Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Seneca Invit - 2012 - 10/13/2012                         
                            Seneca Park, Rochester, NY                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run CC Modified
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Aidan Blake                8 Fairport                  6:27      12:53    1   
  2 jonah simpson              8 Brighton                  6:37      13:13    2   
  3 Brad Farnham               8 Penfield                  6:43      13:26    3   
  4 paul dellenger             8 Brighton                  6:48      13:36    4   
  5 Nick Colucci               8 Churchville-Chili         6:50      13:39    5   
  6 Jack Murphy                8 Penfield                  6:51      13:41    6   
  7 Matt Blejwas               8 Siena Catholic Acad       6:51      13:42    7   
  8 Joseph Reed                8 Fairport                  6:52      13:43    8   
  9 Riley Maloney              8 Webster Thomas            6:54      13:48    9   
 10 John Pullano               7 Penfield                  6:55      13:50   10   
 11 Ethan Abell                7 Fairport                  6:56      13:51   11   
 12 Joseph DiSalvo             8 Fairport                  6:56      13:52   12   
 13 Zack Lieber                7 Wayne Central             6:57      13:53   13   
 14 Tyler Senall               7 Penfield                  6:59      13:58   14   
 15 Adam Jensen                8 Waterloo                  7:01      14:01   15   
 16 Trakwan Williams           8 Siena Catholic Acad       7:02      14:03   16   
 17 Ryan Birkbeck              7 Spencerport               7:02      14:04   17   
 18 Brandon Northup            8 Waterloo                  7:03      14:06   18   
 19 Jacob Yare                 8 Siena Catholic Acad       7:04      14:08   19   
 20 Robert Thompson            7 West Irondequoit          7:06      14:11   20   
 21 Andrew DelNagro            7 Fairport                  7:07      14:13   21   
 22 Kevin Winn                 8 Fairport                  7:09      14:17   22   
 23 Brett Patmore              7 Spencerport               7:09      14:17   23   
 24 Jacob Day                  7 Greece Olympia            7:09      14:18   24   
 25 Tyler Roberts              8 Spencerport               7:10      14:19   25   
 26 Josh Cerasuolo               Brighton                  7:10      14:20   26   
 27 Spencer Roberts            8 West Seneca West          7:13      14:26   27   
 28 Cole Viavattene            7 Spencerport               7:16      14:31   28   
 29 Majd Rouhana               7 Fairport                  7:20      14:40   29   
 30 Tyler Cooligan             8 Webster Thomas            7:22      14:43   30   
 31 Jarrett Odorisi            7 Siena Catholic Acad       7:27      14:53   31   
 32 Conor Davis                8 Penfield                  7:31      15:01   32   
 33 Jonah Temple               7 Siena Catholic Acad       7:33      15:05   33   
 34 james keegan               8 Brighton                  7:34      15:07   34   
 35 Liam Lewis                 7 West Irondequoit          7:34      15:07   35   
 36 Corey Ruddock              9 McQuaid Jesuit            7:35      15:10   36   
 37 Josh Statt                 8 Churchville-Chili         7:35      15:10   37   
 38 clasgens chris             7 Brighton                  7:41      15:22   38   
 39 Zayn Johnson               8 West Irondequoit          7:43      15:26   39   
 40 matt george                8 Brighton                  7:44      15:27   40   
 41 Adam Yeager                7 West Irondequoit          7:44      15:28   41   
 42 Chris Borraccia            8 Spencerport               7:45      15:29   42   
 43 Aaron Freedman             7 West Irondequoit          7:45      15:30   43   
 44 Jacob Hueber               8 Spencerport               7:45      15:30   44   
 45 Greg Keese                 7 Greece Athena             7:46      15:31   45   
 46 Connor Johnson             8 Webster Thomas            7:46      15:32   46   
 47 Anthony Bell               7 Aquinas Institute         7:47      15:33   47   
 48 Andrew Rozvora             8 West Irondequoit          7:47      15:34   48   
 49 Ethan Bulmahn              8 West Irondequoit          7:48      15:36   49   
 50 Hammond Raes               8 Midlakes                  7:49      15:37   50   
 51 Hayden Guest               9 McQuaid Jesuit            7:49      15:37   51   
 52 Evan Mancini               7 Siena Catholic Acad       7:50      15:39   52   
 53 Michael DeLyser            7 Penfield                  7:52      15:43   53   
 54 Connor Manley              7 Webster Thomas            7:52      15:43   54   
 55 Michael Crawford           8 Churchville-Chili         7:52      15:44   55   
 56 Nick Tenebruso             8 Churchville-Chili         7:52      15:44   56   
 57 Bryce Traver               7 Webster Thomas            7:54      15:47   57   
 58 Toya Lalnunmawia           8 Churchville-Chili         7:55      15:49   58   
 59 Andrew Young               7 Fairport                  7:55      15:49        
 60 Daniel Frisbee             7 Waterloo                  7:56      15:52   59   
 61 Eric Guarino               8 Fairport                  7:57      15:53        
 62 Matt Sutter                8 Churchville-Chili         7:57      15:53   60   
 63 Liam McKessy               7 Fairport                  7:58      15:56        
 64 aiden gleason              7 Brighton                  8:01      16:01   61   
 65 Ian Sikora                 7 Bishop Kearney            8:03      16:05        
 66 Aaron Highway              7 West Seneca West          8:03      16:05   62   
 67 jeremy markus              7 Brighton                  8:04      16:07        
 68 Joseph Farnsworth          9 McQuaid Jesuit            8:05      16:09   63   
 69 Nathan Stenberg            7 Waterloo                  8:05      16:10   64   
 70 Benjamin Sokolowski        8 West Seneca West          8:06      16:12   65   
 71 Nick Bruno                 7 Bishop Kearney            8:06      16:12        
 72 Nick Frankovich            8 Siena Catholic Acad       8:08      16:15   66   
 73 muxing zhao                8 Brighton                  8:09      16:17        
 74 Brendan Kepes              7 Siena Catholic Acad       8:09      16:18        
 75 Enzo DeStephano            7 Webster Thomas            8:10      16:19   67   
 76 Garrett Scalise            8 Webster Thomas            8:10      16:20   68   
 77 Joseph Lee                 7 Fairport                  8:11      16:21        
 78 Kasey Lelito               8 West Seneca West          8:11      16:21   69   
 79 Mack Duffy                 8 West Irondequoit          8:11      16:22        
 80 Ryan Lohr                  8 West Seneca West          8:12      16:23   70   
 81 Peter Hart                 8 Fairport                  8:14      16:27        
 82 Liam Powlen                8 Penfield                  8:15      16:29   71   
 83 Jonathan Pierce            8 Midlakes                  8:15      16:30   72   
 84 Steven Minardo             7 Webster Thomas            8:16      16:31        
 85 Joseph Buttino             8 West Irondequoit          8:16      16:32        
 86 Zac Gibaud                 8 Greece Athena             8:17      16:33   73   
 87 Peter Nadeau               8 West Irondequoit          8:17      16:34        
 88 Thomas DeMarsico           8 Churchville-Chili         8:19      16:38   74   
 89 Don Micheal Millar         7 Greece Olympia            8:25      16:50   75   
 90 Joseph Brown               7 West Seneca West          8:28      16:55   76   
 91 Braden Alessi              7 Churchville-Chili         8:28      16:56        
 92 Greg Goupil                8 Wayne Central             8:33      17:05   77   
 93 Chris Phelps               7 Webster Thomas            8:34      17:07        
 94 Jonah Strong               7 Churchville-Chili         8:34      17:07        
 95 Joshua Conrad              7 Churchville-Chili         8:35      17:10        
 96 Nick Morreale              8 McQuaid Jesuit            8:35      17:10   78   
 97 Kyle Rosenthal             8 McQuaid Jesuit            8:36      17:11   79   
 98 Maxwell Ulzman             7 Fairport                  8:36      17:12        
 99 Chris Falcon               7 Siena Catholic Acad       8:38      17:16        
100 Philip Mruzek              7 Siena Catholic Acad       8:38      17:16        
101 Nolan Bernardi             8 Siena Catholic Acad       8:39      17:17        
102 Tyler Nersinger            8 Greece Athena             8:40      17:20   80   
103 Michael Anderson           8 McQuaid Jesuit            8:41      17:22   81   
104 Ethan Ingraham             8 McQuaid Jesuit            8:41      17:22   82   
105 Dalton Jerzak              7 Webster Thomas            8:42      17:23        
106 Douglas David              7 Webster Thomas            8:43      17:26        
107 Henry Alva                 7 Penfield                  8:45      17:29        
108 Zach Nau                   7 Spencerport               8:47      17:33   83   
109 Nicholas Strassburg        7 Midlakes                  8:50      17:39   84   
110 Chris Patterson            8 Greece Athena             8:53      17:45   85   
111 Matthew Schiffhauer        7 Siena Catholic Acad       8:55      17:49        
112 Lucas Bechtold             7 Webster Thomas            8:55      17:50        
113 Justin Chaccia             8 Webster Thomas            8:55      17:50        
114 Patrick Eckeren            9 McQuaid Jesuit            9:03      18:06        
115 Mason Jones                8 Midlakes                  9:03      18:06   86   
116 Owen Shedden               7 Fairport                  9:04      18:07        
117 Trent Marasco              7 Spencerport               9:05      18:10        
118 lucas graves               7 Brighton                  9:06      18:11        
119 Ben Clements               7 Midlakes                  9:06      18:11   87   
120 Zach Woodruff              8 Churchville-Chili         9:09      18:18        
121 davie fitzpatrick          8 Brighton                  9:12      18:24        
122 Derrick Rice-Porter        7 Waterloo                  9:13      18:25   88   
123 Quinn Mooney               7 Fairport                  9:13      18:25        
124 Marten Kimble              7 Churchville-Chili         9:16      18:31        
125 Joey Zimmer                8 Aquinas Institute         9:19      18:38   89   
126 Ryan Straub                7 West Irondequoit          9:25      18:49        
127 stefan korfmacher          8 Brighton                  9:26      18:52        
128 tom dellenger              8 Brighton                  9:27      18:53        
129 Ryan Bubbel                8 Greece Olympia            9:30      19:00   90   
130 Chris Olix                 7 Churchville-Chili         9:31      19:02        
131 Nathan Henry               7 Churchville-Chili         9:32      19:04        
132 Cameron Graney             7 Spencerport               9:37      19:14        
133 Skyler Moody               8 Wayne Central             9:40      19:19   91   
134 Christian Goddard          9 Wayne Central             9:48      19:35   92   
135 Ben Fisler                 7 Webster Thomas            9:49      19:38        
136 Matthew Garippa            7 Webster Thomas            9:50      19:39        
137 Nathan Schmitt             7 Spencerport               9:54      19:48        
138 alex winterberger          7 Brighton                  9:56      19:52        
139 John Altpeter              8 Siena Catholic Acad       9:57      19:53        
140 James Dunn                 7 Spencerport               9:58      19:56        
141 Jonathan Teator            7 Siena Catholic Acad      10:00      19:59        
142 Corey Sherwood             7 West Irondequoit         10:06      20:11        
143 Justin Gilman              7 Aquinas Institute        10:25      20:49   93   
144 Liam Harris                8 Greece Olympia           10:33      21:05   94   
145 Daniel Finkelstein         8 Penfield                 10:34      21:07        
146 Jeremy Marasco             7 Spencerport              10:39      21:17        
147 Kyle Wellman               7 Midlakes                 10:41      21:22   95   
148 David Tierney              7 Aquinas Institute        10:51      21:41   96   
149 caleb dennis               7 Midlakes                 10:51      21:41   97   
150 Brandon McCracken          8 Greece Athena            10:54      21:47   98   
151 Colin Scarantino           7 Aquinas Institute        10:56      21:51   99   
152 Lydell Robinson            8 Churchville-Chili        11:03      22:06        
153 Luis Quinn                 7 Wayne Central            11:11      22:21  100   
154 Brandon Judge              7 Greece Olympia           11:11      22:22  101   
155 Bernard Alexander          7 Aquinas Institute        11:30      23:00  102   
156 Ben Miller                 7 Wayne Central            11:49      23:37  103   
157 Nate Wood                  7 Siena Catholic Acad      12:18      24:35        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fairport                     53    1    8   11   12   21   22   29           
      Total Time:  1:08:32.00                                                     
         Average:    13:42.40                                                     
   2 Penfield                     65    3    6   10   14   32   53   71           
      Total Time:  1:09:56.00                                                     
         Average:    13:59.20                                                     
   3 Brighton                    104    2    4   26   34   38   40   61           
      Total Time:  1:11:38.00                                                     
         Average:    14:19.60                                                     
   4 Siena Catholic Acad         106    7   16   19   31   33   52   66           
      Total Time:  1:11:51.00                                                     
         Average:    14:22.20                                                     
   5 Spencerport                 135   17   23   25   28   42   44   83           
      Total Time:  1:12:40.00                                                     
         Average:    14:32.00                                                     
   6 West Irondequoit            178   20   35   39   41   43   48   49           
      Total Time:  1:15:42.00                                                     
         Average:    15:08.40                                                     
   7 Webster Thomas              196    9   30   46   54   57   67   68           
      Total Time:  1:15:33.00                                                     
         Average:    15:06.60                                                     
   8 Churchville-Chili           211    5   37   55   56   58   60   74           
      Total Time:  1:16:06.00                                                     
         Average:    15:13.20                                                     
   9 Waterloo                    244   15   18   59   64   88                     
      Total Time:  1:18:34.00                                                     
         Average:    15:42.80                                                     
  10 West Seneca West            293   27   62   65   69   70   76                
      Total Time:  1:19:27.00                                                     
         Average:    15:53.40                                                     
  11 McQuaid Jesuit              307   36   51   63   78   79   81   82           
      Total Time:  1:21:17.00                                                     
         Average:    16:15.40                                                     
  12 Wayne Central               373   13   77   91   92  100  103                
      Total Time:  1:32:13.00                                                     
         Average:    18:26.60                                                     
  13 Midlakes                    379   50   72   84   86   87   95   97           
      Total Time:  1:26:03.00                                                     
         Average:    17:12.60                                                     
  14 Greece Athena               381   45   73   80   85   98                     
      Total Time:  1:28:56.00                                                     
         Average:    17:47.20                                                     
  15 Greece Olympia              384   24   75   90   94  101                     
      Total Time:  1:33:35.00                                                     
         Average:    18:43.00                                                     
  16 Aquinas Institute           424   47   89   93   96   99  102                
      Total Time:  1:38:32.00                                                     
         Average:    19:42.40