Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Seneca Invit - 2012 - 10/13/2012                         
                            Seneca Park, Rochester, NY                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Katie Lembo               11 Penfield                  5:35      17:21    1   
  2 Georgia Tuttle            12 West Irondequoit          5:46      17:53    2   
  3 Valarie Palermo           12 Webster Schroeder         5:52      18:14    3   
  4 Tiffany Tate              12 West Irondequoit          5:57      18:28    4   
  5 Karli O'Neill             12 Churchville-Chili         5:58      18:32    5   
  6 Amanda Paratore           11 Webster Schroeder         5:59      18:35    6   
  7 Mary Visca                10 Pittsford Sutherland      6:03      18:46    7   
  8 Megan Sedita               9 Penfield                  6:10      19:09    8   
  9 Lindsay Heyer             12 Penfield                  6:17      19:32    9   
 10 Sarah Cok                 10 Penfield                  6:20      19:38   10   
 11 Tory Fahrenholz            9 Penfield                  6:22      19:45   11   
 12 Clara Wagner              11 West Irondequoit          6:23      19:47   12   
 13 Trista Leo                11 Penfield                  6:23      19:49   13   
 14 Gabriella Hernandez       12 Greece Athena             6:29      20:07   14   
 15 Bailey Kessler             9 West Seneca West          6:31      20:13   15   
 16 Natalie Fitzgerald        11 Webster Schroeder         6:31      20:15   16   
 17 Katie Edwards             12 Webster Schroeder         6:32      20:16   17   
 18 Kate van der Sloot        12 Pittsford Sutherland      6:33      20:21   18   
 19 Marisa Gingello           11 Penfield                  6:34      20:24   19   
 20 Kelsie Canessa             8 Webster Schroeder         6:35      20:25   20   
 21 Abby Monroe               12 Churchville-Chili         6:35      20:27   21   
 22 Rachel Smith              11 Pittsford Sutherland      6:40      20:40   22   
 23 Jackie Moyer              12 Aquinas Institute         6:40      20:43   23   
 24 Erin BrindAmour           10 West Irondequoit          6:41      20:44   24   
 25 Megan Weinreber           12 West Seneca West          6:41      20:45   25   
 26 Faith Gruver              11 Greece Athena             6:42      20:46   26   
 27 Casey Mulroy              11 Pittsford Sutherland      6:43      20:51   27   
 28 Julia Wiseman             10 Webster Schroeder         6:44      20:56   28   
 29 Jessica Maguder           11 West Seneca West          6:46      21:00   29   
 30 Brittany Mechler          10 Webster Thomas            6:47      21:02   30   
 31 Sarah Butler              12 Greece Athena             6:48      21:07   31   
 32 Kathleen Zimmer           12 West Seneca West          6:49      21:10   32   
 33 Audrey Jacobson           12 Pittsford Sutherland      6:50      21:12   33   
 34 Kristen Jermyn            10 Spencerport               6:53      21:22   34   
 35 Shania LiVecchi            9 West Seneca West          6:54      21:24   35   
 36 Raisa Masood              12 Pittsford Sutherland      6:54      21:25   36   
 37 Mary Yare                 11 Aquinas Institute         6:55      21:28   37   
 38 Meghan Trimer             11 Gates-Chili               6:56      21:30   38   
 39 Katie Slebodnik           12 Pittsford Sutherland      6:56      21:31   39   
 40 Ashlynn Blose             10 Webster Schroeder         6:58      21:37   40   
 41 Eleni DeGeorge             8 West Seneca West          7:00      21:42   41   
 42 Kelly Lovell              11 Webster Thomas            7:00      21:44   42   
 43 Justyn Loney-Newman       10 Gates-Chili               7:01      21:47   43   
 44 Genevieve Ruhland         11 Churchville-Chili         7:02      21:51   44   
 45 Megan Brown               12 Churchville-Chili         7:03      21:54   45   
 46 Rachel Davis              12 Churchville-Chili         7:07      22:05   46   
 47 Elizabeth Babbs           10 Spencerport               7:10      22:14   47   
 48 Mary Flynn                12 Churchville-Chili         7:10      22:15   48   
 49 Alexis Wright              9 Webster Thomas            7:10      22:16   49   
 50 Abby Valachovic            9 Webster Thomas            7:11      22:18   50   
 51 Molly BrindAmour          10 West Irondequoit          7:12      22:20   51   
 52 Lindsay Sicker            11 Webster Thomas            7:12      22:21   52   
 53 Cindy Nguyen              12 Webster Thomas            7:12      22:21   53   
 54 Lea Mousso                11 Greece Athena             7:12      22:22   54   
 55 Meagan Bell               11 Gates-Chili               7:13      22:23   55   
 56 Amanda Cook               11 Aquinas Institute         7:13      22:23   56   
 57 Meagan Arguien             9 Churchville-Chili         7:13      22:25   57   
 58 Savannah Contestable      11 Spencerport               7:15      22:31   58   
 59 Allison Fish              11 Gates-Chili               7:17      22:36   59   
 60 Janelle Handley           10 Greece Athena             7:21      22:49   60   
 61 Anna Miller                9 Spencerport               7:22      22:52   61   
 62 Alyssa Overton            10 Waterloo                  7:25      23:01        
 63 Alexandra Wilder           9 West Irondequoit          7:25      23:03   62   
 64 Andrea Stekl              12 Brighton                  7:27      23:06   63   
 65 Sarah Rennie               8 Waterloo                  7:31      23:19        
 66 Marissa Chiodo            11 Aquinas Institute         7:35      23:32   64   
 67 Man Sawm Lian             12 West Irondequoit          7:36      23:37   65   
 68 Ariana Falletti           11 Gates-Chili               7:37      23:40   66   
 69 Emily Arendt               9 Spencerport               7:38      23:41   67   
 70 Sophia Stone              11 Brighton                  7:41      23:50   68   
 71 Olivia Giovannini-Dolan    9 Waterloo                  7:43      23:58        
 72 Makesha Taylor            12 Aquinas Institute         7:44      24:00   69   
 73 Claudia Kaplun            10 Aquinas Institute         7:53      24:30   70   
 74 Natalia Rodriguez         11 Brighton                  8:05      25:05   71   
 75 Chloe Papier              12 Brighton                  8:08      25:14   72   
 76 Francesca Onorato         12 Bishop Kearney            8:12      25:27        
 77 Abbey Degen               10 Gates-Chili               8:15      25:37   73   
 78 Lauren Reiner              9 Brighton                  8:17      25:43   74   
 79 Jessica Betlem            12 Gates-Chili               8:19      25:48   75   
 80 Kelsea Halloran           11 Greece Athena             8:27      26:15   76   
 81 Sarena St. Louis          11 Greece Athena             8:57      27:48   77   
 82 Dorothy Mapes             12 Brighton                  8:59      27:54   78   
 83 Sarah Attanasio           10 Brighton                  9:02      28:02   79   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Penfield                     39    1    8    9   10   11   13   19           
      Total Time:  1:35:25.00                                                     
         Average:    19:05.00                                                     
   2 Webster Schroeder            62    3    6   16   17   20   28   40           
      Total Time:  1:37:45.00                                                     
         Average:    19:33.00                                                     
   3 West Irondequoit             93    2    4   12   24   51   62   65           
      Total Time:  1:39:12.00                                                     
         Average:    19:50.40                                                     
   4 Pittsford Sutherland        107    7   18   22   27   33   36   39           
      Total Time:  1:41:50.00                                                     
         Average:    20:22.00                                                     
   5 West Seneca West            136   15   25   29   32   35   41                
      Total Time:  1:44:32.00                                                     
         Average:    20:54.40                                                     
   6 Churchville-Chili           161    5   21   44   45   46   48   57           
      Total Time:  1:44:49.00                                                     
         Average:    20:57.80                                                     
   7 Greece Athena               185   14   26   31   54   60   76   77           
      Total Time:  1:47:11.00                                                     
         Average:    21:26.20                                                     
   8 Webster Thomas              223   30   42   49   50   52   53                
      Total Time:  1:49:41.00                                                     
         Average:    21:56.20                                                     
   9 Aquinas Institute           249   23   37   56   64   69   70                
      Total Time:  1:52:06.00                                                     
         Average:    22:25.20                                                     
  10 Gates-Chili                 261   38   43   55   59   66   73   75           
      Total Time:  1:51:56.00                                                     
         Average:    22:23.20                                                     
  11 Spencerport                 267   34   47   58   61   67                     
      Total Time:  1:52:40.00                                                     
         Average:    22:32.00                                                     
  12 Brighton                    348   63   68   71   72   74   78   79           
      Total Time:  2:02:58.00                                                     
         Average:    24:35.60