Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Monroe County Coaches Invitational - 10/27/2012                  
                              Parma Park, Hilton, NY                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC Var "B"
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Angus, McKenzie            9 Penfield                  6:41      20:46    1   
  2 Lubberts, Karissa         11 Penfield                  6:42      20:48    2   
  3 Rissew, Kayla             11 Hilton                    6:44      20:55    3   
  4 Hoppe, Natalie            11 Penfield                  6:46      21:00    4   
  5 Ghaemi, Ashley            12 Fairport                  6:48      21:06    5   
  6 Lovell, Kelly             11 Thomas                    6:48      21:06    6   
  7 Bourcy, Abby              10 Penfield                  6:52      21:18    7   
  8 Powers, Marissa           10 Hilton                    6:52      21:20    8   
  9 McClusky, Claire          11 Penfield                  6:53      21:23    9   
 10 Filer, Hunter             11 Victor                    6:54      21:26   10   
 11 Blose, Ashlynn            10 Schroeder                 6:55      21:28   11   
 12 Gombatto, Olivia           8 Hilton                    6:56      21:31   12   
 13 Daughton, Sage             9 Penfield                  6:56      21:32   13   
 14 Camillaci, Sophia          8 Hilton                    6:57      21:35   14   
 15 Edwards, Sophie            9 Sutherland                6:58      21:37   15   
 16 Burdette, Janine          11 Fairport                  7:00      21:44   16   
 17 Coulon, Kerianne          11 Thomas                    7:01      21:46   17   
 18 Jones, Sarah              12 Hilton                    7:01      21:47   18   
 19 Arnold, Colleen           11 Hilton                    7:01      21:47   19   
 20 Kohlbach, Nanaka          12 Schroeder                 7:02      21:50   20   
 21 Holzinger, Erica          11 Canandaigua               7:02      21:52   21   
 22 Schildkraut, Melis        12 Penfield                  7:04      21:55   22   
 23 Roman, Allison            12 Brighton                  7:04      21:57   23   
 24 Nguyen, Cindy             12 Thomas                    7:04      21:58   24   
 25 Stekl, Andrea             12 Brighton                  7:05      21:58   25   
 26 Sicker, Lindsey           11 Thomas                    7:05      21:59   26   
 27 Zand, Adrienne            11 Brighton                  7:06      22:03   27   
 28 Stripe, Samantha          10 Hilton                    7:08      22:07   28   
 29 Ludington, Claire         11 Schroeder                 7:08      22:10   29   
 30 Walter, Jennifer          11 Sutherland                7:08      22:10   30   
 31 Cekuta, Kara              11 Schroeder                 7:10      22:14   31   
 32 Eagle, Carlie             12 Canandaigua               7:11      22:17   32   
 33 Luger, Molly              11 Penfield                  7:12      22:22        
 34 Hawkes, Madeleine         11 Fairport                  7:13      22:24   33   
 35 Rebar, Hannah             11 Hilton                    7:14      22:28        
 36 Kalen, Alyssa              9 Hilton                    7:15      22:31        
 37 Gutzmer, Carlie           12 Fairport                  7:16      22:34   34   
 38 Watson, Grace             11 Canandaigua               7:18      22:39   35   
 39 Schaefer, Lauren          11 Canandaigua               7:18      22:39   36   
 40 Krochalis, Savannah       11 Fairport                  7:20      22:45   37   
 41 Rayburn, Jaqueline        12 Victor                    7:23      22:54   38   
 42 Lynch, Amanda             10 Penfield                  7:23      22:55        
 43 Burke, Shannon            10 Sutherland                7:23      22:56   39   
 44 Spero, Molly              11 Brighton                  7:25      23:00   40   
 45 Clemens, Isabella         10 Schroeder                 7:25      23:02   41   
 46 Bruno, Jenny              11 Fairport                  7:26      23:05   42   
 47 Hall, Kristen             10 Penfield                  7:27      23:07        
 48 Miller, Casey              9 Sutherland                7:27      23:09   43   
 49 Bates, Lauren             11 Canandaigua               7:28      23:10   44   
 50 Farrell, Megan            11 Penfield                  7:28      23:12        
 51 Longmore, Gabby           11 Thomas                    7:29      23:13   45   
 52 Pauly, Ellie               9 Hilton                    7:29      23:13        
 53 Conrow, Megan             12 Schroeder                 7:29      23:15   46   
 54 Slocum, Mackenzie          9 Churchville Chili         7:31      23:21        
 55 Sortino, Onalee           11 Hilton                    7:32      23:22        
 56 Latragna, Hannah          10 Hilton                    7:33      23:26        
 57 Carfagno, Nicole          11 Victor                    7:34      23:29   47   
 58 Fowler, Leah               9 Irondequoit               7:36      23:34   48   
 59 Boris, Stephanie          12 Thomas                    7:36      23:35   49   
 60 Kem, Bailey               12 Victor                    7:36      23:36   50   
 61 Randolph, Katie           11 Victor                    7:36      23:37   51   
 62 Hancey, Kate               9 Sutherland                7:38      23:43   52   
 63 Kozody, Olivia            11 Fairport                  7:39      23:44   53   
 64 Caccavale, Celeste        12 Penfield                  7:39      23:45        
 65 Stone, Sophia             11 Brighton                  7:39      23:46   54   
 66 Elahi, Roxanne            12 Irondequoit               7:41      23:52   55   
 67 Zoyhofski, Michele        12 Thomas                    7:42      23:53   56   
 68 Abraham, Haley            11 Canandaigua               7:44      24:00   57   
 69 Gallagher, Hannah         11 Fairport                  7:44      24:01        
 70 Zazzara, Lauren           12 Irondequoit               7:46      24:07   58   
 71 Koss, Emily                9 Irondequoit               7:46      24:08   59   
 72 Barry, Rachel             12 Schroeder                 7:47      24:09   60   
 73 Roberts, Nina             12 Brighton                  7:49      24:15   61   
 74 Abbott, Sarah             12 Fairport                  7:49      24:16        
 75 Soule, Alix                9 Penfield                  7:49      24:17        
 76 Burr, Jenna               10 Churchville Chili         7:50      24:20        
 77 Dustman, Emma             12 Fairport                  7:50      24:21        
 78 Giancola, Hannah          11 Fairport                  7:51      24:22        
 79 McVeigh, Lauren           11 Thomas                    7:51      24:23        
 80 Rodriguez, Natalia        11 Brighton                  7:52      24:25   62   
 81 Williams, hannah          11 Honeoye Falls Lima        7:52      24:25        
 82 Pamper, Allison           11 Honeoye Falls Lima        7:52      24:26        
 83 Dyrland, Hayley            9 Irondequoit               7:54      24:31   63   
 84 Papier, Chloe             12 Brighton                  7:57      24:41        
 85 Geiser, Elizabeth          9 Schroeder                 7:58      24:45        
 86 Cok, Katie                10 Penfield                  7:59      24:46        
 87 Shashaty, Grace           11 Honeoye Falls Lima        8:01      24:55        
 88 Talpey, Laura             12 Brighton                  8:02      24:58        
 89 Willard, Rachel           11 Fairport                  8:04      25:03        
 90 Wilkas, Lexine            10 Irondequoit               8:04      25:04   64   
 91 McCusker, Caroline        10 Penfield                  8:06      25:10        
 92 Perrin, Lindsey           11 Canandaigua               8:07      25:11   65   
 93 Rice, Maddie              11 Canandaigua               8:07      25:13        
 94 Tawil, Claudia            11 Victor                    8:09      25:19   66   
 95 Petricone, Brianna         9 Hilton                    8:10      25:20        
 96 Sun, Vivien               11 Sutherland                8:10      25:21   67   
 97 Raifstanger, Courtney     10 Schroeder                 8:11      25:25        
 98 Lenhardt, Carly           12 Fairport                  8:13      25:31        
 99 Elkins, Elizabeth         12 Irondequoit               8:14      25:33   68   
100 Schwallie, Julianne       12 Hilton                    8:15      25:35        
101 Considine, Allison        12 Brighton                  8:20      25:51        
102 Kraynik, Sophia           11 Fairport                  8:27      26:13        
103 Pogoda, Chloe             11 Victor                    8:28      26:18   69   
104 Fries, Kayla              12 Victor                    8:28      26:18        
105 Kercher, Kristen          11 Honeoye Falls Lima        8:29      26:20        
106 Quinn, Kennedy            11 Gates Chili               8:34      26:37        
107 Phillips, Emily           11 Gates Chili               8:38      26:48        
108 Merenda, Audrey           11 Thomas                    8:39      26:51        
109 Buchanan, Natalie         12 Fairport                  8:42      27:02        
110 Merberg, Maya             11 Fairport                  8:43      27:03        
111 Atkin-Mapes, Dorothy      12 Brighton                  8:44      27:06        
112 Sammler, Alexis           12 Irondequoit               8:44      27:07        
113 Wall, Madeline             9 Churchville Chili         8:45      27:11        
114 Perez, Maria              12 Victor                    8:51      27:27        
115 Roy, Molly                12 Thomas                    8:51      27:28        
116 Tekin, Kadriye            10 Brighton                  8:53      27:36        
117 Catalano, Jamie           12 Churchville Chili         8:57      27:49        
118 Barrett, Lucy             10 Gates Chili               8:59      27:54        
119 Naassana, Danielle        12 Sutherland                8:59      27:55   70   
120 Bigham, Sharon            12 Athena                    9:55      30:47        
121 Coval, Sarah              12 Athena                   10:12      31:41        
122 Corno, Sarah              10 Gates Chili              10:31      32:41        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Penfield                     23    1    2    4    7    9   13   22           
      Total Time:  1:45:15.00                                                     
         Average:    21:03.00                                                     
   2 Hilton                       55    3    8   12   14   18   19   28           
      Total Time:  1:47:08.00                                                     
         Average:    21:25.60                                                     
   3 Thomas                      118    6   17   24   26   45   49   56           
      Total Time:  1:50:02.00                                                     
         Average:    22:00.40                                                     
   4 Fairport                    125    5   16   33   34   37   42   53           
      Total Time:  1:50:33.00                                                     
         Average:    22:06.60                                                     
   5 Schroeder                   132   11   20   29   31   41   46   60           
      Total Time:  1:50:44.00                                                     
         Average:    22:08.80                                                     
   6 Canandaigua                 168   21   32   35   36   44   57   65           
      Total Time:  1:52:37.00                                                     
         Average:    22:31.40                                                     
   7 Brighton                    169   23   25   27   40   54   61   62           
      Total Time:  1:52:44.00                                                     
         Average:    22:32.80                                                     
   8 Sutherland                  179   15   30   39   43   52   67   70           
      Total Time:  1:53:35.00                                                     
         Average:    22:43.00                                                     
   9 Victor                      196   10   38   47   50   51   66   69           
      Total Time:  1:55:02.00                                                     
         Average:    23:00.40                                                     
  10 Irondequoit                 283   48   55   58   59   63   64   68           
      Total Time:  2:00:12.00                                                     
         Average:    24:02.40