Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/5/2012                      
                        Harris Whalen Park, Penfield, NY                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Keith Pease               12 Greece Athena         16:38.46    1             
  2 Josh Dyrland              11 West Irondequoit      16:46.79    2             
  3 JT Paganelli              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    17:04.86    3             
  4 Zack Muzdakis             12 West Irondequoit      17:07.04    4             
  5 Langton Douglas           12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    17:09.27    5             
  6 John Looby                11 West Irondequoit      17:13.28    6             
  7 John Lawlor               12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    17:14.82    7             
  8 James Wilczewski          12 West Irondequoit      17:15.87    8             
  9 Aaron Paige               12 West Irondequoit      17:21.79    9             
 10 Mike Kozlowski            11 Penfield              17:25.99   10             
 11 Britt Kaukeinen            9 West Irondequoit      17:28.14   11             
 12 Patrick Leo               12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    17:31.89   12             
 13 Colin Kerr                12 Wayne Central         17:34.30   13             
 14 Matt Geraci               10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    17:41.02   14             
 15 Cole Matthews             12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    17:41.40   15             
 16 Ethan Koenig              12 Greece Athena         17:44.60   16             
 17 Mike Lauria               12 Greece Athena         17:47.56   17             
 18 Justin Reed               12 Webster Schroeder     17:49.65   18             
 19 Graham Burns              12 West Irondequoit      17:50.71   19             
 20 Alex Hogue                 9 Wheatland-Chili       17:51.15   20             
 21 Nolan Feola               12 West Irondequoit      17:53.76                  
 22 Will Burgin               12 Webster Schroeder     18:02.65   21             
 23 Matt Langsenkamp          11 Penfield              18:05.92   22             
 24 Joseph Northup            10 Waterloo              18:08.70   23             
 25 George Graham             11 Aquinas Institute     18:09.81   24             
 26 Andy Hamilton             12 McQuaid Jesuit        18:11.34                  
 27 Aamir Zain                11 Harley-Allen          18:16.91   25             
 28 Kevin Killigrew           10 Webster Schroeder     18:19.48   26             
 29 Malcolm Erdogen           12 Spencerport           18:20.78   27             
 30 Hayden Nier               12 Greece Athena         18:21.10   28             
 31 Cooper Watt               10 Skaneateles           18:21.74   29             
 32 Tommy Kolaniewicz         11 Greece Athena         18:22.16   30             
 33 Ben Thompson              12 Webster Schroeder     18:22.63   31             
 34 Russell Hegedorn          11 Harley-Allen          18:23.72   32             
 35 Kenny Eaton               10 Wheatland-Chili       18:24.52   33             
 36 Marco Sayers              11 Aquinas Institute     18:25.54   34             
 37 Ahmed Ali                 10 Greece Athena         18:26.68   35             
 38 Manuel Stoeckl            10 Penfield              18:39.35   36             
 39 Peter Mallery             11 Webster Schroeder     18:47.10   37             
 40 Zach Lyons                11 Webster Schroeder     18:47.42   38             
 41 Corey Wegman              12 Aquinas Institute     18:47.82   39             
 42 Ben Shelton               11 West Irondequoit      18:50.40                  
 43 Jake Hart-Predmore        12 McQuaid Jesuit        18:51.09                  
 44 Daniel Cole               11 Wayne Central         18:51.54   40             
 45 Ryan Connal               11 Penfield              18:52.48   41             
 46 Michael Lucarelli         12 Greece Athena         18:52.96   42             
 47 Nick Spinosa               9 Spencerport           18:54.38   43             
 48 Ben Drexler               12 Aquinas Institute     18:55.24   44             
 49 Mark Saile                10 Williamson Central    18:55.81   45             
 50 Chris Niebuhr              9 Skaneateles           19:05.63   46             
 51 Cal Robinson              11 Penfield              19:06.65   47             
 52 Robert Grant              10 Aquinas Institute     19:08.55   48             
 53 Zack Binggeli             11 Gananda               19:09.34                  
 54 Devon Powley              12 Spencerport           19:12.04   49             
 55 Wyatt Lawler              12 Aquinas Institute     19:17.00   50             
 56 Remy Lambert              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:27.88   51             
 57 Erich Spaker               9 Spencerport           19:29.84   52             
 58 Nicholas Stenberg          9 Waterloo              19:31.58   53             
 59 Will Sutor                10 Harley-Allen          19:34.02   54             
 60 Mason Tyrrel              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:37.45                  
 61 Roger Rice-Porter         11 Waterloo              19:38.20   55             
 62 Adam Blaszyk              12 Wheatland-Chili       19:38.60   56             
 63 Bailey Plummer            11 Spencerport           19:43.90   57             
 64 Charles Steuerwald        11 Penfield              19:45.81   58             
 65 Patrick Sayers             8 Aquinas Institute     19:47.18   59             
 66 Bryan Lurz                11 Penfield              19:50.74   60             
 67 Brad McKean               12 Wheatland-Chili       19:53.10   61             
 68 Michael Amico             11 Aquinas Institute     19:54.02                  
 69 Matt Eaton                11 Wheatland-Chili       19:54.45   62             
 70 Brandon Jermyn            11 Spencerport           19:55.54   63             
 71 Patrick Hogue             12 Wheatland-Chili       19:57.05   64             
 72 Ethan Johanns             12 Skaneateles           19:58.33   65             
 73 Patrick Biver             11 Skaneateles           19:59.73   66             
 74 Stanley Exeart            10 Charlotte HS          20:02.25   67             
 75 Tamere Kendrick           10 Charlotte HS          20:05.64   68             
 76 Aaron Clark                9 Wheatland-Chili       20:10.86   69             
 77 Matt Richmond             12 Greece Athena         20:14.89                  
 78 Sebastian Marra           11 Aquinas Institute     20:16.34                  
 79 Matt Delasin              12 Skaneateles           20:22.07   70             
 80 Dominic Grasso             9 Skaneateles           20:23.26   71             
 81 Nick Smolenski            11 Skaneateles           20:25.70   72             
 82 Cody Frank                12 Wayne Central         20:42.92   73             
 83 Matt Lawton               11 Wheatland-Chili       20:45.05                  
 84 Joshua Vigo               10 East Hs-Roch          20:45.44   74             
 85 Andy Luke                 11 Williamson Central    20:47.52   75             
 86 Jacob Macano              11 Wayne Central         20:53.15   76             
 87 Nick Giruzzi              12 Greece Athena         21:01.96                  
 88 John Queenan              12 Harley-Allen          21:06.51   77             
 89 Dakota Cox                10 Waterloo              21:08.30   78             
 90 Ryan Dens                 10 Harley-Allen          21:20.66   79             
 91 Alex Cook                 10 Williamson Central    21:24.45   80             
 92 Jacob Lorah               10 Marion                21:30.70   81             
 93 Zach Berghash             11 Wheatland-Chili       21:32.29                  
 94 Nick Vitalone             11 Williamson Central    21:33.70   82             
 95 Matt Clymer               12 Skaneateles           21:34.61                  
 96 tanner frieda              9 Wayne Central         21:35.44   83             
 97 Miguel Dejesus            10 Charlotte HS          21:36.05   84             
 98 Andre Jeffries            10 Charlotte HS          21:36.90   85             
 99 Christian Haacke          10 Wayne Central         21:42.48   86             
100 Gerard Moran              11 Williamson Central    21:47.72   87             
101 Ian Youngs                12 Williamson Central    21:51.53   88             
102 Tom Bloss                 10 Williamson Central    21:54.18   89             
103 Nathan Statt               9 Marion                21:57.19   90             
104 Sean Carroll               9 Bishop Kearney        21:57.94                  
105 Jimmy McGrath             11 Spencerport           22:06.85   91             
106 Joe Tanner                 9 Bishop Kearney        22:14.09                  
107 Jonah Sharp               10 Williamson Central    22:17.21                  
108 Stephen Ciaccio            9 Skaneateles           22:18.41                  
109 Dyquone Gamble            12 Charlotte HS          22:20.05   92             
110 Brenden Thompson          11 Williamson Central    22:25.44                  
111 Connor Knudtson           10 Waterloo              22:25.79   93             
112 Ben Parrow                 9 Waterloo              22:45.04   94             
113 Max Butler                 9 Waterloo              22:50.96   95             
114 Mason Howard              10 Wayne Central         22:51.94   96             
115 Jackson Martino            9 Wayne Central         23:02.47                  
116 Michael Imhoff             9 Waterloo              23:03.89                  
117 Ali Bahcecioglu           12 Marion                23:07.17   97             
118 Aaron Berghash             9 Wheatland-Chili       23:12.23                  
119 Jerry DellaPorta          11 Marion                23:34.79   98             
120 Chris Ventura              9 Wayne Central         23:43.59                  
121 Connor Malboeuf           12 Marion                23:54.90   99             
122 Ricky Russotti             9 Bishop Kearney        23:56.05                  
123 Colby Brown               12 Marion                23:57.11  100             
124 Earl Williams             11 Charlotte HS          23:58.88  101             
125 Gary Whiteside            10 Charlotte HS          24:52.60  102             
126 Joshua Rodriguez          11 East Hs-Roch          24:57.09  103             
127 Daniel Ferreri             9 Marion                24:59.60  104             
128 Rashad Brown              10 East Hs-Roch          25:10.34  105             
129 Rian Carter                9 East Hs-Roch          25:13.37  106             
130 Bryce Porter              11 Marion                25:23.35                  
131 Marx Jean                 12 East Hs-Roch          26:39.38  107             
132 Abdul Conteh              10 East Hs-Roch          26:40.82  108             
133 Cody Pinkins              12 East Hs-Roch          26:42.55  109             
134 Brendon Apo                9 Charlotte HS          33:39.25                  
135 Marvin Sutton-Barton      11 East Hs-Roch          33:46.58                  
136 Brian Sikora              10 Bishop Kearney        33:46.58                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 West Irondequoit             29    2    4    6    8    9   11   19          
      Total Time:  1:25:44.77                                                    
         Average:    17:08.96                                                    
   2 Honeoye Falls-Lima           41    3    5    7   12   14   15   51          
      Total Time:  1:26:41.86                                                    
         Average:    17:20.38                                                    
   3 Greece Athena                92    1   16   17   28   30   35   42          
      Total Time:  1:28:53.88                                                    
         Average:    17:46.78                                                    
   4 Webster Schroeder           133   18   21   26   31   37   38               
      Total Time:  1:31:21.51                                                    
         Average:    18:16.31                                                    
   5 Penfield                    156   10   22   36   41   47   58   60          
      Total Time:  1:32:10.39                                                    
         Average:    18:26.08                                                    
   6 Aquinas Institute           189   24   34   39   44   48   50   59          
      Total Time:  1:33:26.96                                                    
         Average:    18:41.40                                                    
   7 Spencerport                 228   27   43   49   52   57   63   91          
      Total Time:  1:35:40.94                                                    
         Average:    19:08.19                                                    
   8 Wheatland-Chili             232   20   33   56   61   62   64   69          
      Total Time:  1:35:41.82                                                    
         Average:    19:08.37                                                    
   9 Harley-Allendale-Col        267   25   32   54   77   79                    
      Total Time:  1:38:41.82                                                    
         Average:    19:44.37                                                    
  10 Skaneateles                 276   29   46   65   66   70   71   72          
      Total Time:  1:37:47.50                                                    
         Average:    19:33.50                                                    
  11 Wayne Central               285   13   40   73   76   83   86   96          
      Total Time:  1:39:37.35                                                    
         Average:    19:55.47                                                    
  12 Waterloo                    302   23   53   55   78   93   94   95          
      Total Time:  1:40:52.57                                                    
         Average:    20:10.52                                                    
  13 Williamson Central          369   45   75   80   82   87   88   89          
      Total Time:  1:44:29.20                                                    
         Average:    20:53.84                                                    
  14 Charlotte HS                396   67   68   84   85   92  101  102          
      Total Time:  1:45:40.90                                                    
         Average:    21:08.18                                                    
  15 Marion                      465   81   90   97   98   99  100  104          
      Total Time:  1:54:04.75                                                    
         Average:    22:48.95                                                    
  16 East Hs-Roch                495   74  103  105  106  107  108  109          
      Total Time:  2:02:45.62                                                    
         Average:    24:33.13