Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          GCC Cougar Invit - 9/22/2012                           
                                       GCC                                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC Group I Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lembo, Katie              11 Penfield              18:26.71    1             
  2 Tuttle, Georgia           12 West Irondequoit      19:02.43    2             
  3 Quinn, Siobhan            10 Rush-Henrietta        19:04.41    3             
  4 O'Neil, Karli             12 Churchville-Chili     19:10.07                  
  5 Chase, Livia              11 Starpoint             19:13.17    4             
  6 Tate, Tiffany             12 West Irondequoit      19:23.84    5             
  7 Tasselmyer, Sophia        10 Starpoint             19:33.06    6             
  8 Visca, Mary               10 Pittsford Su          19:34.52    7             
  9 Albrecht, Autumn          10 Brockport             19:49.03    8             
 10 Sedita, Megan              9 Penfield              19:50.52    9             
 11 MacDonald, Alana          12 Rush-Henrietta        19:53.65   10             
 12 Cooper, Alex              10 Rush-Henrietta        19:54.80   11             
 13 Heyer, Lindsay            12 Penfield              20:02.57   12             
 14 Camillaci, Zoe            10 Hilton                20:05.78   13             
 15 Yancey, Colleen           11 Pittsford Mendon      20:07.42   14             
 16 Campbell, Alexa           11 Brighton              20:17.17   15             
 17 Keene, Haley              12 Hilton                20:24.28   16             
 18 Wagner, Clara             11 West Irondequoit      20:26.69   17             
 19 Watson, Sammy              8 Rush-Henrietta        20:30.52   18             
 20 Dehm, Olivia              12 Victor Central        20:32.04   19             
 21 Cok, Sarah                10 Penfield              20:32.64   20             
 22 Jones, Emma               12 Rush-Henrietta        20:33.05   21             
 23 Saraf, Anna               10 Starpoint             20:33.53   22             
 24 Kunigan, Mary             10 Hilton                20:40.15   23             
 25 Glitch, Kristina          11 Rush-Henrietta        20:46.74   24             
 26 Leo, Trista               11 Penfield              20:48.22   25             
 27 Novak, Alexandra          12 Pittsford Mendon      20:49.97   26             
 28 Fahrenholz, Tori           9 Penfield              20:57.37   27             
 29 Hernandez, Gabriella      12 Greece Athena         21:11.17   28             
 30 Peters, Lexi               7 Rush-Henrietta        21:21.92   29             
 31 Ballet, Isabelle          12 Pittsford Mendon      21:23.68   30             
 32 Zeccola, Amanda           10 Pittsford Mendon      21:25.19   31             
 33 Mulroy, Casey             11 Pittsford Su          21:26.57   32             
 34 Swetman, Brenna           12 Pittsford Mendon      21:28.51   33             
 35 Gingello, Marisa          11 Penfield              21:30.40   34             
 36 Amoroso, Jamie             9 Pittsford Mendon      21:33.02   35             
 37 Bower, Alexa              12 Brighton              21:41.45   36             
 38 Pinker, Talia             11 Brighton              21:47.71   37             
 39 Gruver, Faith             11 Greece Athena         21:49.96   38             
 40 Glavin, Shauna             7 Hilton                21:50.48   39             
 41 Smith, Rachel             11 Pittsford Su          21:58.00   40             
 42 Jacobson, Audrey          12 Pittsford Su          22:01.36   41             
 43 BrindAmour, Erin          10 West Irondequoit      22:03.33   42             
 44 Stirpe, Samantha          10 Hilton                22:06.11   43             
 45 Carter, Madison           12 Brighton              22:08.29   44             
 46 Davenport, Lindsey        11 Webster Thomas        22:08.63   45             
 47 Masood, Raisa             12 Pittsford Su          22:09.96   46             
 48 Kuperberg, Jenna           9 Pittsford Mendon      22:15.53   47             
 49 Butler, Sarah             12 Greece Athena         22:19.83   48             
 50 Fries, Alyssa             10 Victor Central        22:22.99   49             
 51 Bellavia, Maria           11 Victor Central        22:23.33   50             
 52 Mazza, Lydia              12 Victor Central        22:29.46   51             
 53 Filer, Hunter             11 Victor Central        22:31.81   52             
 54 Lazarov, Victoria         10 Williamsville North   22:36.19   53             
 55 Pericozzi, Emily          11 Lancaster             22:37.38   54             
 56 Jermyn, Kristen           10 Spencerport           22:38.24   55             
 57 Walter, Jennifer          11 Pittsford Su          22:38.95   56             
 58 van der Sloot, Kate       12 Pittsford Su          22:48.27   57             
 59 Coulon, Kerianne          11 Webster Thomas        22:50.14   58             
 60 Kucharski, Olivia          9 Lancaster             22:50.51   59             
 61 Lovell, Kelly             11 Webster Thomas        22:57.94   60             
 62 Dugan, Dakota              9 Webster Thomas        22:58.96   61             
 63 Gorman, Baily              9 Starpoint             23:00.77   62             
 64 Copeland, Kennedy         10 Williamsville North   23:01.11   63             
 65 Pawlowski, Emily          11 Williamsville North   23:01.76   64             
 66 Jones, Sarah              12 Hilton                23:02.16   65             
 67 Ahart, Hannah             11 Starpoint             23:02.45   66             
 68 Erickson, Kate            11 Victor Central        23:02.72   67             
 69 Fowler, Leah               9 West Irondequoit      23:03.03   68             
 70 Valachovic, Abby           9 Webster Thomas        23:04.12   69             
 71 Spero, Molly              11 Brighton              23:04.44   70             
 72 Acquilano, Carly          11 Victor Central        23:08.00   71             
 73 Sicker, Lindsay           11 Webster Thomas        23:10.80   72             
 74 Roberts, Nina             12 Brighton              23:12.32   73             
 75 Wiepert, Natalie          11 Lancaster             23:17.76   74             
 76 Chertack, Allison         12 Williamsville North   23:20.92   75             
 77 Loney-Newman, Justlyn     10 Gates-Chili           23:24.29   76             
 78 Garrity, Ellie             9 Williamsville North   23:32.09   77             
 79 Nguyen, Cindy             12 Webster Thomas        23:33.43   78             
 80 Hoehman, Chelsea          12 Starpoint             23:46.10   79             
 81 Laux, Linnea              10 Williamsville North   23:50.37   80             
 82 Herod, Kelsey             12 Lancaster             23:50.89   81             
 83 BrindAmour, Molly         10 West Irondequoit      23:51.41   82             
 84 Colby, Maura              10 Lancaster             23:56.75   83             
 85 Stekl, Andrea             12 Brighton              23:58.34   84             
 86 Contestable, Savannah     11 Spencerport           23:59.34   85             
 87 Stewart, Kristyn          10 Brockport             24:02.38   86             
 88 Bell, Meagan              11 Gates-Chili           24:03.17   87             
 89 Degen, Abbey              10 Gates-Chili           24:03.81   88             
 90 Meyers, Leah              12 Brockport             24:07.51   89             
 91 Schum, Emma               12 West Irondequoit      24:10.07   90             
 92 Bradley, Emily            11 Starpoint             24:14.03   91             
 93 Mousso, Lea               11 Greece Athena         24:25.01   92             
 94 Goodwin, Katie            12 Brockport             24:52.00   93             
 95 Curry, Savoy              10 Brockport             24:53.32   94             
 96 Falletti, Ariana          11 Gates-Chili           25:00.51   95             
 97 Smith, Emily              11 Brockport             25:16.91   96             
 98 Fish, Allison             11 Gates-Chili           25:33.92   97             
 99 Handley, Janelle          10 Greece Athena         25:36.37   98             
100 Canfield, Amanda          10 Greece Arcadia        25:36.80   99             
101 Shevlin, Julie            12 Greece Arcadia        25:37.05  100             
102 Liu, Lianna                9 Greece Arcadia        25:40.05  101             
103 Miller, Anna               9 Spencerport           25:58.76  102             
104 Falkner, Amanda           11 Greece Arcadia        26:01.05  103             
105 Quinn, Kennedy            11 Gates-Chili           26:03.79  104             
106 Lezette, Victoria         11 Greece Arcadia        26:05.75  105             
107 Erdogen, Remziye           9 Spencerport           26:06.75  106             
108 Betlem, Jessica           12 Gates-Chili           26:58.24  107             
109 Dubman, Jessica           11 Spencerport           27:40.13  108             
110 Michalak, Kendra          11 Brockport             27:53.44  109             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rush-Henrietta               63    3   10   11   18   21   24   29          
      Total Time:  1:39:56.43                                                    
         Average:    19:59.29                                                    
   2 Penfield                     67    1    9   12   20   25   27   34          
      Total Time:  1:39:40.66                                                    
         Average:    19:56.14                                                    
   3 Pittsford Mendon            134   14   26   30   31   33   35   47          
      Total Time:  1:45:14.78                                                    
         Average:    21:02.96                                                    
   4 Hilton                      134   13   16   23   39   43   65               
      Total Time:  1:45:06.80                                                    
         Average:    21:01.36                                                    
   5 West Irondequoit            134    2    5   17   42   68   82   90          
      Total Time:  1:43:59.32                                                    
         Average:    20:47.87                                                    
   6 Starpoint                   160    4    6   22   62   66   79   91          
      Total Time:  1:45:22.98                                                    
         Average:    21:04.60                                                    
   7 Pittsford Sutherland        166    7   32   40   41   46   56   57          
      Total Time:  1:47:10.41                                                    
         Average:    21:26.09                                                    
   8 Brighton                    202   15   36   37   44   70   73   84          
      Total Time:  1:48:59.06                                                    
         Average:    21:47.82                                                    
   9 Victor Central              221   19   49   50   51   52   67   71          
      Total Time:  1:50:19.63                                                    
         Average:    22:03.93                                                    
  10 Webster Thomas              293   45   58   60   61   69   72   78          
      Total Time:  1:53:59.79                                                    
         Average:    22:47.96                                                    
  11 Greece Athena               304   28   38   48   92   98                    
      Total Time:  1:55:22.34                                                    
         Average:    23:04.47                                                    
  12 Williamsville North         332   53   63   64   75   77   80               
      Total Time:  1:55:32.07                                                    
         Average:    23:06.42                                                    
  13 Lancaster                   351   54   59   74   81   83                    
      Total Time:  1:56:33.30                                                    
         Average:    23:18.66                                                    
  14 Brockport                   370    8   86   89   93   94   96  109          
      Total Time:  1:57:44.24                                                    
         Average:    23:32.85                                                    
  15 Gates-Chili                 443   76   87   88   95   97  104  107          
      Total Time:  2:02:05.70                                                    
         Average:    24:25.14                                                    
  16 Spencerport                 456   55   85  102  106  108                    
      Total Time:  2:06:23.22                                                    
         Average:    25:16.65                                                    
  17 Greece Arcadia              508   99  100  101  103  105                    
      Total Time:  2:09:00.70                                                    
         Average:    25:48.14