Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/5/2012                      
                        Harris Whalen Park, Penfield, NY                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC Modified
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Nick Gilges                9 McQuaid Jesuit         8:13.14    1             
  2 Mark DiPasquale            9 McQuaid Jesuit         8:14.44    2             
  3 Devon Perry                9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     8:30.27    3             
  4 Daniel Cormier             9 McQuaid Jesuit         8:31.23    4             
  5 John Scherer               9 McQuaid Jesuit         8:33.12    5             
  6 Nico Bellavia              7 Victor Central         8:34.32    6             
  7 Ryan Birkbeck              7 Spencerport            8:36.35    7             
  8 Nick Tomaino               9 McQuaid Jesuit         8:42.31    8             
  9 Matt Blejwas               8 Siena Catholic Acad    8:42.78    9             
 10 Liam Lyle                  8 Honeoye Falls-Lima     8:43.51   10             
 11 Jack Murphy                8 Penfield               8:44.10   11             
 12 Nick Colucci               8 Churchville-Chili      8:46.23   12             
 13 Tyler Senall               7 Penfield               8:47.15   13             
 14 Kevin Farnand              9 McQuaid Jesuit         8:48.32   14             
 15 John Pullano               7 Penfield               8:50.01   15             
 16 Jacob Yare                 8 Siena Catholic Acad    8:50.78   16             
 17 Jack Taylor                9 McQuaid Jesuit         8:53.42   17             
 18 Greg Sanders               8 Siena Catholic Acad    8:53.90   18             
 19 Joey Deorr                 8 McQuaid Jesuit         8:54.57                  
 20 Tyler VanVoorhis           9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     8:55.52   19             
 21 Justin Colucci             8 Victor Central         8:58.32   20             
 22 Zachary DeMay              8 East Rochester         8:59.64                  
 23 Cole Viavattene            7 Spencerport            9:00.95   21             
 24 Justin Townsend            8 Churchville-Chili      9:01.50   22             
 25 Jack Eastman               7 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:02.52   23             
 26 Brett Patmore              7 Spencerport            9:05.16   24             
 27 Jarrett Odorisi            7 Siena Catholic Acad    9:06.11   25             
 28 Josh Merrit                8 Webster Schroeder      9:07.01   26             
 29 Tyler Roberts              8 Spencerport            9:11.49   27             
 30 Malcolm Mauro              9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:11.93   28             
 31 Brandon Shafer             9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:15.33   29             
 32 Adam Jensen                8 Waterloo               9:17.27   30             
 33 Robert Thompson            7 West Irondequoit       9:18.30   31             
 34 Jonah Temple               7 Siena Catholic Acad    9:18.56   32             
 35 Cole Vandenberg            7 Victor Central         9:24.29   33             
 36 Zach Szczublewski          9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:24.93   34             
 37 Trakwan Williams           8 Siena Catholic Acad    9:25.62   35             
 38 Brandon Northup            8 Waterloo               9:28.45   36             
 39 Matt Crane                 8 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:30.43                  
 40 Conor Davis                8 Penfield               9:31.56   37             
 41 Brian Tornatore            9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:33.44                  
 42 Matt Stephany              9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:33.78                  
 43 Ian Thompson               7 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:36.93                  
 44 Jordan Pappas              9 McQuaid Jesuit         9:37.32                  
 45 Matt Palmer                8 Webster Schroeder      9:39.45   38             
 46 Andrew Michaud             8 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:40.22                  
 47 Ryan Bellinger             8 Victor Central         9:42.26   39             
 48 Ryan Collins               7 Victor Central         9:44.09   40             
 49 Tyler Nash                 7 Greece Athena          9:45.15   41             
 50 Andrew Lembo-Ehms          7 Webster Schroeder      9:45.55   42             
 51 Jason Harrison             8 Webster Schroeder      9:46.05   43             
 52 Reese Orsini               8 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:46.41                  
 53 Evan Mancini               7 Siena Catholic Acad    9:46.73   44             
 54 Kyle Dick                  8 Churchville-Chili      9:47.01   45             
 55 Ethan Bulmahn              8 West Irondequoit       9:47.30   46             
 56 Liam Lewis                 7 West Irondequoit       9:47.90   47             
 57 Cooper Simpson             8 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:48.25                  
 58 Kevin VanGee               8 Webster Schroeder      9:49.01   48             
 59 Brandon Allen              9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:50.61                  
 60 Michael DeLyser            7 Penfield               9:53.44   49             
 61 Ben Doane                  7 Harley-Allen           9:53.88                  
 62 Noah Kurz                  7 Victor Central         9:54.73   50             
 63 Greg Keese                 7 Greece Athena          9:55.25   51             
 64 Andrew Rozvora             8 West Irondequoit       9:55.70   52             
 65 Chris Borraccia            8 Spencerport            9:56.14   53             
 66 Jacob Hueber               8 Spencerport            9:56.59   54             
 67 Josh Statt                 8 Churchville-Chili      9:58.36   55             
 68 Zac Gibaud                 8 Greece Athena          9:58.69   56             
 69 Michael Crawford           8 Churchville-Chili     10:00.62   57             
 70 David Harvey               9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:04.03                  
 71 Connor Debadts             8 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:05.73                  
 72 Joseph Farnsworth          8 McQuaid Jesuit        10:06.12                  
 73 Nick Tenebruso             8 Churchville-Chili     10:07.37   58             
 74 Matt Sutter                8 Churchville-Chili     10:08.91   59             
 75 Harrison James             8 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:09.41                  
 76 Hayden Guest               8 McQuaid Jesuit        10:10.35                  
 77 Ethan Ingraham             9 McQuaid Jesuit        10:12.44                  
 78 Josh Pomerleau             7 Webster Schroeder     10:13.42   60             
 79 Chauncey Smith             9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:15.19                  
 80 Sam Damico                 7 Webster Schroeder     10:18.02   61             
 81 Matt Ryan                  7 Webster Schroeder     10:18.50                  
 82 Kevin Dick                 8 Churchville-Chili     10:19.04                  
 83 Owen Aser                  7 Webster Schroeder     10:19.52                  
 84 Nick Bruno                 7 Bishop Kearney        10:20.07                  
 85 Frank Leni                 7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:20.73                  
 86 Jack Tvrdik                7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:21.79                  
 87 Ryan TerHaar               7 Churchville-Chili     10:22.39                  
 88 Joshua Conrad              7 Churchville-Chili     10:23.09                  
 89 Tanner Yarton              7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:23.98                  
 90 Jonah Strong               7 Churchville-Chili     10:25.18                  
 91 Nathan Stenberg            7 Waterloo              10:26.09   62             
 92 Nick Frankovich            8 Siena Catholic Acad   10:29.20                  
 93 Brendan Kepes              7 Siena Catholic Acad   10:30.45                  
 94 Daniel Frisbee             7 Waterloo              10:31.11   63             
 95 Liam Powlen                8 Penfield              10:32.31   64             
 96 Peter Nadeau               8 West Irondequoit      10:32.92   65             
 97 Mack Duffy                 8 West Irondequoit      10:34.20   66             
 98 Cory Dioguardi             8 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:34.97                  
 99 Aaron Freedman             7 West Irondequoit      10:37.50   67             
100 Adam Yeager                7 West Irondequoit      10:38.20                  
101 Tyler Nersinger            8 Greece Athena         10:39.51   68             
102 Braden Alessi              7 Churchville-Chili     10:43.13                  
103 Kendall Godwin             8 Victor Central        10:43.81   69             
104 Blake Spina                7 Waterloo              10:46.45   70             
105 Chris Falcon               7 Siena Catholic Acad   10:46.95                  
106 Tyler LaLonde              8 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:47.41                  
107 Patrick Eckeren            9 McQuaid Jesuit        10:47.92                  
108 Nicholas Roof              8 Victor Central        10:48.38                  
109 Henry Gifford              9 McQuaid Jesuit        10:48.84                  
110 Thomas DeMarsico           8 Churchville-Chili     10:49.42                  
111 Kadin Deisenroth           7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:51.20                  
112 Carson Correll             8 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:51.64                  
113 Levi Silvarole             8 Wheatland-Chili       10:52.49                  
114 Nolan Bernardi             8 Siena Catholic Acad   11:04.24                  
115 Zach Nau                   7 Spencerport           11:04.66   71             
116 Kyle Rosenthal             8 McQuaid Jesuit        11:08.14                  
117 Philip Mruzek              7 Siena Catholic Acad   11:12.04                  
118 Michael Anderson           8 McQuaid Jesuit        11:14.04                  
119 Ryan Putnam                7 Victor Central        11:15.44                  
120 Owen Arquette              7 Victor Central        11:16.40                  
121 Zach Woodruff              8 Churchville-Chili     11:19.52                  
122 Trent Marasco              7 Spencerport           11:21.27                  
123 Noah Webb                  8 Victor Central        11:23.51                  
124 Daniel Kosson              7 Harley-Allen          11:24.94                  
125 Chris Olix                 7 Churchville-Chili     11:27.43                  
126 Kyle Beiter                7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    11:29.03                  
127 Marten Kimble              7 Churchville-Chili     11:31.09                  
128 Ashton Collazo             7 Victor Central        11:32.31                  
129 Tom Wyant                  7 Webster Schroeder     11:34.06                  
130 Jake McGrath               7 Webster Schroeder     11:34.91                  
131 Jackson Baron              7 Harley-Allen          11:35.48                  
132 Nathan Henry               7 Churchville-Chili     11:41.37                  
133 Jack Snover                7 Webster Schroeder     11:43.68                  
134 Jack Rogers                8 Webster Schroeder     11:45.41                  
135 Aidan Goldfarb             7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    11:50.63                  
136 Owen Flynn                 7 Victor Central        11:51.36                  
137 Derrick Rice-Porter        7 Waterloo              11:51.76   72             
138 Noah Laersen               7 Victor Central        11:52.95                  
139 Justin Harvell             7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    11:55.60                  
140 Brian Cannon               7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    11:56.95                  
141 Joe Cannarozza             8 Webster Schroeder     11:58.77                  
142 Henry Alva                 7 Penfield              12:00.31   73             
143 Troy Baker                 7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    12:04.21                  
144 Justin Gilman              7 Aquinas Institute     12:09.69                  
145 Jonathan Teator            7 Siena Catholic Acad   12:11.87                  
146 Max Wilkinson              8 Honeoye Falls-Lima    12:14.48                  
147 John Altpeter              8 Siena Catholic Acad   12:16.50                  
148 Ben Colaizzi               7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    12:18.53                  
149 Cameron Graney             7 Spencerport           12:21.50                  
150 Gabe Mauro                 7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    12:26.16                  
151 Thomas Carter              8 Honeoye Falls-Lima    12:27.34                  
152 Cameron Davis              7 Wheatland-Chili       12:28.52                  
153 Issiah Larsen              7 Victor Central        12:31.33                  
154 Garitt Coddington          7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    12:35.37                  
155 Jeremy Marasco             7 Spencerport           12:53.17                  
156 James Dunn                 7 Spencerport           12:59.94                  
157 Dom Kapiambia              7 Victor Central        13:01.46                  
158 Lucas Pritchard            8 Aquinas Institute     13:10.41                  
159 Marc Vanni                 7 Victor Central        13:11.60                  
160 Zach Demar                 8 Webster Schroeder     13:11.88                  
161 Brandon McCracken          8 Greece Athena         13:18.63   74             
162 Colin Scarantino           7 Aquinas Institute     13:27.80                  
163 Josh Phelps                7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    13:36.71                  
164 Aaron Cox                  7 Victor Central        13:42.18                  
165 Jake Gallager              7 Victor Central        14:06.54                  
166 Jack Webb                  7 East Rochester        14:33.92                  
167 Danny Smyth                7 Aquinas Institute     15:07.64                  
168 Dezmon Avant               7 West Irondequoit      15:11.76                  
169 Nate Wood                  7 Siena Catholic Acad   15:14.82                  
170 Tommy Snyder               8 Wheatland-Chili       18:40.13                  
171 Cameron Fowler             8 Waterloo              19:44.95   75             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 McQuaid Jesuit               20    1    2    4    5    8   14   17          
      Total Time:    42:14.24                                                    
         Average:     8:26.85                                                    
   2 Honeoye Falls-Lima           83    3   10   19   23   28   29   34          
      Total Time:    44:23.75                                                    
         Average:     8:52.75                                                    
   3 Siena Catholic Acad         100    9   16   18   25   32   35   44          
      Total Time:    44:52.13                                                    
         Average:     8:58.43                                                    
   4 Penfield                    125   11   13   15   37   49   64   73          
      Total Time:    45:46.26                                                    
         Average:     9:09.26                                                    
   5 Spencerport                 132    7   21   24   27   53   54   71          
      Total Time:    45:50.09                                                    
         Average:     9:10.02                                                    
   6 Victor Central              138    6   20   33   39   40   50   69          
      Total Time:    46:23.28                                                    
         Average:     9:16.66                                                    
   7 Churchville-Chili           191   12   22   45   55   57   58   59          
      Total Time:    47:33.72                                                    
         Average:     9:30.75                                                    
   8 Webster Schroeder           197   26   38   42   43   48   60   61          
      Total Time:    48:07.07                                                    
         Average:     9:37.42                                                    
   9 West Irondequoit            241   31   46   47   52   65   66   67          
      Total Time:    49:22.12                                                    
         Average:     9:52.43                                                    
  10 Waterloo                    261   30   36   62   63   70   72   75          
      Total Time:    50:29.37                                                    
         Average:    10:05.88                                                    
  11 Greece Athena               290   41   51   56   68   74                    
      Total Time:    53:37.23                                                    
         Average:    10:43.45