Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Purple & Gold Invit - 10/26/2012                         
                            Coobs Hill, Rochester, NY                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Mugisha, Alphonse            Syracuse East             5:35      17:20    1   
  2 Luban, Adam                  Syracuse East             5:38      17:29    2   
  3 Welling, Eli                 Syracuse West             5:44      17:48    3   
  4 Degan, Seamus                City Honors School        6:05      18:52    4   
  5 Crain, Oliver                Syracuse West             6:05      18:54    5   
  6 Tucker, Andrew               Syracuse East             6:07      18:59    6   
  7 Hines, Ataklti               Syracuse East             6:09      19:04    7   
  8 Licata, John                 City Honors School        6:12      19:16    8   
  9 DeCaro, Austin               City Honors School        6:13      19:18    9   
 10 McCloskey, Dan               Olmsted                   6:15      19:25   10   
 11 Phillippon, Sterling         Syracuse East             6:18      19:32   11   
 12 Kendrick, Tamere             Lafym                     6:18      19:33        
 13 Talhouk, Ramzi               City Honors School        6:19      19:36   12   
 14 Kamara, Momoh                School Of The Arts        6:20      19:41   13   
 15 Sustache, Samuel             Syracuse West             6:23      19:50   14   
 16 Presberg, Matan              School Of The Arts        6:34      20:23   15   
 17 Hines, Trevor                Syracuse East             6:36      20:28   16   
 18 Harlow, Justin               Syracuse West             6:37      20:33   17   
 19 Gamble, Dyquone              Charlotte HS              6:38      20:36        
 20 Caroli, Silvio               Syracuse East             6:39      20:39   18   
 21 Vigo, Joshua                 East Hs-Roch              6:40      20:42   19   
 22 Carter, Rian                 East Hs-Roch              6:40      20:43   20   
 23 Herzberg, Rex                City Honors School        6:41      20:45   21   
 24 Dejesus, Miguel              Charlotte HS              6:47      21:04        
 25 Gombert, George              School Of The Arts        6:49      21:09   22   
 26 Exeart, Standley             Lafym                     6:54      21:25        
 27 Tritto, Griffin              Olmsted                   6:59      21:40   23   
 28 Gerbino, Conner              Syracuse East             6:59      21:41        
 29 Salem, Hakeem                City Honors School        7:00      21:45   24   
 30 Williams, Earl               Charlotte HS              7:01      21:47        
 31 Burch, Ballah                Olmsted                   7:01      21:49   25   
 32 Chathrattil, Shivhari        Syracuse East             7:03      21:53        
 33 Driscoll, Patrick            Syracuse West             7:04      21:55   26   
 34 Loncke, Abraham              City Honors School        7:08      22:10   27   
 35 Ruch, Peter                  City Honors School        7:11      22:18        
 36 Chen, Sam                    City Honors School        7:11      22:20        
 37 Picard Park, Adam            City Honors School        7:18      22:41        
 38 Price, Kalen                 Olmsted                   7:25      23:01   28   
 39 Warden, Malik                Syracuse West             7:26      23:05   29   
 40 Clouser, Kaelen              Olmsted                   7:29      23:13   30   
 41 Jean, Marx                   East Hs-Roch              7:31      23:19   31   
 42 Kay, James                   Olmsted                   7:31      23:21   32   
 43 Gamble, Twonzaye             Charlotte HS              7:42      23:53        
 44 Whiteside, Gary              Lafym                     7:48      24:13        
 45 Roach, Brandon               Olmsted                   7:49      24:15   33   
 46 Moody, Shaughnessy           Syracuse East             7:51      24:22        
 47 Hanks, Davion                Edison Tech               7:51      24:23        
 48 Pinkins, Cody                East Hs-Roch              7:52      24:25   34   
 49 Huff, Darnell                Olmsted                   7:52      24:26        
 50 Carter, Austin               Olmsted                   7:52      24:27        
 51 McManus, Maxwell             City Honors School        7:54      24:30        
 52 Wolf, Otis                   School Of The Arts        7:57      24:41   35   
 53 Presberg, Avi                School Of The Arts        8:01      24:54   36   
 54 Donald, Terrell              Olmsted                   8:07      25:12        
 55 Boyer, Xavier                Syracuse East             8:13      25:30        
 56 Conteh, Abdul                East Hs-Roch              8:27      26:15   37   
 57 Rodriguez, Joshua            East Hs-Roch              8:28      26:16   38   
 58 Apo, Brendo                  Lafym                     8:34      26:37        
 59 Serrao, Dominic              Syracuse West             8:37      26:47   39   
 60 Sutton-Barton, Marvin        East Hs-Roch              8:59      27:52   40   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Syracuse East                27    1    2    6    7   11   16   18           
      Total Time:  1:32:24.00                                                     
         Average:    18:28.80                                                     
   2 City Honors School           54    4    8    9   12   21   24   27           
      Total Time:  1:37:47.00                                                     
         Average:    19:33.40                                                     
   3 Syracuse West                65    3    5   14   17   26   29   39           
      Total Time:  1:39:00.00                                                     
         Average:    19:48.00                                                     
   4 Olmsted                     116   10   23   25   28   30   32   33           
      Total Time:  1:49:08.00                                                     
         Average:    21:49.60                                                     
   5 School Of The Arts          121   13   15   22   35   36                     
      Total Time:  1:50:48.00                                                     
         Average:    22:09.60                                                     
   6 East Hs-Roch                141   19   20   31   34   37   38   40           
      Total Time:  1:55:24.00                                                     
         Average:    23:04.80