Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Monroe County Coaches Invitational - 10/27/2012                  
                              Parma Park, Hilton, NY                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Ranke, Tyler              11 Hilton                    5:04      15:42    1   
  2 Dyrland, Josh             11 Irondequoit               5:05      15:48    2   
  3 Pease, Keith              12 Athena                    5:07      15:52    3   
  4 Wesley, Jack              11 Mendon                    5:08      15:56    4   
  5 Ronchetti, Will           11 Brighton                  5:10      16:02    5   
  6 VanVleck, Matt            12 Mendon                    5:12      16:09    6   
  7 Andrievsky, Sasha         12 Thomas                    5:12      16:10    7   
  8 Scott, Jack               12 Fairport                  5:13      16:12    8   
  9 Phelan, Will              12 Sutherland                5:16      16:19    9   
 10 Shenal, Patrick           12 Rush Henrietta            5:16      16:21   10   
 11 Johnson, Keith            11 Thomas                    5:17      16:23   11   
 12 Mertens, George           11 Victor                    5:18      16:25   12   
 13 Northrup, Brian           11 Arcadia                   5:18      16:26   13   
 14 Penner, Andy              12 Fairport                  5:18      16:28   14   
 15 Doyle, Nathan             11 Mendon                    5:18      16:28   15   
 16 Cove, Zach                12 Sutherland                5:19      16:29   16   
 17 Yost, Nathan              11 Victor                    5:19      16:29   17   
 18 Green, Connor             11 Mendon                    5:19      16:30   18   
 19 Pirnie, Ross              12 Hilton                    5:19      16:31   19   
 20 White, Jimmy              11 Fairport                  5:20      16:32   20   
 21 Demmer, Ty                11 Batavia                   5:20      16:33   21   
 22 Neamtu, Nick               9 Thomas                    5:20      16:34   22   
 23 Kozlowski, Mike           11 Penfield                  5:21      16:35   23   
 24 Mullen, Andrew            12 Brighton                  5:21      16:35   24   
 25 Shanahan, Luke            11 Victor                    5:21      16:36   25   
 26 Sargeant, Seamus          11 Fairport                  5:21      16:37   26   
 27 Muzdakis, Zachary         12 Irondequoit               5:21      16:38   27   
 28 Witt, Kevin               11 Thomas                    5:22      16:38   28   
 29 Wilczewski, James         12 Irondequoit               5:22      16:39   29   
 30 Goldstein, Josh           11 Thomas                    5:22      16:40   30   
 31 Kaukeinen, Britt           9 Irondequoit               5:23      16:42   31   
 32 Razavi, Mike              12 Fairport                  5:23      16:43   32   
 33 Whitman, Ben              11 Thomas                    5:23      16:43   33   
 34 Burgin, Will              12 Schroeder                 5:24      16:45   34   
 35 Paige, Aaron              12 Irondequoit               5:24      16:46   35   
 36 Mizma, Mitch              12 Hilton                    5:24      16:46   36   
 37 Simpson, Zachary          11 Brighton                  5:25      16:47   37   
 38 Young, Robert             12 Mendon                    5:25      16:48   38   
 39 Wolf, Josh                12 Fairport                  5:25      16:49   39   
 40 Buri, Josh                11 Hilton                    5:25      16:50   40   
 41 Gerhardt, Tyler           12 Rush Henrietta            5:26      16:53   41   
 42 Koenig, Ethan             12 Athena                    5:27      16:54   42   
 43 Hatta, Olivier            11 Fairport                  5:27      16:55   43   
 44 Vodacek, Mason            10 Brighton                  5:27      16:56   44   
 45 Beaujon, Allen            12 Canandaigua               5:29      17:00   45   
 46 Reed, Justin              12 Schroeder                 5:29      17:00   46   
 47 Smith, Derek              10 Arcadia                   5:29      17:01   47   
 48 Freudenvoll, Dominic      12 Arcadia                   5:29      17:01   48   
 49 Feigel, Evan              10 Mendon                    5:29      17:02   49   
 50 Hanns, Jacob              11 East Rochester            5:29      17:03   50   
 51 Whitmarsh, Ryan           12 Hilton                    5:30      17:03   51   
 52 Kramer, Ari               12 Brighton                  5:30      17:03   52   
 53 Larkin, Mike              12 Rush Henrietta            5:30      17:04   53   
 54 Langsenkamp, Matt         11 Penfield                  5:30      17:04   54   
 55 Huot, Marco               11 Sutherland                5:30      17:05   55   
 56 Lauria, Mike              12 Athena                    5:30      17:05   56   
 57 Killigrew, John           12 Schroeder                 5:31      17:08   57   
 58 Dooley, Kevin             10 Mendon                    5:31      17:08   58   
 59 Looby, John               11 Irondequoit               5:32      17:09   59   
 60 Schill, Quinton           11 Arcadia                   5:32      17:11   60   
 61 Feola, Nolan              12 Irondequoit               5:32      17:11   61   
 62 Wright, Rob               11 Hilton                    5:32      17:11   62   
 63 Thompson, Benjamin        12 Schroeder                 5:32      17:12   63   
 64 Peerenboom, Cam           11 Hilton                    5:34      17:17   64   
 65 Ryan, Neil                12 Brighton                  5:34      17:18   65   
 66 Erdogan, Malcolm          12 Spencerport               5:36      17:22   66   
 67 Stoeckl, Manuel           10 Penfield                  5:36      17:23   67   
 68 Hendron, Joey             10 Gates Chili               5:36      17:23   68   
 69 Baller, Mitchell          12 Thomas                    5:36      17:24   69   
 70 Lasher, Paul              12 Rush Henrietta            5:36      17:24   70   
 71 Kolankiewicz, Thomas      11 Athena                    5:37      17:25   71   
 72 Zugnoni, Josh              9 Rush Henrietta            5:37      17:26   72   
 73 Palmeri, Kevin            11 Rush Henrietta            5:38      17:28   73   
 74 Sufilata, Paul               Arcadia                   5:38      17:29   74   
 75 Kesel, Evan               10 Canandaigua               5:38      17:30   75   
 76 Nier, Hayden              12 Athena                    5:39      17:32   76   
 77 Bathgate, Dawson           9 East Rochester            5:39      17:32   77   
 78 Scarlata, Steve           11 Brockport                 5:39      17:33   78   
 79 Regan, Patrick            11 Sutherland                5:40      17:36   79   
 80 Demmer, Tom               10 Batavia                   5:40      17:36   80   
 81 Moran, Mitch              12 Penfield                  5:40      17:37   81   
 82 Bonafede, Dan              9 Churchville Chili         5:41      17:38   82   
 83 Tshibangu, Raphael        12 Olympia                   5:41      17:39        
 84 Ahmed, Ali                10 Athena                    5:41      17:39   83   
 85 Gaffney, Bobby            11 Sutherland                5:41      17:40   84   
 86 Short, Bryan              11 Arcadia                   5:43      17:44   85   
 87 Swertfeger, Elijah        11 Olympia                   5:43      17:45        
 88 Goebel, Mike              12 Victor                    5:43      17:46   86   
 89 Wall, David               11 Canandaigua               5:44      17:46   87   
 90 Baetzhold, Rhys           11 Sutherland                5:44      17:49   88   
 91 Sykora, Josh              11 Brockport                 5:45      17:52   89   
 92 Lyons, Zach               11 Schroeder                 5:46      17:53   90   
 93 Joseph, Ty                11 Brighton                  5:46      17:55   91   
 94 Plummer, Bailey           10 Spencerport               5:47      17:58   92   
 95 Custozzo, Steven          11 Odyssey                   5:47      17:58   93   
 96 Coddington, Killian       11 Honeoye Falls Lima        5:48      17:59   94   
 97 Gwynn, Andrew             10 Canandaigua               5:48      17:59   95   
 98 Hinman, Thomas            11 Honeoye Falls Lima        5:48      18:00   96   
 99 Memelo, Owen              10 Churchville Chili         5:48      18:00   97   
100 Balta, Eric               12 Sutherland                5:48      18:01   98   
101 Heimberger, Casey         12 Churchville Chili         5:48      18:01   99   
102 Robinson, Cal             11 Penfield                  5:48      18:01  100   
103 Farnum, Jonah             12 Churchville Chili         5:48      18:01  101   
104 Spinosa, Nick              9 Spencerport               5:49      18:03  102   
105 Callahan, Brandon         10 Brockport                 5:50      18:07  103   
106 DiLaura, Eric             10 Batavia                   5:51      18:08  104   
107 Connal, Ryan              11 Penfield                  5:51      18:11  105   
108 Emerson, Josh             10 Canandaigua               5:51      18:11  106   
109 Powley, Devon             12 Spencerport               5:52      18:11  107   
110 Daudlin, Ryan             10 East Rochester            5:52      18:12  108   
111 Mallery, Peter            11 Schroeder                 5:53      18:15  109   
112 Holmes, Nick              11 Canandaigua               5:53      18:15  110   
113 Ebertz, Brenden            9 Odyssey                   5:54      18:17  111   
114 Dana, Steven              12 Schroeder                 5:54      18:19  112   
115 Lambert, Remy             12 Honeoye Falls Lima        5:54      18:19  113   
116 Cannon, Nathan             9 Gates Chili               5:54      18:20  114   
117 DeSilva, Greg             12 Victor                    5:55      18:22  115   
118 Hall, Jason               11 Victor                    5:57      18:27  116   
119 Beach, Nick               10 Canandaigua               5:57      18:28  117   
120 Yuhas, Ryan               10 Rush Henrietta            5:58      18:30  118   
121 Scahill, John             10 East Rochester            5:58      18:32  119   
122 Spaker, Erich              9 Spencerport               5:59      18:33  120   
123 Jermyn, Brandon           11 Spencerport               5:59      18:35  121   
124 Ruhland, Matthew           9 Churchville Chili         6:00      18:38  122   
125 Anderson, James           11 Odyssey                   6:01      18:40  123   
126 Johnson, Josh             11 Gates Chili               6:02      18:42  124   
127 Lucarelli, Mike           12 Athena                    6:02      18:44  125   
128 Paulson, Mark             12 Honeoye Falls Lima        6:03      18:48  126   
129 Devlin, Christian         11 Odyssey                   6:05      18:52  127   
130 Nitche, Anthony           12 Victor                    6:05      18:53  128   
131 Tyrell, Mason             12 Honeoye Falls Lima        6:05      18:53  129   
132 Gambrill, Troy            10 Churchville Chili         6:05      18:54  130   
133 Laird, Brian              12 Batavia                   6:06      18:57  131   
134 Desimone, Mike            11 Odyssey                   6:07      18:59  132   
135 Ferrante, Christian       11 Gates Chili               6:08      19:03  133   
136 Ward, Zachary             12 Gates Chili               6:10      19:08  134   
137 Leone, Louie               9 Batavia                   6:12      19:16  135   
138 Pfendler, Colbey          10 Churchville Chili         6:15      19:25  136   
139 Redband, Jeffrey          10 Batavia                   6:16      19:26  137   
140 Wickus, Henry             12 Honeoye Falls Lima        6:16      19:27  138   
141 Felmlee, Alec             10 Gates Chili               6:18      19:34  139   
142 Bassney, John             11 Penfield                  6:19      19:37  140   
143 Pearce, Grant             10 East Irondequoit          6:20      19:41        
144 Schell, Dave              12 Honeoye Falls Lima        6:27      20:00  141   
145 Lafferty, Connor           9 Odyssey                   6:28      20:05  142   
146 Castellija, Dakota        11 East Rochester            6:29      20:08  143   
147 Rivera, Christian         11 Gates Chili               6:30      20:12  144   
148 McKinley, Wesley           8 East Irondequoit          6:34      20:23        
149 McCann, Michael           11 Odyssey                   6:34      20:24  145   
150 McGrath, Jimmy            11 Spencerport               6:35      20:26  146   
151 Nichols, Jake             11 Batavia                   6:36      20:30  147   
152 Gruttadauro, AJ            9 Brockport                 6:43      20:51  148   
153 Young, Greg               11 Brockport                 6:45      20:56  149   
154 Winslow, Noah              9 Brockport                 6:51      21:15  150   
155 Troiano, Anthony           9 East Rochester            6:56      21:32  151   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mendon                       81    4    6   15   18   38   49   58           
      Total Time:  1:21:51.00                                                     
         Average:    16:22.20                                                     
   2 Thomas                       98    7   11   22   28   30   33   69           
      Total Time:  1:22:25.00                                                     
         Average:    16:29.00                                                     
   3 Fairport                    100    8   14   20   26   32   39   43           
      Total Time:  1:22:32.00                                                     
         Average:    16:30.40                                                     
   4 Irondequoit                 124    2   27   29   31   35   59   61           
      Total Time:  1:22:33.00                                                     
         Average:    16:30.60                                                     
   5 Hilton                      147    1   19   36   40   51   62   64           
      Total Time:  1:22:52.00                                                     
         Average:    16:34.40                                                     
   6 Brighton                    162    5   24   37   44   52   65   91           
      Total Time:  1:23:23.00                                                     
         Average:    16:40.60                                                     
   7 Arcadia                     242   13   47   48   60   74   85                
      Total Time:  1:25:08.00                                                     
         Average:    17:01.60                                                     
   8 Sutherland                  243    9   16   55   79   84   88   98           
      Total Time:  1:25:09.00                                                     
         Average:    17:01.80                                                     
   9 Rush Henrietta              246   10   41   53   70   72   73  118           
      Total Time:  1:25:08.00                                                     
         Average:    17:01.60                                                     
  10 Athena                      248    3   42   56   71   76   83  125           
      Total Time:  1:24:48.00                                                     
         Average:    16:57.60                                                     
  11 Victor                      255   12   17   25   86  115  116  128           
      Total Time:  1:25:38.00                                                     
         Average:    17:07.60                                                     
  12 Schroeder                   290   34   46   57   63   90  109  112           
      Total Time:  1:25:58.00                                                     
         Average:    17:11.60                                                     
  13 Penfield                    325   23   54   67   81  100  105  140           
      Total Time:  1:26:40.00                                                     
         Average:    17:20.00                                                     
  14 Canandaigua                 408   45   75   87   95  106  110  117           
      Total Time:  1:28:26.00                                                     
         Average:    17:41.20                                                     
  15 Batavia                     471   21   80  104  131  135  137  147           
      Total Time:  1:30:30.00                                                     
         Average:    18:06.00                                                     
  16 Spencerport                 487   66   92  102  107  120  121  146           
      Total Time:  1:30:07.00                                                     
         Average:    18:01.40                                                     
  17 East Rochester              497   50   77  108  119  143  151                
      Total Time:  1:31:27.00                                                     
         Average:    18:17.40                                                     
  18 Churchville Chili           501   82   97   99  101  122  130  136           
      Total Time:  1:30:18.00                                                     
         Average:    18:03.60                                                     
  19 Honeoye Falls Lima          558   94   96  113  126  129  138  141           
      Total Time:  1:31:59.00                                                     
         Average:    18:23.80                                                     
  20 Brockport                   567   78   89  103  148  149  150                
      Total Time:  1:35:19.00                                                     
         Average:    19:03.80                                                     
  21 Gates Chili                 573   68  114  124  133  134  139  144           
      Total Time:  1:32:36.00                                                     
         Average:    18:31.20                                                     
  22 Odyssey                     586   93  111  123  127  132  142  145           
      Total Time:  1:32:46.00                                                     
         Average:    18:33.20