Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Seneca Invit - 2012 - 10/13/2012                         
                            Seneca Park, Rochester, NY                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 McKenzie Angus             9 Penfield                  6:41      20:44    1   
  2 Kori Hughes               12 Midlakes                  6:41      20:45    2   
  3 Karissa Lubberts          11 Penfield                  6:51      21:15    3   
  4 Kelly O'Hara               9 Webster Thomas            6:53      21:21    4   
  5 Melis Schildkraut         12 Penfield                  6:55      21:28    5   
  6 Mariah Sergent            11 Midlakes                  6:59      21:40    6   
  7 Natalie Hoppe             11 Penfield                  7:01      21:46    7   
  8 Claire McClusky           11 Penfield                  7:02      21:50    8   
  9 Sophie Edwards             9 Pittsford Sutherland      7:03      21:52    9   
 10 Savannah Krochalis        11 Fairport                  7:03      21:54   10   
 11 Claire Gilmore            10 Fairport                  7:04      21:56   11   
 12 Madeleine Hawkes          11 Fairport                  7:04      21:57   12   
 13 Megan Farrell             11 Penfield                  7:04      21:58   13   
 14 Adrienne Reda              9 Fairport                  7:05      21:58   14   
 15 Megan Manzo               11 West Seneca West          7:06      22:02   15   
 16 Kenzie Slocum              9 Churchville-Chili         7:08      22:10        
 17 Jennifer Walter           11 Pittsford Sutherland      7:09      22:11   16   
 18 Adrienne Zand             11 Brighton                  7:09      22:12   17   
 19 Claire Ludington          11 Webster Schroeder         7:10      22:14   18   
 20 Molly Luger               11 Penfield                  7:11      22:18   19   
 21 Jolie Gittleman           10 Brighton                  7:13      22:25   20   
 22 Sage Daughton              9 Penfield                  7:14      22:28        
 23 Abby Bourcy               10 Penfield                  7:15      22:32        
 24 Clara O'Connor            11 School Of The Arts        7:16      22:33   21   
 25 Kara Cekuta               11 Webster Schroeder         7:16      22:33   22   
 26 Gabby Longmore            11 Webster Thomas            7:17      22:37   23   
 27 Jennifer Cheatom          12 West Seneca West          7:19      22:44   24   
 28 Shannon Burke             10 Pittsford Sutherland      7:22      22:52   25   
 29 Nanaka Kohlbach           12 Webster Schroeder         7:23      22:54   26   
 30 Joyce Parker              10 School Of The Arts        7:23      22:55   27   
 31 Kristen Hall              10 Penfield                  7:23      22:56        
 32 Casey Miller               9 Pittsford Sutherland      7:28      23:12   28   
 33 Amanda Lynch              10 Penfield                  7:29      23:13        
 34 Megan Conrow              12 Webster Schroeder         7:29      23:15   29   
 35 Isabelle Clemens          10 Webster Schroeder         7:30      23:16   30   
 36 Abigail Williams           9 Fairport                  7:30      23:17   31   
 37 Jennifer Bruno            11 Fairport                  7:30      23:18   32   
 38 Carlie Gutzmer            12 Fairport                  7:32      23:22   33   
 39 Isabelle Cirulli           9 Webster Thomas            7:32      23:23   34   
 40 Meaghan Wilson            10 Webster Thomas            7:36      23:37   35   
 41 Haley smith                9 Midlakes                  7:37      23:39   36   
 42 Jessica Skellie            9 Midlakes                  7:37      23:39   37   
 43 Priscilla Thomas           9 Brighton                  7:37      23:39   38   
 44 Emily Koss                 9 West Irondequoit          7:38      23:41   39   
 45 Hannah Gallagher          11 Fairport                  7:38      23:42        
 46 Michele Zoyhofski         12 Webster Thomas            7:39      23:45   40   
 47 Hannah Giancola           11 Fairport                  7:39      23:47        
 48 Tayler DelNagro           10 Fairport                  7:42      23:54        
 49 Jenna Burr                10 Churchville-Chili         7:46      24:06        
 50 Michaela Meissner         10 Fairport                  7:46      24:07        
 51 Liz Elkins                12 West Irondequoit          7:47      24:09   41   
 52 Abbigail Jansen           10 Midlakes                  7:48      24:13   42   
 53 Julia Gabalski             9 Webster Thomas            7:49      24:15   43   
 54 Rachel Barry              12 Webster Schroeder         7:49      24:16   44   
 55 Carly Lenhardt            12 Fairport                  7:50      24:19        
 56 Olivia Kozody             11 Fairport                  7:50      24:20        
 57 Rachel Willard            11 Fairport                  7:51      24:22        
 58 Roxy Elahi                12 West Irondequoit          7:52      24:25   45   
 59 Sarah Newlands             9 Brighton                  7:53      24:27   46   
 60 Remziye Erdogen            9 Spencerport               7:54      24:30        
 61 Emma Dustman              12 Fairport                  7:54      24:32        
 62 Alix Soule                 9 Penfield                  7:54      24:32        
 63 Elizabeth Geiser           9 Webster Schroeder         7:54      24:33   47   
 64 Celeste Caccavale         12 Penfield                  7:55      24:36        
 65 Maeve Sargeant             9 Fairport                  7:56      24:38        
 66 Katie Cok                 10 Penfield                  7:59      24:48        
 67 Kate Hancey                9 Pittsford Sutherland      8:01      24:54   48   
 68 Hannah Fineour             9 West Seneca West          8:01      24:55   49   
 69 Sarah Abbott              12 Fairport                  8:09      25:18        
 70 Kaitlin Alessi            12 West Seneca West          8:09      25:19   50   
 71 Lauren Zazzara            12 West Irondequoit          8:10      25:21   51   
 72 Gabrielle Bell            10 Fairport                  8:10      25:23        
 73 Tiffany Miller            10 Webster Thomas            8:11      25:23   52   
 74 Vivien Sun                11 Pittsford Sutherland      8:17      25:44   53   
 75 Becky Drexler             12 Aquinas Institute         8:18      25:47        
 76 Chance Buckland           11 Spencerport               8:19      25:50        
 77 Jessica Dubman            11 Spencerport               8:22      26:00        
 78 Alyssa Tavino              9 Aquinas Institute         8:28      26:16        
 79 Reigan Dudley              8 Waterloo                  8:29      26:21   54   
 80 Amelia Linsner             9 Midlakes                  8:30      26:23   55   
 81 Kim McMurray               9 West Irondequoit          8:30      26:24   56   
 82 Shannon Waugh             10 Waterloo                  8:34      26:36   57   
 83 Emily Phillips            11 Gates-Chili               8:37      26:44        
 84 Audrey Merenda            11 Webster Thomas            8:37      26:45        
 85 Brianna Moore             12 Midlakes                  8:37      26:45   58   
 86 Brianna Jindra            10 West Seneca West          8:39      26:51   59   
 87 Jessica Charlette          9 Midlakes                  8:40      26:56        
 88 Megan Lewis               10 Webster Thomas            8:42      27:01        
 89 Pauline Cizmic            12 Pittsford Sutherland      8:42      27:01   60   
 90 Hannah Weaver              9 Spencerport               8:43      27:03        
 91 Robyn Moutray              9 West Irondequoit          8:44      27:06   61   
 92 Mia Feola                  9 West Irondequoit          8:44      27:07   62   
 93 Miranda Hoover            10 Midlakes                  8:45      27:09        
 94 Madeline Wall              9 Churchville-Chili         8:47      27:15        
 95 Caroline McCusker         10 Penfield                  8:47      27:16        
 96 Gena Driscoll             10 School Of The Arts        8:48      27:18   63   
 97 Christine Giunta           9 Webster Schroeder         8:48      27:21        
 98 Maddy Dibble               9 Waterloo                  8:49      27:23   64   
 99 Artimus Markakis          10 School Of The Arts        8:49      27:24   65   
100 Abigail D'Angelo          11 Fairport                  8:49      27:24        
101 Natalie Buchanan          12 Fairport                  8:52      27:32        
102 Sophia Cos                10 Brighton                  8:53      27:35   66   
103 Tiia Rahkonen             12 Waterloo                  8:57      27:47   67   
104 Isabel Liston             10 Brighton                  8:58      27:50   68   
105 Carolyn Raca               9 Brighton                  8:59      27:54   69   
106 Esabella Cesarini          9 Brighton                  9:00      27:58        
107 Christa Robinson           9 West Irondequoit          9:02      28:04        
108 Casey McCullough          11 Waterloo                  9:04      28:08   70   
109 Kadriye Tekin             12 Brighton                  9:04      28:09        
110 Danielle Naassana         12 Pittsford Sutherland      9:10      28:27        
111 Faith Torres              10 West Irondequoit          9:10      28:28        
112 Tamara Lupschina          11 Greece Athena             9:12      28:34        
113 Ashley Messmer            10 Brighton                  9:16      28:47        
114 Marissa Marini             9 Greece Athena             9:28      29:24        
115 Keyonna French            11 Aquinas Institute         9:31      29:33        
116 Aniko Kovacs              12 Midlakes                  9:33      29:40        
117 Sarah Coval               11 Greece Athena             9:40      30:02        
118 Stephanie Marini           9 Greece Athena             9:44      30:15        
119 Sophie Dempster-Greenbau  11 School Of The Arts        9:46      30:21   71   
120 Mackenzie Murphy          10 Fairport                  9:47      30:21        
121 MaryKate Olp               9 Waterloo                  9:56      30:50   72   
122 Hali Saracino              9 Waterloo                  9:56      30:52   73   
123 Zoe Kaltenbach            10 Fairport                 11:16      34:59        
124 Sarah Corno               10 Gates-Chili              11:17      35:01        
125 Nook Wondsalabsi          12 Midlakes                 13:12      40:59        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Penfield                     24    1    3    5    7    8   13   19           
      Total Time:  1:47:03.00                                                     
         Average:    21:24.60                                                     
   2 Fairport                     78   10   11   12   14   31   32   33           
      Total Time:  1:51:02.00                                                     
         Average:    22:12.40                                                     
   3 Midlakes                    123    2    6   36   37   42   55   58           
      Total Time:  1:53:56.00                                                     
         Average:    22:47.20                                                     
   4 Webster Schroeder           125   18   22   26   29   30   44   47           
      Total Time:  1:54:12.00                                                     
         Average:    22:50.40                                                     
   5 Pittsford Sutherland        126    9   16   25   28   48   53   60           
      Total Time:  1:55:01.00                                                     
         Average:    23:00.20                                                     
   6 Webster Thomas              136    4   23   34   35   40   43   52           
      Total Time:  1:54:43.00                                                     
         Average:    22:56.60                                                     
   7 Brighton                    187   17   20   38   46   66   68   69           
      Total Time:  2:00:18.00                                                     
         Average:    24:03.60                                                     
   8 West Seneca West            197   15   24   49   50   59                     
      Total Time:  2:01:51.00                                                     
         Average:    24:22.20                                                     
   9 West Irondequoit            232   39   41   45   51   56   61   62           
      Total Time:  2:04:00.00                                                     
         Average:    24:48.00                                                     
  10 School Of The Arts          247   21   27   63   65   71                     
      Total Time:  2:10:31.00                                                     
         Average:    26:06.20                                                     
  11 Waterloo                    312   54   57   64   67   70   72   73           
      Total Time:  2:16:15.00                                                     
         Average:    27:15.00