Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/5/2012                      
                        Harris Whalen Park, Penfield, NY                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC Modified
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Anna Kostarellis           8 Churchville-Chili      9:18.58    1             
  2 Laura Huff                 9 Mercy                  9:28.93    2             
  3 Maria Villanti             8 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:34.62    3             
  4 Julianna Lisak             8 West Irondequoit       9:48.05    4             
  5 Chloe Carlson              9 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:49.20    5             
  6 Brittany Chamberlain       8 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:49.97    6             
  7 Indigo Collier             8 Siena Catholic Acad    9:50.76    7             
  8 Carolyn Bremer             8 Victor Central         9:52.73    8             
  9 Grace Fjermedal            7 Siena Catholic Acad    9:53.66    9             
 10 Jill Baggett               8 Victor Central         9:59.01   10             
 11 Bernadette Hayes           9 Mercy                  9:59.76   11             
 12 Erin Foley                 8 Victor Central        10:00.47   12             
 13 Maddi Pitt                 8 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:00.82   13             
 14 Joan Crowley               7 Siena Catholic Acad   10:01.48   14             
 15 Elizabeth Bean             9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:02.57   15             
 16 Cori Conlon                8 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:06.87   16             
 17 Skylar Burgess             7 Churchville-Chili     10:08.82   17             
 18 Samantha Torlish           8 Victor Central        10:09.22   18             
 19 Joanna O'Sullivan          8 Siena Catholic Acad   10:14.47   19             
 20 Paige Richards             9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:14.88   20             
 21 Meagan Slymon              8 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:17.12                  
 22 Kyra Wensley               7 Penfield              10:18.14   21             
 23 Megan Knopf                8 Siena Catholic Acad   10:19.61   22             
 24 Molly Anglum               8 Penfield              10:22.91   23             
 25 Michelle Teich             7 Siena Catholic Acad   10:23.53   24             
 26 Tera Muniz                 8 Churchville-Chili     10:24.08   25             
 27 Cyan Carter                7 Spencerport           10:24.74   26             
 28 Sarah Rappleye             8 Spencerport           10:25.58   27             
 29 Catherine Flugel           9 Mercy                 10:26.08   28             
 30 Kelsey Natale              8 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:28.48                  
 31 Maddy Dovi                 7 Siena Catholic Acad   10:30.38   29             
 32 Grace Halleran             7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:32.51                  
 33 Julia McLaughlin           9 Mercy                 10:33.17   30             
 34 Bridget Wangler            8 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:35.07                  
 35 Meaghan Lurz               8 Penfield              10:39.09   31             
 36 Lizzy Talarczyk            8 Greece Athena         10:40.63                  
 37 Grace Morgan               7 Victor Central        10:42.67   32             
 38 Milla Turner               7 Waterloo              10:43.35                  
 39 Lauren O'Dell              8 Victor Central        10:44.67   33             
 40 Kelly Farrell              8 Penfield              10:44.98   34             
 41 Cheyenne Clark             8 Churchville-Chili     10:45.30   35             
 42 Madeleine Shellard         7 West Irondequoit      10:46.43   36             
 43 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza    7 Bishop Kearney        10:46.93                  
 44 Elizabeth Wall             7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:47.30                  
 45 marnie Weilacher           8 Penfield              10:48.63   37             
 46 Lyndsey Allison            8 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:49.44                  
 47 Ellegra Nier               8 Greece Athena         10:51.83                  
 48 Annika Playfair            7 Penfield              10:56.92   38             
 49 Cameron Mackenie           7 Penfield              10:59.21   39             
 50 Skylar DeMora              8 Victor Central        11:00.88   40             
 51 Megan Mezzoprete           8 Penfield              11:01.77                  
 52 Meagan Bader               7 Churchville-Chili     11:02.46   41             
 53 Lindsay Browning           8 Penfield              11:02.86                  
 54 Kiana Redding              8 Honeoye Falls-Lima    11:04.40                  
 55 Olivia Tette               7 Siena Catholic Acad   11:05.78                  
 56 Lucy Levin                 8 Webster Schroeder     11:06.79   42             
 57 Madeleine Huppe            7 West Irondequoit      11:11.43   43             
 58 Lizzy Ruhland              7 Churchville-Chili     11:12.96   44             
 59 Airiel Pearlman            7 Penfield              11:13.87                  
 60 Emily Shortino             7 Penfield              11:17.32                  
 61 Emma Moran                 8 Penfield              11:17.67                  
 62 Elena Davis                7 West Irondequoit      11:18.85   45             
 63 Charlotte Nazarian         7 Penfield              11:19.17                  
 64 Sarah Lancie               8 Webster Schroeder     11:21.89   46             
 65 Miranda Pasquarette        7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    11:22.22                  
 66 Liz Alvut                  7 Penfield              11:25.74                  
 67 Maddie Childs              9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    11:28.61                  
 68 Gina Ricci                 7 Penfield              11:38.95                  
 69 Payton Clingerman          7 Waterloo              11:39.79                  
 70 Abby Dyson                 8 Webster Schroeder     11:40.14   47             
 71 Maria Moore                8 Penfield              11:43.60                  
 72 Lily Hoh                   7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    11:43.88                  
 73 Brianna Walker             7 Webster Schroeder     11:44.26   48             
 74 Melissa DiNovo             7 Siena Catholic Acad   11:44.53                  
 75 Victoria Reid              8 Victor Central        11:45.25                  
 76 Alexa Ricci                8 Victor Central        11:46.31                  
 77 Amelia Snyder              7 West Irondequoit      11:52.05   49             
 78 Charlotte Redmond          8 Victor Central        11:55.03                  
 79 Jyl Russotti               7 Bishop Kearney        11:58.98                  
 80 Piage Linehan              7 Waterloo              11:59.86                  
 81 Samantha Bongers           9 Mercy                 12:01.88   50             
 82 Margaret Basney            7 Penfield              12:02.84                  
 83 Rosalia Menendez           7 West Irondequoit      12:03.18   51             
 84 Elizabeth Carney           7 Webster Schroeder     12:05.93   52             
 85 Kristen Goebel             7 Victor Central        12:07.97                  
 86 Alexandra Rosen            7 West Irondequoit      12:12.16   53             
 87 Arianna Leathers           7 Spencerport           12:18.62   54             
 88 Alicia Bill                8 Webster Schroeder     12:20.35   55             
 89 Gianna Mantha              7 West Irondequoit      12:20.76                  
 90 Eliza Mance                7 Churchville-Chili     12:21.17   56             
 91 Casey Metzler              7 Penfield              12:26.86                  
 92 Lillian Carroll            7 Siena Catholic Acad   12:27.29                  
 93 Chyna Dyck                 7 West Irondequoit      12:29.74                  
 94 Sara Shouse                7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    12:31.04                  
 95 Millie Gonzalez            8 Siena Catholic Acad   12:33.10                  
 96 Annika Schouten            7 Webster Schroeder     12:34.50   57             
 97 Natlie Merriman            7 Penfield              12:35.28                  
 98 Jessica Burt               8 Penfield              12:39.11                  
 99 Leigh Ann Favro            7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    12:41.31                  
100 Olivia Segal               7 Penfield              12:46.84                  
101 Ashley Brink               7 Churchville-Chili     12:48.59                  
102 Ashley Stafford            7 Churchville-Chili     12:49.39                  
103 Elizabeth Szulgit          7 Mercy                 12:53.05   58             
104 Sarah Mayfield             8 Penfield              12:54.19                  
105 Abby Fargo                 8 Webster Schroeder     13:03.74                  
106 Nikki DePalma              7 Victor Central        13:05.39                  
107 Lauren Browning            7 Harley-Allen          13:06.27                  
108 Tessa Clark                7 Webster Schroeder     13:10.59                  
109 Amy La                     7 Churchville-Chili     13:11.18                  
110 Arieona Ellis              8 Churchville-Chili     13:12.31                  
111 Rebecca Thompson           7 Webster Schroeder     13:15.98                  
112 Emma Jolley                8 Penfield              13:17.89                  
113 Lily Stonebreaker          7 Victor Central        13:20.00                  
114 Tori Kogler                7 Siena Catholic Acad   13:23.23                  
115 Evelyn Newman              7 Harley-Allen          13:26.52                  
116 Cassidy Weismore           7 Churchville-Chili     13:34.28                  
117 Sarah Piotrowicz           8 Churchville-Chili     13:51.64                  
118 Kiora Bullock              7 East Rochester        13:53.41                  
119 Ruth Crowley               8 Siena Catholic Acad   14:09.87                  
120 Paige Boyington            8 Aquinas Institute     14:22.67                  
121 Kathy Nguyen               7 Webster Schroeder     14:29.40                  
122 Allison Gurak              7 Webster Schroeder     14:31.01                  
123 NyAsia Burke               7 West Irondequoit      14:32.36                  
124 Lucy Glover                7 Siena Catholic Acad   14:43.15                  
125 Courtney Powers            7 Spencerport           14:48.22   59             
126 Madison Devlin             7 Spencerport           14:49.63   60             
127 Jade Remacle-Grimm         7 East Rochester        14:57.24                  
128 Abigail Tilley             7 Penfield              14:59.95                  
129 Sara Duntley               8 Penfield              15:05.09                  
130 Stephanie Staszak          7 Siena Catholic Acad   17:26.15                  
131 Hannah Bobis               7 West Irondequoit      17:38.81                  
132 Maggie Hurly               7 Aquinas Institute     17:39.36                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Honeoye Falls-Lima           42    3    5    6   13   15   16   20          
      Total Time:    49:17.18                                                    
         Average:     9:51.44                                                    
   2 Siena Catholic Acad          71    7    9   14   19   22   24   29          
      Total Time:    50:19.98                                                    
         Average:    10:04.00                                                    
   3 Victor Central               80    8   10   12   18   32   33   40          
      Total Time:    50:44.10                                                    
         Average:    10:08.82                                                    
   4 Churchville-Chili           119    1   17   25   35   41   44   56          
      Total Time:    51:39.24                                                    
         Average:    10:19.85                                                    
   5 Mercy                       121    2   11   28   30   50   58               
      Total Time:    52:29.82                                                    
         Average:    10:29.97                                                    
   6 Penfield                    146   21   23   31   34   37   38   39          
      Total Time:    52:53.75                                                    
         Average:    10:34.75                                                    
   7 West Irondequoit            177    4   36   43   45   49   51   53          
      Total Time:    54:56.81                                                    
         Average:    10:59.37                                                    
   8 Spencerport                 226   26   27   54   59   60                    
      Total Time:  1:02:46.79                                                    
         Average:    12:33.36                                                    
   9 Webster Schroeder           235   42   46   47   48   52   55   57          
      Total Time:    57:59.01                                                    
         Average:    11:35.81