Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Monroe County Coaches Invitational - 10/27/2012                  
                              Parma Park, Hilton, NY                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Var "B"
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Himes, Jesse              12 Mendon                    5:32      17:10    1   
  2 Peffley, Chris            11 Thomas                    5:33      17:13    2   
  3 Swider, Brian             11 Fairport                  5:33      17:15    3   
  4 Grouse, David             11 Fairport                  5:34      17:17    4   
  5 Killigrew, Kevin          10 Schroeder                 5:36      17:22    5   
  6 Garvey, Evan              12 Thomas                    5:36      17:24    6   
  7 Cook, Christopher         12 Mendon                    5:37      17:25    7   
  8 Eberth, Jake              12 Schroeder                 5:37      17:26    8   
  9 Burns, Graham             12 Irondequoit               5:38      17:28        
 10 Michaels, Noah            11 Fairport                  5:38      17:30    9   
 11 Baglieri, Nick            11 Mendon                    5:38      17:30   10   
 12 Mallow, Mike               9 Fairport                  5:39      17:31   11   
 13 Tyburski, Luke            12 Fairport                  5:39      17:33   12   
 14 Abdurahim, Mehamed        10 Rush Henrietta            5:42      17:40   13   
 15 Woodward, Jake            12 Mendon                    5:42      17:41   14   
 16 Young, Noah               11 Sutherland                5:43      17:45   15   
 17 Montante, Dominic         12 Thomas                    5:43      17:46   16   
 18 Devries, Jacob            12 Schroeder                 5:44      17:46   17   
 19 Barbaccia, Tommy          11 Mendon                    5:46      17:54   18   
 20 Monaco, Andrew            11 Fairport                  5:47      17:56   19   
 21 Shaw, Ryan                11 Thomas                    5:47      17:58   20   
 22 Davis, Brandon            12 Irondequoit               5:48      17:59        
 23 Crawford, Alex            12 Schroeder                 5:48      17:59   21   
 24 LaGambino, Phil           12 Thomas                    5:49      18:03   22   
 25 Kuperberg, Jason          11 Mendon                    5:49      18:04   23   
 26 Beaman, David             12 Fairport                  5:49      18:05   24   
 27 Hunt, Jacob               11 Fairport                  5:51      18:10        
 28 Dengler, Luke             11 Fairport                  5:52      18:13        
 29 Baker, Kellen             11 Fairport                  5:53      18:16        
 30 Wray, Drew                12 Sutherland                5:53      18:17   25   
 31 Vershay, Evan             12 Canandaigua               5:54      18:19   26   
 32 Serio, Zachary            11 Thomas                    5:55      18:21   27   
 33 Infantino, Adam           12 Schroeder                 5:55      18:21   28   
 34 Yost, Daniel              12 Thomas                    5:56      18:24   29   
 35 Exler, Bobby              12 Rush Henrietta            5:56      18:25   30   
 36 Hutchinson, John          12 Sutherland                5:57      18:27   31   
 37 Demme, Anthony            12 Mendon                    5:57      18:29   32   
 38 Kurtz, Vincent            12 Brighton                  5:58      18:30   33   
 39 Matrachisia, Jake         11 Thomas                    5:58      18:31        
 40 Weidman, Alec             12 Thomas                    5:58      18:32        
 41 Locke, Chris              11 Sutherland                6:00      18:37   34   
 42 Straw, Scott              11 Fairport                  6:01      18:39        
 43 Enterline, Wes            12 Thomas                    6:01      18:40        
 44 McBride, Raymond          11 Schroeder                 6:01      18:41   35   
 45 Loce, Matt                12 Thomas                    6:01      18:42        
 46 Hohl, Michael             12 Schroeder                 6:02      18:43   36   
 47 Xaio, Tommy               12 Fairport                  6:02      18:44        
 48 Marsh, Jacob              11 Sutherland                6:03      18:45   37   
 49 Alaimo, Ryan              11 Sutherland                6:03      18:46   38   
 50 Britton, Wesley           12 Thomas                    6:04      18:51        
 51 Koch, Justin              12 Brighton                  6:05      18:52   39   
 52 Peckham, Jon              12 Sutherland                6:05      18:53   40   
 53 Lepresi, Gus              12 Brighton                  6:05      18:53   41   
 54 Rogers, Andrew            11 Rush Henrietta            6:06      18:57   42   
 55 Iadanza, Danny            11 Victor                    6:06      18:57        
 56 Bosso, Chris               9 Penfield                  6:07      18:58   43   
 57 Gibbs, Marcus             12 Hilton                    6:07      18:59        
 58 Heyer, Kyle                9 Penfield                  6:08      19:02   44   
 59 Murphy, Aidan             12 Fairport                  6:09      19:04        
 60 Harper, Kevin             11 Fairport                  6:09      19:07        
 61 Appelle, Aaron            11 Brighton                  6:10      19:09   45   
 62 Buttaggi, Brian           10 Schroeder                 6:10      19:10        
 63 Vershay, Kyle             12 Canandaigua               6:11      19:11   46   
 64 Novak, Jon                10 Penfield                  6:11      19:12   47   
 65 Guay, Connor              12 Canandaigua               6:12      19:13   48   
 66 Graham, Ben               12 Schroeder                 6:12      19:16        
 67 Mezzoprete, Matt           9 Penfield                  6:13      19:19   49   
 68 Smith, Devin              12 Rush Henrietta            6:14      19:21   50   
 69 Schumacher, Danny         10 Penfield                  6:16      19:27   51   
 70 Reinhardt, Joe            11 Victor                    6:16      19:28        
 71 Richmond, Matthew         12 Athena                    6:17      19:29   52   
 72 Wray, Josh                12 Rush Henrietta            6:17      19:31   53   
 73 Briggs, Justin            11 Rush Henrietta            6:17      19:31   54   
 74 Wright, Eliott            11 Canandaigua               6:18      19:33   55   
 75 Hossler, Ford             11 Penfield                  6:18      19:34   56   
 76 Morrison, Adam            11 Schroeder                 6:19      19:36        
 77 Seidman, Andy             11 Penfield                  6:20      19:38   57   
 78 Ferrante, Connor           9 Gates Chili               6:20      19:39   58   
 79 Gay, Gary                 11 Hilton                    6:20      19:39        
 80 Storm, Nick               11 Schroeder                 6:20      19:40        
 81 Valoshka, Isaak           10 Churchville Chili         6:20      19:41   59   
 82 Stewart, Ben              12 Sutherland                6:21      19:42        
 83 Moore, Kurt               11 Victor                    6:22      19:47        
 84 Cai, Andrew               11 Brighton                  6:23      19:48   60   
 85 Wygal, Jonathan           11 Thomas                    6:24      19:51        
 86 Nieboer, Jack              9 Churchville Chili         6:24      19:54   61   
 87 McPherson, Chris          12 Sutherland                6:26      19:58        
 88 Lindke, Matt              11 Thomas                    6:27      20:02        
 89 Gay, Jared                11 Rush Henrietta            6:29      20:06   62   
 90 Catalano, Anthony          9 Churchville Chili         6:29      20:08   63   
 91 Wygal, Charles            12 Thomas                    6:29      20:09        
 92 Yarid, Devon              11 Churchville Chili         6:30      20:09   64   
 93 Derhak, Kody               9 Brighton                  6:30      20:10   65   
 94 Kesel, Harrison           10 Fairport                  6:30      20:12        
 95 Rubert, Tony              12 Rush Henrietta            6:31      20:12        
 96 Patel, Jia                11 Fairport                  6:31      20:13        
 97 Giruzzi, Nick             12 Athena                    6:32      20:17   66   
 98 Terrigino, Nick           11 Schroeder                 6:33      20:20        
 99 Snyder, Aidan             11 Mendon                    6:35      20:27        
100 Sullivan, Ryan            12 Irondequoit               6:35      20:28        
101 Goulart, Nathaniel         9 Churchville Chili         6:36      20:28   67   
102 Stafford, Mathew          11 Churchville Chili         6:36      20:28   68   
103 Swingle, Tim              11 Mendon                    6:36      20:29        
104 Clayton, Tyler            12 Hilton                    6:37      20:32        
105 Fonseca, Andres           12 Thomas                    6:38      20:34        
106 Santos, Julio             11 Athena                    6:38      20:35   69   
107 Gottstein, Tyler          11 Thomas                    6:38      20:36        
108 Reid, Robert              11 Athena                    6:39      20:39   70   
109 Palluconi, Joe            12 Spencerport               6:40      20:40   71   
110 Kirchner, Jared           10 Gates Chili               6:40      20:41   72   
111 Gyles, Alex               11 Victor                    6:40      20:41        
112 Wilson, Connor             9 Penfield                  6:40      20:42        
113 Schueckler, Adam          11 Sutherland                6:42      20:46        
114 Bachelor, Ian             12 Sutherland                6:42      20:49        
115 Guarino, Joey             12 Sutherland                6:44      20:54        
116 Beckford, Paul            12 Athena                    6:44      20:55   73   
117 O'Neil, Andrew             9 Spencerport               6:44      20:55   74   
118 Namestnik, Anders         11 Canandaigua               6:45      20:56   75   
119 AuYeng, Justin            12 Fairport                  6:46      20:59        
120 Riggs, Dillon              9 Gates Chili               6:46      21:00   76   
121 Dykes, Alex               11 Rush Henrietta            6:47      21:02        
122 Liu, Matthew              11 Canandaigua               6:48      21:06   77   
123 Pasquarette, Ryan         12 Honeoye Falls Lima        6:48      21:06        
124 McLean, Allister          12 Fairport                  6:51      21:15        
125 Leisenring, Nick           9 Churchville Chili         6:52      21:19   78   
126 Hulme, David              12 Churchville Chili         6:52      21:19        
127 Lew, Andy                 12 Rush Henrietta            6:53      21:21        
128 Kumar, Sparsh             12 Mendon                    6:55      21:28        
129 Carpenter, Shawn           9 Penfield                  6:55      21:29        
130 Slack, Aaron              11 Penfield                  6:58      21:37        
131 Steenburgh, Mitch         12 Fairport                  6:59      21:40        
132 Szalapski, Jacob          12 Sutherland                6:59      21:42        
133 Jeter, Ryan               10 Gates Chili               7:00      21:43   79   
134 Ritzenthaler, Jager        9 Spencerport               7:02      21:51   80   
135 Clark, Collin             12 Thomas                    7:04      21:57        
136 Vitale, Allen             11 Brighton                  7:06      22:01   81   
137 Fisher, Robert            11 Brighton                  7:06      22:02        
138 Fisher, Andrew            11 Brighton                  7:06      22:02        
139 Chappell, Rashawn         12 Canandaigua               7:07      22:06   82   
140 Lurye, David              11 Brighton                  7:10      22:16        
141 Duque, Dean               12 Gates Chili               7:13      22:23   83   
142 Franco, Chris             11 Gates Chili               7:13      22:24   84   
143 Kim, Nathaniel            12 Sutherland                7:14      22:27        
144 Lewis, Sam                12 Thomas                    7:16      22:34        
145 Garwig, Bernard            9 Spencerport               7:17      22:36   85   
146 Falletti, Giandomenico    10 Gates Chili               7:17      22:38   86   
147 Vargas, Alex              12 Thomas                    7:18      22:38        
148 Rawlings, Alex             9 Spencerport               7:19      22:42   87   
149 Southwick, Devon          12 Sutherland                7:19      22:42        
150 Malachowski, Nick          9 Gates Chili               7:23      22:55        
151 Woldeyohannes, Theodros   12 Mendon                    7:24      22:58        
152 Schultz, Dillon           11 Brockport                 7:25      23:00        
153 McCarthy, Robbie          11 Canandaigua               7:33      23:27        
154 Bond, Chris               12 Athena                    7:34      23:28   88   
155 Wells, Charlie            12 Sutherland                7:35      23:33        
156 Master, Aashir            11 Sutherland                7:36      23:35        
157 Nicchitta, Andrew          9 Churchville Chili         7:39      23:44        
158 Mance, Jacob               9 Churchville Chili         7:48      24:12        
159 LaFave, Jeff              10 Churchville Chili         7:49      24:15        
160 Cegelski, Theo            11 Penfield                  7:51      24:23        
161 Mistretta, Zachary        11 Athena                    7:56      24:39   89   
162 Yanoff, Evan              11 Sutherland                7:59      24:46        
163 Knoedl, Jordan            12 Gates Chili               7:59      24:48        
164 Spragins, Sam             12 Brockport                 8:14      25:33        
165 Murphy, Tommy             12 Penfield                  8:44      27:08        
166 McCracken, Mike           12 Athena                    9:04      28:08        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fairport                     39    3    4    9   11   12   19   24           
      Total Time:  1:27:06.00                                                     
         Average:    17:25.20                                                     
   2 Mendon                       50    1    7   10   14   18   23   32           
      Total Time:  1:27:40.00                                                     
         Average:    17:32.00                                                     
   3 Thomas                       66    2    6   16   20   22   27   29           
      Total Time:  1:28:24.00                                                     
         Average:    17:40.80                                                     
   4 Schroeder                    79    5    8   17   21   28   35   36           
      Total Time:  1:28:54.00                                                     
         Average:    17:46.80                                                     
   5 Sutherland                  142   15   25   31   34   37   38   40           
      Total Time:  1:31:51.00                                                     
         Average:    18:22.20                                                     
   6 Rush Henrietta              188   13   30   42   50   53   54   62           
      Total Time:  1:33:54.00                                                     
         Average:    18:46.80                                                     
   7 Brighton                    218   33   39   41   45   60   65   81           
      Total Time:  1:35:12.00                                                     
         Average:    19:02.40                                                     
   8 Penfield                    234   43   44   47   49   51   56   57           
      Total Time:  1:35:58.00                                                     
         Average:    19:11.60                                                     
   9 Canandaigua                 250   26   46   48   55   75   77   82           
      Total Time:  1:37:12.00                                                     
         Average:    19:26.40                                                     
  10 Churchville Chili           314   59   61   63   64   67   68   78           
      Total Time:  1:40:20.00                                                     
         Average:    20:04.00                                                     
  11 Athena                      330   52   66   69   70   73   88   89           
      Total Time:  1:41:55.00                                                     
         Average:    20:23.00                                                     
  12 Gates Chili                 368   58   72   76   79   83   84   86           
      Total Time:  1:45:26.00                                                     
         Average:    21:05.20                                                     
  13 Spencerport                 397   71   74   80   85   87                     
      Total Time:  1:48:44.00                                                     
         Average:    21:44.80