Marion High School - NY                                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       The Bristol Mountain Challenge - 9/15/2012                        
                               Bristol Mountain Ski Resort                                                            

                                   Boys 5k Run CC

                                   	Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rush-Henrietta               43    1    2    5   17   18   24   26          
      Total Time:  1:31:15.00                                                    
         Average:    18:15.00                                                    
   2 McQuaid Jesuit               64    4    7   12   20   21   29   34          
      Total Time:  1:33:31.00                                                    
         Average:    18:42.20                                                    
   3 Webster Schroeder            96   10   14   19   25   28   30   32          
      Total Time:  1:35:58.00                                                    
         Average:    19:11.60                                                    
   4 Victor Central              101    3    6    8   40   44   46   52          
      Total Time:  1:35:38.00                                                    
         Average:    19:07.60                                                    
   5 Honeoye Falls-Lima          157   15   23   31   35   53   59   62          
      Total Time:  1:39:32.00                                                    
         Average:    19:54.40                                                    
   6 Batavia                     172   11   27   33   50   51   64   66          
      Total Time:  1:40:32.00                                                    
         Average:    20:06.40                                                    
   7 Addison                     210   37   39   42   45   47   49   61          
      Total Time:  1:43:01.00                                                    
         Average:    20:36.20                                                    
   8 Geneva                      260   13   54   60   65   68   78   80          
      Total Time:  1:45:46.00                                                    
         Average:    21:09.20                                                    
   9 Marcus Whitman              264   16   38   67   71   72   98               
      Total Time:  1:46:49.00                                                    
         Average:    21:21.80                                                    
  10 Waterloo                    265   22   41   48   70   84   87   93          
      Total Time:  1:47:15.00                                                    
         Average:    21:27.00                                                    
  11 Midlakes                    274    9   56   57   75   77   81   83          
      Total Time:  1:47:46.00                                                    
         Average:    21:33.20                                                    
  12 Charlotte HS                350   36   63   76   85   90   96  102          
      Total Time:  1:54:16.00                                                    
         Average:    22:51.20                                                    
  13 Lyons                       351   43   55   79   86   88   94   95          
      Total Time:  1:54:24.00                                                    
         Average:    22:52.80                                                    
  14 Clyde-Savannah              385   58   73   74   89   91   97   99          
      Total Time:  1:57:14.00                                                    
         Average:    23:26.80                                                    
  15 North Rose-Wolcott          444   69   82   92  100  101  103               
      Total Time:  2:08:22.00                                                    
         Average:    25:40.40   

 

      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   223  Burke, Mickey                   Rush-Henrietta                  17:22      1
    2   242  Root, Brennan                   Rush-Henrietta                  17:29      2
    3   294  Mertens, George                 Victor Central                  17:48      3
    4   392  Sullivan, Michael               McQuaid Jesuit                  17:55      4
    5   244  Schantz, Mikey                  Rush-Henrietta                  18:12      5
    6   302  Yost, Nathan                    Victor Central                  18:15      6
    7   377  Ciolkowski, Nick                McQuaid Jesuit                  18:22      7
    8   298  Shanahan, Luke                  Victor Central                  18:26      8
    9   414  Priebe, Mitchell                Midlakes                        18:27      9
   10   346  Burgin, Will                    Webster Schroeder               18:35     10
   11    41  Demmer, Ty                      Batavia                         18:39     11
   12   391  Stuver, A.J.                    McQuaid Jesuit                  18:48     12
   13   101  VanDeMortel, Matt               Geneva                          18:54     13
   14   358  Killigrew, John                 Webster Schroeder               18:57     14
   15   138  Paganelli, JT                   Honeoye Falls-Lima              19:00     15
   16   168  Champlin, Jacob                 Marcus Whitman                  19:01     16
   17   230  Larkin, Mike                    Rush-Henrietta                  19:03     17
   18   246  Shenal, Pat                     Rush-Henrietta                  19:09     18
   19   367  Reed, Justin                    Webster Schroeder               19:12     19
   20   382  Hamilton, Andy                  McQuaid Jesuit                  19:12     20
   21   383  Hart-Predmore, Jake             McQuaid Jesuit                  19:14     21
   22   324  Northup, Joseph                 Waterloo                        19:17     22
   23   134  Leo, Patrick                    Honeoye Falls-Lima              19:27     23
   24   255  Zugnoni, Josh                   Rush-Henrietta                  19:30     24
   25   362  Lyons, Zach                     Webster Schroeder               19:33     25
   26   226  Gerhardt, Tyler                 Rush-Henrietta                  19:38     26
   27    40  Demmer, Tom                     Batavia                         19:40     27
   28   363  Mallery, Peter                  Webster Schroeder               19:41     28
   29   376  Brien, Matt                     McQuaid Jesuit                  19:44     29
   30   359  Killigrew, Kevin                Webster Schroeder               19:45     30
   31   133  Lawlor, John                    Honeoye Falls-Lima              19:50     31
   32   372  Thompson, Ben                   Webster Schroeder               19:52     32
   33    46  Laird, Brian                    Batavia                         19:56     33
   34   390  Peters, Austin                  McQuaid Jesuit                  19:59     34
   35   135  Matthews, Cole                  Honeoye Falls-Lima              20:01     35
   36    57  Apo, Brendon                    Charlotte HS                    20:02     36
   37   231  Lasher, Paul                    Rush-Henrietta                  20:04       
   38   350  Devries, Jacob                  Webster Schroeder               20:06       
   39   389  Perez, Javi                     McQuaid Jesuit                  20:09       
   40   348  Crawford, Alex                  Webster Schroeder               20:10       
   41   258  Hilfiker, Bryan                 Sodus Central                   20:11       
   42    11  Byler, Omar                     Addison                         20:15     37
   43   172  Shively, Luke                   Marcus Whitman                  20:16     38
   44   349  Dana, Steven                    Webster Schroeder               20:17       
   45   366  Paratore, Aaron                 Webster Schroeder               20:17       
   46    10  Byler, Israel                   Addison                         20:21     39
   47   388  Lozy-Lester, Patrick            McQuaid Jesuit                  20:23       
   48   345  Brian, Buttaggi                 Webster Schroeder               20:25       
   49   291  Hall, Jason T.                  Victor Central                  20:27     40
   50   328  Stenberg, Nicholas              Waterloo                        20:27     41
   51   351  Dyson, Jacob                    Webster Schroeder               20:28       
   52   364  McBride, Ray                    Webster Schroeder               20:29       
   53   393  Wegman, Steve                   McQuaid Jesuit                  20:31       
   54   352  Eberth, Jake                    Webster Schroeder               20:31       
   55     8  Burton, Seth                    Addison                         20:34     42
   56   239  Palmeri, Kevin                  Rush-Henrietta                  20:36       
   57   356  Hohl, Mike                      Webster Schroeder               20:37       
   58   156  Overacre, Bradley               Lyons                           20:41     43
   59   289  Goebel, Mike                    Victor Central                  20:42     44
   60   380  Farnsworth, Greg                McQuaid Jesuit                  20:45       
   61   220  Abdurahim, Mehamed              Rush-Henrietta                  20:48       
   62   254  Yuhas, Ryan                     Rush-Henrietta                  20:48       
   63     5  Abbey, Thomas                   Addison                         20:50     45
   64   296  Nitche, Anthony                 Victor Central                  20:50     46
   65   228  Kassel, Austin                  Rush-Henrietta                  20:52       
   66    23  Wagner, Gary                    Addison                         21:01     47
   67   326  Rice-Porter, Roger              Waterloo                        21:01     48
   68   360  Laoggia, Mike                   Webster Schroeder               21:02       
   69     9  Byler, Elam                     Addison                         21:07     49
   70    47  Leone, Louis                    Batavia                         21:08     50
   71    42  Dilaura, Eric                   Batavia                         21:09     51
   72   347  Canessa, Kade                   Webster Schroeder               21:09       
   73   286  DeSilva, Greg                   Victor Central                  21:12     52
   74   127  Coddington, Killian             Honeoye Falls-Lima              21:14     53
   75   253  Wray, Josh                      Rush-Henrietta                  21:15       
   76   102  Wilkie, Tyler                   Geneva                          21:19     54
   77   157  Romero, Isiah                   Lyons                           21:20     55
   78   245  Shenal, Michael                 Rush-Henrietta                  21:21       
   79   413  Peacock, Sean                   Midlakes                        21:22     56
   80   398  Middlebrook, McKenna            Midlakes                        21:25     57
   81   369  Shaffer, Justin                 Webster Schroeder               21:33       
   82   229  Kenney, Ryan                    Rush-Henrietta                  21:34       
   83    77  Morales, Eric                   Clyde-Savannah                  21:35     58
   84   126  Chiapperino, Kyle               Honeoye Falls-Lima              21:37     59
   85   194  Tomlinson, Peter                Penn Yan                        21:39       
   86    99  Nicholas, Robert                Geneva                          21:39     60
   87   236  Mearns, Brenden                 Rush-Henrietta                  21:40       
   88    83  Stone, Mackenzie                Dundee                          21:40       
   89    14  Deuel, Dylan                    Addison                         21:42     61
   90   299  Tellstone, Matt                 Victor Central                  21:45       
   91   139  Pasquarette, Ryan               Honeoye Falls-Lima              21:46     62
   92    22  Vonderchek, Colin               Addison                         21:46       
   93   357  InFantino, Adam                 Webster Schroeder               21:47       
   94   238  Northrup, Matt                  Rush-Henrietta                  21:47       
   95   295  Moore, Kurt                     Victor Central                  21:47       
   96   241  Rogers, Andy                    Rush-Henrietta                  21:48       
   97    63  Kendrick, Tamere                Charlotte HS                    21:49     63
   98   292  Iadanza, Danny                  Victor Central                  21:49       
   99    38  Cornell, Nate                   Batavia                         21:50     64
  100   282  Bremer, Cory                    Victor Central                  21:50       
  101   103  Williams, Cameron               Geneva                          21:50     65
  102    54  Redband, Jeff                   Batavia                         21:51     66
  103   169  Olsen, Matt                     Marcus Whitman                  21:54     67
  104   144  Wickus, Henry                   Honeoye Falls-Lima              21:54       
  105    52  Nichols, Jake                   Batavia                         21:57       
  106     7  Burton, Noah                    Addison                         22:03       
  107    96  Bultron, Kendric                Geneva                          22:04     68
  108   179  Early, Ryan                     North Rose-Wolcott              22:10     69
  109   222  Briggs, Justin                  Rush-Henrietta                  22:11       
  110    15  Fleet, Alec                     Addison                         22:13       
  111   379  Curran, Luke                    McQuaid Jesuit                  22:16       
  112   237  Miller, John                    Rush-Henrietta                  22:17       
  113   248  Smith, Devin                    Rush-Henrietta                  22:19       
  114    18  Hand, Chris                     Addison                         22:20       
  115   354  Fargo, Noah                     Webster Schroeder               22:21       
  116   321  Cox, Dakota                     Waterloo                        22:22     70
  117   384  Helber, Chris                   McQuaid Jesuit                  22:23       
  118   249  Swancott, Nick                  Rush-Henrietta                  22:28       
  119   297  Reinhardt, Joe                  Victor Central                  22:31       
  120   224  Dykes, Alex                     Rush-Henrietta                  22:32       
  121   355  Graham, Ben                     Webster Schroeder               22:37       
  122   131  Lacz, Trevor                    Honeoye Falls-Lima              22:42       
  123   193  Baxter, Josh                    Penn Yan                        22:43       
  124   290  Gyles, Alex                     Victor Central                  22:44       
  125   368  Schafer, Brandon                Webster Schroeder               22:46       
  126   171  Pollhein, Matt                  Marcus Whitman                  22:46     71
  127   386  Johnson, Grant                  McQuaid Jesuit                  22:49       
  128   170  Orbaker, Hunter                 Marcus Whitman                  22:52     72
  129    49  Martin, Tim                     Batavia                         22:53       
  130   370  Storm, Nicholas                 Webster Schroeder               22:55       
  131   136  Mehlenbacher, Brandon           Honeoye Falls-Lima              22:58       
  132    73  Bastedo, Mike                   Clyde-Savannah                  23:00     73
  133    74  Carr, Collin                    Clyde-Savannah                  23:04     74
  134    43  Egeli, Alex                     Batavia                         23:04       
  135   251  Waringa, Jack                   Rush-Henrietta                  23:05       
  136   408  Farrell, Collin                 Midlakes                        23:07     75
  137   235  McCarroll, David                Rush-Henrietta                  23:08       
  138     6  Burton, Jonah                   Addison                         23:22       
  139    59  Exeart, Stanley                 Charlotte HS                    23:22     76
  140   129  Gushue, Connor                  Honeoye Falls-Lima              23:24       
  141   407  Decker, Matt                    Midlakes                        23:25     77
  142    95  Bersani-Molina, Sebastian       Geneva                          23:25     78
  143   371  Terringino, Nick                Webster Schroeder               23:25       
  144   365  Morrison, Adam                  Webster Schroeder               23:30       
  145   385  Hughes, Ian                     McQuaid Jesuit                  23:33       
  146   283  Carfagno, Nick                  Victor Central                  23:34       
  147   150  Cook, Sam                       Lyons                           23:35     79
  148   232  Lew, Andy                       Rush-Henrietta                  23:35       
  149    98  McDonald, Dillon                Geneva                          23:36     80
  150   141  Simpson, Tyler                  Honeoye Falls-Lima              23:39       
  151   416  Sheckler, Will                  Midlakes                        23:43     81
  152   137  Paganelli, Charlie              Honeoye Falls-Lima              23:45       
  153   300  Warner, Cully                   Victor Central                  23:45       
  154   250  Underwood, Carter               Rush-Henrietta                  23:46       
  155   285  Collazo, Kelvin                 Victor Central                  23:47       
  156    36  Anderson, Campbell              Batavia                         23:47       
  157    45  Gaus, Tyler                     Batavia                         23:53       
  158   181  Green, Andre                    North Rose-Wolcott              23:53     82
  159   406  Charlotte, Jason                Midlakes                        23:54     83
  160   323  Knudtson, Connor                Waterloo                        24:08     84
  161    58  Dejesus, Miguel                 Charlotte HS                    24:09     85
  162    17  Gunn, Nick                      Addison                         24:14       
  163   417  Smith, Joshua                   Midlakes                        24:16       
  164   155  Nesbitt, Alan                   Lyons                           24:19     86
  165   281  Bolt, Josh                      Victor Central                  24:24       
  166   293  Iovoli, Spencer                 Victor Central                  24:25       
  167   325  Parrow, Ben                     Waterloo                        24:26     87
  168   257  Datthyn, Jacob                  Sodus Central                   24:28       
  169   152  Fernayes, Tyler                 Lyons                           24:29     88
  170    80  Murray, Ryan                    Clyde-Savannah                  24:39     89
  171   287  Geiss, Dylan                    Victor Central                  24:44       
  172   125  Cecil, Cole                     Honeoye Falls-Lima              24:45       
  173    60  Gamble, Dyquone                 Charlotte HS                    24:54     90
  174    81  Reed, Jonathon                  Clyde-Savannah                  24:56     91
  175    97  Driscoll, William               Geneva                          24:59       
  176   387  Loftus, Conor                   McQuaid Jesuit                  25:01       
  177    51  Midla, Avery                    Batavia                         25:02       
  178   284  Ciaio, Ben                      Victor Central                  25:07       
  179   178  Cedeno, Eric                    North Rose-Wolcott              25:09     92
  180   288  Glaess, Quinn                   Victor Central                  25:14       
  181    12  Carey, Clyde                    Addison                         25:14       
  182   322  Imhoff, Michael                 Waterloo                        25:14     93
  183   353  Edwards, Mike                   Webster Schroeder               25:19       
  184    93  Augustine, Prashanta            Geneva                          25:19       
  185   320  Butler, Max                     Waterloo                        25:20       
  186   404  Amidon, Nathan                  Midlakes                        25:23       
  187   154  Manktelow, David                Lyons                           25:34     94
  188    55  Sallome, John                   Batavia                         25:36       
  189   151  Dietschler, Tristan             Lyons                           25:38     95
  190    44  Fluker, Jordan                  Batavia                         25:40       
  191   405  Barr, Will                      Midlakes                        25:46       
  192    62  Jeffries, Andre                 Charlotte HS                    25:48     96
  193   409  jankowski, dan                  Midlakes                        25:49       
  194   225  Eaton, Tyler                    Rush-Henrietta                  26:00       
  195   153  Lauster, Matt                   Lyons                           26:02       
  196    16  Fleet, Nick                     Addison                         26:06       
  197    37  Barber, Jon                     Batavia                         26:12       
  198    50  McMaster, Kenny                 Batavia                         26:13       
  199   373  Williams, Zack                  Webster Schroeder               26:26       
  200    82  Sharp, Kyle                     Clyde-Savannah                  26:29     97
  201   173  Smith, Tylar                    Marcus Whitman                  26:40     98
  202   221  Bedient, Kyle                   Rush-Henrietta                  26:40       
  203    75  Doyle, Jared                    Clyde-Savannah                  26:53     99
  204    20  Robinson, Logan                 Addison                         27:00       
  205   410  Linsner, Spencer                Midlakes                        27:02       
  206   411  Moore, Christain                Midlakes                        27:03       
  207   415  Raes, Will                      Midlakes                        27:07       
  208   182  Porter, Benjamin                North Rose-Wolcott              27:44    100
  209    78  Morrin, Evan                    Clyde-Savannah                  28:53       
  210    76  Harper, Jerome                  Clyde-Savannah                  28:58       
  211   184  Wahl, Daniel                    North Rose-Wolcott              29:26    101
  212    53  Quinn, Jon                      Batavia                         29:39       
  213    64  Whiteside, Gary                 Charlotte HS                    33:30    102
  214   183  Templar, Anthony                North Rose-Wolcott              34:56    103