Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              GCC Cougar Invit - 9/22/2012                               
                                           GCC                                           
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC JV-small Var B
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   661  Geraci, Matt                10  Honeoye Falls-Lima           18:11.98       
    2   658  Chiapperino, Kyle           10  Honeoye Falls-Lima           19:23.07       
    3    21  Deuel, Dylan                12  Addison                      19:39.69       
    4   665  Lacz, Trevor                10  Honeoye Falls-Lima           19:43.50       
    5   689  Wickus, Henry               12  Honeoye Falls-Lima           19:45.39       
    6   116  Sayers, Patrick              8  Aquinas Institute            19:48.26       
    7    34  Wagner, Gary                12  Addison                      19:54.67       
    8   674  Paulson, Mark               12  Honeoye Falls-Lima           19:58.85       
    9   113  Rodenhouse, Dan             12  Aquinas Institute            20:02.86       
   10   685  Tyrrel, Mason               12  Honeoye Falls-Lima           20:07.38       
   11    16  Byler, Elam                 10  Addison                      20:09.04       
   12   299  hargrave, jeff               9  Campbell-Savona              20:10.04       
   13  1479  Rosell, David               11  Wayland-Cohocton             20:21.30       
   14   686  Tyrrel, Sam                 10  Honeoye Falls-Lima           20:22.57       
   15   779  DeMartinis, Derek            9  Livonia                      20:22.84       
   16   784  Horan, Trevor               10  Livonia                      20:25.75       
   17   671  Paganelli, Charlie          10  Honeoye Falls-Lima           20:40.85       
   18   783  Horan, Devin                11  Livonia                      20:41.25       
   19   202  Nichols, Jake               11  Batavia                      20:42.35       
   20   777  Consler, Ben                11  Livonia                      20:44.42       
   21   794  Walls, Jason                10  Livonia                      20:44.81       
   22   189  Delorme, Zach               11  Batavia                      20:53.48       
   23   309  simkin, mike                11  Campbell-Savona              20:54.78       
   24   451  McDonald, Dillon            11  Geneva                       20:56.49       
   25  1471  Cobb, Donald                12  Wayland-Cohocton             20:58.22       
   26   795  Wilkins, Connor              9  Livonia                      20:58.54       
   27    13  Burton, Jonah                9  Addison                      21:02.62       
   28   786  Loi, Derrick                10  Livonia                      21:03.08       
   29  1210  Burger, Alecs                9  Red Creek                    21:05.47       
   30  1227  Phillips, Scott              9  Red Creek                    21:05.90       
   31   891  Decker, Matt                10  Midlakes                     21:09.02       
   32  1476  Ladd, Josh                  10  Wayland-Cohocton             21:11.70       
   33   778  Damon, Dean                  9  Livonia                      21:12.41       
   34  1482  Stenzel, Johnathan           9  Wayland-Cohocton             21:12.81       
   35    54  Smith, Zachary              11  Alexander Central            21:13.26       
   36   907  Smith, Joshua               11  Midlakes                     21:15.70       
   37   186  Anderson, Campbell           8  Batavia                      21:16.98       
   38  1545  Berghash, Zach              11  Wheatland-Chili              21:20.70       
   39   368  Rookey-Zimmer, Devin        10  Dansville                    21:24.17       
   40   662  Gushue, Connor              11  Honeoye Falls-Lima           21:29.12       
   41  1228  Seymour, Terry              12  Red Creek                    21:29.61       
   42  1213  Craine, Mason               11  Red Creek                    21:31.37       
   43   706  Washington, Anthony         11  Kendall                      21:32.01       
   44   792  Vinci, Kevin                10  Livonia                      21:32.80       
   45  1230  Stanley, Matthew             9  Red Creek                    21:35.71       
   46  1212  Bushnell, Brian             10  Red Creek                    21:36.21       
   47   110  McLellan, Ian               11  Aquinas Institute            21:37.16       
   48   790  Sego, Jeff                   9  Livonia                      21:41.72       
   49   262  Griffin, Milton             11  Byron-Bergen-Elba            21:44.67       
   50   547  Gublo, Sean                  9  Greece Odyssey               21:45.42       
   51  1480  Schubmehl, Matt             12  Wayland-Cohocton             21:45.72       
   52   312  wightman, bobby              9  Campbell-Savona              21:49.36       
   53   114  Rutalis, Joseph              9  Aquinas Institute            21:51.80       
   54   364  McFadden, Nicchia           12  Dansville                    22:02.15       
   55   199  Martin, Tim                 11  Batavia                      22:06.41       
   56  1557  Hogue, Ian                  11  Wheatland-Chili              22:10.66       
   57   657  Cecil, Cole                 10  Honeoye Falls-Lima           22:14.09       
   58   108  Maier, Christopher          11  Aquinas Institute            22:15.79       
   59  1508  Martino, Jackson             9  Wayne Central                22:17.72       
   60  1555  Fazio, Michael              11  Wheatland-Chili              22:19.06       
   61   359  Freeman, Brenden            11  Dansville                    22:22.19       
   62    99  Barry, Shane                 9  Aquinas Institute            22:23.37       
   63   551  LeRoy, Mike                  9  Greece Odyssey               22:25.89       
   64   541  Ciccarone, Mike              9  Greece Odyssey               22:28.08       
   65   118  Schum-Houck, Josh           11  Aquinas Institute            22:30.16       
   66   887  Amidon, Nathan              12  Midlakes                     22:30.61       
   67   195  Gaus, Tyler                  9  Batavia                      22:34.92       
   68   365  McFadden, Willow             9  Dansville                    22:35.45       
   69   789  Rodman, Josh                11  Livonia                      22:37.59       
   70    53  Slenker, Thomas             10  Alexander Central            22:42.26       
   71   548  Healey, Sean                10  Greece Odyssey               22:43.33       
   72   441  Augustine, Prashanta        10  Geneva                       22:46.22       
   73   362  Johnson, Alex               12  Dansville                    22:52.78       
   74   109  Marra, Sebastian            11  Aquinas Institute            22:59.14       
   75   747  Stephany, Steven             9  LeRoy                        23:07.90       
   76  9999  chili, wheatland                Wheatland-Chili              23:09.13       
   77  1562  Mancuso, Andrew             11  Wheatland-Chili              23:11.20       
   78   888  Barr, Will                  12  Midlakes                     23:12.64       
   79   205  Sallome, John               11  Batavia                      23:14.89       
   80   101  Brennan, James              11  Aquinas Institute            23:28.01       
   81   693  Edick, Matt                 12  Kendall                      23:32.87       
   82  1548  Carey, Josh                 12  Wheatland-Chili              23:37.91       
   83  1473  Flagg, Justin               10  Wayland-Cohocton             23:39.91       
   84   550  Lehmann, Ryan                9  Greece Odyssey               23:40.89       
   85   552  Mangiafesto, Zach            9  Greece Odyssey               23:41.81       
   86   698  Nelson, Hunter              12  Kendall                      23:46.83       
   87   703  Russell, Justin             11  Kendall                      24:02.77       
   88   894  jankowski, dan               6  Midlakes                     24:03.29       
   89  1509  Ventura, Chris               9  Wayne Central                24:03.66       
   90  1644  Cook, Jack                  11  Palmyra-Macedon              24:04.06       
   91   846  Porter, Bryce               11  Marion                       24:05.00       
   92   201  Midla, Avery                11  Batavia                      24:05.28       
   93  1222  Mayo, Allen                 11  Red Creek                    24:05.68       
   94   569  Liu, Michael                 9  Harley-Allendale-Col         24:14.13       
   95   840  Ferreri, Daniel              9  Marion                       24:15.04       
   96   266  Petote, Jacob                9  Byron-Bergen-Elba            24:19.65       
   97  1647  Green, Brad                 11  Palmyra-Macedon              24:24.66       
   98   369  Wadams, Zach                 9  Dansville                    24:26.07       
   99   788  Polizzi, Tom                10  Livonia                      24:26.40       
  100   259  Buckland, Aaron              9  Byron-Bergen-Elba            24:26.78       
  101   354  Abbot, Justin               12  Dansville                    24:27.15       
  102   845  Mitchell, Sam               12  Marion                       24:29.38       
  103    74  Barber, Owen                 9  Allegany-Limestone           24:44.32       
  104   554  Tomasso, Grant              12  Greece Odyssey               24:47.78       
  105   898  Moore, Christain             9  Midlakes                     25:01.17       
  106   904  Raes, Will                   9  Midlakes                     25:04.46       
  107    29  Robinson, Logan             12  Addison                      25:05.18       
  108  1485  Wilkinson, Matthew          10  Wayland-Cohocton             25:08.16       
  109   566  Leit, Jeremiah              11  Harley-Allendale-Col         25:10.24       
  110  1215  Gillespie, Steven            8  Red Creek                    25:13.43       
  111  1549  Casagrande, Zack             9  Wheatland-Chili              25:17.02       
  112   707  Washington, Mark            12  Kendall                      25:19.04       
  113   290  Tetreault, Joe              12  Caledonia-Mumford            25:19.63       
  114   200  McMaster, Kenny             11  Batavia                      25:21.61       
  115   746  Mangefrida, Ryan            12  LeRoy                        25:22.30       
  116   555  Witkoski, Andrew            10  Greece Odyssey               25:28.50       
  117    56  Zimmerman, Kyle              9  Alexander Central            25:30.04       
  118   838  Craft, Tyler                10  Marion                       25:35.44       
  119   288  Sass, Brady                 12  Caledonia-Mumford            25:37.29       
  120   297  Gallipeau, Andy             10  Campbell-Savona              25:39.29       
  121   540  Butler, Immanuel            10  Greece Odyssey               25:40.13       
  122   206  Scroger, Dylan              11  Batavia                      25:47.44       
  123    28  McConnell, Trevor           10  Addison                      25:51.66       
  124    20  Cunningham, Daniel          10  Addison                      25:53.19       
  125  1655  Thomas, Nick                11  Palmyra-Macedon              25:54.87       
  126  1547  Blaszyk, Alex               11  Wheatland-Chili              26:05.30       
  127  1643  Cook, Ben                   11  Palmyra-Macedon              26:12.41       
  128   899  Munger, Ricky               11  Midlakes                     26:25.90       
  129   697  McCormick, Jesse             9  Kendall                      26:35.17       
  130   277  Deats, Jake                 12  Caledonia-Mumford            26:48.91       
  131   193  Egeli, Alex                 11  Batavia                      26:53.00       
  132   289  Snyder, Cameron             10  Caledonia-Mumford            26:54.32       
  133   571  Wainwright, Dylan            9  Harley-Allendale-Col         26:55.22       
  134   572  Yates, Richard              10  Harley-Allendale-Col         26:56.13       
  135   194  Fluker, Jordan              10  Batavia                      27:00.32       
  136   187  Barber, Jon                  9  Batavia                      27:02.63       
  137   300  johnson, sam                 9  Campbell-Savona              27:28.19       
  138  1565  Ronnenberg, Tyler           12  Wheatland-Chili              27:31.64       
  139    44  Grover, Matt                 9  Alexander Central            27:36.74       
  140  1224  Millus, Derrick              9  Red Creek                    27:39.11       
  141  1469  Burritt, Jacob               9  Wayland-Cohocton             27:43.47       
  142   203  Quinn, Jon                   9  Batavia                      27:56.42       
  143    41  Czekala, Martin              9  Alexander Central            27:58.20       
  144   358  Campbell, Aaron             10  Dansville                    28:04.44       
  145  1322  Presberg, Ovi                9  School Of The Arts           28:53.31       
  146  1316  Duncan, Mitchell             9  School Of The Arts           29:07.39       
  147   742  Gricius, Conner             10  LeRoy                        30:30.80       
  148  1232  Storrier, Allen             11  Red Creek                    32:19.35       
  149   701  Price, Jon                  10  Kendall                      33:46.21       
  150   947  McClurg, Mason               9  Oakfield-Alabama             35:07.02       
  151  1551  Clark, Danny                11  Wheatland-Chili              35:22.11