Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Monroe County Coaches Invitational - 10/27/2012                  
                              Parma Park, Hilton, NY                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Lembo, Katie              11 Penfield                  5:39      17:31    1   
  2 Jensen, Kennedy           11 Canandaigua               5:43      17:44    2   
  3 Tuttle, Georgia           12 Irondequoit               5:50      18:05    3   
  4 O'Hara, Eileen            12 Thomas                    5:50      18:07    4   
  5 Palermo, Val              12 Schroeder                 5:52      18:12    5   
  6 O'Neill, Karli            12 Churchville Chili         5:55      18:22    6   
  7 Paratore, Amanda          11 Schroeder                 5:57      18:27    7   
  8 Visca, Mary               10 Sutherland                6:00      18:37    8   
  9 Tate, Tiffany             12 Irondequoit               6:03      18:46    9   
 10 Albrecht, Autumn          10 Brockport                 6:04      18:50   10   
 11 Keene, Haley              12 Hilton                    6:11      19:13   11   
 12 Heyer, Lindsay            12 Penfield                  6:13      19:17   12   
 13 D'Amore, Lauren           12 Canandaigua               6:13      19:18   13   
 14 MacDonald, Alana          12 Rush Henrietta            6:13      19:19   14   
 15 Quinn, Siobhan            10 Rush Henrietta            6:13      19:19   15   
 16 Cooper, Alex              10 Rush Henrietta            6:14      19:21   16   
 17 Yancey, Colleen           11 Mendon                    6:14      19:22   17   
 18 D'Amore, Kendall          12 Canandaigua               6:16      19:26   18   
 19 Palmeri, Amanda           10 Hilton                    6:16      19:27   19   
 20 Jones, Emma               12 Rush Henrietta            6:16      19:28   20   
 21 Sedita, Megan              9 Penfield                  6:17      19:31   21   
 22 Camillaci, Zoe            10 Hilton                    6:17      19:32   22   
 23 Jones, Rachael             9 Fairport                  6:18      19:32   23   
 24 Campbell, Alexa           11 Brighton                  6:18      19:32   24   
 25 Adams, Laura              11 Thomas                    6:18      19:33   25   
 26 Cok, Sarah                10 Penfield                  6:18      19:34   26   
 27 Pieper, Maddy             11 Mendon                    6:18      19:34   27   
 28 Garbinski, Dana           11 Canandaigua               6:18      19:35   28   
 29 Gnolek, Sara              11 Thomas                    6:19      19:35   29   
 30 Dehm, Olivia              12 Victor                    6:19      19:35   30   
 31 Novak, Allie              12 Mendon                    6:19      19:36   31   
 32 Peters, Lexi               7 Rush Henrietta            6:19      19:36   32   
 33 Watson, Sammy              8 Rush Henrietta            6:22      19:45   33   
 34 Pieper, Lilly             11 Mendon                    6:24      19:53   34   
 35 Glitch, Kristina          11 Rush Henrietta            6:25      19:56   35   
 36 Wojnowski, Veronica        8 East Irondequoit          6:26      19:57   36   
 37 Bucci, Loryn              10 Fairport                  6:27      20:01   37   
 38 Horan, Shannon            10 Fairport                  6:27      20:01   38   
 39 van der Sloot, Kate       12 Sutherland                6:28      20:06   39   
 40 Kunigan, Mary             10 Hilton                    6:29      20:07   40   
 41 Wojnowski, Stephanie      10 East Irondequoit          6:29      20:08   41   
 42 Schnaufer, Ilana          12 Penfield                  6:30      20:11   42   
 43 Swetman, Brenna           12 Mendon                    6:30      20:11   43   
 44 Fahrenholz, Tory           9 Penfield                  6:30      20:12   44   
 45 Ballet, Izzy              12 Mendon                    6:31      20:12   45   
 46 Wagner, Clara             11 Irondequoit               6:31      20:13   46   
 47 Fries, Aly                10 Victor                    6:31      20:13   47   
 48 Swider, Katie             10 Fairport                  6:32      20:17   48   
 49 Amoroso, Jamie             9 Mendon                    6:33      20:19   49   
 50 Filbert, Tiara             9 Batavia                   6:33      20:20   50   
 51 Miller, Hayley            12 Canandaigua               6:34      20:24   51   
 52 Kindig, Alexis            11 Batavia                   6:35      20:26   52   
 53 Edwards, Katie            12 Schroeder                 6:35      20:26   53   
 54 Canessa, Kelsie            8 Schroeder                 6:36      20:29   54   
 55 Gingello, Marissa         11 Penfield                  6:37      20:33   55   
 56 Pinker, Talia             11 Brighton                  6:38      20:37   56   
 57 Eastridge, Emma            9 Batavia                   6:39      20:38   57   
 58 Smith, Rachel             11 Sutherland                6:39      20:38   58   
 59 Deming, Morgan            12 Thomas                    6:40      20:40   59   
 60 Hernandez, Gabriella      12 Athena                    6:40      20:41   60   
 61 Davenport, Lindsey        11 Thomas                    6:40      20:42   61   
 62 Sedita, Erin              11 Fairport                  6:40      20:42   62   
 63 Shapley, Sarah             9 Fairport                  6:41      20:44   63   
 64 Gruver, Faith             11 Athena                    6:41      20:45   64   
 65 Herrick, Zoe              11 Odyssey                   6:41      20:46   65   
 66 Mack, Kellie              12 Canandaigua               6:41      20:46   66   
 67 Calderon, Brianna         12 East Irondequoit          6:42      20:48   67   
 68 Monroe, Abigail           12 Churchville Chili         6:43      20:50   68   
 69 Glavin, Shauna             7 Hilton                    6:43      20:50   69   
 70 O'Brien, Kathleen         12 Thomas                    6:43      20:52   70   
 71 Erickson, Kate            11 Victor                    6:44      20:53   71   
 72 Brind Amour, Erin         10 Irondequoit               6:44      20:54   72   
 73 Hendricks, Jade            7 Hilton                    6:44      20:55   73   
 74 Carter, Madison           12 Brighton                  6:44      20:56   74   
 75 Nichols, Mary-Ammielle    12 Fairport                  6:46      21:00   75   
 76 Wiseman, Julia            10 Schroeder                 6:46      21:00   76   
 77 Wilkinson, Ann            11 Brighton                  6:47      21:03   77   
 78 Mulroy, Casey             11 Sutherland                6:47      21:05   78   
 79 Bellavia, Maria           11 Victor                    6:48      21:05   79   
 80 Mechler, Brittany         10 Thomas                    6:48      21:08   80   
 81 Costanza, Kate             9 Brighton                  6:49      21:08   81   
 82 Fitzgerald, Natalie       11 Schroeder                 6:49      21:09   82   
 83 Hulme, Mackenzie          10 Canandaigua               6:50      21:13   83   
 84 Loney-Newman, Justyn      10 Gates Chili               6:51      21:15   84   
 85 Jacobson, Audrey          12 Sutherland                6:51      21:15   85   
 86 Jermyn, Kristen           11 Spencerport               6:52      21:18   86   
 87 Babbs, Elizabeth          10 Spencerport               6:53      21:22   87   
 88 Ruhland, Genevieve        11 Churchville Chili         6:54      21:24   88   
 89 Hanson, Jenna             12 Honeoye Falls Lima        6:54      21:26   89   
 90 Masood, Raisa             12 Sutherland                6:54      21:27   90   
 91 Mazza, Lydia              12 Victor                    6:56      21:30   91   
 92 Acquilano, Carly          11 Victor                    6:57      21:36   92   
 93 Brown, Megan              12 Churchville Chili         6:59      21:39   93   
 94 Liu, Lianna                9 Arcadia                   7:00      21:44   94   
 95 Spirito, Emma             11 Hilton                    7:00      21:45   95   
 96 Goodwin, Katie            12 Brockport                 7:02      21:50   96   
 97 Slebodnik, Katie          12 Sutherland                7:02      21:51   97   
 98 Agurto-Munding, Sofia      8 East Irondequoit          7:03      21:52   98   
 99 Handley, Janelle          10 Athena                    7:03      21:53   99   
100 Simpson, Tori             12 Honeoye Falls Lima        7:05      21:59  100   
101 Corey, Colleen            12 Honeoye Falls Lima        7:07      22:07  101   
102 Davis, Rachel             12 Churchville Chili         7:09      22:11  102   
103 Butler, Sarah             12 Athena                    7:09      22:12  103   
104 Cassidy, Kaylee           10 Batavia                   7:10      22:14  104   
105 Austin, Michaela          10 Batavia                   7:10      22:15  105   
106 Wagner, Emily             10 Batavia                   7:10      22:16  106   
107 Held, Emmy                12 Honeoye Falls Lima        7:12      22:20  107   
108 Miller, Anna               9 Spencerport               7:13      22:24  108   
109 Smith, Emily              11 Brockport                 7:13      22:25  109   
110 Arguien, Meagan            9 Churchville Chili         7:13      22:25  110   
111 Mousso, Lea               11 Athena                    7:14      22:27  111   
112 Smith, Amanda              9 Brighton                  7:15      22:30  112   
113 Flynn, Mary               12 Churchville Chili         7:16      22:33  113   
114 Trimer, Meghan            11 Gates Chili               7:16      22:34  114   
115 Bower, Alexa              10 Brighton                  7:18      22:41  115   
116 Fish, Allison             11 Gates Chili               7:18      22:41  116   
117 Bellinger, Megan          11 Victor                    7:19      22:42  117   
118 Stewart, Kristyn          10 Brockport                 7:19      22:42  118   
119 Moscato, Meghan            9 Odyssey                   7:21      22:48  119   
120 Brind Amour, Molly        10 Irondequoit               7:22      22:53  120   
121 Roesch, Emily             12 East Rochester            7:25      23:03        
122 Meyers, Leah              12 Brockport                 7:27      23:09  121   
123 Wilder, Alexandra          9 Irondequoit               7:28      23:10  122   
124 Bell, Meagan              11 Gates Chili               7:28      23:10  123   
125 Falkenstein, Danielle      9 Brockport                 7:29      23:14  124   
126 Kase, Heather             12 Honeoye Falls Lima        7:31      23:20  125   
127 Amatore, Nicole            9 Brockport                 7:33      23:26  126   
128 Breau, Megan              11 Honeoye Falls Lima        7:34      23:31  127   
129 Freeman, Briana           11 East Irondequoit          7:35      23:31  128   
130 Canfield, Amanda          10 Arcadia                   7:36      23:37  129   
131 Lian, Man Sawm            12 Irondequoit               7:37      23:38  130   
132 Erdogen, Remziye           9 Spencerport               7:38      23:41  131   
133 Greico, Mariah            11 Odyssey                   7:39      23:44  132   
134 Pitcher, Mica             10 Batavia                   7:39      23:46  133   
135 Shevlin, Julie            12 Arcadia                   7:40      23:47  134   
136 Naselaris, Nicole         10 Odyssey                   7:44      24:02  135   
137 Lezette, Victoria         11 Arcadia                   7:48      24:13  136   
138 Anderson, Leah             9 Odyssey                   7:51      24:24  137   
139 Anderson, Aryana           9 East Irondequoit          7:54      24:32  138   
140 Owens, Dana                8 East Irondequoit          7:56      24:38  139   
141 Falletti, Ariana          11 Gates Chili               7:58      24:43  140   
142 Degen, Abbey              10 Gates Chili               7:58      24:45  141   
143 Buckland, Chance          11 Spencerport               7:59      24:47  142   
144 Betlem, Jessica           12 Gates Chili               8:03      24:58  143   
145 Dubman, Jessica           11 Spencerport               8:03      24:59  144   
146 Sinclair, Chelsea         12 Odyssey                   8:03      25:01  145   
147 Falkner, Amanda           11 Arcadia                   8:06      25:08  146   
148 Sullivan, Annalyse        12 East Rochester            8:11      25:26        
149 Halloran, Kelsea          11 Athena                    8:16      25:39  147   
150 Schaubroeck, Adrionna     10 Arcadia                   8:32      26:29  148   
151 Hernandez, Ivana          12 Athena                    8:52      27:31  149   
152 Schaible, Emma            12 Odyssey                   9:29      29:26  150   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Rush Henrietta               97   14   15   16   20   32   33   35           
      Total Time:  1:37:03.00                                                     
         Average:    19:24.60                                                     
   2 Penfield                    102    1   12   21   26   42   44   55           
      Total Time:  1:36:04.00                                                     
         Average:    19:12.80                                                     
   3 Canandaigua                 112    2   13   18   28   51   66   83           
      Total Time:  1:36:27.00                                                     
         Average:    19:17.40                                                     
   4 Mendon                      152   17   27   31   34   43   45   49           
      Total Time:  1:38:36.00                                                     
         Average:    19:43.20                                                     
   5 Hilton                      161   11   19   22   40   69   73   95           
      Total Time:  1:39:09.00                                                     
         Average:    19:49.80                                                     
   6 Thomas                      178    4   25   29   59   61   70   80           
      Total Time:  1:38:37.00                                                     
         Average:    19:43.40                                                     
   7 Schroeder                   195    5    7   53   54   76   82                
      Total Time:  1:38:34.00                                                     
         Average:    19:42.80                                                     
   8 Fairport                    208   23   37   38   48   62   63   75           
      Total Time:  1:40:33.00                                                     
         Average:    20:06.60                                                     
   9 Irondequoit                 250    3    9   46   72  120  122  130           
      Total Time:  1:40:51.00                                                     
         Average:    20:10.20                                                     
  10 Sutherland                  268    8   39   58   78   85   90   97           
      Total Time:  1:41:41.00                                                     
         Average:    20:20.20                                                     
  11 Brighton                    312   24   56   74   77   81  112  115           
      Total Time:  1:43:16.00                                                     
         Average:    20:39.20                                                     
  12 Victor                      318   30   47   71   79   91   92  117           
      Total Time:  1:43:16.00                                                     
         Average:    20:39.20                                                     
  13 Churchville Chili           357    6   68   88   93  102  110  113           
      Total Time:  1:44:26.00                                                     
         Average:    20:53.20                                                     
  14 Batavia                     368   50   52   57  104  105  106  133           
      Total Time:  1:45:53.00                                                     
         Average:    21:10.60                                                     
  15 East Irondequoit            370   36   41   67   98  128  138  139           
      Total Time:  1:46:16.00                                                     
         Average:    21:15.20                                                     
  16 Athena                      437   60   64   99  103  111  147  149           
      Total Time:  1:47:58.00                                                     
         Average:    21:35.60                                                     
  17 Brockport                   454   10   96  109  118  121  124  126           
      Total Time:  1:48:56.00                                                     
         Average:    21:47.20                                                     
  18 Honeoye Falls Lima          522   89  100  101  107  125  127                
      Total Time:  1:51:12.00                                                     
         Average:    22:14.40                                                     
  19 Spencerport                 554   86   87  108  131  142  144                
      Total Time:  1:53:32.00                                                     
         Average:    22:42.40                                                     
  20 Gates Chili                 577   84  114  116  123  140  141  143           
      Total Time:  1:54:23.00                                                     
         Average:    22:52.60                                                     
  21 Odyssey                     588   65  119  132  135  137  145  150           
      Total Time:  1:55:44.00                                                     
         Average:    23:08.80                                                     
  22 Arcadia                     639   94  129  134  136  146  148                
      Total Time:  1:58:29.00                                                     
         Average:    23:41.80