Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Seneca Invit - 2012 - 10/13/2012                         
                            Seneca Park, Rochester, NY                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Keith Pease               12 Greece Athena             5:08      15:55    1   
  2 Josh Dyrland              11 West Irondequoit          5:12      16:09    2   
  3 Will Phelan               12 Pittsford Sutherland      5:15      16:17    3   
  4 Zack Muzdakis             12 West Irondequoit          5:15      16:19    4   
  5 James Wilczewski          12 West Irondequoit          5:18      16:28    5   
  6 Kalen Sullivan            12 West Seneca West          5:19      16:29    6   
  7 Zach Cove                 12 Pittsford Sutherland      5:20      16:33    7   
  8 Will Burgin               12 Webster Schroeder         5:21      16:36    8   
  9 Aaron Paige               12 West Irondequoit          5:24      16:44    9   
 10 John Looby                11 West Irondequoit          5:25      16:48   10   
 11 Ethan Koenig              12 Greece Athena             5:25      16:49   11   
 12 Justin Reed               12 Webster Schroeder         5:26      16:53   12   
 13 Mike Kozlowski            11 Penfield                  5:27      16:54   13   
 14 Nolan Feola               12 West Irondequoit          5:28      16:58   14   
 15 Mike Lauria               12 Greece Athena             5:28      16:59   15   
 16 Patrick Regan             11 Pittsford Sutherland      5:31      17:07   16   
 17 Marco Huot                11 Pittsford Sutherland      5:31      17:09   17   
 18 Matt Langsenkamp          11 Penfield                  5:32      17:11   18   
 19 Graham Burns              12 West Irondequoit          5:33      17:12   19   
 20 Ben Drexler               12 Aquinas Institute         5:33      17:15   20   
 21 Tommy Kolaniewicz         11 Greece Athena             5:34      17:16   21   
 22 Raphael Tshibangu         12 Greece Olympia            5:34      17:17   22   
 23 Zach Lyons                11 Webster Schroeder         5:34      17:17   23   
 24 Ben Thompson              12 Webster Schroeder         5:34      17:17   24   
 25 Joseph Northup            10 Waterloo                  5:34      17:18   25   
 26 Malcolm Erdogen           12 Spencerport               5:35      17:19   26   
 27 Hayden Nier               12 Greece Athena             5:35      17:20   27   
 28 George Graham             11 Aquinas Institute         5:36      17:21   28   
 29 Ahmed Ali                 10 Greece Athena             5:36      17:22   29   
 30 Mitch Moran               12 Penfield                  5:36      17:24   30   
 31 Manuel Stoeckl            10 Penfield                  5:37      17:25   31   
 32 Marco Sayers              11 Aquinas Institute         5:38      17:28   32   
 33 Matt Loce                 12 Webster Thomas            5:39      17:32   33   
 34 Joey Hendron              10 Gates-Chili               5:39      17:32   34   
 35 Eric Balta                12 Pittsford Sutherland      5:39      17:33   35   
 36 Corey Wegman              12 Aquinas Institute         5:39      17:33   36   
 37 Dominic Montante          12 Webster Thomas            5:39      17:33   37   
 38 Peter Mallery             11 Webster Schroeder         5:39      17:34   38   
 39 James Tobias              12 West Seneca West          5:40      17:34   39   
 40 Sean Welch                10 Webster Thomas            5:40      17:36   40   
 41 Jacob Devries             12 Webster Schroeder         5:41      17:39   41   
 42 Bailey Plummer            10 Spencerport               5:43      17:44   42   
 43 Bobby Gaffney             11 Pittsford Sutherland      5:44      17:49   43   
 44 Kevin Killigrew           10 Webster Schroeder         5:45      17:52   44   
 45 Eddie Ely                  9 Webster Thomas            5:47      17:57   45   
 46 Casey Heimberger          12 Churchville-Chili         5:47      17:58   46   
 47 Elijah Swertferger        11 Greece Olympia            5:48      17:59   47   
 48 Dan Bonafede               9 Churchville-Chili         5:50      18:05   48   
 49 Daniel Yost               12 Webster Thomas            5:50      18:06   49   
 50 Michael Lucarelli         12 Greece Athena             5:50      18:07   50   
 51 Cal Robinson              11 Penfield                  5:50      18:07   51   
 52 Robert Grant              10 Aquinas Institute         5:51      18:09   52   
 53 Devon Powley              12 Spencerport               5:51      18:10   53   
 54 Joshua Johnson            11 Gates-Chili               5:51      18:11   54   
 55 Ari Stewart               12 Greece Olympia            5:52      18:11   55   
 56 Drew Wray                 12 Pittsford Sutherland      5:52      18:12   56   
 57 Nathan Cannon              9 Gates-Chili               5:52      18:12   57   
 58 Jonah Farnum              12 Churchville-Chili         5:52      18:13   58   
 59 Wyatt Lawler              12 Aquinas Institute         5:52      18:14   59   
 60 Vince Kurtz               12 Brighton                  5:54      18:20   60   
 61 Jackson McDonnell         10 Webster Thomas            5:55      18:23   61   
 62 Brandon Jermyn            10 Spencerport               5:55      18:23   62   
 63 Jeremiah Piersante        11 Brighton                  5:56      18:24   63   
 64 Ryan Connal               11 Penfield                  5:56      18:25   64   
 65 Ian Crowley Perry         10 Brighton                  5:56      18:26   65   
 66 Nick Spinosa                 Spencerport               5:57      18:27   66   
 67 Roger Rice-Porter         11 Waterloo                  5:57      18:27   67   
 68 Christian Ferrante        11 Gates-Chili               5:57      18:29   68   
 69 Colbey Pfendler           10 Churchville-Chili         5:59      18:34   69   
 70 Ryan Kulzer               11 Greece Olympia            6:00      18:37   70   
 71 Robert Frazer             10 West Seneca West          6:00      18:38   71   
 72 Joseph Gerwitz             9 West Seneca West          6:01      18:39   72   
 73 Jack Klem                 11 Brighton                  6:01      18:41   73   
 74 Dan Rodenhouse            12 Aquinas Institute         6:02      18:44   74   
 75 Zach Ward                 12 Gates-Chili               6:02      18:45   75   
 76 Matthew Ruhland            9 Churchville-Chili         6:03      18:46   76   
 77 David DelValle            11 West Seneca West          6:05      18:52   77   
 78 Nicholas Stenberg          9 Waterloo                  6:05      18:54   78   
 79 Troy Gambrill             10 Churchville-Chili         6:10      19:10   79   
 80 John Bassney              11 Penfield                  6:11      19:11   80   
 81 Erich Spaker               9 Spencerport               6:11      19:12   81   
 82 Owen Memelo               10 Churchville-Chili         6:12      19:15   82   
 83 Christian Jensen          10 Brighton                  6:14      19:21   83   
 84 Connor Ferrante            9 Gates-Chili               6:15      19:25   84   
 85 Dakota Cox                10 Waterloo                  6:17      19:30   85   
 86 Luke Watkins              11 Brighton                  6:19      19:36   86   
 87 Sam Mohamed               12 Greece Olympia            6:33      20:19   87   
 88 Andre Cash                10 Greece Olympia            6:33      20:20   88   
 89 Jimmy McGrath             11 Spencerport               6:33      20:21   89   
 90 Christian Rivera          11 Gates-Chili               6:39      20:39   90   
 91 Max Butler                 9 Waterloo                  6:43      20:52   91   
 92 Joe Tanner                 9 Bishop Kearney            6:44      20:55   92   
 93 Ben Parrow                 9 Waterloo                  6:47      21:03   93   
 94 Brian Carroll             12 Bishop Kearney            6:50      21:11   94   
 95 Sean Carroll               9 Bishop Kearney            6:53      21:21   95   
 96 Nate Kester               11 Greece Olympia            7:01      21:47   96   
 97 Billy Heyen               10 Bishop Kearney            7:08      22:09   97   
 98 Ricky Russotti             9 Bishop Kearney            7:28      23:09   98   
 99 Nick Hadgis               11 Bishop Kearney            7:42      23:55   99   
100 Collin Zahn               10 Bishop Kearney            8:19      25:50  100   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 West Irondequoit             30    2    4    5    9   10   14   19           
      Total Time:  1:22:28.00                                                     
         Average:    16:29.60                                                     
   2 Greece Athena                75    1   11   15   21   27   29   50           
      Total Time:  1:24:19.00                                                     
         Average:    16:51.80                                                     
   3 Pittsford Sutherland         78    3    7   16   17   35   43   56           
      Total Time:  1:24:39.00                                                     
         Average:    16:55.80                                                     
   4 Webster Schroeder           105    8   12   23   24   38   41   44           
      Total Time:  1:25:37.00                                                     
         Average:    17:07.40                                                     
   5 Penfield                    143   13   18   30   31   51   64   80           
      Total Time:  1:27:01.00                                                     
         Average:    17:24.20                                                     
   6 Aquinas Institute           168   20   28   32   36   52   59   74           
      Total Time:  1:27:46.00                                                     
         Average:    17:33.20                                                     
   7 Webster Thomas              204   33   37   40   45   49   61                
      Total Time:  1:28:44.00                                                     
         Average:    17:44.80                                                     
   8 Spencerport                 249   26   42   53   62   66   81   89           
      Total Time:  1:30:03.00                                                     
         Average:    18:00.60                                                     
   9 West Seneca West            265    6   39   71   72   77                     
      Total Time:  1:30:12.00                                                     
         Average:    18:02.40                                                     
  10 Greece Olympia              281   22   47   55   70   87   88   96           
      Total Time:  1:32:23.00                                                     
         Average:    18:28.60                                                     
  11 Gates-Chili                 288   34   54   57   68   75   84   90           
      Total Time:  1:31:09.00                                                     
         Average:    18:13.80                                                     
  12 Churchville-Chili           297   46   48   58   69   76   79   82           
      Total Time:  1:31:36.00                                                     
         Average:    18:19.20                                                     
  13 Brighton                    344   60   63   65   73   83   86                
      Total Time:  1:33:12.00                                                     
         Average:    18:38.40                                                     
  14 Waterloo                    346   25   67   78   85   91   93                
      Total Time:  1:35:01.00                                                     
         Average:    19:00.20                                                     
  15 Bishop Kearney              476   92   94   95   97   98   99  100           
      Total Time:  1:48:45.00                                                     
         Average:    21:45.00