GVH Mudslog XC

Age Group Results

October 21, 2012


Race Scored By: Brian Sparacino Yen Timing Services, LLC


Men: 0-15 16-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0-15 16-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

12K Run

Female 16 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Liz Matthews 190 32 21 1:14:17.3 1:14:17.3 6:11/K
2 Jenny Hurowitz 299 28 25 1:16:25.0 1:16:25.0 6:22/K
3 Erin Toner 116 23 28 1:16:51.5 1:16:51.5 6:24/K
4 Hannah Stillings 117 23 29 1:16:57.2 1:16:57.2 6:25/K
5 Lisa Camillaci 136 38 45 1:21:21.9 1:21:21.9 6:47/K
6 Mary Walsh 301 27 60 1:25:12.4 1:25:12.4 7:06/K
7 Erin Bulleit 235 23 61 1:25:16.0 1:25:16.0 7:06/K
8 Jill Skivington 277 33 63 1:25:27.0 1:25:27.0 7:07/K
9 Holly Savage 166 26 69 1:26:13.8 1:26:13.8 7:11/K
10 Liz Barrese 195 38 70 1:26:20.7 1:26:20.7 7:12/K
11 Jessica Cutcliffe 71 28 86 1:28:59.5 1:28:59.5 7:25/K
12 TIFFANY POLINO 125 38 114 1:42:40.9 1:42:40.9 8:33/K
13 Amy Hollister 120 33 118 1:49:21.7 1:49:21.7 9:07/K
14 Kelly Fisher 191 36 119 1:49:37.1 1:49:37.1 9:08/K
15 Leire Bascaran 230 25 123 1:50:15.0 1:50:15.0 9:11/K
16 Catherine Klingensmith 57 32 126 1:51:06.7 1:51:06.7 9:16/K
17 Sarah Bartz 38 27 127 1:51:12.5 1:51:12.5 9:16/K
18 Anna Marianetti 115 22 128 1:51:12.8 1:51:12.8 9:16/K
19 Krysta Smith 113 22 129 1:51:12.8 1:51:12.8 9:16/K
20 Staci Kriegelstein 13 37 132 1:52:16.7 1:52:16.7 9:21/K
21 Andrea Hickerson 145 32 133 1:52:23.7 1:52:23.7 9:22/K
22 Liz Pfleghardt 48 26 134 1:52:32.7 1:52:32.7 9:23/K
23 Jennifer Katz 97 26 135 1:52:32.7 1:52:32.7 9:23/K
24 Jennifer Lounsbury 215 24 136 1:52:32.9 1:52:32.9 9:23/K
25 Elizabeth Federici 153 25 137 1:52:34.2 1:52:34.2 9:23/K
26 Liz Crouch 134 24 143 1:54:01.7 1:54:01.7 9:30/K
27 Sarah Middleton 65 30 146 1:54:20.8 1:54:20.8 9:32/K
28 Lauren Ferrimani 228 25 155 1:57:05.9 1:57:05.9 9:45/K
29 Megan Anderson 282 25 156 1:57:06.6 1:57:06.6 9:46/K
30 bridgett smith 133 21 158 1:57:58.4 1:57:58.4 9:50/K
31 Ramona Hoke 243 35 162 1:59:38.1 1:59:38.1 9:58/K
32 Emily Thon 149 22 163 1:59:47.4 1:59:47.4 9:59/K
33 Laura Cardella 4 36 166 2:00:00.0 2:00:00.0 10:00/K
34 Katie Fredericks 2 32 167 2:00:00.2 2:00:00.2 10:00/K
35 Kera Vanham 218 39 170 2:00:24.4 2:00:24.4 10:02/K
36 Margaret Baackes 1 35 173 2:01:14.0 2:01:14.0 10:06/K
37 Sarah DePeters 226 32 174 2:01:16.4 2:01:16.4 10:06/K
38 Heidi Mergenthaler 257 30 179 2:01:55.0 2:01:55.0 10:10/K
39 Tammy Allen 33 38 189 2:02:48.6 2:02:48.6 10:14/K
40 Lacey Natello 121 34 196 2:04:48.2 2:04:48.2 10:24/K
41 Kethee Tyo 210 35 198 2:05:16.5 2:05:16.5 10:26/K
42 paige coppola 152 22 200 2:06:15.1 2:06:15.1 10:31/K
43 Mary Jo Murray 156 39 203 2:06:54.3 2:06:54.3 10:35/K
44 Amy Glass 84 32 204 2:07:16.9 2:07:16.9 10:36/K
45 Alyssa Lindstrom 61 22 206 2:08:12.9 2:08:12.9 10:41/K
46 Allison McCarthy 60 20 207 2:08:13.0 2:08:13.0 10:41/K
47 Laura Barnes 82 20 208 2:08:31.0 2:08:31.0 10:43/K
48 Katie Lacourt 302 20 209 2:08:31.1 2:08:31.1 10:43/K
49 Karen Young 52 28 211 2:08:56.3 2:08:56.3 10:45/K
50 Elizabeth Mayewski 236 35 212 2:09:06.2 2:09:06.2 10:46/K
51 Kelli Herman 140 33 213 2:09:10.6 2:09:10.6 10:46/K
52 Kaitlyn Sennett 187 27 214 2:09:49.6 2:09:49.6 10:49/K
53 Anne Hidley 167 22 219 2:10:57.1 2:10:57.1 10:55/K
54 Katie Brewer 83 22 220 2:10:57.4 2:10:57.4 10:55/K
55 Carly LeBlanc 256 28 221 2:11:04.4 2:11:04.4 10:55/K
56 Laura Jaramillo 43 24 222 2:11:07.5 2:11:07.5 10:56/K
57 Roberta Greco 164 37 226 2:15:29.3 2:15:29.3 11:17/K
58 Deanna Reh 45 39 227 2:15:49.1 2:15:49.1 11:19/K
59 Becky Rheude 63 37 229 2:15:52.0 2:15:52.0 11:19/K
60 Tara Simons 69 24 239 2:17:39.7 2:17:39.7 11:28/K
61 Shelly Haefner 21 37 241 2:17:47.5 2:17:47.5 11:29/K
62 corinne coppola 151 20 242 2:18:17.7 2:18:17.7 11:31/K
63 Lindsey Jackson 240 28 243 2:18:33.2 2:18:33.2 11:33/K
64 Kathy May 9 38 247 2:19:56.6 2:19:56.6 11:40/K
65 Marla Haskins 10 39 248 2:19:56.8 2:19:56.8 11:40/K
66 Patricia Morley 254 31 250 2:20:54.5 2:20:54.5 11:45/K
67 Ryan Borgen 238 29 251 2:21:04.9 2:21:04.9 11:45/K
68 Sarah Grandall 234 31 253 2:21:08.7 2:21:08.7 11:46/K
69 Beth Kravetz 12 37 255 2:22:14.5 2:22:14.5 11:51/K
70 Hillary Brower 300 25 258 2:23:14.9 2:23:14.9 11:56/K
71 Lisa Foote 30 38 262 2:24:40.7 2:24:40.7 12:03/K
72 Emily Fischer 222 23 264 2:25:53.4 2:25:53.4 12:09/K
73 Roxann D'Ambra 221 23 265 2:25:54.7 2:25:54.7 12:10/K
74 Jennifer Putnam 144 36 268 2:30:09.3 2:30:09.3 12:31/K
75 Yamila Feliz 303 29 271 2:38:38.1 2:38:38.1 13:13/K
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michelle Weiler 197 45 19 1:13:48.0 1:13:48.0 6:09/K
2 Robin Lorenzo 182 48 26 1:16:27.3 1:16:27.3 6:22/K
3 Patricia Pirnie 107 48 49 1:21:36.2 1:21:36.2 6:48/K
4 Sharon Radak 286 46 66 1:25:43.5 1:25:43.5 7:09/K
5 Christine Hughes 126 40 90 1:29:17.8 1:29:17.8 7:26/K
6 Joanne Bradt 290 48 104 1:33:21.3 1:33:21.3 7:47/K
7 Katy Kuczek 130 46 109 1:36:53.2 1:36:53.2 8:04/K
8 Kate Smith 201 44 116 1:49:03.5 1:49:03.5 9:05/K
9 Mary Sirianni 103 40 142 1:54:00.7 1:54:00.7 9:30/K
10 Marcia Wilkins 79 48 144 1:54:03.7 1:54:03.7 9:30/K
11 Mary Ewanechko 204 48 145 1:54:08.2 1:54:08.2 9:31/K
12 Kim DiPasquale 143 47 149 1:56:08.5 1:56:08.5 9:41/K
13 tracy buttars 11 44 152 1:56:51.5 1:56:51.5 9:44/K
14 vera smith 137 49 157 1:57:58.3 1:57:58.3 9:50/K
15 Kim Hill 276 46 172 2:00:53.1 2:00:53.1 10:04/K
16 Debbie Piotrowski 37 45 183 2:02:35.9 2:02:35.9 10:13/K
17 Laura Jonasse 163 49 216 2:10:09.2 2:10:09.2 10:51/K
18 Heather Dougherty 162 46 223 2:11:25.2 2:11:25.2 10:57/K
19 Christine Giess 227 44 224 2:15:21.7 2:15:21.7 11:17/K
20 Stacey Lautenslager 6 44 225 2:15:23.3 2:15:23.3 11:17/K
21 Julie Leonard 292 44 230 2:15:52.8 2:15:52.8 11:19/K
22 Evie Lewis 194 44 233 2:16:12.3 2:16:12.3 11:21/K
23 Dawn Mamikunian 106 47 236 2:16:36.5 2:16:36.5 11:23/K
24 Tricia Cicero 105 41 238 2:16:37.3 2:16:37.3 11:23/K
25 Michelle Ashton 50 44 240 2:17:47.3 2:17:47.3 11:29/K
26 Jill Giese 39 47 263 2:24:40.8 2:24:40.8 12:03/K
27 Lisa Jaeger 168 42 267 2:28:03.4 2:28:03.4 12:20/K
28 Suzanne Crowley 22 44 270 2:36:21.4 2:36:21.4 13:02/K
DQ Kim Carey 224 40 DQ 1:06:10.5 1:06:10.5 5:31/K
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stacie Lamont 285 51 68 1:26:12.0 1:26:12.0 7:11/K
2 Therese Christo 92 59 101 1:32:41.3 1:32:41.3 7:43/K
3 Patti Mahar 172 50 141 1:54:00.4 1:54:00.4 9:30/K
4 Jill Behr-Medved 199 55 175 2:01:34.8 2:01:34.8 10:08/K
5 Pam Cooper-Vince 110 59 199 2:06:14.6 2:06:14.6 10:31/K
6 Wende Cleary 184 51 228 2:15:51.9 2:15:51.9 11:19/K
7 tamarah DeWolf 108 50 235 2:16:35.7 2:16:35.7 11:23/K
8 Tammie Martin 109 53 266 2:27:28.6 2:27:28.6 12:17/K
Top

Male 15 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Timothy Williams 147 15 27 1:16:37.8 1:16:37.8 6:23/K
2 Ian Crowley-Perry 284 15 37 1:18:30.6 1:18:30.6 6:33/K
3 Daniel Post 81 15 78 1:27:16.0 1:27:16.0 7:16/K
4 Bailey Arcadi 208 14 161 1:59:35.9 1:59:35.9 9:58/K
5 Evan Shipman 146 14 164 1:59:54.5 1:59:54.5 10:00/K
Top

Male 16 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ryan Gunsalus 119 25 1 1:02:29.4 1:02:29.4 5:12/K
2 Dave Bradshaw 271 33 3 1:05:09.3 1:05:09.3 5:26/K
3 eric ingalsbe 161 30 4 1:07:07.2 1:07:07.2 5:36/K
4 Michael Cocquyt 160 25 5 1:07:52.1 1:07:52.1 5:39/K
5 Cody Martini 173 17 6 1:08:04.8 1:08:04.8 5:40/K
6 Dan Andrus 206 39 7 1:09:33.2 1:09:33.2 5:48/K
7 Tim Rutan 214 22 8 1:09:42.1 1:09:42.1 5:49/K
8 Brian Matthews 189 32 9 1:09:51.2 1:09:51.2 5:49/K
9 Taylor Smith 47 26 10 1:10:04.0 1:10:04.0 5:50/K
10 Liam Fayle 138 23 11 1:11:04.5 1:11:04.5 5:55/K
11 Alan Hatch 270 37 12 1:11:18.0 1:11:18.0 5:57/K
12 Shawn Nedwidek 169 37 14 1:11:39.0 1:11:39.0 5:58/K
13 Joe Williams 165 39 15 1:11:43.3 1:11:43.3 5:59/K
14 Rob Mischler 296 37 18 1:12:33.0 1:12:33.0 6:03/K
15 Ryan McLean 34 32 20 1:13:59.0 1:13:59.0 6:10/K
16 Craig Burbules 279 28 22 1:15:44.6 1:15:44.6 6:19/K
17 Chris Bond 297 21 30 1:17:03.7 1:17:03.7 6:25/K
18 Paul Wheeler 217 23 31 1:17:18.4 1:17:18.4 6:27/K
19 ERIC MAVOR 118 23 33 1:17:54.8 1:17:54.8 6:30/K
20 Peter Thompson 171 21 40 1:19:07.0 1:19:07.0 6:36/K
21 Gabriel Sloane 18 38 44 1:20:10.2 1:20:10.2 6:41/K
22 Michael Collins 76 36 46 1:21:25.4 1:21:25.4 6:47/K
23 Tim McNutty 225 31 51 1:22:09.9 1:22:09.9 6:51/K
24 Eric Howe 99 34 53 1:22:37.2 1:22:37.2 6:53/K
25 Jacob Chafik 46 22 54 1:22:46.0 1:22:46.0 6:54/K
26 Tom Dillon 70 25 55 1:23:49.2 1:23:49.2 6:59/K
27 Robert Hannan 72 30 57 1:24:38.6 1:24:38.6 7:03/K
28 Sean Conheady 123 37 59 1:24:54.3 1:24:54.3 7:05/K
29 Joe McVige 203 39 64 1:25:37.4 1:25:37.4 7:08/K
30 Scott Casella 183 36 65 1:25:42.0 1:25:42.0 7:09/K
31 Mike Edelstein 14 32 71 1:26:31.1 1:26:31.1 7:13/K
32 Andrew Catlin 95 23 72 1:26:33.1 1:26:33.1 7:13/K
33 Sam Coons 193 18 76 1:27:12.2 1:27:12.2 7:16/K
34 Jeffrey Polino 122 36 77 1:27:13.2 1:27:13.2 7:16/K
35 Douglas Mauro 177 39 85 1:28:25.4 1:28:25.4 7:22/K
36 Joshua Jaramillo 44 24 88 1:29:00.4 1:29:00.4 7:25/K
37 Joe Kontur 66 32 91 1:29:29.7 1:29:29.7 7:27/K
38 Richard Adams 62 29 92 1:29:32.5 1:29:32.5 7:28/K
39 John Oechsle 209 38 93 1:29:48.0 1:29:48.0 7:29/K
40 Joseph Nacca 49 32 94 1:29:49.3 1:29:49.3 7:29/K
41 Benn Phommanirat 248 24 96 1:29:54.6 1:29:54.6 7:30/K
42 Ian Schickling 135 29 97 1:31:02.2 1:31:02.2 7:35/K
43 Spencer Doherty 220 25 98 1:31:32.5 1:31:32.5 7:38/K
44 Michael Lalonde 219 26 99 1:31:48.2 1:31:48.2 7:39/K
45 Guy Turner 139 33 100 1:32:37.2 1:32:37.2 7:43/K
46 Matt Romeika 244 38 106 1:34:37.7 1:34:37.7 7:53/K
47 Justin Merriam 159 20 111 1:38:23.0 1:38:23.0 8:12/K
48 Scott Maier 170 36 113 1:41:57.7 1:41:57.7 8:30/K
49 Peter Lacey 42 36 115 1:47:10.1 1:47:10.1 8:56/K
50 Susan Sirianni 233 39 117 1:49:03.7 1:49:03.7 9:05/K
51 Dan Ward 59 35 120 1:49:58.0 1:49:58.0 9:10/K
52 Brian Glass 85 33 121 1:49:58.1 1:49:58.1 9:10/K
53 Daniel Hormaza 231 30 122 1:50:15.0 1:50:15.0 9:11/K
54 Michael Klingensmith 56 32 124 1:50:16.9 1:50:16.9 9:11/K
55 Brian Giardino 207 27 125 1:51:04.3 1:51:04.3 9:15/K
56 Zachary Middleton 64 30 130 1:51:47.8 1:51:47.8 9:19/K
57 Colin McCune 202 23 140 1:53:59.9 1:53:59.9 9:30/K
58 Leo Brennan 19 34 151 1:56:48.5 1:56:48.5 9:44/K
59 Ian Ammons 232 28 153 1:56:52.2 1:56:52.2 9:44/K
60 Ricky Messelbarth 283 25 159 1:58:01.5 1:58:01.5 9:50/K
61 Jon Fredericks 3 33 165 1:59:59.8 1:59:59.8 10:00/K
62 Shane Bartholf 269 29 168 2:00:00.2 2:00:00.2 10:00/K
63 Nicholas Gresens 124 37 176 2:01:39.8 2:01:39.8 10:08/K
64 Matt Mayes 174 22 177 2:01:46.0 2:01:46.0 10:09/K
65 Greg Schmidt 258 33 178 2:01:47.7 2:01:47.7 10:09/K
66 Jim Stack 40 25 181 2:02:22.5 2:02:22.5 10:12/K
67 Michael Ottley 41 29 182 2:02:23.7 2:02:23.7 10:12/K
68 Ryan Brandt 241 26 185 2:02:39.1 2:02:39.1 10:13/K
69 Jon Novak 247 25 191 2:03:20.9 2:03:20.9 10:17/K
70 Stephen Nosek 239 36 210 2:08:55.5 2:08:55.5 10:45/K
71 Don Fisher 102 37 217 2:10:43.8 2:10:43.8 10:54/K
72 Eric Bastian 101 36 218 2:10:44.0 2:10:44.0 10:54/K
73 Tom Smith 111 19 231 2:16:08.8 2:16:08.8 11:21/K
74 Ben Smith 114 22 232 2:16:09.0 2:16:09.0 11:21/K
75 Sean Rosenberry 93 22 234 2:16:17.7 2:16:17.7 11:21/K
76 John Harrington 96 24 237 2:16:37.0 2:16:37.0 11:23/K
77 Jason Zawodzinski 255 30 244 2:18:58.6 2:18:58.6 11:35/K
78 Jason Zawodzinski 253 30 246 2:19:18.6 2:19:18.6 11:37/K
79 Ben Morley 252 31 249 2:20:53.2 2:20:53.2 11:44/K
80 James Zelbacher 237 26 252 2:21:05.8 2:21:05.8 11:45/K
81 Chris Grimm 154 25 257 2:23:14.2 2:23:14.2 11:56/K
82 Dave Sapienza 287 36 259 2:23:16.6 2:23:16.6 11:56/K
83 Shawn Beldue 28 35 261 2:23:56.3 2:23:56.3 12:00/K
DQ Josef Bartels 98 27 DQ 59:44.3 59:44.3 4:59/K
DQ Eric Sambolec 141 34 DQ 59:46.8 59:46.8 4:59/K
DQ Mike Geary 27 23 DQ 1:00:54.9 1:00:54.9 5:05/K
DQ Anthony Beckman 100 36 DQ 1:09:05.4 1:09:05.4 5:45/K
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eric Grimm 295 47 2 1:05:09.3 1:05:09.3 5:26/K
2 Lawrence Creatura 198 47 13 1:11:37.2 1:11:37.2 5:58/K
3 Martin Coffey 73 43 16 1:11:44.6 1:11:44.6 5:59/K
4 Bill Weber 293 46 23 1:15:48.9 1:15:48.9 6:19/K
5 Christopher Kantz 68 43 32 1:17:30.0 1:17:30.0 6:28/K
6 James Blaakman 132 47 34 1:17:58.8 1:17:58.8 6:30/K
7 John Wiltse 245 47 35 1:18:02.1 1:18:02.1 6:30/K
8 Gregg Radak 281 46 36 1:18:03.2 1:18:03.2 6:30/K
9 Gordon Jones 280 48 38 1:18:40.3 1:18:40.3 6:33/K
10 David Laird 53 40 41 1:19:11.4 1:19:11.4 6:36/K
11 Eric Felter 275 46 43 1:19:52.2 1:19:52.2 6:39/K
12 David Natarelli 289 45 47 1:21:34.3 1:21:34.3 6:48/K
13 Alex Hanga 180 47 48 1:21:34.5 1:21:34.5 6:48/K
14 Mark Battaglia 26 45 50 1:21:49.1 1:21:49.1 6:49/K
15 Michael Teixeira 67 42 67 1:25:43.8 1:25:43.8 7:09/K
16 Joaquim Flores 288 46 73 1:26:49.6 1:26:49.6 7:14/K
17 Jon McDonough 127 41 74 1:26:55.7 1:26:55.7 7:15/K
18 Jeff Coons 192 49 75 1:27:11.2 1:27:11.2 7:16/K
19 John Natale 129 44 79 1:27:18.0 1:27:18.0 7:17/K
20 Lou Iovoli 291 47 80 1:27:23.6 1:27:23.6 7:17/K
21 Jeremy Hotelling 36 42 81 1:27:38.3 1:27:38.3 7:18/K
22 Mike Giess 179 45 83 1:28:19.0 1:28:19.0 7:22/K
23 Jason Briggs 178 41 84 1:28:25.2 1:28:25.2 7:22/K
24 James Pippin 86 41 87 1:28:59.7 1:28:59.7 7:25/K
25 Don Eminger 294 45 95 1:29:52.9 1:29:52.9 7:29/K
26 Andrew Ciaio 78 47 102 1:32:52.1 1:32:52.1 7:44/K
27 kevin russell 181 47 103 1:33:17.0 1:33:17.0 7:46/K
28 Todd Thurston 242 41 108 1:36:34.4 1:36:34.4 8:03/K
29 Ed Nicosia 131 46 110 1:36:57.0 1:36:57.0 8:05/K
30 James Herrmann 266 40 112 1:39:25.9 1:39:25.9 8:17/K
31 William Borrelli 216 47 131 1:51:49.4 1:51:49.4 9:19/K
32 Peter Ewanechko 205 47 138 1:53:48.9 1:53:48.9 9:29/K
33 Barry Cherney 87 45 139 1:53:52.4 1:53:52.4 9:29/K
34 Raymond DiPasquale 273 46 148 1:56:06.9 1:56:06.9 9:41/K
35 Matthew Davis 104 40 150 1:56:13.1 1:56:13.1 9:41/K
36 Dave Carey 223 42 169 2:00:05.5 2:00:05.5 10:00/K
37 Kristian Reninger 246 44 180 2:02:18.7 2:02:18.7 10:12/K
38 Andrew Claus 267 41 184 2:02:38.5 2:02:38.5 10:13/K
39 Peter Chiariello 268 45 187 2:02:42.1 2:02:42.1 10:14/K
40 Andy Keane 213 42 188 2:02:42.4 2:02:42.4 10:14/K
41 Russell Loughry 186 45 194 2:04:18.7 2:04:18.7 10:22/K
42 Paul Remsem 77 41 195 2:04:41.0 2:04:41.0 10:23/K
43 Mark Olandese 157 41 197 2:05:09.1 2:05:09.1 10:26/K
44 Tom Butler 298 47 201 2:06:19.4 2:06:19.4 10:32/K
45 Robert Post 88 47 202 2:06:42.8 2:06:42.8 10:34/K
46 Kevin Kocher 211 43 205 2:07:23.9 2:07:23.9 10:37/K
47 Richard Kapp 24 41 215 2:10:01.6 2:10:01.6 10:50/K
48 Chuck Taylor 54 41 245 2:19:03.8 2:19:03.8 11:35/K
49 Brian Grant 212 45 254 2:21:34.2 2:21:34.2 11:48/K
50 Mike Rivera 128 42 256 2:23:00.4 2:23:00.4 11:55/K
51 Gregory Bischoping 29 40 260 2:23:56.0 2:23:56.0 12:00/K
52 Harry Crowley 23 46 269 2:35:47.2 2:35:47.2 12:59/K
DQ Mark Olivieri 250 40 DQ 1:06:12.4 1:06:12.4 5:31/K
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Raybuck 274 52 17 1:12:06.8 1:12:06.8 6:01/K
2 Peter Lautenslager 272 51 24 1:16:24.4 1:16:24.4 6:22/K
3 Randy Dunham 185 50 39 1:18:49.9 1:18:49.9 6:34/K
4 Dennis VanKerkhove 200 52 42 1:19:33.5 1:19:33.5 6:38/K
5 David Goins 74 55 52 1:22:28.8 1:22:28.8 6:52/K
6 Larry Bernstein 89 52 56 1:24:05.9 1:24:05.9 7:00/K
7 Wilton Alston 5 53 58 1:24:46.0 1:24:46.0 7:04/K
8 Tom Simpson 80 50 62 1:25:16.7 1:25:16.7 7:06/K
9 Carl Scripps 55 53 82 1:27:38.5 1:27:38.5 7:18/K
10 Fred Miner 25 57 89 1:29:12.0 1:29:12.0 7:26/K
11 Jamie Hobba 278 51 105 1:34:28.3 1:34:28.3 7:52/K
12 Patrick Herron 158 55 107 1:35:39.6 1:35:39.6 7:58/K
13 Jay Ferrimani 229 53 154 1:56:52.5 1:56:52.5 9:44/K
14 Scott Daley 249 53 160 1:58:41.0 1:58:41.0 9:53/K
15 John Handley 31 56 171 2:00:36.3 2:00:36.3 10:03/K
16 Roger Branett 196 54 186 2:02:39.1 2:02:39.1 10:13/K
17 keith goins 32 59 190 2:02:49.5 2:02:49.5 10:14/K
18 Mike Guarino 91 58 192 2:03:21.7 2:03:21.7 10:17/K
19 RAY JANIS 90 56 193 2:04:15.1 2:04:15.1 10:21/K
20 Jeff Tokarz 251 55 272 2:40:29.8 2:40:29.8 13:22/K
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 roger vince 150 60 147 1:54:55.6 1:54:55.6 9:35/K