Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/5/2012                      
                        Harris Whalen Park, Penfield, NY                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Katie Lembo               11 Penfield              18:24.83    1             
  2 Georgia Tuttle            12 West Irondequoit      18:56.57    2             
  3 Valarie Palermo           12 Webster Schroeder     19:18.33    3             
  4 Hannah Cole               12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:36.58    4             
  5 Riley Douglas             10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:37.01    5             
  6 Tiffany Tate              12 West Irondequoit      19:39.71    6             
  7 Martha Mevorach           11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:53.16    7             
  8 Megan Sedita               9 Penfield              20:00.53    8             
  9 Amanda Paratore           11 Webster Schroeder     20:04.33    9             
 10 Kaitlyn Neal               9 Skaneateles           20:08.98   10             
 11 Sarah Cok                 10 Penfield              20:30.84   11             
 12 Lindsay Heyer             12 Penfield              20:42.85   12             
 13 Tory Fahrenholz            9 Penfield              20:45.26   13             
 14 Sydney McDaniel            9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:46.54   14             
 15 Clara Wagner              11 West Irondequoit      20:55.38   15             
 16 Maggie Dunn               12 Skaneateles           21:01.58   16             
 17 Ilana Schnaufer           12 Penfield              21:11.02   17             
 18 Gabriella Hernandez       12 Greece Athena         21:14.25   18             
 19 Ari Cole                  10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    21:15.80   19             
 20 Bailey Reed                9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    21:26.58   20             
 21 Charlotte Kurzweil         9 Mercy                 21:29.00   21             
 22 Jeriann Beiter            11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    21:29.64   22             
 23 Erin BrindAmour           10 West Irondequoit      21:38.03   23             
 24 Monica LaBorde            11 Mercy                 21:39.45   24             
 25 Melinda Vilarinho         11 Wayne Central         21:43.90   25             
 26 Natalie Fitzgerald        11 Webster Schroeder     21:48.58   26             
 27 Jackie Moyer              12 Aquinas Institute     21:50.94   27             
 28 Kelsie Canessa             8 Webster Schroeder     21:51.87   28             
 29 Julia Willcox              8 Skaneateles           21:53.59   29             
 30 Maggie Pryslak            12 Mercy                 22:07.01   30             
 31 Jennifer DeRosa           10 Skaneateles           22:07.82   31             
 32 Morel Malcolm             11 Skaneateles           22:08.93   32             
 33 Liz Dwyer                 10 Skaneateles           22:11.08   33             
 34 Maria Schillace           11 Skaneateles           22:20.87   34             
 35 Faith Gruver              11 Greece Athena         22:22.53   35             
 36 Sarah Butler              12 Greece Athena         22:26.10   36             
 37 Leah Strassburg           12 Mercy                 22:26.69   37             
 38 Heather Kramberg          12 Williamson Central    22:28.83   38             
 39 Caroline Riedman          12 Mercy                 22:31.59   39             
 40 Megan Collier             11 Wayne Central         22:35.05   40             
 41 Julia Wiseman             10 Webster Schroeder     22:37.24   41             
 42 Morgan Franklin            8 Wheatland-Chili       22:39.48   42             
 43 Celia Freida              11 Wayne Central         22:41.15   43             
 44 Bonnie Binggeli           12 Gananda               22:49.44   44             
 45 Jenna Hanson              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    22:50.72                  
 46 Katie Edwards             12 Webster Schroeder     22:56.02   45             
 47 Ashlynn Blose             10 Webster Schroeder     23:00.69   46             
 48 Lea Mousso                11 Greece Athena         23:00.99   47             
 49 Kristen Jermyn            10 Spencerport           23:04.10   48             
 50 Marcella Del Plato        11 Williamson Central    23:12.97   49             
 51 Virginia Hamlin           11 Skaneateles           23:25.88                  
 52 Kaylyn Whitney            12 Marion                23:29.69                  
 53 Mary Yare                 11 Aquinas Institute     23:40.41   50             
 54 Molly BrindAmour          10 West Irondequoit      23:41.44   51             
 55 Jobi Reibson              11 Mercy                 23:47.31   52             
 56 Emma Palermo               9 West Irondequoit      23:51.05   53             
 57 Finan Malcolm              9 Skaneateles           23:53.42                  
 58 Elizabeth Babbs           10 Spencerport           24:00.95   54             
 59 Savannah Contestable      11 Spencerport           24:01.75   55             
 60 Brenna Raes               12 Marion                24:02.52                  
 61 Leah Fowler                9 West Irondequoit      24:12.24   56             
 62 Amanda Cook               11 Aquinas Institute     24:13.79   57             
 63 Tylea McCarthy-Walker      9 Williamson Central    24:17.17   58             
 64 Alyssa Rose                9 Marion                24:17.55                  
 65 Janelle Handley           10 Greece Athena         24:19.00   59             
 66 Rachel Terry              12 Gananda               24:19.65   60             
 67 Abby Hoteling             12 Gananda               24:23.92   61             
 68 Karina Soto                8 Waterloo              24:26.62                  
 69 Julia Aagesen             11 Harley-Allen          24:28.66                  
 70 Alyssa Overton            10 Waterloo              24:34.94                  
 71 Makesha Taylor            12 Aquinas Institute     24:36.72   62             
 72 Helen Stern               10 Harley-Allen          24:44.92                  
 73 Marissa Chiodo            11 Aquinas Institute     24:46.94   63             
 74 Sarah Rennie               8 Waterloo              24:48.54                  
 75 Catherine Bonke           12 Williamson Central    24:49.97   64             
 76 Natalie Wagner            11 Wayne Central         25:13.59   65             
 77 Olivia Giovannini-Dolan    9 Waterloo              25:41.67                  
 78 Emily Arendt               9 Spencerport           25:43.28   66             
 79 Rheeme Zayad              11 Wayne Central         25:46.69   67             
 80 Mollie Dana               11 Wayne Central         25:47.12   68             
 81 Alex Camp                 12 Wayne Central         25:53.78   69             
 82 Claire Nichols            12 Wheatland-Chili       25:55.49   70             
 83 Sarah Swingly             10 Williamson Central    25:56.77   71             
 84 Jessica Dubman            11 Spencerport           26:00.58   72             
 85 Georgie Silvarole         12 Wheatland-Chili       26:01.86   73             
 86 Anna Miller                9 Spencerport           26:08.11   74             
 87 Remziye Erdogen            9 Spencerport           26:10.74   75             
 88 Marta Szunnski            11 Gananda               26:15.54   76             
 89 Francesca Onorato         12 Bishop Kearney        26:38.86                  
 90 Sarah Bronk               11 Mercy                 26:56.19   77             
 91 Claudia Kaplun            10 Aquinas Institute     27:30.49   78             
 92 Sarah Fink                10 Harley-Allen          27:31.47                  
 93 Becky Drexler             12 Aquinas Institute     28:37.46   79             
 94 Demetria Woodard           9 Gananda               29:05.67   80             
 95 Bethany McLean            10 Wayne Central         29:06.69                  
 96 Hannah Weaver              9 Spencerport           29:12.04                  
 97 Makayla Youngman           9 Williamson Central    29:15.27   81             
 98 Tess Woodruff             12 Wheatland-Chili       29:26.48   82             
 99 Emily Smith               11 Wheatland-Chili       29:26.94   83             
100 Kelsea Halloran           11 Greece Athena         29:48.82   84             
101 Sarena St. Louis          11 Greece Athena         30:27.94   85             
102 Marissa Marini             9 Greece Athena         32:22.15                  
103 Stephanie Marini           9 Greece Athena         33:34.61                  
104 Libby Snyder               9 Wheatland-Chili       36:12.72   86             
105 Stephanie Hunter          11 Wheatland-Chili       36:26.56   87             
106 Brook Mordenga            10 Wheatland-Chili       38:35.81                  
107 Kenya Williams            12 East Hs-Roch          39:48.86                  
108 Uneeke Ashford            12 East Hs-Roch          39:49.12                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Penfield                     45    1    8   11   12   13   17               
      Total Time:  1:40:24.31                                                    
         Average:    20:04.87                                                    
   2 Honeoye Falls-Lima           49    4    5    7   14   19   20   22          
      Total Time:  1:41:09.09                                                    
         Average:    20:13.82                                                    
   3 West Irondequoit             97    2    6   15   23   51   53   56          
      Total Time:  1:44:51.13                                                    
         Average:    20:58.23                                                    
   4 Webster Schroeder           107    3    9   26   28   41   45   46          
      Total Time:  1:45:40.35                                                    
         Average:    21:08.07                                                    
   5 Skaneateles                 118   10   16   29   31   32   33   34          
      Total Time:  1:47:20.90                                                    
         Average:    21:28.18                                                    
   6 Mercy                       151   21   24   30   37   39   52   77          
      Total Time:  1:50:13.74                                                    
         Average:    22:02.75                                                    
   7 Greece Athena               195   18   35   36   47   59   84   85          
      Total Time:  1:53:22.87                                                    
         Average:    22:40.58                                                    
   8 Wayne Central               240   25   40   43   65   67   68   69          
      Total Time:  1:58:00.38                                                    
         Average:    23:36.08                                                    
   9 Aquinas Institute           259   27   50   57   62   63   78   79          
      Total Time:  1:59:08.80                                                    
         Average:    23:49.76                                                    
  10 Williamson Central          280   38   49   58   64   71   81               
      Total Time:  2:00:45.71                                                    
         Average:    24:09.15                                                    
  11 Spencerport                 295   48   54   55   66   72   74   75          
      Total Time:  2:02:50.66                                                    
         Average:    24:34.14                                                    
  12 Gananda                     321   44   60   61   76   80                    
      Total Time:  2:06:54.22                                                    
         Average:    25:22.85                                                    
  13 Wheatland-Chili             350   42   70   73   82   83   86   87          
      Total Time:  2:13:30.25                                                    
         Average:    26:42.05