Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          GCC Cougar Invit - 9/22/2012                           
                                       GCC                                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Group III Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Doody, Shealyn            10 Red Jacket            19:50.90    1             
  2 Phillips, Anna            12 Avon                  20:30.50                  
  3 Mills, Kerry              12 Oakfield-Alabama      20:54.19    2             
  4 Miskell, Anna             11 Geneseo               21:16.07    3             
  5 VanGee, Samantha          12 Marion                21:23.53    4             
  6 Yuhnke, Heather           11 Pavilion Central      21:50.40                  
  7 Ryan, Lindsay             11 Geneseo               22:00.00    5             
  8 Moskal, Raelynn           11 Alexander Central     22:05.24    6             
  9 Perry, Cameron             8 Pembroke              22:12.86    7             
 10 Wade, Raylene             11 Red Creek             22:16.69    8             
 11 Franklin, Morgan           8 Wheatland-Chili       22:19.81    9             
 12 McDonald, Faith           10 Red Creek             22:22.31   10             
 13 Aini, Mary Frances        11 Arkport               22:22.83   11             
 14 Chichester, Elisabeth     12 Mount Morris          22:23.08   12             
 15 Bristol, Ali              11 Red Creek             22:23.61   13             
 16 Chiccino, Katelyn         12 Red Jacket            22:24.00   14             
 17 Horn, Brianna             11 Geneseo               22:32.07   15             
 18 Chatt, Paige              12 Oakfield-Alabama      22:35.87   16             
 19 Larnard, Andrea           11 Canisteo-Greenwood    22:44.48                  
 20 Moynihan, Megan           11 Geneseo               22:54.04   17             
 21 Munger, Morgan             9 Oakfield-Alabama      22:59.47   18             
 22 Weaver, Chloe              8 Red Creek             23:03.55   19             
 23 Cicero, Kaleigh           12 Perry Central         23:09.72                  
 24 Lisieski, Shelby          12 Avon                  23:12.47                  
 25 Peters, Kristin           11 Pembroke              23:16.94   20             
 26 Grant, Dorothee            9 Red Creek             23:26.48   21             
 27 Woodvine, Kierra           9 Arkport               23:30.01   22             
 28 Starczewski, Amanda       11 Pembroke              23:43.39   23             
 29 Clarke, Jennifer           9 Pembroke              23:46.01   24             
 30 Bailey, Morgan            11 Geneseo               23:47.09   25             
 31 Raes, Brenna              12 Marion                23:51.48   26             
 32 Gilmour, Alyssa           11 Red Creek             24:01.27   27             
 33 Schultheis, Hanna          9 Arkport               24:04.16   28             
 34 Lajoie, Jackie            10 York                  24:08.57                  
 35 Fry, Haley                10 Cuba-Rushford         24:09.00   29             
 36 Moore, Karleen            11 Cuba-Rushford         24:12.31   30             
 37 Wise, Sarah               12 Avoca                 24:18.03                  
 38 Wise, Christen             8 Avoca                 24:23.52                  
 39 Nichols, Claire           12 Wheatland-Chili       24:33.04   31             
 40 D'Angelo, Grace           11 Mount Morris          24:40.33   32             
 41 Page, Allison             12 Campbell-Savona       24:45.30                  
 42 Silvarole, Georgie        12 Wheatland-Chili       24:53.56   33             
 43 Gaylord, Autumn           10 Oakfield-Alabama      24:53.86   34             
 44 Fink, Sarah               10 Harley-Allen          24:54.79                  
 45 Hogue, Maddi               8 Wheatland-Chili       24:56.86   35             
 46 Taylor, Leah              12 Alexander Central     24:58.09   36             
 47 Flint, Gillian             8 Caledonia-Mumford     25:04.50   37             
 48 Whitney, Kaylyn           12 Marion                25:08.13   38             
 49 McIntyre, Elise           10 Red Creek             25:08.79   39             
 50 Flint, Sasha              10 Caledonia-Mumford     25:20.73   40             
 51 Marino, Mary              11 Arkport               25:21.87   41             
 52 D'Angelo, Shana           11 Mount Morris          25:36.86   42             
 53 McMullen, Kelsey          11 Caledonia-Mumford     25:39.06   43             
 54 Palermo, Jazmyn           11 Mount Morris          25:55.37   44             
 55 Hanley, Ciera             11 Pembroke              26:01.69   45             
 56 Flint, Madeleine          12 Caledonia-Mumford     26:06.55   46             
 57 Cheasman, Hana             9 Red Jacket            26:08.39   47             
 58 Rose, Alyssa               9 Marion                26:08.79   48             
 59 Kocher, Aja               11 Caledonia-Mumford     26:09.86   49             
 60 Perolina, maryelle         9 Campbell-Savona       26:34.61                  
 61 Mrzywka, Emma              9 Marion                26:36.03   50             
 62 Dyson, Emily               8 Pembroke              26:43.05   51             
 63 Onorato, Francesca        12 Bishop Kearney        26:44.52                  
 64 Fay, Randi                 9 Canisteo-Greenwood    26:47.47                  
 65 Fox, Hannah               11 Cuba-Rushford         26:51.72   52             
 66 Clark, Chelsea            12 Cuba-Rushford         26:53.71   53             
 67 Olgin, Elizabeth          11 Lyons                 26:55.73   54             
 68 Haigh, Natalie            10 Geneseo               27:05.23   55             
 69 Sweet, Brooke             12 Cuba-Rushford         27:08.59   56             
 70 Galabrith, Anne           10 Lyons                 27:17.26   57             
 71 Griffith, Haley           10 Caledonia-Mumford     27:30.15   58             
 72 Emerson, Molly            10 Cuba-Rushford         27:34.36   59             
 73 Remsen, Molly             11 Oakfield-Alabama      27:38.04   60             
 74 Read, Baylee              12 Avon                  27:40.49                  
 75 Salazar, Kari              9 Red Jacket            28:02.88   61             
 76 Wolfley, Katie            11 Alexander Central     28:25.16   62             
 77 Rosso, Sarah              12 Avon                  28:31.87                  
 78 Woodruff, Tess            12 Wheatland-Chili       29:06.60   63             
 79 D'Angelo, Rose             8 Mount Morris          29:56.74   64             
 80 Jasinski, Gabby           11 Alexander Central     30:11.95   65             
 81 Mullen, Elizabeth          9 Canisteo-Greenwood    30:23.93                  
 82 Mordenga, Allison         12 Wheatland-Chili       30:33.86   66             
 83 Hall, Courtney            11 Lyons                 31:06.47   67             
 84 Beckstrom, Kelcy           9 Arkport               31:54.14   68             
 85 Horan, Julia              10 Harley-Allen          31:59.90                  
 86 Paris, Alanna             11 Alexander Central     32:08.85   69             
 87 Glazer, Haley             10 Harley-Allen          32:20.79                  
 88 Sparks, Daria             10 Red Jacket            33:31.18   70             
 89 Dunn, Leslie              12 Arkport               34:26.77   71             
 90 Peters, Magen             12 Pembroke              34:32.04   72             
 91 Mulholland, Markayla      12 Avoca                 36:44.87                  
 92 Hernandes, Dana           10 Lyons                 36:50.33   73             
 93 Marinaccio, MacKenzie     11 Alexander Central     36:59.61   74             
 94 King, Macie               12 Red Jacket            40:55.58   75             
 95 Snyder, Emily             11 Lyons                 40:59.29   76             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Geneseo                      65    3    5   15   17   25   55               
      Total Time:  1:52:29.27                                                    
         Average:    22:29.86                                                    
   2 Red Creek                    71    8   10   13   19   21   27   39          
      Total Time:  1:53:32.64                                                    
         Average:    22:42.53                                                    
   3 Pembroke                    119    7   20   23   24   45   51   72          
      Total Time:  1:59:00.89                                                    
         Average:    23:48.18                                                    
   4 Oakfield-Alabama            130    2   16   18   34   60                    
      Total Time:  1:59:01.43                                                    
         Average:    23:48.29                                                    
   5 Marion                      166    4   26   38   48   50                    
      Total Time:  2:03:07.96                                                    
         Average:    24:37.60                                                    
   6 Arkport                     170   11   22   28   41   68   71               
      Total Time:  2:07:13.01                                                    
         Average:    25:26.61                                                    
   7 Wheatland-Chili             171    9   31   33   35   63   66               
      Total Time:  2:05:49.87                                                    
         Average:    25:09.98                                                    
   8 Red Jacket                  193    1   14   47   61   70   75               
      Total Time:  2:09:57.35                                                    
         Average:    25:59.47                                                    
   9 Mount Morris                194   12   32   42   44   64                    
      Total Time:  2:08:32.38                                                    
         Average:    25:42.48                                                    
  10 Caledonia-Mumford           215   37   40   43   46   49   58               
      Total Time:  2:08:20.70                                                    
         Average:    25:40.14                                                    
  11 Cuba-Rushford               220   29   30   52   53   56   59               
      Total Time:  2:09:15.33                                                    
         Average:    25:51.07                                                    
  12 Alexander Central           238    6   36   62   65   69   74               
      Total Time:  2:17:49.29                                                    
         Average:    27:33.86                                                    
  13 Lyons                       327   54   57   67   73   76                    
      Total Time:  2:43:09.08                                                    
         Average:    32:37.82