Keith            10 Webster Thom           4:52.45  
  7 Baller, Mitchell          11 Webster Thom           4:59.67  
  8 Baney, Colby              11 Albion                 5:00.11  
  9 Wolf, Josh                11 Fairport               5:00.35  
 10 Rosato, Brett             11 Albion                 5:02.37  
 11 Whitman, Ben              10 Webster Thom           5:02.79  
 12 Killigrew, John           10 Webster Schr           5:03.32  
 13 Wegman, Corey             11 Aquinas Inst           5:04.67  
 14 Jermyn, Alexander         12 Spencerport            5:05.05  
 15 Mozingo, Sam              12 Penfield               5:07.33  
 16 Selbig, Brandon           11 Wayland-Coho           5:11.79  
 17 Flagg, Charles            11 Wayland-Coho           5:13.05  
 18 Pietrapaolo, Alex         11 Hilton                 5:23.48  
 19 Marchand, Quinton         11 Bishop Kearn           5:29.42  
 20 Muka, Elias               10 Franklin/NE-           5:32.84  
 21 Meyerhofer, Peter         12 Spencerport            5:38.22  
 22 Frazer, Robert             9 West Seneca            5:40.53  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pirnie, Ross              11 Hilton                 9:59.68  
  2 Roth, Corey               12 Hilton                10:15.26  
  3 Tassone, Brendan          12 Penfield              10:24.74  
  4 Goldstein, Josh           10 Webster Thom          10:30.10  
  5 Lyons, Zach               10 Webster Schr          10:36.10  
  6 Penner, Andrew            11 Fairport              10:40.51  
  7 Kaczmarek, Matt           12 Lockport              10:42.89  
  8 Erdogan, Melcolm          11 Spencerport           10:53.51  
  9 Brady, Clayton            11 Fairport              10:57.74  
 10 Killigrew, Kevin           9 Webster Schr          11:03.18  
 11 Vestri, Justin             9 Webster Thom          11:16.94  
 12 Walker, Latrel            12 Albion                11:54.39  
 13 Rosell, David             10 Wayland-Coho          12:13.64  
 14 Yaeger, Mike              12 Lockport              12:23.65  
 15 LaVigne, Nick             12 Penfield              12:52.79  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pardner, Jahmahl          12 Aquinas Inst             15.01   3 
  2 Rogers, Amir              11 Franklin/NE-             15.89   3 
  3 Bailey, Frankie           12 John Marshal             16.24   3 
  4 Terrell, Deanthony        11 John Marshal             16.61   3 
  5 Caster, Jordan            12 Hilton                   16.93   3 
  6 Crandell, Alex            12 Penfield                 17.17   3 
  7 Benitez, Juan             12 Webster Schr             17.71   2 
  8 Griffin, Kyiah            12 Lockport                 17.86   2 
  9 Noble, Deaven             11 Webster Schr             18.31   2 
 10 Rizzeri, Jordan           11 Wayland-Coho             18.41   2 
 11 Todd, Shane               11 Webster Thom             18.44   2 
 12 Paratore, Andrew          10 Fairport                 18.46   2 
 13 Wygal, Charles            11 Webster Thom             18.50   2 
 14 Jones, Pat                11 Fairport                 18.63   1 
 15 Walker, Nigel             12 Hilton                   19.27   3 
 16 Connal, Ryan              10 Penfield                 20.26   1 
 17 Lund, Joshua              10 West Seneca              22.25   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Nigel             12 Hilton                   58.13   3 
  2 Cordts, Alexander         12 Spencerport            1:01.15   3 
  3 Bailey, Frankie           12 John Marshal           1:01.68   3 
  4 Chapman, Tyler            12 Lockport               1:02.54   3 
  5 Inglut, Collin            12 West Seneca            1:03.42   2 
  6 Connal, Ryan              10 Penfield               1:04.94   2 
  7 Weidman, Alec             12 Webster Thom           1:04.95   1 
  8 Benitez, Juan             12 Webster Schr           1:06.18   2 
  9 Crandell, Alex            12 Penfield               1:06.37   3 
 10 Griffin, Kyiah            12 Lockport               1:09.67   2 
 11 Mathews, Jared             9 Fairport               1:13.33   1 
 -- Allen, Marcus             12 Franklin/NE-               DNF   1 
 -- Terrell, Deanthony        11 John Marshal               DNF   3 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordon, Travis            12 Gates-Chili            9:46.96  
  2 Scott, Jack               11 Fairport              10:27.95  
  3 Chenez, Zach              12 Lockport              10:33.27  
  4 White, James              10 Fairport              10:54.13  
  5 Whitmarsh, Ryan           11 Hilton                11:14.51  
  6 Tobias, James             11 West Seneca           11:20.89  
  7 Mizma, Mitch              11 Hilton                11:24.23  
  8 Malone, Levi              10 Wayland-Coho          11:37.95  
  9 Lawler, Wyatt             11 Aquinas Inst          11:41.96  
 10 Mallery, Peter            10 Webster Schr          11:48.23  
 11 Moran, Mitch              11 Penfield              11:49.53  
 12 Devries, Jacob             5 Webster Schr          11:59.74  
 13 Jermyn, Brandon           10 Spencerport           12:34.18  
 14 Cobb, Donald              11 Wayland-Coho          13:31.86  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lockport                                              45.02   2 
  2 Aquinas Institute                                     46.38   2 
  3 Spencerport                                           46.58   2 
  4 Penfield                                              46.94   1 
  5 Webster Thomas                                        46.95   2 
  6 Hilton                                                47.07   1 
  7 Franklin/NE-NW                                        47.45   2 
  8 Albion                                                47.57   1 
  9 John Marshall                                         48.01   2 
 10 Fairport                                              48.41   1 
 11 Webster Schroeder                                     48.47   1 
 12 West Seneca West                                      49.48   2 
 13 Bishop Kearney                                        50.39   2 
 14 Wayland-Cohocton                                      50.73   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield                                            3:37.40   2 
  2 Hilton                                              3:42.79   2 
  3 Lockport                                            3:43.18   2 
  4 John Marshall                                       3:43.51   2 
  5 Fairport                                            3:43.59   2 
  6 Webster Schroeder                                   3:45.18   2 
  7 Spencerport                                         3:48.92   2 
  8 Franklin/NE-NW                                      3:52.77   1 
  9 Albion                                              4:02.14   1 
 10 Aquinas Institute                                   4:24.13   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lockport                                            8:54.46  
  2 Penfield                                            8:58.83  
  3 Fairport                                            9:00.14  
  4 West Seneca West                                    9:03.94  
  5 Webster Thomas                                      9:07.92  
  6 Webster Schroeder                                   9:48.49  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Craig, Aaron              10 Lockport               6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Carlson, Ben              12 Webster Thom           5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Cordts, Alexander         12 Spencerport            5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Nwachukwu, Ezra           12 Lockport              J5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Jackson, Jacob            12 Spencerport            5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Crouse, Brant             11 Fairport               5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Owen, Connor               9 Fairport              J5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Freeman, Colton           11 Webster Schr          J5-03.00      1.60m 
  9 Stokes, Spencer           10 Penfield              J5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Cassata, Nathan           12 Hilton                 5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Adey, William             11 West Seneca                 NH            
 -- Jamison, Ian              10 Webster Thom                NH            
 -- Miller, Ben                5 Webster Schr                NH            
 -- Rehner, Jonathon          10 West Seneca                 NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Noble, Deaven             11 Webster Schr          11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Haines, Justyn            10 Albion               J11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Steinman, Josh            11 Lockport              10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Girvin, Josh              10 Albion                 9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Maloney, Kurtis           11 Lockport               9-00.00      2.74m 
  6 Tylock, Chris             12 Penfield               8-03.00      2.51m 
  6 Fray, Eric                10 West Seneca            8-03.00      2.51m 
  8 Bartz, Jacob               9 West Seneca            7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Jamison, Ian              10 Webster Thom           7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Garrow, Peter             12 Penfield               7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Hart, Dan                 11 Bishop Kearn                NH            
 -- Reynolds, Alex            11 Wayland-Coho                NH            
 -- Wygal, Charles            11 Webster Thom                NH            
 -- Anarella, Zack            11 Webster Thom                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reid, Alex                11 Lockport              19-11.00      6.07m 
  2 Jackson, Jacob            12 Spencerport           18-06.50      5.65m 
  3 Shih, Jimmy                9 Webster Schr          18-06.00      5.63m 
  4 Ta, Hoang (Peter)         12 Spencerport           17-09.50      5.42m 
  5 Foster, Zach              12 Fairport              17-06.25      5.34m 
  6 Riddick, Marquise         11 Albion                17-06.00      5.33m 
  7 Enderby, Ryan             12 Penfield              17-00.00      5.18m 
  8 Grossmann, Alex           12 Hilton                16-09.25      5.11m 
  9 Crowley, Matt             11 Webster Thom          16-04.00      4.97m 
 10 Pfuntner, Tyler           10 Wayland-Coho          16-03.50      4.96m 
 11 Buggy, Brian              12 Penfield              16-03.00      4.95m 
 12 Grieb, Jack               10 Webster Thom          16-02.50      4.94m 
 13 Wilson, Dequan            11 Franklin/NE-          16-01.00      4.90m 
 14 Freeman, Colton           11 Webster Schr          15-08.50      4.78m 
 15 Siebert, Greg             12 Bishop Kearn          15-05.00      4.69m 
 16 Blackmon, Desmond          9 Albion                15-04.50      4.68m 
 17 Rehner, Jonathon          10 West Seneca           15-03.75      4.66m 
 18 Craig, Aaron              10 Lockport              15-03.50      4.66m 
 19 Daniels, Terry            11 Franklin/NE-          15-01.00      4.59m 
 20 Ellison, Pablo             9 Aquinas Inst          13-06.50      4.12m 
 21 Cassata, Nathan           12 Hilton                12-10.50      3.92m 
 22 Goodwin, Devin            10 West Seneca           11-08.75      3.57m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shih, Jimmy                9 Webster Schr          41-10.75     12.76m 
  2 Crouse, Brant             11 Fairport              39-09.00     12.11m 
  3 Wood, Nicholas            11 Spencerport           37-11.00     11.55m 
  4 Jackson, Jacob            12 Spencerport           36-10.00     11.22m 
  5 Buggy, Brian              12 Penfield              36-09.00     11.20m 
  6 Enderby, Ryan             12 Penfield              36-04.50     11.08m 
  7 Carlson, Ben              12 Webster Thom          36-00.00     10.97m 
  8 Sutherland, Ryan          11 Fairport              35-10.00     10.92m 
  9 Adey, William             11 West Seneca           35-09.00     10.89m 
 10 Graham, Ben               11 Webster Schr          34-03.00     10.43m 
 11 Brown, Shaief             10 Franklin/NE-          34-02.00     10.41m 
 12 Rizzeri, Jordan           11 Wayland-Coho          34-01.00     10.38m 
 13 Crowley, Matt             11 Webster Thom          32-09.00      9.98m 
 14 Palamar, Brian            11 Bishop Kearn          31-11.00      9.72m 
 14 Far Foglia, Brian            Lockport              31-11.00      9.72m 
 16 Kimmel, John               9 Wayland-Coho          30-07.00      9.32m 
 17 Cassata, Nathan           12 Hilton                30-04.00      9.24m 
 18 Lund, Joshua              10 West Seneca           30-03.00      9.22m 
 19 Siebert, Nick             12 Bishop Kearn          29-00.00      8.83m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bedard, Joe               12 Albion                44-09.75     13.65m 
  2 Furlong, Tommy            11 Lockport              44-06.50     13.57m 
  3 Hale, Corey               11 Wayland-Coho          41-02.50     12.56m 
  4 Ganschow, Bradley         12 West Seneca           40-10.00     12.44m 
  5 Podgers, Kyle             12 Hilton                40-09.25     12.42m 
  6 Donalds, Frank            11 Franklin/NE-          38-09.75     11.83m 
  7 Zielinski, David          12 Hilton                38-05.00     11.70m 
  8 Mohney, David             11 Webster Thom          37-08.00     11.48m 
  9 Condello, Jake            11 Webster Thom          37-07.25     11.46m 
 10 Kukfa, David              11 Penfield              36-02.75     11.04m 
 11 Davis, Jorden             11 Lockport              36-01.50     11.01m 
 12 Baitsholts, Mark           9 Webster Thom          34-11.50     10.65m 
 13 Reynolds, Kollin          10 Albion                34-07.50     10.55m 
 14 Kirchner, Robert          11 Webster Schr          33-08.00     10.26m 
 15 Johnson, John             12 Spencerport           32-11.00     10.03m 
 15 Castelli, Stephan         11 Fairport              32-11.00     10.03m 
 17 Yeomans, Cory             12 Webster Schr          32-08.75      9.97m 
 18 Brisson, Lucien           10 Spencerport           31-00.50      9.46m 
 19 Cassano, Sam              11 Bishop Kearn          30-07.25      9.32m 
 20 Fulmore, Joe               9 Aquinas Inst          30-03.00      9.22m 
 21 Steuewe, Charles          12 Penfield              29-08.50      9.05m 
 22 Hillaire, Thomas          11 Aquinas Inst          26-09.50      8.16m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Podgers, Kyle             12 Hilton                  122-06     37.33m 
  2 Furlong, Tommy            11 Lockport                106-00     32.30m 
  3 Ganschow, Bradley         12 West Seneca             104-10     31.95m 
  4 Condello, Jake            11 Webster Thom            102-10     31.34m 
  5 Odell, Jeremy             12 Spencerport           99-10.50     30.44m 
  6 Circelli, Kenny           12 Webster Schr             97-11     29.84m 
  7 Bedard, Joe               12 Albion                   97-02     29.61m 
  8 Eldred, Mike               9 Albion                   94-09     28.87m 
  9 Donalds, Frank            11 Franklin/NE-             93-06     28.49m 
 10 Zielinski, David          12 Hilton                   91-05     27.86m 
 11 Johnson, John             12 Spencerport              90-04     27.53m 
 12 Mohney, David             11 Webster Thom             89-06     27.27m 
 13 winterman, bruno             Penfield                 89-02     27.17m 
 14 Castelli, Stephan         11 Fairport                 88-11     27.10m 
 15 Ash, David                12 Webster Schr             83-04     25.40m 
 16 hinton, marcellus            Lockport                 77-08     23.67m 
 17 Cassano, Sam              11 Bishop Kearn             68-05     20.85m 
 18 Kawalski, Tyler           12 Penfield                 61-11     18.87m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 InFantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr           4:58.48     569
  2 Mosele, Jake              10 Hilton                 5:01.94     549
  3 Murphy, Aidan             11 Fairport               5:05.49     529
  4 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton                 5:09.25     508
  5 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport               5:10.84     499
  6 McDonald, Noah            10 Penfield               5:12.19     492
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton                   15.04   2    845
  2 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport                 17.55   1    568
  3 InFantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr             18.34   2    492
  4 McDonald, Noah            10 Penfield                 18.41   1    486
  5 Mosele, Jake              10 Hilton                   20.73   1    294
  6 Whalen, Jack              10 Lockport                 20.87   2    284
  7 Murphy, Aidan             11 Fairport                 21.70   2    227
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton                   1.87m    6-01.50    687
  2 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport                 1.67m    5-05.75    520
  2 McDonald, Noah            10 Penfield                 1.67m    5-05.75    520
  4 InFantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  5 Murphy, Aidan             11 Fairport                 1.37m    4-06.00    297
  5 Mosele, Jake              10 Hilton                   1.37m    4-06.00    297
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton                   6.21m   20-04.50    632
  2 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport                 5.73m   18-09.75    529
  3 Murphy, Aidan             11 Fairport                 5.24m   17-02.25    429
  4 InFantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr             5.17m   16-11.50    415
  5 McDonald, Noah            10 Penfield                 4.91m   16-01.50    365
  6 Mosele, Jake              10 Hilton                   4.59m   15-00.75    306
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton                  11.28m   37-00.25    563
  2 McDonald, Noah            10 Penfield                 8.86m   29-01.00    417
  3 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport                 8.80m   28-10.50    414
  4 InFantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr             8.62m   28-03.50    403
  5 Murphy, Aidan             11 Fairport                 8.51m   27-11.00    397
  6 Mosele, Jake              10 Hilton                   7.86m   25-09.50    358
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton                    3235  
  2 Forsgren, Brandon         11 Fairport                  2530  
  3 InFantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr              2320  
  4 McDonald, Noah            10 Penfield                  2280  
  5 Murphy, Aidan             11 Fairport                  1879  
  6 Mosele, Jake              10 Hilton                    1804  
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tylock, Melissa           W9 Penfield               8:29.65  
  2 Keene, Libby             W11 Wayland-Coho           8:49.47  
  3 Carpenter, Patti         W10 Penfield               8:52.76  
  4 Ross, Grace              W12 Lockport               9:18.43  
  5 Monczynski, Emily        W10 Penfield              10:35.28  
  6 Zoyhofski, Nicole        W12 Webster Thom          10:43.65  
  7 Cheatom, Jennifer        W11 West Seneca           10:44.98  
  8 Coulon, Kerianne         W10 Webster Thom          10:45.27