Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Seneca Invit - 2012 - 10/13/2012                         
                            Seneca Park, Rochester, NY                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run CC Modified
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Anna Kostarellis           8 Churchville-Chili         7:23      14:45    1   
  2 Julianna Lisak             8 West Irondequoit          7:42      15:24    2   
  3 Indigo Collier             8 Siena Catholic Acad       7:44      15:27    3   
  4 Joanna O'Sullivan          8 Siena Catholic Acad       7:44      15:27    4   
  5 Grace Fjermedal            7 Siena Catholic Acad       7:45      15:29    5   
  6 Kelsey Whelan              7 Webster Thomas            7:47      15:34    6   
  7 Audrey Potter              7 Webster Thomas            7:51      15:41    7   
  8 Katie Lovell               7 Webster Thomas            7:52      15:43    8   
  9 Jessica Newmark            8 Fairport                  7:56      15:51    9   
 10 Emma Lewand                8 Fairport                  7:57      15:54   10   
 11 Maddy Dovi                 7 Siena Catholic Acad       8:01      16:01   11   
 12 Claire Hanley              7 Webster Thomas            8:02      16:04   12   
 13 Tera Muniz                 8 Churchville-Chili         8:03      16:06   13   
 14 Megan Knopf                8 Siena Catholic Acad       8:05      16:09   14   
 15 Molly McBride              7 Fairport                  8:05      16:10   15   
 16 Sarah Rappleye             8 Spencerport               8:06      16:12   16   
 17 Katelyn Broderick          7 Fairport                  8:06      16:12   17   
 18 Kyra Wensley               7 Penfield                  8:07      16:14   18   
 19 Cassidy Engleson           7 Fairport                  8:08      16:15   19   
 20 Haley Arguien              7 Churchville-Chili         8:09      16:18   20   
 21 Madeleine Shellard         7 West Irondequoit          8:11      16:21   21   
 22 Molly Anglum               8 Penfield                  8:11      16:21   22   
 23 Kristina Witt              8 Webster Thomas            8:12      16:23   23   
 24 Kayla Sturm                8 West Seneca West          8:12      16:24        
 25 Madison Zmuda              8 West Seneca West          8:13      16:25        
 26 Kate Welch                 7 Webster Thomas            8:14      16:27   24   
 27 Skylar Burgess             7 Churchville-Chili         8:17      16:33   25   
 28 Elena Davis                7 West Irondequoit          8:20      16:39   26   
 29 Joan Crowley               7 Siena Catholic Acad       8:20      16:40   27   
 30 marnie Weilacher           8 Penfield                  8:24      16:47   28   
 31 Lizzy Talarczyk            8 Greece Athena             8:28      16:56        
 32 Olivia Anderson            8 Fairport                  8:29      16:57   29   
 33 Vienna Buscher             8 Fairport                  8:32      17:04   30   
 34 Megan Mezzoprete           8 Penfield                  8:33      17:06   31   
 35 Bridget Maloney            8 Webster Thomas            8:33      17:06   32   
 36 Morgan Osborne             7 Wayne Central             8:33      17:06   33   
 37 Kelly Farrell              8 Penfield                  8:34      17:07   34   
 38 Jenna Mathews              7 Fairport                  8:35      17:09        
 39 Ellegra Nier               8 Greece Athena             8:38      17:15        
 40 elanor lenoe               8 Brighton                  8:39      17:18   35   
 41 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza    7 Bishop Kearney            8:40      17:20        
 42 Michelle Teich             7 Siena Catholic Acad       8:46      17:32   36   
 43 Sarah Fischer              7 Webster Thomas            8:47      17:34        
 44 Natalie Gray               8 Fairport                  8:50      17:40        
 45 Airiel Pearlman            7 Penfield                  8:50      17:40   37   
 46 Cameron Mackenie           7 Penfield                  8:51      17:41   38   
 47 Joanna Jin                 7 Penfield                  8:53      17:46        
 48 Annika Playfair            7 Penfield                  8:53      17:46        
 49 Rosalia Menendez           7 West Irondequoit          8:56      17:51   39   
 50 Laura Ramsey               7 Webster Thomas            8:58      17:56        
 51 Paige Jansen               8 Midlakes                  8:59      17:58   40   
 52 Meagan Bader               7 Churchville-Chili         8:59      17:58   41   
 53 ragga kanaan               8 Brighton                  9:00      17:59   42   
 54 Madeleine Huppe            7 West Irondequoit          9:01      18:02   43   
 55 wenwen tang                7 Brighton                  9:02      18:04   44   
 56 Hannah Bray                7 West Seneca West          9:03      18:05        
 57 Alana Zicari               7 Fairport                  9:03      18:06        
 58 Cheyenne Clark             8 Churchville-Chili         9:03      18:06   45   
 59 emma hammes                7 Brighton                  9:04      18:08   46   
 60 Margaret Basney            7 Penfield                  9:04      18:08        
 61 Emily Shortino             7 Penfield                  9:05      18:10        
 62 Gina Ricci                 7 Penfield                  9:08      18:15        
 63 Dakota Dzula               8 Midlakes                  9:08      18:16   47   
 64 Julia Saxum                8 Webster Thomas            9:09      18:18        
 65 Arianna Fillaci            8 Fairport                  9:12      18:23        
 66 Emma Moran                 8 Penfield                  9:13      18:25        
 67 Piage Linehan              7 Waterloo                  9:13      18:25        
 68 Olivia Tette               7 Siena Catholic Acad       9:13      18:25        
 69 Charlotte Nazarian         7 Penfield                  9:13      18:26        
 70 Joan Mattle                7 Wayne Central             9:14      18:27   48   
 71 Margaret Baker             7 Fairport                  9:14      18:28        
 72 Carolyn Coffed             7 Webster Thomas            9:16      18:31        
 73 Samantha Csaszar           8 Webster Thomas            9:17      18:33        
 74 Amelia Snyder              7 West Irondequoit          9:19      18:37   49   
 75 Payton Clingerman          7 Waterloo                  9:20      18:39        
 76 Jessica Belmore            7 Wayne Central             9:24      18:47   50   
 77 Sarabeth Hewa              7 Fairport                  9:24      18:48        
 78 Rachel Zacari              8 Fairport                  9:33      19:06        
 79 Melina Leone               7 Wayne Central             9:34      19:07   51   
 80 Stefanie Rosenzweig        8 Wayne Central             9:35      19:10   52   
 81 Sarah Curtin               7 West Irondequoit          9:36      19:11   53   
 82 Liz Alvut                  7 Penfield                  9:38      19:15        
 83 Maria Moore                8 Penfield                  9:41      19:21        
 84 Victoria Weller            8 Webster Thomas            9:41      19:22        
 85 Jyl Russotti               7 Bishop Kearney            9:44      19:27        
 86 Cyan Carter                7 Spencerport               9:46      19:31   54   
 87 Sarah Piotrowicz           8 Churchville-Chili         9:48      19:36   55   
 88 Arianna Leathers           7 Spencerport               9:50      19:40   56   
 89 Alexandra Rosen            7 West Irondequoit          9:53      19:45        
 90 Hazel Kettlekamp           7 Midlakes                  9:56      19:52   57   
 91 rhiannon bonawitz          7 Midlakes                  9:59      19:57   58   
 92 Casey Metzler              7 Penfield                 10:00      19:59        
 93 Millie Gonzalez            8 Siena Catholic Acad      10:00      20:00        
 94 Spring Moody               7 Wayne Central            10:01      20:01   59   
 95 una stroszeck              8 Brighton                 10:02      20:03   60   
 96 Tara Steensma              7 Wayne Central            10:06      20:11   61   
 97 Brenna Martin              7 Wayne Central            10:06      20:11        
 98 Victoria Bogdanoff         7 Wayne Central            10:06      20:12        
 99 Amy La                     7 Churchville-Chili        10:07      20:14        
100 Eliza Mance                7 Churchville-Chili        10:08      20:15        
101 Toniqut Morrison-Jones     8 Greece Athena            10:09      20:17        
102 Grace Hart                 7 Fairport                 10:10      20:20        
103 Lillian Carroll            7 Siena Catholic Acad      10:11      20:21        
104 Victoria Owen              7 Midlakes                 10:12      20:24   62   
105 Natlie Merriman            7 Penfield                 10:13      20:25        
106 Meghan Martin              7 Wayne Central            10:13      20:26        
107 rachel armstrong           7 Brighton                 10:15      20:30   63   
108 Chyna Dyck                 7 West Irondequoit         10:18      20:36        
109 Maria Esposito             7 Churchville-Chili        10:21      20:41        
110 Emily Springer             7 West Irondequoit         10:21      20:42        
111 Hannah Syed                7 Wayne Central            10:22      20:43        
112 Claudia Wills              7 Wayne Central            10:22      20:44        
113 Laura Jackson              7 Wayne Central            10:25      20:50        
114 Sarah Mayfield             8 Penfield                 10:26      20:52        
115 Ashley Brink               7 Churchville-Chili        10:27      20:53        
116 Deana Kilpatrick           8 Wayne Central            10:27      20:54        
117 Adriana Schenk             8 Wayne Central            10:27      20:54        
118 Paige Boyington            8 Aquinas Institute        10:29      20:57        
119 katarina gavurnik          7 Brighton                 10:30      20:59   64   
120 leela rajeev               7 Brighton                 10:33      21:06        
121 Cassidy Weismore           7 Churchville-Chili        10:38      21:16        
122 Kaylin Kilpatrick          8 Wayne Central            10:39      21:18        
123 Olivia Segal               7 Penfield                 10:43      21:25        
124 Amanda Vick                8 Penfield                 10:48      21:35        
125 Abigail Tilley             7 Penfield                 10:58      21:55        
126 Sara Duntley               8 Penfield                 11:02      22:03        
127 Sydney Painting            7 Greece Olympia           11:03      22:06        
128 Rebecca Hartman            7 Churchville-Chili        11:17      22:33        
129 Arieona Ellis              8 Churchville-Chili        11:17      22:34        
130 Anastasia Sullivan         8 Fairport                 11:25      22:49        
131 NyAsia Burke               7 West Irondequoit         11:28      22:56        
132 Yaumaris Amores-Aguiar     7 Aquinas Institute        11:28      22:56        
133 Julia Biehler              8 Fairport                 11:30      23:00        
134 Hannah Gandell             7 Fairport                 11:32      23:03        
135 Ruth Crowley               8 Siena Catholic Acad      11:38      23:15        
136 Bryn Wright                8 Wayne Central            11:38      23:17        
137 Madison Devlin             7 Spencerport              11:42      23:23   65   
138 Courtney Powers            7 Spencerport              11:43      23:26   66   
139 Janelle Max                7 Churchville-Chili        12:10      24:19        
140 Lucy Glover                7 Siena Catholic Acad      12:29      24:58        
141 Hannah Bobis               7 West Irondequoit         13:22      26:43        
142 Stephanie Staszak          7 Siena Catholic Acad      13:22      26:44        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Siena Catholic Acad          37    3    4    5   11   14   27   36           
      Total Time:  1:18:33.00                                                     
         Average:    15:42.60                                                     
   2 Webster Thomas               56    6    7    8   12   23   24   32           
      Total Time:  1:19:25.00                                                     
         Average:    15:53.00                                                     
   3 Fairport                     70    9   10   15   17   19   29   30           
      Total Time:  1:20:22.00                                                     
         Average:    16:04.40                                                     
   4 Churchville-Chili           100    1   13   20   25   41   45   55           
      Total Time:  1:21:40.00                                                     
         Average:    16:20.00                                                     
   5 West Irondequoit            131    2   21   26   39   43   49   53           
      Total Time:  1:24:17.00                                                     
         Average:    16:51.40                                                     
   6 Penfield                    133   18   22   28   31   34   37   38           
      Total Time:  1:23:35.00                                                     
         Average:    16:43.00                                                     
   7 Brighton                    227   35   42   44   46   60   63   64           
      Total Time:  1:31:32.00                                                     
         Average:    18:18.40                                                     
   8 Wayne Central               234   33   48   50   51   52   59   61           
      Total Time:  1:32:37.00                                                     
         Average:    18:31.40                                                     
   9 Spencerport                 257   16   54   56   65   66                     
      Total Time:  1:42:12.00                                                     
         Average:    20:26.40                                                     
  10 Midlakes                    264   40   47   57   58   62                     
      Total Time:  1:36:27.00                                                     
         Average:    19:17.40