Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Monroe County Coaches Invitational - 10/27/2012                  
                              Parma Park, Hilton, NY                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Azzara, David             10 Mendon                    5:27      16:56    1   
  2 Schmitt, Drew              9 Brighton                  5:31      17:07    2   
  3 Vestri, Justin            10 Thomas                    5:33      17:15    3   
  4 Shelton, Ben              11 Irondequoit               5:36      17:23    4   
  5 Gueli, Chad               10 Sutherland                5:37      17:27    5   
  6 Tate, Jackson              9 Honeoye Falls Lima        5:37      17:28    6   
  7 Hess, Griffin              9 Mendon                    5:38      17:29    7   
  8 Goodman, Isaac             9 Mendon                    5:39      17:32    8   
  9 Glavin, Donovan            9 Hilton                    5:40      17:36    9   
 10 Corbett, Will             10 Sutherland                5:43      17:45   10   
 11 Berndt, Robert            10 Mendon                    5:44      17:47   11   
 12 Enis, Caleb               11 Brighton                  5:44      17:48   12   
 13 Bisognano, John           10 Sutherland                5:45      17:50   13   
 14 Welch, Sean               10 Thomas                    5:45      17:50   14   
 15 Loce, Stephen              9 Thomas                    5:45      17:52   15   
 16 McDonnell, Jackson        10 Thomas                    5:46      17:53   16   
 17 Ely, Eddie                 9 Thomas                    5:46      17:53   17   
 18 Kozody, Macrae             9 Fairport                  5:46      17:55   18   
 19 Shaffer, Justin           10 Schroeder                 5:47      17:58   19   
 20 McMahon, Sean             10 Mendon                    5:48      17:59   20   
 21 Berg, Andrew              10 Hilton                    5:48      18:00   21   
 22 Jacob, Daniel             10 Mendon                    5:48      18:00   22   
 23 Burton, Henry              9 Mendon                    5:49      18:02   23   
 24 McAvoy, Joe               11 Arcadia                   5:49      18:04   24   
 25 Chess, Stephen            11 Brighton                  5:50      18:07   25   
 26 Clark, Sean               10 Irondequoit               5:51      18:08   26   
 27 Martin, Peter             10 Irondequoit               5:51      18:09   27   
 28 Crowley Perry, Ian        10 Brighton                  5:51      18:11   28   
 29 Kassel, Austin             9 Rush Henrietta            5:52      18:11   29   
 30 Margeson, Jack            11 Arcadia                   5:52      18:12   30   
 31 Paratore, Aaron           10 Schroeder                 5:52      18:14   31   
 32 Salazar, Daniel           10 Hilton                    5:53      18:17   32   
 33 Robinson, Clayton         10 Fairport                  5:55      18:20   33   
 34 Brooks, Rob                9 Fairport                  5:55      18:21   34   
 35 Dyson, Jacob              10 Schroeder                 5:55      18:22   35   
 36 Kenny, Ryan               10 Rush Henrietta            5:55      18:23   36   
 37 Lacz, Trevor              10 Honeoye Falls Lima        5:56      18:26   37   
 38 Chiaperino, Kyle          10 Honeoye Falls Lima        5:57      18:28   38   
 39 Fisher, Ethan             10 Athena                    5:57      18:29   39   
 40 Scalise, Anthony           9 Fairport                  5:58      18:30   40   
 41 Piersante, Jeremiah       11 Brighton                  5:58      18:30   41   
 42 Dipasquale, Zack          10 Athena                    5:58      18:31   42   
 43 Cupo, Matt                10 Sutherland                5:58      18:33   43   
 44 Canessa, Kade              9 Schroeder                 5:59      18:33   44   
 45 Lovin, Chris              10 Canandaigua               5:59      18:34   45   
 46 Shields, Vasily            9 Mendon                    5:59      18:34        
 47 Harris, Colten            10 Hilton                    6:02      18:43   46   
 48 Harper, Dan               10 Hilton                    6:02      18:44   47   
 49 Mearns, Brenden           11 Rush Henrietta            6:03      18:46   48   
 50 Shenal, Michael           10 Rush Henrietta            6:03      18:48   49   
 51 Watkins, Luke             11 Brighton                  6:03      18:48   50   
 52 Gross, Aron               10 Brighton                  6:04      18:50   51   
 53 Kealey, Paul              10 Mendon                    6:04      18:50        
 54 Scheg, Justin              9 Hilton                    6:05      18:52   52   
 55 Strong, Rickie             9 Canandaigua               6:05      18:54   53   
 56 Cook, Ben                 11 Fairport                  6:06      18:56   54   
 57 Klem, Jack                10 Brighton                  6:06      18:57        
 58 Pawlicki, Gabe            11 Arcadia                   6:07      18:58   55   
 59 Ottenschot, Brandon        9 Thomas                    6:07      18:59   56   
 60 Maltese, Aaron             9 Thomas                    6:07      18:59   57   
 61 Baker, Alex                9 Canandaigua               6:08      19:01   58   
 62 McCarroll, David          10 Rush Henrietta            6:08      19:02   59   
 63 Piato, Eric                9 Hilton                    6:09      19:05   60   
 64 Fordham, Ryan             10 Canandaigua               6:09      19:07   61   
 65 Tellstone, Matt           10 Victor                    6:10      19:07   62   
 66 Bremer, Cory              10 Victor                    6:10      19:08   63   
 67 Joseph, Kevin             10 Rush Henrietta            6:10      19:10   64   
 68 Hoh, Nolan                 9 Honeoye Falls Lima        6:12      19:15   65   
 69 Jensen, Christian         10 Brighton                  6:13      19:18        
 70 Tyrell, Sam               10 Honeoye Falls Lima        6:14      19:20   66   
 71 Sanders, Luke             11 Arcadia                   6:14      19:20   67   
 72 Tudor, Joshua              9 Athena                    6:14      19:21   68   
 73 Swancott, Nick            10 Rush Henrietta            6:14      19:21   69   
 74 Suhr, Jasper               9 Thomas                    6:15      19:23        
 75 German, Campbell          10 Irondequoit               6:15      19:23   70   
 76 Catalano, Jon             10 Arcadia                   6:15      19:25   71   
 77 Smith, Brennen             9 Thomas                    6:17      19:30        
 78 Strang, Jack              10 Sutherland                6:17      19:31   72   
 79 Paganelli, Charlie        10 Honeoye Falls Lima        6:17      19:31   73   
 80 Lill, Fletcher            10 Thomas                    6:17      19:32        
 81 Swiatek, Jonah            10 Brighton                  6:17      19:32        
 82 Perry, Devon               9 Honeoye Falls Lima        6:18      19:32   74   
 83 Baker, Jake                9 Fairport                  6:18      19:32   75   
 84 Vasuthevan, Jonah         11 Brighton                  6:19      19:37        
 85 Young, Ryan                9 Mendon                    6:20      19:39        
 86 Scott, Zach                9 Canandaigua               6:20      19:39   76   
 87 Donoghue, Spencer         11 Irondequoit               6:20      19:40   77   
 88 Gaus, Tyler                9 Batavia                   6:21      19:42   78   
 89 Tornatore, Brian           9 Honeoye Falls Lima        6:21      19:42        
 90 Barott, Nate               9 Canandaigua               6:22      19:45   79   
 91 Peterson, Josh             9 Canandaigua               6:22      19:46   80   
 92 Northrup, Matt            10 Rush Henrietta            6:24      19:51        
 93 Roman, Josh               10 Fairport                  6:24      19:52   81   
 94 DeMott, Cameron            9 Canandaigua               6:24      19:53        
 95 Dunn, Aidan               10 Mendon                    6:25      19:54        
 96 Woodall, Ian               9 Irondequoit               6:25      19:54   82   
 97 Zoltek, Douglas            9 Mendon                    6:25      19:55        
 98 Tolley, John              10 Mendon                    6:25      19:57        
 99 Judd, Connor              11 Brighton                  6:26      19:58        
100 Alexander, Matt           10 Canandaigua               6:27      20:00        
101 Carfagno, Nick             9 Victor                    6:27      20:00   83   
102 Feeley, Jared              9 Sutherland                6:27      20:01   84   
103 VanVoorhis, Tyler          9 Honeoye Falls Lima        6:27      20:02        
104 Andersen, Campbell         8 Batavia                   6:27      20:03   85   
105 Simpson, Tyler            10 Honeoye Falls Lima        6:28      20:04        
106 Collazo, Kelvin            9 Victor                    6:28      20:06   86   
107 Eshenaur, Evan            10 Brighton                  6:29      20:08        
108 Minerva, Mason             9 Brighton                  6:30      20:09        
109 Bell, Max                 10 Canandaigua               6:31      20:13        
110 Andrievsky, Anton          9 Thomas                    6:31      20:13        
111 Cash, Andre               10 Olympia                   6:31      20:15   87   
112 Palmeri, Matt             10 Hilton                    6:32      20:16        
113 Schmitz, DJ                9 Thomas                    6:32      20:18        
114 Matesic, Shane            10 Thomas                    6:32      20:18        
115 Shafer, Brandon            9 Honeoye Falls Lima        6:33      20:20        
116 Wright, Marshall          10 Schroeder                 6:34      20:23   88   
117 Mauro, Malcolm             9 Honeoye Falls Lima        6:37      20:31        
118 Columbo, Sam               9 Thomas                    6:37      20:33        
119 Edwards, Mike              9 Schroeder                 6:37      20:33   89   
120 Kahen, Ben                10 Athena                    6:37      20:34   90   
121 Iovoli, Spencer           10 Victor                    6:38      20:34   91   
122 Cecil, Cole               10 Honeoye Falls Lima        6:38      20:35        
123 Fisler, Jacob              9 Thomas                    6:38      20:35        
124 Baker, Sam                10 Canandaigua               6:38      20:37        
125 Wilson, Alex              10 Irondequoit               6:39      20:38   92   
126 Hammes, Noah               9 Brighton                  6:39      20:38        
127 Luther, Chris              9 Arcadia                   6:39      20:39   93   
128 Sallome, John             11 Batavia                   6:40      20:40   94   
129 Warner, Cully              9 Victor                    6:40      20:41   95   
130 Garcia-Myers, Emanuel      9 Irondequoit               6:40      20:42        
131 Schafer, Brandon           9 Schroeder                 6:41      20:44   96   
132 Miller, John               9 Rush Henrietta            6:42      20:47        
133 Maldonado, Lorenzo        10 Thomas                    6:42      20:48        
134 Coleman, Patrick          10 Olympia                   6:42      20:48   97   
135 Hatta, Guillaime           9 Fairport                  6:42      20:49        
136 Shellard, Colin            9 Irondequoit               6:44      20:54        
137 Naioti, Andrew            10 Canandaigua               6:45      20:56        
138 Delorme, Zach             11 Batavia                   6:45      20:58   98   
139 Bolt, Josh                 9 Victor                    6:45      20:58   99   
140 Gublo, Cole                9 Odyssey                   6:46      20:59  100   
141 Hanley, Tommy              9 Thomas                    6:46      21:01        
142 Bates, Derek               9 Arcadia                   6:46      21:01  101   
143 Ciccarone, Michael         9 Odyssey                   6:48      21:05  102   
144 Kim, Jonathan             10 Sutherland                6:49      21:09  103   
145 Hughes, Holton             9 Mendon                    6:49      21:10        
146 Egeli, Alex               11 Batavia                   6:49      21:11  104   
147 Glaess, Quin              10 Victor                    6:50      21:14        
148 Trubatch, Josh            10 Arcadia                   6:51      21:15        
149 Mangiafesto, Zachary       9 Odyssey                   6:51      21:16  105   
150 Consadine, Todd            9 Fairport                  6:51      21:16        
151 McDaniels, Luke            9 Fairport                  6:52      21:18        
152 Ward, Stephen              9 Arcadia                   6:52      21:20        
153 Wright, Morgan            10 Schroeder                 6:54      21:24        
154 Lawther, Owen              9 Fairport                  6:54      21:26        
155 Baronski, Alex             9 Victor                    6:55      21:27        
156 Stephany, Matthew          9 Honeoye Falls Lima        6:55      21:29        
157 Merkel, Jordan            10 Arcadia                   6:56      21:30        
158 Rohrer, Ted                9 Mendon                    6:56      21:30        
159 Healey, Sean              10 Odyssey                   6:57      21:35  106   
160 Ciaio, Ben                 9 Victor                    6:58      21:36        
161 Tabor, Jackson            10 Thomas                    6:58      21:39        
162 Midla, Avery              10 Batavia                   6:59      21:40  107   
163 Harvey, David              9 Honeoye Falls Lima        6:59      21:42        
164 Contestable, Aaron        10 Arcadia                   7:00      21:43        
165 Webb, Noah                 8 Victor                    7:00      21:43        
166 Bettin, Robby              9 Hilton                    7:00      21:44        
167 Bacher, Cory               9 Thomas                    7:00      21:45        
168 Freudenvoll, Daniel       10 Arcadia                   7:01      21:47        
169 Reap, Hunter              10 Arcadia                   7:03      21:53        
170 Eaton, Tyler               9 Rush Henrietta            7:03      21:54        
171 Maltman, Avery             9 Thomas                    7:03      21:55        
172 Cusack, Colin              9 Arcadia                   7:04      21:58        
173 Garippa, John             10 Thomas                    7:05      22:00        
174 Barber, Jonathon           9 Batavia                   7:06      22:04  108   
175 Humphreys, Jacob           9 Brockport                 7:07      22:04        
176 Tomasso, Grant            12 Odyssey                   7:07      22:05  109   
177 Mizma, Aaron              10 Hilton                    7:07      22:05        
178 Fluker, Jordan            10 Batavia                   7:07      22:05        
179 McMaster, Kenny           11 Batavia                   7:07      22:07        
180 Gublo, Sean                7 Odyssey                   7:08      22:10  110   
181 Goodwin, Jacob             9 Brockport                 7:09      22:11        
182 Ibarluzea, Nate            9 Brockport                 7:10      22:16        
183 Taylor, Uryah              9 Olympia                   7:11      22:17  111   
184 Amos, Gavin               10 Hilton                    7:12      22:21        
185 Cui, Yiqun                 9 Brighton                  7:12      22:22        
186 Suarez, Chris             11 East Irondequoit          7:13      22:23        
187 van der Sloot, Tom        10 Sutherland                7:15      22:29        
188 Reston, Jack               9 Canandaigua               7:15      22:29        
189 Bischoping, Andrew         9 Mendon                    7:15      22:30        
190 Lehmann, Ryan              9 Odyssey                   7:15      22:32  112   
191 Ramsey, Adam              10 Thomas                    7:16      22:32        
192 Oleyourryk, Thomas        10 Sutherland                7:17      22:36        
193 Samuel, Evan               9 Fairport                  7:19      22:43        
194 Reiter, Erik              10 Olympia                   7:19      22:43  113   
195 Edom, Jake                12 Honeoye Falls Lima        7:21      22:48        
196 Shelton, Andrew           10 Irondequoit               7:22      22:51        
197 Campbell, Cameron         10 Hilton                    7:24      22:57        
198 Giess, Dylan              10 Victor                    7:24      22:59        
199 Grasso, Robert             9 Victor                    7:25      23:00        
200 Kim, Namyun                9 Brighton                  7:29      23:13        
201 Lin, Anthony               9 Brighton                  7:32      23:22        
202 Ellis, Nick                9 Thomas                    7:32      23:23        
203 Wiggins, Kaleab           10 Hilton                    7:36      23:34        
204 Woodyard, Spencer         10 Brighton                  7:37      23:38        
205 Kishlar, Michael           9 Olympia                   7:37      23:40  114   
206 Witkoski, Andrew          10 Odyssey                   7:38      23:41        
207 Hamelin, Brett            10 Arcadia                   7:44      24:00        
208 Rolfe, Justin              9 Canandaigua               7:45      24:03        
209 Montag, Matt              11 Brighton                  7:45      24:05        
210 Peiris, Triston            9 Sutherland                7:47      24:09        
211 Ford, Matt                10 Arcadia                   7:48      24:13        
212 Marvin, Alec              10 Arcadia                   7:48      24:14        
213 Butler, Immanuel          10 Odyssey                   7:50      24:18        
214 Gorall, Kyle               9 Athena                    7:59      24:48  115   
215 Duro, Toby                10 Brighton                  8:02      24:58        
216 Ren, Jason                 9 Mendon                    8:03      24:59        
217 Parulski, Matt            10 Irondequoit               8:05      25:04        
218 LaMendola, Zachary        10 Irondequoit               8:07      25:11        
219 Snyder, Teddy             10 Irondequoit               8:13      25:32        
220 Oliver, Tim                9 Thomas                    8:15      25:38        
221 Vath, Kyle                10 Olympia                   8:18      25:47  116   
222 Wells, Will                9 Sutherland                8:20      25:53        
223 Eshenaur, Adam             9 Brighton                  8:36      26:42        
224 Lin, Brady                 9 Rush Henrietta            8:42      26:59        
225 Muscato, Mike              9 Canandaigua               9:18      28:53        
226 Wray, Jake                10 Rush Henrietta           10:18      31:59        
227 Burnett, Will             11 East Irondequoit         10:20      32:04        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mendon                       47    1    7    8   11   20   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:27:43.00                                                     
         Average:    17:32.60                                                     
   2 Thomas                       65    3   14   15   16   17   56   57           
      Total Time:  1:28:43.00                                                     
         Average:    17:44.60                                                     
   3 Brighton                    108    2   12   25   28   41   50   51           
      Total Time:  1:29:43.00                                                     
         Average:    17:56.60                                                     
   4 Sutherland                  143    5   10   13   43   72   84  103           
      Total Time:  1:31:06.00                                                     
         Average:    18:13.20                                                     
   5 Hilton                      155    9   21   32   46   47   52   60           
      Total Time:  1:31:20.00                                                     
         Average:    18:16.00                                                     
   6 Fairport                    179   18   33   34   40   54   75   81           
      Total Time:  1:32:02.00                                                     
         Average:    18:24.40                                                     
   7 Irondequoit                 204    4   26   27   70   77   82   92           
      Total Time:  1:32:43.00                                                     
         Average:    18:32.60                                                     
   8 Honeoye Falls Lima          212    6   37   38   65   66   73   74           
      Total Time:  1:32:57.00                                                     
         Average:    18:35.40                                                     
   9 Schroeder                   217   19   31   35   44   88   89   96           
      Total Time:  1:33:30.00                                                     
         Average:    18:42.00                                                     
  10 Rush Henrietta              221   29   36   48   49   59   64   69           
      Total Time:  1:33:10.00                                                     
         Average:    18:38.00                                                     
  11 Arcadia                     247   24   30   55   67   71   93  101           
      Total Time:  1:33:59.00                                                     
         Average:    18:47.80                                                     
  12 Canandaigua                 293   45   53   58   61   76   79   80           
      Total Time:  1:35:15.00                                                     
         Average:    19:03.00                                                     
  13 Athena                      354   39   42   68   90  115                     
      Total Time:  1:41:43.00                                                     
         Average:    20:20.60                                                     
  14 Victor                      385   62   63   83   86   91   95   99           
      Total Time:  1:38:55.00                                                     
         Average:    19:47.00                                                     
  15 Batavia                     459   78   85   94   98  104  107  108           
      Total Time:  1:42:34.00                                                     
         Average:    20:30.80                                                     
  16 Odyssey                     522  100  102  105  106  109  110  112           
      Total Time:  1:47:00.00                                                     
         Average:    21:24.00                                                     
  17 Olympia                     522   87   97  111  113  114  116                
      Total Time:  1:49:43.00                                                     
         Average:    21:56.60