Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Purple & Gold Invit - 10/26/2012                         
                            Coobs Hill, Rochester, NY                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Higgs, Brittany              Olmsted                   7:17      22:37    1   
  2 Gannon, Anika                City Honors School        7:19      22:42        
  3 MackKnight, Halle            Syracuse West             7:22      22:52    2   
  4 Manuel, Jasmine              Syracuse East             7:27      23:09    3   
  5 Downs, Samantha              Syracuse West             7:30      23:16    4   
  6 O'Connor, Clara              School Of The Arts        7:41      23:53        
  7 Streissguth, Cate            Syracuse West             7:43      23:56    5   
  8 Rapoza, Rachael              School Of The Arts        7:44      24:01        
  9 Johnson, Sydney              City Honors School        7:46      24:08        
 10 Bald, Lilly                  City Honors School        7:55      24:34        
 11 Kelly, Paige                 Syracuse West             8:07      25:11    6   
 12 Erdman, Sarabeth             Syracuse East             8:10      25:21    7   
 13 Cohen, Emily                 City Honors School        8:12      25:27        
 14 Stultz, Ellie                Syracuse West             8:15      25:36    8   
 15 Dodge, Alexis                Syracuse East             8:22      25:58    9   
 16 Lehman, Emily                Syracuse West             8:25      26:09   10   
 17 Taylor, Starla               Olmsted                   8:27      26:14   11   
 18 Memberto, Lily               Syracuse East             8:29      26:19   12   
 19 Streissguth, Emily           Syracuse West             8:36      26:41   13   
 20 Weah, Jereline               Syracuse East             8:46      27:15   14   
 21 Ashford, Uneeke              East Hs-Roch              8:50      27:25        
 22 Nieves, Madison              Olmsted                   8:54      27:38   15   
 23 French, Cassidy              Syracuse West             8:58      27:50        
 24 Driscoll, Gena               School Of The Arts        9:06      28:17        
 25 Diaz, Destiny                Olmsted                   9:19      28:56   16   
 26 McDuffie, Shaair             Olmsted                   9:56      30:51   17   
 27 Driscoll, Molly              Syracuse West            10:05      31:18        
 28 McClain, Quintia             Syracuse West            12:07      37:39        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Syracuse West                25    2    4    5    6    8   10   13           
      Total Time:  2:00:51.00                                                     
         Average:    24:10.20                                                     
   2 Syracuse East                45    3    7    9   12   14                     
      Total Time:  2:08:02.00                                                     
         Average:    25:36.40                                                     
   3 Olmsted                      60    1   11   15   16   17                     
      Total Time:  2:16:16.00                                                     
         Average:    27:15.20