Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          GCC Cougar Invit - 9/22/2012                           
                                       GCC                                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Group I Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Burke, Mickey             11 Rush-Henrietta        16:10.51    1             
  2 Root, Brennan             12 Rush-Henrietta        16:22.08    2             
  3 Ronchetti, Will           11 Brighton              16:29.75    3             
  4 Ranke, Tyler              11 Hilton                16:36.91    4             
  5 Wesley, Jack              11 Pittsford Mendon      16:42.60    5             
  6 Pease, Keith              12 Greece Athena         16:43.82    6             
  7 VanVleck, Matt            12 Pittsford Mendon      16:45.25    7             
  8 Swartz, Paul              12 Starpoint             16:49.44    8             
  9 Yost, Nathan              11 Victor Central        16:50.49    9             
 10 Phelan, Will              12 Pittsford Su          16:54.12   10             
 11 Schantz, Mikey            12 Rush-Henrietta        16:56.53   11             
 12 Ciolkowski, Nick          10 McQuaid Jesuit        17:03.61   12             
 13 Green, Connor             11 Pittsford Mendon      17:04.52   13             
 14 Shenal, Pat               12 Rush-Henrietta        17:05.34   14             
 15 Neamtu, Nick               9 Webster Thomas        17:09.30   15             
 16 Sullivan, Michael         12 McQuaid Jesuit        17:09.75   16             
 17 Pirnie, Ross              12 Hilton                17:16.96   17             
 18 Cove, Zach                12 Pittsford Su          17:20.19   18             
 19 Shanahan, Luke            11 Victor Central        17:21.71   19             
 20 Kozlowski, Mike           11 Penfield              17:22.63   20             
 21 Schmitt, Drew              9 Brighton              17:25.78   21             
 22 Mizma, Mitch              12 Hilton                17:28.81   22             
 23 Simpson, Zak              11 Brighton              17:29.39   23             
 24 Emerick, Ian              10 Starpoint             17:29.75   24             
 25 Kramer, Ari               12 Brighton              17:30.08   25             
 26 Young, Robert             12 Pittsford Mendon      17:30.61   26             
 27 Northrup, Brian           11 Greece Arcadia        17:31.13   27             
 28 Joslin, A.J               12 Starpoint             17:31.42   28             
 29 Daigler, Carl             11 Starpoint             17:31.76   29             
 30 Stuver, A.J.              12 McQuaid Jesuit        17:32.84   30             
 31 Gerhardt, Tyler           12 Rush-Henrietta        17:34.51   31             
 32 Azzara, David             10 Pittsford Mendon      17:35.02   32             
 33 Dooley, Kevin             10 Pittsford Mendon      17:35.39   33             
 34 Koenig, Ethan             12 Greece Athena         17:36.40   34             
 35 Doyle, Nathan             11 Pittsford Mendon      17:39.96   35             
 36 Hamilton, Andy            12 McQuaid Jesuit        17:42.87   36             
 37 Lauria, Mike              12 Greece Athena         17:46.31   37             
 38 Whitmarsh, Ryan           12 Hilton                17:51.24   38             
 39 Moran, Mitch              12 Penfield              17:52.05   39             
 40 Buri, Josh                11 Hilton                17:54.16   40             
 41 Leczinsky, Mike           10 Williamsville North   17:55.91   41             
 42 Konotopskyj, Ryan          9 Williamsville North   17:57.66   42             
 43 Hart-Predmore, Jake       12 McQuaid Jesuit        17:58.26   43             
 44 Schmitt, Alexander        11 Williamsville North   17:58.67   44             
 45 Paige, Aaron              12 West Irondequoit      18:01.60   45             
 46 Wright, Rob               11 Hilton                18:02.04   46             
 47 Ryan, Neil                12 Brighton              18:02.47   47             
 48 Koch, Justin              12 Brighton              18:02.84   48             
 49 Huot, Marco               11 Pittsford Su          18:03.43   49             
 50 Wilczewski, James         12 West Irondequoit      18:04.25   50             
 51 Joseph, Ty                11 Brighton              18:04.64   51             
 52 Regan, Patrick            11 Pittsford Su          18:05.05   52             
 53 Erdogan, Malcolm          12 Spencerport           18:05.83   53             
 54 Zugnoni, Josh              9 Rush-Henrietta        18:08.07   54             
 55 Hendron, Joey             10 Gates-Chili           18:08.93   55             
 56 Stein, Matt               12 Starpoint             18:10.54   56             
 57 Burns, Graham             12 West Irondequoit      18:16.07   57             
 58 Looby, John               11 West Irondequoit      18:16.42   58             
 59 Langsenkamp, Matt         11 Penfield              18:17.68   59             
 60 MacDavid, Jacob           12 Lancaster             18:18.50   60             
 61 Peerenboom, Cam           11 Hilton                18:19.26   61             
 62 Gueli, Chad               10 Pittsford Su          18:19.72   62             
 63 Crowley, Patrick          10 Williamsville North   18:20.01   63             
 64 Feola, Nolan              12 West Irondequoit      18:20.26   64             
 65 Brien, Matt               12 McQuaid Jesuit        18:20.58   65             
 66 Muzdakis, Zack            12 West Irondequoit      18:20.87   66             
 67 Dyrland, Josh             11 West Irondequoit      18:21.29   67             
 68 Yacos, Adam               12 Starpoint             18:22.57   68             
 69 Loce, Stephen              9 Webster Thomas        18:23.10   69             
 70 Welch, Sean                6 Webster Thomas        18:23.44   70             
 71 Lasher, Paul              12 Rush-Henrietta        18:27.35   71             
 72 Balta, Eric               12 Pittsford Su          18:27.91   72             
 73 Stoeckl, Manuel           10 Penfield              18:28.33   73             
 74 Tjahadi, Christian        11 Williamsville North   18:28.63   74             
 75 Kolaniewicz, Tommy        10 Greece Athena         18:29.09   75             
 76 Vanaskie, Nate            10 Lancaster             18:29.50   76             
 77 Krull, David              10 Lancaster             18:29.80   77             
 78 Schlum, Nicholas          11 Lancaster             18:30.08   78             
 79 Mertens, George           11 Victor Central        18:39.90   79             
 80 Freudenvoll, Dominic      12 Greece Arcadia        18:40.68   80             
 81 Hall, Jason T.            11 Victor Central        18:40.99   81             
 82 Robinson, Cal             11 Penfield              18:41.63   82             
 83 Stankowski, Adam          12 Lancaster             18:42.39   83             
 84 Baetzhold, Rhys           11 Pittsford Su          18:43.58   84             
 85 McDonnel, Jackson         10 Webster Thomas        18:45.17   85             
 86 Ali, Ahmed                10 Greece Athena         18:45.55   86             
 87 Powley, Devon             12 Spencerport           18:45.97   87             
 88 Bentivegna, Nick          11 Greece Arcadia        18:47.19   88             
 89 LaGambina, Phil           12 Webster Thomas        18:50.06   89             
 90 Short, Bryan              11 Greece Arcadia        18:53.25   90             
 91 Connal, Ryan              11 Penfield              18:54.30   91             
 92 Peters, Austin            11 McQuaid Jesuit        18:54.64   92             
 93 Scarlata, Steven          11 Brockport             18:55.17   93             
 94 Johnson, Joshua           11 Gates-Chili           18:55.54   94             
 95 Goebel, Mike              12 Victor Central        18:58.03   95             
 96 Cannon, Nathan             9 Gates-Chili           18:59.11   96             
 97 Bedell, Brad               9 Lancaster             19:00.21   97             
 98 Jermyn, Brandon           11 Spencerport           19:04.25   98             
 99 Pawlicki, Gabe            11 Greece Arcadia        19:05.93   99             
100 Callahan, Brandon         10 Brockport             19:06.35  100             
101 Teece, Clint              11 Starpoint             19:06.71  101             
102 Schill, Quinton           11 Greece Arcadia        19:07.92  102             
103 Plummer, Bailey           11 Spencerport           19:08.73  103             
104 Spinosa, Nick              9 Spencerport           19:12.93  104             
105 Montante, Dominic         12 Webster Thomas        19:14.40  105             
106 Garrity, Tom              12 Williamsville North   19:18.95  106             
107 Spaker, Erich              9 Spencerport           19:21.85  107             
108 Yost, Daniel              12 Webster Thomas        19:37.05  108             
109 Richmond, Matt            12 Greece Athena         19:42.93  109             
110 Gillooly, Jack            10 Penfield              19:43.31  110             
111 Ward, Zach                12 Gates-Chili           20:04.18  111             
112 Ferrante, Christian       11 Gates-Chili           20:04.60  112             
113 Felmlee, Alec             10 Gates-Chili           20:14.91  113             
114 Bremer, Cory              10 Victor Central        20:16.73  114             
115 Fritton, Tom              11 Lancaster             20:17.30  115             
116 Sanders, Luke             11 Greece Arcadia        20:29.41  116             
117 Riggs, Dillon              9 Gates-Chili           20:30.20  117             
118 Young, Greg               11 Brockport             21:32.68  118             
119 Goodwin, Jacob             9 Brockport             21:57.80  119             
120 Gruttadauro, AJ            9 Brockport             22:48.34  120             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rush-Henrietta               59    1    2   11   14   31   54   71          
      Total Time:  1:24:08.97                                                    
         Average:    16:49.80                                                    
   2 Pittsford Mendon             83    5    7   13   26   32   33   35          
      Total Time:  1:25:38.00                                                    
         Average:    17:07.60                                                    
   3 Brighton                    119    3   21   23   25   47   48   51          
      Total Time:  1:26:57.47                                                    
         Average:    17:23.50                                                    
   4 Hilton                      121    4   17   22   38   40   46   61          
      Total Time:  1:27:08.08                                                    
         Average:    17:25.62                                                    
   5 McQuaid Jesuit              137   12   16   30   36   43   65   92          
      Total Time:  1:27:27.33                                                    
         Average:    17:29.47                                                    
   6 Starpoint                   145    8   24   28   29   56   68  101          
      Total Time:  1:27:32.91                                                    
         Average:    17:30.59                                                    
   7 Pittsford Sutherland        191   10   18   49   52   62   72   84          
      Total Time:  1:28:42.51                                                    
         Average:    17:44.51                                                    
   8 Greece Athena               238    6   34   37   75   86  109               
      Total Time:  1:29:21.17                                                    
         Average:    17:52.24                                                    
   9 Williamsville North         264   41   42   44   63   74  106               
      Total Time:  1:30:40.88                                                    
         Average:    18:08.18                                                    
  10 Penfield                    273   20   39   59   73   82   91  110          
      Total Time:  1:30:42.32                                                    
         Average:    18:08.47                                                    
  11 West Irondequoit            274   45   50   57   58   64   66   67          
      Total Time:  1:30:58.60                                                    
         Average:    18:11.72                                                    
  12 Victor Central              283    9   19   79   81   95  114               
      Total Time:  1:30:31.12                                                    
         Average:    18:06.23                                                    
  13 Webster Thomas              328   15   69   70   85   89  105  108          
      Total Time:  1:31:31.07                                                    
         Average:    18:18.22                                                    
  14 Lancaster                   374   60   76   77   78   83   97  115          
      Total Time:  1:32:30.27                                                    
         Average:    18:30.06                                                    
  15 Greece Arcadia              384   27   80   88   90   99  102  116          
      Total Time:  1:32:58.18                                                    
         Average:    18:35.64                                                    
  16 Spencerport                 445   53   87   98  103  104  107               
      Total Time:  1:34:17.71                                                    
         Average:    18:51.55                                                    
  17 Gates-Chili                 468   55   94   96  111  112  113  117          
      Total Time:  1:36:12.36                                                    
         Average:    19:14.48                                                    
  18 Brockport                   550   93  100  118  119  120                    
      Total Time:  1:44:20.34                                                    
         Average:    20:52.07