Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          GCC Cougar Invit - 9/22/2012                           
                                       GCC                                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Group II Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Cole, Hannah              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:49.37    1             
  2 Douglas, Riley            10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:51.28    2             
  3 Mevorach, Martha          11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:52.69    3             
  4 Curtin, Meghan             9 Wayland-Cohocton      20:07.81    4             
  5 Button, Audrey            10 Marcus Whitman        20:09.14    5             
  6 Chamberlain, Lindsay      12 Attica                20:49.58    6             
  7 Lyons, Brenna             10 Addison               20:51.23                  
  8 Pinneo, Evelyn            11 Penn Yan              20:52.62    7             
  9 Collins, Michelle         12 Geneva                20:57.24    8             
 10 Booth, Amanda             10 Wayland-Cohocton      21:01.74    9             
 11 Vilarinho, Melinda        11 Wayne Central         21:06.90   10             
 12 Cole, Ari                 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    21:12.21   11             
 13 Eastridge, Emma            9 Batavia               21:16.22   12             
 14 Hughes, Kori              12 Midlakes              21:19.11   13             
 15 Stroud, Alyssa            12 Allegany-Limestone    21:21.03   14             
 16 Herrick, Zoe              11 Greece Odyssey        21:22.26   15             
 17 Beiter, Jeriann           11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    21:26.92   16             
 18 Kindig, Alexis            11 Batavia               21:30.17   17             
 19 Lewis, Courtney           11 Wayland-Cohocton      21:35.30   18             
 20 Filbert, Tiara             9 Batavia               21:37.07   19             
 21 Tkaczow, Cassie           12 Livonia               21:39.40   20             
 22 Moyer, Jackie             12 Aquinas Institute     21:39.79   21             
 23 Donovan, Sarah            12 Byron-Bergen-Elba     21:42.79   22             
 24 Warner, Sarah             12 Livonia               21:44.18   23             
 25 Shipman, Alexandra        12 Livonia               21:46.13   24             
 26 Williams, Jenna           11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    21:48.89   25             
 27 Stewart, Molly             9 Livonia               21:52.76   26             
 28 Mineti, Melissa            9 Livonia               21:56.94   27             
 29 Lieber, Kaitlyn            9 Wayne Central         21:58.27   28             
 30 Lovett, Kim               11 Byron-Bergen-Elba     22:00.20   29             
 31 Collier, Megan            11 Wayne Central         22:03.49   30             
 32 Walker, Sam               10 Byron-Bergen-Elba     22:11.39   31             
 33 Lauricella, Julianna      11 LeRoy                 22:13.08                  
 34 Pope, Maddie               9 Livonia               22:17.35   32             
 35 Schwan, Becca             10 LeRoy                 22:19.05                  
 36 Habte, Leyla              10 Livonia               22:21.82   33             
 37 Binggeli, Bonnie          12 Gananda               22:24.89   34             
 38 Hurlbut, Jordan            9 Palmyra-Macedon       22:27.03   35             
 39 Rumley, Skyllar           11 Attica                22:29.27   36             
 40 Hanson, Jenna             12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    22:30.61   37             
 41 May, Emma                  9 Palmyra-Macedon       22:33.31   38             
 42 Wagner, Emily             10 Batavia               22:47.38   39             
 43 Yare, Mary                11 Aquinas Institute     22:50.19   40             
 44 Austin, Michaela          10 Batavia               22:51.92   41             
 45 Schwartz, Madelyn         11 Wayland-Cohocton      22:58.13   42             
 46 Bortle, Rhiannon          12 Wayland-Cohocton      23:01.78   43             
 47 Graham, Miranda           12 LeRoy                 23:03.90                  
 48 Radford, Emily            11 Holley Central        23:07.64                  
 49 Pendl, Bethany             9 Allegany-Limestone    23:09.47   44             
 50 Sergent, Mariah           11 Midlakes              23:16.39   45             
 51 Van Son, Leah             12 Penn Yan              23:18.14   46             
 52 Cassidy, Kaylee           10 Batavia               23:22.50   47             
 53 O'Connor, Clara           11 School Of The Arts    23:25.13                  
 54 Hall, Kara                12 Byron-Bergen-Elba     23:25.60   48             
 55 Freida, Celia             11 Wayne Central         23:26.38   49             
 56 Cook, Amanda              11 Aquinas Institute     23:26.98   50             
 57 Moscato, Meg               9 Greece Odyssey        23:28.01   51             
 58 Fitzgerald, Mallorey       9 Geneva                23:29.37   52             
 59 Fore, Nicole              12 Byron-Bergen-Elba     23:44.13   53             
 60 Terry, Rachel             12 Gananda               23:44.80   54             
 61 Stockshlader, Natalie     10 Attica                23:52.36   55             
 62 Foeller, Danielle         10 Byron-Bergen-Elba     23:53.80   56             
 63 Keene, Libby              12 Wayland-Cohocton      23:54.31   57             
 64 Gibson, Breden            11 Dansville             23:57.64   58             
 65 Crooker, Corrine           9 Addison               23:59.26                  
 66 Reuscher, Alicia           9 Geneva                24:04.10   59             
 67 Freese, Ali               10 Marcus Whitman        24:07.98   60             
 68 Pitcher, Mica             10 Batavia               24:11.66   61             
 69 Barnes, Macayla           10 Attica                24:17.37   62             
 70 Gaston, Hannah            11 Penn Yan              24:17.92   63             
 71 Downs, Chelsey            12 Attica                24:21.75   64             
 72 Buchholz, Savhanna         9 Geneva                24:24.07   65             
 73 Tuccio, Rachel            12 Penn Yan              24:28.42   66             
 74 Munroe, Mackenna          11 Palmyra-Macedon       24:29.07   67             
 75 Schmidt, Alayna           11 Palmyra-Macedon       24:32.94   68             
 76 Grieco, Mariah            11 Greece Odyssey        24:37.54   69             
 77 Wagner, Natalie           11 Wayne Central         24:38.69   70             
 78 smith, Haley               9 Midlakes              24:44.76   71             
 79 Muchler, Min              10 Dansville             24:48.15   72             
 80 Hoteling, Abby            12 Gananda               24:48.52   73             
 81 Harbol, Olivia            10 Palmyra-Macedon       24:52.38   74             
 82 Bliss, Tara               12 Addison               24:54.66                  
 83 Arnold, Kelli Lyn         10 Marcus Whitman        24:56.17   75             
 84 Case, Aleece               9 Palmyra-Macedon       24:56.94   76             
 85 Rapp, Taylor              10 Dansville             24:57.91   77             
 86 Kenyon-Dean, Sadie         9 Geneva                24:59.18   78             
 87 Miller, Samantha           9 Dansville             25:00.25   79             
 88 Chiodo, Marissa           11 Aquinas Institute     25:00.59   80             
 89 Hurrell, Ashley           11 Aquinas Institute     25:00.89   81             
 90 Taylor, Makesha           12 Aquinas Institute     25:01.18   82             
 91 Tartaglia, Lucianna       10 Geneva                25:01.45   83             
 92 Szunnski, Marta           11 Gananda               25:01.79   84             
 93 Zayad, Rheeme             11 Wayne Central         25:02.11   85             
 94 Cooper, Cassie            10 Allegany-Limestone    25:02.46   86             
 95 Aliperti, Sarah            9 Geneva                25:05.58   87             
 96 Parkinson, Brianna        11 Wayland-Cohocton      25:14.94   88             
 97 Button, Denise            11 Marcus Whitman        25:15.64   89             
 98 Kunker, Shelby            11 Holley Central        25:27.17                  
 99 Neuberger, Kendall        10 Penn Yan              25:41.02   90             
100 Clason, Sophia            12 Midlakes              25:42.00   91             
101 Skellie, Jessica           9 Midlakes              25:52.68   92             
102 Pleakis, Kylie            10 Allegany-Limestone    25:53.00   93             
103 Burt, Renee               10 Penn Yan              25:58.84   94             
104 Dana, Mollie              11 Wayne Central         25:59.61   95             
105 Linsner, Amelia            9 Midlakes              26:00.85   96             
106 O'Dell, Amber             10 Dansville             26:01.61   97             
107 Anderson, Leah             9 Greece Odyssey        26:14.46   98             
108 Christopher, Kaitlin      11 Allegany-Limestone    26:15.86   99             
109 Moore, Brianna            12 Midlakes              26:20.68  100             
110 McCarthy, Ciara           11 Marcus Whitman        26:20.97  101             
111 Drexler, Becky            12 Aquinas Institute     26:40.40  102             
112 Hurley, Bridget           12 Greece Odyssey        26:44.15  103             
113 Gardner, Samantha         12 North Rose-Wolcott    26:54.90                  
114 Hall, Tiffany              9 North Rose-Wolcott    26:55.23                  
115 Sinclair, Chelsea         12 Greece Odyssey        27:16.01  104             
116 Naselaris, Nicole         10 Greece Odyssey        27:17.87  105             
117 Almeter, Maderia          11 Attica                27:25.31  106             
118 Wentz, Brina              10 Palmyra-Macedon       27:25.82  107             
119 Moss, Jenn                12 Penn Yan              28:14.52  108             
120 Graham, Rachel            12 LeRoy                 28:20.34                  
121 Kuenen, Mara              11 Marcus Whitman        28:20.86  109             
122 Vihani, Madhuri           11 Attica                28:44.72  110             
123 Holland, Heather          12 Byron-Bergen-Elba     28:47.19  111             
124 Crane, Kaitlyn            11 North Rose-Wolcott    28:59.34                  
125 Turan, Victoria           12 Marcus Whitman        29:07.25  112             
126 Ball, Shannia              9 Allegany-Limestone    29:22.93  113             
127 Woodard, Demetria          9 Gananda               29:40.65  114             
128 Kuhn, Sarah                9 Dansville             29:44.31  115             
129 Besok, Rebecca             9 Allegany-Limestone    33:29.00  116             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Honeoye Falls-Lima           33    1    2    3   11   16   25   37          
      Total Time:  1:42:12.47                                                    
         Average:    20:26.50                                                    
   2 Wayland-Cohocton            116    4    9   18   42   43   57   88          
      Total Time:  1:48:44.76                                                    
         Average:    21:44.96                                                    
   3 Livonia                     120   20   23   24   26   27   32   33          
      Total Time:  1:48:59.41                                                    
         Average:    21:47.89                                                    
   4 Batavia                     128   12   17   19   39   41   47   61          
      Total Time:  1:50:02.76                                                    
         Average:    22:00.56                                                    
   5 Byron-Bergen-Elba           183   22   29   31   48   53   56  111          
      Total Time:  1:53:04.11                                                    
         Average:    22:36.83                                                    
   6 Wayne Central               187   10   28   30   49   70   85   95          
      Total Time:  1:53:13.73                                                    
         Average:    22:38.75                                                    
   7 Attica                      223    6   36   55   62   64  106  110          
      Total Time:  1:55:50.33                                                    
         Average:    23:10.07                                                    
   8 Geneva                      262    8   52   59   65   78   83   87          
      Total Time:  1:57:53.96                                                    
         Average:    23:34.80                                                    
   9 Aquinas Institute           272   21   40   50   80   81   82  102          
      Total Time:  1:57:58.44                                                    
         Average:    23:35.69                                                    
  10 Penn Yan                    272    7   46   63   66   90   94  108          
      Total Time:  1:58:38.12                                                    
         Average:    23:43.63                                                    
  11 Palmyra-Macedon             282   35   38   67   68   74   76  107          
      Total Time:  1:58:54.73                                                    
         Average:    23:46.95                                                    
  12 Midlakes                    312   13   45   71   91   92   96  100          
      Total Time:  2:00:54.94                                                    
         Average:    24:10.99                                                    
  13 Marcus Whitman              330    5   60   75   89  101  109  112          
      Total Time:  2:00:49.90                                                    
         Average:    24:09.98                                                    
  14 Greece Odyssey              336   15   51   69   98  103  104  105          
      Total Time:  2:02:26.42                                                    
         Average:    24:29.29                                                    
  15 Allegany-Limestone          336   14   44   86   93   99  113  116          
      Total Time:  2:01:41.82                                                    
         Average:    24:20.37                                                    
  16 Gananda                     359   34   54   73   84  114                    
      Total Time:  2:05:40.65                                                    
         Average:    25:08.13                                                    
  17 Dansville                   383   58   72   77   79   97  115               
      Total Time:  2:04:45.56                                                    
         Average:    24:57.12