Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/5/2012                      
                        Harris Whalen Park, Penfield, NY                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Var "B"
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jacob Devries             12 Webster Schroeder     18:12.91    1             
  2 Coleman Roach              9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    18:17.01    2             
  3 Jake Eberth               12 Webster Schroeder     18:24.05    3             
  4 Jackson Tate               9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    18:24.93    4             
  5 Tom Hinman                11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    18:29.20    5             
  6 Jacob Dyson               10 Webster Schroeder     18:56.99    6             
  7 Steven Dana               12 Webster Schroeder     19:05.22    7             
  8 Killian Coddington        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:07.02    8             
  9 Trevor Lacz               10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:13.77    9             
 10 Jack Gillooly             10 Penfield              19:15.05   10             
 11 Justin Shaffer            10 Webster Schroeder     19:15.40   11             
 12 Sean Clark                10 West Irondequoit      19:15.77   12             
 13 Aaron Paratore            10 Webster Schroeder     19:16.18   13             
 14 Peter Martin              10 West Irondequoit      19:18.09   14             
 15 Mike Laoggia              10 Webster Schroeder     19:21.59   15             
 16 Kyle Chiapperino          10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:21.96   16             
 17 Ethan Fisher              10 Greece Athena         19:25.90   17             
 18 David Schell              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:34.97   18             
 19 Mark Paulson              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:35.50                  
 20 Zach DiPasquale           10 Greece Athena         19:39.89   19             
 21 Danny Schumacher          10 Penfield              19:44.23   20             
 22 Mike Hohl                 12 Webster Schroeder     19:51.54                  
 23 Ray McBride               11 Webster Schroeder     19:53.75                  
 24 Chris Bosso                9 Penfield              20:02.72   21             
 25 Kade Canessa               9 Webster Schroeder     20:05.63                  
 26 Noah Fargo                10 Webster Schroeder     20:18.29                  
 27 Jon Novak                 10 Penfield              20:19.22   22             
 28 Kyle Heyer                 9 Penfield              20:20.64   23             
 29 Nick Lucarelli            10 Greece Athena         20:23.67   24             
 30 Ben Graham                12 Webster Schroeder     20:27.42                  
 31 John Bassney              11 Penfield              20:31.36   25             
 32 Henry Wickus              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:32.74                  
 33 Sam Tyrrel                10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:34.96                  
 34 Ford Hossler              11 Penfield              20:40.06   26             
 35 Ryan Pasquarette          12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:43.04                  
 36 Charlie Paganelli         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:45.01                  
 37 Campbell German           10 West Irondequoit      20:46.23   27             
 38 Adam Edinger               9 Greece Athena         20:46.82   28             
 39 Brandon Mehlenbacher      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:48.00                  
 40 Spencer Donoghue          11 West Irondequoit      20:49.39   29             
 41 David J Betts             11 Destiny Christian     20:51.14                  
 42 Nicholas Storm            11 Webster Schroeder     20:55.43                  
 43 Connor Wilson              9 Penfield              21:01.53                  
 44 Matt Mezzoprete            9 Penfield              21:01.87                  
 45 Tyler Simpson             10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    21:05.11                  
 46 Ian Woodall                9 West Irondequoit      21:12.35   30             
 47 Andy Seidman              11 Penfield              21:12.66                  
 48 Ryan Sullivan             12 West Irondequoit      21:18.85   31             
 49 Adam Morrison             11 Webster Schroeder     21:19.19                  
 50 Greg Pardner              12 Aquinas Institute     21:25.64   32             
 51 Phillip Lipari            11 Webster Schroeder     21:28.28                  
 52 Jared Leader              11 Greece Athena         21:45.57   33             
 53 Ian Hogue                 11 Wheatland-Chili       21:52.08   34             
 54 Nick Terringino           10 Webster Schroeder     21:59.67                  
 55 Emanuel Garcia-Myers       9 West Irondequoit      22:00.08   35             
 56 Zach Mistretta            11 Greece Athena         22:00.83   36             
 57 Ian McLellan              11 Aquinas Institute     22:03.96   37             
 58 Shawn Carpenter            9 Penfield              22:08.91                  
 59 Christopher Maier         11 Aquinas Institute     22:09.53   38             
 60 Shane Barry                9 Aquinas Institute     22:13.41   39             
 61 Sayvion King               9 Aquinas Institute     22:14.44   40             
 62 Cole Cecil                10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    22:18.58                  
 63 Joseph Rutalis             9 Aquinas Institute     22:19.47   41             
 64 Michael Fazio             11 Wheatland-Chili       22:25.00   42             
 65 Joey Palluconi            12 Spencerport           22:30.65   43             
 66 Austin Evarts              9 West Irondequoit      22:38.25                  
 67 Josh Frye                 10 Harley-Allen          22:48.77                  
 68 Josh Schum-Houck          11 Aquinas Institute     22:51.97   44             
 69 Marshall Wright           10 Webster Schroeder     22:52.48                  
 70 Vincent Testa              9 Penfield              22:57.42                  
 71 Kyle Smith                11 Wheatland-Chili       22:59.05   45             
 72 J„§ger Ritzenthaler        9 Spencerport           22:59.46   46             
 73 Clayton Hamm               9 Williamson Central    23:09.83   47             
 74 Andrew O'Neil              9 Spencerport           23:10.75   48             
 75 Noah Meyers                9 Harley-Allen          23:12.13                  
 76 James Brennan             11 Aquinas Institute     23:16.21                  
 77 Alex Rawlings              9 Spencerport           23:21.39   49             
 78 Evan Bourtis              10 Harley-Allen          23:27.40                  
 79 Colin Shellard             9 West Irondequoit      23:28.17                  
 80 Josh Carey                12 Wheatland-Chili       23:40.05   50             
 81 Andrew Mancuso            11 Wheatland-Chili       23:42.19   51             
 82 Mike Edwards               9 Webster Schroeder     23:51.08                  
 83 Michael Liu                9 Harley-Allen          24:14.60                  
 84 Zack Williams              9 Webster Schroeder     24:17.48                  
 85 Tom Saile                 10 Williamson Central    24:19.61   52             
 86 Brandon Schafer            9 Webster Schroeder     24:20.90                  
 87 Matthew Parulski          10 West Irondequoit      24:43.89                  
 88 Will Sackett              10 Williamson Central    24:47.35   53             
 89 Bernard Garwig             9 Spencerport           24:48.63   54             
 90 Zack Casagrande            9 Wheatland-Chili       25:03.42   55             
 91 Theodore Cegelski         11 Penfield              26:38.58                  
 92 Andrew Shelton            10 West Irondequoit      27:06.22                  
 93 Ian Maihofer              11 Wheatland-Chili       27:09.00   56             
 94 Tom Murphy                12 Penfield              27:24.56                  
 95 Tyler Ronnenberg          12 Wheatland-Chili       27:37.38                  
 96 Nick Lepel                11 Williamson Central    27:48.04   57             
 97 Dennis Mowers             10 Williamson Central    28:37.09   58             
 98 Zach Sewilo               11 Williamson Central    34:35.28   59             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Webster Schroeder            28    1    3    6    7   11   13   15          
      Total Time:  1:33:54.57                                                    
         Average:    18:46.92                                                    
   2 Honeoye Falls-Lima           28    2    4    5    8    9   16   18          
      Total Time:  1:33:31.93                                                    
         Average:    18:42.39                                                    
   3 Penfield                     96   10   20   21   22   23   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:39:41.86                                                    
         Average:    19:56.38                                                    
   4 West Irondequoit            112   12   14   27   29   30   31   35          
      Total Time:  1:41:21.83                                                    
         Average:    20:16.37                                                    
   5 Greece Athena               121   17   19   24   28   33   36               
      Total Time:  1:42:01.85                                                    
         Average:    20:24.37                                                    
   6 Aquinas Institute           186   32   37   38   39   40   41   44          
      Total Time:  1:50:06.98                                                    
         Average:    22:01.40                                                    
   7 Wheatland-Chili             222   34   42   45   50   51   55   56          
      Total Time:  1:54:38.37                                                    
         Average:    22:55.68                                                    
   8 Spencerport                 240   43   46   48   49   54                    
      Total Time:  1:56:50.88                                                    
         Average:    23:22.18                                                    
   9 Williamson Central          267   47   52   53   57   58   59               
      Total Time:  2:08:41.92                                                    
         Average:    25:44.39