Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Seneca Invit - 2012 - 10/13/2012                         
                            Seneca Park, Rochester, NY                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Britt Kaukeinen            9 West Irondequoit          5:22      16:39    1   
  2 Chad Gueli                10 Pittsford Sutherland      5:35      17:20    2   
  3 Jake Eberth               12 Webster Schroeder         5:37      17:25    3   
  4 Brandon Davis             12 West Irondequoit          5:38      17:29    4   
  5 Ben Shelton               11 West Irondequoit          5:38      17:30    5   
  6 Rhys Baetzhold            11 Pittsford Sutherland      5:44      17:47    6   
  7 Noah Young                11 Pittsford Sutherland      5:45      17:52    7   
  8 Will Corbett              10 Pittsford Sutherland      5:48      17:59    8   
  9 John Bisognano            10 Pittsford Sutherland      5:48      18:02    9   
 10 John Hutchinson           12 Pittsford Sutherland      5:49      18:02   10   
 11 Steven Dana               12 Webster Schroeder         5:49      18:03   11   
 12 Alex Crawford             12 Webster Schroeder         5:49      18:04   12   
 13 Zachary Serio             11 Webster Thomas            5:49      18:05   13   
 14 Phil LaGambino            12 Webster Thomas            5:50      18:05   14   
 15 Peter Martin              10 West Irondequoit          5:50      18:07   15   
 16 Sean Clark                10 West Irondequoit          5:51      18:09   16   
 17 Aaron Paratore            10 Webster Schroeder         5:52      18:11   17   
 18 Adam InFantino            12 Webster Schroeder         5:52      18:13   18   
 19 Ethan Fisher              10 Greece Athena             5:53      18:15   19   
 20 Stephen Loce               9 Webster Thomas            5:53      18:17   20   
 21 Ryan Shaw                 11 Webster Thomas            5:54      18:19   21   
 22 Zach DiPasquale           10 Greece Athena             5:55      18:22   22   
 23 Alec Weidman              12 Webster Thomas            5:56      18:24   23   
 24 Aaron Maltese              9 Webster Thomas            5:56      18:26   24   
 25 Mike Laoggia              10 Webster Schroeder         5:57      18:27   25   
 26 Matt Cupo                 10 Pittsford Sutherland      5:57      18:28   26   
 27 Justin Shaffer            10 Webster Schroeder         5:57      18:28   27   
 28 Jacob Marsh               11 Pittsford Sutherland      5:59      18:34        
 29 Jake Matrachisia          11 Webster Thomas            6:00      18:36   28   
 30 Charles Steuerwald        11 Penfield                  6:01      18:40   29   
 31 Jon Peckham               12 Pittsford Sutherland      6:01      18:41        
 32 Matan Presberg            11 School Of The Arts        6:03      18:46   30   
 33 Chris Bosso                9 Penfield                  6:04      18:49   31   
 34 Ray McBride               11 Webster Schroeder         6:04      18:51        
 35 Aron Gross                10 Brighton                  6:05      18:54   32   
 36 Sean Peacock              11 Midlakes                  6:06      18:57   33   
 37 Josh Tudor                 9 Greece Athena             6:07      18:58   34   
 38 Momoh Kamara               9 School Of The Arts        6:07      19:01   35   
 39 Chris McPherson           12 Pittsford Sutherland      6:08      19:01        
 40 Ryan Alaimo               11 Pittsford Sutherland      6:08      19:01        
 41 Michael Amico             11 Aquinas Institute         6:08      19:01   36   
 42 Buttaggi Brian            11 Webster Schroeder         6:08      19:02        
 43 Chris Locke               10 Pittsford Sutherland      6:08      19:02        
 44 Noah Fargo                10 Webster Schroeder         6:08      19:03        
 45 Kade Canessa               9 Webster Schroeder         6:08      19:03        
 46 Patrick Sayers             8 Aquinas Institute         6:09      19:05   37   
 47 Kody DerhaK                9 Brighton                  6:11      19:12   38   
 48 Mike Hohl                 12 Webster Schroeder         6:13      19:16        
 49 Ford Hossler              11 Penfield                  6:13      19:18   39   
 50 Fletcher Lill             10 Webster Thomas            6:13      19:19        
 51 Jon Novak                 10 Penfield                  6:14      19:21   40   
 52 Danny Schumacher          10 Penfield                  6:14      19:22   41   
 53 Aaron Appelle             11 Brighton                  6:15      19:25   42   
 54 Brandon Ottenschot         9 Webster Thomas            6:16      19:26        
 55 Charles Wygal             12 Webster Thomas            6:17      19:30        
 56 Ben Stewart               12 Pittsford Sutherland      6:17      19:30        
 57 Ben Graham                12 Webster Schroeder         6:17      19:31        
 58 Jonah Swiatek             11 Brighton                  6:18      19:32   43   
 59 Gus Lapresi               12 Brighton                  6:18      19:32   44   
 60 Campbell German           10 West Irondequoit          6:18      19:33   45   
 61 Kyle Heyer                 9 Penfield                  6:18      19:34   46   
 62 Matt Stafford             11 Churchville-Chili         6:20      19:39   47   
 63 McKenna Middlebrook       10 Midlakes                  6:20      19:41   48   
 64 Ryan Sullivan             12 West Irondequoit          6:21      19:42   49   
 65 Spencer Donoghue          11 West Irondequoit          6:21      19:43        
 66 Jasper Suhr                9 Webster Thomas            6:21      19:43        
 67 Adam Morrison             11 Webster Schroeder         6:22      19:46        
 68 Jack Strang               10 Pittsford Sutherland      6:23      19:48        
 69 John Vasuthevan           11 Brighton                  6:23      19:48   50   
 70 Carson Tenhagen            9 West Seneca West          6:23      19:49   51   
 71 Connor Wilson              9 Penfield                  6:24      19:53   52   
 72 Matt Mezzoprete            9 Penfield                  6:25      19:54        
 73 Collin Farrell             9 Midlakes                  6:26      19:57   53   
 74 Matt Lindke               11 Webster Thomas            6:27      20:00        
 75 Dominic Cascio             9 West Seneca West          6:27      20:02   54   
 76 Nick Giruzzi              12 Greece Athena             6:28      20:06   55   
 77 Julio Santos              11 Greece Athena             6:29      20:06   56   
 78 Anton Andrievsky           9 Webster Thomas            6:29      20:06        
 79 Ethan Hasiuk              11 Brighton                  6:29      20:08   57   
 80 Anthony Catalano           9 Churchville-Chili         6:31      20:13   58   
 81 Ian Bachelor              12 Pittsford Sutherland      6:31      20:13        
 82 Mason Minerva              9 Brighton                  6:31      20:14        
 83 Vincent Testa              9 Penfield                  6:31      20:14        
 84 Greg Pardner              12 Aquinas Institute         6:31      20:14   59   
 85 Mike Whitmore             10 Penfield                  6:32      20:16        
 86 Bobby Reed                11 Greece Athena             6:32      20:17   60   
 87 Evan Eshenaur             10 Brighton                  6:33      20:21        
 88 Nicholas Storm            11 Webster Schroeder         6:34      20:23        
 89 Sayvion King               9 Aquinas Institute         6:34      20:24   61   
 90 Michael Janak             12 West Seneca West          6:35      20:26   62   
 91 Lorenzo Maldonado         10 Webster Thomas            6:35      20:27        
 92 Jon Wygal                 11 Webster Thomas            6:35      20:27        
 93 Tommy Hanley               9 Webster Thomas            6:36      20:28        
 94 Jared Kirchner            10 Gates-Chili               6:36      20:29   63   
 95 DJ Schmitz                 9 Webster Thomas            6:36      20:30        
 96 Paul Beckford             12 Greece Athena             6:36      20:31   64   
 97 Shane Matesic             10 Webster Thomas            6:37      20:32        
 98 Jared Feeley               9 Pittsford Sutherland      6:37      20:32        
 99 Zach Stoessel             10 Churchville-Chili         6:38      20:35   65   
100 Cameron D'Angio            9 Waterloo                  6:40      20:41        
101 Sam Columbo                9 Webster Thomas            6:40      20:43        
102 Josh Schum-Houck          11 Aquinas Institute         6:41      20:46   66   
103 Jacob Fibich              11 West Seneca West          6:42      20:47   67   
104 Jason Charlette           12 Midlakes                  6:42      20:48   68   
105 Andy Seidman              11 Penfield                  6:42      20:48        
106 Marshall Wright           10 Webster Schroeder         6:43      20:50        
107 Christopher Maier         11 Aquinas Institute         6:43      20:51   69   
108 George Gombert            12 School Of The Arts        6:43      20:51   70   
109 Joshua Nowak              10 West Seneca West          6:43      20:52   71   
110 Austin Evarts              9 West Irondequoit          6:43      20:52        
111 Joseph Rutalis             9 Aquinas Institute         6:43      20:53   72   
112 Noah Hammes                9 Brighton                  6:44      20:54        
113 Patrick Harrington        12 West Seneca West          6:44      20:54   73   
114 Ian McLellan              11 Aquinas Institute         6:44      20:55        
115 David Hulme               12 Churchville-Chili         6:45      20:56   74   
116 Colin Shellard             9 West Irondequoit          6:46      21:01        
117 Ryan Jeter                10 Gates-Chili               6:47      21:03   75   
118 Nathaniel Goulart          9 Churchville-Chili         6:47      21:04   76   
119 Jonathan Kim              10 Pittsford Sutherland      6:49      21:09        
120 Joey Palluconi            12 Spencerport               6:50      21:13        
121 Jacob Fisler               9 Webster Thomas            6:50      21:13        
122 Tyler Gottstein           11 Webster Thomas            6:51      21:15        
123 Nick Brady                12 Webster Thomas            6:51      21:16        
124 Andres Fonseca            12 Webster Thomas            6:51      21:17        
125 Colton Freeman            12 Webster Schroeder         6:55      21:30        
126 Devon Southwick           12 Pittsford Sutherland      6:56      21:31        
127 Will Barr                 12 Midlakes                  6:56      21:32   77   
128 Joshua Smith              11 Midlakes                  6:56      21:32   78   
129 Alex Wilson               10 West Irondequoit          6:57      21:36        
130 Nathan Amidon              9 Midlakes                  6:58      21:39   79   
131 Shane Barry                9 Aquinas Institute         6:59      21:39        
132 Mike Edwards               9 Webster Schroeder         6:59      21:40        
133 Devon Yarid               11 Churchville-Chili         6:59      21:40   80   
134 Morgan Wright             10 Webster Schroeder         7:00      21:43        
135 Patrick Coleman           10 Greece Olympia            7:01      21:46        
136 James Brennan             11 Aquinas Institute         7:01      21:47        
137 Jordan Knoedl             12 Gates-Chili               7:01      21:48   81   
138 Collin Clark              12 Webster Thomas            7:02      21:51        
139 Tom van der Sloot         10 Pittsford Sutherland      7:04      21:55        
140 Allen Vitale              11 Brighton                  7:04      21:56        
141 Robert Fisher Jr          11 Brighton                  7:04      21:56        
142 Matt Decker               10 Midlakes                  7:04      21:57        
143 Shawn Carpenter            9 Penfield                  7:04      21:58        
144 Andrew Fisher             11 Brighton                  7:05      21:58        
145 Michael Imhoff             9 Waterloo                  7:06      22:02        
146 Namyun Kim                 9 Brighton                  7:06      22:03        
147 Jackson Taber             10 Webster Thomas            7:07      22:04        
148 Adam Schueckler           11 Pittsford Sutherland      7:07      22:05        
149 Dan Guiggey                9 Pittsford Sutherland      7:07      22:06        
150 Nick Leisenring            9 Churchville-Chili         7:07      22:07   82   
151 Thomas Oleyourryk         10 Pittsford Sutherland      7:08      22:08        
152 Darrius Bell              11 Gates-Chili               7:08      22:10   83   
153 Aashir Master             11 Pittsford Sutherland      7:11      22:17        
154 Nick Malachowski           9 Gates-Chili               7:11      22:19   84   
155 Nathaniel Kim             12 Pittsford Sutherland      7:13      22:26        
156 Spencer Woodyard          10 Brighton                  7:14      22:26        
157 Otis Wolf                 11 School Of The Arts        7:15      22:30   85   
158 Cory Bacher                9 Webster Thomas            7:17      22:36        
159 Avery Maltman              9 Webster Thomas            7:17      22:37        
160 Yiquin Cui                 9 Brighton                  7:19      22:43        
161 Jacob Szalapski           12 Pittsford Sutherland      7:20      22:47        
162 Andrew O'Neil              9 Spencerport               7:20      22:48        
163 Giandomemico Falleti      10 Gates-Chili               7:22      22:51   86   
164 Chris Bond                12 Greece Athena             7:25      23:02        
165 Christain Moore            9 Midlakes                  7:25      23:02        
166 Uryah Taylor               9 Greece Olympia            7:26      23:04        
167 Sebastian Marra           11 Aquinas Institute         7:26      23:05        
168 Matt Southwick             9 Pittsford Sutherland      7:27      23:09        
169 David Lurye               11 Brighton                  7:29      23:14        
170 Zach Cooper               10 Churchville-Chili         7:31      23:21        
171 Andrew Nicchitta           9 Churchville-Chili         7:32      23:22        
172 Charlie Wells             12 Pittsford Sutherland      7:32      23:22        
173 Bernard Garwig             9 Spencerport               7:32      23:24        
174 dan jankowski             10 Midlakes                  7:33      23:28        
175 Chris Franco              11 Gates-Chili               7:34      23:29   87   
176 Brandon Schafer            9 Webster Schroeder         7:34      23:30        
177 Alex Rawlings              9 Spencerport               7:35      23:33        
178 Michael Kishlar            9 Greece Olympia            7:35      23:33        
179 John Garippa               9 Webster Thomas            7:39      23:44        
180 Matthew Parulski          10 West Irondequoit          7:41      23:50        
181 Sam Lewis                 12 Webster Thomas            7:43      23:58        
182 Nick Ellis                 9 Webster Thomas            7:45      24:03        
183 Spencer Linsner           12 Midlakes                  7:46      24:08        
184 Will Raes                  9 Midlakes                  7:47      24:10        
185 Andrew Shelton            10 West Irondequoit          7:48      24:14        
186 Theodore Cegelski         11 Penfield                  7:49      24:17        
187 Avi Presberg               9 School Of The Arts        7:53      24:29   88   
188 Jeff LaFave               10 Churchville-Chili         8:08      25:15        
189 Tom Murphy                12 Penfield                  8:13      25:32        
190 Kyle Gorall                9 Greece Athena             8:14      25:35        
191 Connor Sargent             9 Gates-Chili               8:26      26:11        
192 Will Wells                 9 Pittsford Sutherland      8:45      27:11        
193 Teddy Snyder              10 West Irondequoit          8:52      27:32        
194 Triston Peiris             9 Pittsford Sutherland      8:53      27:34        
195 Zachary LaMendola         10 West Irondequoit          9:14      28:39        
196 Mike McCracken            12 Greece Athena             9:25      29:13        
197 Brian Sikora              10 Bishop Kearney            9:26      29:17        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pittsford Sutherland         32    2    6    7    8    9   10   26           
      Total Time:  1:29:00.00                                                     
         Average:    17:48.00                                                     
   2 West Irondequoit             41    1    4    5   15   16   45   49           
      Total Time:  1:27:54.00                                                     
         Average:    17:34.80                                                     
   3 Webster Schroeder            61    3   11   12   17   18   25   27           
      Total Time:  1:29:56.00                                                     
         Average:    17:59.20                                                     
   4 Webster Thomas               91   13   14   20   21   23   24   28           
      Total Time:  1:31:10.00                                                     
         Average:    18:14.00                                                     
   5 Penfield                    180   29   31   39   40   41   46   52           
      Total Time:  1:35:30.00                                                     
         Average:    19:06.00                                                     
   6 Greece Athena               186   19   22   34   55   56   60   64           
      Total Time:  1:35:47.00                                                     
         Average:    19:09.40                                                     
   7 Brighton                    199   32   38   42   43   44   50   57           
      Total Time:  1:36:35.00                                                     
         Average:    19:19.00                                                     
   8 Aquinas Institute           259   36   37   59   61   66   69   72           
      Total Time:  1:39:30.00                                                     
         Average:    19:54.00                                                     
   9 Midlakes                    279   33   48   53   68   77   78   79           
      Total Time:  1:40:55.00                                                     
         Average:    20:11.00                                                     
  10 West Seneca West            305   51   54   62   67   71   73                
      Total Time:  1:41:56.00                                                     
         Average:    20:23.20                                                     
  11 School Of The Arts          308   30   35   70   85   88                     
      Total Time:  1:45:37.00                                                     
         Average:    21:07.40                                                     
  12 Churchville-Chili           320   47   58   65   74   76   80   82           
      Total Time:  1:42:27.00                                                     
         Average:    20:29.40                                                     
  13 Gates-Chili                 386   63   75   81   83   84   86   87           
      Total Time:  1:47:49.00                                                     
         Average:    21:33.80